R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN            02-04-07         www.okkolmarden.com/krokeksok
     ========================================================================
     H17                      65 anmälda lag  5 sträckor  5 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Halden SK Lag 1               
           Jon Duncan               50.53     3   104     1   50.53    3
           Petter Thoresen          52.23     4   101     6  103.16    3
           Kjetil Björlo            53.28     2   102     3  156.44    2
           Mads Haldin              47.09     1   103     1  203.53    1
           Jarkko Huorila           61.45     1   110     1  265.38     

        2  Söders Sol-Tyresö Lag 1       
           Göran Thimberg           50.57     6   105     5   50.57    6
           Christer Ivarsson        53.12     5   101     7  104.09    5
           Björn Ljunggren          53.48     3   103     2  157.57    3
           Robert Söderberg         57.59     8   102    12  215.56    3
           Ingo Horst               67.59     4   109     3  283.55     

        3  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Håkan Kleijn             51.56    10   104     3   51.56   10
           Michael Wehlin           52.11     3   105     7  104.07    4
           Johan Sundén             59.08    14   101    17  163.15    5
           Mats Hellstadius         52.45     3   102     1  216.00    4
           Martin Lampinen          68.56     5   108     1  284.56     

        4  OK Tisaren Lag 1              
           Martin Pettersson        51.49     7   101     2   51.49    7
           Matthias Merz            48.35     1   105     1  100.24    1
           Per-Anders Bergman       55.02     5   102     5  155.26    1
           Mikael Pihel             56.23     5   103     3  211.49    2
           Hubert Kraoser           74.16    11   109     4  286.05     

        5  MS Parma                      
           Veli-Matti Rintala       51.55     9   101     4   51.55    9
           Pekka Lapila             59.20    14   102    19  111.15   12
           Matti Koivisto           56.54     7   103     4  168.09    7
           Marko Suuronen           52.22     2   104     4  220.31    5
           Jussi Aumo               69.34     7   110     2  290.05     

        6  France Team Lag 1             
           Francois Gonno           50.51     1   105     2   50.51    1
           Mathieu Brugat           58.02     9   101    15  108.53    6
           Benoit Peyvel            61.00    20   103    17  169.53    8
           Jean-Baptiste Bournin    60.32    14   102    21  230.25    8
           Thierry Gueorgiou        63.54     2   109     1  294.19     

        7  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Anders Karlsson          50.51     1   105     2   50.51    1
           Fredrik Pettersson       60.01    16   104    11  110.52   11
           Björn Widén              51.19     1   101     1  162.11    4
           Ulf Bergqvist            67.03    24   102    31  229.14    7
           Anders Berg              69.20     6   108     2  298.34     

        8  OK Ravinen                    
           Mats Edengren            55.46    19   102     7   55.46   19
           Erik Forsberg            64.52    34   105    22  120.38   25
           Kjell Almgren            54.51     4   101     8  175.29   14
           Magnus Johansson         57.43     7   103     6  233.12   11
           Peter Jacobsson          66.30     3   109     2  299.42     

        9  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 1 
           Per Sjögren              55.37    17   102     6   55.37   17
           Erik Groth               55.13     6   101     9  110.50   10
           Jan Johansson            59.04    12   103     8  169.54    9
           Karl Olsson              60.40    15   104    16  230.34   10
           Albin Arlebo             72.32     8   110     3  303.06     

       10  OK Denseln Lag 1              
           Damien Renard            50.54     5   104     2   50.54    5
           Nicolas Girsch           51.29     2   105     6  102.23    2
           Albert Mollén            71.01    36   101    31  173.24   11
           Harri Karlsson           57.05     6   102    11  230.29    9
           Thomas Persson           75.37    14   108     4  306.06     

       11  Halden SK Lag 2               
           Torgeir Stradhagen       54.19    16   105    10   54.19   16
           Helmer Westlund          61.28    23   102    22  115.47   16
           Slava Zhuravler          59.30    16   103    10  175.17   13
           Hallvard Berge           58.33    10   104     9  233.50   12
           Hendrik Lapp             79.03    16   106     2  312.53     

       12  OK Hällen Lag 1               
           Magnus Karlsson          56.54    24   101    14   56.54   24
           Torbjörn Svensk          60.37    21   103    16  117.31   18
           Anders Karlsson          59.07    13   104    10  176.38   15
           Anders Eriksson          61.50    18   105    19  238.28   16
           Johan Otterström         74.32    12   107     1  313.00     

       13  IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Johan Granath            59.52    31   103    11   59.52   31
           Ulf Öjebo                58.54    11   101    16  118.46   21
           Mårten Frendelius        61.46    22   102    23  180.32   20
           Martin Johnsson          60.22    13   104    14  240.54   18
           Linus Kaisajuntti        72.44    10   110     4  313.38     

       14  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Mats Petersson           53.42    15   105     9   53.42   15
           Mats Liwell              56.31     7   101    12  110.13    8
           Kari Enckell             56.21     6   102    10  166.34    6
           Lars Bygdén              61.37    17   103    20  228.11    6
           Niklas Henriksson        87.21    24   109     7  315.32     

       15  Tullinge SK Lag 1             
           Hans Sundqvist           55.43    18   101    10   55.43   18
           Staffan Persson          66.57    39   104    26  122.40   28
           Jonny Junegard           59.14    15   105    14  181.54   21
           Rikard Imark             58.55    11   102    18  240.49   17
           Lars Sjöberg             75.06    13   108     3  315.55     

       16  Tullinge SK Lag 2             
           Anders Johansson         53.31    13   102     4   53.31   13
           Per-Ove Kivisäkk         59.31    15   105    15  113.02   13
           Mats Fryxell             60.48    19   101    22  173.50   12
           Björn Axelsson           61.33    16   103    19  235.23   15
           Sune Södergrann          81.26    20   109     6  316.49     

       17  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 1    
           Lars Strid               60.11    35   104    13   60.11   35
           Ulrik Englund            66.06    36   102    27  126.17   30
           Johan Eklöv              57.39     8   103     5  183.56   26
           Johan Irbäck             64.30    19   105    21  248.26   22
           Per Samuelsson           72.41     9   106     1  321.07     

       18  Linköpings OK Lag 3           
           Henrik Lingfors          58.09    27   102    13   58.09   27
           Jonas Svernestam         59.13    12   103     9  117.22   17
           Tomas Henriksson         65.22    30   105    23  182.44   25
           Anders Fröberg           60.03    12   104    12  242.47   19
           Åke Ljunggren            79.11    17   106     3  321.58     

       19  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Henrik Eriksson          52.01    11   101     5   52.01   11
           Johan Källsand           66.40    38   102    29  118.41   19
           Sören Nilsson            58.18    11   104     8  176.59   16
           Per Magnusson            58.05     9   103     7  235.04   13
           Peter Aronsson           91.49    28   110     8  326.53     

       20  OK Tisaren Lag 2              
           Håkan Carlsson           58.27    30   102    16   58.27   30
           Tomas Yngström           60.36    20   101    21  119.03   23
           Magnus Hallblom          62.55    23   103    24  181.58   22
           Björn Carlsson           65.28    23   104    24  247.26   21
           Peter Sjödin             85.33    23   110     6  332.59     

       21  Söders Sol-Tyresö Lag 2       
           Stefan Thyr              51.50     8   101     3   51.50    8
           Per Kallhauge            58.30    10   102    17  110.20    9
           Niklas Wrane             60.13    17   103    14  170.33   10
           Per Nordin               64.41    20   104    21  235.14   14
           Peter Andersson         100.00    41   110    13  335.14     

       22  Ärla IF Lag 1                 
           Ulf Johansson            53.34    14   105     8   53.34   14
           Håkan Olofsson           61.15    22   104    17  114.49   15
           Tomas Ljungkvist         64.12    27   101    28  179.01   19
           Roy Fransson             64.46    21   102    25  243.47   20
           Per Friberg              93.56    29   108     6  337.43     

       23  OK Hällen Lag 2               
           Marin Hultman            58.11    28   102    14   58.11   28
           Henrik Anängen           64.32    31   104    20  122.43   29
           Stefan Eriksson          61.35    21   105    16  184.18   28
           Martin Engström          68.14    26   101    30  252.32   23
           Magnus Andersson         90.01    25   108     5  342.33     

       24  Täby Orienteringsklubb Lag 1  
           Peter Nordström          58.13    29   102    15   58.13   29
           Martin Asp               60.29    19   101    20  118.42   20
           Niclas Sieppi            63.55    26   103    26  182.37   24
           Anders Jansson           79.40    36   104    35  262.17   26
           Robert Johansson         81.29    21   110     5  343.46     

       25  OK Roxen Lag 1                
           Nicklas Levinsson        60.05    34   103    13   60.05   34
           Henrik Pettersson        62.31    27   101    25  122.36   26
           Henrik Marmelid          66.42    32   102    30  189.18   29
           Stefan Karlsson          65.20    22   104    23  254.38   24
           Erik Sandh               91.17    27   110     7  345.55     

       26  Hagaby GOIF Lag 1             
           Johan Pettersson         62.31    41   101    25   62.31   41
           Claus Buback             63.50    29   103    25  126.21   32
           Hans Melin               57.55     9   104     6  184.16   27
           Johan Persson            80.32    37   105    35  264.48   27
           Lars Persson             81.09    19   107     3  345.57     

       27  OK Tylöskog                   
           Stefan Ingvarsson        59.54    33   101    19   59.54   33
           Pontus Halldin           60.23    17   102    20  120.17   24
           Mikael Ingvarsson        58.14    10   104     7  178.31   17
           Tobias Israelsson        76.08    33   103    35  254.39   25
           Henrik Andersson         95.13    33   110     9  349.52     

       28  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 2 
           Per Jonhed               66.58    43   103    29   66.58   43
           Erik Hallén              64.50    33   102    26  131.48   39
           Johan Haglund            63.09    24   104    18  194.57   32
           Anders Larsson           70.21    29   105    29  265.18   28
           Daniel Gustavsson        90.41    26   106     5  355.59     

       29  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 3      
           Tobias Eriksson          72.16    49   101    33   72.16   49
           Sune Jörgenssen          61.32    24   103    18  133.48   40
           Magnus Grahn             60.37    18   104    15  194.25   31
           Håkan Jerning            75.21    32   105    34  269.46   31
           Martinb Gustafsson       94.11    32   107     5  363.57     

       30  Härlövs IF                    
           Jonas Bengtsson          55.55    22   102     8   55.55   22
           pER-åKE nILSSON          62.53    28   105    20  118.48   22
           Jesper Håkansson         63.47    25   101    27  182.35   23
           Håkan Gunnarsson         87.46    42   103    39  270.21   32
           Richard Johansson        95.47    34   109     8  366.08     

       31  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 3 
           Daniel Nordström         72.07    47   104    30   72.07   47
           Johan Gunnarsson         61.48    26   103    23  133.55   41
           Johan Lundmark           67.46    33   105    24  201.41   34
           Tommy Ekström            74.27    31   101    36  276.08   33
           Kristoffer Jonsson       94.06    30   107     4  370.14     

       32  Tullinge SK Lag 3             
           Joakim Lönnkvist         67.09    44   103    31   67.09   44
           Ingemar Åkerman          72.41    47   101    35  139.50   45
           Anders Skog              70.03    35   102    35  209.53   37
           Kenth Berggren           72.38    30   104    31  282.31   34
           Jari Pöyhönen            97.40    37   110    11  380.11     

       33  OK Tisaren Lag 3              
           Anders Attås             61.45    38   103    22   61.45   38
           Jan Sjödin               64.34    32   102    24  126.19   31
           Fredrik Johnson          64.18    28   104    19  190.37   30
           Fredrik Retelius         92.06    48   105    42  282.43   35
           Peter Agerhäll          101.02    42   106     8  383.45     

     Följande lag har löpare med i omstart. Det innebär att de hamnar efter
     alla lag som genomfört kavlen normalt. Slutresultatet är baserat på
     den tid alla löpare i laget tillsammans tillbringat på banan.


       34  Linköpings OK Lag 4           
           Martin Windling          65.51    42   103    28   65.51   42
           Martin Lindberg          68.09    42   104    27  134.00   42
           Erik Backteman           79.21    42   101    39  213.21   40
           Johan Eriksson           86.33    40   105    39  299.54   39
           Magnus Johansson         79.02    15   107     2  378.56     

       35  Söders Sol-Tyresö Lag 3       
           Tommy Nilsson            69.13    45   102    33   69.13   45
           Brett Weihart            66.59    40   103    30  136.12   43
           Daniel Sjölund           80.03    43   104    36  216.15   41
           Viktor Norell            95.23    50   105    43  311.38   44
           Pär Svensson             83.20    22   106     4  394.58     

       36  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 4 
           Fredrik Björklund        76.11    54   102    40   76.11   54
           Martin Selström          99.33    60   103    45  175.44   60
           Erik Östlin              72.03    38   104    29  247.47   54
           Stefan Aronsson          55.24     4   105    11  303.11   40
           Mats Gustavsson          94.09    31   106     6  397.20     

       37  OK Milan                      
           Per Eklöf                57.36    25   104     5   57.36   25
           Robert Andersson         71.55    46   101    32  129.31   35
           Anders Lövgren           75.15    40   102    39  204.46   36
           Anders Eriksson         102.59    54   103    46  307.45   43
           Johan Johansson          98.01    38   110    12  405.46     

       38  Tjalve Orientering            
           Christoffer Sundström    74.46    52   103    34   74.46   52
           Tommy Eriksson           71.13    45   105    30  145.59   48
           Johan Wikström           87.00    48   101    41  232.59   45
           Peter Olovsson           92.20    49   102    47  325.19   50
           Anders Hansson           81.00    18   109     5  406.19     

       39  OK Roxen Lag 2                
           David Carlsson           83.51    60   104    40   83.51   60
           Erik Helander            73.46    48   102    38  157.37   55
           Joakim Ringsgård         80.25    44   103    36  238.02   48
           Örjan Sandell            69.05    27   105    27  307.07   42
           Andreas Rietz            99.29    39   106     7  406.36     

       40  OK Motala                     
           Patrik Martinsson        61.53    40   101    24   61.53   40
           Tony Carlsson            80.42    52   104    37  142.35   46
           Torbjörn Andersson       68.05    34   105    26  210.40   38
           Ulf Eklund               82.21    39   102    43  293.01   38
           Magnus Forsberg         114.59    44   108     8  408.00     

       41  Almby IK                      
           Pelle Åkerberg           59.53    32   103    12   59.53   32
           Gustav Groth             83.59    55   104    41  143.52   47
           Andreas Wahlander       100.20    56   101    47  244.12   52
           Per Håstlund             69.53    28   105    28  314.05   48
           Staffan Engström         96.27    35   107     6  410.32     

       42  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK          
           Håkan Samor              71.11    46   104    28   71.11   46
           Örjan Pettersson         56.50     8   101    13  128.01   34
           Atte Axelsson            72.49    39   102    37  200.50   33
           Alfred Hurtig            90.03    47   103    40  290.53   37
           Thorbjörn Gustafsson    123.37    50   110    14  414.30     

       43  Motala Aif OL                 
           Fredrik Jönsson          58.07    26   105    13   58.07   26
           Peter Bergstrand         64.31    30   101    29  122.38   27
           Martin Hammarlund        93.40    53   103    42  216.18   42
           Krister Berger           88.41    43   102    46  304.59   41
           Johan Hasselström       119.58    45   109     9  424.57     

       44  OK TOR Lag 1                  
           Jens Malmqvist           83.39    58   104    39   83.39   58
           Magnus Larsson           68.35    43   103    32  152.14   50
           Magnus Andersson         82.53    45   105    36  235.07   46
           Linus Ahonen             76.46    34   101    38  311.53   45
           Stefan Johansson        122.29    46   107     8  434.22     

       45  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 2    
           Johan Fors               73.15    51   105    32   73.15   51
           Robert Tellvik           65.15    35   103    27  138.30   44
           Mats Törnros             97.02    54   104    44  235.32   47
           Terje Mathisen           89.14    46   101    45  324.46   49
           Ulrik Lindström         110.11    43   107     7  434.57     

       46  Linköpings OK Lag 5           
           Tomas Boman              82.12    57   104    38   82.12   57
           Per Gustås               88.34    57   105    40  170.46   58
           Henrik Pettersson        76.57    41   102    41  247.43   53
           Jonas Pälvärinne         87.34    41   101    43  335.17   52
           Daniel Edstam            99.42    40   108     7  434.59     

       47  Katrineholms OK Lag 2         
           Sebastian Eriksson      102.50    61   101    48  102.50   61
           Lars-Olof Magnell        61.45    25   105    17  164.35   57
           Håkan Palmfjord          66.15    31   102    28  230.50   44
           Inge Löwegren            81.09    38   103    38  311.59   46
           Per-Åke Jureskog        123.32    49   109    12  435.31     

       48  OK Hällen Lag 3               
           Pelle Bergh              61.40    37   103    21   61.40   37
           Johan Svensson           67.54    41   105    25  129.34   36
           Magnus Jansson           87.26    49   101    42  217.00   43
           Sune Carlsson            96.00    51   102    48  313.00   47
           Wilie Kantorp           123.12    48   109    11  436.12     

       49  Katrineholms OK Lag 1         
           Arvid Sundkvist          55.54    21   105    12   55.54   21
           Erik Palmfjord           94.25    58   103    43  150.19   49
           Jerker Glännefors        90.30    51   104    43  240.49   49
           Håkan Carlsson           89.01    45   101    44  329.50   51
           Mats Tallnäs            125.56    52   107     9  455.46     

       50  Ärla IF Lag 2                 
           Johan Thysell            76.23    55   101    37   76.23   55
           Ivar Näsholm             87.03    56   102    45  163.26   56
           Stefan Aläng             89.06    50   104    42  252.32   56
           Christer Dahlin         109.48    55   103    47  362.20   55
           Klas Bringert            96.54    36   110    10  459.14     

       51  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 3    
           Thomas Eriksson          72.20    50   101    34   72.20   50
           Fredrik Lindström        83.58    54   105    38  156.18   54
           Fredrik Huldt            86.37    47   102    44  242.55   50
           Per Ericsson             96.09    52   103    44  339.04   53
           Mats Adolfsson          123.05    47   109    10  462.09     

           Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Torbjörn Carlsson        53.24    12   102     2   53.24   12
           Sven-Erik Samuelsson     60.23    17   103    15  113.47   14
           Anders Molin             64.59    29   104    22  178.46   18
           Karl-Johan Noren         88.55    44   105    41  267.41   29
           Ej start                                                     

           Halden SK Lag 3               
           Brynjar Fredheim         55.48    20   101    11   55.48   20
           Dickie Jones             74.25    50   104    32  130.13   38
           Bjöxel Gran              71.39    37   105    31  201.52   35
           Daniel G                 67.19    25   102    32  269.11   30
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Måsen                      
           C-J Arewång              55.55    22   102     8   55.55   22
           Ingemar Magnusson        73.46    48   103    33  129.41   37
           Kristoffer Jansson       83.16    46   105    37  212.57   39
           Magnus Herberthson       77.44    35   104    34  290.41   36
           Ej start                                                     

           Norrköpings AIS               
           Stefan Träff             72.12    48   102    36   72.12   48
           Anders Johanson          81.08    53   103    37  153.20   52
           Simon Nyberg             98.14    55   104    45  251.34   55
           Henrik Ohlsson          100.13    53   105    44  351.47   54
           Ej start                                                     

           Björkfors GOIF                
           Jan Johansson            83.41    59   101    40   83.41   59
           Pontus Holm              69.37    44   102    34  153.18   51
           Anderas Björklund        90.47    52   103    41  244.05   51
           Utgått                                                       

           Finspångs AIK                 
           Olle Larsson             74.50    53   105    33   74.50   53
           Johan Fridström          99.10    59   101    46  174.00   59
           André Sternson          116.48    57   102    49  290.48   57
           Ej start                                                     

           Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 4      
           Henrik Nord              79.32    56   102    42   79.32   56
           Tore Eklund              76.26    51   104    33  155.58   53
           Felstämplat                                                  

           OK Denseln Lag 2              
           Coupat Olivier           50.53     3   105     4   50.53    3
           Christian Enberg         59.19    13   101    18  110.12    7
           Utgått                                                       

           OK TOR Lag 2                  
           Kjell Hägglund           61.46    39   105    18   61.46   39
           Kari Talltjärn           66.13    37   104    25  127.59   33
           Ej start                                                     

           France Team Lag 2             
           Thomas Chaulet           61.17    36   101    23   61.17   36
           Johann Tinchant         999.00     0   102     0  999.00    0
           Jean Pierre Laurendon   999.00     0   103     0  999.00    0
           Ej start                                                     

           Sundbybergs IK                
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Hagaby GOIF Lag 2             
           Ej start                                                     

           SOL Tranås                    
           Ej start                                                     

           Täby Orienteringsklubb Lag 2  
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D17                      48 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Halden SK Lag 1               
           Kaissa Salminen          45.59     1   171     2   45.59    1
           Maria Hoffman            47.12     4   173     2   93.11    1
           Heather Monro            46.36     2   172     3  139.47     

        2  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Jeanette Enckell         46.28     3   171     3   46.28    3
           Juiette Soulard          47.44     5   172     5   94.12    2
           Katarina Borg            45.47     1   173     1  139.59     

        3  Tullinge SK Lag 1             
           Maria Pettersson         51.27    15   173     7   51.27   15
           Kicki Westman            45.58     2   172     1   97.25    3
           Yvonne Andersson         48.00     5   171     7  145.25     

        4  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Maria Olofsson           53.42    17   172    12   53.42   17
           Anna-Stina Påledal       45.42     1   171     1   99.24    6
           Marie Svensk             47.22     3   173     3  146.46     

        5  Halden SK Lag 2               
           Hannah Wootton           48.57     7   172     6   48.57    7
           Ragnhild Bente-Andersen  50.23     7   171     9   99.20    5
           Jo Stevenson             47.35     4   173     4  146.55     

        6  Tullinge SK Lag 2             
           Barbro Lönnkvist         50.26    12   171    10   50.26   12
           Karin Craig              47.07     3   172     4   97.33    4
           Tina Olm-Junegard        51.59     8   173    10  149.32     

        7  OK Tisaren Lag 1              
           Johanna Jonsson          49.34    10   171     8   49.34   10
           Helena Andersson         51.03     8   172    11  100.37    8
           Malin Sand               51.30     6   173     8  152.07     

        8  Söders Sol-Tyresö             
           VAKANT                   51.20    13   173     5   51.20   13
           VAKANT                   49.29     6   172     9  100.49    9
           VAKANT                   51.39     7   171    11  152.28     

        9  Almby IK Lag 1                
           Anette Carlsson          46.16     2   172     2   46.16    2
           Charlotte Wahlström      53.57     9   173    11  100.13    7
           Malin Wiklund            52.50     9   171    12  153.03     

       10  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 1    
           Lina Samor               47.04     6   171     6   47.04    6
           Lena Ström               57.11    11   173    13  104.15   10
           Sofie Åberg              58.17    16   172    17  162.32     

       11  Nyköpings OK Lag 1            
           Kajsa Gustavsson         47.03     5   171     5   47.03    5
           Jenny Larfeldt           63.34    26   173    27  110.37   11
           Maria Wallström          54.27    11   172    13  165.04     

       12  OK Denseln Lag 1              
           Fredrik Kempe            51.24    14   173     6   51.24   14
           Viktoria Petré           62.19    22   172    26  113.43   14
           Susanne Olsson           56.13    14   171    17  169.56     

       13  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Anna Nykvist             55.47    18   172    14   55.47   18
           Eva-Lena Eriksson        58.28    13   173    17  114.15   15
           Ingela Pettersson        55.53    13   171    16  170.08     

       14  Tullinge SK Lag 3             
           Jessica Vestin           49.24     8   172     7   49.24    8
           Åsa Johansson            61.46    21   173    21  111.10   12
           Maria Kleist             61.32    21   171    23  172.42     

       15  IFK Lidingö SOK Lag 1         
           Sussie Tistad            58.24    23   173    16   58.24   23
           Emma Tarandi             60.54    20   172    24  119.18   19
           Sonia Rodiére            53.33    10   171    13  172.51     

       16  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 3      
           Monica Hatlaen           51.52    16   173     9   51.52   16
           Sara Levén               66.30    29   171    29  118.22   17
           Louise Westblom          59.56    18   172    19  178.18     

       17  IFK Lidingö SOK Lag 2         
           Anna Lidström            60.29    26   171    22   60.29   26
           Annica Jansson           59.49    15   172    18  120.18   22
           Åsa Gahne Spik           62.02    22   173    22  182.20     

       18  OK Hällen                     
           Rebecca Caltorp          64.24    31   172    28   64.24   31
           Sanne Johansson          58.46    14   173    18  123.10   24
           Sofia Andersson          59.13    17   171    21  182.23     

       19  OK Tisaren Lag 2              
           Carina Lauri             49.40    11   172    10   49.40   11
           Anette Bergman           69.58    32   173    33  119.38   21
           Hanna Kask               62.54    23   171    24  182.32     

       20  Finspångs AIK                 
           Carina Jönsson           57.32    22   172    16   57.32   22
           Lena Rosander            58.07    12   173    15  115.39   16
           Lena Lindman             67.21    26   171    31  183.00     

       21  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 1 
           Emma Arlebo              57.11    20   173    13   57.11   20
           Sara Björnberg           66.12    28   171    28  123.23   26
           Anna Jonhed              60.42    19   172    23  184.05     

       22  Tullinge SK Lag 4             
           Kerstin Imark            56.16    19   173    12   56.16   19
           Mari Heijkenskjöld       63.10    24   171    25  119.26   20
           Pia-Lena Putkonen        67.28    27   172    30  186.54     

       23  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 2    
           Lotta Östervall          68.07    35   172    31   68.07   35
           Karin Axelsson           55.27    10   171    15  123.34   27
           Diana Sarmiala           63.23    24   173    25  186.57     

       24  Hagaby GOIF                   
           Jenny Allared            64.45    32   173    28   64.45   32
           Erica Karlsson           63.44    27   171    26  128.29   30
           Sofia Holmgren           60.55    20   172    25  189.24     

       25  Linköpings OK Lag 3           
           Kristina Ljunggren       59.08    25   171    20   59.08   25
           Anna-Sofie Bark          60.06    17   172    20  119.14   18
           Lin Eriksson             72.52    30   173    34  192.06     

       26  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 1    
           Carina Melander          67.56    33   171    32   67.56   33
           Anna Lindström           60.32    19   173    20  128.28   29
           Carina Hill              64.27    25   172    29  192.55     

       27  OK Södertörn                  
           Ann Dufva                62.47    28   173    23   62.47   28
           Anita Karlsson           75.20    36   172    34  138.07   34
           Pia Hellgren             55.21    12   171    14  193.28     

       28  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Erika Ödlund             62.54    29   173    24   62.54   29
           Madeleine Ölfvingsson    62.45    23   172    27  125.39   28
           Linda Hultgren           68.00    28   171    33  193.39     

       29  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 2 
           Josefin Gardevåg         64.12    30   171    27   64.12   30
           Jennie Brobakken         79.42    39   173    38  143.54   37
           Malin Svensson           56.34    15   172    15  200.28     

       30  Almby IK Lag 2                
           Emma Gabrielsson         60.38    27   172    22   60.38   27
           Linn Robertsson          59.57    16   173    19  120.35   23
           Helen Wahlström          84.11    33   171    41  204.46     

       30  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Elin Kleist              68.14    37   173    32   68.14   37
           Emma Kleist              60.16    18   172    21  128.30   31
           Anna Lindgren            76.16    31   171    37  204.46     

       32  OK Milan                      
           Malin Jakobsson          49.27     9   172     8   49.27    9
           Zarah Löf Öhlin          73.45    35   173    35  123.12   25
           Emma Fransson            82.52    32   171    40  206.04     

       33  Arboga OK Lag 1               
           Berit Wetter             73.03    38   172    32   73.03   38
           Annika Larsson           63.30    25   173    26  136.33   33
           Viola Eklöv              70.54    29   171    34  207.27     

       34  SOIK Hellas Lag 1             
           Eva Gustavsson           46.32     4   171     4   46.32    4
           Dangira Griksiene        66.36    30   173    29  113.08   13
           Dalia Armaliene          94.41    37   172    39  207.49     

       35  OK Denseln Lag 2              
           Manissolle   Perrine     57.21    21   171    18   57.21   21
           Johanna Pettersson       76.39    37   172    35  134.00   32
           Malin Petersson          93.08    36   173    41  227.08     

       36  Snättringe SK                 
           Elin Svensson            68.08    36   173    31   68.08   36
           Karin Helander           72.20    33   171    35  140.28   35
           Agneta Holgersson        90.15    34   172    37  230.43     

       37  Nyköpings OK Lag 2            
           Jessica Karlsson         83.22    43   172    36   83.22   43
           Eva Kindlundh            72.53    34   171    36  156.15   40
           Sara Blomberg            91.14    35   173    40  247.29     

       38  Norrköpings AIS               
           Ingrid Andersson         76.31    40   173    36   76.31   40
           Stina Berggren           67.16    31   171    30  143.47   36
           Karin Berggren          109.43    40   172    41  253.30     

       39  OK Motala                     
           Erika Stadig             68.04    34   173    30   68.04   34
           Frida Möller             86.43    41   171    42  154.47   39
           Jenny Lilja              99.00    38   172    40  253.47     

       40  Motala Aif OL                 
           Sofie Svensson           73.37    39   172    33   73.37   39
           Lotta Oscarsson          80.43    40   173    39  154.20   38
           Petra Korall            102.07    39   171    44  256.27     

           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK Lag 3    
           Helen Törnros            77.12    41   173    37   77.12   41
           Linda Ruthström          79.23    38   171    38  156.35   41
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Tjalve Orientering            
           Anna Martin Magnusson    79.38    42   171    39   79.38   42
           Gabriella Jarl           93.43    42   172    38  173.21   42
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Måsen/Vingåkers OK         
           Theres Johansson         95.50    44   171    43   95.50   44
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Eskilstunafors OL             
           Anna Nyström             58.35    24   171    19   58.35   24
           Ej start                                                     

           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 2    
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Almby IK Lag 3                
           Ej start                                                     

           Arboga OK Lag 2               
           Ej start                                                     

           SOIK Hellas Lag 2             
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H16                      17 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  OK Denseln                    
           Thomas Lilja             39.47     5   122     6   39.47    5
           Erik Johansson           27.20     5   132     5   67.07    5
           Mattias Ericsson         35.59     2   121     2  103.06     
           Erik Ivarsson Sandberg   27.33     6   132     6  Str.  2

        2  Nyköpings OK Lag 1            
           Tomas Reibring           34.50     1   122     1   34.50    1
           Oscar Arman              27.19     4   132     4   62.09    4
           Erik Blomberg            41.08     5   121     5  103.17     

        3  Hagaby GOIF                   
           Jonas Allared            35.01     3   122     3   35.01    3
           Jonas Olofsson           25.38     2   132     2   60.39    2
           Anton Blomgren           43.13     6   121     8  103.52     
           Johan Eriksson           41.55    20   132    20  Str.  2
           Andreas Karlsson         32.31    11   132    11  Str.  2

        4  Södertälje/Nykvarn            
           Erik Skoglund            42.51     9   121     6   42.51    9
           David Nykvist            30.40     7   132     7   73.31    7
           Niklas Serrander         40.11     4   122     8  113.42     

        5  OK Tisaren                    
           Daniel Attås             34.57     2   122     2   34.57    2
           Johan Aronsson           25.46     3   132     3   60.43    3
           Johan Ryno               54.22    14   121    14  115.05     
           Ivan Forsgren            32.26    10   132    10  Str.  2

        6  OK Kolmården                  
           Mathias Winkler          39.50     6   122     7   39.50    6
           Joel Österqvist          41.31    19   132    19   81.21   12
           Jimmy Dahl               34.39     1   121     1  116.00     
           Marcus Olofsson          52.16    25   132    25  Str.  2

        7  Nyköpings OK Lag 2            
           Erik Pettersson          47.24    13   121    10   47.24   13
           Pär Gustavsson           12.11     1   132     1   59.35    1
           Alexander Tholander      59.05    15   122    17  118.40     
           Nils Engman              48.34    23   132    23  Str.  2

        8  Tullinge SK                   
           VAKANT                   35.06     4   122     4   35.06    4
           VAKANT                   32.06     9   132     9   67.12    6
           VAKANT                   53.09    12   121    13  120.21     

        9  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK          
           Jonatan Francén          39.51     7   121     3   39.51    7
           Marcus Mattson           34.13    12   132    12   74.04    8
           Andreas Carlsson         48.03    10   122    13  122.07     
           Anna-Lotta Irevall       39.45    16   132    16  Str.  2

       10  Snättringe SK                 
           Erik Paulsson            40.34     8   121     4   40.34    8
           Mikael Nilsson           38.12    15   132    15   78.46    9
           Fredrik Holgersson       43.37     7   122     9  122.23     

       11  IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Peter Edlund             50.26    16   121    12   50.26   16
           Lisa Persso              40.50    18   132    18   91.16   14
           Anders Tarandi           44.25     8   122    10  135.41     

       12  OK Hällen                     
           Robert Carlsson          42.54    10   121     7   42.54   10
           Emil Carell              57.02    26   132    26   99.56   16
           Joakim Lindholm          36.09     3   122     5  136.05     

       13  Ärla IF                       
           Johan Näsholm            47.20    12   121     9   47.20   12
           Calle Carlssonk          44.29    22   132    22   91.49   15
           Henrik Grawe             44.31     9   122    11  136.20     

       14  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Mattias Andersson        49.34    15   121    11   49.34   15
           Carl Edin                40.00    17   132    17   89.34   13
           Mattias Gustafsson       49.25    11   122    14  138.59     
           Sven Norén               62.06    27   132    27  Str.  2

       15  Stjärnorps SK                 
           Martin Axeen             45.33    11   122    12   45.33   11
           Patrik Törnqvist         35.44    13   132    13   81.17   11
           Anders Levin/bjärnlid    83.49    16   121    16  165.06     
           Petrus Hallberg          35.46    14   132    14  Str.  2

       16  OK Måsen                      
           Fredrik Ekman            81.14    17   121    15   81.14   17
           Simon Freij              44.03    21   132    21  125.17   17
           Andreas Rosén            53.57    13   122    16  179.14     

           Tjalve Orientering            
           Viktor Persson           49.33    14   122    15   49.33   14
           Henric Fröberg           31.16     8   132     8   80.49   10
           Felstämplat                                                  

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D16                      20 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Emma Fridh               37.37     3   181     4   37.37    3
           Marie Therese Persson    34.36     2   131     2   72.13    2
           Linda Ahlsén-Seirup      35.31     1   182     1  107.44     

        2  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Linnea Kjell             37.25     2   181     3   37.25    2
           Fredrika Vångell         33.56     1   131     1   71.21    1
           Linnea Östlin            39.04     3   182     5  110.25     

        3  Hagaby GOIF                   
           Karin Persson            38.21     5   182     3   38.21    5
           Elisabeth Johansson      37.32     5   131     5   75.53    4
           Amelie Wallenhammar      35.45     2   181     2  111.38     
           Kajsa Axin               41.27     9   131     9  Str.  2

        4  Tullinge SK                   
           Jenny Lönnkvist          34.46     1   181     1   34.46    1
           Josefin Persson          38.43     8   131     8   73.29    3
           Linn Pettersson          40.12     4   182    11  113.41     

        5  Katrineholms OK Lag 2         
           Kamilla Winther          39.39    11   182    10   39.39   11
           Anna Nilsson             37.07     4   131     4   76.46    7
           Sofia Magnell            46.07     6   181     7  122.53     
           Isabell Gustavsson      113.38    24   131    25  Str.  2

        6  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Josefine Lindström       38.57     6   182     4   38.57    6
           Malin Carlsson           37.50     7   131     7   76.47    8
           Stina Boberg             46.35     7   181     8  123.22     

        7  OK Milan                      
           Helena Eriksson          39.35    10   182     9   39.35   10
           Lovisa Berg              43.09    10   131    10   82.44    9
           Teresé Korkeakoski       46.50     8   181     9  129.34     
           Kristina Eriksson        43.25    12   131    12  Str.  2

        8  Katrineholms OK Lag 1         
           Christine Winther        40.13    12   181     5   40.13   12
           Malin Hellström          36.22     3   131     3   76.35    5
           Johanna Karlsson         53.28    13   182    17  130.03     

        9  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Lotta Hallberg           46.05    13   182    12   46.05   13
           Jennie Kollberg          53.55    19   131    20  100.00   17
           Frida Engkvist-Norman    41.39     5   181     6  141.39     

       10  OK Hällen                     
           Linda Johansson          39.13     9   182     8   39.13    9
           Viktoria Karlsson        57.09    20   131    21   96.22   16
           Sofia Josefsson          47.11     9   181    10  143.33     
           Ida Åhlin                57.13    21   131    22  Str.  2

       11  Tjalve Orientering            
           Sofie Dahlberg           49.45    18   181    14   49.45   18
           Karin Axi                43.18    11   131    11   93.03   11
           Sara Dahlberg            52.22    11   182    15  145.25     
           Frida Hedlund            73.34    22   131    23  Str.  2

       12  OK Denseln                    
           Katrin Pettersson        48.52    15   181    12   48.52   15
           Frida Johnsson           45.12    14   131    14   94.04   13
           Hanna Wallentinsson      51.58    10   182    14  146.02     

       13  SOL Tranås                    
           Emma Larsson             49.34    17   181    13   49.34   17
           Emelie Jonsson           44.08    13   131    13   93.42   12
           Camilla Käck             52.25    12   182    16  146.07     

       14  OK Kolmården                  
           Lisa Skullman            48.56    16   182    13   48.56   16
           Sofie Schwartz           45.42    15   131    15   94.38   15
           Anna Dehlbom             54.39    14   181    15  149.17     
           Sara Forsberg            45.44    16   131    17  Str.  2
           Jenny Karlsson           45.42    15   131    15  Str.  2

       15  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Josefin Lindberg         48.33    14   181    11   48.33   14
           Britta Norén             46.01    17   131    18   94.34   14
           Sofie Larsson            58.23    15   182    18  152.57     

       16  Snättringe SK                 
           Anna Tiderman            37.58     4   182     2   37.58    4
           Lisa Johansson           52.24    18   131    19   90.22   10
           Marie Bjursäter          66.55    16   181    16  157.17     

       17  Ärla IF                       
           Sandra Kreutzer          39.08     7   182     6   39.08    7
           Tove Eransson            84.23    23   131    24  123.31   18
           Natalie Friberg          77.15    17   181    17  200.46     

           Söders Sol-Tyresö             
           VAKANT                   39.11     8   182     7   39.11    8
           VAKANT                   37.33     6   131     6   76.44    6
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Tisaren                    
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK          
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H14                      17 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Oscar Vångell            37.07     9   131     5   37.07    9
           Peter Eriksson           26.08     1   221     1   63.15    2
           Anton Östlin             29.35     1   132     1   92.50     

        2  Hagaby GOIF Lag 1             
           Jakob Wallenhammar       36.16     8   131     3   36.16    8
           David Eriksson           34.59     6   221     6   71.15    6
           Filip Dahlgren           30.18     2   132     2  101.33     

        3  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK          
           Vidar Sjögren            30.58     3   131     2   30.58    3
           Tim Brynte               32.14     3   221     3   63.12    1
           Joel Francén             39.30     4   132     8  102.42     
           Petter Irewall           32.22     4   221     4  Str.  2

        4  OK Hällen                     
           Jesper Lindholm          34.20     6   132     6   34.20    6
           Jimmy Boman              29.05     2   221     2   63.25    3
           Fredik Larsson           40.19     5   131     6  103.44     

        5  SOL Tranås Lag 1              
           Jonas Gustavsson         33.32     5   132     5   33.32    5
           Carl Axelsson            44.46    15   221    14   78.18    8
           Gabriel Ireståhl         36.30     3   131     4  114.48     

        6  OK Måsen                      
           Petter Eklöf             30.55     2   131     1   30.55    2
           Marcus Rosén             37.05     8   221     8   68.00    4
           Sam Eklöf                48.10     9   132    11  116.10     

        7  OK Milan                      
           Ricard Hedström          32.25     4   132     4   32.25    4
           Jannick Schwenke         41.16    13   221    13   73.41    7
           Tom Koreakoski           49.24    10   131    10  123.05     
           Lisa Vesterberg          41.17    14              Str.  2

        8  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Christoffer Wåhlander    48.47    12   132    12   48.47   12
           Alexander Kahlén         36.32     7   221     7   85.19    9
           Joakim Tosteberg         42.03     7   131     8  127.22     

        9  KFUM Örebro Orientering       
           Björn Norman             30.37     1   132     3   30.37    1
           Tobias Håkansson         55.53    18   221    18   86.30   11
           Jakob Lundberg           44.30     8   131     9  131.00     
           Olof Källman             55.53    18   221    18  Str.  2

       10  OK Kolmården                  
           Linus Persson            45.46    10   132     9   45.46   10
           Simon Joelsson           45.12    16   221    15   90.58   12
           Weine Karlsson           41.01     6   131     7  131.59     
           Gustaf Eriksson          45.13    17   221    17  Str.  2
           Jens Österqvist          45.12    16   221    15  Str.  2

       11  Snättringe SK Lag 1           
           Stefan Bjursäter         45.51    11   132    10   45.51   11
           Alexander Silwén         40.05    11   221    11   85.56   10
           Björn Holgersson         62.22    13   131    13  148.18     
           Patrik Nilsson           41.13    12   221    12  Str.  2

       12  SOL Tranås Lag 2              
           Martin Pettersson        60.10    14   131    12   60.10   14
           Martin Eriksson          38.09     9   221     9   98.19   13
           Emil Svensson            50.23    11   132    13  148.42     
           Josef Ireståhl           38.22    10   221    10  Str.  2

       13  Snättringe SK Lag 2           
           Martin Nyberg            68.03    15   131    14   68.03   15
           Johan Paulsson           60.10    19   221    20  128.13   14
           Per Tiderman             91.41    14   132    15  219.54     

       14  OK Denseln                    
           Daniel Hägglöf           56.55    13   131    11   56.55   13
           Mattias  Jelkne         191.05    20   221    21  248.00   15
           Joakim Mellgren          59.00    12   132    14  307.00     

           Hagaby GOIF Lag 2             
           Andreas Petersson        35.55     7   132     7   35.55    7
           Fredrik Dahln            34.56     5   221     5   70.51    5
           Ej start                                                     

           Ärla IF                       
           Felstämplat                                                  

           IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D14                       9 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  OK Denseln                    
           VAKANT                   37.20     1   132     1   37.20    1
           Lotta Olsson             37.03     1   221     1   74.23    1
           VAKANT                   33.33     1   131     1  107.56     

        2  KFUM Örebro Orientering       
           Caronline Nicolas        39.08     2   131     2   39.08    2
           Karin Björklund          41.02     5   221     4   80.10    3
           Cornelia Nilsson         56.53     4   132     4  137.03     

        3  Linköpings OK                 
           Emma Backteman           47.29     4   132     3   47.29    4
           Moa Kling                52.32     9   221     8  100.01    5
           Amanda Almén             41.14     2   131     4  141.15     
           Kristine Savelid         52.35    10   221     9  Str.  2

        4  Nyköpings OK                  
           Therese Bentevik         59.11     6   131     6   59.11    6
           Filippa Arman            49.31     8   221     7  108.42    6
           Emelie Andersson         45.48     3   132     2  154.30     

        5  OK Tisaren                    
           Jennie Svedin            59.09     5   131     5   59.09    5
           Rebecka Nylin            37.32     3   221     2   96.41    4
           Elleonor Grönkvist       58.42     5   132     5  155.23     

           OK Hällen                     
           Ida Hedman               40.20     3   131     3   40.20    3
           Nattalie Stiglund        38.34     4   221     3   78.54    2
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Södertälje/Nykvarn            
           Johanna Sandberg         80.45     7   132     6   80.45    7
           Amanda Karlsson          48.18     6   221     5  129.03    7
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Snättringe SK Lag 1           
           Ej start                                                     

           Snättringe SK Lag 2           
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H12                      26 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           VAKANT                   37.48     9   221     7   37.48    9
           VAKANT                   24.59     2   223     1   62.47    1
           VAKANT                   26.29     1   222     1   89.16     

        2  Tullinge SK                   
           Martin Larsson           36.55     7   221     6   36.55    7
           Jonas Kärrström          27.41     4   223     3   64.36    2
           Johan Kärrström          39.51     5   222     5  104.27     

        3  Nyköpings OK                  
           Per Pettersson           35.09     5   221     4   35.09    5
           Didrik Hall              29.59    12   223    11   65.08    5
           Henning Hall             41.07     6   222     6  106.15     
           Karin Pettersson         37.03    27   223    26  Str.  2
           Julia Bergström          33.04    16   223    15  Str.  2

        4  Hagaby GOIF                   
           Olof Dahlgren            35.04     3   221     2   35.04    3
           Johan Peterson           31.05    13   223    12   66.09    6
           Henrik Melin             41.38     7   222     7  107.47     
           Benjamin Arvidsson       31.08    14   223    13  Str.  2

        5  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Jonas Pälvärinne         35.07     4   221     3   35.07    4
           Patrik Tosteberg         29.37     9   223     8   64.44    3
           Lovisa Wåhlander         45.39    11   222     9  110.23     
           Emil Kling               35.26    21   223    20  Str.  2
           Annika Ledskog           29.56    11   223    10  Str.  2

        6  OK Hällen Lag 2               
           Fredrik Carlsson         37.56    10   221     8   37.56   10
           Tim Björnegren           31.52    15   223    14   69.48    8
           Jonathan Lindholm        46.46    12   222    13  116.34     

        7  Ärla IF Lag 2                 
           Magnus Fransson          45.00    11   221    12   45.00   11
           Erik Carlsson            29.51    10   223     9   74.51   13
           Pär Johansson            44.00     9   222     8  118.51     

        8  Ärla IF Lag 1                 
           Martina Näsholm         -23.50     0   223     0   74.43   12
           Carl-Johan Högberg       45.28    10   221    14  120.11     

        9  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Andreas Berg             46.19    13   222    10   46.19   13
           Ola Almén                26.48     3   223     2   73.07   10
           Henrik Tosteberg         47.21    14   221    17  120.28     
           Robert Vångell           28.18     6   223     5  Str.  2

       10  OK Tisaren                    
           Björn Grönkvist          60.25    18   222    17   60.25   18
           Julia Lauri              29.25     8   223     7   89.50   17
           Martin Sand              31.15     2   221     1  121.05     
           Gustav Danielsson        38.17    29   223    28  Str.  2

       11  Katrineholms OK               
           Gustav Karlsson          45.04    12   221    13   45.04   12
           Andreas Winnberg         29.22     7   223     6   74.26   11
           Mattias Winther          53.28    16   222    15  127.54     

       12  OK Måsen                      
           Jonas Ekman              51.43    17   222    14   51.43   17
           Emil Hammarström         35.34    23   223    22   87.17   16
           Oliver Freij             43.59     8   221    11  131.16     

       13  Södertälje/Nykvarn            
           Ludvig Persson           46.21    14   222    11   46.21   14
           Linus Ericson            34.11    19   223    18   80.32   14
           Tobias Toresson          50.45    15   221    18  131.17     
           Jonas Borg               34.19    20   223    19  Str.  2

       14  Tjalve Orientering Lag 1      
           Johan Fröberg            36.48     6   221     5   36.48    6
           Mattias Bromander        44.05    32   223    31   80.53   15
           Daniel Brattgård         56.26    17   222    16  137.19     
           Niklas Ringkvist         67.39    38   223    37  Str.  2
           Wilhelm Erenius          67.35    37   223    36  Str.  2

       15  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 1 
           Mattias Johansson        37.16     8   222     4   37.16    8
           Albin Långh              27.41     4   223     3   64.57    4
           Ckas Norman              72.39    19   221    19  137.36     

       16  OK Hällen Lag 1               
           Christoffer Ekman        60.30    19   222    18   60.30   19
           Erik Corell              38.13    28   223    27   98.43   20
           Tommy Söderberg          39.32     4   221    10  138.15     

       17  IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Rebecka Hallerby         63.39    21   222    21   63.39   21
           Emma Persson             38.51    30   223    29  102.30   22
           Siman Mattus             38.01     3   221     9  140.31     

       18  OK Kolmården                  
           Pontus Schwartz          46.25    15   222    12   46.25   15
           Jakob Österqvist         49.38    34   223    33   96.03   19
           Linus Sanner             47.13    13   221    16  143.16     
           Kalle Sanner             62.32    36   223    35  Str.  2
           Måns Bränneby            62.16    35   223    34  Str.  2

       19  KFUM Örebro Orientering Lag 2 
           Oskar Nilsson            46.49    16   221    15   46.49   16
           Kristoffer Törnkvist     48.49    33   223    32   95.38   18
           Robin Hedström           61.46    18   222    19  157.24     

       20  Tjalve Orientering Lag 2      
           Jimmy Sandberg           63.37    20   222    20   63.37   20
           Christoffer Gustafson    36.12    25   223    24   99.49   21
           Emma Hedlund             72.44    20   221    20  172.33     
           Malin Fröberg            36.17    26   223    25  Str.  2

           Norrköpings AIS               
           Martin Nilsson           34.59     2   222     3   34.59    2
           Rickard Johansson        33.27    17   223    16   68.26    7
           Felstämplat                                                  

           OK Denseln                    
           Henrik Berggren          34.58     1   222     2   34.58    1
           Daniel Hansen            35.30    22   223    21   70.28    9
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 2    
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Snättringe SK                 
           Ej start                                                     

           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 1    
           Ej start                                                     

           Finspångs AIK                 
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D12                      13 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  2 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Tullinge SK Lag 1             
           Elin Ström               29.24     1   221     1   29.24    1
           Johanna Persson          27.54     1   223     1   57.18    1
           Johanna Lönnkvist        31.01     2   222     1   88.19     

        2  OK Tisaren                    
           Josefin Aronsson         29.25     2   221     2   29.25    2
           Lilian Forsgren          31.36     4   223     4   61.01    3
           Sara Nilsson             35.18     3   222     2   96.19     
           Jannike Svedin          999.00     0   223     0  Str.  2
           Moa Eriksson             34.44     9   223     9  Str.  2

        3  OK Kolmården                  
           Linn Bränneby            38.03     6   222     4   38.03    6
           Lina Persson             32.30     5   223     5   70.33    5
           Anna Forsberg            29.45     1   221     4  100.18     
           Anna Håkansson           32.41     6   223     6  Str.  2
           Tina Nikko               35.31    10   223    10  Str.  2

        4  Tullinge SK Lag 2             
           Emeli Pettersson         37.52     5   222     3   37.52    5
           Elin Sundqvist           34.16     8   223     8   72.08    6
           Beatrice Köhler          38.42     4   221     6  110.50     

        5  SOL Tranås                    
           Ulrika Lindstam          39.53     8   222     6   39.53    8
           Julia Axelsson           35.47    11   223    11   75.40    7
           Josefine Larsson         39.45     5   221     7  115.25     

        6  Strängnäs-Malmby OL           
           Katarina Gustafsson      30.45     4   221     5   30.45    4
           Jenny Degerman           36.27    12   223    12   67.12    4
           Lisa Hallberg            53.58     9   222     9  121.10     
           Jani Östergård           36.33    13   223    13  Str.  2

        7  Ärla IF                       
           Sofia Grawe              29.27     3   221     3   29.27    3
           Emma Hålldin             30.19     2   223     2   59.46    2
           Lisa Andersson           61.26    10   222    10  121.12     
           Elin Johansson           30.29     3   223     3  Str.  2

        8  KFUM Örebro Orientering       
           Ida Långh                39.28     7   222     5   39.28    7
           Maja                     37.56    14   223    14   77.24    8
           Viktoria Nilsson         52.00     6   221     8  129.24     

        9  OK Måsen                      
           Annie Westlin            44.48    10   222     8   44.48   10
           Kajsa Hammarström        33.29     7   223     7   78.17    9
           Ida Rosén                53.26     8   221    10  131.43     

       10  IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Marie Hässler            44.42     9   222     7   44.42    9
           Emelie Ljungström        43.57    15   223    15   88.39   10
           Ida Drougge              53.25     7   221     9  142.04     

       11  Katrineholms OK               
           Lovisa Lundin            63.34    11   221    11   63.34   11
           Emma Karlsson            73.35    16   223    16  137.09   11
           Anna Magnell             80.15    11   222    11  217.24     

           Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Ej start                                                     

           Nyköpings OK                  
           Ej start                                                     
                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H120                     36 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Nyköpings OK Lag 1            
           Ulf Hylander             40.59     3   142     2   40.59    3
           Dan Nilsson              41.22     1   141     2   82.21    1
           Mats Hall                40.39     1   143     2  123.00     

        2  IFK Lidingö SOK               
           Erik Gyllenstierna       41.22     7   141     2   41.22    7
           Mikael Tarandi           44.35     6   142     7   85.57    4
           Jonas Giding             41.39     2   143     5  127.36     

        3  Motala Aif OL Lag 1           
           Torbjörn Wrighed         43.07    10   143     6   43.07   10
           Thomas Svensson          48.22    15   142    15   91.29    8
           Per Johansson            41.59     3   141     5  133.28     

        4  OK Tisaren Lag 1              
           Patrik Ahlgren           41.08     4   141     1   41.08    4
           Lars Carlberg            43.22     5   143     8   84.30    3
           Sören Sand               49.19    11   142    18  133.49     

        5  Norrköpings AIS Lag 1         
           Thomas Pettersson        41.10     5   143     3   41.10    5
           Håkan Träff              50.23    19   141    12   91.33    9
           Roger Engman             43.50     5   142     6  135.23     

        6  Hagaby GOIF                   
           Torbjörn Karlsson        50.29    20   143    20   50.29   20
           Olof Olofsson            42.56     4   142     5   93.25   12
           Stefan Peterson          42.51     4   141     7  136.16     

        7  Nyköpings OK Lag 2            
           Ingvar Blomberg          43.16    11   143     7   43.16   11
           Gunnar Kindlundh         45.26    10   142     8   88.42    6
           Bengt Pettersson         48.00     8   141    10  136.42     

        8  Tullinge SK Lag 1             
           Anders Kärrström         45.43    12   143    11   45.43   12
           Mikael Sundqvist         44.42     7   141     8   90.25    7
           Johan Gust               46.25     6   142    10  136.50     

        9  OK Roxen                      
           Mats Helander            49.27    19   143    17   49.27   19
           Mats B Eriksson          42.33     3   141     6   92.00   10
           Johan Lilliecreutz       46.56     7   142    11  138.56     

       10  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Urban Larsson            40.58     2   142     1   40.58    2
           Stefan Karlsson          41.58     2   141     4   82.56    2
           Tord Jansson             60.03    23   143    27  142.59     

       11  Snättringe SK                 
           Lennart Bjursäter        42.40     9   142     4   42.40    9
           Göran Nilsson            44.45     8   143     9   87.25    5
           Peter Karlberg           56.22    19   141    24  143.47     

       12  Tullinge SK Lag 2             
           Nils-Robert Persson      46.29    14   141     9   46.29   14
           Göran Ohlsson            48.59    16   143    15   95.28   14
           Kenneth Jönsson          48.40     9   142    16  144.08     

       13  KFUM Örebro Orientering       
           Torbjörn Janssnon        46.24    13   142     9   46.24   13
           Weine Fredriksson        49.00    17   143    16   95.24   13
           Magnus Palmér            52.32    14   141    20  147.56     

       14  Motala Aif OL Lag 2           
           Leif Efraimsson          50.33    22   141    14   50.33   22
           Anders Bruhn             47.14    13   142    12   97.47   17
           Mats R Johansson         50.16    12   143    19  148.03     

       15  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Lars Wistedt             40.03     1   143     1   40.03    1
           Torgny Toresson          51.59    20   142    21   92.02   11
           Per-Ole Olsen            57.05    20   141    25  149.07     

       16  Arboga OK                     
           Arne Hägg                48.10    16   142    14   48.10   16
           Lars-Åke Andersson       49.43    18   143    18   97.53   20
           Anders Eklöv             52.20    13   141    19  150.13     

       17  Eskilstunafors OL             
           Urban Risberg            50.31    21   141    13   50.31   21
           Hans Levin               47.16    14   143    14   97.47   17
           Thomas Nyzell            55.30    17   142    23  153.17     

       18  Matteus SI Lag 1              
           Niklas Uneram            53.58    27   141    21   53.58   27
           Peter Berggren           45.19     9   143    10   99.17   21
           Tommy Törndahl           54.10    16   142    22  153.27     

       19  Söders Sol-Tyresö             
           Lars Öhrman              49.17    17   141    11   49.17   17
           Åke Wansölin             47.13    12   143    13   96.30   15
           Roland Norell            57.11    21   142    24  153.41     

       20  Finspångs AIK                 
           Anders Jönsson           41.14     6   142     3   41.14    6
           Kenneth Svensson         55.21    24   141    23   96.35   16
           Mats Rosander            58.29    22   143    26  155.04     

       21  Linköpings OK                 
           Lars Almén               54.03    28   143    22   54.03   28
           Mats Backteman           58.53    26   141    26  112.56   24
           Jan Bäckström            48.49    10   142    17  161.45     

       22  Almby IK                      
           Jan Holgersson           49.24    18   142    19   49.24   18
           Yngve Johansson          54.00    22   143    21  103.24   23
           Ulf Karlsson             60.41    24   141    28  164.05     

       23  Matteus SI Lag 2              
           Anders Joelsson          47.57    15   142    13   47.57   15
           Olle Joelsson            54.18    23   141    22  102.15   22
           Arne Joelsson            68.59    26   143    28  171.14     

       24  OK Tisaren Lag 2              
           Sigfrid Weise            63.14    31   142    28   63.14   31
           Karl-Åke Ryno            52.07    21   141    18  115.21   26
           Torbjörn Källmen         55.59    18   143    24  171.20     

       25  Tjalve Orientering Lag 1      
           Wilhelm Ternborg         59.19    29   141    27   59.19   29
           Göran Brattgård          61.45    27   142    25  121.04   29
           Dan Bosk                 54.07    15   143    23  175.11     

       26  OK Måsen                      
           Stefan Westlin           63.13    30   142    27   63.13   30
           Hans Holgersson          57.45    25   143    25  120.58   28
           Torbjörn Bergman         62.04    25   141    29  183.02     

       27  Ärla IF Lag 1                 
           Anders Friberg           50.56    24   142    20   50.56   24
           Klas Pettersson          64.35    29   141    30  115.31   27
           Tommy Ljungkvist         81.37    28   143    29  197.08     

       28  Skogspojkarnas OK             
           Ulf Johnsson             51.27    25   141    16   51.27   25
           Magnus Nygren            61.50    28   142    26  113.17   25
           Erkki Tuomi              87.23    29   143    30  200.40     

       29  Stjärnorps SK                 
           Erik Bjärnlid            90.10    32   143    31   90.10   32
           Kjell Eriksson           67.19    30   141    31  157.29   32
           Hans Olstrand            76.05    27   142    29  233.34     

       30  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Göran Valfridsson        41.26     8   143     4   41.26    8
           Lennart Gustafsson      108.00    32   141    32  149.26   31
           Peter Larsson            88.15    30   142    31  237.41     

           Norrköpings AIS Lag 2         
           Carl Nöjd                50.43    23   141    15   50.43   23
           Håkan Kahlén             47.06    11   143    12   97.49   19
           Utgått                                                       

           OK Hällen                     
           Ulf Engström             51.29    26   141    17   51.29   26
           Krister Hedman           81.31    31   142    30  133.00   30
           Ej start                                                     

           Tjalve Orientering Lag 2      
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Tylöskog                   
           Ej start                                                     

           Motala Aif OL Lag 3           
           Ej start                                                     

           Ärla IF Lag 2                 
           Ej start  
                                                   
                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D120                     18 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Linköpings OK                 
           Pia Gustafsson           42.01     3   202     5   42.01    3
           Karin Backteman          41.58     4   201     2   83.59    5
           Inger Arvidsson          34.02     1   203     1  118.01     

        2  Almby IK Lag 1                
           Anne Bodin               36.39     1   202     1   36.39    1
           Ann-Britt Göransson      53.16    11   203     8   89.55    6
           Katarina Persson         43.30     2   201     3  133.25     

        3  Motala Aif OL                 
           Carina Berger-Svensson   43.03     6   203     3   43.03    6
           Maria Bergstrand         37.58     2   202     3   81.01    1
           Ingrid Roos              55.03     4   201    11  136.04     

        4  OK Södertörn                  
           Monika Gustafsson        43.47     7   201     4   43.47    7
           Åsa Sundberg             37.55     1   202     2   81.42    3
           Inger Schwartz           56.37     5   203    10  138.19     

        5  Norrköpings AIS               
           Marie Andersson          36.44     2   201     1   36.44    2
           Inger Johansson          46.26     5   202     8   83.10    4
           Susanne Dahlberg         59.42     6   203    12  142.52     

        6  OK Måsen                      
           Marie Johansson          42.05     4   203     2   42.05    4
           Titti Bergendahl         39.00     3   202     4   81.05    2
           Pirkko Hammarström       65.33     8   201    14  146.38     

        7  Nyköpings OK Lag 1            
           Sofie Hagberg            53.27    15   202    11   53.27   15
           Inga Johansson           47.23     7   203     6  100.50   11
           Eva-Lena Jonsson         53.42     3   201    10  154.32     

        8  Hagaby GOIF                   
           VAKANT                   48.12    10   203     7   48.12   10
           VAKANT                   48.03     9   201     6   96.15    9
           VAKANT                   68.47    11   202    15  165.02     

        9  Nyköpings OK Lag 2            
           Lena Pettersson          46.40     9   203     4   46.40    9
           Berit Edengren           59.15    13   201    12  105.55   14
           Inger Askesten           63.30     7   202    12  169.25     

       10  Ärla IF                       
           Mona Bierfeldt           42.21     5   202     6   42.21    5
           Lena Andersson           48.54    10   201     7   91.15    7
           Christina Grawe          80.49    16   203    15  172.04     

       11  OK Tisaren                    
           Elisabeth Källmén        48.59    11   202     9   48.59   11
           Barbro Isaksson          46.49     6   203     5   95.48    8
           Britt-Mari Forsgren      77.50    13   201    15  173.38     

       12  Katrineholms OK               
           Kerstin Jagesten         51.43    13   201     8   51.43   13
           Lena Norman              63.19    16   203    14  115.02   15
           Annbritt Hellström       67.39    10   202    14  182.41     

       13  Almby IK Lag 2                
           Karin Wedin              45.58     8   202     7   45.58    8
           Christina Levin          56.55    12   203    11  102.53   12
           Mona Hull                80.17    15   201    17  183.10     

       14  Södertälje/Nykvarn            
           Kerstin Frenckner        56.13    16   203     9   56.13   16
           Maud Sundén              60.23    14   201    13  116.36   17
           Svea Johansson           66.47     9   202    13  183.23     

       15  Vingåkers OK                  
           Agneta Nordin            53.06    14   201     9   53.06   14
           Anette Ragvald           62.11    15   203    13  115.17   16
           Eva Karlsson             74.16    12   202    16  189.33     

           OK Denseln                    
           Anna-Lena Olsson         49.30    12   202    10   49.30   12
           Catharina Forsén         47.38     8   201     5   97.08   10
           Felstämplat                                                  

           SOL Tranås                    
           Felstämplat                                                  

           OK Alferna                    
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H150                     41 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Söders Sol-Tyresö             
           Bertil Thyr              42.26    17   151    10   42.26   17
           Ingvar Svensson          38.13     2   153     4   80.39    4
           Alf Sneller              32.01     1   152     1  112.40     

        2  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Pelle Skullman           41.44    14   151     6   41.44   14
           Stephan Svensson         39.07     4   153    11   80.51    5
           Per Eriksson             35.09     3   152     3  116.00     

        3  OK Tisaren                    
           Vello Pihel              40.57     8   152     6   40.57    8
           Kurt Åberg               40.59     8   151     5   81.56    6
           Ulf Carlberg             34.25     2   153     1  116.21     

        4  OK Måsen                      
           Sten Åhlin               46.04    23   151    15   46.04   23
           Peter Rasmussen          34.24     1   152     2   80.28    2
           Kent Bergendahl          36.03     4   153     2  116.31     

        5  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 1    
           Urban Åberg              38.18     3   153     6   38.18    3
           Per-Martin Gustavson     43.43    10   152    11   82.01    7
           Anders Åberg             37.05     5   151     1  119.06     

        6  Tjalve Orientering Lag 2      
           Jan Andersson            38.36     6   153     9   38.36    6
           Göran Blomberg           40.30     7   151     4   79.06    1
           Åke Hansson              43.43    11   152    11  122.49     

        7  OK Roxen Lag 2                
           Torsten Bråmå            38.11     1   153     3   38.11    1
           Bo Jernberg              45.43    14   151    14   83.54   10
           Rune Ringsgård           45.25    12   152    15  129.19     

        8  Almby IK Lag 1                
           Nils-Olof Bodin          41.36    11   152     7   41.36   11
           Anders Robertsson        40.25     6   153    12   82.01    7
           Per-Åke Hull             47.20    15   151    18  129.21     

        9  OK Roxen Lag 1                
           Magnus Wretman           41.42    12   152     8   41.42   12
           Kjell Wallering          38.53     3   153    10   80.35    3
           Christer Sandh           50.52    20   151    23  131.27     

       10  Eskilstunafors OL             
           Leif Mathisen            44.33    22   152    14   44.33   22
           Björn Persson            46.27    15   151    17   91.00   16
           Kenneth Johansson        40.46     8   153    13  131.46     

       11  Björkfors GOIF                
           Bengt-Ove Blomkvist      38.22     4   153     7   38.22    4
           Kjell Holmström          51.34    25   151    25   89.56   13
           Lennart Pettersson       43.05     9   152    10  133.01     

       12  SOL Tranås                    
           Bengt Larsson            44.21    21   152    13   44.21   21
           Christer Lindstam        51.10    24   153    27   95.31   21
           Sven Käck                39.15     6   151     2  134.46     

       13  Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Thomas Wåhlander         41.42    12   152     8   41.42   12
           Anders Kjell             48.42    19   151    21   90.24   15
           Yngve Pettersson         46.21    14   153    22  136.45     

       14  OK Tylöskog                   
           Göran Andersson          38.16     2   153     5   38.16    2
           Stig Israelsson          47.18    17   152    16   85.34   11
           Ingvar Halldin           51.16    21   151    24  136.50     

       15  OK Milan                      
           Stefan Öberg             41.47    16   151     8   41.47   16
           Per Höglund              44.46    12   153    19   86.33   12
           Åke Mossberg             52.16    22   152    26  138.49     

       16  Hagaby GOIF Lag 1             
           Anders Dahlgren          41.45    15   151     7   41.45   15
           Christer Jansson         51.39    26   152    25   93.24   18
           Lennart Larsson          46.12    13   153    20  139.36     

       17  OK Denseln                    
           Lars Hertil              48.26    27   151    20   48.26   27
           Arne Hultqvist           56.44    30   153    33  105.10   32
           Nils-Göran Kempe         39.25     7   152     4  144.35     

       18  Finspångs AIK                 
           Rolf Larsson             38.25     5   153     8   38.25    5
           Roland Nilsson           57.55    32   152    32   96.20   22
           Claes Martinsson         49.08    16   151    22  145.28     

       19  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Per Molin                52.52    33   152    27   52.52   33
           Stefan Persson           39.27     5   151     3   92.19   17
           Bengt Mattiasson         54.31    24   153    30  146.50     

       20  Nyköpings OK                  
           Arne Ek                  41.05    10   153    15   41.05   10
           Håkan Alderud            56.48    31   151    32   97.53   25
           Ove Ericsson             50.15    18   152    22  148.08     

       21  Tjalve Orientering Lag 4      
           Harris Brande            49.48    29   152    20   49.48   29
           Lars Hansson             52.26    27   151    27  102.14   30
           Arne Lindh               50.08    17   153    25  152.22     

       22  Snättringe SK                 
           Olof Persson             46.25    25   151    16   46.25   25
           Lars Cedérus             48.54    20   152    17   95.19   20
           Göran Johansson          59.08    30   153    36  154.27     

       23  OK Motala Lag 1               
           Christer Johansson       49.20    28   152    18   49.20   28
           Claus Petersen           61.57    36   151    36  111.17   34
           Björn Wissting           43.30    10   153    16  154.47     

       24  Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Gunnar Palmqvist         42.30    18   151    11   42.30   18
           Jan Lindgren             47.26    18   153    24   89.56   13
           Kenth Edin               65.21    34   152    38  155.17     

       25  Norrköpings AIS               
           Örjan Borgström          57.18    36   152    30   57.18   36
           Björn Carlsson           44.31    11   153    18  101.49   28
           Lennart Forsell          54.00    23   151    29  155.49     

       26  OK Motala Lag 2               
           Jerry Martinsson         46.14    24   153    21   46.14   24
           Uno Berg                 51.06    23   152    24   97.20   23
           Arne Andersson           59.28    31   151    33  156.48     

       27  Motala Aif OL                 
           Tord Fransson            48.01    26   151    19   48.01   26
           Anders Hedin             49.31    21   152    19   97.32   24
           Nils-Erik Palm           59.45    32   153    37  157.17     

       28  Tjalve Orientering Lag 3      
           Jan Svensson             42.55    19   151    12   42.55   19
           Bengt Alm                58.58    34   153    35  101.53   29
           Nils Sjödin              57.38    29   152    31  159.31     

       29  Tjalve Orientering Lag 1      
           Tommy Sundström          50.02    30   152    21   50.02   30
           Conny Berggren           53.20    29   153    29  103.22   31
           Per Fröberg              56.28    28   151    31  159.50     

       30  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 3      
           Tomas Norlén             51.48    32   151    26   51.48   32
           Hans Johansson           62.59    38   152    35  114.47   35
           Svante Sandberg          55.33    27   153    32  170.20     

       31  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Lasse Mårsell            51.24    31   153    28   51.24   31
           Christer Kollberg        63.26    39   152    36  114.50   36
           Lars-Gunnar Andén        55.32    26   151    30  170.22     

       32  Sundbybergs IK                
           Gunnar Bramsten          58.59    37   152    33   58.59   37
           Kurt Maxé                61.23    35   151    35  120.22   39
           Levin Svedberg           50.34    19   153    26  170.56     

       33  OK Roxen Lag 3                
           Bengt Östlund            60.16    38   151    34   60.16   38
           Alf Skarin               46.27    15   153    23  106.43   33
           Thomas Nyström           64.26    33   152    37  171.09     

       34  Stjärnorps SK                 
           Anders Hallberg          55.26    35   153    31   55.26   35
           Björn Tholén             45.41    13   151    13  101.07   27
           Hans Eriksson            71.18    35   152    39  172.25     

       35  Laxå OK                       
           Lennart Eriksson         66.23    40   153    39   66.23   40
           Eje Dahl                 53.04    28   151    28  119.27   38
           Per Ljungström           55.28    25   152    29  174.55     

       36  Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK          
           Staffan Törnros          40.56     7   152     5   40.56    7
           Pär Ånmark               57.55    32   153    34   98.51   26
           Lars Stigberg           104.53    37   151    38  203.44     

       37  Almby IK Lag 2                
           Karl Göran Wahlström     53.28    34   152    28   53.28   34
           Ulf T Hallberg           62.07    37   153    38  115.35   37
           Håkan Svensson           89.11    36   151    37  204.46     

           OK Hällen                     
           Lars-Åke Svensk          40.57     8   153    14   40.57    8
           Rolf Karlsson            41.52     9   151     9   82.49    9
           Felstämplat                                                  

           Matteus SI                    
           Hans Persson             43.40    20   153    17   43.40   20
           Bo Andersson             50.16    22   152    23   93.56   19
           Ej start                                                     

           Hagaby GOIF Lag 2             
           Arne Yngström            62.51    39   152    34   62.51   39
           Ej start                                                     

           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK Lag 2    
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     D150                      9 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  OK Hällen Lag 1               
           Kerstin Svensk           38.43     1   213     1   38.43    1
           Ulla Lindell             44.56     4   211     3   83.39    1
           Kristine Hagfalk         40.02     1   212     2  123.41     

        2  Finspångs AIK                 
           Carina Lindman           39.44     3   211     1   39.44    3
           Eva-Britt Hultquist      44.02     3   212     4   83.46    2
           Margaretha Pettersson    42.33     2   213     2  126.19     

        3  Tjalve Orientering            
           Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi  39.21     2   212     1   39.21    2
           Sonja Hansson            51.11     5   213     4   90.32    3
           Lena Fröberg             42.41     3   211     2  133.13     

        4  Linköpings OK                 
           Inga-Lill Pettersson     48.31     7   212     6   48.31    7
           Lisa Ledskog             42.42     2   213     3   91.13    5
           Eva Lindgren             50.50     4   211     7  142.03     

        5  OK Motala                     
           Mona Petersen            47.53     4   211     4   47.53    4
           Mari-Ann Wissting        72.35     8   213     6  120.28    8
           Chatarina Andersson      63.15     5   212     7  183.43     

        6  OK Roxen Lag 1                
           Barbro Östlund           48.12     5   212     5   48.12    5
           Barbro Frelin            70.56     7   211     8  119.08    6
           Ingrid Jigerström        81.22     6   213     7  200.30     

           Södertälje/Nykvarn            
           Karin Almström           48.24     6   211     5   48.24    6
           Anna Ek                  42.32     1   212     3   90.56    4
           Felstämplat                                                  

           OK Hällen Lag 2               
           Christina Karlsson       49.40     8   211     6   49.40    8
           Britt-Marie Hedman       70.26     6   213     5  120.06    7
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Roxen Lag 2                
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     H180                     25 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 1      
           Stig Pederson            33.15     3   163     4   33.15    3
           Lars Johansson           33.08     1   161     1   66.23    1
           Bengt Sterner            32.21     5   162     4   98.44     

        2  Eskilstunafors OL             
           Leif Jansson             32.30     2   163     3   32.30    2
           Stig Hellberg            40.56    10   161    13   73.26    4
           Jerry Holm               30.40     1   162     1  104.06     

        3  Linköpings OK Lag 1           
           Roger Danielsson         32.19     1   163     2   32.19    1
           Otto Holmdahl            40.09     8   161    12   72.28    2
           Lennart Sturesson        32.14     4   162     3  104.42     

        4  OK Roxen Lag 1                
           Tore Thellsén            38.52    14   162     8   38.52   14
           Bo Persson               37.49     5   161    10   76.41    7
           Roland Alsén             31.10     3   163     1  107.51     

        5  Tjalve Orientering            
           Ivar Luks                35.52    10   163     7   35.52   10
           Sven Nilsson             38.46     6   162     7   74.38    5
           Peter Hagström           41.20     9   161    15  115.58     

        6  Finspångs AIK                 
           Lars Persson             36.18    12   161     7   36.18   12
           Ulf Andersson            43.05    14   163    13   79.23   14
           Gösta Lindman            36.47     6   162     5  116.10     

        7  IFK Norrköping Lag 1          
           Bertil Wahlqvist         41.43    21   162    14   41.43   21
           Bertil Engman            36.34     2   161     8   78.17   12
           Tryggve Johansson        38.02     7   163     9  116.19     

        8  Tjällmo-Godegårds OK          
           Nils-Erik Åberg          36.02    11   161     6   36.02   11
           Tore Karlsson            37.12     3   162     6   73.14    3
           Ewald Eriksson           43.14    10   163    14  116.28     

        9  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 2      
           Stig Thorsson            34.40     5   161     2   34.40    5
           Per Halldin              41.14    11   163    12   75.54    6
           Göran Larsson            41.04     8   162    12  116.58     

       10  OK Eken                       
           Per-Inge Svensson        41.10    19   161    14   41.10   19
           Holger Persson           46.49    19   163    18   87.59   19
           Jan-Erik Lundqvist       30.58     2   162     2  118.57     

       11  Skogspojkarnas OK             
           Olle Johnsson            39.17    17   162    11   39.17   17
           Börge Engström           37.29     4   163     8   76.46    8
           Leif Ripskog             44.21    12   161    19  121.07     

       12  Södertälje/Nykvarn Lag 3      
           Ivar Olep                39.03    16   162    10   39.03   16
           Erik Johansson           39.29     7   161    11   78.32   13
           Weine Johansson          45.06    13   163    15  123.38     

       13  OK Södertörn                  
           Ulf Eskilsson            34.53     6   161     3   34.53    6
           Ronny Hedlund            43.21    15   162    17   78.14   11
           Kjell Holm               45.28    14   163    16  123.42     

       14  OK Roxen Lag 2                
           Gunnar Carlsson          35.39     7   163     6   35.39    7
           Ellert Thunholm          44.07    16   162    18   79.46   15
           Sven E Jonsson           46.28    15   161    20  126.14     

       15  Linköpings AIK Lag 2          
           Rubert Engblom           42.09    22   162    15   42.09   22
           Olle Andersson           46.22    18   163    17   88.31   20
           Ove Berggården           43.25    11   161    18  131.56     

       16  Norrköpings AIS Lag 1         
           John Palm                39.20    18   163    10   39.20   18
           Tor Andersson            44.22    17   162    19   83.42   18
           Roland Träff             48.24    16   161    21  132.06     

       17  Linköpings OK Lag 3           
           Nils-Magnus Nilsson      39.02    15   162     9   39.02   15
           Rune Fritz               42.42    13   161    17   81.44   16
           Toije Hansson            51.05    19   163    21  132.49     

       18  Nyköpings OK                  
           Göran Lott               42.11    23   162    16   42.11   23
           Olle Pettersson          48.46    21   163    20   90.57   21
           Nils Hagberg             48.43    17   161    22  139.40     

       19  Björkfors GOIF                
           Kjell Holm               35.50     9   161     5   35.50    9
           Janerik Andersson        47.45    20   162    20   83.35   17
           Margen Adolfsson         72.00    20   163    22  155.35     

       20  Norrköpings AIS Lag 2         
           Göran Svärd              41.36    20   161    16   41.36   20
           Ingemar Wehlin           65.20    23   162    22  106.56   23
           Folke Jelkvall           48.45    18   163    19  155.41     

       21  IFK Norrköping Lag 2          
           Anders Larsson           33.43     4   163     5   33.43    4
           Bo Söderberg             60.36    22   162    21   94.19   22
           Lars-Erik Rönnberg       73.56    21   161    23  168.15     

           Linköpings AIK Lag 1          
           Anders Adler             35.41     8   161     4   35.41    8
           Bengt Karlsson           41.25    12   162    13   77.06    9
           Börje Ohlsson           999.00     0   163     0  999.00     

           Linköpings OK Lag 2           
           Kjell Hagström           36.38    13   161     9   36.38   13
           Per-Johan Persson        40.34     9   163    11   77.12   10
           Peter Jakobsson         999.00     0   162     0  999.00     

           Boxholm-Mjölby OL             
           Ej start                                                     

           OK Denseln                    
           Ej start                                                     

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö1                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Linda Hellström, Katrineholms OK                25.54
        2  Morgan Johansson, Skogspojkarnas OK             36.36
        3  Beatrice Stockman, Horreds SK                   36.52
        4  Julius Helgste-Möller, Söders Sol-Tyresö        38.57
        5  Olle Carlsson, OK Måsen                         39.05
        6  Christer Nilsson, Linköpings OK                 39.54
        7  Malin Nilsson, Linköpings OK                    42.40
        8  Love Mattsson, OK Kolmården                     46.52
        9  Tyra Kleija, Södertälje/Nykvarn                 50.14
       10  Carl Andersson, OK TYR                          52.54
       11  Karin Karlsson, Katrineholms OK                 54.08
       12  Emma Söderberg, Hällestads OK                   54.25
       13  Vendela Silwén, Snättringe SK                   64.51
       14  Frida Bergstrand, Motala Aif OL                 67.30

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö2                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Lisa Eriksson, Kisa SK                          45.34
        2  Håkan Moll, OK Hällen                           50.46
        3  Runa Larsson, Söders Sol-Tyresö                 51.23
        4  Jonatan Aronsson, OK Tisaren                    54.38
        5  Ludvig Nilsson, KFUM Örebro Orientering         57.39
        6  Albin Ripskog, Skogspojkarnas OK                64.39
        7  Selma Landqvist, Krokeks OK                     78.13
        8  Per Johansson, Snättringe SK                    78.58
        9  Susanna Perneby, IFK Lidingö SOK               106.19
       10  Lisa Perneby, IFK Lidingö SOK                  106.28
           Håkan Fredriksson, Skogspojkarnas OK           Felst

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö4                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Annica Berggren, Matteus SI                     32.46
        2  Pontus Wretman, OK Roxen                        36.41
        3  Johan Karlsson, Finspångs AIK                   37.08
        4  Barbro Karlsson, Katrineholms OK                42.04
        5  Gudrun Ivarsson, OK Denseln                     44.15
        6  Moa Blomkvist, Björkfors GOIF                   44.49
        7  Monica Karlsson, Finspångs AIK                  45.04
        8  Lars Ström, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                47.32
        9  Lotta Grahn, Södertälje/Nykvarn                 48.22
       10  Manne Friman, KFUM Örebro Orientering           50.18
       11  Åsa Landqvist, Nyköpings OK                     52.08
       12  Jacob Wihlund94, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK           55.11
       13  Gerd Hagström, Tjalve Orientering               59.53
       14  Eva Persson, Tjalve Orientering                 59.57
       15  Cathinka Rotting, OK Kolmården                  60.52
       16  Kerstin Boberg, OK Roxen                        61.39
       17  Hans-Olof Somdal, Norrköpings AIS               61.48
       18  Ellen Sjölander, OK Hällen                      62.05
       18  Cecilia Uneram, Matteus SI                      62.05
       20  Bengt Johansson, Motala Aif OL                  62.09
       21  Lena Fornander, Skogspojkarnas OK               62.40
       22  Ants Aarna, Linköpings AIK                      64.48
       23  Liselott Roth, Linköpings OK                    65.40
       24  Astrid Andersson, Norrköpings AIS               66.11
       25  Sven Ireståhl, SOL Tranås                       66.15
       26  Erik Ripskog, Skogspojkarnas OK                 67.23
       27  Ingrid Noren, Boxholm-Mjölby OL                 69.44
       28  Sune Persson, Hällestads OK                     70.59
       29  Stefan Wedin, Almby IK                          78.36
       30  Christina Långh, KFUM Örebro Orientering        79.31
       31  Eva Drott, Tiwaz                                91.32
       32  Solfrid Berg Sjögren, Tjällmo-Godegårds        108.27

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö7                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Staffan Runtegen, Boxholm-Mjölby OL             34.04
        2  Kurt Nilsson, Nyköpings OK                      44.16
        3  Ingela Hagfalk, OK Hällen                       47.17
        4  Sofia Heldt, Södertälje/Nykvarn                 47.50
        5  Sune Lindell, OK Hällen                         48.32
        6  Madelene Nicolas, KFUM Örebro Orienterin        51.14
        7  Per-Anders Norman, KFUM Örebro Orienteri        52.26
        8  Sune Johansson, Linköpings OK                   52.33
        8  Björn Persson, Katrineholms OK                  52.33
       10  Lars Johansson, OK Måsen                        53.02
       11  Peter Laivins, Borås GIF                        53.13
       12  Janis Sanders, Borås GIF                        53.48
       13  Monika Lundqvist, Skogspojkarnas OK             54.01
       14  Christer Arewång, OK Måsen                      55.30
       15  Sten Lindell, SMHI IF                           55.36
       16  Karin Axelsson, OK Hällen                       60.05
       17  Stina Korall, Motala Aif OL                     61.21
       18  S-O Jonsson, Nyköpings OK                       63.26
       19  Linda Carlsson, Linköpings OK                   64.10
       20  Åsa Johansson, Linköpings OK                    65.06
       21  Ulla Wiklund, OK Måsen                          66.01
       22  Arne Almström, Södertälje/Nykvarn               66.51
       23  Britt-Marie Åberg, OK Tisaren                   67.15
       24  Carina Fors, KFUM Örebro Orientering            67.58
       25  Joel Rosdahl, Björnkärrsg. 5B Linköpg           68.00
                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö8                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Patrik Bengtsson, FK Finn                       43.36
        2  Christer Larsson, Finspångs AIK                 47.41
        3  Jacob Lindstam, SOL Tranås                      51.32
        4  Lina Börjes, Almby IK                           54.36
        5  Hans Ek, Goif Tjalve                            54.40
        6  Mats Karlsson, Södertälje/Nykvarn               54.53
        7  Helene Klasson, OK Ravinen                      56.54
        8  Jennie Hellström, Söders Sol-Tyresö             60.21
        9  Karin Hallsten, Täby Orienteringsklubb          60.26
       10  Greger Mattsson, OK Kolmården                   60.44
       11  Peter Hyden, Norrköpings AIS                    61.28
       12  Hans Gustavsson, Nyköpings OK                   61.29
       13  Lars Andersson, OK Roxen                        63.36
       14  Mats Lidström, IFK Lidingö SOK                  64.24
       15  Kerstin Eriksson, Kisa SK                       66.08
       16  Raimo Pälvärinne, Linköpings OK                 66.45
       17  Jeff Morlon, OK Eken                            68.55
       18  Thomas Rimhagen, Linköpings OK                  70.55
       19  Lars Engström, OK Roxen                         72.27
       20  Göran Hektor, Linköpings OK                     73.15
       21  Sven Andersson, OK Hällen                       73.32
       22  Linda Nyström, OK Roxen                         74.32
       23  Cecilia Frohm, OK Denseln                       76.35
       24  Clas Grägg, Nyköpings OK                        78.37
       25  Björn Wiklund, OK Måsen                         78.42
       26  Roger Nilsson, Linköpingspolisens IF            84.56
       27  Lotta Granholm, Linköpings OK                   87.05
       28  Olle Areman, Nyköpings OK                       87.35
       29  Kurt Lindh, OK Roxen                            93.09
       30  Leif Andersson, OK Motala                       93.53
       31  Jan Eriksson, Lodjursv. 12 Linköping           101.18
       32  Lennart Larsson,                               105.03
        0  Kjell Jansson, OK Måsen                        Felst
        0  Folke Simonsson, OK Roxen                      Felst

                           R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN                      02-04-07    www.krokeksok.nu
     ========================================================================
     Ö9                     
     Plac  Namn                                            Tid
        1  Anders Thuresson, Hellas                        54.26
        2  Göran Sjöblom, Sparvsångsv 3D Linghem           58.06
        3  Magnus Nilsson, KFUM Örebro Orientering         64.18
        4  Jesper Lexell, Eskilstunafors OL                66.15
        5  Johan Lindström, Falkenbergs OK                 68.01
        6  Per Andersson, OK TYR                           70.04
        7  Pontus Olsen, Södertälje/Nykvarn                70.46
        8  Helena Anderssn, OK TYR                         70.55
        9  Steve Whitehead, Eborienteers UK                73.10
       10  Tobias Almqvist, FK Vittus                      75.33
       11  Göran Larsson, Tullinge SK                      76.19
       12  Georg Larsson, Söders Sol-Tyresö                79.02
       13  Jonas Roth, Linköpings OK                       84.53
       14  Erik Karlsson, Tjällmo-Godegårds OK             88.16
       15  Torgny Johansson, OK Eken                       91.10
       16  Sven Åke Svensson, Snättringe SK                91.22
       17  Börje Eriksson, Regna IF                        91.55
       18  Per Våtz, Boxholm-Mjölby OL                     94.51
       19  Anders Karlsson, Tullinge SK                   101.27
        0  Marie Marlon, OK Eken                          Felst
        0  Åke Gabrielsson, Norrköpings AIS               Utgått