KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H17    Bana 102

Bästatider                                            1.21      2.39      1.28      0.25      0.26      1.17      2.10      1.28      1.19      1.04      1.03      1.02      2.09      1.56      1.52      2.24      1.35      1.26      1.19      1.16      1.30      1.19      1.00      0.16      0.15   

Jani Lakanen            Delta 1                 46.31 2.33( 5)  2.44( 3)  3.34(35)  1.34(41)  0.28( 2)  1.21( 4)  3.47(46)  1.56(26)  1.23( 2)  1.43(31)  1.07( 3)  1.09( 4)  2.20( 9)  2.00( 3)  1.52( 1)  2.41( 8)  2.17(31)  1.32( 2)  2.05(37)  1.17( 2)  1.36( 8)  3.01(37)  1.25(38)  0.51(37)  0.15( 1) 
Ikka Leppävvori         Tamperen Pyrintö 1      46.35 2.36( 6)  2.45( 4)  3.35(37)  1.33(40)  0.28( 2)  1.21( 4)  3.51(51)  1.57(28)  1.19( 1)  1.47(34)  1.05( 2)  1.09( 4)  2.19( 7)  1.57( 2)  1.53( 2)  2.44(12)  2.14(29)  1.32( 2)  2.01(30)  1.23( 3)  1.34( 5)  3.04(38)  1.21(30)  0.52(38)  0.15( 1) 
Ivar Havgren            Bäckelagets SK 1        47.25 2.48( 9)  2.39( 1)  3.39(38)  1.27(38)  0.38(30)  1.17( 1)  3.17(32)  2.09(32)  1.24( 3)  2.05(60)  1.10( 6)  1.04( 2)  2.30(20)  2.01( 4)  1.59( 3)  2.37( 4)  2.17(31)  1.26( 1)  2.09(42)  1.16( 1)  1.59(27)  3.11(39)  1.13(18)  0.55(39)  0.15( 1) 
Fredrik Noman           Tullinge SK 1           49.13 2.50(10)  2.39( 1)  3.20(33)  2.18(68)  0.26( 1)  1.20( 2)  3.09(31)  2.15(35)  1.29( 5)  1.42(30)  1.12(13)  1.02( 1)  2.24(13)  2.44(50)  1.59( 3)  2.53(20)  2.29(39)  2.01(28)  1.50(19)  1.27( 5)  1.35( 7)  3.24(40)  1.20(28)  1.08(52)  0.17(12) 
Mattias Gilgien         Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    50.05 1.21( 1)  3.14(28)  3.56(44)  1.36(43)  0.31( 8)  1.29(11)  3.43(44)  2.21(40)  1.37(12)  1.50(40)  1.10( 6)  1.22(24)  2.33(25)  2.09( 5)  2.10( 6)  3.05(31)  2.34(43)  1.40( 6)  2.04(36)  1.39(17)  1.44(13)  3.37(46)  1.21(30)  1.03(43)  0.16( 5) 
Christian Hansen        OK Ravinen 2            50.11 3.25(57)  4.03(47)  1.33( 3)  0.33(12)  1.29(52)  3.39(51)  2.16( 4)  1.44(11)  1.55(36)  1.12( 3)  1.11( 8)  2.38(48)  2.09( 1)  2.10( 6)  3.05(42)  2.36( 3)  1.51( 8)  2.13(42)  1.27( 4)  1.36(12)  3.40(50)  1.26( 6)  1.00( 1)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Jon-Are Myhren          Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    50.17 2.47( 8)  2.51( 8)  3.32(34)  1.38(48)  0.32(14)  1.23( 7)  3.20(33)  2.17(37)  1.33( 7)  1.40(28)  1.09( 5)  1.10( 6)  2.29(16)  2.10( 6)  2.17(13)  2.44(12)  2.21(34)  1.39( 4)  2.01(30)  1.27( 5)  1.30( 1)  4.52(74)  1.30(48)  1.04(44)  0.21(61) 
Jan Donner              OK 77                   50.21 3.06(31)  3.35(33)  1.31( 2)  0.37(29)  1.19(47)  4.05(63)  2.30(14)  1.28( 1)  1.36(10)  1.04( 1)  1.13(16)  2.38(48)  2.14( 4)  1.56( 1)  3.29(59)  2.24( 1)  1.45( 4)  1.54(22)  1.19( 1)  1.36(12)  3.21(47)  1.22( 2)  1.00( 1)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Anders Dalin            Leksands OK 1           50.41 2.58(17)  2.49( 5)  3.53(43)  1.34(41)  0.29( 4)  1.24( 8)  3.49(48)  2.48(61)  1.24( 3)  1.53(45)  1.17(27)  1.15(11)  3.06(50)  2.18(17)  2.02( 5)  2.46(15)  2.26(38)  1.40( 6)  1.58(28)  1.24( 4)  1.30( 1)  3.24(40)  1.18(23)  0.59(40)  0.17(12) 
Johan Hasselmark        Snättringe SK           50.50 3.05(29)  4.00(45)  1.37( 7)  0.32( 9)  1.29(52)  3.33(48)  2.21( 6)  1.51(20)  1.53(34)  1.13( 5)  1.11( 8)  2.40(51)  2.13( 2)  2.10( 6)  3.01(39)  2.43(10)  1.37( 3)  2.18(50)  1.31( 5)  1.40(20)  3.44(52)  1.27( 9)  1.04( 7)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Gustav Granath          Västerås SOK 1          52.07 3.01(20)  2.55(11)  3.40(39)  1.41(53)  1.02(46)  1.31(17)  3.30(36)  2.37(56)  1.35( 8)  2.04(58)  1.14(21)  1.18(18)  2.43(35)  2.14(12)  2.13( 9)  2.58(28)  2.37(44)  1.39( 4)  2.22(56)  1.28( 7)  1.32( 3)  3.25(42)  1.23(35)  1.04(44)  0.21(61) 
Anders Karlsson         Linköpings OK 1         52.12 3.01(20)  3.48(38)  1.38( 9)  0.38(31)  1.26(49)  3.35(50)  2.11( 2)  1.37( 3)  1.52(30)  1.20(10)  1.03( 1)  2.25(47)  2.20( 9)  2.15(15)  3.03(41)  3.15(42)  1.35( 1)  2.03(31)  1.36( 9)  1.42(26)  3.42(51)  1.22( 2)  1.02( 5)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 5) 
Sören Nymalm            Pargas IF 1             52.18 2.54(14)  2.50( 6)  4.20(53)  1.30(39)  0.30( 5)  1.28(10)  3.37(39)  2.19(39)  1.32( 6)  1.47(34)  1.19(30)  1.16(15)  2.55(45)  2.12(11)  2.14(10)  2.55(26)  2.43(47)  1.56(23)  2.14(48)  1.32( 9)  1.45(15)  3.33(44)  1.31(50)  1.05(49)  0.21(61) 
Andreas Edlund          IFK Lidingö SOK 2       52.48 3.03(26)  2.50( 6)  4.33(60)  1.40(51)  0.30( 5)  1.20( 2)  3.41(41)  2.15(35)  1.46(23)  1.49(38)  1.12(13)  1.15(11)  2.38(30)  2.39(46)  2.21(16)  3.05(31)  2.22(35)  1.53(18)  2.14(48)  1.36(12)  1.43(11)  3.41(48)  1.25(38)  1.00(41)  0.17(12) 
Per-Åke Olsson          OK Ravinen 1            53.03 3.10(34)  2.54(10)  4.22(55)  1.40(51)  0.33(20)  1.29(11)  3.49(48)  2.18(38)  1.36(10)  1.52(43)  1.19(30)  1.19(20)  2.49(41)  2.18(17)  2.14(10)  3.06(34)  2.29(39)  1.48(12)  2.14(48)  1.33(10)  1.41(10)  3.38(47)  1.25(38)  1.08(52)  0.19(29) 
Marcus Phersson         OK Linné 3              53.19 1.33( 2)  3.13(27)  4.12(49)  1.37(47)  0.31( 8)  1.30(14)  3.47(46)  2.37(56)  1.39(14)  1.48(37)  1.35(63)  1.29(34)  2.39(32)  2.26(25)  2.19(15)  3.10(35)  2.39(45)  1.56(23)  2.11(45)  1.39(17)  1.44(13)  3.49(53)  1.40(63)  1.19(70)  0.17(12) 
Lars Magnusson          OK Linné 1              53.20 3.02(24)  3.05(16)  3.49(42)  1.46(57)  0.33(20)  1.30(14)  3.42(43)  2.25(43)  1.35( 8)  1.57(50)  1.13(16)  1.19(20)  2.47(38)  2.11(10)  2.11( 8)  3.33(54)  2.49(51)  1.43( 8)  2.07(40)  2.08(63)  1.34( 5)  3.28(43)  1.28(46)  1.08(52)  0.17(12) 
Stefan Carlsson         IFK Hedemora OK 1       53.33 3.18(51)  4.07(49)  1.35( 5)  0.35(25)  1.28(50)  3.34(49)  2.20( 5)  1.47(14)  1.55(36)  1.11( 2)  1.11( 8)  3.02(64)  2.19( 7)  2.39(46)  3.21(56)  2.45(14)  1.52( 9)  2.22(55)  1.45(15)  1.45(30)  4.07(68)  1.37(14)  1.09(13)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Timo Joensuu            SK Pohjantahti Oulu 2   53.39 3.05(29)  3.51(41)  1.39(11)  0.33(12)  1.29(52)  3.43(54)  2.24( 7)  1.41( 8)  1.52(30)  1.12( 3)  1.21(40)  2.45(54)  2.16( 5)  2.14(12)  3.17(52)  2.50(18)  2.06(24)  2.22(55)  1.46(16)  1.54(46)  4.05(66)  1.46(25)  1.26(43)  0.22(29)  0.22(66) 
Robbin Kantarp          OK Hällen 1             53.54 2.51(11)  3.52(42)  1.42(14)  0.33(12)  1.25(48)  3.42(53)  3.31(37)  1.36( 2)  1.46(23)  1.15( 7)  1.13(16)  2.43(53)  2.31(21)  2.43(49)  3.12(48)  2.27( 2)  1.58(17)  2.01(28)  1.25( 2)  1.53(44)  3.54(56)  1.27( 9)  1.04( 7)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 5) 
Mårten Frendelius       IFK Lidingö SOK 1       54.00 3.53(68)  2.57(13)  4.37(63)  1.36(43)  0.41(37)  1.32(19)  3.38(40)  2.09(32)  1.43(20)  1.51(42)  1.23(44)  1.27(31)  2.43(35)  2.27(27)  2.16(12)  3.05(31)  2.29(39)  1.46( 9)  2.13(47)  1.31( 8)  1.32( 3)  3.48(52)  1.24(36)  1.00(41)  0.19(29) 
Anders Widegren         Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     54.00 2.51(11)  4.02(46)  1.44(16)  0.33(12)  1.31(57)  3.48(57)  2.47(24)  1.41( 8)  1.57(43)  1.22(15)  1.20(36)  2.42(52)  2.25(15)  2.20(19)  3.02(40)  2.43(10)  2.24(37)  2.06(36)  1.26( 3)  1.40(20)  3.35(48)  1.26( 6)  1.01( 3)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 5) 
Jan Sjödin              OK Tisaren 1            54.06 3.12(39)  2.55(11)  4.32(57)  1.36(43)  0.31( 8)  1.22( 6)  3.41(41)  2.22(41)  1.41(17)  1.47(34)  1.11( 8)  1.15(11)  2.42(34)  2.33(40)  2.29(20)  3.21(44)  2.46(50)  1.46( 9)  2.06(38)  1.49(36)  1.40( 9)  3.56(57)  1.31(50)  1.04(44)  0.18(20) 
Johan Strandberg        Järla IF OK 1           55.03 2.55(16)  3.57(44)  1.28( 1)  0.29( 2)  1.28(50)  3.51(58)  2.24( 7)  1.39( 5)  1.54(35)  1.20(10)  1.13(16)  3.01(63)  2.22(11)  2.10( 6)  3.07(46)  3.02(29)  3.16(64)  2.04(32)  1.35( 8)  1.56(49)  3.57(59)  1.26( 6)  1.01( 3)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Sami Levisoki           Delta 2                 55.04 3.02(24)  3.05(16)  4.32(57)  1.36(43)  0.32(14)  1.57(38)  4.06(57)  2.27(45)  1.56(40)  1.50(40)  1.16(26)  1.07( 3)  2.48(40)  2.23(23)  2.31(21)  3.02(29)  2.41(46)  1.51(15)  2.08(41)  1.33(10)  1.46(16)  4.04(60)  1.26(43)  1.07(51)  0.18(20) 
Oscar Carlborg          Tjalve / Nyköpings OK   55.11 2.53(13)  3.47(37)  1.55(19)  0.33(12)  1.29(52)  3.43(54)  2.26( 9)  1.38( 4)  1.57(43)  1.21(13)  1.27(52)  3.14(71)  2.59(48)  2.14(12)  3.05(42)  2.39( 5)  2.05(22)  2.10(41)  1.34( 7)  1.50(37)  3.39(49)  1.41(17)  1.12(16)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 5) 
Andreas Eriksson        Västerås SOK 2          55.31 2.59(19)  2.53( 9)  3.48(40)  1.45(56)  0.31( 8)  1.26( 9)  3.44(45)  3.25(78)  1.38(13)  1.55(48)  1.15(25)  1.16(15)  2.46(37)  2.31(35)  2.41(26)  3.29(51)  3.11(62)  1.53(18)  2.12(46)  2.00(59)  1.43(11)  3.34(45)  1.33(53)  1.04(44)  0.19(29) 
Göran Anlind            Täby Orienteringsklubb  55.38 8.16(81)  3.03(15)  4.08(47)  1.41(53)  0.39(31)  1.29(11)  3.50(50)  2.35(54)  1.40(16)  2.03(56)  1.25(47)  1.10( 6)  3.06(50)  2.16(16)  2.10( 6)  3.10(35)  3.32(70)  1.48(12)  2.02(33)  1.46(34)  1.57(25)  3.45(50)  1.36(58)  1.11(57)  0.15( 1) 
Paru Hyvönen            SK Pohjantahti Oulu 1   55.46 3.08(32)  3.48(38)  1.56(20)  0.32( 9)  1.41(69)  3.40(52)  2.30(14)  1.40( 7)  2.55(81)  1.19( 9)  1.14(21)  2.45(54)  2.33(25)  2.23(23)  3.12(48)  2.53(20)  1.55(12)  2.09(39)  1.39(10)  1.45(30)  3.47(53)  1.42(20)  1.06(11)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Andreas Rangert         IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    56.10 2.44( 7)  3.43(34)  3.15(32)  0.25( 1)  1.31(57)  3.27(47)  2.14( 3)  1.46(12)  1.45(22)  1.24(17)  1.19(30)  2.38(48)  2.35(28)  2.29(32)  3.06(45)  2.54(23)  1.45( 4)  2.08(37)  1.41(12)  1.39(17)  3.56(58)  1.19( 1)  1.04( 7)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Niclas Jönsson          KFUM Örebro Orientering 56.24 3.16(47)  4.07(49)  1.38( 9)  0.33(12)  1.34(61)  4.01(61)  2.52(28)  1.39( 5)  1.57(43)  1.34(24)  1.14(21)  2.53(59)  2.36(29)  2.47(54)  3.29(59)  2.40( 6)  2.11(27)  2.19(52)  2.03(35)  1.44(29)  4.25(71)  1.44(24)  1.10(14)  1.10(56) 
Michael Wehlin          Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    56.27 2.54(14)  4.24(59)  1.43(15)  0.36(28)  1.43(72)  3.43(54)  2.10( 1)  4.01(82)  1.58(48)  1.13( 5)  1.11( 8)  2.51(57)  2.13( 2)  2.26(25)  3.17(52)  2.40( 6)  1.55(12)  2.08(37)  1.41(12)  1.41(24)  3.52(54)  1.24( 4)  1.03( 6)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Tomas Henriksson        Linköpings OK 3         56.38 3.48(66)  4.44(69)  2.00(24)  0.34(21)  1.33(59)  4.03(62)  2.37(18)  1.49(17)  2.01(56)  1.28(20)  1.43(73)  3.08(68)  2.24(13)  2.44(50)  3.45(71)  2.49(17)  1.58(17)  2.18(50)  2.01(30)  1.51(38)  3.59(63)  1.46(25)  1.13(18)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Vladimir Kozlov         Hämeenlinnan Suunnist.  56.39 2.58(17)  3.02(14)  4.16(52)  1.50(61)  0.34(24)  1.35(21)  4.04(54)  3.06(71)  1.39(14)  1.54(46)  1.22(43)  1.21(23)  2.55(45)  2.20(19)  2.23(17)  3.32(53)  3.13(63)  1.58(26)  2.23(57)  1.42(26)  1.49(18)  3.44(49)  1.35(57)  1.04(44)  0.20(48) 
Ola Lind                IF Thor                 57.07 3.26(58)  4.36(65)  1.36( 6)  0.31( 6)  1.46(76)  4.09(65)  2.26( 9)  1.49(17)  1.58(48)  1.18( 8)  1.07( 3)  2.59(62)  2.16( 5)  2.28(29)  3.05(42)  2.47(16)  1.35( 1)  2.17(49)  1.31( 5)  1.51(38)  4.59(80)  1.31(11)  1.24(36)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Jan Nordqvist           VB OL 1                 57.08 3.13(40)  4.23(56)  1.44(16)  0.39(32)  1.40(67)  4.16(67)  2.49(25)  1.57(28)  1.59(53)  1.39(27)  1.24(46)  3.03(66)  2.31(21)  2.45(53)  3.36(67)  3.10(35)  1.55(12)  2.15(44)  1.51(21)  1.57(52)  4.23(69)  1.46(25)  1.18(23)  0.22(29)  0.22(66) 
Erik Helander           OK Roxen 2              57.15 3.01(20)  4.12(51)  1.34( 4)  0.31( 6)  1.30(56)  5.49(82)  2.26( 9)  1.51(20)  1.58(48)  1.28(20)  1.19(30)  2.56(60)  2.31(21)  2.44(50)  3.38(68)  3.11(38)  1.57(15)  2.21(54)  1.50(19)  2.33(76)  4.28(74)  1.48(28)  1.14(20)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Daniel Kaipe            Leksands OK 2           57.26 3.14(43)  3.07(18)  3.48(40)  3.41(79)  0.32(14)  1.30(14)  3.59(53)  2.24(42)  1.43(20)  1.54(46)  1.20(36)  1.15(11)  2.52(42)  2.33(40)  2.28(19)  3.27(49)  2.55(54)  1.56(23)  2.06(38)  1.54(46)  1.50(20)  3.51(54)  1.36(58)  1.12(58)  0.19(29) 
Thomas Johansson        Rånäs OK 1              57.33 3.10(34)  3.11(22)  4.07(46)  2.03(65)  0.32(14)  1.36(25)  4.15(60)  2.28(46)  1.41(17)  1.58(51)  1.21(40)  1.24(26)  3.20(62)  2.32(39)  2.17(13)  3.12(39)  2.57(55)  1.51(15)  2.38(68)  1.40(20)  1.51(21)  4.13(65)  1.34(55)  1.23(73)  0.19(29) 
Mats Liwell             Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    57.34 2.14( 4)  3.07(18)  4.12(49)  1.49(60)  0.35(27)  1.31(17)  5.02(72)  2.29(47)  1.49(27)  2.09(62)  1.19(30)  1.12( 8)  2.52(42)  2.27(27)  2.42(28)  3.31(52)  2.52(53)  1.53(18)  2.15(51)  1.37(16)  1.54(23)  3.54(55)  1.33(53)  1.08(52)  0.19(29) 
Anders Lindéus          Hagaby GOIF 1           57.38 0.19(29)  3.07(18)  4.08(47)  3.03(77)  0.36(28)  1.37(27)  3.51(51)  2.29(47)  1.51(29)  1.56(49)  1.18(29)  1.12( 8)  2.47(38)  2.22(21)  2.45(31)  3.24(47)  2.44(49)  1.48(12)  2.19(53)  1.40(20)  1.49(18)  3.45(50)  1.39(61)  1.20(72)  0.21(61) 
Ingemar Åkerman         Tullinge SK 2           57.40 3.18(51)  4.39(67)  1.41(13)  0.34(21)  1.44(74)  4.18(68)  2.41(22)  1.59(30)  1.58(48)  1.46(33)  1.25(47)  3.02(64)  2.29(16)  2.42(48)  3.35(66)  2.54(23)  1.57(15)  2.22(55)  1.41(12)  2.09(65)  4.25(71)  1.43(23)  1.20(28)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Pär Svensson            Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     57.56 3.11(38)  4.17(52)  2.04(26)  0.46(34)  1.36(63)  4.10(66)  2.32(17)  1.54(23)  1.56(40)  1.30(22)  1.12(13)  3.09(69)  2.38(30)  2.22(21)  3.21(56)  2.52(19)  1.59(19)  2.22(55)  1.54(23)  1.57(52)  3.57(59)  1.36(13)  1.14(20)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Henrik Göhl             OK Linné 2              58.07 3.17(49)  4.20(54)  1.57(21)  0.33(12)  1.42(70)  4.08(64)  2.31(16)  1.41( 8)  2.01(56)  1.38(26)  1.19(30)  3.24(74)  2.33(25)  2.28(29)  3.31(63)  2.56(27)  1.49( 7)  2.22(55)  2.09(42)  1.45(30)  4.05(66)  1.25( 5)  1.04( 7)  0.17( 5)  0.17(12) 
Sven Lundbäck           Stora Tuna IK 1         58.19 4.02(70)  5.02(74)  1.59(23)  0.31( 6)  1.36(63)  3.57(59)  2.29(12)  1.49(17)  2.05(60)  1.20(10)  1.13(16)  2.46(56)  2.22(11)  2.51(58)  3.33(65)  2.42( 9)  1.52( 9)  2.15(44)  1.39(10)  1.56(49)  3.53(55)  1.37(14)  1.18(23)  0.18( 6)  0.18(20) 
Jonas Svennestam        Linköpings OK 2         59.19 3.13(40)  3.07(18)  4.33(60)  1.55(63)  0.37(29)  1.33(20)  4.23(64)  2.34(52)  1.47(25)  1.58(51)  1.25(47)  1.18(18)  2.56(47)  2.30(34)  2.36(24)  3.43(63)  2.51(52)  2.05(33)  2.43(71)  1.48(35)  2.16(32)  4.09(62)  1.48(69)  1.12(58)  0.19(29) 
Petteri Niskanen        Vehkalahden Veikut      59.30 3.04(27)  5.05(76)  1.46(18)  0.33(12)  1.33(59)  5.27(81)  2.43(23)  1.48(16)  1.55(36)  1.25(18)  1.14(21)  3.24(74)  2.29(16)  2.28(29)  3.20(55)  2.54(23)  1.53(11)  2.27(61)  1.47(18)  2.03(61)  3.57(59)  1.33(12)  1.16(22)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Erik Blomdahl           IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    59.39 3.14(43)  3.27(32)  4.20(53)  1.46(57)  0.32(14)  1.43(30)  4.19(62)  3.02(69)  2.03(59)  2.04(58)  1.30(56)  1.23(25)  3.03(49)  3.11(70)  2.32(22)  3.19(43)  3.03(58)  1.53(18)  2.18(52)  1.42(26)  2.04(30)  3.55(56)  1.47(68)  1.12(58)  0.17(12) 
Kristoffer Norin        Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  60.33 3.10(34)  3.11(22)  4.05(45)  2.04(66)  0.41(37)  1.35(21)  4.05(56)  2.36(55)  1.58(48)  1.59(53)  1.30(56)  1.29(34)  3.29(67)  2.34(42)  2.48(33)  3.33(54)  3.21(68)  2.16(47)  2.33(63)  1.45(30)  2.33(41)  4.10(63)  1.40(63)  1.12(58)  0.16( 5) 
Pekka Itävvo            Tamperen Pyrintö 2      61.21 3.04(27)  4.55(72)  2.37(29)  0.30( 4)  1.40(67)  5.09(78)  2.29(12)  1.47(14)  2.05(60)  1.21(13)  1.21(40)  2.52(58)  2.31(21)  2.35(44)  3.40(70)  3.12(39)  1.46( 6)  2.34(67)  2.02(33)  1.52(42)  3.58(62)  1.52(32)  1.11(15)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Håkan Ohlsson           IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    61.24 3.17(49)  4.22(55)  1.37( 7)  0.35(25)  1.39(66)  4.50(74)  2.39(20)  1.53(22)  1.55(36)  1.26(19)  1.27(52)  2.56(60)  2.41(33)  2.31(35)  3.30(61)  2.53(20)  2.05(22)  2.16(47)  1.52(22)  1.57(52)  3.55(57)  1.41(17)  1.06(11)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Oyvind undstad          Oppsal Orientering 1    62.58 3.01(20)  4.19(53)  4.38(64)  1.48(59)  0.31( 8)  1.49(33)  4.07(58)  3.17(76)  1.57(43)  2.27(71)  1.23(44)  1.31(37)  3.13(57)  2.47(54)  2.35(23)  4.03(69)  3.08(59)  2.05(33)  2.35(66)  1.54(46)  2.02(29)  4.26(69)  1.50(73)  1.12(58)  0.20(48) 
Thomas Johansson        IFK Moras OK            63.40 3.16(47)  3.11(22)  4.25(56)  1.59(64)  0.41(37)  1.39(28)  4.22(63)  3.25(78)  1.50(28)  2.03(56)  1.30(56)  1.24(26)  4.05(78)  2.54(61)  2.43(29)  3.35(56)  4.00(81)  2.28(62)  2.27(58)  1.51(38)  2.25(36)  4.15(67)  1.37(60)  1.15(64)  0.20(48) 
Erik Sandh              OK Roxen 1              63.52 3.15(46)  4.30(63)  3.08(30)  0.34(21)  1.42(70)  4.26(70)  2.40(21)  1.55(25)  1.52(30)  1.41(29)  1.17(27)  3.25(77)  2.54(44)  2.34(42)  3.46(72)  3.39(59)  2.32(42)  2.29(64)  1.56(25)  1.53(44)  4.24(70)  1.41(17)  1.22(32)  0.21(28)  0.21(61) 
Per Lindberg            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  64.10 3.18(51)  3.12(25)  4.33(60)  1.39(50)  0.33(20)  1.51(35)  4.17(61)  2.46(59)  1.59(53)  4.56(83)  1.31(59)  1.20(22)  3.20(62)  3.00(66)  2.37(25)  3.39(59)  3.36(74)  1.51(15)  2.46(72)  1.59(58)  1.57(25)  4.24(68)  1.26(43)  1.17(66)  0.23(71) 
Ola Carlsson            OK Motala 1             64.33 3.26(58)  3.24(30)  4.40(65)  1.41(53)  0.40(35)  1.36(25)  4.39(68)  2.34(52)  2.06(62)  2.18(66)  1.38(65)  1.35(39)  3.11(55)  2.49(57)  2.44(30)  4.15(70)  3.08(59)  2.13(42)  2.32(61)  1.41(24)  1.56(24)  6.21(81)  1.56(75)  1.12(58)  0.18(20) 
Björn Pramlid           OK Klemmingen           64.44 3.10(34)  3.12(25)  6.18(78)  1.38(48)  0.30( 5)  1.39(28)  5.40(77)  2.29(47)  1.48(26)  2.40(74)  2.35(80)  1.17(17)  3.12(56)  2.31(35)  2.47(32)  3.25(48)  3.02(57)  1.58(26)  2.27(58)  3.36(83)  1.46(16)  4.08(61)  1.34(55)  1.06(50)  0.16( 5) 
Åke Ljunggren           Linköpings OK 4         65.03 4.24(76)  7.05(82)  2.20(27)  0.29( 2)  1.34(61)  4.42(71)  2.37(18)  1.46(12)  2.49(80)  3.31(79)  1.25(47)  3.21(73)  2.29(16)  2.29(32)  3.17(52)  3.14(41)  2.01(20)  2.15(44)  1.55(24)  1.57(52)  4.00(64)  1.42(20)  1.12(16)  0.22(29)  0.22(66) 
Niclas Behrenfeldt      Skarpnäcks OL           65.41 9.58(82)  3.16(29)  4.14(51)  3.49(81)  0.40(35)  1.43(30)  4.41(69)  2.51(62)  1.57(43)  2.07(61)  1.45(75)  1.42(41)  3.13(57)  2.31(35)  2.53(36)  3.41(61)  3.16(64)  2.01(28)  3.15(76)  1.56(49)  2.36(43)  4.54(75)  1.51(74)  1.16(65)  0.19(29) 
Henrik Persson          Sundbybergs IK 2        65.52 3.18(51)  4.45(70)  1.40(12)  0.34(21)  1.45(75)  4.47(73)  3.20(33)  2.39(58)  2.22(70)  1.45(32)  1.20(36)  3.33(78)  3.35(69)  2.52(60)  4.32(78)  3.50(64)  2.14(29)  2.35(70)  1.56(25)  2.21(73)  4.53(79)  1.49(30)  1.22(32)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Gustav Hedin            Södertälje/Nykvarn 6    66.15 3.22(56)  4.53(71)  2.00(24)  0.33(12)  1.43(72)  6.05(83)  2.50(26)  2.04(31)  2.01(56)  2.11(63)  1.29(54)  3.46(81)  3.10(54)  3.07(68)  4.22(77)  3.22(45)  2.12(28)  2.29(64)  1.58(28)  2.28(75)  4.38(76)  1.53(33)  1.30(48)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Hans Olsén              Sundbybergs IK 1        67.20 3.30(61)  4.27(61)  4.32(57)  3.42(80)  0.32(14)  1.50(34)  5.03(73)  3.02(69)  1.56(40)  3.43(80)  1.38(65)  1.28(32)  3.14(59)  2.48(56)  2.41(26)  3.38(57)  3.10(61)  2.09(39)  2.33(63)  1.57(52)  2.28(38)  4.02(58)  1.40(63)  1.18(67)  0.19(29) 
Anders Holm             KFUM Örebro Orientering 67.59 3.34(62)  6.43(81)  5.08(69)  2.22(69)  0.31( 8)  1.35(21)  4.14(59)  3.00(67)  1.41(17)  2.01(55)  1.34(61)  1.25(28)  3.21(64)  3.17(73)  2.23(17)  4.55(78)  3.59(80)  2.05(33)  2.20(54)  1.58(57)  1.59(27)  4.14(66)  1.48(69)  1.29(77)  0.23(71) 
Jimmy Berglund          Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2  68.12 4.14(73)  3.52(42)  4.56(67)  3.08(78)  0.33(20)  1.52(36)  4.29(66)  2.54(63)  2.00(55)  2.57(77)  1.29(54)  1.32(38)  3.15(60)  3.11(70)  2.54(37)  3.53(66)  3.34(71)  2.34(67)  2.33(63)  1.52(42)  2.41(46)  4.31(71)  1.40(63)  1.18(67)  0.20(48) 
Fredrik Björklund       KFUM Örebro Orientering 68.36 3.21(55)  4.30(63)  3.08(30)  0.32( 9)  1.38(65)  5.20(79)  4.04(54)  1.54(23)  2.26(74)  1.23(16)  1.26(51)  3.07(67)  3.06(50)  2.57(64)  4.14(75)  4.54(77)  2.08(26)  2.34(67)  2.32(61)  2.20(72)  4.30(75)  1.39(16)  1.19(27)  0.19(12)  0.19(29) 
Johan Ryno              OK Tisaren 2            69.41 3.14(43)  5.00(73)  5.40(75)  1.01(37)  2.16(80)  4.25(69)  2.56(30)  1.56(26)  2.10(64)  1.31(23)  1.20(36)  3.11(70)  3.06(50)  2.55(62)  3.48(73)  3.23(46)  2.07(25)  2.36(71)  1.56(25)  3.09(81)  4.40(77)  1.53(33)  1.28(46)  0.22(29)  0.22(66) 
Erik Johansson          OK Denseln 3            70.25 3.58(69)  4.23(56)  5.18(72)  2.27(72)  0.34(24)  1.56(37)  4.46(70)  3.14(75)  2.09(63)  2.20(68)  1.40(68)  1.46(43)  3.37(70)  4.15(82)  2.52(35)  4.00(68)  3.42(76)  2.28(62)  3.04(74)  2.08(63)  2.09(31)  4.12(64)  1.49(72)  1.19(70)  0.19(29) 
Jan Johansson           Björkfors GoIF/Kisa SK  70.27 3.13(40)  5.03(75)  5.29(73)  1.54(62)  0.34(24)  1.35(21)  5.17(75)  2.29(47)  2.28(75)  1.49(38)  1.41(70)  1.12( 8)  4.05(78)  3.36(78)  2.57(38)  5.28(82)  3.01(56)  1.46( 9)  5.38(79)  1.36(12)  1.51(21)  4.26(69)  1.39(61)  1.23(73)  0.17(12) 
Fredrik Korall          OK Motala/Motala AIF 2  71.45 4.19(75)  4.06(48)  4.56(67)  2.32(74)  0.45(40)  2.00(40)  6.09(80)  2.58(64)  2.19(68)  2.16(65)  2.48(81)  1.38(40)  3.24(65)  2.58(65)  3.14(50)  4.25(74)  3.17(66)  2.22(55)  2.38(68)  2.04(62)  2.18(33)  4.46(73)  1.45(67)  1.28(75)  0.20(48) 
Neil Marston            Bäckelagets SK 3        72.25 3.29(60)  4.29(62)  2.36(28)  0.37(29)  2.24(81)  4.45(72)  3.20(33)  2.25(43)  1.52(30)  4.34(82)  1.41(70)  3.40(79)  3.15(60)  3.07(68)  5.16(81)  3.28(50)  2.23(36)  3.07(75)  2.09(42)  2.10(67)  4.26(73)  1.48(28)  1.25(38)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Andreas Johannesson     Västerås SOK 4          73.59 3.49(67)  4.23(56)  8.38(81)  2.17(67)  0.49(42)  2.07(44)  4.33(67)  2.58(64)  2.22(70)  2.25(69)  2.06(79)  1.26(29)  4.09(80)  3.52(81)  2.50(34)  3.52(65)  3.37(75)  2.36(71)  2.35(66)  1.51(38)  2.24(35)  4.41(72)  1.48(69)  1.28(75)  0.23(71) 
Mattias Ericsson        OK Denseln 2            74.13 3.09(33)  4.37(66)  3.34(35)  0.30( 4)  1.53(78)  3.59(60)  2.52(28)  2.46(59)  2.24(73)  1.37(25)  1.33(60)  3.18(72)  3.54(72)  2.36(45)  4.13(74)  3.38(57)  2.02(21)  2.02(21)  1.46(16)  2.12(68)  4.03(65)  1.49(30)  1.18(23)  0.30(35)  0.30(80) 
Jan Kihl                Sundbybergs IK 3        74.38 3.40(63)  3.43(34)  6.05(77)  2.23(70)  0.45(40)  2.19(46)  5.58(79)  2.59(66)  2.15(66)  2.38(73)  1.41(70)  1.46(43)  3.33(68)  3.32(77)  4.18(76)  4.15(70)  3.35(73)  2.19(52)  3.08(75)  2.00(59)  2.29(39)  5.07(77)  2.12(78)  1.36(79) 
Claus Bobach            Hagaby GOIF 2           75.30 3.47(65)  3.43(34)  5.14(70)  2.35(76)  0.39(31)  2.02(41)  7.16(83)  3.06(71)  2.20(69)  2.26(70)  1.34(61)  1.29(34)  3.50(71)  2.55(62)  3.16(51)  4.47(76)  3.50(79)  2.51(73)  3.40(77)  2.22(74)  2.39(45)  5.20(79)  2.12(78)  1.18(67)  0.19(29) 
Martin Engström         OK Hällen 3             77.24 3.41(64)  5.13(77)  1.58(22)  0.50(35)  1.57(79)  5.02(76)  4.24(65)  2.10(34)  2.34(76)  1.52(43)  1.35(63)  3.24(74)  4.03(76)  3.31(76)  4.41(79)  4.17(72)  2.20(33)  7.07(80)  2.27(58)  2.17(71)  4.45(78)  1.42(20)  1.22(32)  0.20(20)  0.20(48) 
Magnus Larsson          OK TOR 2                78.38 2.13( 3)  3.24(30)  5.41(76)  3.54(82)  0.59(45)  1.58(39)  5.16(74)  3.06(71)  2.41(77)  2.47(76)  1.40(68)  1.26(29)  3.58(75)  3.36(78)  3.21(56)  5.01(79)  3.49(78)  2.30(66)  4.58(78)  2.43(77)  2.38(44)  6.31(82)  2.19(82)  1.43(82)  0.26(77) 
Anders Käll             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  79.35 4.11(72)  4.26(60)  5.32(74)  2.30(73)  0.39(31)  2.05(42)  6.28(81)  3.25(78)  2.22(70)  2.12(64)  3.01(82)  1.28(32)  4.14(81)  2.51(58)  3.09(47)  4.23(73)  3.34(71)  6.18(79)  2.55(73)  2.09(65)  2.35(42)  4.59(76)  2.06(77)  1.41(81)  0.22(66) 
Anders Platt            Järla IF OK 2           81.09 4.34(77)  6.03(80)  4.41(66)  0.35(25)  1.52(77)  5.00(75)  2.50(26)  2.32(51)  2.10(64)  2.00(54)  1.45(75)  3.42(80)  3.27(66)  3.12(72)  7.44(83)  3.42(62)  2.43(47)  3.21(77)  2.21(55)  2.56(79)  5.03(81)  2.27(35)  1.25(38)  0.39(36)  0.39(81) 
Mats Berg               IFK Hedemora OK 2       87.38 4.39(78)  4.43(68)  6.40(79)  6.53(83)  0.39(31)  2.07(44)  5.35(76)  3.29(81)  2.15(66)  2.41(75)  1.44(74)  1.46(43)  3.55(73)  3.36(78)  3.30(61)  4.41(75)  3.48(77)  3.15(76)  7.46(82)  2.12(68)  2.18(33)  5.11(78)  2.16(80)  1.34(78)  0.25(75) 
Johan Kyhlberg          Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  91.14 4.17(74)  5.29(78)  6.45(80)  2.33(75)  0.50(43)  2.05(42)  5.40(77)  3.22(77)  2.48(79)  2.37(72)  1.45(75)  1.55(46)  4.21(82)  3.28(74)  3.38(68)  5.19(80)  4.20(82)  3.28(78)  3.28(78)  2.45(78)  2.27(37)  6.52(83)  2.16(80)  1.39(80)  0.23(71) 
Stefan Andersson        Vallentuna/Össeby OL    91.42 4.07(71)  3.48(38)  3.48(38)  2.25(71)  0.51(44)  1.46(32)  6.48(82)  3.00(67)  3.04(82)  2.19(67)  6.06(83)  1.42(41)  3.55(73)  3.01(67)  3.31(63)  5.56(83)  3.17(66)  2.53(74)  6.51(81)  2.16(70)  2.29(39)  5.37(80)  2.35(83)  1.50(83)  0.25(75) 
Kenneth Näslund         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3 103.07 7.45(80)  5.36(79)  5.17(71)  0.41(33)  2.34(83)  5.22(80)  4.47(71)  3.08(74)  3.12(83)  3.10(78)  1.38(65)  4.55(82)  5.51(83)  3.30(75)  5.04(80)  3.56(67)  7.27(83)  7.46(82)  2.39(70)  3.23(82)  7.18(83)  4.02(58)  1.32(52)  0.26(33)  0.26(77) 
Clas Eriksson           Stora Tuna IK 2        130.46 6.56(79)  6.56(79)  9.23(82)  0.57(36)  2.27(82)  5.03(77)  3.36(38)  5.49(83)  2.45(78)  4.19(81)  1.50(78)  5.18(83)  4.03(76)  9.49(83)  6.03(82)  5.27(81)  3.30(69)  7.38(81)  6.41(80)  3.07(80)  7.10(82)  2.48(36)  2.03(76)  0.27(34)  0.27(79) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H17    Bana 103

Bästatider                                            1.16      2.03      2.06      1.27      1.30      1.32      1.37      1.39      1.58      2.02      1.42      1.47      2.37      2.36      2.22      1.28      1.38      1.00      1.02      1.45      1.37      0.46      0.15      0.15  

Jörgen Ohlin            OK Linné 1              50.03 2.49(11)  2.31(22)  2.06( 1)  3.11(48)  1.30( 1)  1.32( 1)  2.30(50)  1.43( 6)  1.58( 1)  2.06( 7)  2.01(14)  1.51( 2)  3.05(25)  2.51( 9)  2.47(24)  2.32(45)  1.38( 1)  2.04(54)  1.12(12)  1.45( 1)  3.25(44)  1.45(53)  0.56(57)  0.15( 1) 
Johan Sundén            Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    51.09 2.57(17)  2.26(12)  3.16(34)  1.38( 5)  1.41( 9)  2.38(40)  1.47(20)  2.13(44)  2.17(20)  2.07(10)  1.57( 7)  3.08(44)  2.52(11)  2.53(11)  2.34( 8)  1.38( 5)  1.59(22)  1.01( 2)  2.03(54)  3.39(41)  1.47( 8)  0.50( 4)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Edvin Karlsson          OK Denseln 1            51.38 2.33( 5)  2.10( 3)  3.56(62)  1.49(19)  1.45(20)  2.46(52)  1.43( 9)  2.03(24)  2.28(38)  2.03( 2)  2.04(22)  2.55(32)  2.37( 1)  2.53(11)  2.33( 7)  1.45(10)  2.14(45)  1.18(28)  1.55(41)  3.44(45)  1.37( 1)  0.50( 4)  0.16( 3)  0.16( 5) 
Mathias Jansson         Hagaby GOIF 1           52.23 2.57(17)  2.39(32)  2.10( 2)  3.10(47)  1.58(54)  1.40( 3)  2.56(65)  1.42( 4)  2.17(20)  2.11(18)  2.05(23)  1.51( 2)  3.39(57)  2.42( 3)  3.02(37)  2.24(41)  1.47( 4)  1.59(49)  1.02( 1)  1.51( 4)  3.25(44)  1.51(57)  0.48(53)  0.17( 7) 
Marko Loukkalahti       Delta 1                 52.27 2.54(15)  2.29(19)  3.21(42)  1.38( 5)  1.41( 9)  2.49(57)  1.40( 3)  2.04(27)  2.14(16)  2.10(16)  1.55( 6)  3.07(43)  2.58(15)  2.56(16)  2.27( 2)  1.36( 3)  2.10(37)  1.02( 3)  2.04(56)  4.25(64)  1.53(12)  1.01(23)  0.17( 5)  0.17( 7) 
Christian Böen          Bäckelagets SK 3        52.55 2.38( 6)  2.03( 1)  3.40(52)  1.46(17)  1.48(29)  2.48(55)  1.41( 4)  2.10(38)  2.21(26)  2.06( 7)  1.57( 7)  3.04(39)  2.47( 4)  3.09(33)  2.29( 4)  1.40( 6)  2.03(27)  1.13(23)  1.57(43)  3.40(43)  1.48(10)  0.46( 1)  0.17( 5)  0.17( 7) 
Anders Åkerman          Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  53.06 2.32( 4)  2.18( 5)  3.59(63)  1.50(22)  1.36( 3)  2.48(55)  1.42( 7)  2.12(41)  2.26(33)  2.07(10)  1.50( 2)  3.05(41)  2.39( 2)  2.49( 8)  2.39(12)  1.43( 7)  2.07(31)  1.27(37)  1.48(37)  3.40(43)  1.51(11)  0.46( 1)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Martin Härberg          Järla IF OK 1           53.11 3.24(51)  2.24( 8)  3.16(34)  1.37( 4)  1.44(15)  2.37(38)  1.41( 4)  2.03(24)  2.11( 6)  2.09(14)  1.51( 3)  3.03(37)  3.00(18)  2.51( 9)  2.37(10)  1.28( 1)  1.59(22)  1.56(46)  2.11(61)  4.26(65)  2.05(19)  0.59(18)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Fredrik Pettersson      Linköpings OK 1         53.14 3.18(42)  2.09( 2)  3.12(31)  1.39( 8)  1.39( 5)  2.28(36)  1.43( 9)  2.36(65)  2.11( 6)  2.02( 1)  1.42( 1)  2.55(32)  2.50( 6)  2.43( 4)  2.31( 6)  1.37( 4)  1.56(17)  1.00( 1)  1.54(40)  3.30(39)  1.40( 3)  0.49( 3)  0.15( 1)  0.15( 1) 
Mats Hellstadius        Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    53.23 7.26(85)  2.31(22)  2.12( 3)  3.56(71)  1.47(25)  1.40( 3)  3.01(70)  1.39( 1)  2.04( 4)  2.21(31)  2.12(30)  1.47( 1)  3.03(22)  2.38( 2)  2.51(26)  2.41(58)  1.44( 2)  2.09(57)  1.24(25)  1.55( 5)  3.36(49)  1.56(60)  0.47(52)  0.17( 7) 
Dag Solberg             Bäckelagets SK 1        53.56 3.36(59)  2.36(28)  2.16( 4)  3.54(68)  1.50(36)  1.45( 7)  2.46(58)  1.42( 4)  2.15(17)  2.20(29)  2.10(29)  1.51( 2)  3.07(27)  2.43( 4)  2.59(31)  2.33(46)  1.45( 3)  2.04(54)  1.14(15)  1.56( 8)  3.39(51)  1.48(54)  0.49(54)  0.18(12) 
Martin Johnsson         IFK Lidingö SOK 2       53.58 2.46( 9)  2.22( 7)  3.16(34)  2.15(39)  1.44(15)  2.42(49)  1.46(17)  2.16(50)  2.11( 6)  2.08(13)  1.59(11)  3.13(48)  2.51( 9)  3.01(21)  2.49(25)  1.57(25)  2.08(35)  1.07(13)  2.01(50)  4.05(56)  2.28(29)  1.04(31)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Oskar Arlebo            KFUM Örebro Orientering 54.02 3.19(44)  3.24(63)  3.51(60)  1.27( 1)  1.39( 5)  2.27(35)  1.39( 2)  2.21(58)  2.03( 3)  2.04( 3)  1.58( 9)  3.18(55)  2.44( 3)  2.36( 1)  2.22( 1)  1.33( 2)  3.13(79)  1.02( 3)  1.57(43)  3.17(37)  1.46( 7)  0.55(11)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Jarko Laine             Pargas IF 1             54.07 2.48(10)  4.03(76)  3.22(43)  1.33( 2)  1.39( 5)  2.40(45)  1.55(32)  2.05(30)  2.27(34)  2.10(16)  2.03(21)  3.03(37)  2.50( 6)  3.10(35)  2.38(11)  1.43( 7)  1.58(20)  1.03( 8)  1.47(36)  3.46(46)  2.43(35)  0.58(14)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Tobias Kjell            Linköpings OK 2         54.09 2.49(11)  2.28(17)  3.16(34)  1.40(10)  1.49(34)  2.39(44)  1.45(14)  2.15(49)  2.22(27)  2.17(27)  1.58( 9)  3.09(45)  2.58(15)  2.56(16)  2.57(29)  1.50(15)  2.25(56)  1.05(11)  2.06(58)  4.00(55)  2.38(32)  1.01(23)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Martin Asp              Täby Orienteringsklubb  54.11 1.16( 1)  3.01(44)  2.29(12)  3.18(53)  1.41( 9)  1.46(10)  2.47(59)  1.47(10)  2.13(13)  2.16(25)  2.16(33)  1.58( 7)  3.15(33)  2.56(16)  2.59(31)  2.40(56)  1.54(12)  2.15(59)  1.12(12)  2.05(14)  4.06(64)  2.41(82)  1.02(68)  0.18(12) 
Jonas Buud              IFK Moras OK            54.15 2.42( 8)  2.30(21)  3.16(34)  1.41(11)  1.43(12)  2.42(49)  1.41( 4)  2.09(35)  2.35(46)  2.05( 6)  3.43(81)  3.04(39)  2.50( 6)  3.04(25)  2.39(12)  1.46(11)  2.01(26)  1.02( 3)  1.58(46)  3.49(47)  2.24(26)  1.02(28)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
David Andersson         VB OL 1                 54.17 4.01(69)  2.24( 8)  3.05(29)  1.45(16)  1.40( 8)  2.26(34)  1.37( 1)  2.19(56)  2.16(18)  2.04( 3)  2.16(33)  3.00(34)  2.51( 9)  3.11(39)  2.27( 2)  1.46(11)  2.11(39)  1.04( 9)  1.57(43)  3.49(47)  1.59(14)  1.01(23)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Johan Karlsson          Västerås SOK 1          54.23 2.49(11)  2.31(22)  3.17(40)  1.43(14)  1.43(12)  2.40(45)  1.45(14)  2.13(44)  2.18(23)  2.06( 7)  2.01(14)  3.10(46)  2.55(13)  3.05(27)  4.04(74)  1.50(15)  2.07(31)  1.02( 3)  1.46(35)  3.51(50)  2.38(32)  1.01(23)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Niklas Eriksson         Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  54.29 2.54(15)  2.26(12)  3.18(41)  1.39( 8)  1.52(41)  2.46(52)  1.48(22)  2.09(35)  2.43(51)  2.09(14)  2.45(64)  3.17(54)  3.02(21)  3.12(42)  2.43(19)  1.53(21)  2.12(41)  1.10(17)  2.02(52)  4.12(59)  1.41( 4)  0.52( 8)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Ingvar Åkesson          IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    54.31 2.31( 2)  2.24( 8)  3.49(59)  1.50(22)  1.43(12)  2.34(37)  1.53(29)  1.57(19)  2.13(13)  2.04( 3)  2.01(14)  3.16(53)  2.52(11)  2.48( 6)  2.46(22)  2.07(28)  2.12(41)  1.38(42)  2.00(48)  3.19(38)  2.12(23)  0.51( 6)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Timo Savonen            Hämeenlinnan Suunnist.  54.32 2.58(19)  2.27(15)  3.24(44)  1.38( 5)  1.45(20)  2.37(38)  1.44(11)  2.13(44)  2.22(27)  2.07(10)  3.42(79)  3.15(51)  3.03(22)  3.10(35)  2.34( 8)  1.44( 9)  2.18(50)  1.05(11)  1.52(39)  4.07(57)  1.41( 4)  1.05(33)  0.16( 3)  0.16( 5) 
Tommy Lindberg          OK Roslagen             54.56 3.22(48)  2.24( 8)  3.14(33)  1.58(28)  1.45(20)  3.20(76)  1.45(14)  2.05(30)  2.12(11)  2.11(18)  1.51( 3)  3.00(34)  2.47( 4)  2.55(15)  2.53(27)  1.50(15)  1.59(22)  1.04( 9)  2.13(62)  3.36(40)  1.39( 2)  1.00(20)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Heikki Toivio           Delta 2                 55.08 3.12(37)  3.51(71)  2.18( 5)  3.32(57)  1.37( 4)  1.36( 2)  2.30(50)  1.40( 3)  2.07( 5)  2.24(33)  2.02(17)  1.54( 5)  3.17(35)  3.06(29)  3.01(36)  2.35(51)  2.41(66)  2.01(52)  1.03( 2)  1.46( 2)  3.32(47)  2.16(68)  0.49(54)  0.18(12) 
Fredrik Johnson         OK Tisaren 1            55.12 3.01(21)  2.32(25)  3.28(47)  1.44(15)  1.46(23)  2.38(40)  1.50(23)  2.11(40)  2.22(27)  2.13(23)  3.18(77)  3.14(49)  3.05(25)  3.22(48)  2.43(19)  1.46(11)  2.13(44)  1.08(14)  2.00(48)  4.11(58)  1.47( 8)  0.58(14)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Jaakko Heikkinen        Vehkalahden Veikut      55.48 3.02(23)  2.27(15)  3.26(45)  1.42(12)  1.44(15)  2.43(51)  1.46(17)  2.07(32)  2.19(24)  2.11(18)  1.59(11)  3.12(47)  3.00(18)  3.01(21)  2.41(17)  1.51(20)  2.22(54)  1.02( 3)  3.49(86)  4.18(60)  2.33(30)  0.51( 6)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Magnus Grahn            Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    57.00 2.41( 7)  2.29(19)  3.31(48)  1.49(19)  1.44(15)  2.38(40)  1.52(27)  2.16(50)  2.29(39)  2.16(25)  1.53( 5)  3.28(62)  3.20(39)  3.02(24)  2.40(15)  1.56(24)  2.14(45)  2.11(58)  2.03(54)  3.56(54)  2.10(21)  1.04(31)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Beat Zimmerman          Tullinge SK 1           57.02 3.01(21)  3.12(52)  3.03(28)  3.33(58)  1.48(29)  1.55(21)  3.01(70)  1.46( 8)  2.16(18)  2.39(50)  2.16(33)  2.20(16)  3.00(18)  3.04(25)  3.16(46)  2.33(46)  1.58(20)  2.28(70)  1.08( 5)  1.49( 3)  3.48(55)  1.48(54)  1.01(66)  0.19(34) 
Robert Palm             Västerås SOK 2          57.11 3.07(31)  3.17(59)  2.33(14)  3.51(65)  1.46(23)  1.52(16)  2.47(59)  1.54(17)  2.23(30)  3.03(66)  2.21(43)  1.54( 5)  3.27(41)  2.54(13)  3.05(39)  2.34(48)  2.11(39)  2.20(62)  1.09( 7)  1.55( 5)  3.29(46)  1.55(59)  1.06(76)  0.18(12) 
Johan Granath           IFK Lidingö SOK 1       57.14 4.39(76)  3.42(70)  2.49(24)  3.19(54)  1.34( 2)  1.41( 5)  2.35(54)  1.39( 1)  2.12(11)  2.27(37)  2.07(26)  3.27(61)  3.12(30)  3.13(43)  3.21(51)  2.34(48)  2.10(37)  1.56(46)  1.15(16)  2.01(10)  3.44(53)  1.50(56)  0.58(60)  0.18(12) 
Magnus Borgström        IF Thor                 57.23 8.00(86)  2.53(38)  2.22( 8)  3.14(52)  1.55(48)  1.56(23)  3.36(82)  1.51(14)  2.11( 6)  2.39(50)  2.12(30)  2.17(15)  3.15(33)  3.00(20)  3.23(54)  2.35(51)  1.50( 7)  2.37(75)  1.11( 9)  1.55( 5)  3.59(61)  2.23(73)  1.03(70)  0.19(34) 
Martin Terry            IFK Lidingö SOK 3       57.44 2.31( 2)  3.01(44)  2.33(14)  3.43(63)  2.29(77)  1.47(11)  2.36(55)  1.47(10)  2.17(20)  2.25(35)  2.08(28)  1.59( 8)  3.18(37)  2.54(13)  2.58(30)  3.01(67)  1.50( 7)  2.22(63)  1.15(16)  2.07(16)  3.57(59)  2.30(77)  0.57(58)  0.15( 1) 
Kristian Palm           IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    58.00 3.03(24)  2.16( 4)  3.35(51)  1.50(22)  1.55(48)  3.06(68)  1.51(26)  2.17(53)  2.45(53)  2.26(36)  2.17(36)  3.31(63)  3.26(40)  3.15(45)  2.45(21)  1.54(22)  2.28(59)  1.37(40)  2.07(60)  4.54(69)  2.25(27)  1.10(40)  0.24(44)  0.24(77) 
Jonas Olsson            Stora Tuna IK 1         59.20 3.05(28)  2.36(28)  4.20(69)  1.49(19)  1.48(29)  3.04(65)  1.50(23)  2.12(41)  3.07(70)  2.12(22)  2.02(17)  3.20(57)  3.09(28)  3.01(21)  2.42(18)  2.07(28)  2.12(41)  1.10(17)  2.06(58)  3.52(52)  3.13(42)  0.58(14)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Mika Lyytikäinen        Paimon Rasti            59.51 5.29(80)  3.51(71)  2.22( 8)  3.53(66)  3.36(85)  1.49(13)  2.51(62)  1.43( 6)  2.11( 6)  2.27(37)  2.07(26)  2.04(10)  3.27(41)  3.05(27)  3.13(43)  2.29(44)  1.50( 7)  2.27(68)  1.19(22)  2.18(27)  4.14(67)  2.09(64)  1.00(65)  0.19(34) 
Anders Karlsson         OK Hällen 1             59.53 4.01(69)  2.19( 6)  3.31(48)  1.47(18)  1.44(15)  4.00(83)  1.46(17)  2.18(54)  2.38(49)  2.35(46)  2.06(24)  3.25(58)  3.12(30)  3.13(43)  3.03(38)  1.54(22)  2.19(52)  1.31(39)  2.02(52)  3.55(53)  1.58(13)  0.55(11)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Stefan Thyr             Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     59.53 3.57(67)  2.28(17)  3.48(57)  2.07(35)  1.47(25)  3.04(65)  1.44(11)  2.33(64)  2.55(64)  2.39(50)  2.48(65)  3.01(36)  3.13(32)  3.08(31)  2.39(12)  1.59(26)  2.29(60)  1.12(20)  1.51(38)  3.49(47)  1.45( 6)  0.52( 8)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Björn Olovsson          OK Linné 3              60.29 2.58(19)  3.34(66)  2.34(16)  4.04(75)  1.56(50)  2.38(40)  2.50(61)  2.07(32)  2.20(25)  2.18(28)  2.28(50)  2.13(12)  3.19(38)  3.06(29)  3.11(42)  2.46(60)  2.17(48)  2.51(81)  1.07( 4)  2.15(24)  3.59(61)  2.10(66)  1.09(79)  0.19(34) 
Jan Slotte              OK 77                   60.48 3.10(34)  4.59(84)  4.43(73)  3.38(61)  1.58(54)  1.45( 7)  2.30(50)  1.50(12)  2.02( 2)  2.24(33)  2.02(17)  3.05(41)  4.21(76)  2.48( 6)  2.53(27)  3.00(66)  1.47( 4)  1.56(46)  1.04( 3)  2.08(17)  3.41(52)  1.41(52)  0.59(62)  0.24(77) 
Magnus Karlsson         Södertälje/Nykvarn 5    61.05 3.11(35)  3.15(58)  3.48(57)  3.38(61)  1.53(44)  1.55(21)  2.56(65)  2.03(24)  2.13(13)  2.44(57)  2.21(43)  2.25(20)  3.29(44)  3.17(46)  3.24(55)  2.39(54)  1.54(12)  2.27(68)  1.56(42)  2.00( 9)  3.50(56)  2.17(69)  1.11(82)  0.19(34) 
Peter Zetterström       Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     61.08 3.20(45)  2.55(41)  3.32(50)  2.21(42)  1.51(38)  2.58(61)  2.00(35)  2.18(54)  2.46(56)  2.20(29)  2.06(24)  3.47(66)  3.31(48)  3.26(49)  3.00(33)  1.50(15)  2.29(60)  1.26(36)  2.26(69)  4.21(62)  2.01(17)  0.59(18)  0.21(35)  0.21(61) 
Rikard Imark            Tullinge SK 2           61.23 2.53(14)  2.37(30)  5.49(83)  1.42(12)  3.41(86)  3.02(63)  1.47(20)  2.36(65)  3.32(77)  2.11(18)  2.02(17)  3.14(49)  2.59(17)  3.09(33)  2.29( 4)  1.47(14)  2.07(31)  1.17(26)  1.58(46)  3.51(50)  2.09(20)  0.54(10)  0.22(39)  0.22(67) 
Robert Pedersen         IFK Hedemora OK 1       61.45 3.12(37)  3.18(60)  2.19( 7)  4.12(78)  1.51(38)  1.54(19)  2.58(67)  1.53(15)  2.24(31)  3.04(70)  2.26(46)  2.44(29)  3.53(65)  3.11(39)  3.25(57)  2.55(62)  1.49( 6)  2.34(73)  1.43(33)  2.08(17)  4.18(69)  2.13(67)  1.02(68)  0.19(34) 
Tomas Johansson         OK Motala 1             61.48 3.04(27)  3.05(47)  2.26(10)  3.37(60)  1.52(41)  1.50(15)  3.08(75)  2.01(23)  2.35(46)  2.39(50)  2.18(38)  2.25(20)  4.11(74)  3.39(58)  3.50(68)  3.01(67)  2.06(30)  2.40(77)  1.13(14)  2.02(11)  4.20(71)  2.24(74)  1.04(71)  0.18(12) 
Daniel Nordström        KFUM Örebro Orientering 61.57 3.03(24)  3.14(56)  2.27(11)  3.53(66)  1.54(46)  1.53(18)  3.03(72)  1.57(19)  2.27(34)  2.33(44)  2.25(45)  2.36(26)  3.32(50)  3.26(49)  3.42(66)  3.08(72)  1.50( 7)  2.58(83)  1.08( 5)  2.23(28)  4.47(81)  2.09(64)  1.04(71)  0.18(12) 
Jimmy Norrman           OK Ravinen 2            62.02 3.29(54)  2.45(33)  3.59(63)  1.51(25)  1.57(52)  2.47(54)  1.56(33)  2.30(61)  2.45(53)  2.23(32)  2.19(40)  3.25(58)  3.27(41)  3.45(61)  3.21(51)  2.09(32)  3.00(76)  1.08(14)  2.19(65)  4.23(63)  2.00(15)  1.01(23)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Lars Johnhed            KFUM Örebro Orientering 62.16 3.22(48)  4.28(80)  2.36(18)  3.30(56)  2.09(61)  1.58(24)  3.00(68)  2.04(27)  2.51(60)  2.37(49)  2.26(46)  2.14(13)  3.32(50)  3.10(35)  3.57(71)  2.58(64)  1.59(22)  2.25(65)  1.09( 7)  2.04(13)  4.04(63)  2.33(78)  0.52(56)  0.18(12) 
Martin Hultman          OK Hällen 3             62.45 3.03(24)  3.34(66)  3.45(56)  1.51(25)  1.59(56)  3.02(63)  1.50(23)  2.27(60)  2.48(58)  2.42(55)  2.13(32)  3.48(67)  3.30(46)  3.36(56)  3.00(33)  2.07(28)  2.48(72)  1.08(14)  2.39(76)  4.20(61)  3.32(47)  1.05(33)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Mats Petersson          Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    63.01 3.32(56)  2.33(26)  3.40(52)  2.04(30)  1.47(25)  2.56(59)  1.54(30)  3.25(82)  3.02(68)  2.13(23)  2.00(13)  3.15(51)  3.04(24)  3.08(31)  2.46(22)  1.50(15)  2.21(53)  1.12(20)  2.05(57)  4.29(66)  2.42(34)  0.58(14)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Erno  Pakkala           Tamperen Pyrintö 2      63.04 3.15(39)  3.08(48)  2.18( 5)  3.25(55)  1.53(44)  1.45( 7)  2.51(62)  1.50(12)  2.31(41)  2.32(42)  2.29(52)  2.08(11)  3.33(53)  3.10(35)  3.18(48)  3.20(78)  3.23(82)  4.24(86)  1.20(23)  2.34(31)  4.17(68)  2.07(62)  1.09(79)  0.24(77) 
Fredrik Lindgren        IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    63.08 3.08(33)  3.09(50)  2.44(21)  4.03(74)  1.57(52)  1.49(13)  2.45(57)  1.56(18)  2.24(31)  2.35(46)  2.17(36)  2.25(20)  3.34(54)  3.29(53)  4.51(83)  4.15(85)  1.54(12)  2.18(61)  1.35(31)  2.10(20)  4.23(74)  2.08(63)  1.01(66)  0.18(12) 
Henrik Marmelid         OK Roxen 1              63.17 3.26(52)  3.08(48)  2.32(13)  6.11(87)  2.13(67)  1.54(19)  3.00(68)  1.46( 8)  2.27(34)  2.47(58)  2.28(50)  2.02( 9)  4.02(69)  3.11(39)  3.32(61)  3.04(70)  1.57(19)  2.25(65)  1.18(21)  2.30(30)  4.13(65)  1.53(58)  0.58(60)  0.20(49) 
Örjan Pettersson        Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  64.06 3.49(64)  3.36(68)  2.45(23)  3.45(64)  1.49(34)  1.47(11)  3.20(78)  2.04(27)  2.38(49)  3.03(66)  2.59(70)  3.35(64)  3.40(58)  3.19(47)  3.30(60)  3.17(76)  2.03(27)  2.22(63)  1.11( 9)  2.02(11)  4.13(65)  1.59(61)  0.57(58)  0.23(73) 
Magnus Andersson        Västerås SOK 3          64.58 3.20(45)  2.34(27)  7.00(86)  1.36( 3)  1.48(29)  3.10(69)  1.42( 7)  2.12(41)  2.36(48)  3.01(64)  4.25(83)  4.03(69)  3.09(28)  3.27(52)  2.40(15)  2.13(35)  2.15(47)  1.24(33)  2.21(66)  3.39(41)  2.00(15)  0.55(11)  0.20(29)  0.20(49) 
Anders Kolmskog         Sundbybergs IK 1        65.35 3.20(45)  3.12(52)  2.43(20)  4.18(80)  2.08(59)  2.10(29)  3.22(79)  2.09(35)  2.27(34)  2.49(59)  2.26(46)  2.52(31)  4.07(72)  3.40(59)  3.41(64)  3.12(74)  2.07(31)  2.37(75)  1.15(16)  2.12(21)  4.32(78)  2.56(85)  0.59(62)  0.21(61) 
Thomas Norgren          Stora Tuna IK 2         65.39 3.05(28)  2.50(36)  4.06(66)  2.04(30)  2.12(66)  3.16(71)  2.07(40)  3.14(81)  3.01(66)  2.40(54)  2.26(46)  4.31(77)  3.43(60)  3.50(64)  3.15(44)  2.02(27)  2.48(72)  1.14(24)  2.15(63)  5.04(76)  2.19(25)  1.40(51)  0.22(39)  0.22(67) 
Anders Molin            Boxholm-Mjölby OL       65.40 3.42(62)  3.57(74)  2.44(21)  3.58(72)  2.18(70)  2.04(26)  3.05(74)  1.53(15)  2.33(44)  3.11(75)  2.32(55)  2.31(24)  4.09(73)  3.48(63)  3.37(62)  3.36(82)  2.03(27)  2.17(60)  1.15(16)  2.05(14)  4.38(79)  2.19(71)  1.05(74)  0.20(49) 
Peter Kolmskog          Sundbybergs IK 2        66.46 3.49(64)  3.22(62)  3.05(29)  3.55(69)  2.09(61)  1.59(25)  3.54(86)  2.10(38)  2.46(56)  2.51(61)  2.33(56)  2.26(23)  3.58(67)  3.38(57)  3.41(64)  3.20(78)  2.22(54)  2.49(80)  1.29(26)  2.09(19)  4.26(75)  2.24(74)  1.09(79)  0.22(67) 
Johan Fors              Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  66.49 3.07(31)  3.27(64)  5.04(79)  4.12(78)  1.48(29)  1.52(16)  2.55(64)  1.57(19)  2.32(42)  2.42(55)  2.20(41)  2.15(14)  3.30(46)  4.07(71)  4.27(81)  3.07(71)  1.55(16)  2.36(74)  1.23(24)  2.44(33)  4.30(77)  2.51(84)  1.07(78)  0.21(61) 
Magnus Sterner          Södertälje/Nykvarn 6    67.30 3.29(54)  3.59(75)  2.53(26)  3.55(69)  2.10(64)  2.08(28)  4.05(87)  1.58(22)  2.32(42)  3.08(74)  2.29(52)  2.24(19)  4.05(70)  3.26(49)  4.07(76)  3.02(69)  2.33(62)  2.48(79)  1.33(29)  2.15(24)  4.39(80)  2.28(76)  1.04(71)  0.20(49) 
Carl Pramlid            OK Klemmingen           67.41 4.11(71)  2.49(35)  3.52(61)  1.57(27)  1.52(41)  3.39(79)  2.10(42)  3.05(76)  3.08(71)  2.33(44)  2.30(54)  3.43(65)  3.17(35)  3.29(53)  3.05(39)  2.09(32)  2.54(75)  1.37(40)  2.52(80)  5.15(77)  3.04(39)  1.00(20)  0.19(20)  0.19(34) 
Olle Gerdtman           Katrineholm / Vingåker  69.00 5.31(81)  4.44(83)  8.40(87)  2.06(33)  3.07(84)  3.54(81)  2.22(47)  3.45(87)  5.14(86)  4.34(85)  4.34(85)  4.08(71)  7.35(87)  3.54(68)  3.22(53)  2.57(63)  3.11(77)  1.22(32)  2.25(68)  5.59(82)  4.20(71)  1.31(49)  0.21(35)  0.21(61) 
Henrik Anängen          OK Hällen 2             69.04 3.54(66)  2.37(30)  3.44(55)  3.11(48)  1.51(38)  2.58(61)  1.52(27)  2.32(63)  2.51(60)  2.30(41)  3.20(78)  4.49(83)  3.38(56)  3.54(68)  3.28(59)  2.40(56)  2.45(69)  1.16(25)  2.26(69)  4.58(72)  2.26(28)  1.10(40)  0.23(41)  0.23(73) 
Daniel Gustavsson       KFUM Örebro Orientering 70.07 3.16(41)  2.57(43)  4.04(65)  2.04(30)  2.00(57)  3.18(73)  2.01(36)  3.10(79)  4.29(85)  2.57(63)  2.50(67)  4.27(75)  3.54(66)  4.41(81)  3.16(46)  2.08(31)  2.48(72)  1.44(45)  2.36(74)  5.19(78)  3.02(38)  1.02(28)  0.23(41)  0.23(73) 
Jonas Allared           Hagaby GOIF 2           70.15 3.26(52)  2.50(36)  4.18(68)  2.10(37)  2.21(72)  3.18(73)  2.15(45)  2.38(67)  3.00(65)  2.32(42)  3.42(79)  4.20(72)  3.31(48)  5.33(86)  3.07(41)  2.13(35)  2.37(64)  1.39(43)  2.47(79)  4.56(70)  3.38(50)  1.00(20)  0.17( 5)  0.17( 7) 
Per Andersson           Västerås SOK 4          70.35 3.32(56)  4.11(79)  2.35(17)  4.04(75)  2.08(59)  2.17(32)  3.50(85)  2.16(50)  3.19(75)  3.12(76)  2.39(58)  2.35(25)  4.21(76)  3.50(64)  4.10(77)  3.12(74)  2.08(35)  2.46(78)  1.45(34)  2.14(23)  5.03(83)  2.49(83)  1.17(85)  0.22(67) 
Roger Andersson         Rånäs OK 2              70.55 3.39(60)  5.59(87)  3.12(31)  4.25(82)  2.24(74)  2.41(47)  3.18(77)  2.08(34)  2.51(60)  3.14(78)  2.40(60)  2.23(18)  4.05(70)  3.41(60)  4.19(79)  3.11(73)  1.56(17)  2.33(72)  1.15(16)  2.28(29)  4.21(73)  2.40(81)  1.12(83)  0.20(49) 
Anders Bergmark         Snättringe SK           70.57 5.32(83)  4.07(77)  2.42(19)  5.09(84)  1.50(36)  1.41( 5)  3.08(75)  2.26(59)  2.29(39)  3.01(64)  3.00(71)  3.18(55)  3.41(59)  3.50(64)  5.01(84)  3.39(83)  1.53(11)  2.30(71)  1.40(32)  2.13(22)  4.27(76)  2.21(72)  0.59(62)  0.20(49) 
Thomas Eriksson         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  71.41 3.23(50)  3.54(73)  2.50(25)  5.36(86)  2.33(79)  2.53(58)  3.30(80)  2.14(48)  2.45(53)  2.49(59)  2.41(62)  2.38(27)  4.30(79)  3.47(62)  3.55(70)  3.44(84)  2.17(48)  2.56(82)  1.34(30)  2.17(26)  4.56(82)  2.33(78)  1.06(76)  0.20(49) 
Andreas Pousette        Rånäs OK 1              72.00 3.59(68)  2.26(12)  5.31(82)  3.11(48)  1.54(46)  2.57(60)  1.54(30)  2.41(68)  2.43(51)  2.27(37)  4.18(82)  4.05(70)  3.51(64)  4.53(82)  3.19(50)  2.26(43)  2.39(65)  1.27(37)  2.38(75)  5.02(75)  2.11(22)  1.05(33)  0.21(35)  0.21(61) 
Mats Johansson          Vallentuna/Össeby OL    73.58 4.28(75)  3.30(65)  2.58(27)  4.37(83)  2.22(73)  2.06(27)  3.04(73)  2.13(44)  2.34(45)  4.45(87)  2.39(58)  2.20(16)  5.11(85)  4.22(75)  3.52(69)  3.20(78)  2.45(69)  3.02(84)  2.01(50)  2.43(32)  5.08(85)  2.17(69)  1.15(84)  0.26(83) 
Erik Mattsson           Järla IF OK 2           74.19 3.11(35)  4.28(80)  4.36(70)  2.09(36)  1.56(50)  3.12(70)  2.07(40)  2.47(71)  3.48(79)  3.03(66)  2.36(57)  4.40(80)  4.12(75)  4.21(74)  5.14(85)  2.59(65)  2.26(57)  1.20(31)  2.31(72)  5.38(80)  2.18(24)  1.12(43)  0.23(41)  0.23(73) 
Joel Ahlqvist           Skarpnäcks OL           74.48 4.40(77)  2.56(42)  5.07(80)  2.12(38)  2.09(61)  4.59(87)  1.59(34)  2.46(70)  3.10(74)  2.36(48)  2.40(60)  4.32(78)  3.32(50)  4.56(84)  3.15(44)  2.21(40)  2.41(66)  1.25(35)  2.15(63)  4.58(72)  3.47(54)  1.05(33)  0.21(35)  0.21(61) 
Fredrik Retelius        OK Tisaren 2            74.54 3.06(30)  3.13(54)  4.17(67)  2.20(41)  2.13(67)  3.30(77)  2.19(46)  3.33(83)  3.05(69)  2.54(62)  2.50(67)  4.20(72)  3.49(62)  4.13(73)  3.26(58)  2.16(37)  2.45(69)  1.19(30)  2.59(82)  4.58(72)  3.15(43)  1.25(46)  0.25(46)  0.25(81) 
Linus Ahonen            OK TOR 1                75.23 3.15(39)  2.47(34)  6.31(85)  2.06(33)  2.11(65)  3.19(75)  2.03(37)  3.01(74)  2.49(59)  2.29(40)  2.20(41)  4.49(83)  3.34(54)  4.27(77)  3.18(48)  2.24(41)  7.14(87)  1.12(20)  2.24(67)  4.57(71)  2.01(17)  1.05(33)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Henric Fröberg          Tjalve / Nyköpings OK   75.43 5.31(81)  5.50(86)  3.27(46)  4.08(77)  2.24(74)  2.24(33)  3.34(81)  2.30(61)  2.54(63)  4.35(86)  2.53(69)  2.49(30)  4.35(80)  3.51(67)  4.05(75)  3.18(77)  1.54(12)  2.25(65)  1.30(27)  2.48(35)  4.18(69)  2.37(80)  1.05(74)  0.18(12) 
Roland Josefsson        IFK Hedemora OK 2       76.11 3.18(42)  3.13(54)  5.55(84)  2.45(46)  2.35(81)  3.54(81)  2.41(56)  3.42(86)  3.59(81)  3.16(80)  3.13(75)  5.11(86)  4.35(80)  4.54(83)  3.57(71)  2.49(61)  3.21(81)  1.59(49)  2.52(80)  6.03(83)  2.52(36)  1.26(47)  0.25(46)  0.25(81) 
Albert Mollén           OK Denseln 2            77.28 0.25(81)  3.14(56)  3.43(54)  3.58(72)  1.47(25)  2.41(47)  1.44(11)  3.11(80)  4.08(82)  3.13(77)  4.57(84)  4.34(79)  2.55(13)  2.56(16)  3.00(33)  2.36(53)  2.18(50)  1.18(28)  2.34(73)  7.12(85)  2.34(31)  1.02(28)  0.15( 1)  0.15( 1) 
Olle Bergman            Eskilstunafors OL       77.35 3.47(63)  3.39(69)  3.16(34)  4.19(81)  2.27(76)  2.13(31)  3.41(84)  2.20(57)  3.08(71)  4.08(83)  3.17(76)  2.41(28)  4.51(84)  4.09(72)  5.34(86)  3.34(81)  2.26(57)  3.02(84)  1.30(27)  3.08(36)  5.16(86)  3.21(86)  1.26(87)  0.22(67) 
Mattias E Petersson     OK Denseln 3            78.22 4.45(78)  4.10(78)  4.58(77)  1.59(29)  2.02(58)  3.16(71)  2.03(37)  3.36(84)  3.09(73)  3.31(81)  2.49(66)  4.25(74)  4.00(68)  3.29(53)  6.35(87)  2.20(39)  3.37(84)  1.17(26)  2.30(71)  4.36(67)  3.05(40)  1.09(38)  0.40(51)  0.40(87) 
Jörhen Åhman            Rånäs OK 4              78.23 3.39(60)  2.53(38)  4.43(73)  2.26(43)  2.55(83)  3.45(80)  2.27(48)  2.57(73)  4.26(84)  3.35(82)  3.05(73)  4.47(81)  3.49(62)  3.56(70)  3.48(67)  2.11(34)  2.42(68)  1.59(49)  2.46(78)  8.13(86)  3.57(59)  1.10(40)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
Stefan Johansson        OK TOR 2                79.22 4.20(73)  3.20(61)  4.38(71)  2.17(40)  2.32(78)  4.21(86)  2.10(42)  3.04(75)  3.26(76)  3.03(66)  3.10(74)  4.48(82)  4.41(82)  4.34(79)  3.57(71)  2.34(48)  3.12(78)  1.42(44)  3.02(83)  5.24(79)  3.09(41)  1.22(45)  0.27(48)  0.27(84) 
Linus Åberg             Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2  84.59 4.46(79)  2.53(38)  5.11(81)  3.11(48)  2.33(79)  3.33(78)  2.10(42)  3.37(85)  6.46(87)  3.04(70)  5.10(85)  4.30(76)  3.43(60)  6.01(87)  3.39(63)  2.39(54)  4.44(85)  1.10(17)  2.42(77)  5.51(81)  3.50(56)  1.18(44)  0.24(44)  0.24(77) 
Knut PÅstebål           Oppsal / Nydalens SK 2  85.16 4.25(74)  3.04(46)  4.44(75)  3.33(58)  4.20(87)  4.09(85)  2.30(50)  3.09(78)  4.15(83)  3.15(79)  2.44(63)  4.56(85)  4.26(78)  4.22(75)  4.25(80)  2.45(59)  3.25(83)  2.03(53)  3.24(85)  6.15(84)  5.06(84)  1.35(50)  0.27(48)  0.27(84) 
Marcus Henriksson       Linköpings OK 4         85.54 3.33(58)  3.09(50)  4.39(72)  2.40(45)  2.19(71)  3.05(67)  2.04(39)  2.43(69)  3.32(77)  3.04(70)  2.18(38)  3.59(68)  3.29(44)  4.39(80)  3.24(55)  2.19(38)  2.33(62)  1.24(33)  3.14(84)  4.47(68)  2.58(37)  1.09(38)  0.36(50)  0.36(86) 
André Stensson          Finspångs SOK           95.13 5.51(84)  5.18(85)  4.50(76)  5.14(85)  2.17(69)  2.12(30)  3.37(83)  2.47(71)  3.01(66)  4.12(84)  5.44(86)  3.25(58)  4.42(83)  4.28(78)  4.49(82)  5.21(86)  6.17(86)  7.19(87)  1.11( 9)  2.47(34)  5.21(87)  4.00(87)  1.21(86)  0.22(67) 
Johan Carlsson          OK Roxen 2              95.18 4.14(72)  4.28(80)  5.01(78)  2.27(44)  2.35(81)  4.04(84)  2.29(49)  3.05(76)  3.57(80)  3.04(70)  3.00(71)  5.21(87)  5.11(85)  5.25(85)  4.15(78)  7.04(87)  3.17(80)  2.08(56)  5.33(87)  8.32(87)  3.56(58)  1.30(48)  0.18( 8)  0.18(12) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H17    Bana 104

Bästatider                                            1.45      1.46      0.55      0.57      1.27      1.17      1.14      2.02      1.02      0.59      1.20      0.34      0.34      1.37      2.31      2.34      1.59      1.28      1.27      1.50      1.40      1.14      0.37      0.16      0.16  

Niklas Jonasson         Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    45.04 6.30(74)  2.53(36)  1.44(31)  1.03( 4)  1.27( 1)  1.42(24)  1.16( 2)  2.05( 2)  2.02(39)  1.15( 9)  2.21(37)  1.21(40)  0.34( 1)  1.37( 1)  2.31( 1)  2.40( 2)  2.37(29)  1.53(22)  1.27( 1)  2.53(34)  1.40( 1)  2.55(41)  1.11(39)  0.41(43)  0.17(11) 
Sauli Launiainen        OK Linné 1              46.53 2.57( 3)  3.03(40)  2.08(44)  1.05( 6)  1.30( 2)  1.35(17)  1.18( 4)  2.02( 1)  2.21(45)  0.59( 1)  2.21(37)  1.25(42)  0.36( 2)  1.44( 2)  2.44( 6)  2.34( 1)  2.54(35)  2.03(30)  1.33( 4)  3.11(39)  1.47( 2)  2.52(40)  1.15(41)  0.40(42)  0.16( 1) 
Anders Holmberg         Järla IF OK 1           47.30 2.59( 4)  1.46( 1)  1.32(26)  1.32(31)  1.45(13)  1.21( 3)  1.59(33)  2.07( 6)  1.02( 1)  2.30(41)  1.30( 3)  0.36( 3)  1.48(43)  2.34(27)  2.42( 3)  2.54(10)  2.12( 5)  1.28( 1)  3.06(40)  1.53( 3)  3.10(40)  1.14( 1)  0.42( 2)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Håkan Eriksson          Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  48.31 3.05( 8)  2.31(31)  0.55( 1)  1.22(25)  1.39( 8)  1.17( 1)  2.03(35)  2.05( 2)  1.07( 3)  2.25(39)  1.20( 1)  0.34( 1)  1.39(41)  2.30(26)  2.42( 3)  2.40( 2)  2.02( 2)  1.28( 1)  4.22(65)  2.15(23)  3.09(39)  1.19( 4)  0.37( 1)  0.17( 6)  0.17(11) 
Miika Hernelahti        Delta 1                 48.38 3.07(13)  2.54(37)  1.58(37)  1.00( 3)  2.01(43)  1.40(21)  1.23( 6)  2.13(10)  2.08(40)  1.05( 3)  2.37(46)  1.36(51)  0.38( 6)  1.57( 5)  2.38( 2)  2.44( 5)  2.47(32)  2.05(31)  1.30( 2)  3.07(38)  1.58(10)  3.17(48)  1.14(40)  0.45(45)  0.16( 1) 
Jouni Mähönene          Tamperen Pyrintö 1      49.40 3.45(41)  2.02( 4)  1.00( 2)  2.32(70)  1.46(15)  1.26( 8)  2.05(36)  2.05( 2)  1.03( 2)  2.32(42)  1.31( 5)  0.34( 1)  1.46(42)  2.42(29)  2.46(10)  2.52( 8)  1.59( 1)  1.28( 1)  3.04(39)  1.55( 5)  3.18(42)  1.15( 2)  0.45( 5)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Daniel Marsten          Bäckelagets SK 1        49.50 3.07(13)  1.57( 3)  1.10( 6)  1.38(36)  1.51(26)  1.30(12)  2.13(39)  2.19(15)  1.22(18)  2.46(48)  1.26( 2)  0.36( 3)  1.54(45)  2.45(32)  3.04(25)  2.52( 8)  2.22(15)  1.37( 4)  3.19(43)  2.02( 8)  3.29(45)  1.16( 3)  0.45( 5)  0.17( 6)  0.17(11) 
Peter Jacobsson         OK Ravinen 1            50.51 3.31(31)  3.04(43)  2.12(48)  1.07( 9)  1.36( 5)  1.47(28)  1.23( 6)  2.16(12)  2.14(41)  1.33(26)  2.35(45)  1.36(51)  0.39( 9)  1.44( 2)  2.44( 6)  3.00(16)  2.57(37)  2.11(39)  1.43( 9)  3.21(40)  1.55( 5)  3.14(47)  1.26(53)  0.45(45)  0.18(18) 
Petri Marjamäki         Delta 2                 51.16 3.05( 8)  2.10(14)  1.12(11)  1.44(45)  1.52(29)  1.30(12)  2.15(42)  2.23(24)  1.24(21)  2.46(48)  1.37( 9)  0.40(11)  2.01(49)  2.57(39)  3.07(28)  3.03(19)  2.12( 5)  1.43( 6)  3.53(55)  1.52( 2)  3.34(48)  1.25(11)  0.43( 3)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Sven Olsson             Leksands OK 2           51.22 3.07(13)  2.09(10)  1.10( 6)  1.43(43)  1.49(19)  1.29(11)  2.14(41)  2.21(20)  1.21(17)  2.45(46)  1.36( 8)  0.37( 6)  2.01(49)  2.46(33)  3.05(26)  3.05(22)  2.11( 3)  1.37( 4)  4.07(61)  2.00( 7)  3.47(57)  1.25(11)  0.44( 4)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Mattias Karlsson        IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    51.35 3.35(36)  2.51(35)  2.15(51)  0.58( 2)  1.35( 4)  2.04(54)  1.18( 4)  2.05( 2)  2.00(38)  1.19(16)  2.28(43)  1.33(45)  0.36( 2)  3.12(52)  2.45( 9)  2.41( 4)  2.52(33)  2.08(36)  1.34( 5)  3.38(51)  1.58(10)  3.05(44)  2.00(74)  0.47(52)  0.18(18) 
Jaakko Jäärvistö        Pargas IF 1             53.09 3.15(18)  3.14(49)  2.06(42)  1.12(13)  1.45(13)  1.46(27)  1.38(22)  2.12( 9)  2.23(47)  1.05( 3)  2.44(48)  1.33(45)  0.38( 6)  2.24(24)  2.51(14)  3.03(19)  3.07(43)  2.31(60)  1.50(17)  3.48(58)  1.55( 5)  3.37(56)  1.23(47)  0.50(58)  0.19(28) 
Per Lenander            Linköpings OK 1         53.41 3.02( 5)  2.17(19)  1.12(11)  2.00(60)  1.43(11)  1.25( 7)  2.08(37)  2.21(20)  1.09( 4)  2.48(50)  1.44(18)  0.48(25)  2.17(61)  2.51(35)  2.44( 6)  2.50( 6)  2.18( 8)  1.48(13)  3.19(43)  2.23(27)  3.35(50)  1.21( 9)  0.45( 5)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Johnny Junegard         Tullinge SK 2           53.41 3.21(20)  3.13(48)  2.31(64)  1.03( 4)  2.00(42)  1.52(33)  1.35(19)  2.13(10)  2.27(53)  1.08( 5)  2.44(48)  1.33(45)  0.44(21)  2.01( 9)  3.19(41)  3.05(22)  3.12(46)  2.13(43)  1.43( 9)  3.58(65)  1.56( 8)  3.19(50)  1.28(58)  0.46(50)  0.17(11) 
Olli Ranta              Hämeenlinnan Suunnist.  53.50 3.50(48)  3.33(57)  2.20(54)  1.05( 6)  1.49(19)  1.52(33)  1.26(10)  2.23(24)  2.22(46)  1.36(29)  2.50(51)  1.39(55)  0.39( 9)  2.08(16)  2.48(13)  3.01(17)  3.05(41)  2.09(37)  1.49(15)  3.35(50)  2.06(19)  3.21(52)  1.22(45)  0.44(44)  0.18(18) 
Magnus Svensson Rajan   IFK Lidingö SOK 2       53.51 3.32(32)  3.20(51)  2.12(48)  1.17(19)  1.49(19)  1.55(38)  1.23( 6)  2.24(26)  2.24(49)  1.10( 6)  2.52(53)  1.35(49)  0.43(14)  1.55( 4)  2.58(20)  3.09(27)  3.12(46)  2.18(49)  1.48(14)  3.50(61)  1.55( 5)  3.38(57)  1.25(51)  0.47(52)  0.20(44) 
Daniel Blohm            Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    53.51 3.08(16)  3.05(44)  5.22(82)  0.57( 1)  1.44(12)  2.03(52)  1.16( 2)  2.08( 8)  2.24(49)  1.20(18)  2.41(47)  1.31(44)  0.40(12)  2.08(16)  2.53(16)  2.50( 6)  3.01(38)  2.01(27)  1.31( 3)  3.39(53)  1.53( 3)  3.09(46)  1.21(42)  0.50(58)  0.16( 1) 
Crister Nygren          IF Thor                 54.06 3.06(10)  2.14(17)  1.12(11)  1.43(43)  1.59(39)  1.26( 8)  2.20(49)  2.18(14)  1.16(13)  2.55(58)  1.41(13)  0.43(18)  2.41(70)  3.02(43)  3.15(39)  3.32(48)  2.23(17)  1.51(18)  3.58(58)  2.04(11)  4.13(64)  1.20( 8)  0.47(10)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Martin Juhlin           Västerås SOK 2          54.08 3.23(23)  3.41(63)  2.27(59)  1.08(11)  1.58(38)  1.58(42)  1.28(13)  2.22(22)  2.26(52)  1.35(28)  2.50(51)  1.42(57)  0.37( 4)  2.01( 9)  2.46(10)  3.04(21)  3.16(50)  2.10(38)  1.51(18)  3.29(44)  2.04(18)  3.25(54)  1.23(47)  0.46(50)  0.18(18) 
Fredrik Bergström       Pargas IF 2             54.09 1.45( 1)  3.14(49)  2.06(42)  1.14(15)  1.42(10)  1.57(40)  1.27(11)  2.22(22)  2.28(54)  1.17(13)  2.55(57)  1.39(55)  0.43(14)  3.21(56)  3.03(23)  3.13(31)  3.28(55)  2.17(48)  1.45(11)  3.41(55)  2.01(13)  3.58(65)  1.24(49)  0.49(56)  0.20(44) 
Markus Adolfsson        Tullinge SK 1           54.17 3.02( 5)  2.54(37)  2.18(52)  1.07( 9)  2.02(44)  1.50(30)  2.13(39)  2.20(18)  2.36(61)  1.16(12)  3.58(76)  1.38(54)  0.40(12)  2.00( 8)  2.43( 5)  3.06(24)  3.02(40)  2.07(35)  1.42( 8)  3.24(41)  2.35(31)  3.19(50)  1.21(42)  0.45(45)  0.19(28) 
Peter Öberg             OK Hällen 3             54.24 3.27(28)  2.05( 7)  1.04( 3)  2.16(66)  1.53(31)  1.42(24)  2.18(46)  2.28(32)  1.11( 7)  2.52(54)  1.42(15)  0.41(12)  2.12(57)  3.10(51)  2.54(17)  2.59(15)  2.29(22)  1.48(13)  3.31(49)  2.06(13)  3.25(44)  1.31(18)  0.55(25)  0.23(34)  0.23(72) 
Matti Tahvonen          Paimon Rasti            54.27 3.06(10)  1.54( 2)  1.05( 4)  2.32(70)  3.06(78)  2.26(72)  2.17(44)  2.24(26)  1.23(19)  2.43(44)  1.33( 6)  0.44(20)  2.01(49)  3.03(45)  2.51(14)  3.09(27)  2.27(19)  1.47(11)  3.12(41)  1.50( 1)  3.21(43)  1.19( 4)  0.48(13)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Perttu Mäkelä           Vehkalahden Veikut      54.36 3.41(40)  2.30(30)  1.21(21)  1.40(39)  1.55(35)  1.55(38)  2.28(55)  2.17(13)  1.13(10)  2.41(43)  1.30( 3)  0.36( 3)  2.02(52)  2.56(36)  3.09(32)  3.21(35)  2.15( 7)  1.48(13)  3.24(47)  2.07(15)  3.53(59)  1.19( 4)  0.49(16)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Johan Otterström        OK Hällen 1             54.53 3.27(28)  2.12(15)  1.11( 8)  1.44(45)  1.49(19)  1.21( 3)  2.17(44)  2.20(18)  1.10( 5)  2.51(53)  1.38(10)  0.41(12)  2.14(59)  3.05(46)  3.01(21)  3.18(33)  2.25(18)  1.43( 6)  3.51(54)  2.07(15)  3.34(48)  2.11(35)  0.48(13)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Mikael Pihel            OK Tisaren 1            55.14 4.10(58)  2.24(24)  1.11( 8)  1.55(58)  1.54(33)  1.23( 5)  2.23(50)  2.24(26)  1.11( 7)  2.52(54)  1.34( 7)  0.45(21)  1.56(47)  2.56(36)  3.07(28)  3.14(32)  2.18( 8)  1.45( 9)  3.53(55)  1.54( 4)  3.35(50)  1.26(14)  0.46( 8)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Johan Eklöv             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  55.17 3.06(10)  2.09(10)  1.12(11)  1.45(47)  1.51(26)  1.27(10)  2.25(52)  2.25(30)  1.15(11)  3.01(60)  1.41(13)  0.43(18)  2.47(71)  3.25(57)  3.07(28)  3.29(44)  2.27(19)  1.51(18)  3.57(57)  2.08(18)  3.57(61)  2.00(33)  0.51(19)  0.20(22)  0.20(44) 
Johan Ahlström          Västerås SOK 1          55.39 3.26(27)  2.19(21)  1.21(21)  1.39(37)  2.05(47)  1.24( 6)  2.30(58)  2.30(36)  1.16(13)  3.33(65)  1.56(28)  0.41(12)  2.10(55)  2.47(34)  3.14(38)  3.09(27)  2.11( 3)  1.51(18)  3.23(46)  2.16(25)  3.52(58)  1.28(16)  0.50(18)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Johan Fredriksson       Täby Orienteringsklubb  55.47 3.46(42)  2.05( 7)  1.35(27)  1.39(37)  1.48(18)  1.36(18)  2.24(51)  2.30(36)  1.27(23)  2.52(54)  1.46(22)  0.50(32)  1.59(48)  3.08(49)  3.10(34)  3.12(30)  2.22(15)  2.22(56)  3.30(48)  2.06(13)  3.32(46)  1.21( 9)  0.47(10)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Joakim Karlsson         IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    56.03 7.48(79)  3.08(46)  2.18(52)  1.15(16)  2.23(60)  1.51(31)  1.14( 1)  2.19(15)  2.18(43)  1.12( 8)  2.54(55)  1.59(71)  0.43(14)  2.02(11)  3.32(50)  2.54(10)  3.05(41)  2.12(41)  1.41( 7)  3.56(64)  1.57( 9)  3.22(53)  1.21(42)  0.51(61)  0.18(18) 
Frode Rystad            Oppsal Orientering 1    56.11 7.29(78)  3.11(47)  2.09(45)  1.17(19)  1.37( 6)  1.58(42)  1.33(17)  2.32(39)  2.39(63)  1.27(23)  3.01(58)  1.35(49)  0.46(23)  2.07(15)  3.01(21)  3.06(24)  3.21(54)  2.19(53)  1.59(25)  3.46(56)  2.03(17)  4.03(66)  2.59(81)  0.54(69)  0.20(44) 
Urban André             IFK Hedemora OK 1       56.31 3.51(50)  3.06(45)  2.34(66)  1.16(18)  1.46(15)  2.00(45)  1.56(31)  2.07( 6)  2.31(57)  1.02( 2)  2.45(50)  1.37(53)  0.38( 6)  2.02(11)  3.30(48)  2.54(10)  2.53(34)  2.13(43)  2.05(31)  3.53(63)  1.58(10)  3.17(48)  3.31(82)  0.50(58)  0.16( 1) 
Henrik Eriksson         Linköpings OK 2         56.32 3.11(17)  3.03(40)  2.28(61)  1.18(22)  1.50(25)  1.53(35)  1.23( 6)  3.16(70)  3.12(77)  2.29(40)  2.53(54)  1.28(43)  0.37( 4)  1.58( 7)  3.30(48)  2.55(13)  3.15(49)  2.14(45)  1.45(11)  3.28(43)  2.02(15)  3.56(63)  1.22(45)  0.47(52)  0.19(28) 
Jan Johansson           KFUM Örebro Orientering 57.06 3.24(24)  2.28(27)  1.06( 5)  1.50(54)  2.03(45)  1.38(19)  2.29(56)  2.33(40)  1.12( 9)  3.01(60)  1.52(25)  0.45(21)  2.32(67)  3.25(57)  3.11(36)  3.22(36)  2.19(10)  1.48(13)  3.47(51)  2.15(23)  4.01(62)  1.28(16)  0.48(13)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Joakim Werme            Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    57.15 3.50(48)  3.34(58)  2.20(54)  1.32(31)  1.51(26)  1.57(40)  1.30(15)  2.34(42)  2.23(47)  1.18(15)  3.28(69)  1.44(61)  0.39( 9)  1.57( 5)  2.55(18)  3.01(17)  3.43(62)  2.20(55)  1.51(18)  4.38(75)  2.02(15)  3.34(55)  1.32(60)  0.45(45)  0.17(11) 
Lars Bygdén             Södertälje/Nykvarn 5    57.39 3.21(20)  3.52(65)  2.12(48)  1.22(25)  2.40(67)  2.05(55)  1.34(18)  2.43(54)  2.28(54)  1.32(25)  2.54(55)  1.42(57)  0.54(35)  2.03(13)  3.22(43)  3.29(44)  3.19(51)  2.18(49)  1.51(18)  3.33(48)  2.01(13)  3.45(58)  1.26(53)  0.51(61)  0.22(65) 
Per Brolund             OK Denseln 1            57.44 3.22(22)  3.03(40)  2.39(69)  1.06( 8)  1.33( 3)  4.01(79)  1.27(11)  2.19(15)  2.28(54)  1.11( 7)  3.08(61)  1.34(48)  0.43(14)  2.09(18)  2.55(18)  2.56(14)  3.11(45)  2.11(39)  1.37( 6)  3.26(42)  1.54( 4)  3.52(60)  1.24(49)  0.45(45)  0.20(44) 
Lars Sjöberg            Tullinge SK 3           58.16 4.11(59)  2.18(20)  1.24(23)  1.49(53)  2.25(61)  1.49(29)  2.16(43)  2.24(26)  1.33(27)  2.49(52)  1.43(17)  0.41(12)  2.12(57)  3.01(42)  3.10(34)  3.08(26)  2.20(11)  1.44( 8)  5.24(74)  2.09(20)  3.40(54)  1.43(28)  0.53(21)  0.21(26)  0.21(57) 
Håkan Malmström         Södertälje/Nykvarn 6    58.52 5.03(70)  4.17(73)  2.36(67)  1.12(13)  1.37( 6)  2.20(70)  1.31(16)  2.35(43)  2.25(51)  1.15( 9)  3.01(58)  1.42(57)  0.44(21)  2.11(19)  3.03(23)  3.25(39)  3.20(52)  2.26(58)  1.49(15)  3.39(53)  2.06(19)  3.55(61)  1.32(60)  0.49(56)  0.19(28) 
Ville Uitto             SK Pohjantahti Oulu 1   58.54 3.46(42)  2.08( 9)  1.20(18)  1.50(54)  2.09(50)  1.34(16)  2.25(52)  2.29(35)  1.36(29)  2.54(57)  1.44(18)  0.39( 8)  1.55(46)  2.58(40)  3.13(37)  3.39(51)  2.20(11)  1.54(24)  3.59(59)  2.05(12)  4.32(68)  1.37(22)  0.53(21)  0.53(68) 
Markus Holm             VB OL 1                 60.17 5.54(71)  2.02( 4)  1.36(28)  1.58(59)  1.53(31)  1.20( 2)  2.18(46)  2.31(38)  1.17(16)  3.17(63)  1.40(11)  0.54(36)  2.30(66)  3.53(68)  3.06(27)  3.20(34)  2.30(23)  1.51(18)  4.00(60)  2.10(22)  3.37(52)  1.32(20)  0.49(16)  0.18( 9)  0.18(18) 
Andrew Quin             IFK Lidingö SOK 3       61.30 4.20(60)  2.23(23)  1.15(15)  1.48(51)  1.59(39)  1.30(12)  3.19(74)  2.36(45)  1.32(26)  2.48(50)  1.55(26)  0.39( 8)  2.07(53)  3.13(54)  3.23(45)  4.52(74)  2.32(26)  2.05(31)  5.18(71)  2.09(20)  3.32(46)  1.27(15)  0.47(10)  0.17( 6)  0.17(11) 
Nils Björke             Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     61.56 3.32(32)  2.25(25)  1.44(31)  1.51(56)  1.56(36)  2.05(55)  2.33(59)  2.54(60)  1.37(30)  4.00(75)  1.44(18)  0.48(25)  2.17(61)  3.18(55)  3.33(51)  3.46(55)  2.20(11)  1.47(11)  3.41(50)  2.02( 8)  3.56(60)  2.35(39)  1.00(32)  0.19(12)  0.19(28) 
Magnus Karlsson         OK Hällen 2             62.06 3.48(47)  3.30(55)  2.09(45)  1.24(28)  1.56(36)  2.01(48)  1.42(24)  2.37(47)  2.39(63)  1.17(13)  3.19(64)  1.56(68)  0.43(14)  2.24(24)  4.14(73)  3.26(40)  3.47(66)  2.39(65)  2.08(32)  3.58(65)  2.27(29)  5.15(78)  1.40(67)  0.51(61)  0.16( 1) 
Richard Nordberg        OK Ravinen 2            62.06 3.40(39)  2.16(18)  1.17(16)  1.45(47)  5.02(81)  2.01(48)  2.29(56)  2.26(31)  1.46(34)  3.04(62)  1.40(11)  0.42(17)  2.11(56)  3.08(49)  3.22(43)  3.49(59)  2.21(14)  2.05(31)  4.09(63)  2.03(10)  4.17(65)  1.38(23)  1.00(32)  0.22(30)  0.22(65) 
Kari Talltjärn          OK TOR 2                62.08 4.03(55)  3.50(64)  2.23(56)  1.15(16)  1.52(29)  2.11(63)  1.36(20)  2.41(50)  2.57(72)  1.20(18)  3.19(64)  1.52(66)  0.48(27)  2.21(23)  3.34(53)  3.33(49)  3.39(60)  2.35(63)  2.01(28)  4.34(74)  2.30(30)  4.05(67)  1.46(69)  1.02(78)  0.21(57) 
Björn Arvidsson         Stora Tuna IK 1         62.21 3.24(24)  2.42(34)  1.11( 8)  1.41(41)  2.10(52)  1.42(24)  2.53(65)  2.37(47)  1.26(22)  3.39(68)  1.55(26)  0.51(34)  2.15(60)  3.26(59)  3.41(55)  4.04(64)  2.35(27)  2.02(28)  5.10(70)  2.29(28)  5.07(75)  1.31(18)  0.56(28)  0.21(26)  0.21(57) 
Tomas Johansson         OK Motala 1             62.59 3.17(19)  2.09(10)  1.27(24)  2.19(67)  1.41( 9)  2.23(71)  2.18(46)  3.02(65)  3.00(74)  2.43(44)  1.42(15)  0.38( 7)  1.49(44)  2.56(36)  2.47(12)  5.37(80)  3.09(44)  1.48(13)  5.19(72)  1.58( 6)  3.39(53)  1.19( 4)  0.46( 8)  0.22(30)  0.22(65) 
Michal Glowacki         Bäckelagets SK 3        62.59 9.27(82)  3.34(58)  2.27(59)  1.11(12)  1.46(15)  2.08(61)  1.53(29)  2.51(56)  2.58(73)  1.50(33)  3.38(73)  1.57(69)  0.48(27)  2.43(30)  4.42(77)  3.34(50)  3.53(68)  2.24(57)  1.58(24)  3.51(62)  2.23(26)  4.09(70)  1.35(64)  0.51(61)  0.20(44) 
Albin Arlebo            KFUM Örebro Orientering 63.19 4.30(62)  3.37(62)  2.32(65)  1.37(35)  2.06(48)  2.00(45)  1.37(21)  3.00(64)  2.34(59)  2.11(37)  3.10(62)  1.47(63)  0.43(14)  3.00(41)  3.48(57)  3.28(43)  3.44(64)  2.34(62)  1.55(23)  4.04(67)  2.21(25)  4.08(69)  1.36(65)  0.57(73)  0.20(44) 
Anders Sundström        IFK Moras OK            63.45 4.27(61)  3.34(58)  2.41(71)  1.51(56)  3.13(79)  2.02(51)  1.28(13)  2.58(62)  2.51(69)  1.58(36)  3.31(72)  1.50(64)  0.46(23)  2.16(21)  3.23(45)  3.40(52)  3.38(59)  2.18(49)  2.02(30)  4.04(67)  2.12(21)  4.22(72)  1.30(59)  0.51(61)  0.19(28) 
Atte Axelsson           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  64.04 3.24(24)  2.09(10)  1.19(17)  1.36(34)  2.09(50)  1.32(15)  2.40(60)  3.17(72)  1.39(31)  3.21(64)  1.45(21)  0.39( 8)  2.09(54)  3.31(61)  3.20(42)  3.29(44)  2.31(25)  1.56(26)  7.44(82)  2.07(15)  6.50(82)  1.42(26)  0.59(29)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Rikard Kjellberg        OK Linné 2              64.29 4.43(65)  2.02( 4)  1.55(35)  3.04(75)  1.54(33)  1.40(21)  3.35(77)  2.28(32)  1.16(13)  3.58(74)  2.00(30)  0.54(36)  3.48(78)  3.07(48)  3.18(40)  3.48(57)  2.28(21)  2.05(31)  4.08(62)  2.22(26)  3.45(56)  3.00(42)  0.51(19)  0.18( 9)  0.18(18) 
Timo Kankaanbpää        OK 77                   64.37 3.53(51)  2.12(15)  1.20(18)  1.40(39)  2.03(45)  1.39(20)  2.26(54)  2.41(50)  1.47(35)  3.00(59)  1.46(22)  0.41(12)  2.40(69)  3.12(52)  3.33(51)  7.39(82)  2.30(23)  1.45( 9)  3.47(51)  2.08(18)  4.10(63)  1.25(11)  2.20(78)  0.24(37)  0.24(77) 
Mats B Eriksson         OK Roxen 1              64.42 4.58(68)  4.48(76)  2.40(70)  1.30(29)  2.49(74)  2.15(66)  3.43(79)  2.38(49)  2.45(66)  1.24(21)  3.19(64)  2.09(74)  0.52(31)  2.19(22)  3.07(28)  3.22(36)  3.32(57)  2.31(60)  1.46(13)  3.33(48)  2.13(22)  3.51(59)  1.26(53)  0.52(66)  0.20(44) 
Krister Gumaelius       Sundbybergs IK 2        64.43 3.57(52)  4.02(68)  2.42(72)  1.35(33)  1.49(19)  2.11(63)  1.43(25)  2.42(53)  2.53(71)  1.40(31)  3.30(71)  2.09(74)  0.47(26)  2.41(28)  3.34(53)  3.53(61)  4.00(73)  2.39(65)  2.10(33)  4.10(69)  2.24(28)  4.07(68)  2.07(75)  0.56(72)  0.22(65) 
Jonas Eriksson          Rånäs OK 1              66.08 4.30(62)  3.28(54)  2.26(58)  1.47(50)  4.04(80)  2.06(59)  3.50(81)  3.03(66)  2.35(60)  1.15( 9)  3.22(67)  1.54(67)  0.43(14)  2.13(20)  3.09(32)  3.46(55)  4.05(75)  2.35(63)  1.53(21)  3.47(57)  2.17(23)  4.38(74)  1.33(62)  0.48(55)  0.21(57) 
Anders Florell          Sundbybergs IK 3        66.45 2.41( 2)  3.55(67)  2.28(61)  1.46(49)  2.49(74)  2.10(62)  1.38(22)  2.51(56)  2.49(68)  1.31(24)  3.39(74)  2.05(72)  0.50(29)  3.59(70)  3.52(61)  3.41(53)  3.55(71)  2.53(71)  2.21(36)  4.19(71)  3.01(37)  4.44(75)  1.33(62)  0.55(70)  0.20(44) 
Per Kempe               OK Denseln 2            67.23 3.28(30)  5.51(80)  2.36(67)  2.01(61)  2.45(70)  2.06(59)  3.13(73)  3.08(69)  2.47(67)  1.24(21)  3.06(60)  2.18(77)  0.46(23)  2.06(14)  4.04(67)  3.50(60)  3.43(62)  2.30(59)  1.53(21)  3.49(60)  2.35(31)  4.13(71)  1.52(71)  0.59(74)  0.20(44) 
Magnus Ohlin            Rånäs OK 2              67.31 3.33(34)  3.36(61)  1.41(30)  2.09(63)  1.59(39)  1.54(36)  3.21(75)  2.47(55)  1.31(25)  3.34(66)  2.03(31)  1.05(39)  3.01(75)  3.44(66)  3.51(60)  5.01(76)  2.44(31)  2.14(45)  4.17(64)  3.06(37)  4.55(72)  1.44(30)  0.59(29)  0.22(30)  0.22(65) 
Andreas Björklund       Björkfors GoIF/Kisa SK  67.45 3.36(37)  2.59(39)  1.59(38)  2.55(74)  2.46(73)  2.57(76)  2.47(63)  2.52(59)  1.58(37)  3.39(68)  2.08(34)  1.23(41)  2.51(72)  4.37(77)  6.34(81)  4.39(71)  3.57(72)  3.12(77)  5.33(76)  3.38(51)  5.53(79)  3.01(43)  1.06(37)  0.21(26)  0.21(57) 
Erik Ivarsson Sandberg  OK Denseln 3            67.59 3.46(42)  2.19(21)  2.03(40)  3.57(81)  2.21(56)  1.40(21)  2.45(62)  3.41(79)  1.15(11)  4.11(78)  2.07(33)  0.49(29)  2.26(65)  3.40(63)  3.46(56)  3.58(62)  3.01(38)  2.18(49)  4.41(67)  2.49(32)  4.42(70)  1.40(24)  1.03(35)  0.20(22)  0.20(44) 
Rikard Borg             Katrineholm / Vingåker  69.00 4.59(69)  3.20(51)  1.37(29)  2.22(68)  2.55(76)  2.17(67)  3.36(78)  3.17(72)  2.38(62)  4.47(80)  2.31(44)  0.58(38)  2.59(74)  4.19(74)  5.42(79)  5.20(77)  3.39(60)  2.54(72)  5.22(73)  3.31(46)  6.11(80)  2.19(37)  1.08(38)  0.26(38)  0.26(78) 
Conny Axelsson          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  69.19 4.48(67)  4.10(71)  2.24(57)  2.15(65)  2.45(70)  3.51(78)  2.59(68)  3.46(81)  1.35(28)  4.53(81)  2.21(37)  1.43(60)  4.37(80)  4.44(79)  7.03(82)  5.30(78)  4.04(74)  2.45(68)  6.26(80)  2.55(35)  5.23(78)  2.09(34)  1.43(68)  0.23(34)  0.23(72) 
Jonatan Francén         Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2  69.53 4.45(66)  3.54(66)  3.10(75)  1.22(25)  2.58(77)  2.01(48)  1.58(32)  2.33(40)  3.04(75)  1.53(35)  3.43(75)  1.50(64)  0.53(34)  2.44(31)  4.03(66)  3.45(54)  3.37(58)  4.05(81)  1.59(25)  6.23(81)  2.23(26)  3.55(61)  1.39(66)  0.59(74)  0.17(11) 
Andreas Källming        IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    70.34 3.03( 7)  2.35(32)  1.31(25)  1.48(51)  2.14(54)  1.51(31)  2.48(64)  3.59(82)  1.41(32)  3.47(71)  2.08(34)  0.49(29)  4.20(79)  3.29(60)  3.48(57)  5.30(78)  2.42(30)  2.02(28)  6.04(78)  2.56(36)  5.11(76)  1.42(26)  1.04(36)  0.22(30)  0.22(65) 
Klas Englund            Sundbybergs IK 1        70.40 3.46(42)  5.11(78)  3.13(76)  2.13(64)  2.13(53)  2.05(55)  3.01(70)  3.30(76)  2.43(65)  1.23(20)  3.28(69)  1.44(61)  0.50(29)  3.06(47)  3.28(47)  3.31(47)  5.01(78)  2.47(70)  2.17(35)  4.30(72)  2.20(24)  5.10(76)  1.54(73)  0.55(70)  0.21(57) 
Daniel Johannesson      Västerås SOK 3          71.40 3.38(38)  4.05(69)  2.44(73)  1.19(23)  2.15(55)  2.03(52)  1.55(30)  2.36(45)  2.33(58)  1.33(26)  3.18(63)  2.10(76)  0.58(38)  5.45(81)  4.26(75)  3.26(40)  5.17(81)  2.40(67)  2.01(28)  5.26(79)  3.43(55)  3.57(64)  2.34(80)  1.00(76)  0.18(18) 
Jörgen Sigfrids         Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  72.01 8.59(81)  2.28(27)  1.20(18)  2.37(73)  2.27(65)  1.54(36)  3.02(71)  2.56(61)  1.23(19)  3.47(71)  1.50(24)  0.45(21)  2.21(63)  3.34(62)  4.34(76)  3.26(40)  2.36(28)  1.53(22)  5.31(75)  3.32(47)  4.22(66)  1.35(21)  0.55(25)  0.23(34)  0.23(72) 
Jonas Nyman             Snättringe SK           72.01 5.56(72)  3.31(56)  2.30(63)  2.31(69)  2.08(49)  2.18(68)  1.59(33)  2.35(43)  3.22(80)  1.19(16)  3.22(67)  3.00(80)  0.52(31)  4.59(80)  3.49(59)  3.24(38)  3.53(68)  2.45(68)  1.59(25)  5.13(77)  2.48(35)  5.53(80)  2.09(76)  1.06(80)  0.19(28) 
Mattias Gustafsson      Boxholm-Mjölby OL       72.41 3.46(42)  4.05(69)  2.47(74)  1.17(19)  1.49(19)  2.12(65)  4.59(82)  2.28(32)  2.51(69)  2.45(46)  5.24(80)  2.05(72)  0.52(31)  4.13(73)  4.06(69)  3.48(57)  3.50(67)  2.55(73)  2.31(37)  4.15(70)  2.44(34)  4.22(72)  1.27(56)  0.52(66)  0.18(18) 
Björn Almgren           Vallentuna/Össeby OL    73.00 7.08(77)  7.00(82)  1.44(31)  4.05(82)  2.45(70)  6.38(82)  3.45(80)  3.41(79)  2.19(44)  4.03(77)  6.20(82)  1.58(70)  3.08(76)  4.42(78)  6.00(80)  6.01(81)  3.54(70)  3.20(79)  6.14(79)  3.29(44)  6.13(81)  3.08(45)  1.25(51)  0.26(38)  0.26(78) 
Olle Larsson            Finspångs SOK           73.38 3.59(53)  2.26(26)  1.56(36)  3.05(76)  2.25(61)  2.37(73)  2.42(61)  2.59(63)  1.10( 5)  3.39(68)  1.58(29)  0.46(24)  2.24(64)  3.41(65)  3.52(61)  4.39(71)  2.56(36)  6.11(82)  4.45(68)  2.33(29)  4.22(66)  1.43(28)  0.59(29)  0.18( 9)  0.18(18) 
Emil Svensson           OK Motala/Motala AIF 2  76.47 3.34(35)  2.29(29)  1.46(34)  3.15(77)  2.22(58)  2.00(45)  2.56(66)  3.16(70)  1.45(33)  4.18(79)  2.26(42)  0.50(32)  4.38(81)  4.26(76)  4.04(67)  4.29(68)  3.31(56)  2.12(41)  5.54(77)  3.48(58)  5.06(74)  2.31(38)  1.27(56)  0.27(40)  0.27(80) 
Ulf Jonsson             Västerås SOK 4          78.56 6.18(73)  6.31(81)  2.10(47)  3.47(80)  2.43(69)  2.05(55)  2.57(67)  3.03(66)  1.49(36)  5.47(82)  2.21(37)  0.49(29)  2.33(68)  3.49(67)  3.52(61)  4.01(63)  3.44(64)  2.19(53)  3.48(53)  2.42(30)  4.35(69)  1.52(32)  0.54(23)  0.21(26)  0.21(57) 
Knut AAlde              Oppsal / Nydalens SK 2  79.09 6.43(76)  4.33(74)  3.55(77)  1.21(24)  2.21(56)  2.49(74)  1.49(27)  3.29(75)  3.18(79)  2.11(37)  5.25(81)  3.06(81)  0.58(38)  3.02(43)  3.55(64)  4.06(65)  4.17(76)  3.11(75)  2.11(34)  4.30(72)  2.51(36)  5.12(77)  2.18(77)  1.15(82)  0.23(72) 
Franciskus Johansson    OK Roslagen             80.09 4.00(54)  2.41(33)  4.13(78)  3.28(79)  2.22(58)  1.58(42)  3.00(69)  2.41(50)  1.27(23)  3.48(73)  2.14(36)  0.48(25)  4.46(82)  3.40(63)  4.08(71)  4.23(67)  4.21(77)  2.16(47)  6.54(81)  2.43(31)  5.15(77)  1.41(25)  0.55(25)  0.20(22)  0.20(44) 
Tomas Karlsson          OK Klemmingen           82.05 6.35(75)  3.20(51)  2.00(39)  3.26(78)  2.41(68)  4.03(80)  3.06(72)  2.51(56)  3.23(81)  3.38(67)  2.06(32)  0.48(25)  2.55(73)  4.21(75)  4.25(74)  4.48(73)  3.14(48)  1.54(24)  4.26(66)  2.50(33)  4.51(71)  1.49(31)  1.00(32)  0.20(22)  0.20(44) 
Andreas Håkansson       Tjalve / Nyköpings OK   84.10 4.07(56)  4.34(75)  4.42(80)  1.41(41)  2.25(61)  2.52(75)  2.11(38)  3.37(77)  3.10(76)  1.49(32)  4.36(78)  3.25(82)  0.54(35)  4.09(72)  4.43(78)  4.33(69)  5.06(79)  4.04(80)  3.16(42)  5.25(78)  3.05(38)  5.48(79)  2.26(79)  1.11(81)  0.21(57) 
Fredrik Huldt           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3  86.09 4.09(57)  4.59(77)  5.12(81)  1.30(29)  5.25(82)  2.58(77)  1.52(28)  3.40(78)  3.17(78)  1.52(34)  4.33(77)  2.26(78)  0.57(37)  4.01(71)  4.10(72)  4.52(74)  5.08(80)  3.08(74)  3.19(43)  5.33(80)  3.17(41)  6.37(81)  1.50(70)  1.01(77)  0.23(72) 
Malte Guteland          Skarpnäcks OL           88.26 8.38(80)  5.27(79)  2.03(40)  2.08(62)  2.26(64)  5.23(81)  3.32(76)  3.28(74)  2.15(42)  4.01(76)  2.23(41)  0.52(35)  3.19(77)  3.56(69)  4.00(65)  4.35(70)  3.20(52)  3.17(78)  5.02(69)  4.50(76)  5.04(73)  2.12(36)  0.54(23)  0.27(40)  0.27(80) 
Hampus Möller           IFK Hedemora OK 2       89.52 4.39(64)  4.14(72)  4.28(79)  2.35(72)  2.32(66)  2.19(69)  1.48(26)  3.07(68)  3.25(82)  1.38(30)  5.02(79)  2.30(79)  0.58(38)  6.11(82)  4.06(69)  4.18(66)  8.29(82)  3.11(75)  2.50(38)  7.43(82)  2.42(33)  7.50(82)  1.53(72)  1.02(78)  0.22(65) 

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H17    Bana 105

Bästatider                                            0.37      0.35      1.47      2.21      1.41      0.25      0.25      1.47      1.51      1.31      1.30      1.49      1.21      1.24      1.52      1.56      1.55      4.43      2.10      2.07      1.12      1.07      1.33      1.50      1.38      0.36      0.18      0.18  

Björn Widén             Linköpings OK 1         61.10 0.38( 2)  1.53(34)  2.32(40)  3.05(34)  1.45( 5)  0.26( 2)  1.51(33)  2.36(28)  2.02( 7)  1.45( 6)  2.29(31)  1.56( 5)  1.21( 1)  1.55(27)  1.59( 8)  1.56( 1)  5.53(35)  4.43( 1)  2.16( 2)  2.54(29)  1.16( 4)  1.34(22)  1.42( 9)  4.32(33)  1.40( 2)  0.36( 1)  0.40(47)  0.40(67) 
Allan Mogensen          OK Ravinen 1            62.20 0.50(26)  1.54(38)  2.14(26)  2.56(28)  1.43( 2)  0.29(10)  2.01(38)  2.47(37)  1.51( 1)  1.50(12)  2.31(32)  1.52( 2)  1.26( 3)  2.09(40)  2.20(37)  2.00( 4)  5.34(33)  4.56( 4)  2.18( 4)  3.01(33)  1.12( 1)  1.34(22)  2.01(26)  4.44(36)  1.44( 5)  0.47( 9)  0.39(44)  0.39(64) 
Johan Nordlund          Leksands OK 1           62.46 3.36(58)  0.44(10)  2.17(28)  2.47(22)  3.32(60)  2.17(71)  0.26( 2)  1.50( 2)  2.41(49)  1.58(22)  1.35( 5)  2.34(43)  1.54(31)  1.24( 1)  1.59( 8)  2.00( 4)  1.55( 1)  5.52(26)  4.43(46)  2.07( 1)  2.58(48)  1.13( 5)  1.36( 3)  1.50( 1)  4.30(49)  1.47(50)  0.36(35)  0.42(74) 
Simo-Pecka Fincke       Vehkalahden Veikut      63.09 8.35(77)  0.40( 5)  1.47( 1)  2.27( 7)  2.53(33)  2.12(67)  0.26( 2)  1.59( 7)  2.41(49)  2.01(26)  1.44( 9)  2.34(43)  1.53(30)  1.25( 2)  1.55( 4)  2.04(12)  2.01( 2)  6.15(40)  4.46(47)  2.18( 7)  3.08(53)  1.12( 3)  1.35( 2)  1.59(10)  4.50(54)  1.52(52)  0.40(47) 
Jonne Lakanen           Delta 1                 63.27 0.38( 2)  1.53(34)  2.25(32)  4.27(75)  2.07(19)  0.25( 1)  1.56(34)  2.36(28)  1.56( 2)  1.41( 3)  2.37(38)  1.55( 4)  1.23( 2)  1.55(27)  2.03(13)  1.56( 1)  5.48(34)  4.56( 4)  2.16( 2)  2.52(27)  1.38(25)  1.37(28)  1.55(21)  4.31(32)  1.38( 1)  0.42( 5)  0.50(63)  0.50(77) 
Per Öberg               OK Hällen 1             63.51 4.21(61)  0.44(10)  1.54( 6)  2.23( 2)  3.09(44)  1.49(55)  0.28( 5)  2.00( 8)  2.40(47)  2.03(30)  1.38( 6)  2.37(47)  1.51(25)  1.32(10)  1.52( 1)  2.00( 4)  2.08(10)  6.18(44)  5.06(54)  2.13( 4)  2.58(48)  1.12( 3)  1.40( 5)  1.51( 2)  5.08(55)  1.57(56)  0.50(63)  0.41(71) 
Jarmo Puttonen          Tamperen Pyrintö 1      64.05 7.58(73)  0.38( 3)  1.56( 9)  2.25( 6)  3.22(51)  1.58(60)  0.28( 5)  2.06(16)  2.45(52)  2.04(34)  1.40( 7)  2.33(42)  2.07(52)  1.30( 7)  2.14(28)  2.05(14)  2.01( 2)  6.01(33)  4.57(50)  2.11( 3)  3.00(51)  1.19( 7)  1.44(10)  1.55( 7)  4.32(50)  2.11(66)  0.46(56)  1.30(79) 
Erik Axelsson           Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    64.20 4.39(63)  0.37( 2)  2.01(13)  2.53(26)  2.45(31)  3.35(79)  0.25( 1)  1.47( 1)  2.48(57)  1.52(16)  1.33( 4)  2.27(37)  1.49(23)  1.31( 8)  2.06(19)  2.08(20)  2.08(10)  5.59(30)  4.46(47)  2.24(11)  3.05(52)  1.21( 8)  1.33( 1)  1.56( 8)  4.37(51)  1.44(48)  0.43(53)  0.33(40) 
Per Ek                  Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     64.21 0.37( 1)  1.53(34)  2.27(35)  3.31(46)  1.41( 1)  0.28( 6)  1.56(34)  2.56(44)  2.01( 5)  1.32( 2)  2.35(35)  2.06(10)  1.32( 7)  2.04(37)  2.17(32)  2.02( 9)  5.54(36)  4.58( 6)  2.24( 8)  3.11(38)  1.21(11)  1.45(33)  1.50(17)  5.00(39)  1.46( 6)  0.48(11)  0.38(42)  0.38(61) 
Peter Hemmyr            Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    65.15 0.48(18)  2.00(44)  2.35(44)  3.14(37)  1.44( 4)  0.30(14)  2.01(38)  2.50(38)  1.56( 2)  1.52(16)  2.39(41)  2.04( 7)  1.34( 9)  2.22(51)  2.38(62)  2.19(33)  6.16(41)  5.02( 7)  2.10( 1)  3.00(31)  1.12( 1)  1.36(25)  1.47(14)  4.32(33)  1.40( 2)  0.37( 2)  0.39(44)  0.39(64) 
Juha Suominen           Paimon Rasti            65.55 0.49(22)  1.58(42)  2.47(49)  3.11(35)  1.43( 2)  0.28( 6)  2.12(44)  2.42(34)  2.04( 8)  2.02(27)  2.37(38)  1.54( 3)  1.41(15)  2.02(33)  2.03(13)  1.57( 3)  5.58(37)  5.18(13)  2.23( 7)  3.00(31)  1.28(16)  1.49(36)  2.08(37)  4.52(38)  1.55(10)  0.38( 3)  0.38(42)  0.38(61) 
Pål Skogtjärn           OK Linné 1              66.34 5.57(64)  0.40( 5)  1.53( 3)  2.31(12)  3.10(46)  2.54(77)  0.29(10)  1.53( 3)  2.47(55)  1.58(22)  1.31( 2)  3.03(67)  2.07(52)  1.36(17)  1.54( 2)  2.05(14)  2.06( 8)  6.59(62)  5.02(53)  2.23(10)  2.54(46)  1.53(39)  1.46(11)  1.52( 5)  4.48(53)  1.51(51)  0.40(47)  0.33(40) 
Mats Dahlen             Pargas IF 1             66.38 0.41( 5)  1.58(42)  2.22(29)  3.38(51)  2.07(19)  0.26( 2)  1.57(36)  2.36(28)  2.01( 5)  1.43( 4)  3.18(67)  2.45(54)  1.27( 4)  2.20(50)  2.08(20)  2.04(12)  6.02(38)  5.02( 7)  2.18( 4)  3.06(35)  1.18( 6)  1.38(30)  2.02(31)  5.13(41)  1.53( 8)  0.50(14)  0.37(38)  0.37(53) 
Tomas Hallmén           OK Tisaren 1            66.44 7.41(72)  1.30(32)  2.01(13)  2.23( 2)  4.23(74)  1.48(53)  0.30(14)  2.02(10)  2.43(51)  2.03(30)  1.43( 8)  2.32(41)  1.55(35)  1.29( 5)  2.01(11)  2.05(14)  2.09(15)  6.09(38)  4.58(52)  2.13( 4)  3.10(54)  1.07( 1)  1.41( 7)  1.51( 2)  5.12(59)  2.22(72)  0.52(68)  0.40(67) 
Grant Bluett            Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  66.47 5.57(64)  0.35( 1)  1.56( 9)  2.27( 7)  3.15(48)  2.48(75)  0.27( 4)  1.54( 4)  2.46(54)  1.56(19)  1.32( 3)  3.10(70)  2.03(48)  1.35(16)  1.54( 2)  2.05(14)  2.04( 4)  7.22(70)  4.54(49)  2.10( 2)  2.47(45)  2.05(57)  1.47(14)  1.52( 5)  4.39(52)  2.06(64)  0.40(47)  0.40(67) 
Aleksei Pavilainen      Hämeenlinnan Suunnist.  66.57 0.46( 9)  1.54(38)  3.22(70)  3.17(40)  2.34(29)  0.32(18)  2.34(64)  2.44(36)  1.59( 4)  2.19(56)  3.04(54)  1.49( 1)  1.27( 4)  1.57(29)  1.59( 8)  2.00( 4)  6.08(39)  4.46( 2)  2.18( 4)  3.11(38)  1.12( 1)  1.36(25)  1.58(23)  4.48(37)  1.40( 2)  0.43( 6)  0.34(30)  0.34(42) 
Mattias Millinger       Västerås SOK 1          67.23 6.34(67)  0.39( 4)  1.53( 3)  2.24( 4)  3.15(48)  1.48(53)  0.29(10)  2.03(12)  2.38(45)  2.00(25)  1.46(12)  3.13(73)  2.01(46)  1.34(13)  1.57( 6)  2.11(22)  2.04( 4)  6.10(39)  6.01(76)  2.54(29)  3.43(71)  1.11( 2)  1.39( 4)  2.10(17)  5.09(56)  2.00(59)  0.46(56)  0.35(46) 
Vesa Kankaanpää         OK 77                   68.03 6.56(68)  0.43( 9)  1.53( 3)  2.40(17)  3.04(37)  1.45(49)  0.28( 5)  2.13(19)  2.48(57)  2.03(30)  2.10(28)  3.02(65)  1.59(41)  1.32(10)  2.01(11)  2.01( 8)  2.08(10)  5.56(28)  5.42(70)  2.27(14)  3.37(69)  1.24(11)  1.40( 5)  2.08(16)  5.31(63)  2.31(75)  0.46(56)  0.35(46) 
Håkan Öhlund            IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    69.06 2.29(49)  0.42( 8)  2.03(16)  2.44(19)  3.17(50)  2.04(65)  0.30(14)  2.02(10)  2.56(63)  2.18(53)  1.46(12)  2.44(53)  2.17(66)  1.36(17)  2.03(13)  2.07(19)  2.05( 7)  6.00(32)  5.23(62)  2.19( 8)  3.11(55)  1.28(16)  1.46(11)  2.13(19)  5.16(61)  1.52(52)  0.55(72)  0.38(61) 
Stefan Karlsson         OK Denseln 1            69.44 2.54(54)  0.46(15)  1.51( 2)  2.21( 1)  4.26(75)  1.45(49)  0.32(17)  2.55(42)  2.47(55)  2.22(63)  1.46(12)  2.42(51)  2.09(55)  1.36(17)  2.08(20)  2.05(14)  2.08(10)  6.15(40)  5.06(54)  2.20( 9)  3.21(59)  1.26(14)  1.59(24)  2.17(22)  5.51(68)  2.13(67)  0.55(72)  0.39(64) 
Harri Räty              Delta 2                 69.46 1.03(43)  1.56(40)  2.30(37)  2.59(31)  2.03(15)  0.29(10)  2.08(43)  2.56(44)  2.17(19)  2.10(39)  2.32(33)  2.01( 6)  1.34( 9)  2.00(30)  2.10(24)  2.21(35)  6.43(47)  5.15(12)  2.27( 9)  3.35(50)  1.33(21)  2.02(54)  2.33(60)  5.16(42)  2.04(16)  0.51(16)  0.42(52)  0.42(74) 
Johan Linde             Täby Orienteringsklubb  69.55 7.19(71)  0.47(16)  2.24(30)  2.47(22)  3.27(56)  2.02(61)  0.30(14)  2.07(18)  2.55(62)  2.18(53)  2.09(27)  2.35(46)  1.59(41)  1.34(13)  1.58( 7)  2.11(22)  2.21(23)  6.43(56)  5.18(60)  2.26(12)  3.34(67)  1.27(15)  2.06(33)  2.29(26)  5.15(60)  1.58(58)  0.39(44)  0.37(53) 
Jim Öysten Nybråten     Bäckelagets SK 1        70.22 6.15(66)  0.40( 5)  1.56( 9)  2.28(10)  3.09(44)  2.49(76)  0.36(23)  1.54( 4)  2.45(52)  1.59(24)  1.30( 1)  3.05(68)  2.23(73)  1.26( 3)  1.56( 5)  2.03(11)  2.04( 4)  7.11(67)  5.09(56)  2.15( 6)  4.50(78)  1.14( 6)  1.41( 7)  2.02(11)  5.38(65)  2.00(59)  0.50(63)  0.32(37) 
Andreas Jansson         IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    70.53 2.36(50)  1.51(33)  2.26(33)  2.59(31)  3.26(54)  0.27( 4)  2.06(40)  2.40(33)  2.05( 9)  1.31( 1)  2.44(42)  2.26(36)  1.35(11)  2.11(42)  2.09(22)  2.02( 9)  6.13(40)  4.53( 3)  2.49(32)  3.27(44)  1.22(12)  1.59(48)  2.40(66)  5.00(39)  2.10(20)  0.56(28)  0.34(30)  0.34(42) 
Henrik Persson          Tullinge SK 1           71.53 0.41( 5)  1.57(41)  2.29(36)  3.11(35)  3.06(40)  0.28( 6)  2.16(48)  2.53(39)  2.17(19)  1.46( 8)  2.55(50)  2.10(16)  1.41(15)  2.09(40)  2.15(30)  2.14(28)  6.48(48)  6.51(60)  2.30(12)  3.50(62)  1.24(14)  1.55(42)  2.01(26)  5.28(43)  1.48( 7)  0.52(19)  0.28(21)  0.28(28) 
Anders Carlsson         IFK Hedemora OK 1       71.54 1.08(44)  1.53(34)  2.34(43)  3.16(39)  1.49( 6)  0.30(14)  2.00(37)  2.42(34)  2.09(11)  1.48(11)  3.42(76)  2.07(12)  1.30( 6)  2.22(51)  2.14(28)  2.09(21)  6.39(46)  5.06( 9)  2.29(11)  3.22(42)  2.09(37)  1.46(35)  2.11(43)  5.50(47)  3.37(47)  0.54(25)  0.37(38)  0.37(53) 
Tomas Stenström         VB OL 1                 71.57 9.47(80)  0.48(19)  1.59(12)  2.28(10)  3.24(53)  1.53(58)  0.29(10)  2.05(13)  2.59(64)  2.17(49)  1.58(22)  3.53(77)  1.57(37)  2.01(31)  2.35(55)  2.41(65)  2.13(18)  6.42(55)  5.21(61)  2.26(12)  3.31(65)  1.37(28)  2.03(32)  1.58( 9)  5.26(62)  2.00(59)  0.54(71)  0.43(76) 
Petter Haraldsson       Järla IF OK 1           72.00 2.49(52)  0.51(22)  1.54( 6)  2.27( 7)  3.32(60)  2.03(63)  0.29(10)  2.06(16)  3.10(70)  2.19(56)  2.00(25)  2.41(48)  2.19(68)  1.28( 4)  2.09(22)  2.13(27)  2.10(16)  6.50(59)  5.27(63)  3.10(37)  3.21(59)  1.21( 8)  1.53(20)  4.32(33)  5.11(57)  2.00(59)  0.45(55)  0.37(53) 
Joakim Backlund         Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    72.29 3.08(56)  0.48(19)  2.12(24)  2.42(18)  3.41(66)  2.03(63)  0.34(21)  2.31(25)  3.11(71)  2.23(66)  1.54(18)  2.41(48)  2.11(60)  1.31( 8)  2.11(26)  2.12(24)  2.19(20)  7.00(63)  5.28(64)  2.50(26)  3.27(62)  1.31(19)  2.07(35)  2.06(15)  5.33(64)  2.09(65)  0.46(56)  0.37(53) 
Kalle Larsson           OK Klemmingen           72.31 0.40( 4)  2.10(51)  3.08(57)  3.15(38)  1.57(12)  0.32(18)  2.21(53)  3.08(50)  2.16(16)  1.46( 8)  2.51(48)  2.09(15)  1.38(12)  2.16(45)  2.23(42)  2.36(59)  6.51(49)  5.48(22)  2.42(26)  3.29(46)  2.12(38)  1.57(46)  2.07(35)  5.40(45)  1.54( 9)  0.47( 9)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 3) 
Peter Löfås             Stora Tuna IK 1         72.47 3.16(57)  0.47(16)  2.10(23)  2.24( 4)  3.08(43)  1.51(56)  0.42(30)  2.00( 8)  2.51(60)  2.09(38)  1.45(10)  2.48(56)  2.07(52)  1.32(10)  2.04(16)  2.28(46)  2.08(10)  6.33(48)  5.13(58)  2.32(19)  3.20(58)  5.32(80)  2.01(26)  1.51( 2)  5.11(57)  2.31(75)  0.47(61)  0.37(53) 
Peter Andersson         Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     73.22 0.42( 7)  2.09(48)  2.26(33)  3.20(41)  1.51( 7)  0.35(34)  2.06(40)  2.55(42)  2.08(10)  1.46( 8)  2.48(46)  2.07(12)  1.43(17)  2.02(33)  2.18(34)  2.15(29)  6.20(42)  5.09(10)  2.32(14)  3.31(48)  3.46(72)  1.52(37)  2.37(63)  6.04(58)  2.49(36)  0.50(14)  0.35(33)  0.35(46) 
Rob Hart                OK Linné 2              73.42 4.16(60)  1.21(31)  1.54( 6)  2.46(21)  3.31(59)  1.46(51)  0.39(28)  2.05(13)  2.48(57)  2.07(36)  1.46(12)  2.51(59)  1.59(41)  1.37(20)  2.04(16)  2.30(51)  2.07( 9)  6.33(48)  5.13(58)  2.31(18)  3.19(57)  4.52(79)  1.46(11)  2.16(21)  5.44(66)  2.31(75)  0.46(56)  0.41(71) 
Anders Axling           Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    73.54 0.51(31)  1.08(29)  2.12(24)  2.56(28)  3.32(60)  2.02(61)  0.28( 5)  2.20(21)  3.07(68)  2.19(56)  1.50(17)  3.05(68)  2.13(63)  1.38(21)  2.05(18)  2.40(63)  2.19(20)  6.58(61)  5.53(75)  2.36(22)  3.40(70)  1.24(11)  1.56(22)  2.03(12)  5.57(69)  2.20(71)  0.50(63)  0.40(67) 
Ulf Öjebo               IFK Lidingö SOK 2       74.35 2.42(51)  0.47(16)  2.08(21)  2.49(25)  3.38(65)  2.04(65)  0.37(24)  2.28(24)  3.13(73)  2.17(49)  2.04(26)  2.52(60)  2.09(55)  1.44(24)  2.12(27)  2.12(24)  2.26(28)  7.07(64)  5.34(67)  2.52(27)  3.28(64)  1.36(25)  2.01(26)  2.37(28)  6.08(73)  2.27(74)  0.52(68)  0.50(77) 
Mikael Nordström        Rånäs OK 1              74.40 2.50(53)  1.09(30)  2.04(17)  2.39(16)  3.27(56)  2.39(74)  0.44(31)  2.15(20)  3.44(80)  2.19(56)  2.34(34)  2.42(51)  2.45(77)  1.34(13)  2.10(24)  2.16(30)  2.23(25)  7.34(73)  5.31(65)  2.29(15)  3.27(62)  1.31(19)  1.50(17)  2.12(18)  5.46(67)  1.52(52)  0.44(54)  0.23(12) 
Anders Eriksson         OK Hällen 2             74.56 0.50(26)  2.07(47)  2.56(55)  3.31(46)  3.22(51)  0.29(10)  2.28(62)  3.09(51)  2.18(21)  2.51(76)  2.36(37)  2.04( 7)  1.45(19)  2.16(45)  2.25(44)  2.27(43)  7.13(60)  5.39(15)  2.32(14)  3.30(47)  1.40(27)  1.52(37)  2.09(38)  5.51(48)  1.58(12)  0.49(13)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 4) 
Michael Stockmaier      Västerås SOK 3          74.59 0.46( 9)  2.12(56)  2.38(45)  3.40(53)  3.12(47)  0.44(45)  2.43(70)  3.09(51)  2.14(13)  2.21(62)  2.38(40)  2.08(14)  1.45(19)  2.22(51)  2.18(34)  2.34(57)  7.04(53)  5.39(15)  2.42(26)  3.28(45)  1.28(16)  1.53(39)  2.06(33)  6.14(62)  1.56(11)  0.41( 4)  0.21( 7)  0.21( 7) 
Lars Persson            Hagaby GOIF 1           75.50 0.48(18)  2.12(56)  2.53(53)  3.31(46)  1.51( 7)  0.33(23)  2.13(45)  3.14(55)  2.19(24)  1.57(21)  3.08(56)  2.15(17)  1.54(31)  2.18(47)  2.36(57)  2.44(70)  7.23(63)  6.02(34)  2.43(28)  3.46(61)  1.31(20)  2.01(50)  2.31(59)  6.02(56)  2.09(19)  0.51(16)  0.26(17)  0.26(22) 
Pär Andersson           OK Linné 3              75.54 6.58(69)  0.45(13)  2.02(15)  2.34(13)  3.41(66)  1.51(56)  0.37(24)  2.36(28)  3.22(76)  2.15(44)  1.57(20)  3.24(75)  2.19(68)  2.05(38)  2.22(41)  2.30(51)  2.13(18)  6.33(48)  5.12(57)  2.29(15)  3.18(56)  4.51(78)  1.51(19)  2.05(13)  5.59(70)  1.57(56)  1.00(74)  0.35(46) 
Stefan Aronsson         KFUM Örebro Orientering 76.05 2.56(55)  0.44(10)  2.06(19)  2.36(15)  5.51(80)  1.46(51)  0.38(27)  1.54( 4)  2.40(47)  2.11(40)  2.35(35)  2.57(63)  2.09(55)  2.08(39)  2.34(53)  2.40(63)  2.20(22)  6.36(53)  5.44(72)  2.39(23)  3.34(67)  1.33(21)  2.09(38)  2.19(24)  6.20(76)  2.17(69)  1.01(76)  0.32(37) 
Magnus Öhling           Västerås SOK 2          76.16 0.45( 8)  2.10(51)  3.28(74)  3.22(42)  1.56(11)  0.28( 6)  2.06(40)  2.53(39)  2.16(16)  1.44( 5)  2.45(43)  2.27(37)  1.58(39)  2.33(62)  2.20(37)  2.27(43)  6.24(43)  5.42(19)  2.40(25)  4.11(71)  2.14(39)  2.24(72)  2.37(63)  6.23(65)  2.49(36)  0.58(31)  0.37(38)  0.37(53) 
Calle Olsson            KFUM Örebro Orientering 76.30 8.33(76)  1.00(26)  2.30(37)  2.56(28)  4.57(79)  2.18(72)  0.28( 5)  3.26(68)  2.54(61)  2.15(44)  1.45(10)  2.50(58)  2.17(66)  1.29( 5)  2.21(39)  2.43(67)  2.21(23)  6.33(48)  5.31(65)  2.33(20)  3.31(65)  1.28(16)  1.49(16)  2.18(23)  6.38(77)  2.18(70)  1.24(80)  0.22( 8) 
Mats Fryxell            Tullinge SK 2           76.38 0.50(26)  2.11(54)  2.50(50)  3.41(54)  1.53(10)  0.39(40)  2.37(66)  3.23(65)  2.19(24)  1.51(15)  3.23(72)  2.21(24)  2.04(49)  2.33(62)  2.32(50)  2.24(41)  7.12(58)  5.51(24)  2.36(22)  3.51(63)  1.24(14)  1.57(46)  2.56(71)  6.02(56)  2.26(27)  0.52(19)  0.41(51)  0.41(71) 
Björn Wrahme            IFK Moras OK            76.50 6.58(69)  0.55(24)  2.04(17)  2.34(13)  3.44(69)  1.55(59)  0.32(17)  2.22(22)  3.08(69)  2.14(42)  1.47(16)  2.49(57)  2.02(47)  2.01(31)  2.41(67)  2.30(51)  2.11(17)  7.07(64)  5.43(71)  3.06(35)  4.16(75)  1.45(33)  2.27(56)  3.56(31)  6.17(74)  1.54(55)  0.47(61)  0.24(15) 
Nicklas Levinsson       OK Roxen 1              76.51 1.16(46)  2.03(45)  3.15(64)  3.25(43)  2.05(18)  0.34(30)  3.23(75)  2.59(46)  2.14(13)  1.45( 6)  2.49(47)  2.23(31)  1.33( 8)  2.11(42)  2.50(73)  2.22(36)  6.26(44)  5.29(14)  2.45(30)  3.21(41)  1.29(18)  1.54(41)  5.27(80)  5.35(44)  2.10(20)  0.54(25)  0.23(11)  0.23(12) 
Per Samuelsson          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  77.03 0.52(35)  2.16(60)  3.18(68)  3.46(60)  3.05(38)  0.40(43)  2.18(50)  3.26(68)  2.26(31)  2.22(63)  3.03(53)  2.22(28)  1.51(25)  2.55(76)  2.36(57)  2.27(43)  7.10(57)  5.57(29)  2.34(20)  3.35(50)  1.20(10)  1.56(45)  2.14(46)  5.54(51)  3.00(41)  0.46( 8)  0.25(13)  0.25(18) 
Jonas Bengtsson         Björkfors GoIF/Kisa SK  77.11 0.48(18)  2.18(64)  3.15(64)  3.54(68)  3.05(38)  0.36(36)  2.23(56)  3.17(59)  2.27(33)  2.20(60)  3.13(59)  2.21(24)  1.45(19)  2.51(73)  2.39(63)  2.29(49)  7.16(61)  5.51(24)  2.32(14)  3.36(53)  1.22(12)  1.55(42)  2.09(38)  5.56(53)  2.59(40)  0.48(11)  0.36(35)  0.36(51) 
Jan Erik                Bäckelagets SK 3        77.23 0.47(12)  2.09(48)  2.39(46)  3.41(54)  2.07(19)  0.32(18)  4.24(79)  3.10(54)  2.19(24)  2.02(27)  3.05(55)  2.21(24)  1.50(24)  2.18(47)  2.16(31)  2.25(42)  6.54(50)  5.40(17)  3.28(44)  3.36(53)  1.42(28)  2.06(60)  2.25(53)  5.58(54)  2.03(13)  1.01(33)  0.28(21)  0.28(28) 
Robert Andersson        OK Milan                77.26 0.47(12)  2.15(59)  3.22(70)  3.45(58)  2.58(35)  0.46(46)  2.25(59)  3.16(57)  2.36(42)  2.04(34)  3.18(67)  2.19(22)  1.51(25)  2.46(69)  2.42(68)  2.28(46)  7.12(58)  5.54(27)  2.39(24)  3.37(55)  1.16( 4)  2.01(50)  2.21(50)  6.16(63)  2.40(33)  0.51(16)  0.36(35)  0.36(51) 
Anders Jönsson          Finspångs SOK           77.26 0.51(31)  2.17(63)  3.21(69)  3.46(60)  2.56(34)  0.36(36)  2.28(62)  3.17(59)  2.34(38)  2.17(49)  3.02(52)  2.23(31)  1.54(31)  2.53(75)  2.36(57)  2.29(49)  7.09(56)  5.59(30)  2.32(14)  3.39(56)  1.19( 9)  2.01(50)  2.11(43)  5.55(52)  2.06(17)  1.44(48)  0.37(38)  0.37(53) 
Mattias Andersson       IF Thor                 77.59 0.49(22)  2.10(51)  3.02(56)  3.25(43)  2.23(24)  0.32(18)  2.38(67)  3.04(47)  2.21(29)  2.13(41)  3.11(58)  2.17(20)  3.35(79)  2.30(59)  2.27(46)  2.20(34)  7.34(68)  5.45(20)  2.33(19)  3.45(59)  1.29(18)  2.02(54)  2.30(57)  6.09(60)  2.23(26)  0.55(27)  0.35(33)  0.35(46) 
Anders L Skejebek       Oppsal Orientering 1    78.09 0.56(37)  2.04(46)  2.30(37)  3.39(52)  1.52( 9)  0.34(30)  2.38(67)  3.21(63)  2.16(16)  1.56(19)  3.20(69)  2.19(22)  2.11(60)  2.26(56)  2.25(44)  2.12(24)  6.36(45)  5.10(11)  2.28(10)  3.19(40)  5.28(79)  2.05(57)  2.18(49)  6.34(68)  2.29(28)  1.03(38)  0.31(28)  0.31(36) 
Mats Edengren           OK Ravinen 2            78.37 8.29(75)  1.02(27)  2.08(21)  2.44(19)  4.00(73)  3.31(78)  0.50(32)  2.31(25)  3.23(77)  2.33(71)  1.58(22)  3.11(72)  2.19(68)  1.49(25)  2.17(32)  2.23(37)  2.40(30)  7.32(72)  6.03(77)  2.43(25)  3.47(73)  1.30(18)  2.01(26)  2.23(25)  6.02(71)  2.14(68)  0.50(63)  0.34(42) 
Stefan Hellberg         Sundbybergs IK 1        78.45 1.01(41)  2.21(68)  4.10(78)  3.47(63)  2.23(24)  0.33(23)  2.23(56)  4.15(78)  2.15(15)  1.52(16)  2.52(49)  2.21(24)  1.44(18)  2.18(47)  2.30(48)  2.28(46)  7.04(53)  6.04(35)  2.44(29)  3.56(65)  1.38(25)  2.00(49)  2.21(50)  6.11(61)  2.03(13)  1.05(42)  0.26(17)  0.26(22) 
Erik Karlsson           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  78.56 4.26(62)  0.56(25)  2.14(26)  2.47(22)  4.47(77)  2.15(70)  0.35(22)  2.53(39)  3.18(75)  2.30(70)  1.57(20)  4.04(78)  2.53(78)  1.41(22)  2.18(34)  2.23(37)  2.23(25)  7.16(68)  5.49(73)  2.29(15)  3.26(61)  1.24(11)  1.59(24)  2.05(13)  6.17(74)  2.24(73)  1.04(78)  0.27(26) 
Anders Hansson          Tjalve / Nyköpings OK   79.06 0.59(38)  2.24(71)  2.52(52)  4.47(77)  2.04(16)  0.34(30)  2.43(70)  3.30(71)  2.36(42)  1.50(12)  3.17(66)  2.30(40)  1.54(31)  2.25(55)  2.29(47)  2.48(71)  7.19(62)  6.16(43)  2.31(13)  3.44(58)  1.34(23)  2.02(54)  2.17(48)  6.01(55)  2.17(24)  0.52(19)  0.25(13)  0.25(18) 
Krister Höije           IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    79.56 0.47(12)  2.23(69)  3.10(58)  3.45(58)  2.04(16)  0.41(44)  2.16(48)  3.09(51)  2.18(21)  2.23(66)  2.46(44)  2.05( 9)  1.47(22)  2.38(67)  2.33(51)  2.43(67)  7.32(67)  6.22(45)  2.32(14)  3.54(64)  1.50(33)  2.16(64)  2.30(57)  6.41(71)  3.17(45)  1.01(33)  0.25(13)  0.25(18) 
Mikael Hill             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  80.28 0.59(38)  2.09(48)  3.13(61)  3.51(66)  2.48(32)  0.29(10)  3.30(76)  3.05(49)  2.26(31)  2.42(74)  3.00(51)  2.15(17)  1.39(13)  2.42(68)  2.48(71)  2.23(37)  7.00(51)  5.40(17)  2.58(40)  3.32(49)  1.48(31)  2.01(50)  2.25(53)  5.49(46)  4.21(48)  0.53(22)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 4) 
Sven-Erik Samuelsson    Boxholm-Mjölby OL       81.07 8.42(78)  0.45(13)  2.07(20)  4.20(72)  3.37(64)  5.56(80)  0.37(24)  2.05(13)  3.14(74)  2.20(60)  1.59(24)  3.00(64)  2.15(64)  1.51(26)  2.39(63)  2.23(37)  2.23(25)  7.16(68)  5.52(74)  2.35(21)  4.24(76)  1.35(24)  2.09(38)  2.29(26)  6.02(71)  2.03(63)  0.53(70)  0.24(15) 
Leif Skott              OK Roslagen             81.10 1.12(45)  2.16(60)  2.50(50)  3.34(49)  2.18(23)  0.33(23)  2.15(46)  3.17(59)  2.27(33)  1.50(12)  3.13(59)  2.22(28)  1.40(14)  2.23(54)  2.36(57)  2.32(54)  7.48(70)  6.32(47)  3.00(41)  4.13(72)  1.35(24)  2.16(64)  2.55(69)  7.11(72)  2.37(32)  1.16(46)  0.28(21)  0.28(28) 
Patrik Martinsson       OK Motala 1             81.18 0.50(26)  2.20(66)  2.53(53)  3.52(67)  2.25(26)  0.33(23)  2.47(72)  3.22(64)  2.18(21)  2.03(30)  3.23(72)  2.56(62)  2.12(62)  2.15(44)  2.23(42)  2.37(60)  7.30(66)  6.04(35)  2.51(34)  3.45(59)  1.47(30)  2.23(71)  3.39(78)  6.05(59)  2.40(33)  0.53(22)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 4) 
Anders Back             IFK Hedemora OK 2       82.03 0.47(12)  2.11(54)  3.24(73)  3.50(65)  3.52(71)  1.30(47)  2.18(50)  3.41(74)  2.35(39)  2.18(53)  3.21(71)  2.25(35)  1.56(36)  2.32(61)  2.33(51)  2.41(65)  7.07(55)  6.30(46)  2.51(34)  4.07(69)  2.26(41)  2.14(62)  2.44(68)  6.16(63)  2.07(18)  0.53(22)  0.23(11)  0.23(12) 
Rickard Lindkvist       OK Denseln 2            82.27 0.47(12)  2.20(66)  3.23(72)  3.34(49)  4.30(76)  0.33(23)  2.26(60)  3.35(72)  2.28(35)  2.17(49)  3.20(69)  2.29(39)  1.58(39)  2.30(59)  2.35(55)  2.51(74)  7.23(63)  6.48(58)  2.35(21)  4.13(72)  2.06(35)  2.18(67)  2.23(52)  6.28(67)  2.03(13)  0.57(30)  0.30(26)  0.30(34) 
Patrik Widerdal         Västerås SOK 4          82.40 0.49(22)  2.24(71)  3.10(58)  3.46(60)  3.41(66)  1.30(47)  2.19(52)  3.24(67)  2.35(39)  2.02(27)  3.08(56)  2.34(43)  2.09(55)  2.49(71)  2.31(49)  2.37(60)  7.01(52)  6.41(54)  2.52(36)  4.04(67)  2.27(42)  2.08(61)  2.40(66)  6.27(66)  2.30(29)  1.02(36)  0.22( 8)  0.22( 8) 
Urban Risberg           Eskilstunafors OL       82.46 0.49(22)  2.19(65)  3.17(66)  3.47(63)  3.07(42)  0.38(38)  2.27(61)  3.16(57)  2.28(35)  2.15(44)  3.14(62)  2.24(34)  1.52(29)  2.55(76)  2.36(57)  2.33(56)  8.32(75)  7.09(66)  2.45(30)  4.01(66)  2.17(40)  2.14(62)  2.33(60)  6.39(70)  2.15(22)  1.04(40)  0.28(21)  0.28(28) 
Göran Gustavsson        Södertälje/Nykvarn 5    83.03 2.01(48)  3.39(80)  2.45(47)  3.27(45)  2.41(30)  0.32(18)  2.35(65)  3.40(73)  2.38(45)  2.22(63)  2.47(45)  2.06(10)  1.57(37)  2.27(57)  2.42(68)  2.18(32)  8.37(76)  6.05(37)  3.08(43)  4.37(75)  1.46(29)  2.16(64)  2.14(46)  5.52(49)  2.15(22)  0.56(28)  0.22( 8)  0.22( 8) 
Alf Nordanbro           Malungs OK Skogsmårdar  83.25 1.38(47)  2.36(76)  4.22(79)  4.00(69)  2.02(14)  0.34(30)  2.21(53)  3.19(62)  2.20(28)  3.00(77)  3.14(62)  2.15(17)  2.10(59)  2.51(73)  3.28(80)  2.16(30)  7.34(68)  5.45(20)  2.57(39)  3.35(50)  1.18( 6)  1.55(42)  2.10(42)  5.53(50)  2.58(39)  0.43( 6)  0.32(29)  0.32(37) 
Magnus Andersson        Sundbybergs IK 2        83.56 0.51(31)  2.51(79)  3.13(61)  4.25(74)  2.30(28)  0.39(40)  3.08(74)  3.27(70)  2.24(30)  2.08(37)  3.24(74)  2.22(28)  2.04(49)  2.28(58)  2.34(53)  2.48(71)  7.58(72)  6.34(52)  2.38(23)  4.05(68)  1.33(21)  2.20(69)  3.08(74)  6.36(69)  2.30(29)  0.58(31)  0.26(17)  0.26(22) 
Håkan Melin             OK TOR 1                84.14 8.03(74)  1.03(28)  2.32(40)  2.55(27)  3.52(71)  2.12(67)  0.40(29)  2.26(23)  3.37(79)  2.40(73)  1.54(18)  3.19(74)  2.29(75)  1.42(23)  2.21(39)  2.43(67)  2.44(31)  8.00(77)  6.37(78)  3.26(43)  4.42(77)  1.42(32)  2.36(62)  2.43(29)  7.03(79)  2.48(78)  1.12(79)  0.27(26) 
Ivan Forsgren           OK Tisaren 2            84.36 0.54(36)  2.46(78)  4.31(80)  4.09(71)  2.00(13)  0.33(23)  2.15(46)  3.23(65)  2.19(24)  2.47(75)  3.14(62)  2.18(21)  2.16(65)  2.46(69)  3.23(78)  2.34(57)  7.27(65)  5.48(22)  2.49(32)  3.40(57)  1.18( 6)  2.05(57)  2.25(53)  7.11(72)  2.21(25)  1.05(42)  0.29(25)  0.29(32) 
Magnus Andersson        OK Hällen 3             85.43 4.00(59)  0.49(21)  2.32(40)  3.44(56)  3.47(70)  2.25(73)  0.32(17)  2.32(27)  3.32(78)  2.29(69)  2.27(30)  3.31(76)  2.25(74)  2.02(33)  2.48(71)  2.32(54)  2.48(32)  7.51(76)  6.50(79)  3.02(34)  3.56(74)  1.23(10)  2.37(63)  2.13(19)  8.18(80)  3.09(79)  1.02(77)  0.29(32) 
Kent Lundvall           Vallentuna/Össeby OL    87.00 0.47(12)  2.16(60)  3.17(66)  3.44(56)  3.03(36)  0.38(38)  2.21(53)  3.15(56)  2.35(39)  2.16(47)  3.14(62)  2.23(31)  1.51(25)  2.55(76)  2.40(65)  3.03(78)  8.18(74)  7.28(71)  2.55(37)  4.07(69)  2.59(50)  2.26(73)  3.35(77)  8.00(76)  3.15(44)  1.04(40)  0.25(13)  0.25(18) 
Mattias Berggrund       Linköpings OK 3         90.33 9.40(79)  0.51(22)  2.24(30)  3.03(33)  3.26(54)  2.12(67)  0.32(17)  2.38(32)  3.12(72)  2.23(66)  2.13(29)  3.10(70)  2.21(72)  2.03(36)  3.02(74)  2.50(73)  2.33(29)  7.39(74)  7.39(74)  2.40(24)  8.02(80)  1.41(31)  2.11(43)  2.54(30)  6.47(78)  4.12(80)  1.00(74)  0.24(15) 
Per Spjuth              Södertälje/Nykvarn 6    96.16 0.59(38)  2.33(75)  3.11(60)  4.24(73)  2.25(26)  0.33(23)  5.47(80)  3.53(75)  2.37(44)  2.16(47)  3.13(59)  2.46(55)  2.00(45)  3.21(80)  3.07(75)  2.59(77)  8.16(73)  7.42(75)  3.36(45)  4.46(76)  2.06(35)  3.10(77)  4.07(79)  8.01(77)  2.45(35)  1.13(45)  0.30(26)  0.30(34) 
Johan Gunnarsson        KFUM Örebro Orientering 96.43 1.02(42)  2.14(58)  2.46(48)  4.53(78)  2.11(22)  0.35(34)  2.23(56)  3.04(47)  2.29(37)  7.15(80)  3.26(75)  2.54(61)  1.59(41)  2.37(64)  2.43(70)  2.54(75)  2.54(75)  6.15(40)  3.01(42)  4.50(78)  1.50(33)  2.18(67)  3.12(75)  7.57(75)  3.14(43)  1.05(42)  0.26(17)  0.26(22) 
Johan Bergström         Pargas IF 2             97.27 0.51(31)  2.42(77)  3.13(61)  4.07(70)  4.51(78)  0.31(16)  2.40(69)  3.53(75)  2.13(12)  2.14(42)  4.25(80)  2.41(48)  8.21(80)  2.49(71)  3.11(77)  2.57(76)  9.01(77)  6.44(57)  2.56(38)  4.48(77)  1.48(31)  2.20(69)  2.56(71)  7.16(74)  2.33(31)  1.01(33)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Thorbjörn Gustafsson    Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2 103.05 0.50(26)  2.27(73)  3.37(76)  4.44(76)  3.06(40)  0.39(40)  3.01(73)  4.06(77)  3.00(66)  2.39(72)  4.04(77)  3.02(65)  2.37(76)  2.59(79)  3.10(76)  3.22(80)  9.22(79)  8.48(79)  5.37(68)  4.27(74)  2.56(47)  3.01(75)  3.24(76)  9.54(80)  3.09(42)  1.31(47)  0.34(30)  0.34(42) 
Karl Mollén             OK Denseln 3           104.13 0.46( 9)  2.23(69)  3.35(75)  5.50(80)  3.30(58)  0.27( 4)  3.57(78)  4.55(80)  2.59(64)  3.03(78)  4.07(78)  4.12(80)  2.06(51)  2.37(64)  2.40(65)  2.37(60)  7.56(71)  7.56(71)  5.37(68)  5.35(80)  2.33(43)  2.57(74)  2.59(73)  8.14(78)  3.17(45)  1.02(36)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
David Engström          Linköpings OK 4        104.18 0.48(18)  2.28(74)  3.38(77)  5.49(79)  3.33(63)  0.31(16)  3.55(77)  4.50(79)  3.00(66)  3.05(79)  4.10(79)  4.10(79)  2.19(68)  2.37(64)  3.25(79)  3.06(79)  9.12(78)  8.42(78)  4.57(50)  5.34(79)  2.33(43)  3.06(76)  2.55(69)  8.38(79)  2.50(38)  1.03(38)  0.22( 8)  0.22( 8)

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D17    Bana 201

Bästatider                                            3.19      1.03      1.02      1.28      1.10      1.13      2.56      2.35      1.40      1.51      1.56      1.56      1.48      1.49      2.09      0.52      0.16  0.16         

Satu Vesalainen         Tamperen Pyrintö 1      44.29 4.05(14)  1.05( 3)  3.45(26)  1.43(10)  1.11( 2)  4.41(38)  3.08( 5)  2.35( 1)  1.48( 3)  3.00(35)  1.57( 2)  3.58(24)  1.54( 3)  4.07(25)  2.14( 2)  0.55( 3)  0.18( 2)  0.18( 4) 
Paula Haapakoski        SK Pohjantahti Oulu 1   44.33 3.39( 2)  1.08( 9)  3.57(29)  1.36( 4)  1.11( 2)  4.35(36)  2.59( 2)  3.09(12)  1.57( 7)  2.31(22)  1.56( 1)  4.01(26)  1.49( 2)  4.14(26)  2.16( 3)  0.52( 1)  0.20( 7)  0.20(10) 
Lina Bäckström          OK Linné                44.34 3.19( 1)  1.23(30)  3.34(24)  1.28( 1)  1.18(11)  3.31(24)  3.07( 4)  2.39( 3)  1.40( 1)  2.21(19)  2.14( 6)  4.23(29)  1.48( 1)  3.39(23)  2.09( 1)  1.07(20)  1.28(66)  1.28(67) 
Carolin Jonasson        IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    45.26 3.54( 6)  1.12(15)  3.55(28)  1.55(21)  1.10( 1)  4.18(31)  3.06( 3)  3.01( 6)  1.54( 5)  2.36(24)  1.58( 3)  4.05(27)  1.55( 4)  4.28(33)  2.34( 7)  0.56( 4)  0.20( 7)  0.20(10) 
Annicka Lundström       Sundbybergs IK 1        47.23 3.58( 7)  1.09(12)  3.47(27)  1.40( 6)  1.16( 6)  4.43(39)  2.56( 1)  2.38( 2)  1.45( 2)  2.13(14)  2.32(14)  3.58(24)  2.02( 7)  3.52(24)  2.23( 4)  0.53( 2)  0.48(37)  0.48(59) 
Emma Dahlstedt          IFK Lidingö SOK 1       48.36 3.46( 3)  1.03( 1)  4.10(33)  1.42( 9)  1.11( 2)  3.53(28)  3.21( 9)  3.27(21)  1.54( 5)  3.53(53)  2.02( 4)  4.11(28)  2.03( 8)  4.23(30)  2.36( 8)  1.00( 7)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 6) 
Juliette Soulard        Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    48.44 4.27(21)  1.07( 6)  3.43(25)  1.38( 5)  1.32(29)  4.09(29)  3.18( 8)  3.18(14)  1.53( 4)  2.48(26)  2.05( 5)  5.00(37)  2.05(10)  4.21(29)  2.38( 9)  1.08(21)  0.23(13)  0.23(24) 
Sofia Andersson         OK Hällen 1             48.52 4.32(24)  1.07( 6)  4.04(31)  1.48(13)  1.19(13)  3.52(27)  3.25(10)  3.03( 7)  1.57( 7)  2.49(27)  2.14( 6)  4.53(33)  2.04( 9)  4.24(31)  2.44(11)  1.01( 8)  1.01(49) 
Charlotta Blom          Linköpings OK 1         49.45 4.06(15)  4.03(48)  1.10( 2)  3.57(47)  2.06(57)  1.15( 4)  4.11(33)  3.18(14)  3.01(42)  1.54( 3)  2.48(29)  2.26(11)  4.21(49)  2.14(10)  4.37(47)  2.58(57)  0.59(45)  0.21(15) 
Åsa Bengtsson           Pargas IF 1             50.22 4.37(26)  4.04(49)  1.18(13)  3.53(44)  1.41(39)  1.18( 6)  3.59(28)  3.25(20)  2.56(38)  2.10(11)  2.49(30)  2.15( 6)  4.20(48)  2.54(17)  4.46(50)  2.33(50)  1.01(49)  0.23(24) 
Anna Svensson           Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     50.41 4.37(26)  4.07(50)  1.15(10)  4.06(48)  1.42(41)  1.20( 8)  4.16(36)  4.42(53)  3.01(42)  1.53( 2)  3.00(35)  2.12( 3)  4.03(45)  2.02( 4)  4.42(48)  2.26(47)  0.59(45)  0.18( 4) 
Sara Lundblad           Tullinge SK 2           51.10 4.53(32)  3.59(47)  1.11( 4)  4.35(51)  2.35(64)  1.21( 9)  5.24(56)  3.35(26)  2.59(41)  1.54( 3)  2.35(17)  2.00( 2)  3.57(44)  1.54( 2)  4.16(43)  2.53(55)  0.52(40)  0.17( 2) 
Maria Olofsson          Linköpings OK 2         51.17 5.03(37)  4.11(53)  1.10( 2)  3.54(45)  1.42(41)  1.17( 5)  4.24(41)  3.23(17)  2.57(39)  2.00( 6)  2.42(26)  2.16( 8)  4.18(47)  2.58(18)  4.52(52)  2.38(52)  1.12(61)  0.20(10) 
Malin Sand              OK Tisaren 1            51.17 4.07(16)  3.50(46)  1.12( 6)  4.07(49)  1.59(50)  1.14( 2)  4.15(34)  3.27(21)  3.11(46)  2.06( 8)  3.43(58)  2.16( 8)  5.05(55)  2.07( 5)  5.00(53)  2.23(46)  0.58(44)  0.17( 2) 
Birte Riddervold        Bäckelagets SK 2        51.59 3.47( 5)  1.05( 3)  4.31(40)  1.35( 2)  1.16( 6)  4.30(33)  3.15( 6)  3.07( 8)  3.38(55)  2.40(25)  2.38(21)  4.37(30)  1.57( 6)  4.17(27)  2.48(14)  0.56( 4)  0.44(34)  0.44(55) 
Maria Kleijn            Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    52.04 9.40(67)  4.08(51)  1.13( 8)  6.58(65)  1.29(26)  1.14( 2)  3.43(20)  3.31(23)  3.38(55)  2.06( 8)  2.41(25)  1.56( 1)  4.53(53)  1.49( 1)  4.12(42)  2.36(51)  1.01(49)  0.45(56) 
Charlotte Lindkvist     OK Denseln 1            52.20 4.00(10)  1.14(19)  4.18(36)  1.43(10)  1.24(20)  3.50(26)  3.15( 6)  2.47( 4)  1.57( 7)  3.05(41)  2.28(11)  4.47(31)  2.41(28)  4.17(27)  2.31( 6)  1.04(13)  0.41(32)  0.41(53) 
Elin Bjerva             Bäckelagets SK 1        52.55 4.26(20)  4.22(55)  1.02( 1)  5.03(58)  2.14(59)  1.22(10)  5.02(53)  3.52(33)  2.57(39)  2.10(11)  2.45(28)  2.15( 6)  4.24(51)  2.13( 8)  4.45(49)  2.31(49)  1.11(58)  0.21(15) 
Lena Nilsson            Leksands OK             53.06 4.14(18)  3.47(45)  1.27(18)  3.55(46)  2.10(58)  1.13( 1)  4.08(29)  3.14(13)  2.52(36)  1.56( 5)  2.54(32)  2.44(17)  7.43(64)  2.16(11)  4.22(44)  2.38(52)  1.11(58)  0.22(19) 
Rachael Elder           IFK Hedemora OK 1       53.45 4.57(35)  1.21(29)  4.52(43)  1.54(19)  1.16( 6)  4.44(41)  3.55(27)  3.32(25)  2.13(11)  2.53(32)  2.26( 9)  4.54(34)  2.15(15)  5.04(44)  2.44(11)  1.05(17)  0.22(10)  0.22(19) 
Jorid Flatekval         Oppsal Orientering      53.47 5.06(39)  1.07( 6)  4.51(42)  1.47(12)  1.18(11)  4.49(42)  3.53(25)  3.41(29)  2.13(11)  2.51(28)  2.26( 9)  4.55(36)  2.09(13)  5.03(43)  2.55(17)  1.01( 8)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 6) 
Yvonne Andersson        Tullinge SK 1           53.58 4.02(11)  1.06( 5)  6.32(58)  1.35( 2)  1.12( 5)  3.42(25)  3.26(11)  4.27(48)  2.29(24)  2.52(30)  2.17( 8)  5.28(43)  1.56( 5)  5.25(45)  2.55(17)  1.10(25)  0.24(17)  0.24(33) 
Leena-Maija Harju       Vehkalahden Veikut 1    54.21 3.46( 3)  1.14(19)  5.22(45)  1.54(19)  1.19(13)  4.50(43)  3.32(12)  3.07( 8)  2.00(10)  2.52(30)  2.36(18)  4.49(32)  2.26(22)  4.56(37)  2.58(20)  1.02(11)  0.50(39)  0.50(61) 
Eija Sipponen           Paimon Rasti            54.43 4.02(11)  1.08( 9)  4.21(37)  2.00(24)  1.19(13)  5.36(57)  3.40(17)  2.57( 5)  2.14(14)  2.55(34)  2.36(18)  5.11(42)  2.20(17)  4.47(34)  2.28( 5)  0.56( 4)  1.01(49)  1.01(65) 
Heli Savonen            Tamperen Pyrintö 2      54.46 5.18(45)  5.52(63)  1.14( 9)  4.31(50)  1.54(47)  1.18( 6)  5.09(55)  3.59(40)  3.29(49)  1.51( 1)  3.04(36)  2.12( 3)  4.23(50)  1.55( 3)  4.49(51)  2.28(48)  0.59(45)  0.21(15) 
Annika Ridell           IF Thor 2               54.49 4.02(11)  1.16(22)  4.15(34)  1.53(18)  1.19(13)  4.43(39)  3.37(15)  3.08(10)  2.16(16)  4.09(55)  2.28(11)  5.05(38)  2.14(14)  4.58(39)  3.02(24)  1.04(13)  0.53(41)  0.53(62) 
Maria Magnusson         KFUM Örebro Orientering 55.03 3.58( 7)  1.13(16)  4.02(30)  2.03(29)  1.16( 6)  4.32(35)  4.52(51)  3.08(10)  2.15(15)  3.01(37)  2.38(21)  5.34(45)  2.22(19)  4.58(39)  2.47(13)  1.05(17)  0.53(41)  0.53(62) 
Lena Wallen             Täby Orienteringsklubb  55.37 4.12(17)  4.35(56)  1.11( 4)  5.10(59)  2.03(55)  1.41(19)  4.38(45)  3.50(32)  3.32(51)  2.09(10)  3.19(51)  2.27(13)  4.59(54)  2.09( 6)  5.20(56)  3.00(58)  1.00(48)  0.22(19) 
Emelie Eklöf            IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    55.49 3.58( 7)  1.11(14)  4.04(31)  2.01(25)  1.17(10)  4.25(32)  3.36(14)  3.24(19)  2.32(27)  3.17(45)  2.29(13)  7.07(55)  2.25(20)  4.52(35)  2.42(10)  1.04(13)  0.46(35)  0.46(57) 
Malin Jakobsson         OK Milan 1              56.57 5.04(38)  1.19(28)  4.15(34)  1.51(15)  1.20(18)  5.04(49)  3.48(21)  3.31(23)  2.16(16)  2.51(28)  2.33(15)  5.10(40)  2.31(24)  5.49(52)  3.59(38)  1.15(29)  0.25(21)  0.25(38) 
Caroline Eriksson       Tullinge SK 4           57.11 5.02(36)  5.14(59)  1.20(15)  5.00(57)  2.01(52)  1.30(15)  4.39(46)  3.58(38)  3.34(52)  2.12(13)  3.13(48)  2.22(10)  5.06(56)  2.13( 8)  5.14(55)  3.03(59)  1.05(55)  0.25(38) 
Kerstin Imark           Tullinge SK 3           57.36 4.27(21)  1.15(21)  4.35(41)  2.02(27)  1.26(22)  4.54(45)  3.48(21)  3.22(16)  2.17(19)  3.16(43)  2.38(21)  5.29(44)  2.20(17)  5.37(47)  3.21(29)  1.09(23)  0.49(38)  0.49(60) 
Helena Sönsteröd        IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    58.46 4.53(32)  5.55(64)  1.12( 6)  4.41(54)  1.54(47)  1.27(14)  4.49(48)  3.40(28)  3.44(57)  2.13(14)  5.29(68)  2.13( 5)  4.43(52)  2.27(13)  5.01(54)  2.49(54)  1.11(58)  0.25(38) 
Petra Halvarsson        IF Thor 1               60.24 8.29(64)  4.50(57)  1.15(10)  4.39(52)  1.50(46)  1.37(18)  4.15(34)  4.18(43)  3.35(54)  2.00( 6)  3.13(48)  2.29(14)  5.52(61)  2.10( 7)  5.29(59)  2.53(55)  1.07(56)  0.23(24) 
Anna Thomasdotter       Västerås SOK            60.26 4.38(28)  1.08( 9)  6.14(53)  1.52(16)  1.29(26)  4.17(30)  3.35(13)  4.51(54)  2.18(20)  3.01(37)  2.34(16)  7.53(60)  2.06(11)  4.59(41)  3.19(27)  1.01( 8)  0.20( 7)  0.20(10) 
Amelie Wallenhammar     Hagaby GOIF             60.44 5.17(43)  1.24(31)  6.07(51)  1.52(16)  1.26(22)  4.38(37)  3.54(26)  5.06(61)  2.16(16)  3.03(39)  3.12(46)  7.08(56)  2.25(20)  5.00(42)  2.51(15)  1.12(27)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 6) 
Cecilia Stenfalk        Täby Orienteringsklubb  60.52 5.33(49)  1.25(32)  4.29(38)  2.46(41)  1.37(35)  5.21(55)  4.21(40)  3.48(31)  2.28(23)  3.20(46)  3.26(55)  6.28(51)  2.18(16)  5.43(49)  2.59(22)  1.05(17)  0.22(10)  0.22(19) 
Annica Jansson          IFK Lidingö SOK 3       61.23 5.58(54)  4.09(52)  1.15(10)  5.24(60)  2.01(52)  1.24(12)  4.50(49)  3.58(38)  3.29(49)  2.27(21)  3.07(40)  2.41(16)  7.05(63)  3.09(21)  5.45(61)  3.04(60)  1.14(63)  0.23(24) 
Sofia Persson           Snättringe SK           61.23 5.19(46)  1.16(22)  5.41(49)  1.41( 7)  1.32(29)  4.50(43)  3.52(24)  3.54(35)  2.31(26)  3.14(42)  3.06(37)  6.27(50)  2.27(23)  5.53(53)  3.10(26)  1.19(32)  0.23(13)  0.23(24) 
Sonia Rodiére           IFK Lidingö SOK 2       61.39 4.28(23)  5.08(58)  1.22(16)  6.31(64)  2.04(56)  1.25(13)  4.50(49)  3.52(33)  3.49(58)  2.15(17)  3.22(54)  2.55(18)  5.39(60)  2.26(12)  6.01(64)  3.05(61)  1.02(53)  1.24(66) 
Gabriella Varga         OK Ravinen              62.57 5.39(50)  5.42(61)  1.24(17)  4.46(55)  2.14(59)  1.34(16)  5.49(60)  4.56(55)  4.18(62)  2.26(20)  3.06(37)  2.26(11)  5.23(59)  2.39(14)  5.30(60)  3.28(62)  1.14(63)  0.23(24) 
Sofia Heldt             Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    64.14 4.40(29)  1.18(25)  4.29(38)  2.16(31)  1.36(34)  5.39(58)  4.24(41)  3.39(27)  2.39(30)  5.37(63)  3.07(40)  5.07(39)  2.42(30)  5.37(47)  3.01(23)  1.19(32)  0.53(41)  0.53(62) 
Linnea Biström          Pargas IF 2             66.25 5.14(42)  1.16(22)  6.26(57)  1.41( 7)  1.35(32)  4.30(33)  3.40(17)  4.12(42)  2.20(21)  3.03(39)  2.36(18)  2.36(18)  2.32(25)  6.13(59)  3.19(27)  1.09(23)  0.23(13)  0.23(24) 
Diana Sarmiala          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  66.31 4.35(25)  4.18(54)  4.53(44)  2.10(30)  1.25(21)  5.12(52)  4.09(31)  3.23(17)  2.30(25)  4.12(57)  4.20(64)  6.15(48)  2.34(27)  6.04(55)  3.02(24)  1.08(21)  0.46(35)  0.46(57) 
Anna Larsson            Skarpnäcks OL           68.59 6.35(60)  1.39(36)  5.40(48)  2.34(35)  1.48(45)  6.22(62)  4.17(38)  7.26(67)  2.36(28)  4.49(61)  2.57(34)  5.10(40)  3.15(34)  4.53(36)  3.34(31)  1.34(40)  0.28(25)  0.28(46) 
Madelene Nicolas        KFUM Örebro Orientering 69.16 5.53(52)  1.13(16)  6.23(56)  1.58(23)  1.35(32)  5.17(54)  4.47(47)  3.54(35)  5.53(67)  3.37(49)  3.11(45)  7.46(59)  3.17(35)  5.45(51)  3.54(35)  1.10(25)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 6) 
Anna-Lotta Irevall      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  69.59 4.51(31)  1.13(16)  5.32(47)  2.02(27)  1.43(43)  5.00(46)  7.27(66)  4.21(45)  2.42(32)  3.40(51)  4.13(63)  6.56(53)  3.20(39)  6.11(58)  4.08(40)  1.17(31)  0.23(13)  0.23(24) 
Karin Josefsson         Hedemora / Hedströmmen  70.29 4.22(19)  1.27(33)  6.18(55)  2.01(25)  1.22(19)  5.01(47)  4.08(29)  3.54(35)  2.40(31)  3.33(48)  3.10(44)  6.14(47)  5.08(57)  6.28(62)  3.33(30)  1.31(39)  0.38(31)  0.38(52) 
Veera Posti             Vehkalahden Veikut 2    70.46 7.07(62)  5.17(60)  1.18(13)  4.40(53)  2.25(61)  1.23(11)  8.50(68)  4.59(56)  3.34(52)  2.13(14)  4.44(66)  3.04(21)  6.08(62)  2.41(15)  6.01(64)  4.57(67)  1.04(54)  0.21(15) 
Ninni Bjärrenholt       Rånäs OK                71.45 7.27(63)  6.23(67)  2.11(22)  5.49(62)  5.28(68)  1.36(17)  4.56(52)  4.37(51)  4.10(60)  2.19(18)  3.09(43)  2.34(15)  5.17(58)  2.43(16)  7.30(68)  3.48(63)  1.23(65)  0.25(38) 
Paula Porkka            Delta /Lappeen Riento   71.54           1.18(25)  8.10(64)  5.34(61)  1.29(26)  5.53(59)  3.42(19)  5.00(58)  3.10(45)  4.28(58)  2.49(30)  4.54(34)  2.32(25)  5.34(46)  2.54(16)  1.16(30)  0.24(17)  0.24(33) 
Linnea Kjell            Linköpings OK 3         72.00 4.47(30)  2.00(43)  5.46(50)  1.57(22)  1.27(24)  5.01(47)  3.39(16)  4.59(56)  2.13(11)  3.28(47)  3.06(37)  6.54(52)  2.08(12)  4.57(38)  2.56(19)  1.04(13)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Maria Ryman             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  72.13 5.17(43)  1.34(34)  6.12(52)  2.22(33)  1.34(31)  6.55(65)  4.19(39)  4.37(51)  2.49(34)  3.37(49)  3.12(46)  3.12(46)  3.03(32)  6.14(60)  3.42(33)  1.37(41)  0.24(17)  0.24(33) 
Barbara Svensson        Finspångs SOK           73.20 5.23(47)  1.47(40)  1.47(40)  2.44(40)  1.41(39)  6.02(60)  4.09(31)  4.24(46)  2.51(35)  3.00(35)  2.54(32)  6.01(46)  2.41(28)  5.53(53)  2.58(20)  1.26(38)  0.34(28)  0.34(49) 
Christine Winther       Katrineholms OK 1       73.50 5.13(41)  1.18(25)  5.27(46)  1.49(14)  1.28(25)  5.09(50)  4.16(36)  3.45(30)  5.23(66)  5.43(64)  2.42(26)  7.59(61)  3.12(33)  5.43(49)  3.34(31)  1.13(28)  0.22(10)  0.22(19) 
Fia Andersson           Norrköpings AIS         74.20 6.13(57)  1.39(36)  6.17(54)  2.43(39)  1.58(49)  6.34(63)  5.35(58)  5.02(59)  3.05(44)  4.11(56)  3.19(51)  6.59(54)  3.17(35)  7.02(65)  4.29(46)  1.38(42)  0.27(24)  0.27(45) 
Anna Stålstad           IK Hakarpspojkarna 4    75.37 5.46(51)  1.56(42)  8.05(63)  2.27(34)  1.37(35)  5.16(53)  4.35(43)  4.20(44)  2.37(29)  6.22(67)  3.43(58)  7.44(58)  3.18(38)  6.09(56)  3.52(34)  1.02(11)  0.43(33)  0.43(54) 
Johanna Pettersson      OK Denseln 2            76.15 6.28(58)  8.14(68)  1.39(20)  6.13(63)  2.28(62)  1.46(22)  5.57(62)  5.27(64)  4.09(59)  2.35(23)  5.04(67)  2.57(19)  7.51(65)  3.06(20)  6.08(66)  4.00(64)  1.48(68)  0.25(38) 
Malin Yngström          OK Tisaren 2            79.40 5.09(40)  1.43(38)  1.43(38)  2.34(35)  1.38(37)  9.46(68)  4.36(44)  4.24(46)  2.44(33)  4.54(62)  3.15(50)  6.22(49)  3.37(42)  6.57(64)  3.57(36)  1.19(32)  0.36(30)  0.36(51) 
Ingela Hagfalk          OK Hällen 2             81.08 8.31(65)  5.55(64)  2.01(21)  7.46(67)  3.46(67)  1.43(21)  6.09(63)  5.31(65)  4.46(65)  4.46(60)  3.54(61)  2.59(20)  8.24(66)  2.59(19)  5.45(61)  4.39(66)  1.10(57)  0.24(33) 
Therese Nyström         OK Roxen                81.43 4.53(32)  1.10(13)  8.00(62)  2.41(38)  1.19(13)  5.11(51)  3.48(21)  4.09(41)  8.51(68)  6.10(65)  2.39(24)  2.39(24)  3.23(40)  6.22(61)  6.00(63)  1.21(36)  0.25(21)  0.25(38) 
Sofie Larsson           Boxholm-Mjölby OL       82.14 5.25(48)  1.37(35)  7.37(60)  4.46(55)  1.44(44)  5.32(56)  6.41(64)  5.05(60)  2.54(37)  3.41(52)  3.08(42)  3.08(42)  3.33(41)  7.55(68)  4.08(40)  1.44(44)  0.26(23)  0.26(44) 
Sofie Dahlberg          Tjalve Orientering      82.19 6.31(59)  5.50(62)  1.29(19)  1.29(19)  2.30(63)  1.51(23)  5.52(61)  5.13(62)  4.19(63)  3.16(43)  4.26(65)  3.52(23)  8.24(66)  4.24(31)  7.15(67)  4.22(65)  1.36(67)  0.20(10) 
Johanna Ragvald         OK Måsen                84.30 6.05(55)  2.02(44)  6.36(59)  3.09(43)  2.40(65)  6.59(66)  5.33(57)  6.01(66)  3.15(48)  4.38(59)  3.53(60)  7.11(57)  4.07(46)  6.51(63)  5.26(57)  1.42(43)  0.29(26)  0.29(47) 
Kerstin Frenkner        Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    85.46 6.46(61)  5.55(64)  2.11(22)  7.18(66)  2.58(66)  1.41(19)  8.36(67)  4.32(49)  4.26(64)  2.54(33)  3.57(62)  3.18(22)  9.20(68)  3.38(22)  5.27(58)  5.27(58)  1.13(62)  0.23(24) 
Matilda Thorsson        Tullinge SK 5           91.35 5.53(52)  1.44(39)  9.07(65)  2.40(37)  2.02(54)  6.52(64)  7.19(65)  5.26(63)  4.15(61)  4.04(54)  3.20(53)  3.20(53)  3.48(43)  7.23(66)  4.25(45)  1.58(45)  0.34(28)  0.34(49) 
Caroline Westbom        Sundbybergs IK 2        92.56 6.06(56)  1.54(41)  7.45(61)  3.00(42)  1.59(50)  6.12(61)  5.02(53)  4.33(50)  3.14(47)  3.14(47)  3.26(55)  9.38(63)  3.17(35)  7.23(66)  4.02(39)  1.25(37)  0.24(17)  0.24(33) 
Petra Korall            Motala Aif OL           96.58 9.12(66)  1.04( 2)  1.04( 2)  2.19(32)  1.38(37)  7.39(67)  5.39(59)  7.36(68)  2.27(22)  6.13(66)  3.40(57)  8.16(62)  2.56(31)  6.10(57)  3.57(36)  1.19(32)  0.29(26)  0.29(47) 

    D17    Bana 202

Bästatider                                            3.07      1.17      1.23      1.53      1.42      2.35      2.45      2.20      1.54      2.05      2.29      2.25      1.58      1.59      1.34      0.46      0.19      0.18      

Anne M Havskeri         Bäckelagets SK 1        44.54 3.51(15)  1.17( 1)  3.53(27)  1.53( 1)  2.48(20)  2.35( 1)  3.16(12)  2.26( 2)  2.01( 2)  2.42(13)  2.29( 1)  3.32(14)  1.58( 1)  3.28(18)  1.37( 2)  0.46( 1)  0.32(26)  0.32(47) 
Yvonne Gunell           Pargas IF 1             45.00 3.07( 1)  1.18( 2)  3.42(26)  1.58( 4)  2.25(14)  2.52(11)  3.10( 8)  2.20( 1)  2.10( 3)  2.30( 9)  2.32( 3)  3.48(18)  2.13( 6)  3.33(21)  1.34( 1)  1.00( 5)  0.49(35)  0.49(57) 
Annika Billstam         OK Linné                45.28 3.22( 6)  3.15(41)  1.25( 2)  3.35(40)  2.07( 7)  2.44( 4)  2.58( 4)  3.43(37)  2.21( 6)  2.05( 1)  2.38( 5)  2.25( 1)  4.06(45)  1.59( 1)  3.25(38)  2.09(50)  0.55(41) 
Heidi Haapasalo         Tamperen Pyrintö 1      45.41 3.11( 2)  1.24( 4)  3.29(25)  2.00( 6)  2.47(18)  2.36( 2)  3.35(16)  2.44( 4)  1.54( 1)  2.29( 8)  3.05(13)  3.38(16)  2.02( 2)  3.29(19)  1.59( 7)  0.56( 3)  0.52(38)  0.52(60) 
Anna Lampinen           Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    47.38 3.21( 4)  3.22(42)  1.23( 1)  3.35(40)  2.00( 3)  2.47( 7)  3.01( 5)  3.44(38)  2.24( 9)  2.14( 4)  2.37( 4)  2.35( 2)  3.54(41)  2.04( 2)  5.22(55)  1.58(46)  0.58(45)  0.19( 2) 
Elisabeth Hansson       IFK Lidingö SOK 1       48.46 3.23( 7)  3.27(43)  1.41(10)  4.25(47)  1.49( 2)  2.49( 8)  2.45( 1)  3.44(38)  3.11(45)  2.10( 2)  2.49(10)  2.55( 4)  4.05(44)  2.09( 3)  4.08(44)  1.56(44)  1.00(46)  0.20( 7) 
Anna Ställberg          Tullinge SK 1           50.01 3.27( 8)  2.03(32)  4.51(52)  2.08(12)  3.19(44)  2.41( 3)  3.51(21)  2.38( 3)  2.17( 5)  2.48(15)  2.30( 2)  3.50(19)  2.17( 7)  3.58(27)  1.50( 4)  1.01( 6)  0.44(32)  0.44(54) 
Eva Stålstad            IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    51.03 3.45(10)  3.37(45)  1.37( 7)  4.20(46)  2.06( 6)  3.16(23)  3.22(13)  3.51(44)  2.58(34)  2.17( 5)  2.45( 8)  3.13(11)  4.03(42)  2.24( 7)  4.05(42)  1.57(45)  1.07(51)  0.20( 7) 
Emma Arlebo             KFUM Örebro Orientering 51.11 3.42( 9)  3.54(49)  1.34( 3)  4.35(50)  2.22(10)  2.59(16)  2.45( 1)  4.04(46)  2.57(31)  2.31(10)  2.41( 7)  2.53( 3)  4.23(48)  2.23( 6)  4.06(43)  2.00(48)  1.02(47)  0.20( 7) 
Riikka Kivelä           Vehkalahden Veikut 1    51.20 3.21( 4)  3.44(47)  1.36( 6)  5.00(54)  2.10( 8)  3.03(20)  2.57( 3)  4.11(47)  2.59(36)  2.27( 7)  2.46( 9)  3.03( 7)  4.07(46)  2.22( 5)  4.16(45)  1.55(42)  1.04(49)  0.19( 2) 
Lena Eliasson           IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    51.57 3.57(21)  3.33(44)  1.35( 4)  6.56(60)  1.42( 1)  2.45( 5)  3.07( 7)  3.44(38)  3.13(48)  2.11( 3)  2.38( 5)  2.56( 5)  4.04(43)  2.10( 4)  4.23(46)  1.49(41)  0.56(42)  0.18( 1) 
Nina Karlsson           OK Denseln 1            52.03 3.51(15)  1.25( 5)  4.12(33)  1.59( 5)  3.04(30)  2.49( 8)  4.45(45)  2.50(14)  2.24( 9)  2.56(23)  3.34(31)  5.14(42)  2.11( 4)  4.33(32)  1.58( 5)  1.30(32)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Caroline Kapie          Leksands OK             52.06 4.08(28)  1.23( 3)  4.27(39)  2.01( 7)  2.54(21)  2.50(10)  4.54(50)  2.48( 9)  2.21( 6)  2.49(16)  3.43(39)  5.06(39)  2.09( 3)  4.34(34)  1.58( 5)  1.35(35)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 7) 
Anna-Stina Påledal      Linköpings OK 1         52.09 3.51(15)  1.27( 6)  4.07(29)  1.55( 2)  3.13(38)  2.46( 6)  4.47(47)  2.49(11)  2.25(11)  2.49(16)  3.18(25)  5.38(49)  2.11( 4)  4.29(31)  2.01( 8)  1.27(27)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Carina Lauri            OK Tisaren 1            52.19 3.56(20)  1.38(18)  4.15(35)  2.09(13)  2.58(23)  3.01(17)  4.36(39)  2.49(11)  2.29(14)  2.54(20)  3.14(21)  5.18(43)  2.26(12)  4.46(41)  2.06(12)  1.18(17)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Annamaria Väli-Klemelä  Paimon Rasti            52.19 4.00(23)  1.31( 8)  4.00(28)  2.07(11)  2.40(16)  3.11(21)  4.41(42)  2.46( 7)  2.21( 6)  2.55(21)  3.18(25)  5.22(47)  2.17( 7)  4.48(43)  2.11(13)  1.16(14)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Anna Larsson            Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     52.50 3.46(13)  1.37(15)  4.13(34)  2.15(18)  3.01(27)  2.56(15)  4.42(44)  2.53(18)  2.27(12)  2.55(21)  3.13(19)  5.57(51)  2.20(11)  4.28(29)  2.14(14)  1.20(21)  0.22(12)  0.22(20) 
Anna-Karin Sundqvist    Tullinge SK 3           52.53 3.51(15)  1.37(15)  4.26(38)  2.05( 9)  3.02(28)  2.53(13)  4.36(39)  2.48( 9)  2.33(16)  2.53(19)  3.07(15)  5.36(48)  2.19(10)  4.33(32)  2.31(23)  1.19(19)  0.23(14)  0.23(25) 
Johanna Svensson        IF Thor 1               53.12 3.45(10)  1.35(11)  4.30(40)  2.14(15)  3.08(34)  3.02(18)  4.30(32)  2.51(15)  2.12( 4)  3.15(38)  3.41(37)  4.31(29)  2.34(13)  3.54(26)  1.44( 3)  1.06( 9)  0.53(40)  0.53(62) 
Emma Öberg              OK Hällen 1             53.52 3.18( 3)  1.31( 8)  4.17(36)  2.33(28)  2.59(24)  2.54(14)  4.25(28)  3.06(23)  2.28(13)  3.04(27)  3.45(42)  4.10(21)  2.44(22)  4.13(28)  2.17(16)  1.36(36)  0.42(30)  0.42(52) 
Sofia Karlsson          Tullinge SK 2           53.59 9.50(66)  3.40(46)  1.41(10)  3.58(44)  2.13( 9)  4.32(59)  3.04( 6)  4.12(48)  2.48(25)  2.25( 6)  3.13(19)  3.06( 8)  4.29(49)  2.24( 7)  4.34(48)  1.55(42)  1.02(47)  0.56(63) 
Sanna Nymalm            Pargas IF 2             56.05 3.45(10)  1.45(23)  4.07(29)  2.14(15)  3.39(51)  3.02(18)  4.13(25)  2.49(11)  2.46(23)  2.59(25)  3.27(29)  6.03(52)  2.39(14)  4.37(37)  2.03(10)  1.02( 7)  0.57(44)  0.57(65) 
Lena Westerlund         IF Thor 2               56.09 4.08(28)  1.40(20)  4.08(31)  2.14(15)  3.04(30)  3.29(33)  4.32(34)  2.53(18)  2.48(25)  3.14(36)  3.06(14)  6.09(53)  2.47(23)  5.14(49)  2.43(26)  1.23(23)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Annika Pettersson       Linköpings OK 4         56.12 4.04(26)  1.36(13)  4.10(32)  2.19(22)  3.08(34)  3.19(26)  4.28(31)  2.47( 8)  2.42(20)  3.12(33)  3.10(17)  6.24(56)  2.48(25)  5.11(47)  2.47(29)  1.23(23)  0.25(20)  0.25(37) 
Lena Ström              Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  56.12 4.02(24)  4.00(51)  1.55(15)  4.18(45)  2.23(11)  3.13(22)  3.28(14)  4.50(56)  2.59(36)  2.50(18)  2.58(11)  2.58( 6)  4.43(51)  2.37(10)  4.52(52)  2.20(52)  1.24(58)  0.22(20) 
Charlotta Högberg       Rånäs OK                56.20 4.15(33)  1.33(10)  4.32(42)  2.17(21)  3.07(32)  3.37(37)  4.24(27)  3.08(27)  2.52(29)  4.05(58)  3.16(22)  5.10(41)  2.39(14)  4.36(36)  2.30(22)  1.17(15)  0.25(20)  0.25(37) 
Lin Eriksson            Linköpings OK 3         56.22 4.17(34)  1.40(20)  4.42(47)  2.15(18)  3.17(40)  3.20(28)  4.41(42)  2.51(15)  2.33(16)  3.14(36)  3.36(33)  4.28(26)  2.43(21)  4.28(29)  2.22(18)  0.57( 4)  0.52(38)  0.52(60) 
Reetta Lakanen          Vehkalahden Veikut 2    56.24 4.44(51)  1.28( 7)  4.40(45)  2.05( 9)  3.12(37)  3.22(29)  5.20(57)  2.52(17)  2.44(22)  3.13(34)  3.23(27)  5.19(46)  2.39(14)  4.41(40)  2.26(21)  1.20(21)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Emma Tarandi            IFK Lidingö SOK 2       56.29 4.41(49)  1.36(13)  4.30(40)  2.12(14)  2.56(22)  4.23(57)  4.56(51)  2.54(20)  2.33(16)  3.13(34)  3.34(31)  5.06(39)  2.42(18)  4.40(39)  2.36(24)  1.18(17)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Ingela Pettersson       Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    56.49 3.50(14)  3.50(48)  1.35( 4)  4.30(48)  2.03( 4)  4.56(63)  3.15(11)  4.14(49)  2.42(20)  3.00(26)  3.01(12)  3.12(10)  5.05(54)  2.30( 9)  4.39(49)  2.56(60)  1.06(50)  0.25(37) 
Marlena Jansson         OK Tisaren 2            57.32 4.12(31)  3.59(50)  1.39( 8)  4.30(48)  3.18(42)  3.46(44)  3.13( 9)  4.24(50)  2.46(23)  2.40(11)  3.25(28)  3.10( 9)  4.46(52)  3.09(16)  4.39(49)  2.23(53)  1.13(54)  0.20( 7) 
Marte Balchen           Bäckelagets SK 2        57.32 3.55(19)  2.57(39)  4.23(37)  2.01( 7)  3.14(39)  3.18(25)  7.37(66)  2.44( 4)  2.32(15)  3.08(29)  3.49(46)  4.18(23)  2.40(17)  5.08(46)  2.16(15)  1.03( 8)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Sanna Öhman             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  57.34 5.00(57)  1.42(22)  4.39(44)  2.16(20)  3.17(40)  3.27(31)  4.34(38)  3.00(21)  2.51(28)  3.19(42)  3.33(30)  5.18(43)  2.56(27)  5.19(51)  2.23(19)  1.10(10)  0.22(12)  0.22(20) 
Eleonor Samuelsson      Sundbybergs IK 1        57.36 4.30(41)  1.38(18)  4.48(49)  1.57( 3)  2.59(24)  5.06(64)  4.12(24)  3.33(32)  2.50(27)  3.37(50)  3.40(35)  4.19(24)  2.42(18)  4.49(44)  2.24(20)  1.17(15)  0.23(14)  0.23(25) 
Marie-Louise Sköld      IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    57.55 4.28(38)  1.52(27)  5.01(54)  2.25(25)  3.20(45)  3.36(36)  4.39(41)  3.07(24)  3.00(38)  3.25(45)  3.45(42)  4.44(33)  2.48(25)  5.12(48)  2.04(11)  1.11(11)  0.23(14)  0.23(25) 
Elin Johansson          Västerås SOK            58.39 4.04(26)  4.01(52)  1.43(13)  4.44(51)  2.32(15)  3.26(30)  3.40(18)  4.31(51)  3.06(40)  2.42(13)  3.17(24)  4.11(22)  4.59(53)  2.47(12)  5.03(53)  2.16(51)  1.15(55)  0.22(20) 
Linda Sjögren           IFK Hedemora OK 1       59.17 4.23(36)  1.59(31)  4.35(43)  3.46(42)  4.17(59)  3.19(26)  4.11(23)  3.07(24)  2.52(29)  2.56(23)  3.08(16)  4.08(20)  2.18( 9)  5.35(53)  2.01( 8)  0.55( 2)  0.45(34)  0.45(56) 
Elin Gustavsson         IK Hakarpspojkarna 4    59.19 4.26(37)  1.52(27)  4.48(49)  2.34(29)  3.27(48)  3.37(37)  4.33(36)  3.14(31)  3.07(42)  3.28(47)  3.48(45)  4.49(35)  2.47(23)  5.27(52)  2.59(33)  1.15(13)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Kaisa Lahtto            SK Pohjantahti Oulu 2   60.39 4.08(28)  5.23(61)  1.40( 9)  4.55(52)  2.41(17)  3.16(23)  3.14(10)  4.45(52)  4.16(59)  2.41(12)  3.12(18)  3.13(11)  5.42(56)  2.49(13)  4.45(51)  2.27(54)  1.10(52)  0.22(20) 
Åsa Johansson           Tullinge SK 4           60.49 4.54(56)  1.46(24)  4.40(45)  2.28(27)  4.03(56)  3.42(41)  4.19(26)  3.04(22)  3.05(39)  3.40(52)  3.42(38)  4.47(34)  3.23(34)  5.49(58)  3.05(34)  1.25(25)  0.25(20)  0.25(37) 
Linda Carlsson          Hedemora / Hedströmmen  61.12 3.59(22)  4.38(54)  1.42(12)  6.26(58)  2.03( 4)  3.29(33)  3.41(19)  4.45(52)  3.09(43)  3.17(40)  3.43(39)  3.23(13)  4.40(50)  2.45(11)  5.18(54)  2.39(55)  1.11(53)  0.24(30) 
Katarina Lidén          Linköpings OK 2         61.45 4.02(24)  1.47(25)  4.49(51)  2.39(30)  3.29(50)  3.38(40)  4.45(45)  3.34(35)  2.58(34)  3.21(43)  4.02(50)  5.18(43)  2.59(28)  5.16(50)  2.43(26)  1.27(27)  0.56(42)  0.56(63) 
Maira von Schmalensee   Täby Orienteringsklubb  61.56 4.22(35)  1.35(11)  6.19(59)  2.22(23)  3.39(51)  3.27(31)  5.40(59)  2.44( 4)  2.35(19)  3.43(54)  3.36(33)  4.49(35)  2.42(18)  5.07(45)  2.49(30)  1.19(19)  0.50(36)  0.50(58) 
Helena Eriksson         OK Milan 2              65.34 4.29(40)  1.37(15)  4.46(48)  2.22(23)  3.25(47)  4.40(60)  4.31(33)  3.07(24)  3.12(47)  4.30(62)  3.40(35)  7.23(64)  3.06(32)  7.00(64)  3.26(39)  1.12(12)  0.21( 5)  0.21(13) 
Anna Johansson          Eskilstunafors OL       66.11 4.40(47)  1.50(26)  4.58(53)  2.40(31)  3.53(54)  4.19(55)  5.15(54)  3.13(29)  2.57(31)  3.40(52)  4.51(60)  5.56(50)  3.39(37)  5.53(60)  3.35(41)  1.32(34)  0.30(23)  0.30(44) 
Hillevi Luks            Tjalve Orientering      70.09 5.09(58)  2.57(39)  5.44(57)  2.43(33)  3.28(49)  3.50(46)  5.21(58)  3.50(43)  3.06(40)  3.56(57)  3.51(47)  6.23(55)  3.11(33)  5.56(61)  5.45(58)  1.25(25)  0.24(19)  0.24(30) 
Eva Herbert             Täby Orienteringsklubb  70.09 8.21(65)  5.59(63)  5.25(56)  2.27(26)  3.02(28)  2.52(11)  5.17(55)  6.29(63)  2.57(31)  3.18(41)  3.16(22)  6.12(54)  3.04(31)  4.38(38)  2.40(25)  1.27(27)  0.38(28)  0.38(50) 
Zarah Löf-Öhlin         OK Milan 1              71.06 4.40(47)  4.49(57)  1.48(14)  6.59(62)  2.23(11)  3.37(37)  4.32(34)  5.18(59)  5.04(64)  3.11(31)  4.02(50)  3.45(17)  6.41(60)  3.08(15)  5.34(57)  3.55(64)  1.20(56)  0.20( 7) 
Tuula Forsmanù          Delta /Lappeen Riento   71.06 4.37(46)  1.54(30)  7.26(63)  2.54(36)  5.17(63)  3.52(48)  4.47(47)  3.11(28)  4.50(62)  3.37(50)  4.45(58)  6.25(57)  3.02(30)  6.03(62)  2.17(16)  1.29(31)  0.41(29)  0.41(51) 
Charlotte Gustafsson    OK Hällen 2             71.52 4.52(54)  2.03(32)  7.21(62)  2.51(35)  4.52(62)  3.44(42)  6.35(63)  3.39(36)  3.28(53)  3.55(56)  4.32(54)  6.41(59)  3.33(36)  5.39(56)  2.53(31)  2.03(49)  0.30(23)  0.30(44) 
Anna Svensson           Skarpnäcks OL           72.00 4.30(41)  4.43(56)  2.07(18)  4.57(53)  3.40(53)  3.51(47)  3.42(20)  4.48(55)  3.34(56)  3.06(28)  3.47(44)  4.34(31)  8.02(65)  3.29(19)  7.58(63)  3.09(62)  1.39(64)  0.24(30) 
Lina Ehn                Tullinge SK 5           72.32 4.14(32)  5.31(62)  2.30(21)  5.14(55)  2.59(24)  3.52(48)  6.00(61)  5.17(58)  3.20(50)  3.10(30)  4.43(57)  3.33(15)  7.25(63)  3.43(23)  6.05(59)  2.53(59)  1.39(64)  0.24(30) 
Frida Engqvist-Norman   Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    74.46 4.33(44)  1.52(27)  1.52(27)  2.44(34)  4.01(55)  4.00(52)  4.48(49)  3.13(29)  3.27(52)  4.10(60)  5.02(61)  7.15(63)  3.00(29)  5.40(57)  2.57(32)  1.41(38)  0.23(14)  0.23(25) 
Anna Tarandi            IFK Lidingö SOK 3       75.04 4.31(43)  4.39(55)  3.10(23)  9.54(64)  2.47(18)  3.29(33)  3.32(15)  5.06(57)  3.29(55)  3.11(31)  4.35(55)  4.31(29)  7.09(62)  3.17(17)  6.22(60)  2.43(57)  1.20(56)  0.34(48) 
Madelene Bjernulf       Sundbybergs IK 2        75.21 5.19(60)  2.09(34)  6.54(61)  3.04(39)  4.07(57)  3.45(43)  5.07(53)  3.33(32)  3.54(58)  5.11(65)  3.52(48)  6.43(60)  3.24(35)  5.37(54)  3.19(36)  1.28(30)  0.37(27)  0.37(49) 
Sofie Svensson          Motala Aif OL           75.38 4.46(52)  5.14(59)  2.10(19)  2.10(19)  3.18(42)  3.55(50)  4.05(22)  5.34(60)  3.28(53)  3.21(43)  4.39(56)  4.29(27)  6.38(59)  3.44(24)  5.24(56)  2.50(58)  1.36(63)  0.24(30) 
Anita Wehlin            Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    75.39 5.45(63)  2.20(35)  5.10(55)  2.55(37)  7.12(65)  3.47(45)  5.45(60)  3.33(32)  3.14(49)  5.32(66)  3.43(39)  6.46(61)  3.42(38)  5.37(54)  2.46(28)  1.31(33)  0.44(32)  0.44(54) 
Linda Nyström           OK Roxen                77.22 5.20(61)  2.23(36)  5.55(58)  5.37(57)  4.12(58)  4.13(53)  5.19(56)  3.44(38)  3.11(45)  5.10(64)  4.17(52)  6.56(62)  3.44(40)  5.51(59)  3.06(35)  1.44(40)  0.31(25)  0.31(46) 
Carina Jönsson          Finspångs SOK           77.26 4.28(38)  4.18(53)  2.12(20)  7.53(63)  2.23(11)  6.18(66)  3.36(17)  3.36(17)  3.09(43)  3.16(39)  3.55(49)  5.04(38)  5.54(57)  3.06(14)  6.50(62)  2.41(56)  1.34(62)  0.25(37) 
Therese Persson         Snättringe SK           78.17 5.26(62)  2.49(38)  6.26(60)  3.00(38)  4.26(60)  4.22(56)  6.49(64)  3.49(42)  4.16(59)  4.08(59)  4.48(59)  6.36(58)  3.42(38)  6.27(63)  3.24(37)  1.43(39)  0.50(36)  0.50(58) 
Lina Larsson            KFUM Örebro Orientering 79.39 4.41(49)  5.15(60)  2.01(16)  5.33(56)  3.08(34)  3.55(50)  4.25(28)  9.02(64)  3.52(57)  3.46(55)  6.08(65)  4.24(25)  6.55(61)  3.42(22)  6.46(61)  3.38(63)  2.03(66)  0.25(37) 
Emelie Axelsson         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  84.16 4.34(45)  5.08(58)  3.25(24)  6.52(59)  3.07(32)  4.24(58)  4.33(36)  5.45(61)  6.16(65)  3.36(49)  4.24(53)  5.00(37)  8.18(66)  4.35(35)  8.23(64)  4.03(65)  1.29(59)  0.24(30) 
Charlotta Wengelin      Norrköpings AIS         86.08 4.50(53)  6.39(65)  3.09(22)  6.58(61)  3.23(46)  4.16(54)  4.25(28)  9.11(65)  4.52(63)  3.25(45)  6.02(64)  4.29(27)  6.00(58)  4.46(41)  8.35(66)  3.08(61)  1.33(61)  0.27(43) 
Helena Rangert          OK Ravinen              90.15 4.52(54)  9.34(66)  7.33(64)  2.41(32)  6.25(64)  4.51(62)  6.08(62)  4.02(45)  3.25(51)  4.23(61)  5.19(63)  8.01(65)  4.07(46)  7.11(65)  3.27(40)  1.58(46)  0.43(31)  0.43(53) 
Anna Alsteryd           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2  93.50 7.52(64)  6.32(64)  2.02(17)  2.02(17)  4.27(61)  4.41(61)  5.05(52)  6.09(62)  6.17(66)  3.29(48)  5.14(62)  4.34(31)  7.32(64)  3.49(25)  8.26(65)  5.29(66)  1.30(60)  0.24(30) 
Linnea Skantz           OK Måsen               101.26 5.18(59)  2.28(37)  9.47(65)  3.56(43)  9.10(66)  5.21(65)  7.12(65)  4.46(54)  4.28(61)  5.09(63)  9.45(66)  9.45(66)  5.07(55)  7.12(66)  4.29(47)  1.39(37)  0.23(14)  0.23(25) 

    D17    Bana 203

Bästatider                                            3.12      1.19      1.22      1.30      1.36      1.48      2.57      2.04      2.02      2.10      1.56      2.05      2.09      2.07      1.40      0.45      0.18     0.17       

Katarina Borg           Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    44.02 4.19(25)  1.24( 4)  3.32(21)  1.58(31)  1.55( 8)  2.53(16)  3.00( 3)  2.04( 1)  2.03( 2)  2.16( 5)  3.13(51)  4.04(22)  2.09( 1)  4.03(20)  2.07(15)  0.48( 2)  0.19( 4)  0.19( 6) 
Rebecka Östberg         OK Linné                44.04 4.14(19)  1.23( 3)  3.40(25)  1.49(19)  1.51( 7)  2.56(18)  3.12(14)  2.06( 2)  2.36(37)  2.32(20)  2.06( 2)  4.12(27)  2.18( 7)  4.16(22)  1.51( 6)  0.48( 2)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 2) 
Riina Kuuselo           IFK Lidingö SOK 1       44.14 3.30( 2)  1.19( 1)  3.33(22)  1.30( 1)  1.50( 5)  2.41(14)  3.04( 8)  2.21(15)  2.09( 4)  2.41(31)  2.22(19)  3.35(19)  2.28(15)  3.52(18)  1.40( 1)  0.48( 2)  0.38(34)  0.38(50) 
Anni-Maija Fincke       Vehkalahden Veikut 1    44.14 4.22(27)  1.26( 6)  3.39(23)  1.44( 7)  1.50( 5)  3.06(26)  3.00( 3)  2.06( 2)  2.04( 3)  2.28(15)  2.53(41)  4.09(25)  2.13( 3)  4.14(21)  1.52( 8)  0.52( 8)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 2) 
Anette Carlsson         KFUM Örebro Orientering 44.16 4.22(27)  1.27( 7)  3.43(26)  1.44( 7)  2.08(31)  3.07(28)  3.09(13)  2.09( 8)  2.11( 8)  2.35(24)  2.11( 7)  4.08(24)  2.13( 3)  4.22(26)  1.49( 5)  0.45( 1)  0.19( 4)  0.19( 6) 
Anna Rosjö              IK Hakarpspojkarna 2    44.21 4.00(13)  1.32(12)  3.49(30)  1.46(10)  2.03(27)  2.58(20)  3.00( 3)  2.07( 4)  2.17(17)  2.22( 8)  2.37(32)  4.13(28)  2.18( 7)  4.16(22)  1.52( 8)  0.53(10)  0.19( 4)  0.19( 6) 
Elin Andersson-Skantze  Järla IF OK             44.27 4.17(24)  1.31(11)  3.50(31)  1.42( 5)  1.56(10)  3.08(29)  3.07(11)  2.07( 4)  2.17(17)  2.41(31)  2.08( 3)  4.05(23)  2.15( 6)  4.30(31)  1.48( 3)  0.53(10)  0.20( 8)  0.20(11) 
Maria Pettersson        Tullinge SK 2           44.29 4.26(30)  1.25( 5)  3.44(27)  1.42( 5)  2.00(22)  3.01(22)  3.06(10)  2.15(12)  2.15(14)  2.23(10)  2.11( 7)  4.16(30)  2.19(10)  4.26(29)  1.46( 2)  0.52( 8)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Lene Moe                Bäckelagets SK 1        44.31 3.58(10)  1.35(16)  3.55(33)  1.37( 4)  1.57(12)  3.00(21)  3.03( 7)  2.09( 8)  2.22(25)  2.31(18)  2.15(13)  4.14(29)  2.19(10)  4.28(30)  1.48( 3)  0.50( 6)  0.20( 8)  0.20(11) 
Anna Haglund            Hedemora / Hedströmmen  44.34 4.07(15)  1.27( 7)  3.39(23)  1.45( 9)  2.03(27)  3.01(22)  3.01( 6)  2.08( 6)  2.17(17)  2.37(28)  2.10( 5)  4.18(31)  2.14( 5)  4.25(28)  1.51( 6)  0.54(13)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Maria Rantala           Tamperen Pyrintö 1      44.54 3.12( 1)  4.15(51)  1.22( 1)  3.40(47)  1.43( 3)  1.48( 1)  2.58( 2)  3.23(44)  2.10( 7)  2.17( 6)  2.34(28)  2.05( 1)  4.19(49)  2.07( 1)  4.11(43)  1.45(48)  0.48(46)  0.17( 1) 
Anette Granstedt        IK Hakarpspojkarna 1    45.04 3.37( 5)  1.21( 2)  3.29(20)  1.34( 2)  2.34(55)  3.04(25)  3.05( 9)  2.12(10)  2.09( 4)  2.15( 3)  1.56( 1)  3.44(21)  2.11( 2)  4.18(25)  2.04(13)  0.53(10)  0.44(40)  0.44(58) 
Jenny Eriksson          IF Thor 1               46.56 3.59(12)  1.35(16)  3.46(28)  1.49(19)  1.59(16)  3.08(29)  3.07(11)  2.08( 6)  2.14(10)  2.43(36)  2.12( 9)  5.55(53)  2.24(12)  4.30(31)  2.00(12)  1.00(17)  0.20( 8)  0.20(11) 
Tina Olm-Junegard       Tullinge SK 1           47.02 3.30( 2)  4.12(50)  1.25( 2)  3.38(46)  1.36( 1)  1.54( 2)  2.57( 1)  3.02(38)  2.02( 1)  2.10( 1)  2.14(10)  2.54(14)  4.40(53)  2.45( 8)  4.29(46)  2.16(51)  1.00(54)  0.18( 2) 
Madeleine Ölvfingsson   Linköpings OK 2         47.14 4.14(19)  1.37(18)  3.47(29)  1.47(13)  1.59(16)  3.06(26)  3.17(17)  2.14(11)  2.20(21)  2.42(34)  2.08( 3)  5.28(48)  2.33(21)  4.33(34)  2.10(20)  1.01(22)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Anne Marie Balchen      Bäckelagets SK 2        47.21 3.58(10)  3.54(48)  1.32( 4)  3.50(48)  1.45( 4)  2.06( 7)  3.18(18)  3.23(44)  2.13( 9)  2.15( 3)  2.16(14)  2.21( 5)  4.18(48)  2.17( 2)  4.17(44)  2.29(58)  0.49(47)  0.20(11) 
Ingela Mattsson         Pargas IF 1             47.43 4.22(27)  1.29( 9)  4.12(40)  1.47(13)  2.05(29)  3.11(32)  3.24(21)  2.34(22)  2.23(27)  2.28(15)  2.55(43)  4.10(26)  2.28(15)  4.32(33)  2.07(15)  1.02(28)  0.23(24)  0.23(32) 
Eva Hallsten            IFK Lidingö SOK 2       48.26 3.36( 4)  4.09(49)  1.35( 5)  4.07(50)  1.41( 2)  1.57( 3)  3.24(21)  3.41(51)  2.09( 4)  2.22( 8)  2.19(16)  2.41(12)  4.23(51)  2.23( 3)  4.35(48)  2.10(50)  0.54(48)  0.20(11) 
Saila Kinni             Tamperen Pyrintö 2      49.03 4.31(35)  1.30(10)  5.34(58)  1.48(16)  1.57(12)  3.29(40)  3.47(35)  2.25(19)  2.14(10)  2.38(30)  2.21(18)  4.22(33)  2.25(13)  4.35(35)  2.15(21)  0.48( 2)  0.19( 4)  0.19( 6) 
Johanna Östlin          Linköpings OK 3         49.14 4.54(43)  1.42(26)  5.10(51)  1.50(21)  2.19(49)  5.08(61)  4.04(46)  2.47(30)  2.55(50)  3.12(44)  2.36(30)  7.16(60)  3.17(39)  6.05(56)  2.25(27)  1.00(17)  0.23(24)  0.23(32) 
Eva Dahl                Sundbybergs IK 2        49.54 5.14(53)  1.39(19)  4.08(37)  1.53(26)  2.13(39)  3.23(38)  3.33(28)  2.51(33)  2.33(34)  2.24(12)  2.14(10)  4.30(36)  2.45(28)  4.49(40)  2.16(22)  1.06(32)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Lisa Arniece            IFK Lidingö SOK 3       50.24 5.23(58)  1.40(23)  4.10(39)  1.52(24)  2.02(25)  3.30(41)  3.49(36)  2.41(27)  2.38(40)  2.34(23)  2.18(15)  4.49(43)  2.29(17)  4.55(41)  2.09(19)  0.58(15)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Barbro Lönnkvist        Tullinge SK 5           50.40 4.21(26)  1.34(14)  4.08(37)  1.51(23)  2.14(40)  3.38(42)  3.41(33)  2.34(22)  2.58(54)  2.35(24)  2.26(24)  4.38(38)  2.50(29)  5.04(44)  2.23(26)  1.04(30)  0.23(24)  0.23(32) 
Malin Jonsson           Linköpings OK 1         51.13 8.27(66)  4.18(52)  1.44(11)  5.18(59)  1.59(16)  2.12( 8)  3.18(18)  3.36(48)  2.22(25)  2.14( 2)  2.24(21)  2.16( 4)  4.20(50)  2.49(12)  4.38(50)  2.01(49)  1.01(55)  0.53(64) 
Hanna Palm              IK Hakarpspojkarna 3    51.38 4.31(35)  1.40(23)  4.05(36)  1.48(16)  2.08(31)  3.39(43)  3.32(27)  2.22(16)  2.38(40)  2.42(34)  2.19(16)  4.21(32)  2.41(25)  4.37(36)  2.29(28)  1.01(22)  0.54(48)  0.54(65) 
Birgitta Arlebo         KFUM Örebro Orientering 52.08 4.34(37)  1.51(34)  5.26(55)  1.34( 2)  2.08(31)  3.11(32)  3.25(23)  2.18(13)  2.14(10)  2.37(28)  3.18(54)  4.53(44)  2.35(22)  4.22(26)  1.56(11)  0.50( 6)  0.38(34)  0.38(50) 
Elisabeth Nilsson       IF Thor 2               52.30 3.43( 6)  4.58(56)  1.41( 8)  4.15(51)  1.56(10)  2.03( 4)  3.21(20)  3.18(41)  2.14(10)  2.25(13)  2.36(30)  2.06( 2)  4.42(54)  2.24( 4)  4.35(48)  4.56(66)  0.57(50)  0.20(11) 
Minna Viirilmaa         SK Pohjantahti Oulu 1   52.45 3.49( 7)  1.34(14)  3.52(32)  1.47(13)  2.05(29)  4.06(52)  4.02(44)  2.23(18)  2.15(14)  4.11(58)  2.27(26)  4.48(42)  2.55(32)  4.42(38)  2.07(15)  1.00(17)  0.45(42)  0.45(60) 
Anna Andersson          OK Denseln 2            53.08 4.26(30)  1.39(19)  4.04(35)  1.58(31)  2.08(31)  3.43(45)  4.01(43)  2.56(34)  2.35(36)  2.59(42)  3.02(45)  5.39(51)  2.18( 7)  5.25(48)  2.20(25)  1.01(22)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Anna Johansson          Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     53.26 4.14(19)  1.43(31)  4.58(48)  1.50(21)  2.16(43)  3.03(24)  3.50(37)  3.10(40)  2.21(22)  2.19( 7)  2.37(32)  4.23(34)  2.31(18)  4.43(39)  3.26(40)  1.04(30)  0.46(44)  0.46(62) 
Haidi Rohikkala         SK Pohjantahti Oulu 2   53.43 4.43(40)  1.43(31)  4.13(42)  1.57(29)  2.14(40)  3.43(45)  3.56(41)  2.43(28)  2.40(42)  3.15(46)  2.43(37)  5.38(50)  2.38(24)  5.35(51)  2.19(23)  1.02(28)  0.23(24)  0.23(32) 
Karin Skogholm          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1  53.52 3.56( 9)  4.51(54)  1.31( 3)  4.26(53)  1.55( 8)  2.57(19)  3.28(24)  3.55(54)  2.21(22)  2.31(18)  2.50(39)  2.32( 7)  5.20(61)  2.42( 6)  4.58(51)  2.16(51)  0.59(53)  0.24(41) 
Anneli Berggren         OK Denseln 1            54.20 4.43(40)  1.39(19)  5.57(60)  3.53(49)  1.59(16)  3.18(34)  3.51(38)  2.19(14)  2.37(39)  2.26(14)  2.14(10)  4.40(40)  2.27(14)  4.40(37)  4.34(47)  1.01(22)  0.22(22)  0.22(30) 
Sanna Taina             Pargas IF 2             55.08 4.27(32)  5.20(61)  1.50(14)  5.09(57)  1.58(14)  2.23(11)  3.13(15)  3.38(50)  2.21(22)  2.30(17)  2.22(19)  3.36(20)  4.32(52)  2.32( 5)  5.33(61)  2.18(54)  1.02(56)  0.24(41) 
Caroline Wilbois        Tullinge SK 3           55.09 4.30(33)  5.35(63)  1.47(12)  5.04(56)  1.59(16)  2.05( 6)  3.28(24)  3.52(53)  2.31(32)  2.41(31)  2.43(37)  2.23( 6)  4.51(57)  2.45( 8)  5.04(52)  2.26(57)  1.05(59)  0.20(11) 
Heli Lyytikänen         Paimon Rasti            55.37 5.12(52)  5.14(60)  1.42( 9)  5.16(58)  1.58(14)  2.03( 4)  3.28(24)  4.10(58)  2.27(30)  2.33(22)  2.37(32)  2.32( 7)  4.44(55)  2.45( 8)  5.22(56)  2.17(53)  0.58(52)  0.19( 6) 
Julia Larsson           OK Tisaren 2            56.43 4.36(38)  1.39(19)  4.12(40)  1.57(29)  2.15(42)  3.40(44)  4.04(46)  2.37(25)  2.41(43)  4.28(60)  2.25(22)  6.53(57)  3.30(44)  5.33(50)  2.19(23)  1.06(32)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Monica Hatlen           Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    56.47 4.58(46)  1.42(26)  4.43(47)  2.05(33)  2.18(46)  4.33(59)  3.54(40)  3.19(42)  2.45(46)  2.55(40)  2.35(29)  5.02(47)  3.07(34)  6.00(54)  2.46(33)  1.13(42)  0.26(30)  0.26(46) 
Kristina Ljunggren      Linköpings OK 4         57.03 5.07(50)  5.02(58)  1.39( 7)  4.45(54)  2.09(38)  2.17(10)  3.36(31)  3.55(54)  2.24(28)  2.32(20)  3.04(46)  2.33( 9)  5.12(59)  2.45( 8)  6.13(63)  2.24(55)  1.03(57)  0.23(32) 
Eva-Lena Eriksson       Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    57.04 4.14(19)  1.42(26)  5.01(49)  1.55(27)  2.00(22)  3.24(39)  3.51(38)  3.23(44)  2.32(33)  3.12(44)  4.12(64)  4.46(41)  2.42(26)  5.22(47)  2.06(14)  0.59(16)  0.57(50)  0.57(66) 
Lotta Sander            Leksands OK             58.23 5.17(54)  1.51(34)  5.27(57)  2.12(36)  2.16(43)  3.54(48)  4.43(58)  2.35(24)  2.45(46)  3.16(47)  2.30(27)  4.54(46)  2.44(27)  5.05(45)  2.38(30)  1.01(22)  0.47(45)  0.47(63) 
Sini Turvunen           Vehkalahden Veikut 2    58.45 4.30(33)  1.41(25)  4.41(46)  2.12(36)  3.37(63)  3.51(47)  3.36(31)  2.25(19)  2.19(20)  2.47(39)  2.26(24)  9.13(65)  2.32(19)  5.18(46)  1.52( 8)  0.55(14)  0.38(34)  0.38(50) 
Elin Hultman            OK Hällen 1             59.11 4.09(16)  1.43(31)  4.28(44)  1.48(16)  8.24(66)  3.22(37)  3.33(28)  2.33(21)  2.26(29)  2.23(10)  3.46(59)  4.27(35)  2.35(22)  5.00(42)  2.54(36)  1.17(43)  0.23(24)  0.23(32) 
Anna Falk               Sundbybergs IK 1        59.43 3.49( 7)  4.47(53)  1.37( 6)  4.19(52)  2.02(25)  6.29(66)  3.16(16)  4.26(62)  2.30(31)  2.36(27)  4.38(65)  2.13( 3)  4.49(56)  2.42( 6)  5.22(56)  2.41(61)  1.06(60)  0.21(19) 
Kristin Carlsson        Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1  59.47 4.09(16)  5.01(57)  1.49(13)  5.01(55)  2.18(46)  2.54(17)  3.58(42)  3.36(48)  2.34(35)  2.35(24)  3.08(48)  3.01(15)  5.26(62)  3.59(19)  5.23(58)  2.35(59)  1.06(60)  0.40(56) 
Helena Andersson        OK Tisaren 1            59.59 4.10(18)  1.32(12)  5.16(54)  1.46(10)  2.16(43)  3.20(36)  6.15(65)  4.10(58)  2.42(44)  5.07(62)  2.10( 5)  4.39(39)  2.53(30)  5.01(43)  2.43(31)  1.00(17)  0.43(39)  0.43(57) 
Johanna Lindberg        Boxholm-Mjölby OL       60.34 5.19(57)  1.42(26)  3.55(33)  1.55(27)  2.08(31)  3.18(34)  3.34(30)  2.22(16)  2.16(16)  4.10(57)  2.38(35)  8.04(63)  2.32(19)  5.45(53)  2.08(18)  1.11(39)  0.37(33)  0.37(49) 
Eva Ode                 Västerås SOK            61.10 8.09(65)  5.09(59)  2.37(19)  5.27(62)  2.08(31)  2.50(15)  4.39(55)  4.06(57)  3.16(60)  2.46(38)  2.55(43)  2.35(11)  5.15(60)  2.57(14)  5.32(60)  2.39(60)  1.11(62)  0.39(53) 
Karin Josefsson         Finspångs SOK           62.00 4.56(45)  1.42(26)  5.04(50)  1.52(24)  2.18(46)  4.16(55)  4.03(45)  3.29(47)  3.03(57)  4.07(56)  2.54(42)  5.28(48)  2.53(30)  8.06(65)  3.57(42)  1.06(32)  0.22(22)  0.22(30) 
Elin Björkman           Täby Orienteringsklubb  62.08 4.59(47)  3.35(47)  5.45(59)  2.20(39)  2.23(50)  4.17(56)  4.15(48)  2.37(25)  2.46(48)  3.46(54)  3.14(52)  4.53(44)  3.09(35)  5.36(52)  5.04(52)  1.00(17)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Sara olsson             OK Ravinen              62.21 4.39(39)  2.32(45)  5.10(51)  1.46(10)  2.23(50)  3.58(49)  3.41(33)  6.01(65)  2.36(37)  4.51(61)  2.25(22)  4.30(36)  3.26(42)  5.25(48)  5.16(54)  1.08(35)  0.20( 8)  0.20(11) 
Sofie Bergendahl        OK Måsen                62.51 5.01(49)  8.01(66)  1.42( 9)  5.26(61)  2.01(24)  2.16( 9)  4.15(48)  3.46(52)  3.06(59)  3.07(43)  3.19(55)  2.34(10)  4.53(58)  3.16(15)  5.19(55)  3.02(64)  1.22(63)  0.25(44) 
Maria Kleist            Tullinge SK 4           67.06 5.38(60)  2.18(44)  5.15(53)  2.09(35)  2.24(52)  5.19(64)  4.53(60)  2.59(37)  3.18(61)  3.38(50)  3.04(46)  6.33(56)  3.27(43)  6.19(59)  2.45(32)  1.12(41)  0.36(32)  0.36(48) 
Anna Telyakivic         IK Hakarpspojkarna 4    67.24 4.15(23)  4.51(54)  1.55(15)  8.09(66)  1.59(16)  5.05(60)  4.47(59)  4.13(60)  2.42(44)  2.57(41)  5.03(66)  2.52(13)  5.32(63)  2.56(13)  6.17(64)  2.25(56)  1.03(57)  0.23(32) 
Petra Andersson         Tjalve Orientering      67.37 5.51(61)  2.03(38)  6.02(62)  2.12(36)  2.31(54)  4.18(57)  4.42(57)  4.04(56)  2.56(52)  3.38(50)  4.10(62)  6.16(55)  3.09(35)  6.12(58)  2.30(29)  1.22(47)  0.45(42)  0.45(60) 
Maria Mikaelsson        Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2  67.53 5.17(54)  2.53(46)  4.38(45)  2.27(41)  2.38(57)  4.03(51)  4.53(60)  2.47(30)  3.28(65)  3.43(52)  3.12(50)  7.11(59)  3.25(40)  6.05(56)  3.34(41)  1.11(39)  0.25(29)  0.25(44) 
Cecilia Kleist          OK Roxen                68.37 4.03(14)  5.39(64)  2.24(18)  7.56(65)  2.08(31)  2.24(12)  4.25(52)  7.12(66)  2.50(49)  2.44(37)  2.52(40)  3.03(16)  6.32(65)  4.17(24)  5.27(59)  2.51(62)  1.26(66)  0.24(41) 
Malena Andén            Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    69.12 4.46(42)  5.25(62)  2.11(17)  6.37(64)  2.42(59)  3.09(31)  4.38(54)  4.48(64)  3.21(63)  3.26(48)  3.26(56)  3.19(17)  6.33(66)  3.45(16)  6.29(66)  2.52(63)  1.22(63)  0.23(32) 
Anna Korall             Motala Aif OL           70.01 5.08(51)  2.04(39)  6.05(63)  2.29(43)  3.27(62)  4.00(50)  5.47(63)  2.44(29)  3.02(55)  3.55(55)  2.41(36)  6.09(54)  3.25(40)  6.00(54)  2.50(35)  1.10(37)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Johanna Karlsson        Katrineholms OK 1       70.50 5.00(48)  2.00(37)  2.00(37)  2.07(34)  3.12(61)  5.10(62)  5.27(62)  4.15(61)  2.55(50)  6.09(66)  3.29(57)  8.01(62)  4.13(47)  6.45(64)  3.03(37)  1.08(35)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 2) 
Elin Svensson           Snättringe SK           71.08 4.54(43)  7.02(65)  2.08(16)  5.22(60)  2.35(56)  2.40(13)  4.22(51)  4.44(63)  3.05(58)  5.59(64)  3.17(53)  3.34(18)  6.15(64)  3.46(17)  6.24(65)  3.15(65)  1.23(65)  0.23(32) 
Anki Pousette           Rånäs OK                73.17 7.27(63)  2.14(41)  5.58(61)  2.36(45)  2.41(58)  4.09(54)  4.33(53)  2.56(34)  2.57(53)  3.35(49)  3.40(58)  7.09(58)  3.11(37)  3.11(37)  2.48(34)  1.01(22)  0.44(40)  0.44(58) 
Anna Johansson          Skarpnäcks OL           74.40 6.27(62)  2.08(40)  5.26(55)  2.28(42)  7.37(65)  5.13(63)  4.39(55)  2.50(32)  3.19(62)  3.43(52)  3.46(59)  7.28(61)  3.05(33)  6.30(63)  3.13(39)  1.10(37)  0.39(37)  0.39(53) 
Stina Åberg             Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2  76.02 5.18(56)  1.51(34)  7.01(64)  2.22(40)  2.44(60)  4.22(58)  4.17(50)  2.56(34)  4.13(66)  5.53(63)  4.10(62)  4.10(62)  3.37(45)  6.21(60)  3.04(38)  1.20(46)  0.21(12)  0.21(19) 
Ingela Kälvedahl        OK Milan 1              81.54 7.36(64)  2.14(41)  4.20(43)  2.33(44)  2.30(53)  4.06(52)  4.06(52)  3.02(38)  3.02(55)  6.00(65)  3.09(49)  5.46(52)  3.15(38)  6.24(61)  5.35(62)  1.18(44)  0.39(37)  0.39(53) 
Therese Karlsson        Norrköpings AIS         84.18 5.31(59)  2.14(41)  7.33(65)  6.15(63)  4.28(64)  5.34(65)  5.51(64)  3.21(43)  3.24(64)  4.12(59)  3.50(61)  9.10(64)  3.46(46)  6.27(62)  4.21(45)  1.19(45)  0.28(31)  0.28(47) 
Sofia Josefsson         OK Hällen 3            909.04 0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0)  0.00( 0) 

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H12    Bana 50 

Bästatider                                            1.05      1.18      2.32      2.26      2.04      1.59      0.18      0.18     

Albin Långh             KFUM Örebro Orientering 18.11 7.15( 9)  1.20( 2)  3.00( 7)  2.26( 1)  2.38( 3)  2.30( 5)  1.59( 9)  0.21( 3) 
Julia Lauri             OK Tisaren              18.44 1.05( 1)  1.18( 1)  2.47( 3)  2.29( 2)  2.44( 5)  2.42( 8)  2.02(10)  0.23( 5) 
Didrik Hall             Nyköpings OK            18.55 1.27( 3)  2.41( 3)  2.32( 1)  3.03( 4)  2.04( 1)  2.00( 2)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Max Berggren            OK Denseln              18.58 1.19( 2)  3.02( 4)  2.36( 2)  2.52( 3)  2.20( 2)  1.59( 1)  0.20( 2)  0.20( 2) 
Jonathan Lindholm       OK Hällen               21.21 1.38( 4)  3.05( 5)  2.59( 6)  3.19( 5)  2.39( 4)  2.17( 4)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Robin Hedström          KFUM Örebro Orientering 21.22 7.15( 9)  1.20( 2)  3.00( 7)  2.26( 1)  2.38( 3)  2.30( 5)  1.59( 9)  0.21( 3) 
Tim Bjärengren          OK Hällen               21.31 1.38( 4)  3.05( 5)  2.59( 6)  3.19( 5)  2.39( 4)  2.17( 4)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Anton Bergström         Nyköpings OK            21.34 1.27( 3)  2.41( 3)  2.32( 1)  3.03( 4)  2.04( 1)  2.00( 2)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Christoffer Gustafsson  Tjalve Orientering      22.02 8.18(11)  3.31( 8)  3.02( 8)  3.51( 9)  2.53( 6)  2.30( 5)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Niklas Ringkvist        Tjalve Orientering      22.38 8.18(11)  3.31( 8)  3.02( 8)  3.51( 9)  2.53( 6)  2.30( 5)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Conrad Tingström        OK Klemmingen           22.56 2.03( 7)  3.55(10)  2.57( 5)  3.28( 7)  2.59( 7)  2.05( 3)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 4) 
Philip Dahlstedt        Tjalve Orientering      22.57 8.18(11)  3.31( 8)  3.02( 8)  3.51( 9)  2.53( 6)  2.30( 5)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Erik Johansson          OK Klemmingen           22.58 2.03( 7)  3.55(10)  2.57( 5)  3.28( 7)  2.59( 7)  2.05( 3)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 4) 
Agnes Nylin             OK Tisaren              24.38 1.05( 1)  1.18( 1)  2.47( 3)  2.29( 2)  2.44( 5)  2.42( 8)  2.02(10)  0.23( 5) 
Martin Karlsson         Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 28.04 6.15( 8)  3.18( 7)  4.53(11)  3.27( 6)  3.40(10)  2.51( 9)  3.08(11)  0.26(11) 
Erik Gödecke            Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 28.04 6.15( 8)  3.18( 7)  4.53(11)  3.27( 6)  3.40(10)  2.51( 9)  3.08(11)  0.26(11) 
Emil Kling              Linköpings OK           28.12 1.41( 5)  3.35( 9)  3.39(10)  4.05(10)  3.05( 9)  2.59(10)  0.25( 7)  0.25( 9) 
Gustav Wiklund          OK Kolmården            29.16 7.37(10)  6.07(11)  3.31( 9)  4.51(11)  4.08(11)  3.41(11)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Joel Söderberg          Skarpnäcks OL           30.00 1.49( 6)  3.12( 6)  2.56( 4)  3.33( 8)  3.04( 8)  2.39( 7)  0.25( 7)  0.25( 9) 


    H12    Bana 601

Bästatider                                      1.32      1.44      1.48      1.48      1.22      1.28      2.06      1.03      0.22      0.22     

Martin Sand             OK Tisaren              19.40 1.37( 2)  2.03( 2)  1.53( 3)  2.53( 5)  1.22( 1)  1.47( 3)  2.33( 2)  1.04( 2)  0.56( 6)  0.56( 9) 
Johan Fröberg           Tjalve Orientering      19.42 1.45( 3)  2.25( 6)  1.48( 1)  3.06( 6)  1.30( 4)  2.24( 7)  3.07( 4)  1.09( 3)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 1) 
Christer Garpenlund     KFUM Örebro Orientering 19.45 1.32( 1)  2.22( 5)  1.51( 2)  2.38( 4)  1.23( 2)  2.01( 5)  2.39( 3)  1.03( 1)  0.40( 4)  0.40( 6) 
Fredrik Carlsson        OK Hällen               23.20 1.53( 4)  2.44( 7)  1.58( 4)  3.37( 7)  1.38( 5)  3.25( 9)  3.38( 8)  1.31( 6)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 1) 
Måns Bränneby           OK Kolmården            23.27 2.07( 8)  2.03( 2)  2.39( 6)  2.05( 2)  3.24( 8)  1.35( 2)  4.26(10)  3.29( 7)  1.17( 8)  0.22( 1) 
Lennart Johansson       Nyköpings OK            23.42 1.53( 4)  2.44( 7)  1.58( 4)  3.42( 8)  1.44( 6)  4.11(10)  3.23( 7)  1.23( 5)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 5) 
Carin Rosander          Finspångs SOK           24.56 2.06( 7)  2.08( 4)  2.41( 7)  2.21( 3)  4.15( 9)  1.55( 4)  3.18( 6)  4.24( 8)  1.26( 9)  0.22( 1) 
Robert Vångell          Linköpings OK           25.00 4.25( 9)  1.44( 1)  2.44( 8)  1.48( 1)  3.10( 7)  1.28( 1)  2.06( 1)  5.38( 9)  1.08( 7)  0.49( 7) 
Edvard Davidsson        OK Klemmingen           31.26 1.53( 4)  2.54(10)  4.05(10)  7.16(10)  1.27( 3)  2.59( 8)  3.13( 5)  1.15( 4)  0.53( 5)  0.53( 8) 
Pontus Andersson        OK Denseln              49.33 5.12(10)  2.52( 9)  3.44( 9)  6.56( 9)  5.11(10)  2.04( 6)  4.18( 9)  4.18( 9)  1.46(10)  0.59(10) 

    H12    Bana 602

Bästatider                                      1.07      2.24      1.55      1.53      1.47      1.26      2.10      1.17      0.21      0.21     

Pontus Schwartz         OK Kolmården            18.43 7.03(10)  2.38( 7)  2.58( 9)  2.17( 5)  3.10( 8)  1.33( 2)  2.10( 1)  4.39( 8)  2.24(10)  0.47( 8) 
Christian Tingström     OK Klemmingen           21.51 1.07( 1)  2.26( 2)  2.22( 6)  1.55( 2)  3.15( 9)  3.01( 8)  3.02( 5)  3.03( 6)  1.16( 6)  0.24( 5) 
Jonathan Aronsson       OK Tisaren              22.26 2.31( 2)  2.46( 8)  1.55( 1)  3.14( 8)  1.49( 3)  2.31( 6)  4.14(10)  1.17( 1)  0.23( 4)  0.23( 4) 
Henning Hall            Nyköpings OK            22.34 5.36( 9)  2.24( 1)  2.24( 7)  2.10( 3)  2.56( 5)  1.26( 1)  2.36( 3)  2.53( 5)  1.23( 7)  1.04(10) 
Mathias Johansson       KFUM Örebro Orientering 22.35 2.48( 3)  2.33( 4)  2.08( 3)  3.29( 9)  1.47( 1)  2.52( 7)  3.47( 9)  1.17( 1)  0.21( 1)  0.21( 1) 
Patrik Tosteberg        Linköpings OK           23.24 2.52( 5)  2.34( 5)  2.07( 2)  3.08( 7)  1.49( 3)  3.45(10)  3.39( 8)  1.26( 3)  0.21( 1)  0.21( 1) 
Ida Lindkvist           OK Denseln              23.36 2.50( 4)  2.36( 6)  2.11( 4)  3.38(10)  1.47( 1)  3.27( 9)  3.38( 7)  1.33( 4)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 3) 
Oskar Svensson          Finspångs SOK           24.01 7.23(11)  2.32( 3)  2.28( 8)  1.53( 1)  3.40(10)  1.37( 4)  2.25( 2)  3.15( 7)  1.32( 8)  0.50( 9) 
Christoffer Ekman       OK Hällen               28.53 4.48( 8)  3.18( 9)  2.21( 5)  2.10( 3)  3.04( 7)  1.36( 3)  2.41( 4)  4.39( 8)  4.36(11)  1.17(11) 
David Lindegren         Tjalve Orientering      32.55 3.43( 6)  4.16(10)  3.24(10)  2.37( 6)  3.40(10)  1.55( 5)  3.15( 6)  6.46(11)  1.52( 9)  0.45( 7) 
Lukas Karlsson          Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 38.14 4.03( 7)  4.28(11)  4.06(11)  5.15(11)  3.02( 6)  3.51(11)  5.35(11)  5.12(10)  0.26( 5)  0.26( 6) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D12    Bana 50 

Bästatider                                            1.01      1.22      2.55      2.49      3.02      2.22      0.24      0.22     

Julia Almeïn            Linköpings OK           19.17 4.50( 6)  1.30( 3)  4.06( 8)  4.14( 9)  5.53(12)  4.26(13)  3.44(13)  0.26( 4) 
Anna Svensson           Tullinge SK             19.30 4.21( 4)  1.22( 1)  2.58( 2)  2.49( 1)  3.02( 1)  2.22( 1)  2.14( 5)  0.22( 1) 
Johanna Ekelund         OK Djerf                22.27 4.29( 5)  1.25( 2)  2.55( 1)  2.58( 2)  3.52( 7)  3.31(10)  2.53( 7)  0.24( 2) 
Kristin Hylander        Nyköpings OK            23.53 4.54( 7)  1.42( 5)  3.47( 6)  3.09( 3)  3.47( 6)  3.10( 5)  3.00( 9)  0.28( 9) 
Karin Pettersson        Nyköpings OK            23.53 4.54( 7)  1.42( 5)  3.47( 6)  3.09( 3)  3.47( 6)  3.10( 5)  3.00( 9)  0.28( 9) 
Linn Abrahamsson        OK Kolmården 1          24.00 7.58(12)  4.31(12)  2.58( 2)  3.36( 6)  3.30( 3)  2.36( 2)  0.24( 1)  0.24( 2) 
Klara Ericson           Skogspojkarnas OK 1     25.28 5.20( 8)  2.00( 6)  4.08( 9)  3.35( 5)  3.37( 4)  3.19( 8)  3.01(10)  0.28( 9) 
Johanna Thuresson       Vingåker /OK/ Tylöskog  26.01 1.35( 2)  3.57(10)  3.37( 5)  4.13( 8)  3.45( 5)  2.52( 3)  0.26( 2)  0.26( 4) 
Catrine Gustavsson      Vingåker /OK/ Tylöskog  26.05 1.35( 2)  3.57(10)  3.37( 5)  4.13( 8)  3.45( 5)  2.52( 3)  0.26( 2)  0.26( 4) 
Emma Häggerström        OK Kolmården 2          26.43 8.21(13)  4.07(11)  3.28( 4)  4.09( 7)  3.24( 2)  3.10( 5)  0.30( 4)  0.30(12) 
Hanna Thunwall          Skogspojkarnas OK 3     28.29 1.01( 1)  1.30( 3)  3.54( 7)  3.34( 4)  5.34(10)  3.12( 7)  3.39(12)  0.27( 6) 
Julia Pernes            Skogspojkarnas OK 3     28.29 1.01( 1)  1.30( 3)  3.54( 7)  3.34( 4)  5.34(10)  3.12( 7)  3.39(12)  0.27( 6) 
Anna Johansson          KFUM Örebro Orientering 29.40 2.04( 3)  4.40(13)  4.32(10)  5.05(13)  4.28( 8)  3.03( 4)  0.28( 3)  0.28( 9) 
Jenny Stenström         Linköpings OK           29.50 4.50( 6)  1.30( 3)  4.06( 8)  4.14( 9)  5.53(12)  4.26(13)  3.44(13)  0.26( 4) 
Svea Johansson          Skogspojkarnas OK 2     30.30 6.07( 9)  2.12( 7)  4.55(12)  4.38(12)  6.35(13)  3.25( 9)  2.16( 6)  0.27( 6) 
Anna Wehlin             Skogspojkarnas OK 2     30.35 6.07( 9)  2.12( 7)  4.55(12)  4.38(12)  6.35(13)  3.25( 9)  2.16( 6)  0.27( 6) 
Sara Åhman              Rånäs OK                30.35 6.19(10)  2.45( 9)  4.42(11)  4.23(10)  5.17( 9)  3.39(11)  2.58( 8)  0.32(13) 
Johanna Jonsson         OK Klemmingen           43.01 6.41(11)  2.16( 8)  2.16( 8)  4.31(11)  5.48(11)  4.12(12)  3.11(11)  0.27( 6) 
Lovisa Svensson         OK Klemmingen           43.10 6.41(11)  2.16( 8)  2.16( 8)  4.31(11)  5.48(11)  4.12(12)  3.11(11)  0.27( 6) 

    D12    Bana 601

Bästatider                                            1.55      1.51      2.05      2.42      1.31      1.58      3.00      1.30      0.23      0.20     

Lovisa Wåhlander        Linköpings OK           27.51 2.15( 3)  1.51( 1)  3.27(11)  3.15( 4)  4.45( 8)  2.00( 2)  3.50( 2)  4.35( 8)  1.33(10)  0.20( 1) 
Sara isaksson           OK Klemmingen           28.43 2.48( 7)  1.57( 2)  3.18( 9)  2.54( 2)  4.46( 9)  2.11( 3)  4.13( 4)  4.28( 7)  1.43(11)  0.25( 4) 
Anna Larsson            Tullinge SK             28.46 2.11( 2)  2.14( 3)  3.11( 7)  2.42( 1)  4.29( 7)  1.58( 1)  4.49( 6)  5.17(10)  1.27( 9)  0.28( 7) 
Anna Håkansson          OK Kolmården 1          30.19 3.39(11)  2.48( 8)  2.31( 3)  4.33(11)  2.02( 5)  2.58( 8)  4.02( 3)  2.26( 6)  0.41( 4)  0.41( 9) 
Anja Johansson          Nyköpings OK            31.35 2.37( 6)  3.11(10)  2.42( 4)  5.56(13)  1.54( 3)  2.57( 7)  4.23( 5)  1.33( 3)  0.46( 5)  0.46(10) 
Lisa Kalered            Skogspojkarnas OK 2     31.37 1.55( 1)  2.54( 9)  2.21( 2)  3.12( 3)  1.41( 2)  6.17(13)  8.45( 9)  1.53( 4)  0.23( 1)  0.23( 3) 
Alexandra Bjärrenholt   Rånäs OK                34.51 2.22( 4)  2.46( 5)  2.05( 1)  3.29( 6)  1.31( 1)  6.13(12)  6.13(12)  1.30( 1)  0.25( 2)  0.25( 4) 
Matilda Thuresson       Vingåker /OK/ Tylöskog  35.54 2.27( 5)  4.07(12)  3.04( 6)  4.13( 9)  2.01( 4)  2.49( 6)  9.50(10)  1.30( 1)  1.06( 7)  1.06(13) 
Linnea Netz             OK Kolmården 2          38.47 3.30(10)  3.32(11)  4.50(13)  3.57( 7)  5.26(11)  2.42( 5)  7.25( 8)  5.11( 9)  1.52(12)  0.22( 2) 
Therese Westher         OK Djerf                41.09 3.10( 9)  2.47( 7)  2.45( 5)  4.32(10)  6.22(12)  3.14( 9)  3.14( 9)  2.04( 5)  0.25( 2)  0.25( 4) 
Anna Svensson           KFUM Örebro Orientering 42.06 5.21(13)  2.43( 4)  3.20(10)  3.24( 5)  4.25( 6)  2.19( 4)  3.00( 1)  3.00( 1)  1.22( 8)  0.56(11) 
Christine Mannewald     Skogspojkarnas OK 3     45.21 4.24(12)  2.46( 5)  4.31(12)  4.05( 8)  5.12(10)  5.03(11)  5.12( 7)  5.38(12)  8.01(13)  0.29( 8) 
Alice Mannewald         Skogspojkarnas OK 1     65.35 2.55( 8)  5.19(13)  3.13( 8)  4.57(12)  4.57(12)  3.45(10)  3.45(10)  5.27(11)  1.00( 6)  1.00(12) 

    D12    Bana 602

Bästatider                                            1.22      2.31      2.30      2.11      2.11      1.36      2.33      1.16      0.20      0.20     

Anna Larsson            KFUM Örebro Orientering 26.48 3.03( 3)  3.17( 7)  2.49( 6)  3.48( 6)  2.16( 4)  4.04( 8)  3.56( 4)  1.38( 4)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Lina persson            OK Kolmården 1          26.56 3.07( 4)  3.15( 6)  2.48( 5)  3.52( 7)  2.19( 6)  4.29(10)  3.28( 2)  1.37( 3)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Annika Ledskog          Linköpings OK           28.00 3.08( 5)  3.10( 5)  2.31( 2)  3.38( 3)  2.20( 7)  3.20( 5)  3.40( 3)  1.29( 2)  0.43( 6)  0.43( 7) 
Lisa Karlsson           Vingåker /OK/ Tylöskog  28.51 1.22( 1)  2.31( 1)  3.36( 9)  2.11( 1)  2.55( 9)  1.36( 1)  6.09(10)  6.05(11)  2.06( 9)  0.20( 1) 
Julia Bergström         Nyköpings OK            29.08 2.56( 2)  2.49( 2)  2.35( 4)  3.43( 4)  2.23( 8)  3.14( 4)  5.50( 9)  2.13( 6)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Anna Granström          Skogspojkarnas OK 1     29.26 3.13( 6)  2.56( 3)  2.33( 3)  3.52( 7)  2.17( 5)  3.22( 6)  5.45( 8)  2.18( 8)  0.25( 4)  0.25( 5) 
Anna Johansson          Tullinge SK             31.41 3.45(10)  2.56( 3)  2.55( 7)  3.29( 2)  7.05(11)  2.05( 2)  2.33( 1)  3.24( 9)  2.30(10)  0.59(11) 
Camilla Falck           OK Kolmården 2          32.56 3.38( 9)  4.52(10)  4.30(10)  4.19(10)  2.11( 1)  3.47( 7)  4.06( 6)  1.16( 1)  0.26( 5)  0.26( 6) 
Anna Åhman              Rånäs OK                33.09 3.29( 7)  4.45( 9)  2.30( 1)  5.11(11)  2.14( 2)  4.28( 9)  4.01( 5)  1.38( 4)  0.53( 8)  0.53(10) 
Hanna Pramlid           OK Klemmingen           37.25 3.29( 7)  3.26( 8)  3.11( 8)  3.55( 9)  2.14( 2)  5.33(11)  8.35(11)  2.15( 7)  0.52( 7)  0.52( 9) 
Karolina Nygren         Skogspojkarnas OK 3     46.23 4.34(11)  6.09(11)  5.01(11)  3.47( 5)  6.56(10)  2.48( 3)  5.18( 7)  5.56(10)  3.10(11)  0.51( 8) 

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H14    Bana 601

Bästatider                                            1.34      1.29      1.44      1.32      1.33      1.18      1.42      1.13      0.19      0.18     

Rickard Ohlsson         Haninge SOK             18.02 3.09(10)  1.29( 1)  2.07( 4)  1.32( 1)  2.53(10)  1.18( 1)  1.42( 1)  2.32(10)  0.58(10) 
Fredrik Larsson         Hagaby GOIF             19.52 1.34( 1)  2.14( 6)  1.44( 1)  3.08( 9)  1.33( 1)  2.49(11)  3.30( 9)  1.35( 7)  0.24( 6)  0.24(12) 
Henrik Berggren         OK Denseln              20.15 3.19(11)  1.30( 2)  2.07( 4)  1.33( 2)  2.55(11)  1.25( 4)  3.26( 7)  2.38(11)  1.01(12)  0.21( 4) 
Erik Brandhorst         Järla IF OK             20.27 4.13(15)  1.30( 2)  2.04( 2)  1.36( 3)  2.48( 9)  1.24( 2)  1.42( 1)  6.27(14)  1.17(15)  0.22( 5) 
Olof Dahlgren           Hagaby GOIF             22.00 1.34( 1)  2.14( 6)  1.44( 1)  3.08( 9)  1.33( 1)  2.49(11)  3.30( 9)  1.35( 7)  0.24( 6)  0.24(12) 
Johan Brandhorst        Järla IF OK             22.29 4.13(15)  1.30( 2)  2.04( 2)  1.36( 3)  2.48( 9)  1.24( 2)  1.42( 1)  6.27(14)  1.17(15)  0.22( 5) 
Petter Irewall          Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    22.55 3.07( 9)  3.42(17)  2.05( 3)  3.07( 8)  1.42( 2)  2.24( 8)  3.01( 6)  1.20( 4)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Tobias Augustsson       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    22.55 3.07( 9)  3.42(17)  2.05( 3)  3.07( 8)  1.42( 2)  2.24( 8)  3.01( 6)  1.20( 4)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Johan Gustafsson        Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     23.05 3.56(12)  2.15( 7)  2.23( 7)  1.56( 4)  3.08(12)  1.33( 5)  2.54( 5)  3.25(12)  1.12(13)  0.23( 8) 
Jonas Kärrström         Tullinge SK 1           24.57 4.10(14)  1.51( 5)  2.20( 6)  2.44( 7)  5.18(17)  2.01( 6)  6.31(14)  6.31(14)  1.16(14)  0.18( 1) 
Henrik Tosteberg        Linköpings OK           24.59 7.16(17)  1.41( 4)  2.51(13)  1.56( 4)  3.26(13)  1.24( 2)  2.31( 4)  2.31( 4)  1.18(16)  0.31(16) 
Andreas Berg            Linköpings OK           25.08 7.16(17)  1.41( 4)  2.51(13)  1.56( 4)  3.26(13)  1.24( 2)  2.31( 4)  2.31( 4)  1.18(16)  0.31(16) 
Gustav Larsson          Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2     27.16 1.57( 3)  3.19(12)  2.37( 9)  4.08(13)  1.54( 4)  2.33( 9)  3.46(11)  1.51( 8)  0.26( 8)  0.26(14) 
Tobias Toresson         Södertälje/Nykvarn      28.45 2.37( 7)  3.37(15)  2.41(10)  4.21(14)  2.12( 6)  2.38(10)  3.54(12)  2.05( 9)  0.25( 7)  0.25(13) 
Albin Ripskog           Skogspojkarnas OK       29.20 4.08(13)  2.30( 8)  3.28(15)  2.27( 6)  4.51(16)  2.55(12)  3.26( 7)  3.58(13)  1.18(16)  0.19( 2) 
Marie Mårtz             Snättringe SK           34.05 2.14( 5)  3.38(16)  2.46(11)  4.48(15)  3.45(14)  3.11(14)  6.35(15)  1.29( 6)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 8) 
Karl Larsson            OK Klemmingen           34.49 1.54( 2)  2.56(10)  2.47(12)  3.46(10)  1.48( 3)  3.10(13)  3.10(13)  1.17( 3)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 8) 
Alexander Kallén        Linköpings OK           34.59 7.16(17)  1.41( 4)  2.51(13)  1.56( 4)  3.26(13)  1.24( 2)  2.31( 4)  2.31( 4)  1.18(16)  0.31(16) 
Olle Smedberg           Katrineholms OK         36.20 2.26( 6)  3.27(13)  3.51(16)  5.58(17)  2.43( 8)  5.55(15)  5.21(13)  1.13( 1)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 5) 
Gustav Karlsson         Katrineholms OK         36.22 2.26( 6)  3.27(13)  3.51(16)  5.58(17)  2.43( 8)  5.55(15)  5.21(13)  1.13( 1)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 5) 
Linus Larsson           Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 39.14 2.48( 8)  3.30(14)  3.02(14)  5.06(16)  2.12( 6)  6.29(17)  9.38(16)  1.22( 5)  0.27( 9)  0.27(15) 
Andreas Larsson         Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 39.31 2.48( 8)  3.30(14)  3.02(14)  5.06(16)  2.12( 6)  6.29(17)  9.38(16)  1.22( 5)  0.27( 9)  0.27(15) 
Linus Sanner            OK Kolmården            43.55 1.58( 4)  2.59(11)  2.28( 8)  4.06(12)  2.00( 5)  6.01(16)  3.44(10)  1.15( 2)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 8) 
Jonas Eklund            SOIK Hellas             51.10 6.45(16)  2.38( 9)  4.31(17)  3.46(10)  4.00(15)  2.15( 7)  2.27( 3)  2.27( 3)  0.59(11)  0.22( 5) 
Fredrik Larsson         Hagaby GOIF             64.52 1.34( 1)  2.14( 6)  1.44( 1)  3.08( 9)  1.33( 1)  2.49(11)  3.30( 9)  1.35( 7)  0.24( 6)  0.24(12) 
Petter Irewall          Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    65.26 3.07( 9)  3.42(17)  2.05( 3)  3.07( 8)  1.42( 2)  2.24( 8)  3.01( 6)  1.20( 4)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Linus Larsson           Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 84.48 2.48( 8)  3.30(14)  3.02(14)  5.06(16)  2.12( 6)  6.29(17)  9.38(16)  1.22( 5)  0.27( 9)  0.27(15) 

    H14    Bana 701
                      
Bästatider                                       2.20      1.35      1.35      1.06      1.07      1.16      1.24      1.48      1.27      1.29      1.51      0.19      0.19     

Johan Sjögren           Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    24.31 2.22( 3)  3.32(11)  1.35( 1)  2.04( 8)  1.07( 1)  1.21( 3)  1.24( 1)  1.48( 1)  2.39( 6)  1.29( 1)  1.59( 3)  2.52(12)  0.19( 1) 
Adam Ivarsson           Haninge SOK             24.34 2.20( 1)  3.29(10)  1.38( 2)  2.09(10)  1.08( 2)  1.16( 1)  1.24( 1)  1.48( 1)  2.39( 6)  1.37( 2)  2.01( 4)  2.41(11)  0.24( 5) 
Axel Mattson            Järla IF OK             24.35 3.25( 6)  1.35( 1)  2.10( 6)  1.09( 2)  1.20( 4)  1.25( 4)  1.48( 5)  2.39( 4)  1.38( 4)  2.07( 6)  2.32( 6)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 1) 
Daniel Hägglöf          OK Denseln              24.38 3.31( 8)  1.35( 1)  2.02( 5)  1.06( 1)  1.22( 5)  1.27( 5)  1.48( 5)  2.40( 5)  1.36( 3)  2.08( 7)  2.35( 7)  0.21( 2)  0.21( 3) 
Peter Ericksson         Linköpings OK           27.47 2.42( 4)  2.05( 5)  1.58( 4)  1.20( 3)  1.51( 9)  1.18( 2)  2.22( 9)  2.42( 6)  1.27( 1)  1.43( 3)  2.47( 8)  0.52( 8)  0.52(13) 
Anders Granberg         OK Klemmingen           29.31 2.58( 5)  2.01( 4)  2.10( 6)  1.36( 5)  1.32( 6)  1.27( 5)  1.59( 8)  3.05( 8)  1.34( 2)  1.46( 4)  3.33( 9)  0.51( 7)  0.51(12) 
Sebastian Månsson       Hagaby GOIF             30.54 2.21( 2)  7.01(15)  1.40( 3)  1.56( 7)  1.15( 3)  1.41( 7)  1.24( 1)  2.19( 3)  3.11( 9)  1.48( 5)  1.51( 1)  4.03(13)  0.24( 5) 
Filip Bergman           KFUM Örebro Orientering 34.39 3.27( 7)  1.57( 3)  2.21( 9)  1.34( 4)  1.39( 8)  1.43( 9)  2.38(10)  5.08(14)  2.06( 5)  2.24( 8)  4.42(10)  0.25( 4)  0.25( 7)  
Olle Algotson           Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 35.17 4.29(14)  4.07(14)  2.13( 8)  2.22(14)  1.36( 7)  1.43( 9)  1.42( 4)  3.48( 9)  3.50(10)  2.28(10)  1.58( 2)  4.30(15)  0.31( 9) 
Gustav Lyytinen         Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     36.21 4.27(12)  4.05(13)  2.22(10)  2.20(12)  1.53(10)  1.42( 8)  1.49( 7)  2.42( 6)  5.43(11)  2.24( 8)  2.16( 5)  4.10(14)  0.28( 8) 
Per Tiderman            Snättringe SK           46.50 4.16(11)  2.58( 8)  3.12(14)  2.09(10)  4.24(15)  2.29(14)  3.35(12)  5.28(15)  3.08( 8)  2.59(12)  4.47(11)  0.57(10)  0.57(15) 
Daniel Eriksson         SOIK Hellas             52.19 4.27(12)  3.16( 9)  4.58(15)  3.12(15)  2.32(14)  2.29(14)  3.59(13)  4.49(13)  9.36(13)  2.55(11)  4.52(12)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 4) 
Pontus Granstöm         Skogspojkarnas OK       53.30 3.58( 9)  3.41(12)  2.27(11)  1.52( 6)  2.09(13)  1.50(12)  2.53(11)  4.20(10)  6.29(12)  5.20(15)  4.56(13)  0.46( 6)  0.46(11) 
Sven Norén              Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2     62.55 4.14(10)  2.20( 6)  2.53(12)  2.05( 9)  1.56(11)  1.55(13)  8.14(15)  4.24(11)  4.24(11)  3.14(14)  6.12(15)  0.39( 5)  0.39(10) 
Ludvig Persson          Södertälje/Nykvarn      64.53           2.55( 7)  2.59(13)  2.21(13)  2.03(12)  1.46(11)  4.42(14)  4.34(12)  4.34(12)  3.03(13)  5.04(14)  0.52( 8)  0.52(13) 

    H14    Bana 702

Bästatider                                            2.18      1.45      1.54      0.55      1.20      1.42      1.25      1.22      1.36      1.04      1.42      0.18      0.18     

Oscar Vångell           Linköpings OK           25.03 3.42( 8)  1.45( 1)  2.01( 3)  1.07( 2)  1.24( 2)  2.34( 7)  1.33( 2)  3.04( 9)  1.36( 1)  1.19( 5)  2.22( 5)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 4) 
Olle Boström            Järla IF OK             25.46 2.33( 2)  1.45( 1)  3.02(10)  0.55( 1)  1.26( 4)  2.02( 3)  1.25( 1)  2.21( 3)  1.44( 2)  1.04( 1)  2.37( 6)  0.46( 6)  0.46( 9) 
Thomas Werme            Södertälje/Nykvarn      26.28 3.46( 9)  1.47( 3)  1.57( 2)  1.09( 3)  1.48(11)  2.14( 4)  1.37( 4)  2.46( 4)  1.59( 3)  1.31( 7)  3.08(10)  0.25( 4)  0.25( 5) 
Andreas Petersson       Hagaby GOIF             28.31 3.08( 6)  2.07( 6)  3.13(12)  1.17( 4)  1.29( 6)  2.32( 6)  1.43( 6)  2.54( 8)  2.53( 7)  1.11( 2)  2.51( 8)  1.00( 9)  1.00(13) 
Olle Karered            Skogspojkarnas OK       30.05 4.29(12)  1.54( 4)  3.12(11)  1.22( 6)  1.20( 1)  2.15( 5)  1.40( 5)  2.47( 5)  3.32(11)  1.19( 5)  3.41(12)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Krister Lilja           OK Denseln              30.43 2.46( 3)  2.06( 5)  2.17( 5)  1.27( 7)  1.29( 6)  2.41( 9)  1.52( 7)  2.53( 7)  3.29(10)  1.13( 3)  3.05( 9)  1.09(10)  1.09(14) 
Johan Lindberg          Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     31.45 4.50(13)  2.39( 9)  1.54( 1)  1.56(10)  1.28( 5)  3.03(12)  2.55( 8)  1.22( 1)  2.18( 4)  3.52(12)  2.05( 4)  2.36(12)  0.47(10) 
Kent Ohlsson            Haninge SOK             32.41 2.56( 4)  2.23( 7)  2.15( 4)  1.30( 8)  1.29( 6)  2.43(10)  1.33( 2)  5.28(14)  2.49( 6)  1.13( 3)  2.44( 7)  0.51( 7)  0.51(11) 
Andreas Winnberg        Katrineholms OK         36.20 3.59(10)  2.44(10)  2.44( 7)  1.56(10)  1.46(10)  3.51(14)  3.43(12)  6.49(15)  2.53( 7)  1.50( 8)  5.21(15)  0.21( 2)  0.21( 3) 
Linus Persson           OK Kolmården            39.00 5.24(14)  3.41(13)  3.14(13)  3.26(15)  1.51(12)  1.49( 2)  3.28(10)  1.58( 2)  3.14( 9)  5.19(14)  1.42( 1)  3.11(13)  0.43( 8) 
Erik Erlandsson         Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2     39.09 3.07( 5)  4.03(14)  2.49( 8)  2.48(13)  2.11(14)  1.42( 1)  3.39(11)  3.04( 9)  3.55(13)  4.15(13)  1.43( 2)  5.24(14)  0.29( 7) 
Stefan Bjursäter        Snättringe SK           42.56 2.18( 1)  4.24(15)  2.26( 6)  2.57(14)  1.24( 2)  2.37( 8)  4.08(13)  2.50( 6)  3.37(12)  7.53(15)  1.54( 3)  6.10(15)  0.18( 1) 
Martin Larsson          Tullinge SK 1           44.04 3.28( 7)  2.32( 8)  2.51( 9)  1.21( 5)  1.33( 9)  3.00(11)  5.55(14)  3.49(11)  3.49(11)  2.30(11)  3.21(11)  0.27( 5)  0.27( 6) 
Erik Gustavsson         Vingåkers /OK/ Tylöskog 45.04 4.10(11)  3.13(11)  6.28(15)  1.38( 9)  2.02(13)  3.32(13)  3.00( 9)  4.21(12)  2.37( 5)  2.09( 9)  5.05(14)  0.52( 8)  0.52(12) 
Claes Ek                SOIK Hellas             61.03 7.30(15)  3.35(12)  4.08(14)  2.44(12)  2.19(15)  4.51(15)  6.18(15)  4.46(13)  8.03(14)  2.14(10)  4.55(13)  1.16(11)  1.16(15) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D14    Bana 602

Bästatider                                      2.37      2.24      1.51      2.20      1.34      1.33      2.13      1.15      0.20      0.19     

Linn Bränneby           OK Kolmården            22.08 2.55( 4)  2.31( 4)  1.53( 2)  3.07( 6)  1.34( 1)  2.10( 6)  2.55( 4)  1.32( 5)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 2) 
Anna Svensson           Tullinge SK 1           22.39 2.46( 3)  2.26( 2)  1.51( 1)  3.12( 7)  1.36( 2)  2.55(11)  3.13( 7)  1.18( 2)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 8) 
Hanna Berggren          OK Denseln              22.44 2.38( 2)  2.24( 1)  2.01( 4)  3.14( 8)  1.37( 3)  2.33( 8)  3.19( 9)  1.18( 2)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 5) 
Elin Fagernes Gullberg  OK Tisaren              22.51 3.26( 9)  2.29( 3)  2.29( 6)  2.20( 1)  3.26(10)  1.38( 2)  2.13( 1)  3.08( 9)  1.21(10)  0.21( 4) 
Siri Engberg            Järla IF OK 1           22.53 2.37( 1)  2.34( 5)  2.00( 3)  3.15( 9)  1.38( 4)  2.42( 9)  3.16( 8)  1.15( 1)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 5) 
Kajsa Hammarström       OK Måsen                24.12 3.08( 5)  2.42( 6)  2.09( 5)  3.04( 5)  1.50( 5)  2.26( 7)  3.08( 5)  1.20( 4)  0.24( 9)  0.24(12) 
Josefin Olsson          Tullinge SK 2           25.13 3.27(10)  2.51( 7)  2.59( 8)  2.26( 2)  3.45(12)  1.47( 4)  2.31( 2)  3.30(11)  1.33(12)  0.24(12) 
Annika Jonsson          OK Klemmingen           25.18 3.24( 8)  2.54( 8)  3.06( 9)  2.33( 3)  3.26(10)  1.43( 3)  2.48( 3)  3.23(10)  1.42(13)  0.19( 1) 
Cornelia Nilsson        KFUM Örebro Orientering 29.19 0.19( 1)  3.44(12)  3.20(11)  2.55( 4)  4.19(13)  2.00( 5)  3.20(10)  4.14(13)  1.31(11)  0.26(14) 
Maria Waernberg-Björk   Snättringe SK           29.20 3.08( 5)  3.22(10)  2.56( 7)  4.22(12)  2.15( 8)  3.06(12)  4.04(12)  1.51( 6)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 8) 
Stina Öst               KFUM Örebro Orientering 29.32 0.23( 8)  3.44(12)  3.20(11)  2.55( 4)  4.19(13)  2.00( 5)  3.20(10)  4.14(13)  1.31(11)  0.26(14) 
Sofie Karlsson          Rånäs OK                29.34 3.36(11)  3.15( 9)  3.32(12)  4.06(10)  4.19(13)  1.33( 1)  3.08( 5)  4.01(12)  1.44(14)  0.20( 2) 
Ida Greijer             Västerås SOK 2          30.47 3.36(11)  3.41(11)  4.06(13)  4.15(11)  1.51( 6)  2.52(10)  4.03(11)  1.53( 7)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 5) 
Emma Zetterström        Skarpnäcks OL           37.12 3.21( 7)  4.04(13)  4.06(13)  5.47(14)  2.53( 9)  4.41(14)  5.24(13)  2.58( 8)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 8) 
Maja Chrapkowska        KFUM Örebro Orientering 43.45 0.23( 8)  3.44(12)  3.20(11)  2.55( 4)  4.19(13)  2.00( 5)  3.20(10)  4.14(13)  1.31(11)  0.26(14) 
Lovisa Lundin           Katrineholms OK         52.30 3.42(13)  5.22(14)  3.06( 9)  5.35(13)  2.01( 7)  3.14(13)  7.21(14)  7.21(14)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 8) 
Maria Movin             Snättringe SK           74.36 3.08( 5)  3.22(10)  2.56( 7)  4.22(12)  2.15( 8)  3.06(12)  4.04(12)  1.51( 6)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 8) 

    D14    Bana 701

Bästatider                                            2.23      1.49      2.04      1.10      1.25      1.19      1.34      2.05      1.30      1.43      1.56      0.19      0.19     

Anna Forsberg           OK Kolmården            27.07 2.41( 2)  1.59( 4)  2.04( 1)  1.25( 5)  1.25( 1)  1.19( 1)  1.57( 4)  2.43( 3)  1.30( 1)  1.50( 6)  2.51( 4)  0.48( 8)  0.48(11) 
Anna Johansson          Tullinge SK 1           27.30 2.23( 1)  1.49( 1)  2.55( 9)  1.23( 4)  1.36( 5)  1.21( 2)  1.57( 4)  2.51( 5)  1.38( 2)  1.49( 5)  2.49( 3)  0.47( 7)  0.47(10) 
Lotta Olsson            OK Denseln              28.45 2.55( 3)  3.06(14)  2.05( 2)  2.25(12)  1.58(12)  1.35( 8)  1.34( 1)  2.05( 1)  3.11(13)  1.55(10)  1.56( 1)  3.35(14)  0.25( 5) 
Sanna Batz              Skarpnäcks OL           28.48 3.06( 7)  2.02( 6)  2.31( 7)  1.54( 9)  1.48(10)  1.35( 8)  2.17(10)  3.04( 7)  1.55( 6)  1.44( 2)  3.32( 9)  3.32(13) 
Julia Davidsson         OK Klemmingen           28.55 3.23( 9)  2.03( 8)  2.28( 5)  1.33( 6)  1.42( 8)  1.43(10)  2.14( 9)  3.07(10)  1.47( 4)  1.50( 6)  3.29( 8)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 1) 
Lilian Forsgren         OK Tisaren              28.56 3.05( 6)  2.04( 9)  2.14( 3)  1.58(10)  1.57(11)  1.30( 5)  2.07( 6)  3.06( 9)  1.55( 6)  1.54( 9)  3.42(11)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 3) 
Emeli Pettersson        Tullinge SK 2           28.58 3.02( 5)  2.02( 6)  2.16( 4)  1.48( 8)  2.03(13)  1.31( 7)  2.12( 8)  3.05( 8)  1.57( 9)  1.51( 8)  3.39(10)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 2) 
Sara Garpenlund         KFUM Örebro Orientering 30.12 2.58( 4)  2.00( 5)  4.19(16)  1.14( 2)  1.27( 2)  1.26( 3)  1.52( 3)  2.51( 5)  1.39( 3)  1.43( 1)  2.53( 5)  0.49( 9)  0.49(12) 
therese rosendahl       Västerås SOK 1          30.45 3.21( 8)  1.51( 2)  3.26(13)  1.10( 1)  1.35( 4)  1.30( 5)  2.25(12)  2.42( 2)  1.50( 5)  1.45( 3)  3.07( 6)  0.57(10)  0.57(13) 
Linnea Lindberg         Västerås SOK 2          32.28 3.26(11)  3.38(15)  2.41( 8)  2.31(14)  1.34( 3)  2.16(15)  1.37( 2)  2.45( 4)  3.46(14)  2.05(11)  2.00( 2)  3.43(15)  0.26( 6) 
Marie Pettersson        OK Djerf                34.31 3.26(11)  1.52( 3)  3.16(10)  1.22( 3)  1.40( 7)  1.26( 3)  2.55(14)  3.07(10)  2.14(11)  3.38(16)  3.46(12)  0.42( 5)  0.42( 8) 
Rebecca Bjärrenholt     Rånäs OK                34.44 3.25(10)  2.14(10)  2.30( 6)  2.00(11)  1.39( 6)  1.44(11)  2.08( 7)  3.21(12)  1.56( 8)  1.47( 4)  3.50(13)  0.46( 6)  0.46( 9) 
Ida Andersson           Järla IF OK 1           35.43 3.28(13)  2.36(11)  3.43(15)  1.39( 7)  1.47( 9)  1.50(12)  2.22(11)  3.38(13)  2.05(10)  2.07(12)  4.13(14)  0.58(11)  0.58(14) 
Annie Westlin           OK Måsen                44.17 4.15(14)  4.56(16)  3.16(10)  3.33(16)  2.33(16)  2.43(16)  2.44(13)  3.40(14)  4.44(15)  3.07(15)  3.13( 7)  5.09(16)  0.24( 4) 
Isabell Gustavsson      Katrineholms OK         52.30 4.29(15)  2.55(13)  3.30(14)  2.55(15)  2.31(15)  2.04(13)  4.56(16)  6.31(15)  5.35(16)  2.41(13)  5.34(15)  0.26( 4)  0.26( 6) 
Jenny Dalström          Snättringe SK           54.01 9.11(16)  2.49(12)  3.25(12)  2.25(12)  2.15(14)  2.11(14)  3.54(15)  8.38(16)  2.38(12)  3.02(14)  6.01(16)  1.01(12)  1.01(15) 

    D14    Bana 702

Bästatider                                            2.56      2.12      2.00      1.28      1.31      1.28      1.50      1.41      2.13      1.09      1.13      0.24      0.22     

Emma Carlsson           Skarpnäcks OL           20.18 3.20( 6)  2.18( 2)  2.52(11)  1.33( 3)  1.31( 1)  2.46( 9)  1.57( 3)  3.06(10)  2.14( 2)  1.18( 3)  3.26( 8)  0.48( 6)  0.48(12) 
Yvonne Rogell           Järla IF OK 1           28.37 2.56( 1)  3.04( 7)  2.14( 2)  2.15( 8)  1.47( 9)  1.32( 3)  2.37( 7)  1.43( 2)  2.48( 4)  2.38(10)  1.16( 2)  3.24(10)  0.23( 2) 
Anna Larsson            Tullinge SK 1           28.47 2.57( 2)  3.00( 6)  2.19( 3)  2.16( 9)  1.50(10)  1.28( 1)  2.50( 9)  1.41( 1)  3.02( 5)  2.17( 9)  1.13( 1)  3.32(11)  0.22( 1) 
Alva olsson             Västerås SOK 1          30.46 3.00( 3)  3.22(10)  2.00( 1)  2.29(12)  1.31( 1)  1.31( 2)  2.39( 8)  1.47( 3)  3.56(11)  3.33(13)  1.39( 4)  2.56( 9)  0.23( 2) 
Maria Westher           OK Djerf                31.33 3.11( 5)  3.40(14)  2.33( 7)  2.25(11)  1.40( 7)  1.36( 4)  3.04(10)  2.22( 6)  3.09( 6)  2.13( 7)  1.41( 5)  3.35(12)  0.24( 4) 
Elin Pramlid            OK Klemmingen           32.23 3.22( 7)  2.25( 3)  2.46( 9)  1.28( 1)  1.34( 5)  2.58(10)  1.50( 1)  3.05( 9)  2.20( 3)  1.09( 1)  3.39(10)  0.47( 5)  0.47(11) 
Malin Williamsson       Rånäs OK                33.34 4.01(10)  2.26( 4)  2.30( 6)  1.36( 4)  1.36( 6)  3.00(11)  2.08( 5)  3.25(11)  3.37( 7)  1.40( 5)  3.54(11)  0.24( 1)  0.24( 4) 
Anna Movin              Snättringe SK           33.35 3.02( 4)  3.16( 9)  2.21( 4)  2.48(13)  1.46( 8)  1.48( 5)  3.11(11)  2.03( 4)  3.45(10)  3.21(12)  1.37( 3)  4.12(15)  0.25( 6) 
Linnéa Ivarson Sandberg OK Denseln              34.57 7.00(14)  2.12( 1)  2.27( 5)  1.32( 2)  1.33( 4)  2.38( 8)  1.53( 2)  2.55( 8)  2.13( 1)  1.10( 2)  3.36( 9)  0.46( 4)  0.46(10) 
Jenny Karlsson          OK Kolmården            38.33 3.44( 8)  3.32(12)  2.36( 8)  2.49(14)  1.31( 1)  2.02( 7)  3.55(14)  2.26( 7)  3.40( 8)  6.15(15)  1.50( 6)  3.47(13)  0.26( 7) 
Ida Långh               KFUM Örebro Orientering 38.49 3.55( 9)  3.13( 8)  2.50(10)  1.47( 5)  1.52(12)  3.33(12)  2.02( 4)  3.52(12)  6.12(14)  1.35( 4)  4.02(12)  0.28( 2)  0.28( 8) 
Jennie Svedin           OK Tisaren              42.12 7.29(15)  3.48(15)  4.54(14)  2.23(10)  1.51(11)  1.48( 5)  3.57(15)  2.15( 5)  4.18(12)  4.07(14)  2.37( 7)  4.08(14)  0.54(15) 
Johanna Einarsson       Tullinge SK 2           46.28 4.01(10)  2.58( 5)  3.52(12)  1.54( 6)  2.10(13)  5.52(14)  3.12(12)  4.13(13)  4.48(13)  2.15( 8)  4.53(14)  0.53( 8)  0.53(14) 
Ida Rosén               OK Måsen                54.03 5.18(12)  3.39(13)  5.47(15)  2.08( 7)  3.02(15)  3.40(13)  2.20( 6)  4.16(14)  7.00(15)  1.52( 6)  4.41(13)  0.50( 7)  0.50(13) 
Hannah Dömstedt         Västerås SOK 2          59.11 6.03(13)  3.28(11)  4.26(13)  7.02(15)  2.23(14)  5.54(15)  3.29(13)  5.20(15)  3.44( 9)  2.39(11)  7.16(15)  0.44( 3)  0.44( 9) 

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H16    Bana 701

Bästatider                                            2.10      1.29      1.28      1.15      1.14      1.16      1.10      1.40      1.39      1.28      1.25      0.17      0.17     

Oscar Arman             Nyköpings OK 2          23.57 3.39(12)  2.08(11)  1.54(12)  2.02(19)  1.14( 1)  1.26( 7)  1.20( 2)  1.40( 1)  2.26( 9)  1.32( 4)  1.37( 4)  2.38(15)  0.21( 8) 
Jonas Larsson           Järla IF OK             24.29 2.10( 1)  1.29( 1)  1.49( 9)  1.15( 1)  1.27(11)  1.17( 3)  1.50(13)  2.16(12)  2.01( 6)  1.29( 2)  2.49(12)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Dominique Egli          Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     24.45 4.16(16)  2.19(14)  1.28( 1)  1.50(13)  1.15( 2)  1.16( 1)  1.26( 6)  1.44( 4)  2.25( 8)  2.04(16)  1.25( 1)  2.54(18)  0.23(20) 
Simon Mattus            IFK Lidingö SOK         26.10 2.27( 3)  1.43( 3)  2.13(17)  1.18( 3)  1.27(11)  1.21( 4)  1.54(14)  2.43(14)  1.39( 1)  1.44(10)  3.12(16)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 5) 
Anders Olby             Västerås SOK 1          26.20 4.15(15)  2.39(19)  1.43( 5)  1.49(11)  1.17( 4)  2.56(24)  1.10( 1)  1.42( 2)  2.39(10)  1.37( 5)  1.31( 3)  2.41(16)  0.21( 8) 
Simon Mattus            IFK Lidingö SOK         26.55 2.27( 3)  1.43( 3)  2.13(17)  1.18( 3)  1.27(11)  1.21( 4)  1.54(14)  2.43(14)  1.39( 1)  1.44(10)  3.12(16)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 5) 
Arvid Pettersson        Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    26.58 4.49(21)  2.28(15)  1.40( 3)  1.58(14)  1.19( 7)  1.47(19)  1.30( 8)  1.46( 6)  2.55(12)  1.37( 5)  1.39( 5)  3.13(21)  0.17( 1) 
Tommy Söderberg         OK Hällen               27.15 2.49( 6)  1.45( 6)  2.00(14)  1.28( 5)  1.34(14)  1.27( 8)  1.58(15)  2.52(15)  1.47( 5)  1.29( 2)  3.13(17)  0.23(11)  0.23(20) 
Joel Hellsten           OK Klemmingen           27.28 4.26(17)  2.55(21)  1.44( 6)  2.06(21)  1.18( 5)  1.29( 9)  1.25( 4)  1.57( 7)  2.51(11)  1.50(11)  2.24( 8)  2.44(17)  0.19( 5) 
Martin Nyström          Tullinge SK             28.37 2.26( 2)  1.35( 2)  1.51(11)  1.15( 1)  1.18( 5)  1.22( 5)  1.37(12)  5.50(25)  1.43( 3)  2.27(21)  2.45(11)  0.22( 9)  0.22(15) 
Linus Lauri             OK Tisaren              28.45 2.56( 8)  1.47( 7)  2.00(14)  1.21( 4)  1.23( 8)  1.29( 9)  1.59(16)  2.52(15)  2.59(13)  1.41( 8)  3.39(20)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Lovisa Berg             OK Milan 1              28.53 2.53( 7)  2.02( 9)  2.33(21)  1.34( 8)  1.43(19)  1.29( 9)  1.59(16)  3.02(19)  1.42( 2)  1.43( 9)  3.14(18)  0.17( 1)  0.17( 1) 
Tom Koreakoski          OK Milan 2              29.32 4.43(19)  2.17(13)  1.37( 2)  1.49(11)  1.16( 3)  1.16( 1)  1.25( 4)  1.42( 2)  6.14(23)  1.28( 1)  2.20( 7)  3.04(20)  0.21( 8) 
Patrik Holm             Västerås SOK 2          30.25 4.48(20)  3.24(25)  1.42( 4)  1.58(14)  1.24(10)  2.11(23)  1.23( 3)  1.59( 8)  3.15(15)  1.38( 7)  3.21(19)  3.00(19)  0.22(15) 
Carl Edin               Boxholm-Mjölby OL       30.50 5.15(22)  3.20(24)  1.48( 8)  2.10(22)  1.38(16)  1.40(17)  1.32(10)  2.07(10)  3.31(17)  2.20(19)  1.29( 2)  3.38(24)  0.22(15) 
Erik Lissel             OK Tisaren              30.56 2.56( 8)  1.47( 7)  2.00(14)  1.21( 4)  1.23( 8)  1.29( 9)  1.59(16)  2.52(15)  2.59(13)  1.41( 8)  3.39(20)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Emil Hyttinen           Eskilstunafors OL       30.57 4.03(14)  2.35(18)  1.49( 9)  2.01(18)  1.23( 8)  3.28(25)  1.27( 7)  1.45( 5)  4.28(19)  2.01(14)  2.11( 6)  3.24(23)  0.22(15) 
Edvin Lindmark          Skarpn./Bromma/Haninge  31.29 5.36(24)  2.55(21)  1.47( 7)  2.15(23)  1.41(18)  1.36(14)  1.30( 8)  2.06( 9)  3.21(16)  2.08(18)  2.26( 9)  3.45(25)  0.23(20) 
Christoffer Wåhlander   Linköpings OK           32.52 2.27( 3)  1.44( 4)  2.04(16)  1.28( 5)  1.53(21)  1.36(14)  2.40(23)  3.26(23)  4.41(21)  1.58(12)  4.04(22)  0.24(12)  0.24(23) 
Daniel Körling          Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     32.59 2.59( 9)  2.11(12)  2.30(20)  1.58(14)  1.53(21)  6.11(26)  2.32(21)  2.42(13)  2.10( 7)  1.59(13)  2.59(14)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Per Pettersson          Nyköpings OK 1          34.09 3.29(11)  2.28(15)  2.42(22)  2.00(17)  1.48(20)  1.56(21)  2.47(25)  8.17(26)  4.08(18)  2.24(20)  5.00(25)  0.25(13)  0.25(25) 
Henrik Johansson        Gamleby OK              34.59 0.25(25)  2.50(20)  1.54(12)  2.54(26)  1.38(16)  1.30(12)  1.33(11)  2.10(11)  3.03(14)  4.44(26)  3.00(15)  3.22(22)  0.17( 1) 
Oskar Träff             OK Roxen/Stjärnorps SK  35.08 0.17( 1)  1.44( 4)  2.25(19)  1.33( 7)  1.35(15)  1.36(14)  2.09(19)  2.55(17)  8.16(26)  3.15(25)  4.09(23)  0.22( 9)  0.22(15) 
Robin Nilsson           OK Djerf                35.30 3.57(13)  1.57( 8)  2.19(18)  1.43(10)  1.31(13)  1.30(12)  2.03(18)  3.14(22)  5.11(22)  2.07(17)  3.47(21)  0.17( 1)  0.17( 1) 
Erik Nordström          Rånäs OK                35.32 3.07(10)  2.02( 9)  3.34(26)  1.35( 9)  4.16(26)  1.25( 6)  2.41(24)  3.10(20)  1.45( 4)  2.03(15)  2.57(13)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 7) 
VAKANT                  Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     35.33 2.59( 9)  2.11(12)  2.30(20)  1.58(14)  1.53(21)  6.11(26)  2.32(21)  2.42(13)  2.10( 7)  1.59(13)  2.59(14)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Per Andersson           Rånäs OK                35.39 3.07(10)  2.02( 9)  3.34(26)  1.35( 9)  4.16(26)  1.25( 6)  2.41(24)  3.10(20)  1.45( 4)  2.03(15)  2.57(13)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 7) 
Andreas Johansson       OK Tisaren              36.15 2.56( 8)  1.47( 7)  2.00(14)  1.21( 4)  1.23( 8)  1.29( 9)  1.59(16)  2.52(15)  2.59(13)  1.41( 8)  3.39(20)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Edvin Mellergård        Snättringe SK           37.32 5.18(23)  3.18(23)  2.58(23)  2.36(25)  2.01(24)  1.47(19)  2.12(20)  2.59(18)  4.37(20)  2.32(22)  2.30(10)  4.20(26)  0.24(23) 
Rickard Ingesson        Gamleby OK              38.29 0.24(23)  2.50(20)  1.54(12)  2.54(26)  1.38(16)  1.30(12)  1.33(11)  2.10(11)  3.03(14)  4.44(26)  3.00(15)  3.22(22)  0.17( 1) 
Emil Sandgren           Linköpings OK           38.45 2.27( 3)  1.44( 4)  2.04(16)  1.28( 5)  1.53(21)  1.36(14)  2.40(23)  3.26(23)  4.41(21)  1.58(12)  4.04(22)  0.24(12)  0.24(23) 
Oskar Träff             OK Roxen/Stjärnorps SK  39.30 0.24(23)  1.44( 4)  2.25(19)  1.33( 7)  1.35(15)  1.36(14)  2.09(19)  2.55(17)  8.16(26)  3.15(25)  4.09(23)  0.22( 9)  0.22(15) 
Lars Svensson           KFUM Örebro Orientering 40.01 2.47( 5)  2.32(17)  3.15(24)  2.02(19)  1.53(21)  1.42(18)  2.38(22)  3.12(21)  7.28(25)  2.58(24)  4.42(24)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Per Pettersson          Nyköpings OK 1          43.56 3.29(11)  2.28(15)  2.42(22)  2.00(17)  1.48(20)  1.56(21)  2.47(25)  8.17(26)  4.08(18)  2.24(20)  5.00(25)  0.25(13)  0.25(25) 
Roland Eklund           SOIK Hellas             57.09 4.37(18)  3.24(25)  3.19(25)  2.20(24)  2.13(25)  2.05(22)  4.01(26)  4.58(24)  6.17(24)  2.55(23)  5.43(26)  0.30(14)  0.30(26) 
Daniel Körling          Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     80.33 2.59( 9)  2.11(12)  2.30(20)  1.58(14)  1.53(21)  6.11(26)  2.32(21)  2.42(13)  2.10( 7)  1.59(13)  2.59(14)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 8) 
Anders Bjärnlid         OK Roxen/Stjärnorps SK  84.30 0.21( 8)  1.44( 4)  2.25(19)  1.33( 7)  1.35(15)  1.36(14)  2.09(19)  2.55(17)  8.16(26)  3.15(25)  4.09(23)  0.22( 9)  0.22(15) 
Filippa Arman           Nyköpings OK 1          87.56 3.29(11)  2.28(15)  2.42(22)  2.00(17)  1.48(20)  1.56(21)  2.47(25)  8.17(26)  4.08(18)  2.24(20)  5.00(25)  0.25(13)  0.25(25) 

    H16    Bana 901

Bästatider                                            1.24      1.26      2.27      3.09      2.36      1.46      1.33      1.27      1.16      1.05      1.35      2.01      2.38      0.44      0.16      0.16     

Tomas Reibring          Nyköpings OK 2          33.11 1.35( 5)  2.27(12)  3.36( 9)  3.09( 1)  2.43( 2)  1.46( 1)  2.25(10)  1.40( 5)  1.34( 8)  1.38( 8)  2.09( 8)  2.57( 8)  2.42( 2)  0.50( 4)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 3) 
Max Andersson           OK Klemmingen           33.17 1.39( 9)  2.39(14)  3.29( 8)  3.12( 2)  2.43( 2)  1.49( 2)  2.16( 8)  1.42( 6)  1.38(10)  1.40( 9)  2.09( 8)  2.56( 7)  2.43( 3)  0.50( 4)  0.19( 6)  0.19( 8) 
Peter Edlund            IFK Lidingö SOK         35.08 1.24( 1)  1.31( 2)  2.50( 5)  3.47(11)  3.15(12)  3.01(13)  1.57( 4)  2.28(19)  1.33( 6)  1.36( 6)  1.38( 2)  2.24( 4)  3.18( 9)  3.06(14)  1.01(17)  0.19( 8) 
Jonas Törnå             Västerås SOK 2          35.11 1.37( 7)  1.33( 3)  2.32( 2)  3.52(13)  3.18(13)  3.01(13)  1.54( 3)  2.27(18)  1.38(10)  1.32( 4)  1.38( 2)  2.25( 5)  3.18( 9)  3.07(15)  0.58(15)  0.21(12) 
Johan Aronsson          OK Tisaren              36.02 8.49(25)  1.26( 1)  2.27( 1)  3.37( 8)  3.03(10)  2.25( 9)  1.33( 1)  1.57(10)  2.20(22)  1.05( 1)  1.35( 1)  2.11( 2)  3.43(13)  2.36(13)  0.50(12)  0.41(18) 
Niklas Krantz           OK Milan 2              36.19 1.38( 8)  2.45(18)  3.57(12)  3.30( 6)  2.55( 6)  2.09( 5)  2.30(12)  1.32( 2)  1.24( 3)  1.47(15)  2.17(13)  3.55(19)  3.06( 4)  0.46( 2)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Lars Larsson            KFUM Örebro Orientering 36.23 1.33( 4)  2.44(16)  3.48(10)  3.37( 8)  2.56( 7)  2.03( 4)  2.31(15)  1.36( 4)  1.16( 1)  1.52(17)  2.22(15)  3.52(18)  3.11( 6)  0.50( 4)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 3) 
Anton Östlin            Linköpings OK           36.30 1.46(11)  2.46(19)  3.49(11)  3.25( 4)  2.48( 4)  2.27(10)  2.18( 9)  1.35( 3)  1.27( 4)  1.50(16)  2.15(10)  3.49(17)  3.22(11)  0.51( 7)  0.20( 7)  0.20(11) 
Olle Karlsson           Tullinge SK             36.40 1.39( 9)  2.27(12)  4.01(15)  3.18( 3)  3.05(11)  2.11( 6)  2.48(21)  1.42( 6)  1.29( 5)  1.44(12)  2.15(10)  3.48(16)  3.16( 8)  0.55( 9)  0.21( 8)  0.21(12) 
Björn Löfroth           Eskilstunafors OL       37.01 1.28( 2)  2.44(16)  3.58(13)  3.29( 5)  2.36( 1)  1.56( 3)  2.02( 5)  1.27( 1)  1.33( 6)  1.41(10)  2.26(17)  3.57(20)  2.38( 1)  0.49( 3)  0.56(14)  0.56(25) 
Lars Larsson            Arboga OK               37.21 1.35( 5)  1.33( 3)  2.40( 3)  3.53(14)  3.23(14)  2.59(12)  2.02( 5)  2.43(22)  1.46(15)  1.23( 2)  1.53( 6)  2.28( 6)  4.23(15)  3.20(16)  1.01(17)  0.19( 8) 
Mattias Andersson       Boxholm-Mjölby OL       37.33 1.31( 3)  2.42(15)  3.59(14)  3.30( 6)  2.57( 8)  2.18( 7)  2.33(16)  1.44( 8)  1.18( 2)  1.41(10)  2.25(16)  3.40(14)  4.11(14)  1.03(10)  0.17( 2)  0.17( 2) 
Erik Boström            Järla IF OK             38.22 3.58(19)  1.44( 5)  2.40( 3)  4.00(15)  3.01( 9)  3.50(21)  1.53( 2)  2.04(12)  1.40(12)  1.34( 5)  1.41( 4)  2.13( 3)  3.08( 5)  3.20(16)  0.53(13)  0.43(19) 
Henrik Berg             Skarpn./Bromma/Haninge  39.50 4.13(21)  1.57( 6)  3.04( 7)  4.04(16)  3.36(19)  3.03(15)  2.08( 7)  2.12(16)  1.35( 9)  1.29( 3)  1.49( 5)  2.01( 1)  3.23(12)  3.25(18)  1.00(16)  0.51(24) 
Viktor Norell           Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     41.02 2.01(16)  3.05(21)  4.13(19)  3.48(12)  2.54( 5)  2.18( 7)  2.30(12)  2.01(11)  1.42(13)  1.56(20)  2.32(18)  3.28(11)  3.12( 7)  0.44( 1)  0.49(11)  0.49(23) 
Simon Lundberg          Västerås SOK 1          45.12 4.00(20)  2.04( 8)  3.02( 6)  4.41(17)  3.24(15)  3.12(18)  2.43(19)  2.11(15)  1.51(16)  1.45(13)  1.58( 7)  3.34(12)  5.05(20)  3.44(19)  1.15(21)  0.43(19) 
Alexander Tholander     Nyköpings OK 1          49.36 1.58(14)  3.14(23)  5.02(22)  3.46(10)  3.27(16)  2.42(11)  2.30(12)  2.05(13)  1.51(16)  2.35(23)  3.07(22)  4.24(23)  6.28(23)  0.54( 8)  0.45(10)  0.45(21) 
William Blomqvist       Snättringe SK           52.10 4.40(23)  2.19( 9)  4.59(21)  4.57(18)  4.26(22)  3.58(22)  2.47(20)  2.12(16)  1.45(14)  1.37( 7)  2.21(14)  3.59(21)  4.40(16)  5.44(23)  1.01(17)  0.45(21) 
Glenn Karlsson          Rånäs OK                52.30 1.50(12)  3.10(22)  4.02(17)  6.05(23)  4.46(23)  4.12(23)  2.28(11)  2.31(20)  2.03(19)  1.52(17)  3.12(23)  3.42(15)  5.45(22)  4.51(21)  1.43(24)  0.18( 3) 
Robert Forsstedt        Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     52.32 1.55(13)  3.03(20)  4.01(15)  6.03(22)  4.51(24)  3.48(20)  2.55(22)  2.34(21)  2.02(18)  1.52(17)  3.20(24)  3.38(13)  5.44(21)  4.42(20)  1.46(25)  0.18( 3) 
Adam Engström           OK Hällen               57.33 5.57(24)  2.20(10)  4.04(18)  5.06(19)  4.16(21)  4.51(25)  2.34(17)  3.00(23)  2.07(20)  1.45(13)  2.16(12)  3.14( 9)  9.09(25)  4.55(22)  1.21(22)  0.38(17) 
Björn Johansson         Gamleby OK              60.38 3.00(18)  3.00(18)  5.08(23)  5.09(20)  3.33(17)  3.05(17)  3.05(24)  1.54( 9)  3.13(25)  2.31(21)  2.46(20)  4.40(24)  5.00(18)  1.11(12)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 3) 
Patrik Eriksson         OK Djerf                62.57 1.59(15)  2.25(11)  4.30(20)  6.42(25)  5.41(25)  4.49(24)  3.45(25)  3.36(25)  2.55(24)  2.31(21)  2.38(19)  4.07(22)  8.40(24)  7.02(24)  1.14(20)  0.23(14) 
Måns Larsson            OK Roxen/Stjärnorps SK  63.22 2.15(17)  1.58( 7)  8.07(25)  5.46(21)  4.07(20)  3.23(19)  2.34(17)  3.10(24)  2.09(21)  2.41(24)  2.47(21)  3.22(10)  4.54(17)  4.54(17)  1.27(23)  0.23(14) 
David Andersson         SOIK Hellas             72.16 4.17(22)  5.36(24)  7.42(24)  6.23(24)  3.35(18)  3.04(16)  2.55(22)  2.06(14)  2.54(23)  2.49(25)  6.20(25)  6.20(25)  5.02(19)  1.10(11)  0.23( 9)  0.23(14) 

    H16    Bana 902

Bästatider                                            1.28      1.27      2.16      2.06      1.54      1.45      2.01      2.11      1.51      2.05      2.02      2.07      2.28      0.51      0.17      0.17     

Daniel Attås            OK Tisaren              33.09 1.28( 1)  2.39(10)  2.17( 2)  2.24(10)  2.59(19)  1.51( 2)  2.21( 8)  2.11( 1)  1.58( 2)  2.20( 4)  2.02( 1)  3.15(10)  2.34( 4)  0.51( 1)  0.17( 1)  0.17( 1) 
Niklas Serrander        Södertälje/Nykvarn      34.41 1.28( 1)  2.56(11)  2.16( 1)  4.50(25)  2.22(10)  1.45( 1)  2.21( 8)  2.13( 4)  1.51( 1)  2.05( 1)  2.07( 2)  2.54( 8)  2.30( 2)  0.57( 4)  0.25( 8)  0.25(12) 
Erik Blomberg           Nyköpings OK 2          38.40 9.29(25)  1.59( 7)  2.46( 6)  2.38(13)  1.57( 2)  3.04(22)  2.01( 1)  2.29( 7)  2.20(10)  2.15( 3)  2.40(16)  2.27( 5)  3.21(14)  2.13(17)  0.56(15)  0.48(19) 
Jonathan Rosendahl      Västerås SOK 1          38.59 1.34( 3)  1.27( 1)  2.56( 9)  2.15( 4)  1.54( 1)  3.09(23)  2.30(10)  2.33( 8)  2.01( 3)  2.39(15)  2.09( 3)  2.07( 1)  4.08(21)  2.47(21)  4.28(25)  0.22( 9) 
Emil Johansson          OK Milan 1              40.21 1.34( 3)  6.09(24)  2.31( 3)  2.11( 2)  2.33(13)  1.57( 3)  3.00(14)  2.57(19)  2.14( 7)  3.10(19)  2.27(12)  3.32(14)  2.43( 8)  1.06( 8)  0.17( 1)  0.17( 1) 
Niklas Hallebro         OK Klemmingen           40.45 1.41( 5)  3.13(13)  3.27(16)  2.18( 7)  2.27(11)  2.30(11)  2.33(11)  2.13( 4)  2.20(10)  2.49(16)  2.35(15)  3.15(10)  2.28( 1)  0.54( 2)  0.36( 9)  0.36(13) 
Mikael Nilsson          Snättringe SK           41.05 1.42( 7)  1.45( 2)  4.49(21)  3.39(23)  2.16( 7)  2.33(13)  2.11( 4)  4.36(24)  2.09( 4)  3.27(24)  2.26(10)  2.07( 1)  3.23(16)  2.33(18)  1.12(21)  0.17( 1) 
Anders Tarandi          IFK Lidingö SOK         41.37 1.41( 5)  3.06(12)  2.56( 9)  2.51(19)  2.14( 6)  2.20( 9)  3.08(16)  2.11( 1)  2.18( 9)  2.34(12)  2.31(14)  5.06(22)  2.37( 5)  1.09(10)  0.44(12)  0.44(17) 
Emil Corell             OK Hällen               42.17 1.42( 7)  5.47(23)  3.00(12)  2.13( 3)  2.49(16)  2.05( 5)  3.29(18)  2.12( 3)  3.19(22)  2.31( 9)  2.17( 6)  4.11(19)  2.33( 3)  1.08( 9)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 4) 
Erik Pettersson         Nyköpings OK 1          42.18 2.13(16)  1.57( 6)  5.46(23)  2.59(20)  2.10( 3)  2.55(17)  2.15( 7)  3.06(21)  2.23(12)  3.18(21)  2.42(17)  2.18( 4)  4.04(20)  2.37(20)  1.14(22)  0.21( 8) 
Hjalmar Hurtig          Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    42.24 1.49( 9)  5.32(22)  2.52( 7)  2.06( 1)  3.08(24)  2.08( 6)  3.20(17)  2.14( 6)  3.18(21)  2.32(11)  2.15( 4)  4.09(18)  2.42( 7)  1.12(12)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 4) 
Håkan Pettersson        OK Djerf                42.33 1.56(13)  3.48(15)  2.53( 8)  2.24(10)  2.38(15)  2.01( 4)  3.07(15)  2.43(11)  2.14( 7)  2.24( 5)  2.22( 8)  3.30(13)  2.43( 8)  0.56( 3)  1.00(16)  1.00(23) 
Johan Lindholm          SOIK Hellas             42.34 1.55(11)  3.38(14)  3.00(12)  2.17( 6)  2.49(16)  2.22(10)  2.57(13)  2.40(10)  2.28(13)  2.56(17)  2.58(19)  3.07( 9)  3.07(13)  1.04( 6)  0.42(10)  0.42(15) 
Henning Onsbring-Gustaf Eskilstunafors OL       42.41 1.49( 9)  6.13(25)  2.59(11)  2.16( 5)  2.50(18)  2.19( 8)  3.31(19)  2.45(12)  2.35(14)  2.29( 7)  2.26(10)  3.44(16)  2.37( 5)  1.14(14)  0.24( 7)  0.24(11) 
Kalle Andersson         Järla IF OK             42.53 2.16(17)  4.57(19)  2.43( 4)  2.20( 8)  2.33(13)  2.58(18)  4.28(24)  2.46(13)  2.38(17)  2.31( 9)  2.23( 9)  3.45(17)  2.48(10)  1.12(12)  0.19( 6)  0.19( 7) 
Rasmus Dahlström        Söders Sol-Tyresö 1     42.58 2.07(15)  4.55(18)  2.44( 5)  2.20( 8)  2.30(12)  3.00(19)  4.30(25)  2.46(13)  2.40(19)  2.37(13)  2.29(13)  3.40(15)  2.48(10)  1.02( 5)  0.18( 3)  0.18( 4) 
Martin Axen             OK Roxen/Stjärnorps SK  43.00 5.45(21)  1.52( 4)  4.22(18)  2.42(15)  2.11( 4)  2.36(14)  2.01( 1)  3.04(20)  2.38(17)  2.28( 6)  2.19( 7)  2.28( 6)  3.25(17)  2.53(22)  1.09(20)  0.46(18) 
Anders Ohlsson          Tullinge SK             43.28 5.54(23)  1.53( 5)  5.59(24)  3.16(22)  2.11( 4)  2.46(16)  2.08( 3)  2.33( 8)  2.12( 5)  2.14( 2)  2.16( 5)  2.07( 1)  3.22(15)  2.34(19)  1.03(18)  1.00(23) 
Christoffer Eskilsson   Skarpn./Bromma/Haninge  43.53 2.34(18)  1.51( 3)  4.57(22)  2.49(18)  2.19( 8)  2.36(14)  2.55(12)  3.48(23)  2.13( 6)  3.14(20)  2.46(18)  2.41( 7)  4.08(21)  2.59(23)  1.41(24)  0.22( 9) 
Johannes Eklund         Rånäs OK                48.10 1.55(11)  5.10(20)  3.09(15)  2.36(12)  3.01(21)  2.18( 7)  3.47(21)  2.46(13)  2.37(15)  2.56(17)  3.47(23)  4.11(19)  2.53(12)  1.05( 7)  0.49(13)  0.49(20) 
Emil Tengvall           Boxholm-Mjölby OL       49.55 7.45(24)  2.07( 8)  4.30(20)  2.44(17)  2.20( 9)  2.31(12)  2.14( 6)  2.55(18)  2.37(15)  2.38(14)  7.49(25)  3.19(12)  3.46(19)  3.12(24)  1.21(23)  0.51(22) 
Lars Persson            Gamleby OK              58.03 1.59(14)  4.13(16)  3.07(14)  2.39(14)  2.59(19)  3.02(20)  3.32(20)  2.54(17)  2.42(20)  3.19(22)  3.36(21)  9.40(25)  3.32(18)  1.11(11)  0.42(10)  0.42(15) 
Martin Lundholm         Söders Sol-Tyresö 2     58.21 2.50(19)  5.14(21)  3.43(17)  2.42(15)  3.01(21)  3.17(24)  4.21(22)  3.29(22)  3.49(23)  3.21(23)  3.05(20)  4.11(19)  4.15(23)  1.19(15)  1.01(17)  1.01(25) 
Lars Johansson          KFUM Örebro Orientering 64.34 5.52(22)  2.26( 9)  9.28(25)  3.10(21)  3.01(21)  3.41(25)  2.13( 5)  2.49(16)  4.14(24)  2.29( 7)  5.07(24)  7.30(24)  6.50(25)  3.58(25)  1.08(19)  0.38(14) 
Joakim Tosteberg        Linköpings OK           72.54 2.56(20)  4.51(17)  4.29(19)  3.41(24)  4.36(25)  3.03(21)  4.21(22)  4.58(25)  4.20(25)  4.17(25)  3.38(22)  5.13(23)  4.42(24)  1.38(16)  0.49(13)  0.49(20) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D16    Bana 702

Bästatider                                            3.44      2.20      2.19      1.22      1.40      1.31      1.44      1.43      2.51      1.16      1.05      0.20      0.19     

Malin Carlsson          Linköpings OK 2         33.07 4.37( 2)  3.21( 4)  2.25( 2)  3.19( 9)  1.40( 1)  1.32( 2)  2.43( 3)  1.43( 1)  2.51( 1)  3.59(13)  1.05( 1)  3.33( 5)  0.19( 1) 
Linda Nilsson           OK Djerf                35.46 5.20( 7)  3.44( 9)  2.34( 5)  2.49( 6)  1.46( 6)  1.48(10)  3.20(10)  1.57( 2)  3.33( 6)  2.29( 4)  1.35( 7)  4.29(12)  0.22( 4) 
Maria Kolk              Skarpnäcks OL           35.51 9.46(13)  3.43( 8)  2.26( 4)  3.22(11)  1.40( 1)  1.40( 5)  3.04( 6)  2.13( 8)  3.41(10)  2.11( 3)  1.45(10)  4.19(11)  0.35(14) 
Britta Norén            Boxholm-Mjölby OL       36.14 4.55( 3)  3.31( 6)  2.35( 6)  2.42( 4)  2.17(12)  1.36( 3)  3.05( 8)  2.32(10)  3.23( 5)  3.38(10)  1.20( 3)  4.17(10)  0.23( 6) 
Camilla Johansson       OK Hällen               36.26 5.11( 5)  3.47(10)  2.53( 9)  2.47( 5)  2.03(11)  1.44( 9)  3.26(11)  1.59( 3)  3.34( 7)  3.49(11)  1.37( 9)  4.40(13)  0.26(12) 
Johanna Sandberg        Södertälje/Nykvarn      36.58           3.39( 7)  2.38( 7)  2.39( 3)  2.22(13)  1.37( 4)  3.04( 6)  2.29( 9)  3.34( 7)  3.29( 7)  1.22( 4)  4.12( 8) 
Eva Englid              Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    37.16 5.12( 6)  4.30(12)  2.58(11)  4.19(13)  1.41( 4)  1.41( 7)  3.05( 8)  1.59( 3)  3.13( 4)  3.34( 9)  1.09( 2)  3.28( 4)  0.27(13) 
Frida Ström             Tullinge SK             39.05 8.23(12)  3.21( 4)  2.19( 1)  3.08( 8)  1.58(10)  1.31( 1)  2.58( 5)  2.43(11)  4.00(11)  2.59( 5)  1.35( 7)  3.47( 6)  0.23( 6) 
Frida Johnsson          OK Denseln              39.19 3.44( 1)  2.35( 2)  3.30(15)  1.44( 2)  1.48( 7)  3.37(15)  2.04( 2)  3.49(14)  4.38(13)  1.56( 2)  4.23(15)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 4) 
Elisabeth Johansson     Hagaby GOIF             39.39 4.58( 4)  3.18( 3)  2.25( 2)  8.09(15)  1.45( 5)  1.40( 5)  2.56( 4)  2.06( 5)  3.12( 3)  4.15(15)  1.22( 4)  3.10( 3)  0.23( 6) 
Malin Welen             Västerås SOK            39.58 5.39( 9)  4.34(13)  3.29(14)  3.21(10)  1.48( 7)  2.04(11)  3.39(12)  2.09( 7)  4.05(12)  3.15( 6)  1.24( 6)  4.07( 7)  0.24( 9) 
Karin Axi               Tjalve Orientering      40.06 5.32( 8)  4.21(11)  2.57(10)  3.05( 7)  1.52( 9)  1.43( 8)  3.45(13)  2.08( 6)  3.37( 9)  4.10(14)  1.47(11)  4.45(14)  0.24( 9) 
Stina Boberg            Linköpings OK 1         45.00           2.20( 1)  2.47( 8)  1.22( 1)  1.40( 1)  2.52(14)  1.44( 1)  3.04(12)  3.09( 2)  1.16( 1)  3.20(14)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 2) 
Lisa Johansson          Snättringe SK           45.41 6.00(10)  4.47(14)  3.18(13)  3.27(12)  2.34(14)  2.28(12)  4.24(15)  3.06(13)  4.52(15)  3.29( 7)  2.06(12)  4.46(15)  0.24( 9) 
Karin Björklund         KFUM Örebro Orientering 50.57 7.25(11)  5.44(15)  3.12(12)  4.57(14)  3.36(15)  2.33(13)  4.00(14)  3.55(15)  4.40(14)  3.50(12)  2.31(13)  4.14( 9)  0.20( 2) 
Camilla Johansson       OK Hällen               81.23 5.11( 5)  3.47(10)  2.53( 9)  2.47( 5)  2.03(11)  1.44( 9)  3.26(11)  1.59( 3)  3.34( 7)  3.49(11)  1.37( 9)  4.40(13)  0.26(12) 
Natali Stiglund         OK Hällen               81.26 5.11( 5)  3.47(10)  2.53( 9)  2.47( 5)  2.03(11)  1.44( 9)  3.26(11)  1.59( 3)  3.34( 7)  3.49(11)  1.37( 9)  4.40(13)  0.26(12) 
Therese Carlsson        OK Hällen               82.56 5.11( 5)  3.47(10)  2.53( 9)  2.47( 5)  2.03(11)  1.44( 9)  3.26(11)  1.59( 3)  3.34( 7)  3.49(11)  1.37( 9)  4.40(13)  0.26(12) 
Catrin Pettersson       OK Denseln              84.19 3.44( 1)  2.35( 2)  3.30(15)  1.44( 2)  1.48( 7)  3.37(15)  2.04( 2)  3.49(14)  4.38(13)  1.56( 2)  4.23(15)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 4) 
Stina Boberg            Linköpings OK 1         88.05           2.20( 1)  2.47( 8)  1.22( 1)  1.40( 1)  2.52(14)  1.44( 1)  3.04(12)  3.09( 2)  1.16( 1)  3.20(14)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 2) 

    D16    Bana 801

Bästatider                                            1.52      2.41      2.52      2.25      3.38      1.46      1.50      4.06      2.58      2.17      1.02      0.16      0.16     

Märta Mollén            OK Denseln              38.49 1.52( 1)  4.43( 8)  2.52( 1)  2.34( 2)  5.11( 4)  1.46( 1)  4.46( 6)  4.06( 1)  4.29( 8)  2.17( 1)  1.03( 2)  0.20( 3)  0.20( 3) 
Amanda Almén            Linköpings OK 1         43.02 4.26(10)  3.34( 3)  3.02( 2)  2.25( 1)  5.06( 3)  1.57( 2)  8.42(13)  4.50( 2)  3.31( 3)  2.32( 3)  1.08( 3)  0.16( 1)  0.16( 1) 
Kajsa Axin              Hagaby GOIF             43.12 2.18( 2)  4.55(10)  3.24( 3)  3.12( 4)  6.27( 6)  3.36(11)  4.03( 3)  4.54( 3)  2.59( 2)  3.02( 6)  1.02( 1)  0.25( 8)  0.25( 8) 
Linn Pettersson         Tullinge SK             45.58 3.25( 8)  4.27( 7)  5.04( 9)  3.44( 7)  7.36(12)  2.13( 5)  4.20( 4)  5.11( 4)  3.41( 6)  2.46( 5)  1.08( 3)  0.22( 6)  0.22( 6) 
Matilda Österberg       Linköpings OK 2         47.55 2.28( 4)  4.09( 5)  4.26( 6)  3.29( 6)  6.44( 8)  2.10( 3)  4.50( 9)  5.46( 9)  5.39(12)  2.32( 3)  1.09( 6)  0.36( 9)  0.36( 9) 
Caroline Nicolas        KFUM Örebro Orientering 48.24 2.23( 3)  3.43( 4)  8.02(13)  4.49(12)  6.01( 5)  2.10( 3)  4.41( 5)  5.29( 8)  2.58( 1)  2.25( 2)  1.08( 3)  0.44(11)  0.44(11) 
Sara Dahlberg           Tjalve Orientering      49.51 3.19( 7)  4.18( 6)  4.44( 8)  3.24( 5)  6.33( 7)  2.26( 6)  4.49( 8)  5.25( 7)  4.05( 7)  4.31( 8)  1.16( 8)  0.40(10)  0.40(10) 
Maja Westman            Skarpnäcks OL           50.14 3.36( 9)  2.42( 2)  4.32( 7)  5.28(13)  4.10( 2)  7.43(12)  2.25( 2)  5.11( 4)  5.31(11)  3.53( 7)  2.40(12)  1.15(13)  0.45(12) 
Erika Bäck              OK Djerf                52.20 3.10( 6)  5.12(12)  5.54(12)  3.02( 3)  6.45( 9)  2.26( 6)  4.47( 7)  7.00(13)  3.31( 3)  5.36( 9)  1.15( 7)  0.17( 2)  0.17( 2) 
Emma Englid             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    53.22 5.13(12)  2.41( 1)  4.13( 5)  3.55( 8)  3.38( 1)  8.42(13)  1.50( 1)  6.55(12)  6.19(13)  6.18(10)  2.42(13)  1.14(12)  0.49(13) 
Anna Nilsson            Boxholm-Mjölby OL       57.28 4.47(11)  4.45( 9)  5.53(11)  4.15( 9)  6.49(10)  2.48( 9)  6.04(12)  6.17(11)  4.35( 9)  7.21(12)  1.20( 9)  0.20( 3)  0.20( 3) 
Jennie Kollberg         Södertälje/Nykvarn      58.20 2.41( 5)  5.10(11)  5.45(10)  4.15( 9)  8.09(13)  2.45( 8)  5.59(11)  6.15(10)  4.48(10)  7.07(11)  1.20( 9)  0.21( 5)  0.21( 5) 
Helena Lindquist        Västerås SOK            60.21 7.06(13)  7.55(13)  4.11( 4)  4.43(11)  7.21(11)  2.58(10)  4.57(10)  5.24( 6)  3.32( 5)  8.09(13)  1.24(11)  0.24( 7)  0.24( 7) 


    D16    Bana 802

Bästatider                                            1.53      1.55      3.19      2.34      2.44      3.17      3.23      4.13      3.02      1.35      1.22      0.20      0.20     

Fredrika Vångell        Linköpings OK 1         35.51 1.53( 1)  3.58( 6)  3.34( 3)  3.40( 6)  5.28( 7)  4.33( 5)  4.49( 6)  5.58( 8)  6.01(11)  2.15( 6)  1.22( 1)  1.01( 9)  1.01(11) 
Karin Persson           Hagaby GOIF             39.49 2.09( 3)  3.37( 5)  3.24( 2)  2.59( 3)  4.50( 3)  3.17( 1)  3.43( 2)  4.13( 1)  3.11( 2)  1.35( 1)  1.24( 2)  0.43( 7)  0.43( 7) 
Anna Tiderman           Snättringe SK           42.50 2.30( 4)  3.31( 4)  3.19( 1)  4.03( 8)  4.58( 4)  4.30( 4)  4.48( 5)  5.16( 4)  3.15( 3)  1.54( 3)  1.41( 5)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Josefin Lindberg        Boxholm-Mjölby OL       44.47 2.38( 6)  4.31( 8)  4.11( 7)  2.52( 2)  5.02( 5)  3.41( 2)  4.06( 4)  5.40( 5)  3.34( 4)  1.48( 2)  1.30( 3)  0.46( 8)  0.46( 8) 
Angelica Hägglöf        OK Denseln              46.00 2.51( 8)  4.55(10)  3.43( 5)  3.30( 4)  5.19( 6)  4.46( 6)  4.51( 7)  5.51( 7)  5.51(10)  2.02( 5)  1.55( 6)  1.03(10)  1.03(12) 
Ida Hedman              OK Hällen               47.05 1.58( 2)  3.19( 3)  4.30( 9)  2.34( 1)  5.48( 9)  5.24( 9)  7.23( 9)  5.42( 6)  3.02( 1)  2.18( 7)  1.58( 8)  0.27( 6)  0.27( 6) 
Maria Brodin            OK Djerf                49.14 5.33(11)  2.30( 2)  4.09( 6)  3.49( 7)  3.48( 2)  7.16(12)  3.43( 2)  4.45( 3)  5.45( 9)  3.08(11)  2.07(11)  1.31(11)  0.52(10) 
Kristina Lagels         Skarpnäcks OL           52.21 2.40( 7)  4.31( 8)  7.07(11)  3.33( 5)  6.55(11)  3.52( 3)  4.58( 8)  6.48(11)  3.55( 5)  2.22( 8)  1.59( 9)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Lotta Hallberg          Södertälje/Nykvarn      53.01 9.11(12)  1.55( 1)  3.36( 4)  6.33(12)  2.44( 1)  5.17( 8)  3.23( 1)  4.43( 2)  9.12(12)  6.44(12)  2.45(12)  3.03(12)  0.51( 9) 
Jenny Asztalos          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    62.41 2.36( 5)  7.33(12)  4.25( 8)  6.25(11)  5.47( 8)  6.48(11)  7.23( 9)  7.07(12)  4.56( 7)  1.59( 4)  2.00(10)  0.23( 5)  0.23( 5) 
Ulrika Franson          Tjalve Orientering      63.42 5.04(10)  4.24( 7)  8.02(12)  4.09( 9)  7.05(12)  5.27(10)  5.27(10)  6.17( 9)  4.23( 6)  2.34( 9)  1.40( 4)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 3) 
Petra Eriksson          KFUM Örebro Orientering 66.00 2.59( 9)  7.25(11)  4.38(10)  4.35(10)  6.54(10)  4.50( 7)  4.50( 7)  6.36(10)  5.21( 8)  2.37(10)  1.57( 7)  0.22( 3)  0.22( 3) 

KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H120   Bana 201

Bästatider                                            2.03      1.01      1.02      1.28      1.06      1.07      3.11      2.46      1.48      1.41      2.10      2.04      1.41      1.45      2.19      0.50      0.19      0.18 

Kari Enckell            Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    38.06 6.54(28)  3.27(14)  1.02( 1)  4.03(19)  4.00(30)  1.07( 1)  4.38(22)  3.01( 5)  2.35(13)  1.47( 2)  2.31(11)  2.24( 8)  3.43(13)  1.51( 3)  4.09(14)  2.14(13)  0.58(12)  0.53(29) 
Ulf Hylander            Nyköpings OK            44.42 4.10(13)  1.01( 1)  3.53(19)  1.47( 2)  1.06( 1)  3.53(21)  3.11( 1)  3.04( 6)  1.52( 3)  2.35(17)  2.20( 8)  4.11(20)  1.41( 1)  4.03(20)  2.33( 3)  1.01( 5)  0.19( 1)  0.19( 2) 
Hans Tarandi            IFK Lidingö SOK         45.15 3.47(10)  3.21(13)  1.05( 2)  5.42(30)  1.36( 8)  1.12( 4)  3.40( 7)  2.54( 3)  2.32(12)  1.41( 1)  2.13( 3)  2.12( 4)  3.51(14)  1.45( 1)  3.42(10)  2.25(14)  0.49( 8)  0.48(24) 
Göran Nilsson           Snättringe SK 1         46.15 3.51(11)  3.42(15)  1.07( 5)  3.58(17)  1.38( 9)  1.16( 8)  4.37(21)  3.07( 7)  2.42(15)  2.05( 8)  2.24( 9)  2.09( 3)  4.04(15)  1.46( 2)  3.58(12)  2.27(15)  1.03(17)  0.21( 5) 
Anders Skog             Tullinge SK 1           46.41 3.32( 6)  1.32(10)  3.20(17)  1.48( 4)  1.56(19)  3.40(19)  3.12( 2)  2.46( 1)  1.48( 1)  2.28(14)  2.14( 4)  3.54(19)  1.58( 4)  4.14(21)  2.19( 1)  0.59( 3)  1.30(29)  1.30(31) 
Roy Fransson            Ärla IF                 47.58 2.19( 2)  4.18(21)  1.05( 2)  3.49(16)  1.44(12)  1.15( 6)  3.56(14)  3.59(22)  3.42(21)  2.21(12)  2.39(12)  2.04( 1)  4.49(18)  2.02( 5)  4.07(13)  2.28(16)  1.03(17)  0.18( 1) 
Johan Hammarström       OK Måsen 1              49.01 3.52(12)  1.19( 9)  3.59(21)  1.51( 5)  1.14( 3)  4.36(26)  3.15( 3)  2.46( 1)  1.48( 1)  2.51(21)  2.14( 4)  4.24(21)  1.49( 2)  4.24(23)  2.39( 6)  0.50( 1)  0.51(11)  0.51(27) 
Roger Engman            Norrköpings AIS 1       49.18 3.36( 7)  1.16( 7)  3.56(20)  2.04( 8)  1.14( 3)  4.46(27)  3.22( 5)  2.56( 4)  1.52( 3)  2.31(15)  2.10( 1)  5.16(26)  1.54( 3)  4.14(21)  2.36( 4)  0.54( 2)  0.49( 8)  0.49(25) 
Sven Undeland           Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    49.37 3.42( 8)  1.15( 4)  4.47(28)  1.47( 2)  1.13( 2)  3.51(20)  3.21( 4)  3.37(15)  1.52( 3)  2.44(18)  2.19( 7)  4.40(22)  2.19( 6)  4.27(24)  2.38( 5)  1.07( 7)  0.22( 2)  0.22(11) 
Jonas Karlsson          OK Tylöskog             49.55 2.03( 1)  4.13(19)  1.05( 2)  3.41(15)  1.56(19)  1.28(11)  4.19(15)  3.41(16)  3.36(20)  2.11( 9)  2.48(16)  2.23( 7)  4.53(20)  2.12( 9)  5.10(22)  2.53(22)  1.03(17)  0.20( 3) 
Stefan Pettersson       Arboga OK               50.13 2.45( 4)  5.48(28)  1.10( 7)  4.20(20)  1.49(16)  1.17( 9)  3.49(10)  3.28(13)  3.19(18)  1.56( 4)  2.50(18)  2.19( 5)  4.58(22)  2.06( 7)  4.09(14)  2.50(21)  0.59(13)  0.21( 5) 
Anders Joelsson         Matteus SI              50.18 2.21( 3)  4.06(18)  1.10( 7)  3.58(17)  1.53(18)  2.06(15)  4.34(20)  3.48(17)  3.47(23)  2.03( 7)  2.55(19)  2.20( 6)  4.52(19)  2.03( 6)  4.29(19)  2.31(17)  1.02(16)  0.20( 3) 
Kenth Berggren          Tullinge SK 2           50.18 4.43(21)  1.15( 4)  4.08(22)  1.28( 1)  1.26( 6)  5.06(28)  3.29( 6)  3.09( 8)  1.55( 6)  2.57(24)  2.12( 2)  4.47(23)  1.58( 4)  4.33(25)  2.29( 2)  1.00( 4)  0.23( 4)  0.23(13) 
Leif Eriksson           OK Roxen                50.20 3.43( 9)  3.43(16)  1.10( 7)  5.26(29)  1.52(17)  1.11( 2)  3.51(12)  3.28(13)  3.22(19)  1.58( 5)  2.45(15)  2.24( 8)  4.53(20)  2.06( 7)  4.26(18)  2.40(18)  1.01(14)  0.21( 5) 
Thomas Svensson         Motala Aif OL 1         53.05 4.17(18)  4.26(22)  2.59(16)  3.33(13)  1.57(21)  1.11( 2)  5.14(25)  3.27(12)  3.42(21)  1.53( 3)  3.19(23)  2.06( 2)  4.35(17)  1.59( 4)  4.23(16)  2.40(18)  1.03(17)  0.21( 5) 
Erik Axelsson           Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     53.11 9.10(29)  3.44(17)  1.08( 6)  3.38(14)  3.47(29)  1.15( 6)  3.50(11)  3.58(21)  4.15(27)  2.17(10)  2.28(10)  2.29(11)  4.12(16)  2.14(11)  4.23(16)  2.44(20)  1.05(21)  0.51(27) 
Peter Jäderfeldt        OK Klemmingen           56.44 4.13(15)  1.15( 4)  4.21(25)  2.24(10)  1.22( 5)  4.26(23)  3.46( 9)  3.20( 9)  2.17( 8)  3.09(25)  3.01(21)  5.36(29)  2.38(10)  6.05(29)  3.57(11)  1.24(11)  0.30( 7)  0.30(23) 
Jonny Nilsson           Snättringe SK 2         57.32 4.16(16)  1.04( 2)  4.39(26)  2.03( 7)  1.33( 7)  4.28(25)  3.53(13)  3.22(10)  2.21( 9)  2.55(23)  2.41(14)  4.48(24)  2.27( 8)  5.05(27)  5.19(23)  1.04( 6)  0.49( 8)  0.49(25) 
Stefan Westlin          OK Måsen 2              61.28 4.42(19)  4.16(20)  1.28(12)  5.18(27)  1.59(23)  4.11(22)  5.04(24)  3.57(20)  3.16(16)  2.46(19)  3.37(27)  2.30(12)  5.40(24)  2.22(13)  5.01(21)  3.48(27)  1.10(22)  0.23(13) 
Sören Sand              OK Tisaren 1            61.34 0.23(13)  1.05( 3)  4.11(24)  1.54( 6)  1.45(14)  4.27(24)  3.43( 8)  3.26(11)  2.01( 7)  4.19(28)  2.16( 6)  4.55(25)  2.21( 7)  4.51(26)  2.53( 7)  1.10( 9)  0.24( 6)  0.24(18) 
Peter Bergstrand        Motala Aif OL 3         63.12 4.16(16)  5.30(26)  4.08(22)  4.21(21)  1.48(15)  1.14( 5)  4.30(17)  6.05(30)  4.00(25)  2.00( 6)  2.39(12)  2.58(16)  5.55(25)  3.25(18)  4.57(20)  3.09(23)  1.56(31)  0.21( 5) 
Uno Larsson             Eskilstunafors OL       64.04 5.54(27)  4.56(23)  1.41(14)  4.48(24)  1.59(23)  1.46(12)  6.08(30)  4.34(25)  4.17(28)  2.31(15)  3.19(23)  2.55(15)  5.34(23)  2.27(14)  6.16(28)  3.15(25)  1.16(25)  0.28(22) 
Morgan Svensson         OK Tisaren 2            64.56 4.58(22)  1.17( 8)  4.41(27)  2.06( 9)  1.38( 9)  6.07(29)  5.35(28)  4.00(23)  2.28(10)  3.32(26)  2.57(20)  5.32(27)  2.59(12)  6.09(30)  3.19( 8)  1.29(12)  1.01(14)  1.01(30) 
Mats Backteman          Linköpings OK           65.32 4.42(19)  5.19(25)  4.51(29)  4.48(24)  1.59(23)  3.23(18)  4.20(16)  3.52(19)  3.17(17)  2.27(13)  3.26(25)  2.26(10)  6.28(27)  2.12( 9)  6.16(28)  3.36(26)  1.45(30)  0.25(19) 
Lennart Kjellgren       Hammarkinds OK          66.38 5.39(26)  5.32(27)  1.27(11)  4.37(23)  2.24(28)  2.08(16)  5.14(25)  4.48(27)  4.02(26)  2.20(11)  4.02(28)  3.05(17)  6.43(28)  2.53(17)  5.57(26)  3.57(29)  1.29(26)  0.21( 5) 
Björn Carlsson          Norrköpings AIS 2       67.56 9.51(30)  5.04(24)  1.49(15)  5.02(26)  2.17(27)  1.51(14)  5.15(27)  4.57(29)  3.56(24)  2.54(22)  4.26(29)  3.28(18)  7.23(29)  2.37(16)  6.36(31)  3.51(28)  1.12(23)  0.27(20) 
Mats Pettersson         Tjalve Orientering 2    69.31 5.15(23)  1.36(11)  5.32(31)  2.37(11)  1.44(12)  6.24(30)  4.33(19)  4.39(26)  2.38(14)  4.04(27)  3.11(22)  6.47(30)  2.29( 9)  5.21(28)  3.27( 9)  1.16(10)  0.22( 2)  0.22(11) 
Bo Pettersson           KFUM Örebro Orientering 70.39 2.56( 5)  5.55(29)  1.21(10)  5.20(28)  2.04(26)  1.49(13)  5.37(29)  4.11(24)  5.27(29)  2.49(20)  3.35(26)  2.47(13)  2.47(13)  2.31(15)  6.12(27)  5.58(30)  1.29(26)  0.23(13) 
Lars Hertil             OK Denseln              73.12 5.16(24)  1.39(12)  5.07(30)  3.00(12)  1.58(22)  7.08(31)  4.31(18)  3.49(18)  2.31(11)  5.32(29)  2.49(17)  7.21(31)  2.43(11)  6.36(31)  5.27(24)  1.07( 7)  0.23( 4)  0.23(13) 
Anders Forsander        SOIK Hellas             79.12 5.27(25)  7.06(30)  1.31(13)  4.27(22)  1.41(11)  1.24(10)  4.58(23)  6.29(31)  8.17(31)  9.48(31)  6.09(31)  2.47(13)  6.17(26)  2.18(12)  5.43(25)  3.12(24)  1.15(24)  0.23(13) 
Arne Lindh              Tjalve Orientering 1    91.58 4.10(13)  8.12(31)  3.37(18)  8.08(31)  4.00(30)  2.10(17)  7.11(31)  4.54(28)  6.23(30)  6.11(30)  4.52(30)  5.32(27)  8.03(30)  3.29(19)  6.35(30)  6.35(31)  1.29(26)  0.27(20) 

    H120   Bana 202

Bästatider                                            1.44      1.23      1.21      1.54      1.50      2.24      2.58      2.25      2.12      2.12      2.19      2.28      2.09      2.05      1.56      0.56      0.18      0.18

Mats Hall               Nyköpings OK            45.20 3.30( 8)  3.09(21)  1.21( 1)  3.33(21)  1.50( 1)  2.36( 2)  2.58( 1)  3.34(16)  2.25( 8)  2.12( 1)  2.33( 3)  2.28( 1)  4.12(20)  2.05( 1)  3.35(21)  1.41(17)  0.49(19)  0.49(28) 
Mikael Tarandi          IFK Lidingö SOK         47.50 3.49(12)  1.34( 8)  3.40(11)  2.00( 2)  3.18(15)  2.24( 1)  4.02(13)  2.49(10)  2.12( 1)  2.37( 4)  2.19( 1)  4.20(12)  2.15( 2)  3.45(10)  1.57( 2)  1.05( 4)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Mats Windstedt          Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    48.13 1.44( 1)  3.39(22)  1.32( 3)  4.18(23)  1.59( 2)  2.52( 8)  3.20( 5)  3.35(17)  2.35(11)  2.26( 2)  2.39( 4)  2.39( 2)  4.10(17)  2.17( 2)  4.04(22)  3.01(27)  1.03(23)  0.20( 5) 
Lennart Bjursäter       Snättringe SK 1         48.44 3.28( 7)  1.26( 2)  3.43(12)  2.14(12)  3.05(14)  2.54(10)  3.53(10)  2.41( 5)  2.19( 4)  2.43(10)  2.32( 2)  4.06( 8)  2.17( 3)  5.43(26)  2.41(11)  0.58( 2)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 5) 
Pär Eriksson            Linköpings OK           51.51 3.56(14)  1.33( 7)  4.35(17)  2.11( 9)  2.46( 8)  2.37( 3)  3.35( 7)  2.36( 3)  2.12( 1)  3.03(16)  2.57( 7)  4.30(13)  2.26( 4)  4.40(17)  2.39(10)  1.05( 4)  0.41(16)  0.41(24) 
Håkan Olofsson          Ärla IF                 54.34 4.04(16)  1.26( 2)  5.18(23)  2.09( 6)  4.39(26)  2.39( 4)  4.12(17)  2.30( 2)  2.12( 1)  2.37( 4)  3.52(25)  4.16(10)  2.09( 1)  3.45(10)  3.09(15)  0.56( 1)  0.42(18)  0.42(26) 
Peter Rasmussen         OK Måsen 1              54.50 3.20( 5)  1.23( 1)  5.51(25)  1.54( 1)  3.01(13)  2.50( 7)  5.23(25)  2.53(11)  2.31(10)  2.58(13)  3.13(12)  4.10( 9)  4.37(22)  4.21(14)  2.10( 3)  1.45(20)  0.22( 9)  0.22(11) 
Bo Gustavsson           OK Tylöskog             55.03 3.42(10)  1.27( 4)  4.14(14)  2.10( 8)  3.55(22)  3.33(20)  4.16(19)  2.37( 4)  2.20( 7)  2.59(14)  3.04(10)  5.16(22)  2.47( 9)  5.01(21)  2.20( 4)  1.07( 6)  0.22( 9)  0.22(11) 
Fredrik Jönsson         Motala Aif OL 1         55.43 3.20( 5)  1.30( 6)  3.50(13)  2.14(12)  2.33( 7)  4.22(27)  4.00(12)  2.53(11)  4.55(31)  2.50(11)  2.56( 6)  4.42(15)  4.11(18)  4.54(20)  1.56( 1)  1.56(22)  0.21( 8)  0.21(10) 
Mikael Sundqvist        Tullinge SK 1           55.44 4.17(19)  1.43(11)  4.26(16)  2.12(10)  3.00(11)  3.14(14)  4.21(20)  2.41( 5)  2.27( 9)  2.56(12)  3.20(14)  6.00(24)  2.32( 5)  4.38(16)  2.20( 4)  1.10( 7)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 5) 
Leif Tynong             Tullinge SK 4           57.13 3.33( 9)  1.38( 9)  4.19(15)  2.16(14)  2.54( 9)  2.53( 9)  6.13(28)  2.43( 8)  3.14(21)  3.01(15)  2.58( 8)  4.57(18)  2.51(12)  5.29(23)  2.38( 9)  1.25(13)  0.23(11)  0.23(15) 
Wilhelm Ternborg        Tjalve Orientering 2    57.20 3.08( 4)  3.42(23)  2.03( 6)  4.50(24)  2.15( 4)  3.26(17)  3.15( 4)  4.07(20)  3.52(27)  2.38( 6)  3.20(14)  3.08( 4)  5.09(27)  3.25( 8)  4.49(25)  2.38(25)  1.16(27)  0.19( 3) 
Roland Tengvall         Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     57.25 1.47( 2)  3.54(24)  1.42( 5)  5.59(27)  2.22( 5)  3.09(13)  3.31( 6)  4.09(21)  3.57(28)  2.42( 8)  3.33(19)  3.02( 3)  5.01(25)  3.23( 7)  5.04(26)  2.35(24)  1.12(25)  0.23(15) 
Anders Johanson         Norrköpings AIS 1       57.29 4.09(17)  1.44(13)  4.53(20)  2.03( 3)  3.47(20)  3.30(19)  3.45( 9)  4.09(21)  2.19( 4)  3.28(22)  2.59( 9)  5.09(20)  3.26(15)  4.52(18)  2.37( 8)  1.18( 9)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Arne Hägg               Arboga OK               57.42 4.10(18)  1.29( 5)  8.35(31)  2.06( 4)  3.00(11)  2.48( 6)  3.53(10)  2.25( 1)  2.19( 4)  3.44(24)  2.44( 5)  4.43(16)  2.34( 6)  4.34(15)  2.26( 6)  1.21(11)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 3) 
Jörgen Batz             Skarpnäcks OL 1         61.25 3.57(15)  1.41(10)  6.38(27)  2.09( 6)  5.18(28)  3.33(20)  4.22(21)  2.42( 7)  2.49(15)  3.24(21)  3.13(12)  5.05(19)  2.39( 8)  4.52(18)  3.03(14)  1.04( 3)  0.55(21)  0.55(31) 
Torgny Toresson         Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    62.51 4.20(21)  4.24(27)  1.35( 4)  6.33(29)  2.10( 3)  5.10(30)  3.39( 8)  4.15(23)  3.37(23)  2.31( 3)  3.11(11)  4.40(14)  4.53(24)  2.56( 3)  4.39(23)  2.28(23)  1.04(24)  0.46(27) 
Torbjörn Bergman        OK Måsen 2              63.31 3.46(11)  1.43(11)  9.28(32)  2.07( 5)  3.24(17)  3.07(12)  4.11(16)  2.47( 9)  2.37(13)  3.18(18)  3.34(20)  4.49(17)  2.50(11)  5.32(24)  3.30(19)  1.42(18)  0.57(22)  0.57(32) 
Sigfrid Weise           OK Tisaren 1            64.12 1.55( 3)  4.15(26)  2.05( 7)  6.43(30)  3.44(19)  3.26(17)  4.13(18)  5.49(26)  3.22(22)  2.40( 7)  3.42(23)  3.25( 6)  5.20(28)  3.02( 5)  5.49(29)  2.41(26)  1.39(32)  0.22(11) 
Bengt Bivrin            Snättringe SK 2         67.49 4.19(20)  4.44(28)  2.21( 8)  5.09(26)  2.27( 6)  3.05(11)  3.10( 2)  8.59(32)  3.12(20)  3.07(17)  3.30(18)  3.45( 7)  5.06(26)  3.01( 4)  6.10(31)  3.55(32)  1.24(29)  0.25(19) 
Jan Dahlin              SOIK Hellas             68.15 4.34(24)  3.06(20)  5.20(24)  2.39(16)  3.51(21)  3.19(16)  5.20(24)  3.29(15)  2.58(18)  3.32(23)  3.46(24)  6.25(26)  4.11(18)  5.41(25)  2.26( 6)  1.45(20)  0.24(12)  0.24(18) 
Leif Efraimsson         Motala Aif OL 3         69.53 4.55(26)  2.07(16)  4.56(21)  2.51(17)  3.18(15)  2.44( 5)  2.44( 5)  3.13(13)  2.45(14)  3.23(20)  4.03(26)  8.42(31)  2.38( 7)  5.07(22)  2.46(13)  1.12( 8)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 5) 
Thomas Nyzell           Eskilstunafors OL       70.10 4.30(23)  1.54(14)  4.45(19)  2.33(15)  3.59(23)  4.17(26)  5.29(26)  6.50(30)  2.53(16)  3.48(26)  3.34(20)  7.02(29)  3.12(13)  6.21(29)  4.43(24)  1.18( 9)  0.27(15)  0.27(22) 
Oskar Nederheim         Skarpnäcks OL 2         72.08 4.20(21)  4.01(25)  8.18(30)  2.12(10)  4.02(24)  3.15(15)  4.53(23)  3.50(18)  2.57(17)  3.22(19)  3.22(16)  6.46(28)  2.48(10)  9.28(31)  2.43(12)  1.21(11)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 5) 
Arne Joelsson           Matteus SI              77.58 4.45(25)  8.47(31)  1.27( 2)  4.59(25)  8.42(32)  8.30(32)  3.13( 3)  6.00(27)  2.36(12)  2.42( 8)  3.27(17)  3.15( 5)  4.49(23)  3.12( 6)  5.31(27)  3.36(30)  1.13(26)  0.50(29) 
Karl-Johan Noren        Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2     79.06 6.39(32)  2.04(15)  4.42(18)  3.15(20)  5.22(29)  4.12(25)  5.53(27)  4.40(25)  6.46(32)  4.53(31)  4.24(28)  5.52(23)  3.23(14)  5.58(27)  3.31(20)  1.32(15)  0.52(20)  0.52(30) 
Örjan Tingström         OK Klemmingen           79.06 5.59(30)  5.11(29)  3.28(10)  6.59(31)  3.33(18)  4.05(23)  4.06(14)  6.27(29)  4.12(30)  4.01(28)  4.09(27)  5.11(21)  7.06(31)  3.51(12)  5.42(28)  3.18(28)  1.25(30)  0.23(15) 
Kent-Arne Hedström      KFUM Örebro Orientering 80.07 5.55(29)  2.14(17)  5.09(22)  3.11(19)  5.04(27)  3.57(22)  7.02(29)  3.14(14)  3.08(19)  4.12(29)  4.26(30)  6.29(27)  3.33(16)  3.33(16)  3.21(17)  1.44(19)  0.25(13)  0.25(19) 
Lasse Andersson         OK Hällen               85.02 6.23(31)  2.54(19)  7.07(28)  3.35(22)  5.30(30)  4.05(23)  7.46(31)  3.51(19)  3.50(26)  4.34(30)  4.51(31)  7.41(30)  4.19(21)  6.20(28)  3.15(16)  1.34(16)  0.25(13)  0.25(19) 
Bengt-Olof Kask         OK Tisaren 2            86.22 5.12(27)  5.50(30)  2.32( 9)  5.59(27)  7.58(31)  5.09(29)  4.29(22)  6.05(28)  3.42(24)  3.45(25)  4.24(28)  4.18(11)  7.41(32)  4.11(13)  9.09(32)  3.49(31)  1.35(31)  0.27(22) 
Mikael Magnusson        Tjalve Orientering 1    86.59 5.24(28)  2.38(18)  6.19(26)  3.00(18)  4.28(25)  4.31(28)  7.17(30)  4.28(24)  3.43(25)  5.03(32)  5.04(32)  9.11(32)  6.15(30)  7.13(30)  3.24(18)  1.28(14)  0.41(16)  0.41(24) 
Christer Nilsson        OK Denseln              92.30 3.54(13)  3.54(13)  7.23(29)  9.18(32)  2.57(10)  6.14(31)  4.08(15)  7.16(31)  4.01(29)  4.00(27)  3.37(22)  6.16(25)  6.12(29)  3.25( 8)  6.03(30)  3.28(29)  1.19(28)  0.22(11) 

    H120   Bana 203

Bästatider                                            1.28      1.21      1.26      1.37      1.38      2.00      3.01      2.05      2.03      2.06      2.00      2.20      2.09      2.12      1.42      0.51      0.18      0.18 

Lars Wistedt            Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    44.03 3.41( 7)  1.24( 3)  4.16(18)  1.39( 3)  2.00( 8)  3.09(11)  3.12( 7)  2.11( 6)  2.11( 5)  2.21( 7)  2.20( 8)  4.16(14)  2.15( 2)  4.22(13)  1.53( 5)  0.56( 7)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Björn Axelsson          Tullinge SK 1           44.35 1.28( 1)  3.52(24)  1.26( 1)  3.42(24)  1.55( 5)  2.11( 3)  3.11( 5)  3.18(25)  2.04( 2)  2.10( 3)  2.22(10)  2.22( 2)  4.18(27)  2.20( 3)  4.45(25)  1.52(25)  0.59(26)  0.20( 4) 
Tapani Mattus           IFK Lidingö SOK         44.53 3.43( 8)  1.34( 7)  3.40(11)  1.55(14)  2.10(18)  3.14(16)  3.22( 9)  2.10( 5)  2.15(10)  2.18( 6)  2.22(10)  4.13(13)  2.31( 9)  4.32(18)  1.51( 4)  0.57( 9)  0.23(10)  0.23(16) 
Christer Karlsson       Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2     46.46 1.42( 2)  3.45(23)  1.32( 2)  4.45(26)  1.38( 1)  2.04( 2)  3.08( 4)  3.48(29)  2.18(14)  2.15( 4)  2.27(15)  2.31( 5)  4.39(29)  2.30( 4)  4.27(23)  1.53(27)  1.03(29)  0.21( 7) 
Lennart Gustafsson      Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     46.47 3.48(11)  1.51(15)  3.40(11)  2.11(19)  1.54( 4)  3.03( 8)  3.07( 2)  2.11( 6)  2.14( 8)  2.28( 8)  2.28(17)  4.26(16)  2.09( 1)  4.22(13)  1.53( 5)  0.51( 1)  0.18( 1)  0.18( 1) 
Thomas Wåhlander        Linköpings OK           46.55 3.48(11)  1.28( 4)  4.41(21)  1.37( 1)  2.06(15)  3.08(10)  3.51(21)  2.21(11)  2.15(10)  2.30(11)  2.22(10)  4.47(20)  2.29( 8)  4.28(16)  1.54( 8)  0.57( 9)  0.19( 3)  0.19( 3) 
Dan Nilsson             Nyköpings OK            47.50 3.34( 4)  1.22( 2)  4.16(18)  1.41( 4)  2.54(28)  3.10(12)  3.39(17)  2.05( 1)  2.15(10)  2.35(15)  2.04( 2)  5.23(24)  2.32(10)  4.10(11)  1.42( 1)  0.52( 3)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 4) 
Håkan Träff             Norrköpings AIS 2       48.49 3.51(13)  1.34( 7)  3.43(13)  1.50(12)  2.03(11)  3.23(20)  3.44(19)  2.23(13)  2.37(22)  2.34(14)  2.27(15)  5.47(27)  2.32(10)  5.02(24)  2.06(12)  0.56( 7)  0.56(24) 
Magnus Hallblom         OK Tisaren 1            49.20 4.26(20)  1.53(16)  3.32(10)  2.36(21)  1.57( 6)  3.06( 9)  3.30(14)  2.18(10)  2.16(13)  2.45(17)  2.06( 3)  4.03(12)  2.34(12)  4.45(20)  1.49( 3)  0.52( 3)  0.45(14)  0.45(21) 
Mats R Johansson        Motala Aif OL 1         49.20 3.44( 9)  1.43(13)  3.27( 9)  1.41( 4)  1.57( 6)  3.10(12)  3.30(14)  2.15( 9)  2.13( 7)  3.56(26)  2.00( 1)  5.37(26)  2.15( 2)  4.23(15)  1.48( 2)  0.58(11)  0.47(17)  0.47(24) 
Karl-Åke Ryno           OK Tisaren 2            49.52 3.45(10)  1.29( 5)  4.42(22)  1.49( 9)  2.09(16)  3.18(18)  3.40(18)  2.59(19)  2.43(25)  2.42(16)  2.26(13)  4.46(18)  2.53(19)  5.19(26)  2.01(10)  1.04(16)  0.24(11)  0.24(17) 
L-Å Andersson           Arboga OK               50.40 4.04(14)  1.36( 9)  3.53(15)  1.55(14)  2.04(13)  3.14(16)  3.26(12)  2.13( 8)  2.14( 8)  3.57(27)  2.06( 3)  5.36(25)  2.23( 7)  4.13(12)  2.02(11)  1.07(18)  0.46(16)  0.46(23) 
Per Friberg             Ärla IF                 54.15 8.27(31)  1.21( 1)  7.15(31)  1.44( 7)  2.01(10)  3.10(12)  3.18( 8)  2.09( 4)  2.09( 4)  2.29(10)  2.13( 7)  3.53(10)  2.39(14)  4.04( 9)  2.33(15)  0.53( 5)  0.22( 8)  0.22(11) 
Johan Lilliecreutz      OK Roxen                54.42 4.19(17)  1.32( 6)  6.35(29)  1.44( 7)  4.20(30)  2.57( 7)  3.24(11)  2.22(12)  2.33(20)  2.46(18)  3.23(28)  4.18(15)  2.17( 4)  4.35(19)  1.53( 5)  1.03(13)  0.21( 6)  0.21( 7) 
Knut-Åke Hallebro       OK Klemmingen           55.04 4.04(14)  1.50(14)  4.06(17)  1.49( 9)  2.11(20)  3.24(21)  3.52(22)  3.24(26)  2.18(14)  2.59(20)  3.16(25)  4.46(18)  2.35(13)  4.57(23)  3.44(18)  0.55( 6)  0.49(20)  0.49(27) 
Torbjörn Wrighed        Motala Aif OL 3         55.36 0.49(27)  4.56(28)  1.55( 6)  4.09(25)  1.51( 2)  2.00( 1)  3.07( 2)  4.30(33)  2.03( 1)  2.06( 1)  2.41(18)  2.20( 1)  4.11(26)  2.40( 5)  4.34(24)  2.21(30)  0.58(25)  0.44(20) 
Stefan Gustafsson       Skarpnäcks OL 1         56.28 3.35( 5)  3.55(25)  1.42( 4)  5.19(28)  2.03(11)  8.36(32)  3.11( 5)  3.56(30)  2.20(17)  2.15( 4)  2.26(13)  2.44( 7)  4.21(28)  2.17( 2)  4.25(22)  1.56(28)  1.06(32)  0.21( 7) 
Björn Salomonsson       Snättringe SK 2         57.27 4.44(22)  1.39(11)  5.02(24)  1.49( 9)  2.44(25)  4.03(26)  4.54(31)  2.55(17)  3.01(27)  3.34(24)  3.48(30)  4.48(21)  2.44(15)  5.45(28)  2.29(14)  1.16(21)  0.25(12)  0.25(18) 
Håkan Tärnrot           SOIK Hellas             57.35 4.11(16)  2.47(20)  3.59(16)  1.43( 6)  1.51( 2)  5.00(29)  3.27(13)  2.05( 1)  2.35(21)  4.24(29)  4.47(33)  3.51( 9)  2.19( 5)  4.06(10)  4.50(26)  0.51( 1)  0.47(17)  0.47(24) 
Olle Joelsson           Matteus SI              57.39 5.08(25)  1.41(12)  5.06(25)  2.09(17)  4.44(32)  3.55(25)  3.33(16)  2.24(14)  2.28(19)  3.24(23)  2.20( 8)  4.52(22)  2.51(16)  5.05(25)  2.09(13)  1.03(13)  0.22( 8)  0.22(11) 
Stefan Karlsson         Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    57.46 4.22(18)  1.37(10)  3.50(14)  1.37( 1)  2.27(23)  3.36(22)  3.22( 9)  2.08( 3)  2.07( 3)  2.32(12)  2.10( 5)  3.57(11)  2.52(18)  4.30(17)  1.58( 9)  0.58(11)  0.20( 4)  0.20( 4) 
Göran Larsson           Tullinge SK 3           57.46 3.40( 6)  5.50(30)  1.36( 3)  5.27(29)  2.00( 8)  9.42(33)  3.01( 1)  3.04(21)  2.11( 5)  2.06( 1)  2.12( 6)  3.16( 8)  4.08(25)  2.12( 1)  4.09(20)  1.52(25)  0.48(19)  0.22(11) 
Anders Hedberg          Snättringe SK 1         59.28 7.55(30)  4.09(26)  3.06( 8)  4.50(27)  2.53(27)  2.14( 4)  3.50(20)  4.12(32)  2.18(14)  2.28( 8)  3.13(24)  2.23( 3)  4.54(30)  2.40( 5)  4.53(27)  5.26(33)  1.00(27)  0.48(26) 
Yngve Johansson         Hagaby GOIF             63.47 4.26(20)  2.54(21)  5.29(27)  1.58(16)  2.04(13)  3.12(15)  4.17(26)  2.50(16)  2.50(26)  2.48(19)  2.45(21)  5.14(23)  2.51(16)  4.54(22)  8.49(33)  1.12(19)  0.27(13)  0.27(19) 
Peter Ericsson          OK Denseln              63.52 4.59(24)  4.17(27)  5.19(26)  1.53(13)  2.11(20)  3.21(19)  3.59(23)  2.38(15)  2.38(23)  4.34(30)  3.05(22)  4.34(17)  2.21( 6)  4.51(21)  5.19(29)  1.19(22)  0.52(21)  0.52(28) 
Christer Gutavsson      OK Tylöskog             64.17 4.53(23)  2.04(17)  4.23(20)  2.10(18)  2.24(22)  3.42(23)  4.39(30)  3.07(22)  3.17(29)  3.12(21)  2.42(20)  6.47(29)  3.27(20)  5.20(27)  5.48(30)  1.04(16)  0.45(14)  0.45(21) 
Carl Nöjd               Norrköpings AIS 1       64.33 4.22(18)  6.44(33)  2.17( 7)  6.38(32)  2.09(16)  2.33( 5)  4.03(24)  3.41(28)  2.26(18)  2.32(12)  3.12(23)  2.34( 6)  5.07(32)  2.45( 7)  8.12(32)  3.51(32)  1.05(31)  0.22(11) 
Sune Carlsson           OK Hällen               65.24 1.59( 3)  5.39(29)  1.53( 5)  6.03(30)  2.10(18)  2.37( 6)  4.38(29)  3.35(27)  2.42(24)  4.16(28)  3.31(29)  2.25( 4)  2.25( 4)  3.19( 8)  5.18(28)  2.43(31)  1.19(33)  0.22(11) 
Rune Hallgren           Hammarkinds OK          74.56 6.53(28)  2.29(19)  7.15(31)  3.00(23)  2.42(24)  4.23(28)  4.33(28)  3.00(20)  3.42(31)  3.51(25)  3.17(27)  6.59(30)  3.58(24)  6.13(32)  3.42(17)  1.12(19)  0.55(22)  0.55(29) 
Bo Magnusson            KFUM Örebro Orientering 77.45 6.43(27)  6.33(31)  6.55(30)  2.26(20)  2.44(25)  3.49(24)  4.29(27)  3.13(24)  3.15(28)  3.20(22)  4.20(32)  5.59(28)  3.55(23)  6.01(30)  3.45(19)  1.38(24)  0.55(22)  0.55(29) 
Per Fröberg             Tjalve Orientering 2    79.24 5.45(26)  2.27(18)  5.46(28)  6.34(31)  3.40(29)  5.34(31)  5.13(32)  3.12(23)  3.17(29)  6.24(32)  3.16(25)  9.04(32)  3.27(20)  5.54(29)  3.13(16)  1.03(13)  1.00(27)  1.00(31) 
Håkan Österlund         Eskilstunafors OL       98.14 9.17(32)  3.13(22)  8.31(33)  2.47(22)  4.26(31)  5.28(30)  7.29(33)  3.57(31)  5.22(33)  4.56(31)  3.57(31)  3.57(31)  4.55(31)  9.24(33)  4.18(21)  1.59(29)  1.04(30)  1.04(32) 
Sten Lindh              Tjalve Orientering 1    99.30 6.56(29)  6.43(32)  4.46(23)  8.12(33)  8.12(33)  4.16(27)  4.05(25)  2.56(18)  5.09(32)  5.09(32)  2.41(18)  7.08(31)  3.46(22)  6.08(31)  6.13(31)  1.36(23)  0.21( 6)  0.21( 7) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D120   Bana 301

Bästatider                                            1.34      4.04      3.26      3.03      2.31      2.28      1.45      1.42      3.39      1.04      0.22      0.21     

Pia Hellgren            OK Södertörn            36.44 3.29( 4)  4.04( 1)  3.26( 1)  4.15( 9)  2.52( 2)  2.28( 1)  4.55(11)  1.42( 1)  3.39( 1)  4.10(11)  1.23(11)  0.21( 1) 
Maria Sahlin            Arboga OK               42.37 5.26(10)  7.20(14)  5.07( 3)  3.03( 1)  3.14( 7)  5.03( 8)  1.45( 1)  4.08( 7)  4.20( 3)  1.04( 1)  0.24( 3)  0.24( 5) 
Maria Bergstrand        Motala Aif OL           43.04 1.34( 1)  6.22(10)  3.47( 2)  5.28(11)  3.14( 7)  3.13( 3)  6.04(13)  1.59( 2)  4.52( 5)  4.43(12)  1.25(12)  0.23( 3) 
Inger Gunnarsson        Västerås SOK            44.33 5.19( 9)  4.09( 3)  8.12(14)  3.07( 2)  2.31( 1)  4.53( 7)  1.53( 2)  4.30( 8)  4.15( 2)  1.06( 2)  0.47( 6)  0.47(12) 
Elisabeth Källmén       OK Tisaren              45.40 6.30(13)  4.05( 2)  5.36( 6)  3.15( 3)  3.10( 5)  6.13(10)  2.03( 4)  4.34( 9)  6.27(14)  1.32( 5)  0.24( 3)  0.24( 5) 
Linnea Carlsson         Skarpnäcks OL           47.46 5.17( 8)  5.29( 7)  5.16( 5)  3.36( 8)  2.58( 3)  8.23(15)  2.23( 6)  4.44(10)  5.51(10)  1.40( 8)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 2) 
Pia Gustafsson          Linköpings OK           48.45 4.49( 7)  4.29( 5)  6.21(10)  7.19(16)  2.58( 3)  5.44( 9)  1.53( 2)  4.46(11)  4.43( 4)  1.10( 3)  0.24( 3)  0.24( 5) 
Eva Kindlundh           Nyköpings OK 2          49.14 1.55( 3)  6.40(12)  5.40( 8)  5.18(10)  3.15( 9)  3.02( 2)  5.25(12)  2.05( 3)  6.16(13)  7.30(15)  1.43(15)  0.25( 8) 
Carina Hill             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    50.59 1.49( 2)  5.59( 9)  5.11( 4)  6.36(13)  3.46(10)  3.27( 4)  7.16(15)  2.35( 5)  5.28( 9)  6.34(14)  1.48(16)  0.30(10) 
Pirkko Hammarström      OK Måsen                52.42 7.36(14)  6.25(11)  5.38( 7)  3.25( 6)  3.11( 6)  6.56(13)  2.24( 7)  5.08(13)  4.59( 6)  1.34( 6)  0.49( 7)  0.49(13) 
Gudrun Ivarsson         OK Denseln              55.55 5.33(12)  7.01(13)  5.53( 9)  3.22( 5)  9.40(15)  6.22(11)  2.27( 8)  5.51(15)  5.55(11)  1.35( 7)  0.23( 2)  0.23( 3) 
Inger Johansson         Norrköpings AIS         55.59 3.51( 5)  5.55( 8)  6.45(11)  6.44(14)  8.25(14)  3.27( 4)  6.35(14)  2.21( 4)  5.00( 7)  4.54(13)  1.37(14)  0.25( 8) 
Ingrid Persson          Hagaby GOIF             60.12 9.32(15)  4.29( 5)  9.39(15)  3.27( 7)  3.51(11)  7.18(14)  2.34( 9)  5.34(14)  6.01(12)  2.21( 9)  1.05( 9)  1.05(15) 
Eva-Lena Jonsson        Nyköpings OK 1          65.57 5.29(11)  4.24( 4)  4.24( 4)  3.18( 4)  3.18( 4)  6.28(12)  2.03( 4)  5.01(12)  5.00( 7)  1.25( 4)  0.50( 8)  0.50(14) 
Anette Ragvald          Vingåkers OK            67.16 4.46( 6)  9.09(16)  7.19(12)  7.17(15)  5.12(13)  4.45( 6)  8.32(16)  2.56( 6)  6.46(15)  8.27(16)  1.34(13)  0.33(11) 
Lena Johansson          Skogspojkarnas OK       78.15 0.33(11)  9.07(15)  8.00(13)  5.39(12)  4.38(12)  9.03(16)  3.46(10)  7.37(16)  8.07(16)  2.27(10)  1.05( 9)  1.05(15) 

    D120   Bana 302

Bästatider                                            1.55      3.41      3.54      2.03      2.53      2.24      2.31      3.01      1.59      0.59      0.20      0.20     

Inger Andersson         Linköpings OK           38.21 3.36( 3)  3.41( 1)  3.54( 1)  2.03( 1)  3.04( 3)  2.24( 1)  2.31( 1)  9.33(16)  2.03( 2)  0.59( 1)  0.58( 8)  0.58(14) 
Marie Johansson         OK Måsen                41.20 1.55( 1)  5.06( 6)  4.27( 2)  5.23( 6)  2.53( 1)  3.55(11)  3.44( 8)  3.01( 1)  6.47(11)  2.26(11)  1.21(12)  0.22( 3) 
Marie Andersson         Norrköpings AIS         41.25 5.03( 9)  4.24( 3)  7.58(14)  2.28( 2)  3.34( 6)  2.39( 3)  3.05( 3)  6.33( 7)  1.59( 1)  1.19( 4)  0.21( 2)  0.21( 2) 
Eva Lindström           Västerås SOK            41.41 3.57( 4)  4.20( 2)  5.21( 5)  4.02( 5)  3.05( 5)  2.31( 2)  3.36( 7)  6.48( 8)  2.26( 3)  1.13( 2)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 4) 
Annika Larsson          Arboga OK               45.27 3.58( 5)  5.27( 8)  5.02( 4)  5.36( 7)  3.52( 9)  3.43(10)  3.04( 2)  3.29( 4)  6.59(13)  2.31(12)  1.20(11)  0.26( 7) 
Lena Pettersson         Nyköpings OK 2          47.28 5.15(11)  5.08( 7)  5.40( 6)  3.09( 3)  4.17(13)  3.33( 9)  3.34( 6)  7.27(11)  2.39( 4)  1.32( 6)  0.28( 5)  0.28( 9) 
Eva Molén               Skarpnäcks OL           49.40 4.12( 6)  4.36( 4)  4.56( 3)  6.18( 8)  3.04( 3)  8.20(16)  3.23( 4)  3.26( 3)  6.51(12)  2.43(13)  1.28(13)  0.23( 4) 
Inga Johansson          Nyköpings OK 1          52.16 4.44( 7)  4.46( 5)  7.52(13)  7.11(11)  4.03(12)  2.58( 4)  3.28( 5)  6.49( 9)  3.44( 9)  1.31( 5)  0.27( 4)  0.27( 8) 
Agneta Nordin           Vingåkers OK            53.33 5.59(13)  7.14(13)  6.20(10)  6.53(10)  4.02(11)  3.26( 7)  4.03(12)  7.46(14)  3.09( 5)  1.53( 8)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Ann-Ch. Wallenhammar    Hagaby GOIF             53.45 6.02(14)  7.13(12)  8.19(15)  3.34( 4)  5.30(15)  3.27( 8)  3.46( 9)  7.37(12)  3.23( 7)  1.54(10)  0.28( 5)  0.28( 9) 
Monika Lundqvist        Skogspojkarnas OK       56.32 2.31( 2)  6.56(11)  5.58( 8)  8.34(13)  4.01(10)  4.55(15)  4.21(15)  4.00( 5)  8.41(15)  4.02(16)  2.04(16)  0.29(11) 
Linda Ruthström         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    57.17 5.11(10)  6.34(10)  6.59(11)  6.59(11)  3.36( 7)  2.59( 6)  4.05(13)  7.45(13)  3.18( 6)  1.18( 3)  0.47( 7)  0.47(12) 
Anna-Lena Olsson        OK Denseln              58.11 4.46( 8)  4.46( 8)  5.45( 7)  7.54(12)  2.58( 2)  4.13(13)  4.02(11)  3.22( 2)  8.31(14)  3.36(15)  1.50(15)  0.25( 6) 
Marita Ryno             OK Tisaren              63.44 7.29(15)  9.15(15)  7.05(12)  9.48(14)  3.47( 8)  2.58( 4)  4.10(14)  7.25(10)  3.39( 8)  1.34( 7)  1.17(10)  1.17(16) 
Ingrid Roos             Motala Aif OL           64.28 5.21(12)  7.57(14)  6.12( 9)  6.51( 9)  4.43(14)  4.09(12)  7.22(16)  9.21(15)  4.29(10)  1.53( 8)  0.59( 9)  0.59(15) 
Titti Tersin            OK Södertörn            67.09 9.50(16)  6.09( 9)  8.48(16)  8.48(16)  6.54(16)  4.22(14)  3.47(10)  4.57( 6)  8.44(16)  3.26(14)  1.40(14)  0.57(13) 

    D120   Bana 303

Bästatider                                            3.06      1.19      1.24      2.22      2.08      3.28      3.09      2.54      2.02      1.35      0.21      0.21     

Inger Zetterström       Skarpnäcks OL           43.34 6.29(12)  1.19( 1)  6.16( 9)  2.22( 1)  3.35( 5)  4.13( 8)  3.12( 2)  6.04( 7)  2.25( 4)  1.41( 2)  0.48( 8)  0.48(13) 
Karin Backteman         Linköpings OK           44.43 3.06( 1)  4.58(13)  3.25( 5)  9.41(15)  2.08( 1)  3.38( 2)  3.25( 3)  2.55( 2)  7.20(14)  2.16(11)  1.30(14)  0.21( 1) 
Susanne Persson         Västerås SOK            44.56 4.12( 2)  5.20(15)  1.24( 1)  1.24( 1)  2.09( 2)  3.28( 1)  3.51( 6)  2.54( 1)  7.35(17)  2.00( 7)  1.21(13)  0.27(10) 
Anita Karlsson          OK Södertörn            45.47 5.03( 3)  2.01( 8)  6.16( 9)  2.34( 2)  3.53( 6)  3.53( 3)  4.34(11)  5.39( 6)  2.16( 3)  1.35( 1)  0.23( 3)  0.23( 4) 
Carina Berger-Svensson  Motala Aif OL           47.43 5.46( 5)  2.18(10)  6.38(13)  2.53( 4)  5.31(14)  4.08( 7)  3.09( 1)  7.48(13)  2.02( 1)  1.50( 5)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Titti Bergendahl        OK Måsen                49.25 6.29(12)  2.21(11)  6.38(13)  2.59( 5)  5.33(15)  3.59( 5)  3.27( 4)  7.36(12)  2.02( 1)  1.46( 3)  0.21( 1)  0.21( 1) 
Berit Wetter            Arboga OK               50.02 5.54( 6)  1.40( 2)  5.05( 6)  4.55(10)  4.55(11)  4.01( 6)  4.14( 8)  8.24(15)  2.25( 4)  1.46( 3)  0.46( 7)  0.46(12) 
Gun Ericsson            Norrköpings AIS         50.44 6.12( 9)  1.42( 3)  5.33( 7)  3.18( 6)  4.42( 9)  4.33( 9)  4.16( 9)  7.30(10)  2.38( 6)  1.54( 6)  0.55(12)  0.55(17) 
Anna Martin-Magnusson   Tjalve Orientering      51.37 5.24( 4)  1.50( 5)  6.24(12)  2.39( 3)  4.54(10)  5.14(13)  4.20(10)  7.01( 9)  3.22(10)  2.23(12)  0.26( 6)  0.26( 9) 
Karin Bödecs            Vingåkers OK            52.15 6.07( 7)  2.03( 9)  6.21(11)  4.37( 8)  4.24( 7)  4.46(10)  3.50( 5)  7.58(14)  2.57( 7)  2.04( 8)  0.54(10)  0.54(15) 
Sofie Hagberg           Nyköpings OK 1          53.39 6.12( 9)  7.56(17)  2.26( 4)  5.30(12)  3.21( 4)  6.24(16)  4.45(14)  3.30( 4)  7.20(14)  3.05(16)  2.43(17)  0.27(10) 
Britt-Mari Forsgren     OK Tisaren              55.11 8.50(17)  5.18(14)  2.16( 3)  6.27(14)  7.21(17)  3.58( 4)  5.36(15)  3.13( 3)  6.22(13)  3.36(17)  1.51(15)  0.23( 4) 
Helen Törnros           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    55.41 6.26(11)  1.51( 6)  6.46(16)  4.52( 9)  5.30(13)  5.27(15)  4.06( 7)  7.34(11)  3.00( 8)  2.12( 9)  0.25( 5)  0.25( 7) 
Britt-Marie Allered     Hagaby GOIF             55.43 8.16(16)  7.31(16)  1.50( 2)  6.05(13)  2.33( 3)  6.30(17)  6.11(16)  4.15( 5)  7.23(16)  2.44(15)  2.00(16)  0.25( 7) 
Berit Edengren          Nyköpings OK 2          58.44 6.07( 7)  1.44( 4)  5.57( 8)  3.20( 7)  4.41( 8)  5.07(11)  6.42(17)  9.50(16)  3.30(11)  2.40(14)  0.54(10)  0.54(15) 
Lena Fornander          Skogspojkarnas OK       63.23 6.32(14)  2.32(12)  6.45(15)  5.20(11)  5.20(12)  5.15(14)  4.37(12)  6.48( 8)  3.09( 9)  2.13(10)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 6) 
Liz Bergström           OK Denseln              90.12 6.49(15)  1.55( 7)  6.50(17)  6.50(17)  5.51(16)  5.08(12)  4.42(13)  4.42(13)  3.31(12)  2.23(12)  0.51( 9)  0.51(14) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H150   Bana 501

Bästatider                                            2.00      3.43      1.44      1.45      2.13      3.20      3.34      1.48      1.25      1.29      2.35      0.52      0.21      0.21     

Tore Eklund             Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    40.47 4.35( 5)  3.58( 4)  1.53( 3)  2.08( 4)  6.03(31)  3.47( 2)  4.58(27)  1.48( 1)  1.25( 1)  3.12(15)  3.09( 5)  1.02( 6)  0.23( 6)  0.23( 9) 
Janne Grann             Arboga OK 1             40.51 4.39( 7)  3.56( 3)  1.49( 2)  2.05( 2)  6.02(30)  3.47( 2)  4.48(25)  1.50( 2)  1.26( 2)  3.03(13)  3.27( 8)  1.01( 3)  0.23( 6)  0.23( 9) 
Göran Valfridsson       Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     41.13 4.44( 8)  3.43( 1)  2.31( 9)  2.29(13)  4.25(13)  3.56( 4)  3.42( 2)  2.02( 4)  1.33( 5)  3.16(17)  2.44( 2)  1.04( 8)  0.50(19)  0.50(28) 
Magnus Haraldsson       Gustavsbergs IF 2       41.37 2.00( 1)  6.47(30)  4.33(26)  2.54(20)  3.52(12)  3.20( 1)  4.13(14)  3.08(23)  2.35(32)  3.57(24)  2.35( 1)  1.22(22)  0.21( 1) 
Per Carlsson            Nyköpings OK 1          42.14 2.53( 2)  4.22( 8)  5.03(30)  3.35(33)  2.13( 1)  5.33(24)  4.08(11)  3.39(28)  2.01(15)  1.30( 2)  3.02( 4)  2.55(27)  0.56(27)  0.24(14) 
Christina Lindblom      Björkfors GoIF/ Kisa SK 44.26 5.16(15)  4.45(12)  2.05( 4)  2.26(12)  5.32(25)  4.30(12)  3.54( 6)  2.08( 8)  1.27( 3)  3.10(14)  3.32(11)  0.56( 2)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Per-Martin Gustavson    Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    44.57 5.27(16)  5.02(13)  4.25(25)  2.35(15)  2.35( 3)  5.09(18)  4.12(13)  3.51(30)  2.09(23)  1.39( 3)  3.38(14)  3.28(30)  0.54(24)  0.22( 3) 
Hans Levin              Eskilstunafors OL       45.04 4.54( 9)  4.14( 6)  3.22(20)  2.29(13)  5.32(25)  3.56( 4)  3.44( 4)  2.13(11)  1.28( 4)  3.18(18)  3.37(13)  1.01( 3)  0.45(16)  0.45(26) 
Magnus Wretman          OK Roxen 1              45.32 4.05( 4)  4.28(10)  4.47(29)  1.45( 1)  4.38(14)  4.09( 6)  7.44(38)  3.09(24)  1.43(10)  1.29( 1)  2.46( 3)  3.12(29)  0.47(17)  0.42(25) 
Torgny Jeppson          Katrineholms OK         46.00 5.04(11)  5.27(17)  2.23( 6)  2.25(11)  5.15(19)  4.13( 8)  3.55( 7)  2.03( 5)  1.33( 5)  3.18(18)  3.10( 6)  1.16(18)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Michael Sandström       OK Hällen 1             48.01 6.50(28)  4.10( 5)  3.29(21)  2.23( 8)  4.46(15)  4.31(13)  3.43( 3)  2.03( 5)  1.40( 9)  3.12(15)  3.31(10)  1.06(12)  0.52(20)  0.52(29) 
Torbjörn Källmen        OK Tisaren              48.15 4.37( 6)  5.26(15)  5.32(32)  2.05( 2)  2.39( 4)  6.11(29)  4.41(19)  3.48(29)  2.13(24)  2.21(10)  3.26( 7)  3.47(32)  1.05(30)  0.24(14) 
Arne Berg               Linköpings OK 1         49.00 5.09(12)  3.53( 2)  3.42(22)  2.18( 6)  5.19(22)  4.48(15)  4.46(24)  1.52( 3)  3.15(34)  6.49(37)  4.33(26)  1.01( 3)  0.26(14)  0.26(20) 
Matts Holmgren          Västerås SOK            49.57 5.13(13)  5.39(22)  3.11(19)  2.20( 7)  5.04(17)  4.28(10)  4.44(21)  2.07( 7)  1.36( 7)  3.28(20)  5.22(32)  1.04( 8)  0.55(25)  0.55(33) 
Stig Israelsson         OK Tylöskog             50.04 5.33(19)  4.27( 9)  2.43(10)  2.45(17)  5.30(24)  4.35(14)  4.11(12)  2.20(13)  1.45(11)  3.30(21)  3.42(17)  1.11(14)  0.24(10)  0.24(14) 
Karl-Henry Andersson    Vingåkers OK            50.07 6.58(30)  5.28(18)  3.49(23)  3.23(32)  5.17(21)  4.58(16)  3.55( 7)  2.10( 9)  1.37( 8)  4.26(29)  3.40(15)  1.04( 8)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Torsten Bråmå           OK Roxen 2              50.12 5.29(18)  6.07(27)  2.28( 8)  3.14(28)  5.19(22)  4.28(10)  4.07(10)  2.18(12)  3.57(37)  3.57(24)  3.29( 9)  1.03( 7)  0.25(12)  0.25(18) 
Anders Eriksson         Vallentuna/Össeby OL    50.13 5.01(10)  9.26(36)  2.11( 5)  2.17( 5)  4.52(16)  4.14( 9)  3.49( 5)  2.12(10)  2.08(22)  3.33(22)  4.09(22)  0.52( 1)  0.52(20)  0.52(29) 
Gösta Lindman           Finspångs SOK           50.15 6.13(24)  7.18(33)  4.21(24)  2.24(10)  2.52( 7)  5.35(25)  4.41(19)  4.04(31)  2.18(26)  1.47( 4)  3.35(12)  3.41(31)  1.05(30)  0.21( 1) 
Göran Brattgård         Tjalve Orientering 2    50.30 5.35(20)  5.53(25)  4.36(27)  2.23( 8)  2.40( 5)  5.14(20)  4.13(14)  5.18(35)  2.16(25)  2.02( 7)  4.09(22)  4.43(35)  1.06(32)  0.22( 3) 
Ulf Engström            OK Hällen 2             51.58 6.11(23)  5.41(23)  5.03(30)  2.57(23)  2.23( 2)  6.26(34)  5.03(30)  3.34(27)  1.59(14)  1.49( 5)  5.19(31)  4.13(33)  0.59(29)  0.21( 1) 
Leif Strandberg         Gustavsbergs IF 1       51.58 3.30( 3)  4.14( 6)  1.44( 1)  1.44( 1)  2.50( 6)  6.27(35)  3.34( 1)  3.15(25)  3.36(36)  2.52(12)  3.51(19)  3.06(28)  1.19(37)  0.23( 9) 
Alve Wandin             Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    54.02 5.38(21)  4.43(11)  2.25( 7)  2.51(18)  5.15(19)  6.16(32)  4.17(16)  3.32(26)  2.18(26)  4.44(32)  4.02(21)  1.04( 8)  0.47(17)  0.47(27) 
Per Molin               Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    55.32 5.27(16)  5.26(15)  4.45(28)  2.52(19)  5.52(28)  4.09( 6)  3.55( 7)  2.46(16)  1.49(12)  3.36(23)  7.48(37)  1.07(13)  0.25(12)  0.25(18) 
Pelle Höök              Arboga OK 2             56.26 7.20(34)  5.44(24)  6.29(35)  2.55(21)  3.32(10)  5.50(26)  5.21(32)  4.50(34)  2.28(30)  1.56( 6)  3.40(15)  4.58(36)  1.11(34)  1.04(36) 
Bengt Mattiasson        Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    57.07 6.41(26)  5.30(20)  2.57(17)  3.15(30)  6.53(35)  5.28(23)  4.44(21)  2.48(17)  2.01(15)  4.11(27)  4.42(28)  2.01(26)  0.27(15)  0.27(22) 
Lars Andersson          OK Roxen 4              59.44 5.13(13)  6.56(31)  8.37(38)  2.44(16)  3.02( 8)  6.18(33)  5.02(29)  4.36(33)  3.22(35)  2.17( 9)  4.21(25)  5.38(37)  1.12(35)  0.26(20) 
Gunnar Bramsten         Sundbybergs IK          61.13 5.58(22)  8.35(34)  6.17(34)  4.39(37)  3.15( 9)  6.33(36)  5.40(33)  5.37(37)  2.44(33)  2.05( 8)  3.52(20)  4.13(33)  1.17(36)  0.28(23) 
Olle Johnsson           Skogspojkarnas OK       62.23 7.18(33)  6.21(28)  3.03(18)  3.38(35)  6.48(34)  6.12(30)  6.01(34)  2.59(20)  2.06(19)  4.59(34)  4.50(29)  1.30(23)  0.24(10)  0.24(14) 
Harris Brande           Tjalve Orientering 3    62.47 0.24(14)  5.28(18)  2.47(12)  3.04(26)  5.41(27)  5.58(27)  5.11(31)  3.00(21)  1.54(13)  4.54(33)  6.16(35)  1.32(24)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 3) 
Gunnar Carlsson         OK Roxen 3              63.58 8.04(36)  5.18(14)  2.46(11)  3.01(24)  8.20(37)  8.01(38)  6.04(35)  2.32(14)  2.29(31)  5.15(36)  3.49(18)  1.13(16)  0.53(23)  0.53(32) 
Yngve Pettersson        Linköpings OK 3         64.57 7.17(32)  7.17(32)  2.52(14)  3.36(34)  5.52(28)  5.10(19)  4.21(17)  2.32(14)  2.03(17)  4.18(28)  6.09(34)  1.18(20)  0.23( 6)  0.23( 9) 
Bengt-Ove Blomkvist     Björkfors GOIF 1        64.59 0.23( 9)  8.37(35)  2.54(16)  2.55(21)  5.12(18)  5.14(20)  4.48(25)  2.49(18)  2.20(29)  4.01(26)  6.28(36)  1.11(14)  0.23( 6)  0.23( 9) 
Ingemar Lindqvist       Snättringe SK           65.54 6.55(29)  6.55(29)  2.50(13)  3.17(31)  6.56(36)  5.17(22)  6.49(37)  3.06(22)  2.06(19)  4.31(30)  5.08(30)  1.32(24)  0.58(28)  0.58(35) 
Lauri Lumpus            Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    68.37 7.26(35)  5.59(26)  5.33(33)  3.02(25)  8.54(38)  5.03(17)  4.23(18)  2.55(19)  2.06(19)  9.07(38)  4.36(27)  1.19(21)  0.55(25)  0.55(33) 
Gunnar Joelsson         Matteus SI              71.53 6.41(26)  6.37(29)  7.18(36)  3.14(28)  6.26(33)  6.14(31)  4.58(27)  5.19(36)  2.18(26)  4.37(31)  4.20(24)  1.15(17)  0.52(20)  0.52(29) 
Åke Lewander            Skarpnäcks OL           74.08 6.59(31)  5.36(21)  2.53(15)  3.51(36)  6.03(31)  6.10(28)  4.44(21)  4.32(32)  2.04(18)  5.12(35)  5.12(35)  1.16(18)  1.07(33)  1.07(37) 
Kurt Nilsson            Nyköpings OK 2          74.17 6.34(25)  7.01(32)  8.30(37)  3.05(27)  3.50(11)  7.27(37)  6.43(36)  6.49(38)  6.49(38)  2.25(11)  5.42(33)  7.24(38)  1.28(38)  0.30(24) 


    H150   Bana 502

Bästatider                                            1.39      3.44      2.36      2.34      2.43      2.48      2.31      1.55      1.41      2.27      1.18      0.21      0.18     

Ulf Burman              Gustavsbergs IF 1       39.02 4.24(13)  3.44( 1)  2.44( 3)  5.39(32)  2.43( 1)  3.27( 9)  2.31( 1)  1.55( 1)  3.29(19)  2.27( 1)  1.21( 2)  0.50(11)  0.50(29) 
P-I Möllberg            Arboga OK 2             39.30 1.47( 2)  5.08(14)  4.33(21)  4.13(21)  3.51(15)  2.48( 1)  4.05(21)  2.55(17)  2.28( 6)  3.22(13)  2.40(18)  1.20(19)  0.20( 2) 
Rune Svensk             OK Hällen 1             39.49 5.26(21)  4.23( 5)  3.33(11)  3.44(15)  3.03( 2)  4.02(20)  3.06( 8)  2.19( 2)  3.34(21)  2.40( 3)  1.23( 5)  0.21( 1)  0.21( 6) 
Bengt Pettersson        Nyköpings OK 2          39.54 6.19(31)  4.08( 3)  2.48( 4)  3.59(18)  3.20( 5)  3.57(17)  3.03( 7)  2.20( 3)  3.23(17)  2.52( 6)  1.22( 3)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 8) 
Olof Persson            Snättringe SK           39.59 1.47( 2)  5.55(24)  4.07(17)  3.21( 7)  4.12(21)  3.03( 3)  3.46(15)  2.59(18)  2.22( 3)  3.31(16)  3.06(27)  1.30(24)  0.20( 2) 
Hans Greijer            Västerås SOK            41.11 5.31(24)  4.21( 4)  3.14( 7)  4.01(19)  3.15( 3)  3.58(19)  3.02( 6)  2.31( 6)  4.26(29)  2.41( 4)  1.29( 6)  0.24( 7)  0.24(18) 
Stephan Svensson        Linköpings OK 1         41.26 5.58(27)  4.26( 6)  3.01( 6)  3.49(16)  3.28( 7)  4.23(23)  3.00( 4)  2.37( 7)  3.49(23)  2.53( 7)  1.36( 8)  0.23( 5)  0.23(13) 
Lars Östlin             Björkfors GoIF/ Kisa SK 42.05 1.51( 4)  6.03(26)  4.30(20)  2.58( 2)  3.51(15)  3.22( 7)  4.00(20)  4.05(34)  2.49(12)  3.54(23)  2.44(20)  1.33(27)  0.25(19) 
P-I Möllberg            Arboga OK 1             43.00 4.16(12)  5.10(15)  4.23(18)  3.18( 5)  3.34( 9)  3.14( 6)  4.21(26)  3.02(20)  2.24( 4)  4.06(26)  3.18(29)  1.32(25)  0.22( 8) 
Kjell Wallering         OK Roxen 1              43.13 3.49( 9)  5.44(23)  4.49(22)  3.20( 6)  4.00(19)  3.01( 2)  4.16(23)  2.59(18)  2.27( 5)  4.11(27)  2.53(22)  1.22(20)  0.22( 8) 
Mats Rosander           Finspångs SOK           43.13 3.24( 7)  5.04(12)  3.59(15)  2.34( 1)  4.27(26)  3.56(16)  3.25(11)  2.40( 8)  2.42( 8)  3.38(17)  4.44(37)  1.25(22)  0.41(26) 
Tommy Törndahl          Matteus SI              43.32 2.02( 5)  6.01(25)  4.58(23)  3.30(10)  4.05(20)  3.36(12)  3.56(19)  3.48(30)  2.45( 9)  3.53(22)  3.02(26)  1.33(27)  0.23(13) 
Rune Gerdtman           Vingåkers OK            43.56 3.41( 8)  4.52( 9)  5.13(27)  3.09( 4)  5.11(30)  3.05( 4)  4.48(32)  2.48(13)  2.32( 7)  3.50(20)  2.54(23)  1.27(23)  0.26(21) 
Thomas Karlsson         Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    45.06 5.07(20)  4.53(10)  2.40( 2)  3.37(13)  3.37(12)  4.37(25)  2.49( 3)  2.25( 5)  4.45(32)  3.38(17)  2.06(16)  0.54(13)  0.54(31) 
Roland Träff            Norrköpings AIS         45.15 7.36(36)  6.59(34)  7.28(36)  5.28(31)  4.21(22)  5.28(35)  3.53(18)  3.36(28)  6.46(37)  3.30(15)  1.54(13)  1.02(16)  1.02(35) 
Per-Ole Olsen           Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    45.28 2.08( 6)  6.07(27)  3.56(14)  4.09(20)  4.22(24)  3.36(12)  4.18(24)  4.23(35)  2.15( 2)  4.00(24)  4.17(36)  1.36(30)  0.21( 6) 
Håkan Gustafsson        Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     45.59 6.01(28)  4.26( 6)  3.21( 8)  3.25( 8)  3.34( 9)  5.06(31)  3.01( 5)  2.45(11)  5.00(34)  2.57( 8)  1.18( 1)  0.23( 5)  0.23(13) 
Rune Ringsgård          OK Roxen 2              46.13 3.57(10)  5.28(17)  5.23(30)  3.07( 3)  4.49(29)  3.31(11)  4.39(31)  3.18(25)  3.03(13)  4.25(34)  2.41(19)  1.32(25)  0.20( 2) 
Conny Nilsson           Nyköpings OK 1          46.35 5.26(21)  4.04( 2)  4.59(24)  4.43(27)  3.21( 6)  4.37(25)  2.46( 2)  2.40( 8)  3.41(22)  2.44( 5)  1.22( 3)  0.45( 9)  0.45(27) 
Björn Thorén            Vallentuna/Össeby OL    46.43 1.39( 1)  4.35( 8)  3.42(12)  4.50(28)  3.54(18)  5.16(33)  3.48(17)  3.40(29)  3.16(15)  2.30( 2)  4.07(34)  3.35(38)  1.27(38)  0.24( 1) 
Stefan Persson          Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    47.06 4.06(11)  6.10(28)  5.15(29)  3.52(17)  4.21(22)  3.28(10)  4.25(28)  3.17(23)  2.48(10)  4.19(30)  2.58(24)  1.39(31)  0.28(24) 
Peter Jakobsson         Linköpings OK 3         47.54 4.50(17)  5.38(21)  5.04(25)  3.32(11)  5.11(30)  3.12( 5)  4.26(29)  3.11(21)  3.54(25)  4.02(25)  2.58(24)  1.33(27)  0.23(13) 
Hans Ek                 Tjalve Orientering 2    48.45 5.41(25)  5.24(16)  3.50(13)  4.14(22)  3.37(12)  4.59(30)  3.42(14)  2.52(14)  4.11(27)  2.58( 9)  1.36( 8)  0.46(10)  0.46(28) 
Alf Skarin              OK Roxen 3              50.13 6.56(35)  5.04(12)  3.23( 9)  6.58(37)  3.43(14)  5.09(32)  3.11( 9)  2.52(14)  4.59(33)  3.18(11)  1.36( 8)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 8) 
Krister Hedman          OK Hällen 2             50.25 6.16(30)  5.33(20)  4.29(19)  4.20(24)  3.34( 9)  4.58(29)  3.23(10)  2.45(11)  4.30(31)  3.14(10)  1.46(12)  0.59(15)  0.59(34) 
Kenneth Johansson       Eskilstunafors OL       50.27 6.47(34)  8.17(36)  2.54( 5)  4.37(26)  3.19( 4)  4.12(21)  3.39(13)  2.53(16)  4.21(28)  4.20(32)  1.59(14)  0.25( 8)  0.25(19) 
Anders Kjell            Linköpings OK 2         52.51 6.45(33)  4.53(10)  4.05(16)  6.39(36)  3.52(17)  4.45(28)  3.46(15)  3.11(21)  3.57(26)  3.45(19)  1.33( 7)  0.22( 2)  0.22( 8) 
Bo Skoog                Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    53.03 4.33(15)  7.48(35)  6.49(34)  3.26( 9)  4.24(25)  3.49(15)  5.28(36)  3.29(27)  3.07(14)  4.19(30)  3.47(33)  1.44(34)  0.20( 2) 
Peder Wikström          Arboga OK 3             53.29 5.45(26)  5.40(22)  5.24(31)  6.35(35)  3.29( 8)  4.41(27)  3.31(12)  2.40( 8)  4.29(30)  3.21(12)  1.37(11)  0.51(12)  0.51(30) 
Dag Karlsson            Gustavsbergs IF 2       53.55 6.13(29)  5.31(19)  2.36( 1)  3.42(14)  8.01(37)  5.17(34)  4.10(22)  2.22( 4)  1.41( 1)  3.29(14)  4.15(35)  1.22(20)  0.26(21)  0.26( 2) 
Bengt Alm               Tjalve Orientering 3    55.22 4.53(19)  5.30(18)  5.55(32)  5.40(33)  6.02(33)  3.41(14)  5.26(35)  3.27(26)  3.49(23)  4.21(33)  3.36(30)  1.41(32)  0.23(13) 
Svante Sandberg         Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    58.25 4.47(16)  4.47(16)  5.13(27)  3.34(12)  7.36(36)  3.22( 7)  4.19(25)  3.17(23)  2.48(10)  4.18(29)  2.50(21)  1.43(33)  0.26(21) 
Håkan Hellström         Björkfors GOIF 1        58.45 6.32(32)  6.11(29)  3.26(10)  5.22(29)  4.33(27)  5.32(36)  4.24(27)  3.58(33)  5.29(35)  4.27(35)  1.59(14)  1.07(18)  1.07(37) 
Uno Berg                OK Motala               59.02 4.50(17)  6.42(32)  5.59(33)  5.53(34)  6.12(34)  3.57(17)  5.22(34)  4.41(37)  3.17(16)  5.15(38)  3.37(31)  2.05(37)  0.55(32) 
Anders Sandwall         Skarpnäcks OL           60.50 4.25(14)  6.25(30)  7.23(35)  4.24(25)  8.35(38)  4.27(24)  6.32(38)  3.51(31)  3.24(18)  5.13(37)  3.39(32)  1.58(36)  0.34(25) 
Erkki Tuomi             Skogspojkarnas OK       69.47 5.28(23)  6.27(31)  6.27(31)  4.14(22)  6.14(35)  4.14(22)  5.40(37)  3.57(32)  3.31(20)  5.07(36)  6.10(38)  1.49(35)  0.18( 1) 
Kurt Maxé               Sundbybergs IK          70.18 8.23(38)  6.43(33)  5.07(26)  7.09(38)  5.21(32)  6.36(38)  4.35(30)  4.25(36)  7.16(38)  4.12(28)  2.14(17)  0.58(14)  0.58(33) 
Svante Malm             OK Roxen 4              72.44 8.10(37)  8.10(37)  7.37(37)  5.22(29)  4.36(28)  6.08(37)  5.07(33)  6.31(38)  5.54(36)  3.50(20)  3.09(28)  1.04(17)  1.04(36) 

    H150   Bana 503

Bästatider                                            1.57      1.35      1.43      2.48      2.39      2.53      3.22      2.52      2.19      2.38      1.38      0.22      0.20      0.20     

Rune Carlsson           Sundbybergs IK          39.58 4.25(14)  1.49( 6)  4.12(12)  2.50( 2)  2.58(11)  3.20( 7)  3.47(11)  3.38(11)  2.36( 7)  3.57(20)  2.56( 2)  1.10(11)  0.23( 8)  0.23( 9) 
Roland Alsén            OK Roxen 1              40.07 4.30(18)  1.44( 2)  4.15(14)  2.48( 1)  2.43( 2)  3.23( 8)  3.31( 3)  3.59(23)  2.33( 6)  3.40(13)  3.41(15)  0.58( 3)  0.21( 3)  0.21( 3) 
Bengt Östlund           OK Roxen 4              41.19 4.15(11)  1.44( 2)  4.13(13)  2.51( 3)  2.43( 2)  3.23( 8)  3.31( 3)  4.02(24)  2.44(12)  3.32(12)  3.54(22)  1.46(25)  0.22( 4)  0.22( 6) 
Janne Grahn             Arboga OK 2             43.07 4.29(15)  1.47( 5)  4.55(21)  3.24(14)  2.45( 4)  3.40(16)  3.48(14)  3.27( 7)  2.40(10)  3.42(15)  3.13( 9)  1.09( 9)  0.23( 8)  0.23( 9) 
Per Öhlund              Gustavsbergs IF 2       43.27 5.53(32)  1.45( 4)  4.44(20)  3.31(15)  2.48( 6)  3.29(14)  3.23( 2)  3.04( 3)  2.25( 3)  3.40(13)  3.00( 3)  1.07( 7)  1.04(26)  1.04(36) 
Bo Jernberg             OK Roxen 2              44.09 5.32(29)  1.59(14)  4.31(17)  2.54( 5)  2.51( 8)  3.27(11)  3.32( 5)  3.13( 5)  2.26( 4)  3.52(19)  3.49(19)  1.15(14)  0.52(22)  0.52(32) 
Rolf Larsson            Finspångs SOK           44.15 4.33(19)  1.52(10)  4.19(15)  3.15( 9)  3.17(17)  5.50(32)  3.43( 9)  3.56(20)  2.47(13)  3.50(17)  3.04( 4)  1.32(20)  0.22( 4)  0.22( 6) 
Dan Bosk                Tjalve Orientering 2    44.55 4.08( 9)  2.03(16)  4.57(23)  2.51( 3)  2.52( 9)  8.17(37)  3.47(11)  3.36(10)  2.28( 5)  3.44(16)  3.04( 4)  1.06( 5)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Peter Larsson           Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1     45.17 2.00( 2)  4.29(26)  1.43( 1)  4.21(22)  3.07(14)  3.16( 5)  5.53(34)  3.41(14)  4.11(31)  2.52( 3)  4.09(26)  3.57(32)  1.12(29)  0.26(18) 
Pelle Höök              Arboga OK 1             45.33 5.23(25)  1.55(13)  4.29(16)  3.20(13)  3.41(24)  3.30(15)  3.40( 8)  3.31( 8)  2.38( 8)  4.20(26)  3.05( 6)  1.11(12)  0.52(22)  0.52(32) 
Hans Ek                 Tjalve Orientering 3    45.53 3.39( 3)  4.19(25)  3.16(10)  5.51(31)  3.42(26)  2.53( 1)  4.03(22)  3.17( 6)  3.46(25)  2.49( 2)  3.34(12)  3.11(28)  1.12(29)  0.21( 3) 
Jan-Olof Gust           Katrineholms OK         46.00 4.58(21)  2.27(21)  5.37(25)  3.16(11)  3.06(13)  6.20(35)  3.53(16)  4.05(25)  2.47(13)  4.01(22)  3.13( 9)  1.09( 9)  0.24(11)  0.24(14) 
Tommy Patriksson        Björkfors GoIF/ Kisa SK 46.46 4.20(12)  1.35( 1)  4.32(18)  8.00(35)  2.39( 1)  3.07( 3)  4.15(24)  2.52( 1)  2.19( 1)  4.14(24)  3.42(16)  0.52( 2)  0.44(18)  0.44(27) 
Lennart Svernestam      Linköpings OK 2         46.49 1.57( 1)  4.45(27)  2.53( 9)  5.44(30)  3.46(28)  3.17( 6)  4.34(29)  3.56(20)  3.35(22)  2.58( 6)  4.20(29)  3.25(29)  1.13(31)  0.26(18) 
Anders Tostberg         Linköpings OK 3         47.41 5.16(22)  1.51( 7)  4.34(19)  2.55( 6)  3.17(17)  3.43(17)  3.36( 7)  4.30(32)  2.40(10)  4.00(21)  3.35(13)  1.06( 5)  0.49(20)  0.49(29) 
Sven-Åke Svensson       Snättringe SK           48.53 4.55(20)  1.54(12)  4.56(22)  3.14( 8)  3.47(29)  5.30(28)  3.48(14)  3.50(16)  3.08(19)  4.10(23)  3.56(23)  1.27(19)  0.24(11)  0.24(14) 
Hans Öberg              OK Hällen 1             49.09 3.53( 6)  5.01(28)  1.51( 2)  5.13(27)  3.13(15)  3.27(11)  5.36(33)  3.57(22)  3.53(29)  2.53( 4)  4.07(25)  4.10(34)  1.28(36)  0.27(21) 
Ragnar Lindström        Linköpings OK 1         49.20 4.29(15)  1.51( 7)  8.01(32)  3.15( 9)  2.46( 5)  3.23( 8)  3.43( 9)  3.09( 4)  2.21( 2)  3.50(17)  3.08( 7)  1.00( 4)  0.43(17)  0.43(26) 
Ove Ericsson            Nyköpings OK 2          49.29 5.17(23)  1.52(10)  5.42(26)  3.40(17)  3.13(15)  3.46(18)  4.30(26)  3.41(14)  3.01(17)  4.22(27)  3.48(18)  1.24(18)  0.50(21)  0.50(31) 
Carl-Arne Malmberg      Vallentuna/Össeby OL    50.46 6.48(35)  5.48(33)  3.24(11)  4.18(21)  3.41(24)  5.36(30)  3.33( 6)  3.03( 2)  4.44(33)  3.23(11)  1.38( 1)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 4) 
Hans Ragvald            Vingåkers OK            51.10 3.46( 5)  5.22(32)  1.55( 3)  6.28(32)  3.33(21)  3.12( 4)  4.10(23)  4.23(29)  4.10(30)  2.58( 6)  4.56(33)  3.42(30)  1.24(35)  0.49(29) 
Olof Rudin              Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK    51.28 5.29(27)  2.05(18)  5.12(24)  3.45(19)  5.20(34)  4.58(27)  4.31(28)  4.09(26)  3.18(20)  4.52(34)  3.35(13)  1.19(16)  0.27(15)  0.27(21) 
Leif Mathisen           Eskilstunafors OL       53.30 6.14(34)  5.53(34)  2.27( 7)  5.34(29)  3.19(19)  2.58( 2)  4.24(25)  3.39(13)  3.39(23)  4.36(30)  5.00(34)  4.07(33)  1.17(33)  0.23( 9) 
Lars-Gunnar Andén       Södertälje/Nykvarn 4    53.44 5.22(24)  3.00(22)  6.12(27)  4.59(24)  3.56(30)  3.54(20)  3.57(17)  3.50(16)  2.58(16)  5.01(35)  3.42(16)  1.35(21)  0.52(22)  0.52(32) 
Hans Kleist             OK Roxen 3              53.49 4.29(15)  8.58(37)  2.23( 6)  5.10(26)  3.28(20)  3.53(19)  4.36(30)  4.24(30)  3.48(27)  2.54( 5)  4.19(28)  3.45(31)  1.15(32)  0.27(21) 
Sune Carlsson           OK Motala               54.57 3.58( 7)  6.39(35)  2.35( 8)  6.37(33)  5.20(34)  3.54(20)  3.59(18)  5.44(34)  3.39(23)  3.13(10)  4.37(31)  3.10(27)  1.11(28)  0.21( 3) 
Kurt Åberg              OK Tisaren              54.59 5.38(31)  2.17(20)  2.17(20)  3.17(12)  2.58(11)  4.19(24)  3.47(11)  3.35( 9)  3.04(18)  4.17(25)  5.40(35)  1.17(15)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Tord Jansson            Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    55.31 6.13(33)  1.51( 7)  6.49(29)  3.38(16)  2.50( 7)  6.01(33)  4.02(21)  4.26(31)  5.29(35)  4.40(31)  3.19(11)  1.12(13)  0.56(25)  0.56(35) 
Hans Persson            Matteus SI              56.46 5.37(30)  1.59(14)  8.05(33)  4.10(20)  3.33(21)  4.38(25)  4.42(31)  5.49(35)  3.32(21)  4.35(29)  3.53(21)  1.35(21)  0.26(14)  0.26(18) 
Leif Carlsson           Skarpnäcks OL           58.17 4.12(10)  3.48(24)  7.30(31)  4.29(23)  4.29(23)  4.09(23)  4.00(19)  3.50(16)  2.50(15)  4.23(28)  3.59(24)  1.41(24)  0.22( 4)  0.22( 6) 
Arne Ek                 Nyköpings OK 1          58.24 5.26(26)  2.03(16)  2.03(16)  2.57( 7)  4.43(32)  3.28(13)  3.22( 1)  3.38(11)  2.38( 8)  4.50(33)  3.08( 7)  1.08( 8)  0.23( 8)  0.23( 9) 
Kjell Holmström         Björkfors GOIF 1        59.21 4.02( 8)  8.31(36)  2.06( 5)  5.03(25)  3.38(23)  3.55(22)  4.30(26)  4.14(28)  6.18(37)  3.02( 8)  4.50(32)  7.24(37)  1.21(34)  0.27(21) 
Lars-Åke Svensk         OK Hällen 2             59.53 5.29(27)  2.10(19)  7.14(30)  3.40(17)  5.16(33)  4.54(26)  6.32(35)  6.11(36)  3.46(25)  4.41(32)  5.52(36)  1.20(17)  0.30(16)  0.30(25) 
Sven Birger Johannesssn Västerås SOK            61.19 4.22(13)  5.14(30)  1.56( 4)  1.56( 4)  3.45(27)  5.36(30)  4.01(20)  4.12(27)  5.58(36)  3.04( 9)  4.15(27)  4.31(36)  1.33(37)  0.24(14) 
Stig Thorsson           Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    63.03 3.41( 4)  5.17(31)  6.36(28)  7.36(34)  2.53(10)  7.27(36)  9.31(37)  3.50(16)  3.50(28)  2.38( 1)  3.50(20)  4.24(35)  1.07(27)  0.23( 9) 
Christer Kollberg       Södertälje/Nykvarn 3    66.53 6.52(36)  3.45(23)  3.45(23)  5.13(27)  4.40(31)  5.33(29)  4.49(32)  5.21(33)  4.39(32)  6.02(36)  4.21(30)  1.37(23)  0.25(13)  0.25(17) 
Krister Lundblad        Skogspojkarnas OK       90.01 0.25(17)  5.06(29)  9.28(34)  8.42(36)  5.55(36)  6.01(33)  6.36(36)  6.36(37)  4.51(34)  7.55(37)  5.56(37)  2.10(26)  0.47(19)  0.47(28) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    D150   Bana 401

Bästatider                                            3.23      3.44      3.28      3.18      2.16      1.57      2.22      1.03      0.22      0.22     

Lotta Träff             Norrköpings AIS         46.38 5.02( 2)  6.41( 5)  3.28( 1)  6.43( 5)  2.16( 1)  6.54( 6)  2.22( 1)  1.14( 2)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 1) 
Aila Halttunen          Haninge SOK 1           47.07 6.34( 4)  3.44( 1)  5.46( 6)  8.05( 7)  2.24( 2)  5.34( 4)  2.51( 2)  1.03( 1)  0.26( 2)  0.26( 3) 
Berit Lindunger         Haninge SOK 2           49.17 6.25( 3)  7.40( 8)  6.17( 8)  3.58( 3)  8.00(11)  2.37( 2)  8.10( 9)  4.09(11)  1.30(12)  0.31( 8) 
Carina Lindman          Finspångs SOK           52.38 7.34( 7)  7.55(10)  4.37( 3)  3.45( 2)  7.17(10)  2.47( 3)  2.47( 3)  6.16(12)  1.11( 9)  0.25( 2) 
Sonja Hansson           Tjalve Orientering      52.57 7.09( 6)  6.28( 4)  7.46(10)  4.29( 4)  7.08( 9)  6.27( 5)  9.12(10)  2.33( 9)  1.19(10)  0.26( 3) 
Ann-Britt Göransson     Almby IK                55.44 3.23( 1)  4.54( 2)  8.37(11)  3.18( 1)  8.33(12)  1.57( 1)  1.57( 1)  2.22( 7)  1.24(11)  0.26( 3) 
Ulla Lindell            OK Hällen               57.28 6.57( 5)  6.41( 5)  3.35( 2)  8.36( 8)  2.50( 3)  2.50( 3)  5.54( 7)  1.19( 3)  0.28( 3)  0.28( 6) 
Kerstin Boberg          OK Roxen 1              63.24 0.28( 6)  7.41( 9)  5.04( 5)  8.04( 6)  3.14( 5)  9.56( 8)  3.31( 3)  2.04( 5)  0.29( 4)  0.29( 7) 
Svea Johansson          Södertälje/Nykvarn      66.00 8.46( 9)  6.57( 7)  4.41( 4)  4.41( 4)  3.09( 4)  3.09( 4)  4.22( 4)  1.57( 4)  0.32( 5)  0.32( 9) 
Inger Pettersson        Björkfors GOIF          80.47 0.32( 9)  6.21( 3)  5.52( 7)  9.13( 9)  3.44( 7)  9.30( 7)  7.54( 8)  2.35(10)  0.59( 7)  0.59(11) 
Ingrid Jigerström       OK Roxen 2              86.15 8.41( 8)  7.59(11)  7.59(11)  7.59(11)  4.44( 8)  4.44( 8)  5.00( 6)  2.09( 6)  1.01( 8)  1.01(12) 
Chatarina Andersson     OK Motala              100.01 1.01(12)  1.01(12)  7.20( 9)  7.20( 9)  3.36( 6)  3.36( 6)  4.40( 5)  2.30( 8)  0.35( 6)  0.35(10) 

    D150   Bana 402

Bästatider                                            2.58      1.31      1.29      3.18      3.13      2.10      2.16      2.17      1.44      0.25      0.25     

Karin Axelsson          Finspångs SOK           41.16 6.20( 4)  1.34( 2)  3.54( 5)  3.18( 1)  6.36( 5)  2.28( 4)  6.27( 5)  2.31( 2)  1.57( 3)  1.11( 7)  1.11(11) 
Ulla Nyström            OK Roxen 1              43.40 4.13( 3)  8.16( 8)  1.29( 1)  4.07( 7)  3.25( 2)  7.18( 8)  2.16( 1)  7.11( 8)  3.14( 9)  1.45( 8)  0.26( 3) 
Kerstin Ohlsson         Haninge SOK 2           44.16 3.00( 2)  8.43( 9)  1.57( 3)  4.02( 5)  3.41( 3)  7.18( 8)  2.19( 2)  7.19( 9)  3.32(11)  1.59( 9)  0.26( 3) 
Inga-Lill Pettersson    Linköpings OK           46.00 7.54( 6)  2.05( 3)  4.30( 6)  3.54( 4)  7.34( 7)  2.26( 3)  8.03( 8)  3.22( 5)  2.03( 4)  0.25( 1)  0.25( 1) 
Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi Tjalve Orientering      46.09 2.58( 1)  8.57(10)  1.36( 2)  4.15( 8)  3.13( 1)  7.49(10)  3.42( 4)  8.34(11)  2.24( 5)  2.16(10)  0.25( 1) 
Karin Östlin            Björkfors GOIF          46.24 7.29( 5)  2.22( 5)  4.40( 7)  3.47( 3)  7.54( 8)  2.22( 2)  7.34( 7)  3.15( 4)  2.25( 6)  0.30( 3)  0.30( 6) 
Kristina Hagfalk        OK Hällen               46.36 8.22( 7)  1.31( 1)  5.25(10)  4.05( 6)  6.14( 4)  2.10( 1)  8.14( 9)  2.17( 1)  1.45( 2)  0.57( 5)  0.57( 9) 
Siv Frölund             Haninge SOK 1           47.48 9.44( 9)  2.07( 4)  4.44( 8)  3.30( 2)  6.51( 6)  2.40( 5)  7.12( 6)  2.45( 3)  1.44( 1)  0.57( 5)  0.57( 9) 
Astrid Andersson        Norrköpings AIS         60.30 0.57( 9)  4.30( 7)  5.19( 9)  5.09( 9)  5.09( 9)  3.35( 6)  9.52(11)  3.51( 6)  2.46( 7)  0.29( 2)  0.29( 5) 
Lisbeth Johansson       Södertälje/Nykvarn      67.40 8.48( 8)  8.48( 8)  2.18( 4)  6.23(10)  6.23(10)  9.07(11)  3.13( 3)  8.04(10)  3.29(10)  2.45(11)  0.34( 8) 
Marita Granath          OK Roxen 2              69.41 0.34( 8)  2.37( 6)  7.29(11)  6.46(11)  9.06( 9)  5.16( 7)  9.42(10)  4.57( 7)  3.04( 8)  0.32( 4)  0.32( 7) 

    D150   Bana 403

Bästatider                                            2.54      3.03      2.22      3.16      3.36      4.34      3.30      4.53      1.25      0.24      0.24     

Kerstin Svensk          OK Hällen               44.48 2.54( 1)  6.11( 8)  3.26( 4)  4.14( 3)  3.36( 1)  5.33( 4)  3.30( 1)  6.06( 4)  6.54( 9)  1.54( 9)  0.30( 4) 
Ingrid Andersson        Norrköpings AIS         47.52 4.49( 2)  3.51( 5)  3.48( 6)  3.44( 2)  6.49( 7)  5.05( 3)  4.58( 4)  5.27( 3)  2.26( 6)  0.55( 4)  0.55( 8) 
Eva-Stina Svärd         Haninge SOK 2           49.02 6.12( 4)  5.40( 7)  2.22( 1)  4.33( 4)  3.55( 3)  6.10( 6)  7.07(10)  5.09( 2)  5.16( 7)  1.29( 7)  1.09(11) 
Lena Rosander           Finspångs SOK           49.46 1.09(11)  3.46( 4)  3.38( 5)  3.16( 1)  8.27(11)  6.50( 8)  4.13( 2)  4.53( 1)  1.25( 1)  0.24( 1)  0.24( 1) 
Ingrid Graneli          Haninge SOK 1           57.24 7.44( 9)  4.56( 6)  5.44( 9)  6.02(11)  7.11( 8)  4.34( 1)  6.30( 8)  6.16( 5)  2.08( 5)  0.30( 3)  0.30( 4) 
Kerstin Käll            OK Roxen 1              58.12 6.38( 5)  3.03( 1)  7.06(11)  5.04( 8)  8.10(10)  5.03( 2)  6.29( 7)  7.16( 8)  1.46( 3)  0.57( 5)  0.57( 9) 
Carin Grinell           Björkfors GOIF          58.13 7.44( 9)  6.48(10)  3.07( 3)  5.19(10)  4.34( 4)  9.27(10)  5.40( 5)  6.38( 7)  6.28( 8)  1.57(11)  0.31( 6) 
Laila Sunesson          Almby IK                58.47 6.59( 8)  3.29( 3)  5.31( 8)  5.12( 9)  6.37( 6)  5.39( 5)  5.50( 6)  8.54(10)  1.35( 2)  0.57( 5)  0.57( 9) 
Gerd Hagström           Tjalve Orientering      60.24 6.52( 7)  3.04( 2)  4.34( 7)  4.36( 6)  7.25( 9)  8.41( 9)  6.46( 9)  8.22( 9)  1.50( 4)  0.27( 2)  0.27( 3) 
Barbro Frelin           OK Roxen 2              80.34 6.47( 6)  6.47( 6)  2.30( 2)  4.50( 7)  4.35( 5)  9.37(11)  4.49( 3)  6.27( 6)  6.27( 6)  1.48( 8)  0.26( 2) 
Monica Lindkvist-Möller Södertälje/Nykvarn      87.25 5.57( 3)  6.17( 9)  6.00(10)  4.34( 5)  3.47( 2)  6.34( 7)  9.57(11)  9.57(11)  7.27(10)  1.56(10)  0.33( 7) 
KOLMÅRDSKAVLEN 03-03-30


    H180   Bana 401

Bästatider                                            3.18      1.51      2.13      2.48      1.39      2.00      1.53      1.02      0.20      0.20     

Ingemar Löfqvist        Linköpings OK 2         31.48 4.38( 6)  3.29( 2)  2.38( 3)  4.51( 8)  1.43( 2)  5.42( 8)  1.53( 1)  1.14( 4)  0.53( 9)  0.53(15) 
Örjan Borgström         Norrköpings AIS 1       32.02 5.28( 8)  3.54( 5)  2.34( 2)  5.21( 9)  1.39( 1)  6.23( 9)  2.25( 2)  1.07( 3)  0.20( 1)  0.20( 1) 
Östen Eklöf             OK Milan                34.05 4.23( 4)  4.09( 7)  2.13( 1)  3.30( 7)  2.48(11)  4.34( 7)  2.54( 9)  3.55(16)  3.50(17)  0.58(16)  0.51( 2) 
Tore Thellsén           OK Roxen 1              35.03 3.20( 2)  5.49(15)  3.40( 9)  2.48( 1)  6.12(14)  2.13( 3)  6.52(13)  2.36(13)  1.08(11)  0.25( 6) 
Nils Hagberg            Nyköpings OK            35.06 5.54(13)  3.31( 3)  3.01( 5)  5.57(10)  2.09( 3)  6.58(10)  2.27( 4)  1.06( 2)  0.24( 3)  0.24( 4) 
Nils-Erik Åberg         Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    35.06 3.48( 3)  5.29(13)  3.40( 9)  3.05( 5)  5.57(12)  2.12( 2)  6.53(14)  2.25(12)  1.11(13)  0.26( 9) 
Anders Larsson          IFK Norrköping 3        35.10 3.18( 1)  5.48(14)  3.41(12)  2.58( 3)  6.12(14)  2.00( 1)  6.59(15)  2.38(14)  1.11(13)  0.25( 6) 
Peter Hagström          Tjalve Orientering      37.17 5.04( 7)  3.40( 4)  2.59( 4)  6.24(12)  2.28( 7)  7.04(11)  2.45( 8)  1.02( 1)  0.23( 2)  0.23( 3) 
Otto Holmdahl           Linköpings OK 1         39.03 6.04(14)  6.30(17)  3.18( 6)  6.05(11)  2.13( 5)  7.24(12)  2.26( 3)  1.21( 5)  0.27( 6)  0.27(10) 
Lennart Karlsson        OK Grip                 39.20 5.51(11)  4.56(10)  5.33(15)  3.00( 4)  6.16(16)  2.18( 4)  7.11(16)  2.40(15)  1.08(11)  0.27(10) 
Ola Kleist              Boxholm-Mjölby OL       39.30 5.42( 9)  5.00(11)  5.37(16)  3.17( 6)  6.02(13)  2.29( 5)  7.18(17)  2.21(11)  1.22(15)  0.22( 2) 
VAKANT                  Söders Sol-Tyresö       39.45 4.34( 5)  1.51( 1)  3.25( 7)  2.54( 2)  7.13(17)  4.16( 6)  6.13(12)  4.53(17)  1.26(16)  0.31(14)  0.31( 1) 
Kjell Hagström          Linköpings OK 3         48.10 6.22(16)  4.18( 8)  3.40( 9)  7.10(13)  2.35( 8)  7.49(13)  2.27( 4)  1.41(10)  0.24( 3)  0.24( 4) 
Bertil Ardell           OK Roxen 2              48.34 5.51(11)  4.31( 9)  6.16(17)  7.22(14)  2.11( 4)  2.11( 4)  3.07(10)  1.29( 7)  0.25( 5)  0.25( 6) 
Bo Ågren                IFK Norrköping 2        52.00 5.45(10)  5.57(16)  3.49(13)  7.50(15)  2.27( 6)  2.27( 6)  5.00(11)  1.40( 9)  0.29( 8)  0.29(13) 
Nils-Erik Palm          Motala Aif OL 2         52.49 6.54(17)  5.05(12)  3.55(14)  9.25(17)  2.37( 9)  9.41(14)  2.38( 7)  1.24( 6)  0.27( 6)  0.27(10) 
Göran Larsson           Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    53.08 6.21(15)  3.56( 6)  3.35( 8)  8.27(16)  2.41(10)  2.41(10)  2.37( 6)  1.33( 8)  0.58(10)  0.58(16) 

    H180   Bana 402

Bästatider                                            3.20      1.29      1.14      2.42      1.49      1.54      1.36      1.07      0.24      0.23      0.23     

Per Höglund             OK Milan                31.28 4.37( 4)  3.43(10)  3.03( 9)  5.52(16)  1.49( 1)  5.53(12)  2.12( 7)  1.07( 1)  0.24( 1)  0.24( 2) 
Christer Sandh          OK Roxen 1              33.26 5.14( 9)  6.12(15)  1.21( 2)  2.57( 2)  2.25( 2)  4.49(10)  1.36( 1)  4.50(12)  1.55( 7)  1.10(11)  0.57(15) 
Håkan Åberg             Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    37.31 4.40( 5)  6.13(16)  1.14( 1)  3.18( 5)  3.26( 7)  7.21(17)  1.39( 2)  5.18(13)  1.53( 6)  1.35(13)  0.54(14) 
Lars Johansson          Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    37.51 4.30( 3)  5.29(12)  1.21( 2)  3.24( 7)  3.12( 5)  4.58(11)  2.01( 5)  8.55(19)  2.07(11)  1.30(12)  0.24( 3) 
Anders Montelius        Boxholm-Mjölby OL       37.57 4.46( 7)  5.32(13)  2.56( 8)  3.26( 8)  2.38( 3)  6.57(16)  1.59( 3)  5.18(13)  2.18(13)  1.44(15)  0.23( 1) 
Bertil Engman           IFK Norrköping 1        38.14 4.52( 8)  5.36(14)  2.43( 7)  3.19( 6)  2.50( 4)  6.52(15)  1.59( 3)  5.39(15)  2.16(12)  1.43(14)  0.25( 5) 
Roger Danielsson        Linköpings OK 1         38.30 6.31(11)  3.28( 9)  3.11(10)  2.42( 1)  5.42(10)  2.19( 3)  5.52(10)  1.57( 2)  1.17( 2)  0.23( 1)  0.23( 1) 
Lennart Sturesson       Linköpings OK 2         38.36 8.05(14)  1.50( 2)  4.04(13)  3.38( 9)  6.29(11)  2.29( 4)  7.02(14)  2.32( 5)  1.47( 5)  1.47(18) 
Arne Andersson          OK Denseln              39.33 6.00(10)  2.38( 8)  3.34(12)  3.02( 3)  6.58(13)  1.56( 2)  6.07(12)  2.42( 6)  1.42( 4)  0.28( 4)  0.28( 9) 
Nils Sjödin             Tjalve Orientering      39.39 6.58(12)  1.29( 1)  3.19(11)  3.07( 4)  7.28(14)  1.54( 1)  6.00(11)  2.14( 3)  1.40( 3)  0.53( 8)  0.53(13) 
VAKANT                  Söders Sol-Tyresö       40.53 4.45( 6)  7.09(17)  1.46( 4)  3.42(10)  3.14( 6)  6.03(13)  2.21( 8)  6.48(17)  2.56(17)  1.45(16)  0.24( 3) 
Erik Johansson          Södertälje/Nykvarn 2    43.01 3.20( 1)  7.23(18)  2.21( 6)  3.48(11)  3.48( 9)  9.05(18)  2.07( 6)  6.25(16)  2.34(16)  1.45(16)  0.25( 5) 
Ellert Thunholm         OK Roxen 2              46.27 4.09( 2)  9.25(19)  1.48( 5)  4.08(13)  3.43( 8)  6.45(14)  2.22( 9)  7.23(18)  3.30(19)  2.48(19)  0.26( 7) 
Ramon Berger            Motala Aif OL 2         51.49 8.47(17)  2.04( 4)  4.27(15)  4.00(12)  4.00(12)  2.35( 6)  7.40(17)  3.25(10)  1.55( 7)  1.07( 9)  1.07(16) 
Göran Lott              Nyköpings OK            56.34 8.40(16)  1.59( 3)  4.18(14)  4.29(14)  4.29(14)  2.54( 8)  7.09(15)  3.18( 8)  2.23(14)  0.29( 6)  0.29(11) 
Nils-Uno Lännström      OK Grip                 57.58 8.12(15)  2.26( 7)  4.59(17)  8.14(17)  8.14(17)  2.36( 7)  8.16(18)  3.08( 7)  2.01(10)  1.08(10)  1.08(17) 
Lars Svensson           Norrköpings AIS 3       60.11 8.00(13)  2.21( 5)  4.31(16)  4.31(16)  6.52(12)  6.52(12)  6.42(13)  2.22( 4)  1.59( 9)  0.28( 4)  0.28( 9) 
Lotta Granholm          Linköpings OK 3         64.45 0.00( 0)  4.18(11)  5.12(18)  5.12(18)  5.12(18)  2.34( 5)  7.29(16)  3.20( 9)  2.30(15)  0.27( 3)  0.27( 8) 
Margen Adolfsson        Björkfors GOIF          65.42 0.27( 8)  2.25( 6)  6.25(19)  4.59(15)  9.44(15)  4.02( 9)  4.02( 9)  3.55(11)  3.00(18)  0.45( 7)  0.45(12) 


    H180   Bana 403

Bästatider                                            2.22      1.48      1.50      2.38      1.43      2.26      2.57      1.06      0.54      0.22      0.22     

Ivar Luks               Tjalve Orientering      32.53 2.22( 1)  4.23( 9)  2.02( 2)  3.07( 4)  2.40( 2)  5.25(12)  2.59( 2)  4.02( 4)  4.16(12)  1.15(14)  0.22( 1) 
Leif Thorsson           OK Grip                 33.03 4.07( 2)  2.06( 2)  3.42(14)  2.38( 1)  5.14( 9)  2.55( 2)  4.07( 9)  4.21( 7)  1.12( 4)  0.24( 4)  0.24( 7) 
VAKANT                  Söders Sol-Tyresö       34.27 4.58(10)  3.23( 8)  2.29( 7)  6.22(19)  1.43( 1)  5.26(13)  3.31( 6)  1.06( 1)  0.54( 1)  0.54( 8) 
John Palm               Norrköpings AIS 2       35.22 6.15(15)  4.39(13)  4.11(19)  4.28(15)  7.58(17)  7.02(16)  6.40(18)  7.26(19)  1.32( 7)  0.58(10)  0.58(18) 
Thomas Kleist           Boxholm-Mjölby OL       36.21 4.50( 9)  4.23( 9)  2.18( 6)  3.35( 6)  3.04( 4)  5.03(10)  2.57( 1)  4.01( 3)  4.13(11)  1.06(11)  0.51(14) 
Bengt Sterner           Södertälje/Nykvarn 1    37.46 4.38( 6)  4.33(12)  2.05( 3)  3.48( 8)  2.50( 3)  4.47( 9)  3.04( 3)  5.10(12)  4.53(13)  1.09(12)  0.49(13) 
Göran Hektor            Linköpings OK 2         39.10 4.15( 3)  1.48( 1)  3.47(15)  2.43( 2)  5.16(10)  3.08( 3)  3.46( 8)  4.50( 9)  1.08( 3)  0.23( 2)  0.23( 4) 
Bo Persson              OK Roxen 1              40.05 4.25( 4)  5.42(17)  2.11( 4)  3.22( 5)  3.18( 5)  6.41(15)  3.26( 4)  4.15( 5)  5.03(14)  1.20(15)  0.22( 1) 
Ulf Waldenfjord         Linköpings OK 1         40.22 4.41( 7)  2.10( 3)  3.24(11)  3.00( 3)  8.11(18)  3.13( 4)  4.28(12)  4.24( 8)  1.06( 2)  0.55( 9)  0.55(16) 
Ewald Eriksson          Tjällmo-Godegårds OK    41.54 4.44( 8)  5.07(15)  2.13( 5)  3.52( 9)  3.30( 6)  7.04(17)  3.30( 5)  4.51(10)  5.19(15)  1.20(15)  0.24( 7) 
Allan Lindström         OK Milan                42.35 6.37(17)  2.14( 4)  3.28(12)  3.39( 7)  6.13(12)  2.26( 1)  8.04(19)  2.34( 2)  1.52( 9)  0.23( 2)  0.23( 4) 
Curt Thorén             Nyköpings OK            42.55 5.06(12)  5.19(16)  1.50( 1)  4.16(14)  3.55( 7)  5.09(11)  4.21(10)  4.17( 6)  6.02(17)  1.10(13)  0.23( 4) 
Karl Åkerman            Motala Aif OL 1         43.57 8.51(19)  3.01( 7)  3.52(16)  4.05(12)  6.24(13)  4.15( 8)  5.23(14)  5.40(15)  1.20( 5)  0.22( 1)  0.22( 1) 
Anders Hedin            Motala Aif OL 2         45.16 6.11(14)  4.23( 9)  4.00(18)  4.13(13)  7.19(16)  3.59( 6)  5.08(13)  5.17(13)  1.42( 8)  0.27( 5)  0.27(10) 
Sven E Jonsson          OK Roxen 2              50.46 7.15(18)  2.14( 4)  3.38(13)  3.52( 9)  9.30(19)  4.10( 7)  5.47(16)  6.00(17)  1.56(10)  0.52( 7)  0.52(15) 
Sune Johansson          Linköpings OK 3         51.12 4.37( 5)  4.53(14)  3.01(10)  5.32(18)  6.53(15)  7.32(18)  3.45( 7)  5.24(14)  5.31(16)  1.28(17)  0.56(17) 
Bertil Skagerström      OK Denseln              53.19 6.35(16)  5.50(18)  2.32( 8)  4.52(16)  4.00( 8)  8.52(19)  4.27(11)  6.18(18)  7.41(19)  1.43(19)  0.29(12) 
Torbjörn Bäck           IFK Norrköping 2        56.13 5.05(11)  5.05(11)  2.45( 9)  4.58(17)  5.33(11)  6.20(14)  6.26(17)  5.41(16)  7.01(18)  1.39(18)  0.26( 9) 
Sven Erik Andersson     Norrköpings AIS 1       63.00 5.06(12)  2.31( 6)  3.56(17)  4.01(11)  6.35(14)  3.28( 5)  5.36(15)  5.04(11)  1.24( 6)  0.27( 5)  0.27(10)