Direktanmälan Kolmårdskavlen 2006, Resultatlista

2006-10-01

ÖPPEN 22720 meter10 anmälda
1Magnus LiljegrenSkogspojkarnas OK42:49
2Erik FlodinFinspång SOK48:34
3Christian EnbergLinköpings OK51:23
4Berit EklöfMatteus SI54:17
5Astrid AnderssonNAIS56:25
6Marianne WehlinNAIS77:00
7Sarah PerssonOK Denseln79:26
8Gabriel UlltjärnIFK Linköping OS80:32
Björn DetterfeltLinköpings OKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 53520 meter17 anmälda
1Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK42:10
2Lars HertilOK Denseln45:25
3Nils SjödinGOIF Tjalve49:11
4Emil BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OL49:37
5Jan KaleredSkogspojkarnas OK49:40
6Julia BergströmNyköpings OK50:29
7Stine SternerOK Gränsen53:41
8Åsa DetterfeltLinköpings OK59:49
9Catharina ForsénOK Denseln68:14
10Barbro ÖstlundOK Roxen73:55
11Boel JohnsonOK Denseln87:23
12Bengt JohanssonMotala AIF114:59
Filippa ArmanNyköpings OKDisk.
Tuula ÅhlinOK MåsenEj godk.
Astrid LundmarkLinköpings OKEj godk.
Sigvard ErikssonOK GränsenEj godk.
ÖPPEN 74150 meter21 anmälda
1Oscar ArmanNyköpings OK36:13
2Bengt PetterssonNyköpings OK40:56
3Anders BergLinköpings OK41:08
4Thomas JohanssonOK Kolmården47:37
5Carina SundbüeSträngnäs-Malby OL47:58
6Maria ErikssonSvärdsjö IF52:39
7Olle ArmanNyköpings OK56:25
8Jonas DetterfeltLinköpings OK57:07
9Johanna SundelöfSkarpnäcks OK57:12
10Anna KorallMotala AIF60:54
11Jan-Erik CarlssonBoxholm-Mjölby OK64:24
12Lisa KorallMotala AIF OL66:55
13Curt AnderssonOK Denseln69:01
14Kenneth LeoOK Denseln73:19
15Linda HellstadiusOK Hällen75:16
16Mats HellstadiusOK Hällen75:28
17Olle JohnssonSkogspojkarnas OK75:59
18Sven AnderssonOK Hällen83:03
19Hilde MollénNAIS83:48
20Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK85:30
Mikael WeddfeltLinköpings OKEj godk.
ÖPPEN 85430 meter18 anmälda
1Emil BergerOK Orion51:46
2Linn BrännebyOK Kolmården54:21
3Hans-Ove ErikssonNyköpings OK54:36
4Torbjörn AnderssonOK Motala55:34
5Tomas LundströmOK Hällen57:20
6Göran AnderssonOK Tylöskog61:01
7Sune CarlssonOK Hällen61:42
8Stefan GustafssonOK Hällen62:29
9Hans ÖbergOK Hällen64:28
10Barbara SvenssonFinspång SOK65:23
11Mia LindbergBoxholm-Mjölby OL66:41
12Emil BlombergNyköpings OK67:15
13Conny B DolffNyköpings OK78:45
14Anders SundbladSvärdsjö IF83:01
15Hans BrandtGOIF Tjalve85:57
16Carina KaleredSkogspojkarnas OK90:37
17Albin ErikssonBoxholm-Mjölby OK100:01
ÖPPEN 96500 meter12 anmälda
1Greger TyskLeksands OK50:53
2Olle KaleredSkogspojkarnas OK56:15
3Elin DahlstedtLeksands OK57:58
4Emil KaleredSkogspojkarnas OK63:17
5Arne NilssonNyköpings OK65:50
6Christian ErikssonLinköpings OK69:09
7Ian HamiltonEnebybergs IF71:48
8Per-Inge Johansson-73:34
9Tommy ErikssonGOIF Tjalve74:06
10Öyvind MichelsenJärfälla OK74:21
11Tomas BomanLinköpings OK76:18
Mats BacktemanLinköpings OKEj godk.


Skapad 2006-10-01 13:23:22 med OLA version 3.3.0