Kolmårdskavlen 2006 sö 2006-10-01 18:57
Resultat skapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Lag                                                                   Tid 
             Namn                      År     Tid  StrPl Gaffling  BanPl  VäxlTid  VäxPl 


H17  (13)                

    1      5 OK Tisaren 1                                                      4:59:36 
             Isac Åkerberg                1:06:03      9 E             8  1:06:03      9 
             Henrik Jansson               1:00:34      4 C             3  2:06:37      5 
             Magnus Persson                 58:14      1 B             4  3:04:51      2 
             Dimitri Tchvetkov              58:59      2 D             4  4:03:50      1 
             Serguey Detkov                 55:46      1 A             1  4:59:36        

    2      8 Linköpings OK 1                                                   5:06:36 
             Ulf Bergqvist                1:01:24      5 C             4  1:01:24      5 
             Anton Östlin                   56:17      1 B             1  1:57:41      2 
             Per Magnusson                1:07:13      7 E             9  3:04:54      3 
             Jakob Gustavsson             1:04:00      5 A             6  4:08:54      3 
             Fredrik Pettersson             57:42      3 D             2  5:06:36        

    3     11 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              5:09:52 
             Joakim Hederskog             1:00:17      3 E             2  1:00:17      3 
             Andreas Källming             1:10:42     11 D            10  2:10:59      9 
             Mikael Andersson             1:00:28      4 C             2  3:11:27      6 
             Joakim Karlsson                57:46      1 A             2  4:09:13      4 
             Andreas Jansson              1:00:39      5 B             6  5:09:52        

    4      3 OK Denseln 1                                                      5:12:48 
             Hans Brolund                 1:01:57      8 B             7  1:01:57      8 
             Stefan Karlsson              1:04:42      7 C             6  2:06:39      6 
             Mattias Ericsso              1:04:46      6 A             7  3:11:25      5 
             Harri Karlsson               1:01:19      3 D             5  4:12:44      5 
             Anders Kleist                1:00:04      4 E             1  5:12:48        

    5     13 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                                               5:17:40 
             Isak Bergman                 1:01:51      7 A             5  1:01:51      7 
             Mikael Wehlin                1:04:50      8 E             7  2:06:41      7 
             Yuva Taumak                  1:10:44     10 C             9  3:17:25     10 
             Philip Gustavsson            1:03:30      4 D             7  4:20:55      8 
             Anders Axelsson                56:45      2 B             2  5:17:40        

    6      7 OK Hällen 1                                                       5:20:25 
             Jonas Engström                 57:41      1 D             1    57:41      1 
             Anders Hedman                1:00:22      3 B             5  1:58:03      3 
             Per Öberg                      59:56      3 A             4  2:57:59      1 
             Anders Karlsson              1:09:30      8 C             8  4:07:29      2 
             Johan Hedman                 1:12:56      9 E             11 5:20:25               

    7      1 KFUM Örebro OK 1                                                  5:26:21 
             Oskar Arlebo                   57:42      2 D             2    57:42      2 
             Stefan Aronsson              1:06:12      9 B             8  2:03:54      4 
             Jan Johansson                1:01:00      5 E             3  3:04:54      3 
             Erik Harlén                  1:14:22     10 A            10  4:19:16      7 
             Per Sjögren                  1:07:05      7 C             7  5:26:21        

    8      9 Linköpings OK 2                                                   5:26:52 
             Peter Aronsson               1:01:24      5 C             4  1:01:24      5 
             Anders Svensk                1:06:41     10 A             8  2:08:05      8 
             Oskar Vångell                1:09:17      8 D             8  3:17:22      9 
             Sören Nilsson                1:08:15      7 B             9  4:25:37      9 
             Markus Adolfsson             1:01:15      6 E             4  5:26:52        

    9      2 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    5:35:54 
             Per Carlborg                 1:00:20      4 C             1  1:00:20      4 
             Oskar Carlborg                 57:20      2 B             3  1:57:40      1 
             Erik Pettersson              1:13:56     11 D            11  3:11:36      7 
             Dan Nilsson                  1:15:24     12 E            12  4:27:00     10 
             Mats Edengren                1:08:54      8 A             9  5:35:54        

   10      6 OK Tisaren 2                                                      5:53:32 
             Emil Johansson               1:10:46     10 B            10  1:10:46     10 
             Johan Aronsson               1:02:32      5 D             6  2:13:18     10 
             Daniel Attås                   58:23      2 A             3  3:11:41      8 
             Ivan Forsgren                1:04:36      6 E             6  4:16:17      6 
             Johan Jonsson                1:37:15     13 C            13  5:53:32        


   11      4 OK Denseln 2                                                      6:04:17 
             Edvin Karlsson               1:16:47     11 A            12  1:16:47     11 
             Per Brolund                  1:03:34      6 E             5  2:20:21     11 
             Erik Ivarsson Sandberg       1:09:48      9 D             9  3:30:09     11 
             Christopher Mollén           1:15:09     11 C            10  4:45:18     11 
             Jonny Karlsson               1:18:59      9 B            11  6:04:17        

   12     12 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1                                            6:51:24 
             Vidar Sjögren                1:36:24     12 C            12  1:36:24     12 
             Linus Åberg                  1:14:46     12 A            11  2:51:10     12 
             Atte Axelsson                1:24:15     13 B            13  4:15:25     12 
             Johan Sjögren                1:12:32      9 E            10  5:27:57     12 
             Andreas Carlsson             1:23:27     11 D            12  6:51:24        

   13     10 Linköpings OK 3                                                   8:06:48 
             Joakim Tosteberg             1:57:15     13 E            13  1:57:15     13 
             Johan Eriksson               1:20:18     13 B            12  3:17:33     13 
             Johan Källstad               1:19:27     12 C            11  4:37:00     13 
             Jakob Westerberg             2:06:03     13 D            13  6:43:03     13 
             Jonas Svernestam             1:23:45     12 A            13  8:06:48        


D17  (11)                

    1    104 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            2:42:47 
             Diana Samiala                  56:41      2 A             2    56:41      2 
             Karin Skogholm                 50:06      1 C             1  1:46:47      1 
             Elsa Törnros                   56:00      5 B             3  2:42:47        

    2    107 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:45:30 
             Emma Öberg                     54:54      1 A             1    54:54      1 
             Lisa Sjölander                 57:31      3 B             4  1:52:25      3 
             Johanna Svensson               53:05      3 C             4  2:45:30        

    3    103 OK Tisaren 1                                                      2:59:13 
             Helena Andersson               56:41      2 C             5    56:41      2 
             Rebecka Nylin                1:08:45      7 A             5  2:05:26      4 
             Malin Sand                     53:47      4 B             2  2:59:13        

    4    110 Linköpings OK 2                                                   3:02:22 
             Anna Niklasson                 56:55      4 A             3    56:55      4 
             Andrea Westerdahl              51:15      2 C             2  1:48:10      2 
             Helen Persson                1:14:12      6 B             9  3:02:22        

    5    101 OK Denseln 1                                                      3:06:09 
             Emma Dahlskog                1:13:34      8 A             6  1:13:34      8 
             Anneli Berggren                59:45      5 B             5  2:13:19      6 
             Nina Karlsson                  52:50      1 C             3  3:06:09        

    6    109 Linköpings OK 1                                                   3:06:18 
             Anna-Stina Påledal           1:13:41      9 C             7  1:13:41      9 
             Marie Svensk                   59:33      4 A             4  2:13:14      5 
             Charlotta Bergqvist            53:04      2 B             1  3:06:18        

    7    102 OK Denseln 2                                                      3:52:07 
             Maria Gunnarsson             1:12:03      7 B             8  1:12:03      7 
             Susanne Karlsson             1:08:22      6 C             6  2:20:25      7 
             Emma Ericsson                1:31:42      7 A             7  3:52:07        


    8    106 Björkfors GOIF 1                                                  4:34:21 
             Caroline Svensson            1:27:39     10 C             9  1:27:39     10 
             Linne Östlin                 1:24:54      9 B            10  2:52:33     10 
             Amanda Wassberger            1:41:48      8 A             9  4:34:21        


         105 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2                                            j godk. 
             Camilla Svensson             1:12:01      6 B             7  1:12:01      6 
             Mia Mikaelsson               1:36:24     10 A             8  2:48:25      9 
             Linda Ruthström              j godk.        C                               

         108 OK Hällen 2                                                       j godk. 
             Ida Hedman                   1:08:46      5 B             6  1:08:46      5 
             Therese Carlsson             1:20:35      8 C             8  2:29:21      8 
             Helene Söderberg             j godk.        A                               

         111 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     j start 



H16  (10)                

    1    502 OK Denseln 1                                                      1:37:29 
             Henrik Berggren                34:49      2 C             2    34:49      2 
             Oscar Engman                   32:24      6 B             6  1:07:13      4 
             + Simon Sandström            37:16 +                                        
             + Elias Andersson            41:44 +                                        
             Johan Lindberg                 30:16      1 A             1  1:37:29        

    2    505 Rotebro IS OK/Tureberg IF 1                                       1:37:48 
             Robin Gelinder                 37:15      3 A             3    37:15      3 
             Erik Pettersson                25:05      1 B             1  1:02:20      1 
             + Oskar Daniels              29:50 +                                        
             Mattias Hallmén                35:28      3 C             3  1:37:48        

    3    504 OK Tisaren 1                                                      1:39:20 
             Martin Sand                    37:45      5 C             5    37:45      5 
             Jonatan Aronsson               29:08      3 B             3  1:06:53      3 
             + Anton Hallor               29:24 +                                        
             + Jakob Attås                34:15 +                                        
             Johan Runesson                 32:27      2 A             2  1:39:20        

    4    506 OK Hällen 1                                                       1:44:36 
             Christoffer Ekman              37:28      4 C             4    37:28      4 
             Tommy Söderberg                29:22      4 B             4  1:06:50      2 
             + Fredrik Carlsson           29:51 +                                        
             + Adam Helstadius            30:01 +                                        
             Tim Bjärengren                 37:46      4 A             4  1:44:36        

    5    511 OK Måsen 1                                                        1:49:48 
             n Oliver Freij                 39:41      6 A             5    39:41      6 
             Christoffer Johnsson           28:29      2 B             2  1:08:10      6 
             + Kajsa Hammarström          36:52 +                                        
             Emil Hammarström               41:38      7 C             8  1:49:48        

    6    510 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1                                             1:57:32 
             Marcus Ramström                39:55      7 C             7    39:55      7 
             Alexander Magnusson            36:47      9 B             9  1:16:42      8 
             Tim Sundbue                    40:50      6 A             6  1:57:32        

    7    507 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:04:52 
             Henrik Tosteberg               50:27      9 A             8    50:27      9 
             Karl Olanders                  36:08      8 B             8  1:26:35      9 
             Andreas Berg                   38:17      5 C             6  2:04:52        

    8    508 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:04:54 
             Johan Fröberg                  34:47      1 C             1    34:47      1 
             Marcus Berggren                32:27      7 B             7  1:07:14      5 
             + David Lindegren            41:53 +                                        
             + Johan Olsson               41:58 +                                        
             Philip Dahlstedt               57:40      9 A             9  2:04:54        

    9    501 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   2:05:17 
             Victor Bergstrand              43:40      8 A             7    43:40      8 
             Oskar Höglund                  31:04      5 B             5  1:14:44      7 
             Gustav Åhrén                   50:33      8 C             9  2:05:17        


         503 OK Denseln 2                                                      j start 



H14  (5)                 

    1    601 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    1:22:35 
             Lennart Johansson              30:33      1 A             1    30:33      1 
             Anton Bergström                23:19      1 B             1    53:52      1 
             Daniel Wejås                   28:43      1 C             1  1:22:35        

    2    603 OK Kolmården 1                                                    1:34:34 
             Filip Aguirre                  32:13      2 A             2    32:13      2 
             Emil Blomqvist                 24:16      3 B             3    56:29      2 
             + Oskar Johansson            56:34 +                                        
             Måns Bränneby                  38:05      2 C             3  1:34:34        

    3    604 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 1:50:26 
             Max Mollitor                   36:32      3 C             2    36:32      3 
             Jenny Skog                     27:05      4 B             4  1:03:37      3 
             + Anna Magnell               35:51 +                                        
             Torsten Gustafsson             46:49      4 A             3  1:50:26        

    4    605 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:50:34 
             Robin Wassberger               47:24      5 A             4    47:24      5 
             John Sjöqvist                  24:05      2 B             2  1:11:29      4 
             Erik Sköld                     39:05      3 C             4  1:50:34        

    5    602 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:39:53 
             Hampus Alenius                 47:06      4 C             5    47:06      4 
             Nils Gustafsson                31:32      5 B             5  1:18:38      5 
             + Erik Skarp                 31:33 +                                        
             Mikael Urdal                 1:21:15      5 A             5  2:39:53        




H12  (8)                 

    1    708 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    1:02:18 
             Daniel Nilsson                 23:48      2 C             1    23:48      2 
             Oliver Nilsson                 16:51      2 B             2    40:39      2 
             Didrik Hall                    21:39      1 A             1  1:02:18        

    2    706 Rotebro IS OK/Tureberg IF 1                                       1:06:35 
             Erik Berzell                   23:50      3 C             2    23:50      3 
             Daniel Roos                    16:43      1 B             1    40:33      1 
             + Anton Daniels              18:28 +                                        
             Martin Gelinder                26:02      2 A             4  1:06:35        

    3    705 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 1:30:10 
             Torsten Mollitor               24:56      4 A             3    24:56      4 
             Erik Mollitor                  24:08      4 B             4    49:04      3 
             Erik Molitor                   41:06      5 C             6  1:30:10        

    4    707 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:30:44 
             Albin Detterfelt               38:50      7 A             6    38:50      7 
             Petter Johansson               18:20      3 B             3    57:10      5 
             + Johan Stenström            48:20 +                                        
             Johan Sköld                    33:34      4 C             5  1:30:44        

    5    701 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                                               1:31:07 
             Fredrik Malmfors               23:24      1 A             2    23:24      1 
             Erik Håkansson                 26:05      5 B             5    49:29      4 
             + Jacob Malmfors             31:22 +                                        
             Björn Kongslien                41:38      6 C             7  1:31:07        

    6    703 OK Denseln 1                                                      1:38:21 
             Martin Engman                  32:15      6 A             5    32:15      6 
             August Mollén                  35:27      6 B             6  1:07:42      7 
             + Gustav Engman              35:32 +                                        
             Max Berggren                   30:39      3 C             4  1:38:21        

    7    704 OK Kolmården 1                                                    1:52:37 
             Henrik Håkansson               28:29      5 C             3    28:29      5 
             Oskar Leinonen                 39:02      7 B             7  1:07:31      6 
             + Tim Söderström             39:06 +                                        
             Herman Almqvist                45:06      7 A             7  1:52:37        


         702 Skogspojkarnas OK 2                                               j start 




H120  (16)               

    1    314 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:13:05 
             Karl Mollén                    49:36      7 B             5    49:36      7 
             Björn Karlsson                 43:24      1 C             2  1:33:00      2 
             Thomas Persson                 40:05      1 A             1  2:13:05        

    2    311 OK Måsen 1                                                        2:21:06 
             Ingemar Magnusson              45:24      3 B             3    45:24      3 
             Johan Hammarström              47:42      4 A             2  1:33:06      3 
             Micke Wallström                48:00      3 C             7  2:21:06        

    3    301 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   2:22:48 
             Peter Bergstrand               55:03     10 A             5    55:03     10 
             Mats R Johansson               45:24      2 B             3  1:40:27      4 
             Per Johansson                  42:21      2 C             1  2:22:48        

    4    302 Motala AIF OL 2                                                   2:34:42 
             Fredrik Jönsson                45:13      1 B             1    45:13      1 
             Thomas Svensson                47:24      3 C             4  1:32:37      1 
             Fredrik Korall               1:02:05      6 A             8  2:34:42        

    5    316 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:41:55 
             Mikael Sandström               50:57      9 A             4    50:57      9 
             Ulf Engström                   55:59      8 C             9  1:46:56      6 
             Mikael Kindborn                54:59      4 B             8  2:41:55        

    6    304 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:48:46 
             Johan Knutsson                 49:41      8 A             3    49:41      8 
             Kenth Edin                   1:01:51     10 C            10  1:51:32      8 
             Conny Bruhn                    57:14      5 B             9  2:48:46        

    7    308 Matteus SI 2                                                      2:51:53 
             Marcus Andersson               45:17      2 B             2    45:17      2 
             Arne Joelsson                  55:40      7 C             8  1:40:57      5 
             Niklas Uneram                1:10:56      8 A            11  2:51:53        

    8    306 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            3:01:37 
             Thomas Ericsson              1:03:40     12 C            11  1:03:40     12 
             Mats Käll                      54:28      6 B             7  1:58:08     11 
             Conny Axelsson               1:03:29      7 A             9  3:01:37        

    9    303 Norrköpings AIS 1                                                 3:11:48 
             Thomas Pettersson              47:03      4 C             3    47:03      4 
             Anders Johansson             1:08:03     11 A            10  1:55:06     10 
             Peter Stenbäck               1:16:42     10 B            10  3:11:48        

   10    307 Matteus SI 1                                                      3:13:35 
             Lars Danielsson              1:00:27     11 A             6  1:00:27     11 
             Gunnar Joelsson                51:35      5 B             6  1:52:02      9 
             Peter Berggren               1:21:33     11 C            13  3:13:35        

   11    315 OK Denseln 2                                                      3:14:12 
             Jan Berggren                   47:40      5 C             5    47:40      5 
             Fredrik Engman               1:01:03      9 A             7  1:48:43      7 
             Peter Lindebring             1:25:29     13 B            13  3:14:12        

   12    309 Matteus SI 3                                                      3:21:05 
             Sofie Strömberg                47:41      6 C             6    47:41      6 
             Hans Persson                 1:11:51     12 A            12  1:59:32     12 
             Tommy Törndahl               1:21:33     11 B            11  3:21:05        

   13    305 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                                               3:51:44 
             Jimmy Alenius                1:22:52     13 B            12  1:22:52     13 
             Urban Andersson              1:14:39     13 A            13  2:37:31     13 
             Sven Welander                1:14:13      9 C            12  3:51:44        


         312 OK Måsen 2                                                        j godk. 
             Tommie Samuelsson            1:22:56     14 C            14  1:22:56     14 
             Magnus Freij                 j godk.        B                               
             Christer Johansson           1:42:13     14 A            14                 

         310 Matteus SI 4                                                      j start 
         313 OK Roxen 1                                                        j start 



H150  (16)               

    1    361 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                                               1:52:33 
             Erik Axelsson                  36:36      3 B             2    36:36      3 
             Håkan Gustafsson               38:42      1 A             1  1:15:18      1 
             Lennart Gustafsson             37:15      3 C             4  1:52:33        

    2    360 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               1:58:37 
             Göran Valfridsson              39:21      7 A             2    39:21      7 
             Anders Montelius               43:34      7 C             7  1:22:55      4 
             Anders Molin                   35:42      2 B             1  1:58:37        

    3    359 OK Måsen 1                                                        2:03:13 
             Peter Rasmussen                34:00      1 C             2    34:00      1 
             Stefan Westlin                 41:28      5 A             4  1:15:28      2 
             Sten Åhlin                     47:45      6 B            11  2:03:13        

    4    367 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:12:31 
             Wilhelm Ternborg               36:44      5 B             4    36:44      5 
             Jan Svensson                   52:56     12 A            10  1:29:40     11 
             Göran Blomberg                 42:51      4 C             6  2:12:31        

    5    356 Norrköpings AIS 1                                                 2:17:54 
             Björn Wiström                  47:43     13 C            11    47:43     13 
             Roger Engman                   39:33      2 B             6  1:27:16      6 
             Lars-Åke Claesson              50:38      9 A             7  2:17:54        

    6    352 Finspångs SOK 1                                                   2:18:01 
             Mats Rosander                  36:38      4 B             3    36:38      4 
             Erik Hallgren                  50:47      9 C            12  1:27:25      7 
             Claes Martinsson               50:36      8 A             6  2:18:01        

    7    353 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:18:31 
             Kent Bergendahl                36:34      2 C             3    36:34      2 
             Hans Engdahl                   51:56     11 A             9  1:28:30     10 
             Ulf Hylander                   50:01      7 B            12  2:18:31        

    8    351 OK Motala 1                                                       2:23:59 
             Christer Johansson             58:07     15 A            13    58:07     15 
             Sune Carlsson                  53:46     13 B            14  1:51:53     14 
             Johan Pettersson               32:06      1 C             1  2:23:59        

    9    355 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   2:28:28 
             Anders Bruhn                   36:46      6 B             5    36:46      6 
             Leif Efraimsson                51:26     10 A             8  1:28:12      9 
             Tord Fransson                1:00:16     12 C            14  2:28:28        

   10    364 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 2:33:16 
             Torgny Jeppson                 40:10      8 B             8    40:10      8 
             Mats Forsman                   42:28      6 C             5  1:22:38      3 
             Inge Löwegren                1:10:38     15 A            16  2:33:16        

   11    362 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3                                               2:33:26 
             Karl-Johan Norén               47:31     12 C            10    47:31     12 
             Staffan Runtegen               40:03      3 B             7  1:27:34      8 
             Håkan Tengvall               1:05:52     14 A            14  2:33:26        

   12    358 OK Roxen 1                                                        2:39:50 
             Bengt Östlund                  40:13      9 B             9    40:13      9 
             Alf Skarin                   1:02:42     15 C            15  1:42:55     12 
             Hans Kleist                    56:55     11 A            12  2:39:50        

   13    363 Björkfors GoIF/Kisa SK 1                                          2:42:59 
             Bengt-Ove Blomqvist          1:09:56     16 A            15  1:09:56     16 
             Lasse Östlin                   47:21      8 B            10  1:57:17     15 
             Tommy Patriksson               45:42      5 C             8  2:42:59        

   14    366 Linköpings OK 2                                                   2:43:54 
             Jörgen Sköld                   54:30     14 A            11    54:30     14 
             Anders Kjell                   56:23     14 C            13  1:50:53     13 
             Peter Jakobsson                53:01     10 B            13  2:43:54        


         354 Nyköpings OK 2                                                    j godk. 
             Torbjörn Johansson             43:34     10 A             5    43:34     10 
             Peter Westman                j godk.        C                               
             Ove Ericsson                 1:03:20     13 B            15                 

         365 Linköpings OK 1                                                    fullf. 
             Tomas Nåhlander                46:24     11 C             9    46:24     11 
             Lennart Sturesson              40:49      4 A             3  1:27:13      5 
             Magnus Herbertsson           j start        B                               




H180  (8)                

    1    408 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:05:54 
             Peter Hagström                 38:38      2 B             1    38:38      2 
             Jan V Andersson                37:37      1 C             2  1:16:15      1 
             Bengt Alm                      49:39      3 A             4  2:05:54        

    2    403 IFK Norrköpings OK 1                                              2:17:01 
             Bengt Karlsson                 36:20      1 C             1    36:20      1 
             Bertil Wahlqvist               58:22      6 A             5  1:34:42      5 
             Anders Larsson                 42:19      2 B             5  2:17:01        

    3    407 OK Eken 1                                                         2:18:52 
             Torgny Johansson               46:09      5 A             1    46:09      5 
             Per-Inge Svensson              40:41      3 B             3  1:26:50      3 
             Holger Persson                 52:02      4 C             6  2:18:52        

    4    405 OK Roxen 1                                                        2:21:50 
             Tore Thellsén                  40:49      3 B             4    40:49      3 
             Bertil Ardell                1:00:46      7 A             7  1:41:35      7 
             Roland Alsén                   40:15      1 C             3  2:21:50        

    5    401 OK Motala 1                                                       2:21:54 
             Jerry Martinsson               46:47      6 A             2    46:47      6 
             Claus Petersen                 39:06      2 B             2  1:25:53      2 
             Ove Pettersson                 56:01      5 C             7  2:21:54        

    6    402 OK Motala 2                                                       2:36:15 
             Larry Holmberg                 49:31      8 B             7    49:31      8 
             Arne Andersson                 48:05      5 C             5  1:37:36      6 
             Leif Andersson                 58:39      6 A             6  2:36:15        

    7    404 Norrköpings AIS 1                                                 3:21:18 
             Sven-Erik Andersson            46:51      7 A             3    46:51      7 
             Ingemar Wehlin               1:34:31      8 C             8  2:21:22      8 
             Tor Andersson                  59:56      7 B             8  3:21:18        


         406 OK Denseln 1                                                      j godk. 
             Arne Hultqvist                 44:54      4 C             4    44:54      4 
             Christer Nilsson               42:44      4 B             6  1:27:38      4 
             Rune Ardell                  j godk.        A                               




D16  (6)                 

    1    552 OK Tisaren 1                                                      1:45:24 
             Lilian Forsgren                38:41      1 C             2    38:41      1 
             Sara Nilsson                   32:23      1 B             1  1:11:04      1 
             + Julia Lauri                36:00 +                                        
             + Agnes Nylin                47:07 +                                        
             Josefin Aronsson               34:20      1 A             1  1:45:24        

    2    551 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:00:16 
             Lina Lindqvist                 43:07      2 A             2    43:07      2 
             Hanna Nilsson                  40:27      3 B             3  1:23:34      2 
             Ida Lindkvist                  36:42      2 C             1  2:00:16        

    3    554 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            2:11:51 
             Ronja Hill                     43:31      4 C             3    43:31      4 
             Jenny Asztalos                 45:02      4 B             4  1:28:33      3 
             + Linnea Svensson            47:39 +                                        
             Eva Englid                     43:18      3 A             4  2:11:51        

    4    553 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:32:21 
             Britta Norén                   44:48      5 A             5    44:48      5 
             Kristin Urdal                  50:05      5 B             5  1:34:53      4 
             + Nina Hörberg               50:06 +                                        
             Louise Carlsson                57:28      6 C             5  2:32:21        

    5    556 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:47:01 
             Hanna Berg                   1:17:16      6 C             6  1:17:16      6 
             Lovisa Wåhlander               38:52      2 B             2  1:56:08      5 
             + Frida Karlsson             57:52 +                                        
             Sarah Tibell                   50:53      4 A             6  2:47:01        


         555 Rotebro IS OK/Tureberg IF 1                                        Felst. 
             Frida Forsberg                 43:07      2 A             2    43:07      2 
             Linnea Daniels                Felst.        B                               
             + Frida Forshällen           29:07 +                                        
             Amanda Jonasson                51:59      5 C             4                 




D14  (5)                 

    1    654 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:30:35 
             Annika Ledskog                 32:52      1 C             1    32:52      1 
             Linnea Faxén                   25:19      1 B             1    58:11      1 
             + Jenny Stenström            32:21 +                                        
             Julia Almén                    32:24      1 A             1  1:30:35        

    2    653 OK Kolmården 1                                                    2:07:24 
             Lina Persson                   41:16      2 A             2    41:16      2 
             Ebba Lindgren-Hermansso        34:40      3 B             3  1:15:56      2 
             Isabella Netz                  51:28      2 C             2  2:07:24        

    3    652 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:29:40 
             Erica Thor                     54:52      5 C             3    54:52      5 
             Nilla Eriksson                 34:19      2 B             2  1:29:11      4 
             Hanna Alenius                1:00:29      3 A             5  2:29:40        

    4    655 Skogspojkarna/Södertälje Nykva 1                                  2:52:16 
             Karolina Nygren                50:29      4 A             4    50:29      4 
             Malin Andersson                48:40      5 B             5  1:39:09      5 
             Anna Wehlin                  1:13:07      4 C             4  2:52:16        


         651 OK Måsen 1                                                         Felst. 
             Therese Huhta                  41:30      3 A             3    41:30      3 
             Beatrice Huhta                 36:08      4 B             4  1:17:38      3 
             + Sara Magnusson             36:12 +                                        
             Emma Freij                    Felst.        C                               




D12  (5)                 

    1    753 Katrineholms OK 1                                                 1:12:55 
             Siri Jeppson                   26:16      1 A             2    26:16      1 
             Karin Karlsson                 22:28      3 B             3    48:44      2 
             + Matilda Andersson          elst. +                                        
             Ida Wadman                     24:11      1 C             1  1:12:55        

    2    754 Rotebro IS OK/Tureberg IF 1                                       1:14:07 
             Laura d'Angelo                 26:34      2 C             2    26:34      2 
             Katarina Hammas                22:04      2 B             2    48:38      1 
             + Sofia Pettersson           53:18 +                                        
             Tove Forshällen                25:29      2 A             1  1:14:07        

    3    751 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                                               1:18:59 
             Nathalie Jansson               30:16      3 A             3    30:16      3 
             Amanda Nygren                  18:59      1 B             1    49:15      3 
             + Hanna Jansson              34:52 +                                        
             Elin Håkansson                 29:44      3 C             3  1:18:59        

    4    755 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:39:57 
             Ylva Ek                        30:29      4 A             4    30:29      4 
             Johanna Weddfelt               34:06      5 B             5  1:04:35      4 
             Marit Faxén                    35:22      4 C             4  1:39:57        


         752 OK Kolmården 1                                                    j godk. 
             Märta Berggren                 43:54      5 C             5    43:54      5 
             24591 Emma Bränneby            33:04      4 B             4  1:16:58      5 
             + Julia Eriksson             33:07 +                                        
             Linda Aguirre                j godk.        A                               




D120  (9)                

    1    452 Norrköpings AIS 1                                                 2:14:58 
             Marie Andersson                36:27      2 B             2    36:27      2 
             Lotta Claesson                 44:20      1 C             2  1:20:47      1 
             Inger Johanssson               54:11      1 A             2  2:14:58        

    2    456 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                                               2:36:04 
             Bodil Molin                    44:59      5 C             4    44:59      5 
             Annelie Alenius                55:38      6 B             3  1:40:37      4 
             Karin Andersson                55:27      2 A             5  2:36:04        

    3    455 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:46:51 
             Maria Pettersson               35:53      1 B             1    35:53      1 
             Margareta Skarp                55:19      5 A             4  1:31:12      2 
             Christina Thor               1:15:39      4 C             6  2:46:51        

    4    459 Turebergs IF 1                                                    2:58:15 
             Monica Roos                    43:49      4 C             1    43:49      4 
             Annika Lundström               54:39      4 A             3  1:38:28      3 
             Marie Forshällen             1:19:47      5 B             6  2:58:15        

    5    454 OK Måsen 1                                                        3:02:14 
             Gunilla Gedin                  56:18      6 A             6    56:18      6 
             Maria Wallström                44:48      2 C             3  1:41:06      5 
             Pirkko Hammarström           1:21:08      6 B             7  3:02:14        

    6    458 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     3:03:32 
             Lena Malmström               1:01:55      7 B             4  1:01:55      7 
             Anna Martin Magnusson          52:54      3 C             5  1:54:49      6 
             Susanne Dahlberg             1:08:43      3 A             7  3:03:32        

    7    451 OK Kolmården 1                                                    5:15:36 
             Åsa Landqvist                1:11:04      8 A             8  1:11:04      8 
             Stina Levander               1:10:58      7 B             5  2:22:02      7 
             Ulla Landqvist               2:53:34      7 C             7  5:15:36        


         457 Linköpings OK 1                                                    fullf. 
             Annika Ivarsson                43:45      3 A             1    43:45      3 
             N.N                          j start        B                               
             N.N                          j start        C                               

         453 Norrköpings AIS 2                                                 j start 



D150  (7)                

    1    484 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:02:53 
             Kerstin Svensk                 40:50      2 A             1    40:50      2 
             Kristina Hagfalk               39:09      1 C             2  1:19:59      2 
             Christina Sjölander            42:54      2 B             2  2:02:53        

    2    482 Finspångs SOK 1                                                   2:03:11 
             Lena Rosander                  34:28      1 B             1    34:28      1 
             Karin Axelsson                 39:26      2 C             3  1:13:54      1 
             Eva.Britt Hultqvist            49:17      3 A             2  2:03:11        

    3    485 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:22:49 
             Inga-Lill Pettersson           54:21      5 B             4    54:21      5 
             Eva Lindgren                   51:20      4 A             3  1:45:41      4 
             Karin Backteman                37:08      1 C             1  2:22:49        

    4    486 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:35:45 
             Magdalena W-Axi                47:52      4 C             5    47:52      4 
             Lena Fröberg                   43:04      3 B             3  1:30:56      3 
             Sonja Hansson                1:04:49      5 A             6  2:35:45        

    5    483 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   3:03:40 
             Carina Nerger-Svenswson        42:33      3 C             4    42:33      3 
             Stina Korall                 1:22:01      7 A             7  2:04:34      6 
             Ingrid Roos                    59:06      4 B             5  3:03:40        

    6    481 OK Motala 1                                                       3:13:18 
             Mona Petersen                  56:49      6 A             4    56:49      6 
             Ann-Cathrine Sundqvist       1:10:49      6 B             7  2:07:38      7 
             Chatarina Andersson          1:05:40      6 C             6  3:13:18        

    7    487 GOIF Tjalve 2                                                     3:13:46 
             Ulla Diaz                      56:54      7 A             5    56:54      7 
             Gerd Hagström                1:02:08      5 B             6  1:59:02      5 
             Liz Bergström                1:14:44      7 C             7  3:13:46