Kolmårdskavlen 2006sö 2006-10-01 20:07
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




H17                        A 8.7 km                                    

    1      5 Serguey Detkov        H17      55:46   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 OK Tisaren 1                            3:43    9:04   12:46   15:29   24:41   26:19   27:24   29:37   32:18   34:27   37:12   39:02   40:22   41:09 
                                                     3:43    5:21    3:42    2:43    9:12    1:38    1:05    2:13    2:41    2:09    2:45    1:50    1:20    0:47 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    42:55   44:48   46:34   48:25   52:46   55:01   55:46                                                         
                                                     1:46    1:53    1:46    1:51    4:21    2:15    0:45                                                         
    2     11 Joakim Karlsson       H17      57:46   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    3:44   10:01   13:21   15:44   24:52   26:34   27:42   30:24   33:12   35:28   38:14   40:22   41:45   42:35 
                                                     3:44    6:17    3:20    2:23    9:08    1:42    1:08    2:42    2:48    2:16    2:46    2:08    1:23    0:50 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:06   46:27   48:40   50:28   55:21   57:16   57:46                                                         
                                                     1:31    2:21    2:13    1:48    4:53    1:55    0:30                                                         
    3      6 Daniel Attås          H17      58:23   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 OK Tisaren 2                            4:20    9:45   13:20   16:10   26:13   28:24   29:37   32:00   35:07   37:13   39:48   41:42   43:00   43:51 
                                                     4:20    5:25    3:35    2:50   10:03    2:11    1:13    2:23    3:07    2:06    2:35    1:54    1:18    0:51 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    45:34   47:32   49:11   51:03   55:28   57:48   58:23                                                         
                                                     1:43    1:58    1:39    1:52    4:25    2:20    0:35                                                         
    4      7 Per Öberg             H17      59:56   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 OK Hällen 1                             3:43    9:28   13:06   15:44   24:52   26:43   27:48   30:25   33:08   35:16   38:07   40:14   41:41   42:34 
                                                     3:43    5:45    3:38    2:38    9:08    1:51    1:05    2:37    2:43    2:08    2:51    2:07    1:27    0:53 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:16   48:16   50:01   51:50   56:49   59:17   59:56                                                         
                                                     1:42    4:00    1:45    1:49    4:59    2:28    0:39                                                         
    5     13 Isak Bergman          H17    1:01:51   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                     4:50   11:27   14:54   17:23   27:01   28:44   31:11   33:36   36:07   38:35   41:16   43:14   44:47   45:37 
                                                     4:50    6:37    3:27    2:29    9:38    1:43    2:27    2:25    2:31    2:28    2:41    1:58    1:33    0:50 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:50   49:52   51:38   53:32   58:49 1:01:15 1:01:51                                                         
                                                     2:13    2:02    1:46    1:54    5:17    2:26    0:36                                                         
    6      8 Jakob Gustavsson      H17    1:04:00   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Linköpings OK 1                         4:11   11:17   15:18   18:11   27:52   29:44   31:01   33:50   36:57   39:16   42:08   44:03   45:33   46:26 
                                                     4:11    7:06    4:01    2:53    9:41    1:52    1:17    2:49    3:07    2:19    2:52    1:55    1:30    0:53 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    48:09   50:34   52:21   55:12 1:01:01 1:03:25 1:04:00                                                         
                                                     1:43    2:25    1:47    2:51    5:49    2:24    0:35                                                         
    7      3 Mattias Ericsso       H17    1:04:46   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            3:59   10:15   13:42   16:27   25:49   27:45   29:09   32:22   35:11   38:07   41:10   43:17   44:42   45:31 
                                                     3:59    6:16    3:27    2:45    9:22    1:56    1:24    3:13    2:49    2:56    3:03    2:07    1:25    0:49 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:23   49:19   51:17   54:04 1:01:36 1:04:13 1:04:46                                                         
                                                     1:52    1:56    1:58    2:47    7:32    2:37    0:33                                                         
    8      9 Anders Svensk         H17    1:06:41   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Linköpings OK 2                         4:26   11:19   15:03   17:48   27:51   29:47   31:30   33:52   37:37   40:17   43:04   45:19   46:42   47:37 
                                                     4:26    6:53    3:44    2:45   10:03    1:56    1:43    2:22    3:45    2:40    2:47    2:15    1:23    0:55 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    49:29   52:59   54:41   57:59 1:03:33 1:06:05 1:06:41                                                         
                                                     1:52    3:30    1:42    3:18    5:34    2:32    0:36                                                         
    9      2 Mats Edengren         H17    1:08:54   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Nyköpings OK 1                          4:21   10:25   14:30   17:40   28:33   30:26   31:48   34:35   38:01   40:31   43:41   46:03   47:33   48:33 
                                                     4:21    6:04    4:05    3:10   10:53    1:53    1:22    2:47    3:26    2:30    3:10    2:22    1:30    1:00 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M            *200    *200                                 
                                                    50:36   54:03   56:15   58:48 1:04:44 1:08:09 1:08:54         1:11:54 1:12:07                                 
                                                     2:03    3:27    2:12    2:33    5:56    3:25    0:45                                                         
   10      1 Erik Harlén           H17    1:14:22   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 KFUM Örebro OK 1                        4:26   12:07   16:23   19:35   31:31   34:20   35:37   38:17   41:19   44:01   47:31   49:59   51:36   52:40 
                                                     4:26    7:41    4:16    3:12   11:56    2:49    1:17    2:40    3:02    2:42    3:30    2:28    1:37    1:04 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    55:01   57:23   59:17 1:04:45 1:10:22 1:13:43 1:14:22                                                         
                                                     2:21    2:22    1:54    5:28    5:37    3:21    0:39                                                         
   11     12 Linus Åberg           H17    1:14:46   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    5:21   11:55   15:51   18:51   33:12   35:07   40:28   43:06   46:56   49:30   52:25   54:41   56:24   57:18 
                                                     5:21    6:34    3:56    3:00   14:21    1:55    5:21    2:38    3:50    2:34    2:55    2:16    1:43    0:54 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    59:07 1:01:34 1:03:17 1:05:12 1:11:40 1:14:07 1:14:46                                                         
                                                     1:49    2:27    1:43    1:55    6:28    2:27    0:39                                                         
   12      4 Edvin Karlsson        H17    1:16:47   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 OK Denseln 2                            4:48   11:36   15:38   18:26   31:07   33:26   34:34   38:28   43:15   45:55   49:04   51:46   53:39   54:39 
                                                     4:48    6:48    4:02    2:48   12:41    2:19    1:08    3:54    4:47    2:40    3:09    2:42    1:53    1:00 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    56:53 1:02:28 1:04:19 1:06:34 1:12:57 1:16:03 1:16:47                                                         
                                                     2:14    5:35    1:51    2:15    6:23    3:06    0:44                                                         
   13     10 Jonas Svernestam      H17    1:23:45   1(36)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(64)   7(65)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(103) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Linköpings OK 3                         4:31   12:39   17:16   20:49   33:44   37:00   38:36   42:06   46:43   50:15   53:50   56:50   58:57 1:00:17 
                                                     4:31    8:08    4:37    3:33   12:55    3:16    1:36    3:30    4:37    3:32    3:35    3:00    2:07    1:20 
                                                  15(118) 16(123) 17(126) 18(127) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:02:43 1:07:12 1:09:34 1:12:03 1:20:09 1:22:56 1:23:45                                                         
                                                     2:26    4:29    2:22    2:29    8:06    2:47    0:49                                                         


H17                        B 8.7 km                                    

    1      8 Anton Östlin          H17      56:17   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         7:10    9:42   13:09   15:48   24:52   27:37   29:07   29:59   32:48   35:07   38:06   39:29   40:46   41:37 
                                                     7:10    2:32    3:27    2:39    9:04    2:45    1:30    0:52    2:49    2:19    2:59    1:23    1:17    0:51 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    43:56   45:55   46:53   49:21   53:25   55:46   56:17                                                         
                                                     2:19    1:59    0:58    2:28    4:04    2:21    0:31                                                         
    2     13 Anders Axelsson       H17      56:45   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                     7:43   10:16   14:00   16:37   25:28   28:19   30:03   30:57   33:45   35:54   38:53   40:15   41:26   42:14 
                                                     7:43    2:33    3:44    2:37    8:51    2:51    1:44    0:54    2:48    2:09    2:59    1:22    1:11    0:48 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:12   46:08   47:11   49:32   53:47   56:14   56:45                                                         
                                                     1:58    1:56    1:03    2:21    4:15    2:27    0:31                                                         
    3      2 Oskar Carlborg        H17      57:20   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Nyköpings OK 1                          6:55    9:24   12:54   15:23   25:15   28:03   30:06   31:04   33:47   36:13   39:07   40:30   41:49   42:39 
                                                     6:55    2:29    3:30    2:29    9:52    2:48    2:03    0:58    2:43    2:26    2:54    1:23    1:19    0:50 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:49   46:56   47:50   50:17   54:24   56:49   57:20                                                         
                                                     2:10    2:07    0:54    2:27    4:07    2:25    0:31                                                         
    4      5 Magnus Persson        H17      58:14   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            7:00   10:04   13:31   16:14   25:32   28:26   30:04   31:00   33:47   35:52   39:06   40:40   42:02   42:50 
                                                     7:00    3:04    3:27    2:43    9:18    2:54    1:38    0:56    2:47    2:05    3:14    1:34    1:22    0:48 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:55   47:30   48:36   51:17   55:30   57:42   58:14                                                         
                                                     2:05    2:35    1:06    2:41    4:13    2:12    0:32                                                         
    5      7 Anders Hedman         H17    1:00:22   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 OK Hällen 1                             7:31    9:54   13:33   16:13   25:42   28:45   30:39   31:44   35:19   38:48   41:51   43:14   44:31   45:21 
                                                     7:31    2:23    3:39    2:40    9:29    3:03    1:54    1:05    3:35    3:29    3:03    1:23    1:17    0:50 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:30   49:37   50:31   53:03   57:14   59:46 1:00:22                                                         
                                                     2:09    2:07    0:54    2:32    4:11    2:32    0:36                                                         
    6     11 Andreas Jansson       H17    1:00:39   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    7:26   10:23   14:07   16:42   25:43   28:39   30:33   31:37   34:45   37:00   40:08   41:54   43:16   44:03 
                                                     7:26    2:57    3:44    2:35    9:01    2:56    1:54    1:04    3:08    2:15    3:08    1:46    1:22    0:47 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    46:26   48:33   49:50   52:33   57:27 1:00:02 1:00:39                                                         
                                                     2:23    2:07    1:17    2:43    4:54    2:35    0:37                                                         
    7      3 Hans Brolund          H17    1:01:57   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 OK Denseln 1                            7:25   11:17   14:59   17:40   27:33   30:33   32:31   33:27   36:26   38:50   42:13   43:42   45:16   46:12 
                                                     7:25    3:52    3:42    2:41    9:53    3:00    1:58    0:56    2:59    2:24    3:23    1:29    1:34    0:56 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    48:30   50:40   51:55   54:33   59:06 1:01:22 1:01:57                                                         
                                                     2:18    2:10    1:15    2:38    4:33    2:16    0:35                                                         
    8      1 Stefan Aronsson       H17    1:06:12   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 KFUM Örebro OK 1                        8:32   11:02   14:49   17:57   28:28   31:24   33:09   34:06   37:18   39:40   43:04   44:39   46:07   46:56 
                                                     8:32    2:30    3:47    3:08   10:31    2:56    1:45    0:57    3:12    2:22    3:24    1:35    1:28    0:49 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    50:11   52:27   53:34   56:47 1:03:03 1:05:37 1:06:12                                                         
                                                     3:15    2:16    1:07    3:13    6:16    2:34    0:35                                                         
    9      9 Sören Nilsson         H17    1:08:15   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Linköpings OK 2                         8:35   11:23   15:54   18:56   30:29   33:47   35:39   36:51   40:10   42:45   46:29   48:13   49:54   50:55 
                                                     8:35    2:48    4:31    3:02   11:33    3:18    1:52    1:12    3:19    2:35    3:44    1:44    1:41    1:01 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    53:25   55:47   56:57   59:46 1:04:46 1:07:32 1:08:15                                                         
                                                     2:30    2:22    1:10    2:49    5:00    2:46    0:43                                                         
   10      6 Emil Johansson        H17    1:10:46   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 OK Tisaren 2                            7:18   11:38   15:43   18:38   29:49   32:37   35:30   36:32   39:54   42:15   45:58   47:26   49:40   50:37 
                                                     7:18    4:20    4:05    2:55   11:11    2:48    2:53    1:02    3:22    2:21    3:43    1:28    2:14    0:57 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    52:47   55:18   56:22   59:19 1:07:17 1:10:08 1:10:46                                                         
                                                     2:10    2:31    1:04    2:57    7:58    2:51    0:38                                                         
   11      4 Jonny Karlsson        H17    1:18:59   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 OK Denseln 2                            8:31   12:59   17:20   20:54   33:56   37:44   39:58   41:10   45:24   48:54   52:36   54:32   56:20   57:23 
                                                     8:31    4:28    4:21    3:34   13:02    3:48    2:14    1:12    4:14    3:30    3:42    1:56    1:48    1:03 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:00:09 1:03:15 1:04:37 1:08:06 1:14:21 1:18:09 1:18:59                                                         
                                                     2:46    3:06    1:22    3:29    6:15    3:48    0:50                                                         
   12     10 Johan Eriksson        H17    1:20:18   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Linköpings OK 3                         9:00   12:57   17:44   21:32   34:42   37:53   39:54   41:00   44:30   47:12   52:19   54:39   56:27   57:23 
                                                     9:00    3:57    4:47    3:48   13:10    3:11    2:01    1:06    3:30    2:42    5:07    2:20    1:48    0:56 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:01:25 1:07:00 1:08:43 1:12:12 1:17:20 1:19:40 1:20:18                                                         
                                                     4:02    5:35    1:43    3:29    5:08    2:20    0:38                                                         
   13     12 Atte Axelsson         H17    1:24:15   1(42)   2(49)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(84)  10(88) 11(104) 12(113) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    8:10   11:04   15:33   18:51   30:41   34:10   36:18   37:25   40:57   43:35   48:09   49:54   51:35   52:30 
                                                     8:10    2:54    4:29    3:18   11:50    3:29    2:08    1:07    3:32    2:38    4:34    1:45    1:41    0:55 
                                                  15(119) 16(125) 17(126) 18(128) 19(134) 20(100)       M            *133    *129                                 
                                                    55:50 1:04:07 1:05:14 1:13:06 1:20:48 1:23:42 1:24:15         1:09:39 1:11:25                                 
                                                     3:20    8:17    1:07    7:52    7:42    2:54    0:33                                                         


H17                        C 8.8 km                                    

    1      2 Per Carlborg          H17    1:00:20   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Nyköpings OK 1                          7:17    9:09   13:39   16:22   25:00   26:47   28:28   29:39   34:18   36:26   39:01   41:15   42:26   43:15 
                                                     7:17    1:52    4:30    2:43    8:38    1:47    1:41    1:11    4:39    2:08    2:35    2:14    1:11    0:49 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M             *83                                         
                                                    45:42   48:06   49:27   53:24   57:14   59:47 1:00:20           32:41                                         
                                                     2:27    2:24    1:21    3:57    3:50    2:33    0:33                                                         
    2     11 Mikael Andersson      H17    1:00:28   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    7:14    9:30   14:04   16:38   26:09   28:07   30:05   31:18   34:30   36:52   40:07   42:36   43:36   44:31 
                                                     7:14    2:16    4:34    2:34    9:31    1:58    1:58    1:13    3:12    2:22    3:15    2:29    1:00    0:55 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:24   48:55   50:31   53:39   57:32   59:54 1:00:28                                                         
                                                     2:53    1:31    1:36    3:08    3:53    2:22    0:34                                                         
    3      5 Henrik Jansson        H17    1:00:34   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            7:03    9:10   13:43   16:56   25:46   27:25   29:13   30:26   33:25   35:36   38:23   40:43   41:39   42:30 
                                                     7:03    2:07    4:33    3:13    8:50    1:39    1:48    1:13    2:59    2:11    2:47    2:20    0:56    0:51 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    45:15   46:51   48:20   51:23   57:34 1:00:00 1:00:34                                                         
                                                     2:45    1:36    1:29    3:03    6:11    2:26    0:34                                                         
    4      8 Ulf Bergqvist         H17    1:01:24   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         7:13    9:12   13:52   16:34   26:21   28:08   30:06   31:29   35:02   37:08   39:53   42:33   43:31   44:24 
                                                     7:13    1:59    4:40    2:42    9:47    1:47    1:58    1:23    3:33    2:06    2:45    2:40    0:58    0:53 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:26   49:08   50:41   54:36   58:02 1:00:51 1:01:24                                                         
                                                     3:02    1:42    1:33    3:55    3:26    2:49    0:33                                                         
    4      9 Peter Aronsson        H17    1:01:24   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Linköpings OK 2                         7:06    9:08   13:49   16:34   26:17   28:07   30:04   31:32   34:57   37:09   39:50   42:28   43:29   44:21 
                                                     7:06    2:02    4:41    2:45    9:43    1:50    1:57    1:28    3:25    2:12    2:41    2:38    1:01    0:52 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:23   49:04   50:39   54:24   58:07 1:00:52 1:01:24                                                         
                                                     3:02    1:41    1:35    3:45    3:43    2:45    0:32                                                         
    6      3 Stefan Karlsson       H17    1:04:42   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 OK Denseln 1                           10:28   12:26   17:03   19:26   28:41   30:30   32:58   34:13   37:28   39:41   42:28   44:48   45:47   46:41 
                                                    10:28    1:58    4:37    2:23    9:15    1:49    2:28    1:15    3:15    2:13    2:47    2:20    0:59    0:54 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    49:26   50:58   52:30   55:32 1:01:38 1:04:09 1:04:42                                                         
                                                     2:45    1:32    1:32    3:02    6:06    2:31    0:33                                                         
    7      1 Per Sjögren           H17    1:07:05   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 KFUM Örebro OK 1                        7:02    9:08   14:08   16:53   26:04   28:16   30:16   31:56   35:31   37:41   41:02   43:56   44:58   45:50 
                                                     7:02    2:06    5:00    2:45    9:11    2:12    2:00    1:40    3:35    2:10    3:21    2:54    1:02    0:52 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    49:12   55:10   56:50   59:59 1:03:57 1:06:26 1:07:05                                                         
                                                     3:22    5:58    1:40    3:09    3:58    2:29    0:39                                                         
    8      7 Anders Karlsson       H17    1:09:30   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 OK Hällen 1                             7:35    9:52   15:01   18:36   29:06   33:05   35:14   37:20   40:57   43:36   46:41   49:19   50:34   51:36 
                                                     7:35    2:17    5:09    3:35   10:30    3:59    2:09    2:06    3:37    2:39    3:05    2:38    1:15    1:02 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    55:06   56:41   58:23 1:01:43 1:05:55 1:08:51 1:09:30                                                         
                                                     3:30    1:35    1:42    3:20    4:12    2:56    0:39                                                         
    9     13 Yuva Taumak           H17    1:10:44   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                     8:54   12:31   17:51   20:45   30:42   32:31   35:26   37:14   41:11   43:58   46:41   49:30   50:31   51:25 
                                                     8:54    3:37    5:20    2:54    9:57    1:49    2:55    1:48    3:57    2:47    2:43    2:49    1:01    0:54 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    54:34   56:42   58:59 1:02:27 1:08:03 1:10:11 1:10:44                                                         
                                                     3:09    2:08    2:17    3:28    5:36    2:08    0:33                                                         
   10      4 Christopher Mollén    H17    1:15:09   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 OK Denseln 2                           10:04   12:41   18:43   22:17   33:26   35:40   38:11   39:44   44:28   47:10   50:31   53:56   55:08   56:03 
                                                    10:04    2:37    6:02    3:34   11:09    2:14    2:31    1:33    4:44    2:42    3:21    3:25    1:12    0:55 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    59:37 1:01:21 1:03:19 1:07:14 1:11:28 1:14:33 1:15:09                                                         
                                                     3:34    1:44    1:58    3:55    4:14    3:05    0:36                                                         
   11     10 Johan Källstad        H17    1:19:27   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Linköpings OK 3                         8:32   11:38   17:24   20:57   32:33   34:43   37:22   39:05   43:45   46:45   49:54   53:17   54:31   55:27 
                                                     8:32    3:06    5:46    3:33   11:36    2:10    2:39    1:43    4:40    3:00    3:09    3:23    1:14    0:56 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:00:44 1:03:15 1:05:33 1:09:44 1:14:51 1:18:43 1:19:27                                                         
                                                     5:17    2:31    2:18    4:11    5:07    3:52    0:44                                                         
   12     12 Vidar Sjögren         H17    1:36:24   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    7:22    9:30   15:01   17:56   29:54   31:54   36:34   38:00   50:21   54:15   57:45 1:00:52 1:02:11 1:03:10 
                                                     7:22    2:08    5:31    2:55   11:58    2:00    4:40    1:26   12:21    3:54    3:30    3:07    1:19    0:59 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M             *74                                         
                                                  1:09:46 1:14:41 1:16:59 1:26:07 1:32:15 1:35:40 1:36:24           35:34                                         
                                                     6:36    4:55    2:18    9:08    6:08    3:25    0:44                                                         
   13      6 Johan Jonsson         H17    1:37:15   1(42)   2(46)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(64)   7(72)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(103) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 OK Tisaren 2                            9:39   12:10   18:49   23:00   37:57   43:44   47:01   49:06   53:57   57:06 1:01:21 1:04:34 1:05:45 1:06:41 
                                                     9:39    2:31    6:39    4:11   14:57    5:47    3:17    2:05    4:51    3:09    4:15    3:13    1:11    0:56 
                                                  15(120) 16(124) 17(126) 18(131) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:10:38 1:14:50 1:17:50 1:21:42 1:32:58 1:36:39 1:37:15                                                         
                                                     3:57    4:12    3:00    3:52   11:16    3:41    0:36                                                         


H17                        D 8.7 km                                    

    1      7 Jonas Engström        H17      57:41   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 OK Hällen 1                             6:41   10:03   12:58   15:28   25:07   28:42   29:58   30:40   34:05   36:24   39:01   41:11   42:27   43:20 
                                                     6:41    3:22    2:55    2:30    9:39    3:35    1:16    0:42    3:25    2:19    2:37    2:10    1:16    0:53 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:54   47:22   48:32   50:53   54:48   57:12   57:41                                                         
                                                     1:34    2:28    1:10    2:21    3:55    2:24    0:29                                                         
    2      1 Oskar Arlebo          H17      57:42   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK 1                        7:00   10:13   12:50   15:20   24:47   28:45   29:59   30:43   34:14   36:22   38:56   41:10   42:23   43:19 
                                                     7:00    3:13    2:37    2:30    9:27    3:58    1:14    0:44    3:31    2:08    2:34    2:14    1:13    0:56 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:52   47:18   48:26   50:57   54:55   57:09   57:42                                                         
                                                     1:33    2:26    1:08    2:31    3:58    2:14    0:33                                                         
    2      8 Fredrik Pettersson    H17      57:42   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Linköpings OK 1                         7:05   10:19   13:17   15:53   25:10   27:37   29:09   30:01   33:39   35:45   38:21   40:41   41:40   42:31 
                                                     7:05    3:14    2:58    2:36    9:17    2:27    1:32    0:52    3:38    2:06    2:36    2:20    0:59    0:51 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    44:09   46:48   48:20   50:40   54:57   57:11   57:42                                                         
                                                     1:38    2:39    1:32    2:20    4:17    2:14    0:31                                                         
    4      5 Dimitri Tchvetkov     H17      58:59   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 OK Tisaren 1                            7:25   10:30   13:06   16:22   24:51   27:18   28:36   29:42   32:50   34:58   37:36   39:33   40:32   41:22 
                                                     7:25    3:05    2:36    3:16    8:29    2:27    1:18    1:06    3:08    2:08    2:38    1:57    0:59    0:50 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    42:53   45:27   47:35   51:54   56:19   58:27   58:59                                                         
                                                     1:31    2:34    2:08    4:19    4:25    2:08    0:32                                                         
    5      3 Harri Karlsson        H17    1:01:19   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 OK Denseln 1                            7:30   10:58   13:59   16:33   26:34   29:50   31:25   32:17   35:45   38:08   41:01   43:17   44:28   45:21 
                                                     7:30    3:28    3:01    2:34   10:01    3:16    1:35    0:52    3:28    2:23    2:53    2:16    1:11    0:53 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:02   50:10   51:13   53:44   58:18 1:00:41 1:01:19                                                         
                                                     1:41    3:08    1:03    2:31    4:34    2:23    0:38                                                         
    6      6 Johan Aronsson        H17    1:02:32   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 OK Tisaren 2                            7:44   11:17   14:08   16:51   26:43   29:10   30:38   31:27   34:45   37:06   39:40   41:52   42:52   43:41 
                                                     7:44    3:33    2:51    2:43    9:52    2:27    1:28    0:49    3:18    2:21    2:34    2:12    1:00    0:49 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    45:13   48:12   49:20   52:05   59:34 1:02:02 1:02:32                                                         
                                                     1:32    2:59    1:08    2:45    7:29    2:28    0:30                                                         
    7     13 Philip Gustavsson     H17    1:03:30   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                     7:55   11:27   14:34   17:20   27:16   29:54   31:25   32:14   35:40   38:13   41:17   43:49   44:59   45:54 
                                                     7:55    3:32    3:07    2:46    9:56    2:38    1:31    0:49    3:26    2:33    3:04    2:32    1:10    0:55 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:31   50:30   51:41   54:22 1:00:14 1:02:53 1:03:30                                                         
                                                     1:37    2:59    1:11    2:41    5:52    2:39    0:37                                                         
    8      9 Oskar Vångell         H17    1:09:17   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Linköpings OK 2                         9:38   13:30   16:36   19:21   29:10   32:10   35:12   36:08   39:50   42:25   45:09   48:07   49:06   50:00 
                                                     9:38    3:52    3:06    2:45    9:49    3:00    3:02    0:56    3:42    2:35    2:44    2:58    0:59    0:54 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M             *75                                         
                                                    52:18   57:22   58:22 1:01:00 1:06:27 1:08:45 1:09:17           34:13                                         
                                                     2:18    5:04    1:00    2:38    5:27    2:18    0:32                                                         
    9      4 Erik Ivarsson Sandber H17    1:09:48   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 OK Denseln 2                            8:11   11:43   15:05   18:15   29:33   32:28   34:12   35:09   39:18   41:56   45:17   48:19   49:37   50:38 
                                                     8:11    3:32    3:22    3:10   11:18    2:55    1:44    0:57    4:09    2:38    3:21    3:02    1:18    1:01 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    52:33   55:44   57:21 1:00:42 1:06:07 1:09:06 1:09:48                                                         
                                                     1:55    3:11    1:37    3:21    5:25    2:59    0:42                                                         
   10     11 Andreas Källming      H17    1:10:42   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    7:34   10:59   13:55   17:18   27:54   30:44   32:40   33:31   37:00   39:40   42:44   46:17   47:20   48:15 
                                                     7:34    3:25    2:56    3:23   10:36    2:50    1:56    0:51    3:29    2:40    3:04    3:33    1:03    0:55 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    50:15   57:01   58:16 1:00:55 1:06:29 1:10:09 1:10:42                                                         
                                                     2:00    6:46    1:15    2:39    5:34    3:40    0:33                                                         
   11      2 Erik Pettersson       H17    1:13:56   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Nyköpings OK 1                          8:47   15:38   18:57   22:15   33:52   36:52   38:47   39:41   43:38   46:39   49:59   52:38   53:44   54:44 
                                                     8:47    6:51    3:19    3:18   11:37    3:00    1:55    0:54    3:57    3:01    3:20    2:39    1:06    1:00 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    56:43 1:00:50 1:02:08 1:05:04 1:10:38 1:13:18 1:13:56                                                         
                                                     1:59    4:07    1:18    2:56    5:34    2:40    0:38                                                         
   12     12 Andreas Carlsson      H17    1:23:27   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                   11:01   19:03   22:48   26:03   37:58   46:51   48:21   49:19   53:17   56:17   59:30 1:02:04 1:03:07 1:04:07 
                                                    11:01    8:02    3:45    3:15   11:55    8:53    1:30    0:58    3:58    3:00    3:13    2:34    1:03    1:00 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:06:17 1:10:30 1:11:35 1:14:56 1:20:01 1:22:53 1:23:27                                                         
                                                     2:10    4:13    1:05    3:21    5:05    2:52    0:34                                                         
   13     10 Jakob Westerberg      H17    2:06:03   1(43)   2(50)   3(53)   4(54)   5(62)   6(70)   7(74)   8(77)   9(84)  10(88) 11(101) 12(114) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Linköpings OK 3                        19:15   22:52   26:20   29:41   41:33   44:38   46:05   49:01   55:33   59:03 1:02:10 1:04:42 1:05:51 1:06:46 
                                                    19:15    3:37    3:28    3:21   11:52    3:05    1:27    2:56    6:32    3:30    3:07    2:32    1:09    0:55 
                                                  15(118) 16(125) 17(126) 18(130) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:09:46 1:26:03 1:27:10 1:33:05 2:02:01 2:05:03 2:06:03                                                         
                                                     3:00   16:17    1:07    5:55   28:56    3:02    1:00                                                         


H17                        E 8.7 km                                    

    1      3 Anders Kleist         H17    1:00:04   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 OK Denseln 1                            8:21   10:43   13:23   15:51   26:02   28:45   29:45   31:37   34:10   36:43   39:22   41:35   42:46   43:39 
                                                     8:21    2:22    2:40    2:28   10:11    2:43    1:00    1:52    2:33    2:33    2:39    2:13    1:11    0:53 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    47:05   47:56   49:35   52:37   56:59   59:27 1:00:04                                                         
                                                     3:26    0:51    1:39    3:02    4:22    2:28    0:37                                                         
    2     11 Joakim Hederskog      H17    1:00:17   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                    8:39   11:21   14:22   16:55   26:01   28:51   29:55   31:38   34:18   37:14   40:16   41:57   43:05   44:00 
                                                     8:39    2:42    3:01    2:33    9:06    2:50    1:04    1:43    2:40    2:56    3:02    1:41    1:08    0:55 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    46:40   47:28   49:08   52:07   57:18   59:42 1:00:17                                                         
                                                     2:40    0:48    1:40    2:59    5:11    2:24    0:35                                                         
    3      1 Jan Johansson         H17    1:01:00   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK 1                        9:06   11:56   14:52   17:37   27:43   30:37   31:37   33:28   36:02   38:19   41:06   43:06   44:22   45:18 
                                                     9:06    2:50    2:56    2:45   10:06    2:54    1:00    1:51    2:34    2:17    2:47    2:00    1:16    0:56 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    48:04   48:50   50:38   53:44   57:55 1:00:25 1:01:00                                                         
                                                     2:46    0:46    1:48    3:06    4:11    2:30    0:35                                                         
    4      9 Markus Adolfsson      H17    1:01:15   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           5 Linköpings OK 2                         8:51   11:28   14:35   17:13   26:16   29:09   30:07   31:48   34:20   37:04   39:33   41:21   42:32   43:23 
                                                     8:51    2:37    3:07    2:38    9:03    2:53    0:58    1:41    2:32    2:44    2:29    1:48    1:11    0:51 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    46:11   48:43   50:23   53:54   57:59 1:00:38 1:01:15                                                         
                                                     2:48    2:32    1:40    3:31    4:05    2:39    0:37                                                         
    5      4 Per Brolund           H17    1:03:34   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 OK Denseln 2                            9:25   12:05   15:06   17:53   26:57   29:58   31:00   32:51   35:51   38:32   41:22   43:08   44:26   45:25 
                                                     9:25    2:40    3:01    2:47    9:04    3:01    1:02    1:51    3:00    2:41    2:50    1:46    1:18    0:59 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    48:45   49:48   51:33   55:28 1:00:09 1:02:52 1:03:34                                                         
                                                     3:20    1:03    1:45    3:55    4:41    2:43    0:42                                                         
    6      6 Ivan Forsgren         H17    1:04:36   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 OK Tisaren 2                            9:39   12:31   15:37   18:14   28:08   31:11   32:22   34:09   36:46   39:37   42:43   44:41   45:49   46:41 
                                                     9:39    2:52    3:06    2:37    9:54    3:03    1:11    1:47    2:37    2:51    3:06    1:58    1:08    0:52 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    49:43   50:33   52:14   56:26 1:01:47 1:04:01 1:04:36                                                         
                                                     3:02    0:50    1:41    4:12    5:21    2:14    0:35                                                         
    7     13 Mikael Wehlin         H17    1:04:50   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           2 Södertälje-Nykvar 1                     9:20   12:00   15:08   17:54   28:22   31:21   32:34   34:22   36:56   39:24   42:13   44:07   45:23   46:23 
                                                     9:20    2:40    3:08    2:46   10:28    2:59    1:13    1:48    2:34    2:28    2:49    1:54    1:16    1:00 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    49:10   50:02   51:39   55:29 1:01:33 1:04:10 1:04:50                                                         
                                                     2:47    0:52    1:37    3:50    6:04    2:37    0:40                                                         
    8      5 Isac Åkerberg         H17    1:06:03   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 OK Tisaren 1                            9:19   12:30   15:28   17:54   27:32   30:34   34:42   36:45   39:23   42:05   45:03   46:57   48:10   49:03 
                                                     9:19    3:11    2:58    2:26    9:38    3:02    4:08    2:03    2:38    2:42    2:58    1:54    1:13    0:53 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    51:59   52:57   54:34   57:56 1:02:21 1:05:32 1:06:03                                                         
                                                     2:56    0:58    1:37    3:22    4:25    3:11    0:31                                                         
    9      8 Per Magnusson         H17    1:07:13   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         8:46   11:19   14:18   16:57   26:15   34:10   36:35   38:21   41:06   43:31   46:16   48:00   49:13   50:04 
                                                     8:46    2:33    2:59    2:39    9:18    7:55    2:25    1:46    2:45    2:25    2:45    1:44    1:13    0:51 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M             *70                                         
                                                    53:13   54:57   56:40   59:56 1:04:19 1:06:39 1:07:13           28:54                                         
                                                     3:09    1:44    1:43    3:16    4:23    2:20    0:34                                                         
   10     12 Johan Sjögren         H17    1:12:32   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                   10:47   13:52   17:20   21:01   31:05   33:55   37:42   39:44   43:02   45:44   48:44   50:41   51:56   52:57 
                                                    10:47    3:05    3:28    3:41   10:04    2:50    3:47    2:02    3:18    2:42    3:00    1:57    1:15    1:01 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    58:07   58:59 1:00:43 1:04:50 1:09:26 1:11:56 1:12:32                                                         
                                                     5:10    0:52    1:44    4:07    4:36    2:30    0:36                                                         
   11      2 Dan Nilsson           H17    1:15:24   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           4 Nyköpings OK 1                         11:34   14:57   18:44   21:50   33:07   36:23   37:31   39:36   43:14   46:05   49:31   51:32   52:47   53:51 
                                                    11:34    3:23    3:47    3:06   11:17    3:16    1:08    2:05    3:38    2:51    3:26    2:01    1:15    1:04 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                    58:16 1:00:51 1:02:47 1:07:10 1:11:57 1:14:38 1:15:24                                                         
                                                     4:25    2:35    1:56    4:23    4:47    2:41    0:46                                                         
   12     10 Joakim Tosteberg      H17    1:57:15   1(47)   2(50)   3(53)   4(55)   5(62)   6(69)   7(70)   8(76)   9(83)  10(88) 11(101) 12(115) 13(116) 14(117) 
           1 Linköpings OK 3                        14:03   39:16   43:55   47:46 1:03:33 1:06:56 1:09:34 1:12:15 1:16:16 1:19:18 1:23:50 1:26:38 1:28:18 1:29:18 
                                                    14:03   25:13    4:39    3:51   15:47    3:23    2:38    2:41    4:01    3:02    4:32    2:48    1:40    1:00 
                                                  15(120) 16(123) 17(126) 18(129) 19(134) 20(100)       M                                                         
                                                  1:33:01 1:34:30 1:36:50 1:41:54 1:53:28 1:56:35 1:57:15                                                         
                                                     3:43    1:29    2:20    5:04   11:34    3:07    0:40                                                         


D17                        A 5.8 km                                    

    1    107 Emma Öberg            D17      54:54   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           1 OK Hällen 1                             3:35    9:00   15:16   18:36   20:00   22:08   26:06   28:19   29:34   30:32   34:41   36:21   38:43   51:03 
                                                     3:35    5:25    6:16    3:20    1:24    2:08    3:58    2:13    1:15    0:58    4:09    1:40    2:22   12:20 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    54:13   54:54                                                                                                 
                                                     3:10    0:41                                                                                                 
    2    104 Diana Samiala         D17      56:41   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:01   10:23   18:06   21:47   23:27   26:00   30:32   33:36   35:01   36:11   41:14   43:27   46:54   53:05 
                                                     4:01    6:22    7:43    3:41    1:40    2:33    4:32    3:04    1:25    1:10    5:03    2:13    3:27    6:11 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:00   56:41                                                                                                 
                                                     2:55    0:41                                                                                                 
    3    110 Anna Niklasson        D17      56:55   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           1 Linköpings OK 2                         4:17   10:24   17:34   21:29   23:21   25:56   30:52   33:31   34:52   36:08   41:03   43:47   48:06   53:20 
                                                     4:17    6:07    7:10    3:55    1:52    2:35    4:56    2:39    1:21    1:16    4:55    2:44    4:19    5:14 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:06   56:55                                                                                                 
                                                     2:46    0:49                                                                                                 
    4    109 Marie Svensk          D17      59:33   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         4:58   11:45   18:55   23:15   24:57   27:26   31:41   35:00   36:28   37:35   42:55   46:24   49:19   54:31 
                                                     4:58    6:47    7:10    4:20    1:42    2:29    4:15    3:19    1:28    1:07    5:20    3:29    2:55    5:12 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    58:48   59:33                                                                                                 
                                                     4:17    0:45                                                                                                 
    5    103 Rebecka Nylin         D17    1:08:45   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            5:07   10:56   20:09   24:24   26:14   28:47   35:02   38:30   40:04   41:03   53:27   55:22   58:29 1:04:42 
                                                     5:07    5:49    9:13    4:15    1:50    2:33    6:15    3:28    1:34    0:59   12:24    1:55    3:07    6:13 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:08:05 1:08:45                                                                                                 
                                                     3:23    0:40                                                                                                 
    6    101 Emma Dahlskog         D17    1:13:34   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           1 OK Denseln 1                            4:46   10:41   19:38   26:41   28:30   30:41   35:15   38:03   39:20   40:32   47:15 1:00:27 1:02:48 1:08:29 
                                                     4:46    5:55    8:57    7:03    1:49    2:11    4:34    2:48    1:17    1:12    6:43   13:12    2:21    5:41 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:12:48 1:13:34                                                                                                 
                                                     4:19    0:46                                                                                                 
    7    102 Emma Ericsson         D17    1:31:42   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           3 OK Denseln 2                            8:37   20:29   32:01   40:40   42:58   46:18   53:21   56:46   58:35   59:58 1:09:30 1:13:25 1:17:15 1:24:05 
                                                     8:37   11:52   11:32    8:39    2:18    3:20    7:03    3:25    1:49    1:23    9:32    3:55    3:50    6:50 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:30:45 1:31:42                                                                                                 
                                                     6:40    0:57                                                                                                 
    8    105 Mia Mikaelsson        D17    1:36:24   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:12   14:49   26:52   33:46   35:59   39:13   44:39   49:18   51:22   52:51 1:07:03 1:11:11 1:16:23 1:29:16 
                                                     7:12    7:37   12:03    6:54    2:13    3:14    5:26    4:39    2:04    1:29   14:12    4:08    5:12   12:53 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:35:24 1:36:24                                                                                                 
                                                     6:08    1:00                                                                                                 
    9    106 Amanda Wassberger     D17    1:41:48   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           3 Björkfors GOIF 1                        7:11   17:45   32:54   43:26   46:39   50:57 1:02:17 1:05:31 1:07:25 1:08:59 1:16:44 1:22:40 1:26:39 1:35:46 
                                                     7:11   10:34   15:09   10:32    3:13    4:18   11:20    3:14    1:54    1:34    7:45    5:56    3:59    9:07 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:40:47 1:41:48                                                                                                 
                                                     5:01    1:01                                                                                                 
         108 Helene Söderberg      D17    j godk.   1(37)   2(45)   3(70)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(114)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(127) 13(132) 14(134) 
           3 OK Hällen 2                             8:02   18:26   29:05   50:40   54:11   57:48 1:04:01   ----- 1:09:00 1:10:22 1:21:26 1:25:21 1:32:52 1:43:54 
                                                     8:02   10:24   10:39   21:35    3:31    3:37    6:13            4:59    1:22   11:04    3:55    7:31   11:02 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:49:35 1:50:31                                                                                                 
                                                     5:41    0:56                                                                                                 


D17                        B 5.8 km                                    

    1    109 Charlotta Bergqvist   D17      53:04   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         9:29   12:47   19:05   22:48   23:46   27:09   31:07   32:49   34:14   35:21   40:08   42:59   44:39   48:57 
                                                     9:29    3:18    6:18    3:43    0:58    3:23    3:58    1:42    1:25    1:07    4:47    2:51    1:40    4:18 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:23   53:04                                                                                                 
                                                     3:26    0:41                                                                                                 
    2    103 Malin Sand            D17      53:47   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            9:12   12:02   18:34   22:18   23:13   26:10   30:29   32:23   33:59   35:08   40:23   43:22   44:52   49:51 
                                                     9:12    2:50    6:32    3:44    0:55    2:57    4:19    1:54    1:36    1:09    5:15    2:59    1:30    4:59 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    53:07   53:47                                                                                                 
                                                     3:16    0:40                                                                                                 
    3    104 Elsa Törnros          D17      56:00   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    9:12   11:55   18:09   21:37   22:34   25:37   30:06   31:58   33:17   34:39   39:13   41:46   43:18   51:35 
                                                     9:12    2:43    6:14    3:28    0:57    3:03    4:29    1:52    1:19    1:22    4:34    2:33    1:32    8:17 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    55:08   56:00                                                                                                 
                                                     3:33    0:52                                                                                                 
    4    107 Lisa Sjölander        D17      57:31   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 OK Hällen 1                             9:51   12:56   19:53   23:38   24:44   28:13   32:33   34:22   35:49   37:01   43:51   46:55   48:17   53:09 
                                                     9:51    3:05    6:57    3:45    1:06    3:29    4:20    1:49    1:27    1:12    6:50    3:04    1:22    4:52 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:45   57:31                                                                                                 
                                                     3:36    0:46                                                                                                 
    5    101 Anneli Berggren       D17      59:45   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            9:12   13:40   20:09   24:15   25:25   29:15   33:23   35:27   36:57   38:05   44:00   46:46   48:48   54:34 
                                                     9:12    4:28    6:29    4:06    1:10    3:50    4:08    2:04    1:30    1:08    5:55    2:46    2:02    5:46 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    59:01   59:45                                                                                                 
                                                     4:27    0:44                                                                                                 
    6    108 Ida Hedman            D17    1:08:46   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 OK Hällen 2                             9:05   13:08   20:51   25:38   26:55   30:46   35:24   37:29   39:19   40:37   52:10   55:42   57:20 1:02:49 
                                                     9:05    4:03    7:43    4:47    1:17    3:51    4:38    2:05    1:50    1:18   11:33    3:32    1:38    5:29 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:07:52 1:08:46                                                                                                 
                                                     5:03    0:54                                                                                                 
    7    105 Camilla Svensson      D17    1:12:01   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   12:07   17:14   25:37   30:39   32:38   36:25   41:40   43:59   45:49   47:13   54:44   58:58 1:01:01 1:07:08 
                                                    12:07    5:07    8:23    5:02    1:59    3:47    5:15    2:19    1:50    1:24    7:31    4:14    2:03    6:07 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:11:10 1:12:01                                                                                                 
                                                     4:02    0:51                                                                                                 
    8    102 Maria Gunnarsson      D17    1:12:03   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 OK Denseln 2                           13:03   17:27   25:56   30:54   32:36   36:29   41:47   44:08   45:57   47:20   54:37   59:19 1:01:02 1:07:12 
                                                    13:03    4:24    8:29    4:58    1:42    3:53    5:18    2:21    1:49    1:23    7:17    4:42    1:43    6:10 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:11:07 1:12:03                                                                                                 
                                                     3:55    0:56                                                                                                 
    9    110 Helen Persson         D17    1:14:12   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 Linköpings OK 2                         8:57   12:25   21:29   25:27   26:37   29:39   34:13   36:03   37:32   38:49   43:51   46:57 1:04:59 1:09:43 
                                                     8:57    3:28    9:04    3:58    1:10    3:02    4:34    1:50    1:29    1:17    5:02    3:06   18:02    4:44 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:13:17 1:14:12                                                                                                 
                                                     3:34    0:55                                                                                                 
   10    106 Linne Östlin          D17    1:24:54   1(40)   2(46)   3(70)   4(82)   5(84)   6(88)  7(104)  8(115)  9(116) 10(117) 11(122) 12(128) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 Björkfors GOIF 1                       12:51   17:18   27:23   32:57   34:51   40:23   46:56   49:29   51:36   53:16 1:01:19 1:07:24 1:09:41 1:18:46 
                                                    12:51    4:27   10:05    5:34    1:54    5:32    6:33    2:33    2:07    1:40    8:03    6:05    2:17    9:05 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:23:47 1:24:54                                                                                                 
                                                     5:01    1:07                                                                                                 


D17                        C 5.7 km                                    

    1    104 Karin Skogholm        D17      50:06   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:40   10:27   17:29   20:42   22:11   24:45   28:49   30:58   32:45   33:55   38:09   40:05   42:09   46:42 
                                                     8:40    1:47    7:02    3:13    1:29    2:34    4:04    2:09    1:47    1:10    4:14    1:56    2:04    4:33 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    49:18   50:06                                                                                                 
                                                     2:36    0:48                                                                                                 
    2    110 Andrea Westerdahl     D17      51:15   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 Linköpings OK 2                         9:23   11:21   19:05   22:46   24:19   26:29   30:20   32:08   33:50   34:56   39:27   41:01   42:49   47:53 
                                                     9:23    1:58    7:44    3:41    1:33    2:10    3:51    1:48    1:42    1:06    4:31    1:34    1:48    5:04 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    50:30   51:15                                                                                                 
                                                     2:37    0:45                                                                                                 
    3    101 Nina Karlsson         D17      52:50   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            9:26   11:39   19:40   23:04   24:34   26:51   30:44   32:29   34:06   35:09   39:17   42:44   44:44   48:54 
                                                     9:26    2:13    8:01    3:24    1:30    2:17    3:53    1:45    1:37    1:03    4:08    3:27    2:00    4:10 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:18   52:50                                                                                                 
                                                     3:24    0:32                                                                                                 
    4    107 Johanna Svensson      D17      53:05   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 OK Hällen 1                             8:38   12:55   19:47   23:18   24:43   26:50   30:47   32:54   34:40   35:41   39:47   41:51   43:50   48:47 
                                                     8:38    4:17    6:52    3:31    1:25    2:07    3:57    2:07    1:46    1:01    4:06    2:04    1:59    4:57 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    52:16   53:05                                                                                                 
                                                     3:29    0:49                                                                                                 
    5    103 Helena Andersson      D17      56:41   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 OK Tisaren 1                           12:54   15:12   22:43   26:33   28:12   30:33   35:02   37:15   38:58   40:00   45:33   46:59   49:03   53:39 
                                                    12:54    2:18    7:31    3:50    1:39    2:21    4:29    2:13    1:43    1:02    5:33    1:26    2:04    4:36 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    56:05   56:41                                                                                                 
                                                     2:26    0:36                                                                                                 
    6    102 Susanne Karlsson      D17    1:08:22   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 OK Denseln 2                           11:04   13:27   22:49   27:34   30:36   33:07   37:56   40:23   42:54   44:09   49:27   52:15   55:12 1:03:30 
                                                    11:04    2:23    9:22    4:45    3:02    2:31    4:49    2:27    2:31    1:15    5:18    2:48    2:57    8:18 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:07:28 1:08:22                                                                                                 
                                                     3:58    0:54                                                                                                 
    7    109 Anna-Stina Påledal    D17    1:13:41   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                        12:51   16:57   30:00   35:46   37:56   41:05   45:07   48:13   50:00   51:03   55:51   59:04 1:04:24 1:09:15 
                                                    12:51    4:06   13:03    5:46    2:10    3:09    4:02    3:06    1:47    1:03    4:48    3:13    5:20    4:51 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:12:58 1:13:41                                                                                                 
                                                     3:43    0:43                                                                                                 
    8    108 Therese Carlsson      D17    1:20:35   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           2 OK Hällen 2                            13:35   16:10   27:59   36:30   38:54   41:59   47:55   50:26   53:15   54:51 1:01:42 1:04:42 1:08:20 1:15:26 
                                                    13:35    2:35   11:49    8:31    2:24    3:05    5:56    2:31    2:49    1:36    6:51    3:00    3:38    7:06 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:19:42 1:20:35                                                                                                 
                                                     4:16    0:53                                                                                                 
    9    106 Caroline Svensson     D17    1:27:39   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           1 Björkfors GOIF 1                        8:18   17:12   34:22   38:16   41:23   43:58   49:50   52:16   56:47   58:03 1:06:32 1:11:17 1:16:37 1:22:01 
                                                     8:18    8:54   17:10    3:54    3:07    2:35    5:52    2:26    4:31    1:16    8:29    4:45    5:20    5:24 
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                  1:26:59 1:27:39                                                                                                 
                                                     4:58    0:40                                                                                                 
         105 Linda Ruthström       D17    j godk.   1(40)   2(56)   3(64)   4(82)   5(85)   6(88)  7(104)  8(113)  9(116) 10(117) 11(121) 12(127) 13(133) 14(134) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   13:51   16:40   29:16   34:56   37:02   40:14   47:24   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                    13:51    2:49   12:36    5:40    2:06    3:12    7:10                                                         
                                                  15(100)       M                                                                                                 
                                                    51:26   52:15                                                                                                 
                                                     4:02    0:49                                                                                                 


H120                       A 6.0 km                                    

    1    314 Thomas Persson        H120     40:05   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            6:18    9:22   10:45   13:30   19:33   20:35   22:55   25:34   26:55   30:10   32:46   36:16   38:27   39:24 
                                                     6:18    3:04    1:23    2:45    6:03    1:02    2:20    2:39    1:21    3:15    2:36    3:30    2:11    0:57 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    40:05                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
    2    311 Johan Hammarström     H120     47:42   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              7:11   10:45   12:13   15:20   21:55   23:03   26:40   29:58   31:29   35:36   39:16   43:48   46:02   47:05 
                                                     7:11    3:34    1:28    3:07    6:35    1:08    3:37    3:18    1:31    4:07    3:40    4:32    2:14    1:03 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    47:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
    3    304 Johan Knutsson        H120     49:41   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     6:44   10:34   12:35   16:26   23:15   24:55   27:39   30:56   32:37   37:19   40:42   45:10   47:52   49:02 
                                                     6:44    3:50    2:01    3:51    6:49    1:40    2:44    3:17    1:41    4:42    3:23    4:28    2:42    1:10 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    49:41                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
    4    316 Mikael Sandström      H120     50:57   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 OK Hällen 1                             6:55   10:48   12:46   16:19   23:03   24:50   27:45   31:01   32:42   37:33   40:47   45:40   48:36   50:12 
                                                     6:55    3:53    1:58    3:33    6:44    1:47    2:55    3:16    1:41    4:51    3:14    4:53    2:56    1:36 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    50:57                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
    5    301 Peter Bergstrand      H120     55:03   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Motala AIF OL 1                         7:10   10:52   12:40   16:45   22:45   24:09   29:52   34:21   36:06   42:31   45:39   50:16   53:10   54:25 
                                                     7:10    3:42    1:48    4:05    6:00    1:24    5:43    4:29    1:45    6:25    3:08    4:37    2:54    1:15 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    55:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
    6    307 Lars Danielsson       H120   1:00:27   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Matteus SI 1                            6:36   14:30   16:06   20:16   28:36   29:59   34:12   38:12   40:43   45:23   49:03   55:16   58:30   59:43 
                                                     6:36    7:54    1:36    4:10    8:20    1:23    4:13    4:00    2:31    4:40    3:40    6:13    3:14    1:13 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:00:27                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
    7    315 Fredrik Engman        H120   1:01:03   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 OK Denseln 2                            8:43   13:23   15:38   19:32   28:08   29:01   31:44   39:01   41:08   46:45   50:56   56:00   59:04 1:00:22 
                                                     8:43    4:40    2:15    3:54    8:36    0:53    2:43    7:17    2:07    5:37    4:11    5:04    3:04    1:18 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:01:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
    8    302 Fredrik Korall        H120   1:02:05   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Motala AIF OL 2                         7:36   11:12   12:47   16:15   30:07   32:48   36:18   39:17   41:06   45:07   48:21   57:20 1:00:08 1:01:22 
                                                     7:36    3:36    1:35    3:28   13:52    2:41    3:30    2:59    1:49    4:01    3:14    8:59    2:48    1:14 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:02:05                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    9    306 Conny Axelsson        H120   1:03:29   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:48   14:13   17:11   20:54   29:38   31:02   34:46   41:57   43:55   48:43   52:15   57:59 1:01:26 1:02:53 
                                                     8:48    5:25    2:58    3:43    8:44    1:24    3:44    7:11    1:58    4:48    3:32    5:44    3:27    1:27 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:03:29                                                                                                         
                                                     0:36                                                                                                         
   10    303 Anders Johansson      H120   1:08:03   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Norrköpings AIS 1                       8:30   16:22   21:10   24:57   35:33   36:59   43:48   47:17   48:51   54:22   57:55 1:03:06 1:05:50 1:07:20 
                                                     8:30    7:52    4:48    3:47   10:36    1:26    6:49    3:29    1:34    5:31    3:33    5:11    2:44    1:30 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:08:03                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
   11    308 Niklas Uneram         H120   1:10:56   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Matteus SI 2                            8:34   15:07   17:01   20:37   34:18   35:22   39:17   47:06   49:10   55:11   59:19 1:05:04 1:08:31 1:10:12 
                                                     8:34    6:33    1:54    3:36   13:41    1:04    3:55    7:49    2:04    6:01    4:08    5:45    3:27    1:41 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:10:56                                                                                                         
                                                     0:44                                                                                                         
   12    309 Hans Persson          H120   1:11:51   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Matteus SI 3                            9:21   13:54   16:26   21:04   33:54   35:52   43:07   46:58   48:56   53:57   58:32 1:04:58 1:09:12 1:10:58 
                                                     9:21    4:33    2:32    4:38   12:50    1:58    7:15    3:51    1:58    5:01    4:35    6:26    4:14    1:46 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:11:51                                                                                                         
                                                     0:53                                                                                                         
   13    305 Urban Andersson       H120   1:14:39   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                    10:12   15:22   17:33   22:53   36:38   39:08   42:30   47:24   49:43   56:07 1:00:42 1:08:07 1:11:50 1:13:49 
                                                    10:12    5:10    2:11    5:20   13:45    2:30    3:22    4:54    2:19    6:24    4:35    7:25    3:43    1:59 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:14:39                                                                                                         
                                                     0:50                                                                                                         
   14    312 Christer Johansson    H120   1:42:13   1(39)   2(47)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(61)   7(63)   8(72)   9(76)  10(85)  11(91) 12(102) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 OK Måsen 2                             18:47   24:31   28:21   41:07   51:47   53:58   57:21 1:11:42 1:14:18 1:21:42 1:25:34 1:33:13 1:38:29 1:41:25 
                                                    18:47    5:44    3:50   12:46   10:40    2:11    3:23   14:21    2:36    7:24    3:52    7:39    5:16    2:56 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:42:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:48                                                                                                         


H120                       B 5.9 km                                    

    1    302 Fredrik Jönsson       H120     45:13   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Motala AIF OL 2                         7:31   10:27   11:15   14:11   20:58   22:58   26:48   28:45   30:08   33:40   37:39   41:46   43:39   44:42 
                                                     7:31    2:56    0:48    2:56    6:47    2:00    3:50    1:57    1:23    3:32    3:59    4:07    1:53    1:03 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    45:13                                                                                                         
                                                     0:31                                                                                                         
    2    308 Marcus Andersson      H120     45:17   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Matteus SI 2                            7:30   10:24   11:22   14:18   21:06   23:01   26:46   28:42   30:14   33:37   37:38   41:55   43:42   44:44 
                                                     7:30    2:54    0:58    2:56    6:48    1:55    3:45    1:56    1:32    3:23    4:01    4:17    1:47    1:02 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    45:17                                                                                                         
                                                     0:33                                                                                                         
    3    301 Mats R Johansson      H120     45:24   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Motala AIF OL 1                         8:21   11:13   12:06   15:01   20:56   22:45   26:10   28:03   29:38   33:27   37:34   41:47   43:45   44:47 
                                                     8:21    2:52    0:53    2:55    5:55    1:49    3:25    1:53    1:35    3:49    4:07    4:13    1:58    1:02 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    45:24                                                                                                         
                                                     0:37                                                                                                         
    3    311 Ingemar Magnusson     H120     45:24   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 OK Måsen 1                              7:25   10:25   11:17   14:10   20:56   22:56   26:51   28:40   30:11   33:39   37:44   41:50   43:44   44:44 
                                                     7:25    3:00    0:52    2:53    6:46    2:00    3:55    1:49    1:31    3:28    4:05    4:06    1:54    1:00 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    45:24                                                                                                         
                                                     0:40                                                                                                         
    5    314 Karl Mollén           H120     49:36   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 OK Denseln 1                            8:05   11:04   12:50   16:04   23:01   25:08   28:53   30:53   32:35   36:41   40:52   45:12   47:39   48:55 
                                                     8:05    2:59    1:46    3:14    6:57    2:07    3:45    2:00    1:42    4:06    4:11    4:20    2:27    1:16 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    49:36                                                                                                         
                                                     0:41                                                                                                         
    6    307 Gunnar Joelsson       H120     51:35   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Matteus SI 1                            9:24   12:39   13:46   16:58   24:11   25:59   30:25   32:23   34:09   38:48   43:23   47:31   49:39   50:56 
                                                     9:24    3:15    1:07    3:12    7:13    1:48    4:26    1:58    1:46    4:39    4:35    4:08    2:08    1:17 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    51:35                                                                                                         
                                                     0:39                                                                                                         
    7    306 Mats Käll             H120     54:28   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   11:19   16:24   17:17   20:22   26:57   29:00   32:38   34:34   36:19   40:18   44:27   49:36   52:22   53:43 
                                                    11:19    5:05    0:53    3:05    6:35    2:03    3:38    1:56    1:45    3:59    4:09    5:09    2:46    1:21 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    54:28                                                                                                         
                                                     0:45                                                                                                         
    8    316 Mikael Kindborn       H120     54:59   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 OK Hällen 1                             8:43   12:32   13:46   16:50   27:56   29:37   33:08   36:13   37:36   41:51   45:37   50:42   53:13   54:16 
                                                     8:43    3:49    1:14    3:04   11:06    1:41    3:31    3:05    1:23    4:15    3:46    5:05    2:31    1:03 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    54:59                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
    9    304 Conny Bruhn           H120     57:14   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                    10:37   14:14   15:11   18:47   26:54   30:08   34:17   36:30   38:28   44:08   48:34   52:49   55:06   56:31 
                                                    10:37    3:37    0:57    3:36    8:07    3:14    4:09    2:13    1:58    5:40    4:26    4:15    2:17    1:25 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    57:14                                                                                                         
                                                     0:43                                                                                                         
   10    303 Peter Stenbäck        H120   1:16:42   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Norrköpings AIS 1                      14:37   18:16   19:54   25:41   34:15   42:53   47:23   49:50   52:19 1:01:34 1:06:37 1:11:44 1:14:18 1:15:53 
                                                    14:37    3:39    1:38    5:47    8:34    8:38    4:30    2:27    2:29    9:15    5:03    5:07    2:34    1:35 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:16:42                                                                                                         
                                                     0:49                                                                                                         
   11    309 Tommy Törndahl        H120   1:21:33   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 Matteus SI 3                           14:36   22:32   23:44   28:29   40:09   44:17   50:22   53:11   55:41 1:02:09 1:09:04 1:15:18 1:18:24 1:20:26 
                                                    14:36    7:56    1:12    4:45   11:40    4:08    6:05    2:49    2:30    6:28    6:55    6:14    3:06    2:02 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:21:33                                                                                                         
                                                     1:07                                                                                                         
   12    305 Jimmy Alenius         H120   1:22:52   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                    16:04   21:09   25:50   30:47   39:51   47:03   53:37   56:35   58:39 1:04:11 1:09:01 1:16:03 1:20:34 1:22:14 
                                                    16:04    5:05    4:41    4:57    9:04    7:12    6:34    2:58    2:04    5:32    4:50    7:02    4:31    1:40 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:22:52                                                                                                         
                                                     0:38                                                                                                         
   13    315 Peter Lindebring      H120   1:25:29   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           3 OK Denseln 2                           11:01   15:04   16:15   20:48   36:40   49:44   55:38   59:24 1:01:39 1:08:51 1:14:47 1:20:38 1:23:19 1:24:47 
                                                    11:01    4:03    1:11    4:33   15:52   13:04    5:54    3:46    2:15    7:12    5:56    5:51    2:41    1:28 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                  1:25:29                                                                                                         
                                                     0:42                                                                                                         
         312 Magnus Freij          H120   j godk.   1(42)   2(48)   3(49)   4(58)   5(60)   6(62)   7(69)   8(72)   9(76)  10(84)  11(91) 12(105) 13(115) 14(100) 
           2 OK Måsen 2                             -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   54:27 
                                                                                                                                                            54:27 
                                                        M                                                                                                         
                                                    55:18                                                                                                         
                                                     0:51                                                                                                         


H120                       C 6.0 km                                    

    1    301 Per Johansson         H120     42:21   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           3 Motala AIF OL 1                        11:14   12:05   15:27   21:17   22:15   25:53   27:42   28:45   32:31   35:06   38:42   40:45   41:45   42:21 
                                                    11:14    0:51    3:22    5:50    0:58    3:38    1:49    1:03    3:46    2:35    3:36    2:03    1:00    0:36 
    2    314 Björn Karlsson        H120     43:24   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           2 OK Denseln 1                           10:45   11:41   15:05   22:05   23:06   26:51   29:03   30:10   33:30   36:16   40:02   41:52   42:51   43:24 
                                                    10:45    0:56    3:24    7:00    1:01    3:45    2:12    1:07    3:20    2:46    3:46    1:50    0:59    0:33 
    3    303 Thomas Pettersson     H120     47:03   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           1 Norrköpings AIS 1                       9:57   10:54   14:20   21:31   22:57   27:16   30:30   31:34   35:18   38:55   42:58   45:13   46:18   47:03 
                                                     9:57    0:57    3:26    7:11    1:26    4:19    3:14    1:04    3:44    3:37    4:03    2:15    1:05    0:45 
    4    302 Thomas Svensson       H120     47:24   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           2 Motala AIF OL 2                        10:43   11:37   15:09   21:35   22:45   27:14   29:17   30:29   35:00   37:58   42:23   45:00   46:42   47:24 
                                                    10:43    0:54    3:32    6:26    1:10    4:29    2:03    1:12    4:31    2:58    4:25    2:37    1:42    0:42 
    5    315 Jan Berggren          H120     47:40   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           1 OK Denseln 2                            9:58   10:55   14:28   21:27   22:50   27:13   30:35   31:36   35:20   38:50   42:56   45:26   47:01   47:40 
                                                     9:58    0:57    3:33    6:59    1:23    4:23    3:22    1:01    3:44    3:30    4:06    2:30    1:35    0:39 
    6    309 Sofie Strömberg       H120     47:41   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           1 Matteus SI 3                           10:23   11:21   15:00   22:51   24:16   28:40   30:39   31:49   35:24   38:56   42:46   45:57   47:02   47:41 
                                                    10:23    0:58    3:39    7:51    1:25    4:24    1:59    1:10    3:35    3:32    3:50    3:11    1:05    0:39 
    7    311 Micke Wallström       H120     48:00   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           3 OK Måsen 1                             10:21   11:24   15:45   22:11   23:21   27:45   30:18   31:39   35:44   39:05   43:26   46:10   47:17   48:00 
                                                    10:21    1:03    4:21    6:26    1:10    4:24    2:33    1:21    4:05    3:21    4:21    2:44    1:07    0:43 
    8    308 Arne Joelsson         H120     55:40   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           2 Matteus SI 2                           11:25   13:20   17:46   27:04   28:06   33:13   35:39   36:55   42:10   45:51   51:04   53:44   55:03   55:40 
                                                    11:25    1:55    4:26    9:18    1:02    5:07    2:26    1:16    5:15    3:41    5:13    2:40    1:19    0:37 
    9    316 Ulf Engström          H120     55:59   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           2 OK Hällen 1                            11:59   13:06   16:57   25:53   27:00   31:49   33:58   35:22   39:57   44:31   49:38   52:32   55:12   55:59 
                                                    11:59    1:07    3:51    8:56    1:07    4:49    2:09    1:24    4:35    4:34    5:07    2:54    2:40    0:47 
   10    304 Kenth Edin            H120   1:01:51   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                    13:09   14:12   18:33   26:20   27:33   32:55   36:02   39:12   46:27   50:48   56:12   59:45 1:01:09 1:01:51 
                                                    13:09    1:03    4:21    7:47    1:13    5:22    3:07    3:10    7:15    4:21    5:24    3:33    1:24    0:42 
   11    306 Thomas Ericsson       H120   1:03:40   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   14:41   17:21   26:38   34:18   35:33   40:37   43:18   44:57   50:11   53:52   58:39 1:01:35 1:02:58 1:03:40 
                                                    14:41    2:40    9:17    7:40    1:15    5:04    2:41    1:39    5:14    3:41    4:47    2:56    1:23    0:42 
                                                             *135                                                                                                 
                                                          1:02:44                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   12    305 Sven Welander         H120   1:14:13   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                    15:21   18:11   24:30   33:36   35:04   41:29   44:34   46:29   52:12   55:58 1:02:49 1:07:18 1:13:28 1:14:13 
                                                    15:21    2:50    6:19    9:06    1:28    6:25    3:05    1:55    5:43    3:46    6:51    4:29    6:10    0:45 
   13    307 Peter Berggren        H120   1:21:33   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           3 Matteus SI 1                           20:35   22:35   28:23   39:47   41:35   48:54   53:11   55:22 1:03:16 1:08:18 1:15:29 1:19:03 1:20:36 1:21:33 
                                                    20:35    2:00    5:48   11:24    1:48    7:19    4:17    2:11    7:54    5:02    7:11    3:34    1:33    0:57 
   14    312 Tommie Samuelsson     H120   1:22:56   1(47)   2(48)   3(58)   4(60)   5(61)   6(69)   7(74)   8(76)   9(85)  10(91) 11(103) 12(115) 13(100)       M 
           1 OK Måsen 2                             14:37   15:47   21:23   33:20   35:55   42:44   56:26   58:06 1:05:14 1:09:16 1:16:15 1:19:37 1:22:16 1:22:56 
                                                    14:37    1:10    5:36   11:57    2:35    6:49   13:42    1:40    7:08    4:02    6:59    3:22    2:39    0:40 


D120                       A 4.0 km                                    

    1    457 Annika Ivarsson       D120     43:45   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         4:09    8:42   13:27   19:11   21:56   33:33   37:40   42:59   43:45                                         
                                                     4:09    4:33    4:45    5:44    2:45   11:37    4:07    5:19    0:46                                         
    2    452 Inger Johanssson      D120     54:11   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Norrköpings AIS 1                       6:02   16:12   21:52   29:50   32:54   40:39   46:01   53:20   54:11                                         
                                                     6:02   10:10    5:40    7:58    3:04    7:45    5:22    7:19    0:51                                         
    3    459 Annika Lundström      D120     54:39   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Turebergs IF 1                          8:54   14:29   20:19   29:24   33:10   40:59   46:48   53:43   54:39                                         
                                                     8:54    5:35    5:50    9:05    3:46    7:49    5:49    6:55    0:56                                         
    4    455 Margareta Skarp       D120     55:19   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     6:06   13:22   19:30   28:44   32:09   42:18   48:16   54:25   55:19                                         
                                                     6:06    7:16    6:08    9:14    3:25   10:09    5:58    6:09    0:54                                         
    5    456 Karin Andersson       D120     55:27   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                     6:14   11:42   17:45   25:36   28:28   43:06   48:32   54:41   55:27                                         
                                                     6:14    5:28    6:03    7:51    2:52   14:38    5:26    6:09    0:46                                         
    6    454 Gunilla Gedin         D120     56:18   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Måsen 1                             12:02   17:57   24:35   35:04   37:28   43:59   49:19   55:28   56:18                                         
                                                    12:02    5:55    6:38   10:29    2:24    6:31    5:20    6:09    0:50                                         
    7    458 Susanne Dahlberg      D120   1:08:43   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                           7:59   15:22   22:36   32:01   36:25   57:04 1:02:11 1:07:54 1:08:43                                         
                                                     7:59    7:23    7:14    9:25    4:24   20:39    5:07    5:43    0:49                                         
    8    451 Åsa Landqvist         D120   1:11:04   1(37)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(73)  7(108)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Kolmården 1                         12:35   18:18   35:35   44:11   47:37   57:01 1:03:32 1:10:13 1:11:04                                         
                                                    12:35    5:43   17:17    8:36    3:26    9:24    6:31    6:41    0:51                                         


D120                       B 4.0 km                                    

    1    455 Maria Pettersson      D120     35:53   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     4:06    9:04   13:31   19:26   21:38   28:13   32:36   35:07   35:53                                         
                                                     4:06    4:58    4:27    5:55    2:12    6:35    4:23    2:31    0:46                                         
    2    452 Marie Andersson       D120     36:27   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Norrköpings AIS 1                       4:14    9:28   13:59   19:44   21:55   28:07   33:05   35:39   36:27                                         
                                                     4:14    5:14    4:31    5:45    2:11    6:12    4:58    2:34    0:48                                         
    3    456 Annelie Alenius       D120     55:38   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                    16:25   23:15   29:00   36:12   38:56   45:53   51:53   54:50   55:38                                         
                                                    16:25    6:50    5:45    7:12    2:44    6:57    6:00    2:57    0:48                                         
    4    458 Lena Malmström        D120   1:01:55   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 GOIF Tjalve 1                           8:51   17:13   23:25   34:18   37:20   45:36   57:13 1:00:55 1:01:55                                         
                                                     8:51    8:22    6:12   10:53    3:02    8:16   11:37    3:42    1:00                                         
    5    451 Stina Levander        D120   1:10:58   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          8:28   22:28   29:52   44:20   48:49   56:55 1:04:57 1:09:50 1:10:58                                         
                                                     8:28   14:00    7:24   14:28    4:29    8:06    8:02    4:53    1:08                                         
    6    459 Marie Forshällen      D120   1:19:47   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Turebergs IF 1                         10:04   23:24   36:30   48:46   52:37 1:03:55 1:12:41 1:18:54 1:19:47                                         
                                                    10:04   13:20   13:06   12:16    3:51   11:18    8:46    6:13    0:53                                         
    7    454 Pirkko Hammarström    D120   1:21:08   1(35)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(62)   6(77)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Måsen 1                             20:39   35:44   43:42   53:24   56:16 1:05:02 1:16:59 1:20:04 1:21:08                                         
                                                    20:39   15:05    7:58    9:42    2:52    8:46   11:57    3:05    1:04                                         


D120                       C 4.0 km                                    

    1    459 Monica Roos           D120     43:49   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Turebergs IF 1                          3:04   11:28   17:08   24:58   26:27   33:31   40:22   42:53   43:49                                         
                                                     3:04    8:24    5:40    7:50    1:29    7:04    6:51    2:31    0:56                                         
    2    452 Lotta Claesson        D120     44:20   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Norrköpings AIS 1                       3:24   12:46   18:11   25:25   26:54   34:11   41:09   43:32   44:20                                         
                                                     3:24    9:22    5:25    7:14    1:29    7:17    6:58    2:23    0:48                                         
    3    454 Maria Wallström       D120     44:48   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Måsen 1                              3:13   10:36   15:15   26:46   28:06   34:30   41:07   43:56   44:48                                         
                                                     3:13    7:23    4:39   11:31    1:20    6:24    6:37    2:49    0:52                                         
    4    456 Bodil Molin           D120     44:59   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                     2:06   16:16   20:43   27:19   28:39   34:39   41:21   44:15   44:59                                         
                                                     2:06   14:10    4:27    6:36    1:20    6:00    6:42    2:54    0:44                                         
    5    458 Anna Martin Magnusson D120     52:54   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           3:51   14:23   21:30   30:37   32:10   39:40   47:17   52:04   52:54                                         
                                                     3:51   10:32    7:07    9:07    1:33    7:30    7:37    4:47    0:50                                         
    6    455 Christina Thor        D120   1:15:39   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     4:06   21:39   32:05   44:02   46:37   59:31 1:10:47 1:14:48 1:15:39                                         
                                                     4:06   17:33   10:26   11:57    2:35   12:54   11:16    4:01    0:51                                         
    7    451 Ulla Landqvist        D120   2:53:34   1(34)   2(40)   3(59)   4(60)   5(61)   6(73)  7(110)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Kolmården 1                          5:50   46:44 1:30:25 1:48:38 1:55:10 2:17:40 2:39:50 2:50:41 2:53:34                                         
                                                     5:50   40:54   43:41   18:13    6:32   22:30   22:10   10:51    2:53                                         


H150                       A 4.6 km                                    

    1    361 Håkan Gustafsson      H150     38:42   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                     4:43    9:42   18:18   20:15   24:34   26:27   27:51   32:24   34:44   36:59   38:05   38:42                 
                                                     4:43    4:59    8:36    1:57    4:19    1:53    1:24    4:33    2:20    2:15    1:06    0:37                 
    2    360 Göran Valfridsson     H150     39:21   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     3:41    7:50   17:03   18:13   22:03   24:19   26:05   31:44   34:30   37:09   38:31   39:21                 
                                                     3:41    4:09    9:13    1:10    3:50    2:16    1:46    5:39    2:46    2:39    1:22    0:50                 
    3    365 Lennart Sturesson     H150     40:49   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         4:54    9:15   21:20   22:31   24:54   26:50   28:22   33:51   36:26   39:00   40:07   40:49                 
                                                     4:54    4:21   12:05    1:11    2:23    1:56    1:32    5:29    2:35    2:34    1:07    0:42                 
    4    359 Stefan Westlin        H150     41:28   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              4:42    9:15   19:28   21:34   24:29   27:20   29:09   34:34   37:16   39:42   40:45   41:28                 
                                                     4:42    4:33   10:13    2:06    2:55    2:51    1:49    5:25    2:42    2:26    1:03    0:43                 
    5    354 Torbjörn Johansson    H150     43:34   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Nyköpings OK 2                          5:48    9:58   20:30   21:39   25:07   27:16   29:08   35:39   38:46   41:18   42:46   43:34                 
                                                     5:48    4:10   10:32    1:09    3:28    2:09    1:52    6:31    3:07    2:32    1:28    0:48                 
    6    352 Claes Martinsson      H150     50:36   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Finspångs SOK 1                         6:03   11:37   23:19   25:05   29:18   31:50   35:30   42:22   45:39   48:29   49:47   50:36                 
                                                     6:03    5:34   11:42    1:46    4:13    2:32    3:40    6:52    3:17    2:50    1:18    0:49                 
    7    356 Lars-Åke Claesson     H150     50:38   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Norrköpings AIS 1                       5:52   11:42   24:46   26:11   30:00   32:48   35:42   42:27   45:32   48:20   49:55   50:38                 
                                                     5:52    5:50   13:04    1:25    3:49    2:48    2:54    6:45    3:05    2:48    1:35    0:43                 
    8    355 Leif Efraimsson       H150     51:26   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Motala AIF OL 1                         4:40    9:40   26:04   29:02   35:05   37:12   38:53   44:25   46:47   49:07   50:44   51:26                 
                                                     4:40    5:00   16:24    2:58    6:03    2:07    1:41    5:32    2:22    2:20    1:37    0:42                 
    9    353 Hans Engdahl          H150     51:56   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Nyköpings OK 1                          9:41   13:43   31:13   32:24   34:52   36:58   38:54   44:07   46:54   49:25   51:08   51:56                 
                                                     9:41    4:02   17:30    1:11    2:28    2:06    1:56    5:13    2:47    2:31    1:43    0:48                 
   10    367 Jan Svensson          H150     52:56   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           6:26   12:11   24:41   26:22   30:06   33:33   36:15   43:34   46:53   50:23   52:05   52:56                 
                                                     6:26    5:45   12:30    1:41    3:44    3:27    2:42    7:19    3:19    3:30    1:42    0:51                 
   11    366 Jörgen Sköld          H150     54:30   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Linköpings OK 2                         4:11    9:05   24:32   26:04   29:43   35:09   37:43   44:41   48:58   52:23   53:51   54:30                 
                                                     4:11    4:54   15:27    1:32    3:39    5:26    2:34    6:58    4:17    3:25    1:28    0:39                 
   12    358 Hans Kleist           H150     56:55   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Roxen 1                              6:43   12:54   25:42   27:18   31:15   36:12   39:03   46:11   50:00   53:35   56:00   56:55                 
                                                     6:43    6:11   12:48    1:36    3:57    4:57    2:51    7:08    3:49    3:35    2:25    0:55                 
   13    351 Christer Johansson    H150     58:07   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Motala 1                             3:56    8:01   17:13   18:30   33:10   37:11   39:34   49:09   52:21   55:19   57:17   58:07                 
                                                     3:56    4:05    9:12    1:17   14:40    4:01    2:23    9:35    3:12    2:58    1:58    0:50                 
   14    362 Håkan Tengvall        H150   1:05:52   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M             *64 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3                     6:51   11:51   23:16   24:45   41:57   45:14   47:50   55:31 1:00:06 1:03:13 1:04:58 1:05:52           38:42 
                                                     6:51    5:00   11:25    1:29   17:12    3:17    2:36    7:41    4:35    3:07    1:45    0:54                 
                                                     *102                                                                                                         
                                                    59:37                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   15    363 Bengt-Ove Blomqvist   H150   1:09:56   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M             *64 
           1 Björkfors GoIF/Kisa S                   4:23    8:54   21:50   23:05   45:35   48:17   55:07 1:01:08 1:04:25 1:07:28 1:09:05 1:09:56           37:53 
                                                     4:23    4:31   12:56    1:15   22:30    2:42    6:50    6:01    3:17    3:03    1:37    0:51                 
                                                      *72    *135                                                                                                 
                                                    50:22 1:08:42                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
   16    364 Inge Löwegren         H150   1:10:38   1(36)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(65)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Katrineholms OK 1                       9:34   16:13   28:21   29:50   46:34   49:23   51:50   59:57 1:04:24 1:08:05 1:09:50 1:10:38                 
                                                     9:34    6:39   12:08    1:29   16:44    2:49    2:27    8:07    4:27    3:41    1:45    0:48                 


H150                       B 4.6 km                                    

    1    360 Anders Molin          H150     35:42   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     7:13    8:12   17:02   18:02   20:27   22:05   23:39   29:05   31:44   33:41   35:04   35:42                 
                                                     7:13    0:59    8:50    1:00    2:25    1:38    1:34    5:26    2:39    1:57    1:23    0:38                 
    2    361 Erik Axelsson         H150     36:36   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                     6:17    8:44   17:56   19:03   21:26   23:15   24:45   30:06   33:04   34:56   35:55   36:36                 
                                                     6:17    2:27    9:12    1:07    2:23    1:49    1:30    5:21    2:58    1:52    0:59    0:41                 
    3    352 Mats Rosander         H150     36:38   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Finspångs SOK 1                         6:29    7:34   16:59   18:10   20:43   22:35   24:51   30:04   33:06   34:58   35:58   36:38                 
                                                     6:29    1:05    9:25    1:11    2:33    1:52    2:16    5:13    3:02    1:52    1:00    0:40                 
    4    367 Wilhelm Ternborg      H150     36:44   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 GOIF Tjalve 1                           6:45    7:46   17:11   18:23   21:02   22:44   24:53   30:09   33:09   35:02   36:00   36:44                 
                                                     6:45    1:01    9:25    1:12    2:39    1:42    2:09    5:16    3:00    1:53    0:58    0:44                 
    5    355 Anders Bruhn          H150     36:46   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Motala AIF OL 1                         6:22    7:27   17:04   18:12   21:00   22:39   24:29   30:07   33:20   35:10   36:05   36:46                 
                                                     6:22    1:05    9:37    1:08    2:48    1:39    1:50    5:38    3:13    1:50    0:55    0:41                 
    6    356 Roger Engman          H150     39:33   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Norrköpings AIS 1                       7:30    8:33   20:35   21:48   24:19   26:07   27:47   32:49   35:41   37:33   38:52   39:33                 
                                                     7:30    1:03   12:02    1:13    2:31    1:48    1:40    5:02    2:52    1:52    1:19    0:41                 
    7    362 Staffan Runtegen      H150     40:03   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3                     7:54    9:00   19:31   21:03   23:49   25:35   27:17   32:57   36:01   37:48   39:17   40:03                 
                                                     7:54    1:06   10:31    1:32    2:46    1:46    1:42    5:40    3:04    1:47    1:29    0:46                 
    8    364 Torgny Jeppson        H150     40:10   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Katrineholms OK 1                       6:36    7:39   17:43   18:46   21:16   23:12   25:12   32:55   35:51   38:06   39:23   40:10                 
                                                     6:36    1:03   10:04    1:03    2:30    1:56    2:00    7:43    2:56    2:15    1:17    0:47                 
    9    358 Bengt Östlund         H150     40:13   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Roxen 1                              6:51    7:56   17:25   18:36   21:28   23:24   25:11   32:29   36:04   38:13   39:27   40:13                 
                                                     6:51    1:05    9:29    1:11    2:52    1:56    1:47    7:18    3:35    2:09    1:14    0:46                 
   10    363 Lasse Östlin          H150     47:21   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Björkfors GoIF/Kisa S                   8:39    9:57   21:17   22:50   26:44   28:54   31:08   37:58   41:43   44:32   46:19   47:21                 
                                                     8:39    1:18   11:20    1:33    3:54    2:10    2:14    6:50    3:45    2:49    1:47    1:02                 
   11    359 Sten Åhlin            H150     47:45   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Måsen 1                              9:09   10:38   24:47   26:02   28:55   31:23   33:25   39:46   43:24   45:34   46:58   47:45                 
                                                     9:09    1:29   14:09    1:15    2:53    2:28    2:02    6:21    3:38    2:10    1:24    0:47                 
   12    353 Ulf Hylander          H150     50:01   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Nyköpings OK 1                          6:58    8:03   25:25   31:25   34:26   35:52   37:24   41:59   46:31   48:13   49:20   50:01                 
                                                     6:58    1:05   17:22    6:00    3:01    1:26    1:32    4:35    4:32    1:42    1:07    0:41                 
   13    366 Peter Jakobsson       H150     53:01   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Linköpings OK 2                         8:58   16:12   27:41   29:06   32:10   34:00   36:08   44:22   48:13   50:41   52:13   53:01                 
                                                     8:58    7:14   11:29    1:25    3:04    1:50    2:08    8:14    3:51    2:28    1:32    0:48                 
   14    351 Sune Carlsson         H150     53:46   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Motala 1                             8:57   10:23   23:24   25:26   30:21   32:33   37:43   44:45   48:49   51:28   53:06   53:46                 
                                                     8:57    1:26   13:01    2:02    4:55    2:12    5:10    7:02    4:04    2:39    1:38    0:40                 
   15    354 Ove Ericsson          H150   1:03:20   1(39)   2(40)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(73)  8(110)  9(105) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Nyköpings OK 2                         11:35   16:44   31:47   33:11   36:49   39:36   42:33   50:29   57:49 1:00:34 1:02:22 1:03:20                 
                                                    11:35    5:09   15:03    1:24    3:38    2:47    2:57    7:56    7:20    2:45    1:48    0:58                 


H150                       C 4.7 km                                    

    1    351 Johan Pettersson      H150     32:06   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Motala 1                             6:28    8:29   15:22   16:17   18:48   20:05   21:17   26:27   28:41   30:35   31:33   32:06                 
                                                     6:28    2:01    6:53    0:55    2:31    1:17    1:12    5:10    2:14    1:54    0:58    0:33                 
    2    359 Peter Rasmussen       H150     34:00   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Måsen 1                              6:07    7:45   15:35   16:37   19:06   20:56   22:12   27:33   30:05   32:19   33:24   34:00                 
                                                     6:07    1:38    7:50    1:02    2:29    1:50    1:16    5:21    2:32    2:14    1:05    0:36                 
    3    353 Kent Bergendahl       H150     36:34   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Nyköpings OK 1                          6:38    8:30   17:08   18:15   20:40   22:31   24:06   30:00   32:42   34:52   35:49   36:34                 
                                                     6:38    1:52    8:38    1:07    2:25    1:51    1:35    5:54    2:42    2:10    0:57    0:45                 
    4    361 Lennart Gustafsson    H150     37:15   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                     7:24    9:17   17:29   18:50   21:15   23:14   24:55   30:33   33:15   35:34   36:37   37:15                 
                                                     7:24    1:53    8:12    1:21    2:25    1:59    1:41    5:38    2:42    2:19    1:03    0:38                 
    5    364 Mats Forsman          H150     42:28   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       7:31    9:37   19:14   20:33   23:14   25:05   26:37   34:47   37:48   40:21   41:44   42:28                 
                                                     7:31    2:06    9:37    1:19    2:41    1:51    1:32    8:10    3:01    2:33    1:23    0:44                 
    6    367 Göran Blomberg        H150     42:51   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                           8:11   10:12   21:31   22:42   25:55   27:54   29:24   35:45   38:34   40:57   42:04   42:51                 
                                                     8:11    2:01   11:19    1:11    3:13    1:59    1:30    6:21    2:49    2:23    1:07    0:47                 
    7    360 Anders Montelius      H150     43:34   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     8:29   10:32   21:45   23:02   25:40   27:50   29:29   35:55   38:43   41:14   42:49   43:34                 
                                                     8:29    2:03   11:13    1:17    2:38    2:10    1:39    6:26    2:48    2:31    1:35    0:45                 
    8    363 Tommy Patriksson      H150     45:42   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Björkfors GoIF/Kisa S                   8:45   10:50   21:41   22:56   25:51   27:38   31:20   37:37   40:19   43:36   44:58   45:42                 
                                                     8:45    2:05   10:51    1:15    2:55    1:47    3:42    6:17    2:42    3:17    1:22    0:44                 
    9    365 Tomas Nåhlander       H150     46:24   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         6:27    8:48   17:05   18:19   20:58   22:40   29:17   38:41   41:36   44:33   45:48   46:24                 
                                                     6:27    2:21    8:17    1:14    2:39    1:42    6:37    9:24    2:55    2:57    1:15    0:36                 
   10    362 Karl-Johan Norén      H150     47:31   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 3                     6:47    8:58   17:44   18:51   21:32   23:28   28:57   38:54   42:29   45:28   46:49   47:31                 
                                                     6:47    2:11    8:46    1:07    2:41    1:56    5:29    9:57    3:35    2:59    1:21    0:42                 
   11    356 Björn Wiström         H150     47:43   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Norrköpings AIS 1                       8:12   10:38   21:48   23:09   27:08   29:11   30:51   39:02   42:25   45:25   46:50   47:43                 
                                                     8:12    2:26   11:10    1:21    3:59    2:03    1:40    8:11    3:23    3:00    1:25    0:53                 
   12    352 Erik Hallgren         H150     50:47   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Finspångs SOK 1                         9:48   12:25   22:59   24:30   27:45   30:09   32:08   40:13   44:58   48:11   49:52   50:47                 
                                                     9:48    2:37   10:34    1:31    3:15    2:24    1:59    8:05    4:45    3:13    1:41    0:55                 
   13    366 Anders Kjell          H150     56:23   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Linköpings OK 2                         9:25   12:07   27:13   29:01   33:55   36:07   38:02   46:30   50:18   53:43   55:33   56:23                 
                                                     9:25    2:42   15:06    1:48    4:54    2:12    1:55    8:28    3:48    3:25    1:50    0:50                 
   14    355 Tord Fransson         H150   1:00:16   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Motala AIF OL 1                         9:28   11:54   22:23   24:14   27:32   29:37   31:22   49:57   53:43   57:44   59:25 1:00:16                 
                                                     9:28    2:26   10:29    1:51    3:18    2:05    1:45   18:35    3:46    4:01    1:41    0:51                 
   15    358 Alf Skarin            H150   1:02:42   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Roxen 1                              8:07   10:40   27:46   28:57   39:04   41:27   43:42   53:20   57:06 1:00:32 1:01:53 1:02:42                 
                                                     8:07    2:33   17:06    1:11   10:07    2:23    2:15    9:38    3:46    3:26    1:21    0:49                 
         354 Peter Westman         H150   j godk.   1(39)   2(43)   3(60)   4(61)   5(63)   6(69)   7(71)  8(110)  9(103) 10(115) 11(100)       M             *73 
           2 Nyköpings OK 2                          8:48   11:12   22:27   23:51   27:58   30:11   -----   39:14   42:24   45:09   47:50   48:37           32:10 
                                                     8:48    2:24   11:15    1:24    4:07    2:13            9:03    3:10    2:45    2:41    0:47                 


D150                       A 3.4 km                                    

    1    484 Kerstin Svensk        D150     40:50   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Hällen 1                             5:21   12:49   18:02   19:44   28:54   31:40   35:26   37:50   39:54   40:50                                 
                                                     5:21    7:28    5:13    1:42    9:10    2:46    3:46    2:24    2:04    0:56                                 
    2    482 Eva.Britt Hultqvist   D150     49:17   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Finspångs SOK 1                         7:37   17:37   26:33   28:16   34:29   37:54   42:42   46:00   48:27   49:17                                 
                                                     7:37   10:00    8:56    1:43    6:13    3:25    4:48    3:18    2:27    0:50                                 
    3    485 Eva Lindgren          D150     51:20   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         6:56   17:20   24:24   26:34   32:59   39:00   43:36   46:57   50:14   51:20                                 
                                                     6:56   10:24    7:04    2:10    6:25    6:01    4:36    3:21    3:17    1:06                                 
    4    481 Mona Petersen         D150     56:49   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Motala 1                            11:10   21:42   30:34   32:22   39:39   43:36   49:21   52:54   55:53   56:49                                 
                                                    11:10   10:32    8:52    1:48    7:17    3:57    5:45    3:33    2:59    0:56                                 
    5    487 Ulla Diaz             D150     56:54   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 GOIF Tjalve 2                          11:52   21:55   30:28   32:33   39:42   43:30   49:30   52:53   55:58   56:54                                 
                                                    11:52   10:03    8:33    2:05    7:09    3:48    6:00    3:23    3:05    0:56                                 
    6    486 Sonja Hansson         D150   1:04:49   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                           9:24   22:31   30:03   32:58   41:28   46:14   57:31 1:00:45 1:03:48 1:04:49                                 
                                                     9:24   13:07    7:32    2:55    8:30    4:46   11:17    3:14    3:03    1:01                                 
    7    483 Stina Korall          D150   1:22:01   1(35)   2(74)   3(82)   4(84)   5(91)   6(93)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Motala AIF OL 1                        24:11   35:52   48:44   51:57 1:01:26 1:05:24 1:11:32 1:16:58 1:20:51 1:22:01                                 
                                                    24:11   11:41   12:52    3:13    9:29    3:58    6:08    5:26    3:53    1:10                                 


D150                       B 3.4 km                                    

    1    482 Lena Rosander         D150     34:28   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Finspångs SOK 1                         4:52   12:48   19:15   23:24   26:15   29:31   31:54   33:49   34:28                                         
                                                     4:52    7:56    6:27    4:09    2:51    3:16    2:23    1:55    0:39                                         
    2    484 Christina Sjölander   D150     42:54   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Hällen 1                            11:03   20:53   27:35   31:40   34:46   37:58   40:11   42:08   42:54                                         
                                                    11:03    9:50    6:42    4:05    3:06    3:12    2:13    1:57    0:46                                         
    3    486 Lena Fröberg          D150     43:04   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           6:11   15:04   24:26   29:22   33:26   37:14   39:59   42:13   43:04                                         
                                                     6:11    8:53    9:22    4:56    4:04    3:48    2:45    2:14    0:51                                         
    4    485 Inga-Lill Pettersson  D150     54:21   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Linköpings OK 1                        12:22   21:30   31:19   36:43   41:19   45:44   49:45   53:23   54:21                                         
                                                    12:22    9:08    9:49    5:24    4:36    4:25    4:01    3:38    0:58                                         
    5    483 Ingrid Roos           D150     59:06   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Motala AIF OL 1                        17:08   28:31   37:55   43:03   47:03   51:37   55:08   58:01   59:06                                         
                                                    17:08   11:23    9:24    5:08    4:00    4:34    3:31    2:53    1:05                                         
    6    487 Gerd Hagström         D150   1:02:08   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 GOIF Tjalve 2                           8:53   20:52   33:17   43:54   48:15   53:59   58:18 1:01:09 1:02:08                                         
                                                     8:53   11:59   12:25   10:37    4:21    5:44    4:19    2:51    0:59                                         
    7    481 Ann-Cathrine Sundqvis D150   1:10:49   1(35)   2(74)   3(85)   4(91)   5(94)  6(104)  7(113)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Motala 1                             8:47   20:50   45:14   51:46   56:05 1:01:32 1:05:17 1:09:31 1:10:49                                         
                                                     8:47   12:03   24:24    6:32    4:19    5:27    3:45    4:14    1:18                                         


D150                       C 3.3 km                                    

    1    485 Karin Backteman       D150     37:08   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         4:22   12:46   17:00   18:38   22:05   31:13   32:09   34:31   36:24   37:08                                 
                                                     4:22    8:24    4:14    1:38    3:27    9:08    0:56    2:22    1:53    0:44                                 
    2    484 Kristina Hagfalk      D150     39:09   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 OK Hällen 1                             3:45   13:36   19:05   21:10   25:27   31:36   32:54   35:47   38:14   39:09                                 
                                                     3:45    9:51    5:29    2:05    4:17    6:09    1:18    2:53    2:27    0:55                                 
    3    482 Karin Axelsson        D150     39:26   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           2 Finspångs SOK 1                         3:41   13:31   19:00   21:20   26:03   32:10   33:22   36:11   38:24   39:26                                 
                                                     3:41    9:50    5:29    2:20    4:43    6:07    1:12    2:49    2:13    1:02                                 
    4    483 Carina Nerger-Svensws D150     42:33   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Motala AIF OL 1                         2:47   12:53   18:05   21:03   25:35   31:22   32:34   36:57   41:39   42:33                                 
                                                     2:47   10:06    5:12    2:58    4:32    5:47    1:12    4:23    4:42    0:54                                 
    5    486 Magdalena W-Axi       D150     47:52   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 GOIF Tjalve 1                           2:50   13:43   20:49   22:59   28:21   38:33   39:26   45:09   47:04   47:52                                 
                                                     2:50   10:53    7:06    2:10    5:22   10:12    0:53    5:43    1:55    0:48                                 
    6    481 Chatarina Andersson   D150   1:05:40   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Motala 1                             6:17   22:21   30:57   34:09   40:31   49:38   52:16   56:26 1:04:22 1:05:40                                 
                                                     6:17   16:04    8:36    3:12    6:22    9:07    2:38    4:10    7:56    1:18                                 
    7    487 Liz Bergström         D150   1:14:44   1(34)   2(74)   3(82)   4(85)   5(91)  6(103)  7(104)  8(113)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 GOIF Tjalve 2                           5:16   18:55   46:35   49:50   56:27 1:04:29 1:06:34 1:10:41 1:13:43 1:14:44                                 
                                                     5:16   13:39   27:40    3:15    6:37    8:02    2:05    4:07    3:02    1:01                                 


H180                       A 3.6 km                                    

    1    407 Torgny Johansson      H180     46:09   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Eken 1                              13:37   16:08   30:21   33:26   36:05   41:10   42:47   45:26   46:09                                         
                                                    13:37    2:31   14:13    3:05    2:39    5:05    1:37    2:39    0:43                                         
    2    401 Jerry Martinsson      H180     46:47   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Motala 1                            11:42   16:26   30:25   33:35   36:25   41:28   43:00   45:54   46:47                                         
                                                    11:42    4:44   13:59    3:10    2:50    5:03    1:32    2:54    0:53                                         
    3    404 Sven-Erik Andersson   H180     46:51   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Norrköpings AIS 1                      13:00   16:14   26:14   30:16   33:52   41:21   43:02   45:58   46:51                                         
                                                    13:00    3:14   10:00    4:02    3:36    7:29    1:41    2:56    0:53                                         
    4    408 Bengt Alm             H180     49:39   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                          13:47   16:51   27:07   33:45   36:45   43:05   44:50   48:52   49:39                                         
                                                    13:47    3:04   10:16    6:38    3:00    6:20    1:45    4:02    0:47                                         
    5    403 Bertil Wahlqvist      H180     58:22   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 IFK Norrköpings OK 1                   13:19   16:41   36:46   41:45   44:40   52:37   54:26   57:28   58:22                                         
                                                    13:19    3:22   20:05    4:59    2:55    7:57    1:49    3:02    0:54                                         
    6    402 Leif Andersson        H180     58:39   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Motala 2                            17:56   21:55   32:44   39:21   42:52   51:34   53:46   57:32   58:39                                         
                                                    17:56    3:59   10:49    6:37    3:31    8:42    2:12    3:46    1:07                                         
    7    405 Bertil Ardell         H180   1:00:46   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Roxen 1                             19:54   23:23   39:51   43:13   46:13   55:06   57:01   59:54 1:00:46                                         
                                                    19:54    3:29   16:28    3:22    3:00    8:53    1:55    2:53    0:52                                         
         406 Rune Ardell           H180   j godk.   1(44)   2(46)   3(67)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Denseln 1                           21:25   28:12   38:02   ----- 1:00:26   ----- 1:09:22 1:13:29 1:14:34                                         
                                                    21:25    6:47    9:50           22:24            8:56    4:07    1:05                                         


H180                       B 3.5 km                                    

    1    408 Peter Hagström        H180     38:38   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 GOIF Tjalve 1                          11:38   16:54   23:48   25:19   27:57   33:56   35:15   37:51   38:38                                         
                                                    11:38    5:16    6:54    1:31    2:38    5:59    1:19    2:36    0:47                                         
    2    401 Claus Petersen        H180     39:06   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Motala 1                            12:25   18:07   23:50   25:24   28:05   33:53   35:21   38:09   39:06                                         
                                                    12:25    5:42    5:43    1:34    2:41    5:48    1:28    2:48    0:57                                         
    3    407 Per-Inge Svensson     H180     40:41   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Eken 1                              14:05   19:33   25:34   27:13   30:22   35:17   37:09   39:55   40:41                                         
                                                    14:05    5:28    6:01    1:39    3:09    4:55    1:52    2:46    0:46                                         
    4    405 Tore Thellsén         H180     40:49   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Roxen 1                             11:26   16:49   23:50   25:23   27:59   34:01   35:41   40:03   40:49                                         
                                                    11:26    5:23    7:01    1:33    2:36    6:02    1:40    4:22    0:46                                         
    5    403 Anders Larsson        H180     42:19   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 IFK Norrköpings OK 1                   14:07   20:08   25:55   27:42   30:41   36:47   38:25   41:24   42:19                                         
                                                    14:07    6:01    5:47    1:47    2:59    6:06    1:38    2:59    0:55                                         
    6    406 Christer Nilsson      H180     42:44   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Denseln 1                           16:42   22:17   28:11   29:44   32:55   38:20   39:42   42:01   42:44                                         
                                                    16:42    5:35    5:54    1:33    3:11    5:25    1:22    2:19    0:43                                         
    7    402 Larry Holmberg        H180     49:31   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Motala 2                            16:21   25:09   31:53   33:50   36:47   42:22   44:03   48:40   49:31                                         
                                                    16:21    8:48    6:44    1:57    2:57    5:35    1:41    4:37    0:51                                         
    8    404 Tor Andersson         H180     59:56   1(44)   2(59)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(110)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Norrköpings AIS 1                      19:53   28:16   37:05   39:47   44:13   52:24   54:52   58:26   59:56                                         
                                                    19:53    8:23    8:49    2:42    4:26    8:11    2:28    3:34    1:30                                         


H180                       C 3.5 km                                    

    1    403 Bengt Karlsson        H180     36:20   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 IFK Norrköpings OK 1                    8:14   13:14   20:31   22:26   24:53   29:03   32:44   35:35   36:20                                         
                                                     8:14    5:00    7:17    1:55    2:27    4:10    3:41    2:51    0:45                                         
    2    408 Jan V Andersson       H180     37:37   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           9:39   14:13   21:08   23:28   26:03   29:44   33:33   36:43   37:37                                         
                                                     9:39    4:34    6:55    2:20    2:35    3:41    3:49    3:10    0:54                                         
    3    405 Roland Alsén          H180     40:15   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Roxen 1                             11:11   16:34   24:01   25:19   27:51   34:09   37:17   39:32   40:15                                         
                                                    11:11    5:23    7:27    1:18    2:32    6:18    3:08    2:15    0:43                                         
    4    406 Arne Hultqvist        H180     44:54   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Denseln 1                            9:12   15:23   24:16   26:31   29:13   33:57   40:21   43:59   44:54                                         
                                                     9:12    6:11    8:53    2:15    2:42    4:44    6:24    3:38    0:55                                         
    5    402 Arne Andersson        H180     48:05   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 OK Motala 2                            11:28   18:25   30:04   32:06   35:00   39:53   43:41   46:56   48:05                                         
                                                    11:28    6:57   11:39    2:02    2:54    4:53    3:48    3:15    1:09                                         
    6    407 Holger Persson        H180     52:02   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Eken 1                              13:50   21:14   30:28   32:21   37:00   42:30   47:37   51:01   52:02                                         
                                                    13:50    7:24    9:14    1:53    4:39    5:30    5:07    3:24    1:01                                         
    7    401 Ove Pettersson        H180     56:01   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Motala 1                            15:00   22:09   31:39   33:41   38:14   43:12   49:58   55:01   56:01                                         
                                                    15:00    7:09    9:30    2:02    4:33    4:58    6:46    5:03    1:00                                         
    8    404 Ingemar Wehlin        H180   1:34:31   1(39)   2(46)   3(70)   4(69)   5(76)  6(109)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           2 Norrköpings AIS 1                      15:25   52:51 1:10:20 1:12:39 1:17:09 1:22:43 1:28:57 1:33:17 1:34:31                                         
                                                    15:25   37:26   17:29    2:19    4:30    5:34    6:14    4:20    1:14                                         


H16                        A 4.8 km                                    

    1    502 Johan Lindberg        H16      30:16   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            6:01   10:37   12:28   21:37   24:39   26:03   27:31   28:37   29:46   30:16                                 
                                                     6:01    4:36    1:51    9:09    3:02    1:24    1:28    1:06    1:09    0:30                                 
    2    504 Johan Runesson        H16      32:27   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            6:43   11:26   12:37   22:19   25:22   27:30   29:09   30:17   31:56   32:27                                 
                                                     6:43    4:43    1:11    9:42    3:03    2:08    1:39    1:08    1:39    0:31                                 
    3    505 Robin Gelinder        H16      37:15   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   6:26   11:38   13:50   27:01   30:06   31:51   33:23   35:21   36:40   37:15                                 
                                                     6:26    5:12    2:12   13:11    3:05    1:45    1:32    1:58    1:19    0:35                                 
    4    506 Tim Bjärengren        H16      37:46   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Hällen 1                             7:01   13:08   14:15   26:06   30:00   31:55   33:48   35:21   37:13   37:46                                 
                                                     7:01    6:07    1:07   11:51    3:54    1:55    1:53    1:33    1:52    0:33                                 
    5    511 n Oliver Freij        H16      39:41   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Måsen 1                              6:41   13:08   15:47   27:52   32:05   34:03   36:01   37:20   39:01   39:41                                 
                                                     6:41    6:27    2:39   12:05    4:13    1:58    1:58    1:19    1:41    0:40                                 
    6    510 Tim Sundbue           H16      40:50   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1                   7:48   14:39   15:42   28:38   32:25   34:28   36:23   38:41   40:23   40:50                                 
                                                     7:48    6:51    1:03   12:56    3:47    2:03    1:55    2:18    1:42    0:27                                 
    7    501 Victor Bergstrand     H16      43:40   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Motala AIF OL 1                         6:34   13:20   16:20   29:14   33:26   35:20   39:14   40:47   43:03   43:40                                 
                                                     6:34    6:46    3:00   12:54    4:12    1:54    3:54    1:33    2:16    0:37                                 
    8    507 Henrik Tosteberg      H16      50:27   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         7:06   16:50   18:24   35:15   39:48   42:25   45:14   47:23   49:44   50:27                                 
                                                     7:06    9:44    1:34   16:51    4:33    2:37    2:49    2:09    2:21    0:43                                 
    9    508 Philip Dahlstedt      H16      57:40   1(39)   2(50)   3(51)   4(85)   5(93)   6(97)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                          10:26   22:22   23:45   41:02   46:38   49:22   52:04   55:04   57:06   57:40                                 
                                                    10:26   11:56    1:23   17:17    5:36    2:44    2:42    3:00    2:02    0:34                                 


H16                        B 3.6 km                                    

    1    505 Erik Pettersson       H16      25:05   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   1:56    4:40    6:53    8:26   11:18   14:53   16:57   18:40   20:40   22:43   24:35   25:05                 
                                                     1:56    2:44    2:13    1:33    2:52    3:35    2:04    1:43    2:00    2:03    1:52    0:30                 
    2    511 Christoffer Johnsson  H16      28:29   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              2:12    4:49    7:27    9:10   12:27   16:50   19:24   21:21   24:03   25:23   27:52   28:29                 
                                                     2:12    2:37    2:38    1:43    3:17    4:23    2:34    1:57    2:42    1:20    2:29    0:37                 
    3    504 Jonatan Aronsson      H16      29:08   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            2:22    5:49    8:34   10:25   13:56   18:06   20:24   22:19   24:54   26:23   28:31   29:08                 
                                                     2:22    3:27    2:45    1:51    3:31    4:10    2:18    1:55    2:35    1:29    2:08    0:37                 
    4    506 Tommy Söderberg       H16      29:22   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Hällen 1                             2:09    5:12    7:38    9:30   12:38   17:27   20:12   22:06   24:44   26:38   28:51   29:22                 
                                                     2:09    3:03    2:26    1:52    3:08    4:49    2:45    1:54    2:38    1:54    2:13    0:31                 
    5   1504 Anton Hallor          H16X     29:24   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            2:30    5:56    8:44   10:29   13:37   17:58   20:17   22:05   24:42   26:19   28:37   29:24                 
                                                     2:30    3:26    2:48    1:45    3:08    4:21    2:19    1:48    2:37    1:37    2:18    0:47                 
    6   1505 Oskar Daniels         H16X     29:50   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:09    5:32    8:37   10:46   14:16   18:42   21:09   23:06   25:40   26:57   29:09   29:50                 
                                                     2:09    3:23    3:05    2:09    3:30    4:26    2:27    1:57    2:34    1:17    2:12    0:41                 
    7   1506 Fredrik Carlsson      H16X     29:51   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Hällen 1                             2:13    5:54    8:41   10:41   14:16   18:31   20:47   22:48   25:32   26:56   29:12   29:51                 
                                                     2:13    3:41    2:47    2:00    3:35    4:15    2:16    2:01    2:44    1:24    2:16    0:39                 
    8   1506 Adam Helstadius       H16X     30:01   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Hällen 1                             2:16    5:51    8:43   10:43   14:19   18:32   20:52   22:56   25:38   27:05   29:22   30:01                 
                                                     2:16    3:35    2:52    2:00    3:36    4:13    2:20    2:04    2:42    1:27    2:17    0:39                 
    9    501 Oskar Höglund         H16      31:04   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Motala AIF OL 1                         2:15    5:19    8:11   10:06   13:52   18:36   20:53   23:15   25:57   28:00   30:24   31:04                 
                                                     2:15    3:04    2:52    1:55    3:46    4:44    2:17    2:22    2:42    2:03    2:24    0:40                 
   10    502 Oscar Engman          H16      32:24   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            2:18    6:13    9:16   11:00   14:28   20:13   23:06   25:05   28:08   29:32   31:40   32:24                 
                                                     2:18    3:55    3:03    1:44    3:28    5:45    2:53    1:59    3:03    1:24    2:08    0:44                 
   11    508 Marcus Berggren       H16      32:27   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           2:15    6:13    9:24   11:06   14:46   20:10   23:11   25:12   28:16   29:41   31:44   32:27                 
                                                     2:15    3:58    3:11    1:42    3:40    5:24    3:01    2:01    3:04    1:25    2:03    0:43                 
   12   1504 Jakob Attås           H16X     34:15   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            2:25    5:51    8:32   10:28   13:57   18:19   21:14   23:46   27:32   30:03   33:39   34:15                 
                                                     2:25    3:26    2:41    1:56    3:29    4:22    2:55    2:32    3:46    2:31    3:36    0:36                 
   13    507 Karl Olanders         H16      36:08   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         4:06    7:39   10:26   12:26   16:08   22:08   24:57   27:19   30:31   32:35   35:30   36:08                 
                                                     4:06    3:33    2:47    2:00    3:42    6:00    2:49    2:22    3:12    2:04    2:55    0:38                 
   14    510 Alexander Magnusson   H16      36:47   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1                   2:16    5:27    8:52   11:13   15:25   20:15   23:30   26:15   29:50   32:20   36:02   36:47                 
                                                     2:16    3:11    3:25    2:21    4:12    4:50    3:15    2:45    3:35    2:30    3:42    0:45                 
   15   1511 Kajsa Hammarström     H16X     36:52   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              2:17    5:37    9:14   11:32   15:41   20:20   24:05   26:20   30:35   32:43   36:10   36:52                 
                                                     2:17    3:20    3:37    2:18    4:09    4:39    3:45    2:15    4:15    2:08    3:27    0:42                 
   16   1502 Simon Sandström       H16X     37:16   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            2:21    6:25    9:35   11:28   15:25   21:23   24:26   27:01   30:51   33:12   36:40   37:16                 
                                                     2:21    4:04    3:10    1:53    3:57    5:58    3:03    2:35    3:50    2:21    3:28    0:36                 
   17   1502 Elias Andersson       H16X     41:44   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            2:28    6:28    9:54   12:25   16:54   22:27   26:33   32:14   35:24   37:38   40:58   41:44                 
                                                     2:28    4:00    3:26    2:31    4:29    5:33    4:06    5:41    3:10    2:14    3:20    0:46                 
   18   1508 David Lindegren       H16X     41:53   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 GOIF Tjalve 1                           2:25    6:31   10:03   12:22   16:59   22:14   26:30   32:11   35:31   37:31   41:08   41:53                 
                                                     2:25    4:06    3:32    2:19    4:37    5:15    4:16    5:41    3:20    2:00    3:37    0:45                 
   19   1508 Johan Olsson          H16X     41:58   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 GOIF Tjalve 1                           2:28    6:37   10:00   12:24   16:52   22:09   26:29   32:15   35:33   37:35   41:17   41:58                 
                                                     2:28    4:09    3:23    2:24    4:28    5:17    4:20    5:46    3:18    2:02    3:42    0:41                 


H16                        C 4.7 km                                    

    1    508 Johan Fröberg         H16      34:47   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 GOIF Tjalve 1                           7:50   11:36   12:53   23:28   27:19   29:39   30:25   32:42   34:11   34:47                                 
                                                     7:50    3:46    1:17   10:35    3:51    2:20    0:46    2:17    1:29    0:36                                 
    2    502 Henrik Berggren       H16      34:49   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Denseln 1                            7:49   11:44   12:56   23:11   27:13   29:45   30:31   32:49   34:14   34:49                                 
                                                     7:49    3:55    1:12   10:15    4:02    2:32    0:46    2:18    1:25    0:35                                 
    3    505 Mattias Hallmén       H16      35:28   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   9:50   13:45   14:57   25:41   29:34   31:39   32:28   33:37   34:54   35:28                                 
                                                     9:50    3:55    1:12   10:44    3:53    2:05    0:49    1:09    1:17    0:34                                 
    4    506 Christoffer Ekman     H16      37:28   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Hällen 1                             7:55   11:34   12:49   26:47   30:15   32:43   33:25   35:18   36:52   37:28                                 
                                                     7:55    3:39    1:15   13:58    3:28    2:28    0:42    1:53    1:34    0:36                                 
    5    504 Martin Sand           H16      37:45   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 OK Tisaren 1                            7:41   11:26   12:46   26:49   30:06   32:21   33:04   35:28   37:14   37:45                                 
                                                     7:41    3:45    1:20   14:03    3:17    2:15    0:43    2:24    1:46    0:31                                 
    6    507 Andreas Berg          H16      38:17   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         8:57   13:38   15:09   24:59   28:53   32:26   33:02   35:37   37:42   38:17                                 
                                                     8:57    4:41    1:31    9:50    3:54    3:33    0:36    2:35    2:05    0:35                                 
    7    510 Marcus Ramström       H16      39:55   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           1 Strängnäs-Malmby OL 1                   9:21   13:30   14:56   28:32   32:14   34:42   35:34   37:15   39:22   39:55                                 
                                                     9:21    4:09    1:26   13:36    3:42    2:28    0:52    1:41    2:07    0:33                                 
    8    511 Emil Hammarström      H16      41:38   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 OK Måsen 1                             10:45   16:13   17:42   30:07   34:18   36:47   37:37   39:11   41:03   41:38                                 
                                                    10:45    5:28    1:29   12:25    4:11    2:29    0:50    1:34    1:52    0:35                                 
    9    501 Gustav Åhrén          H16      50:33   1(44)   2(50)   3(52)   4(85)   5(93)  6(105)  7(102)  8(111)  9(100)       M                                 
           3 Motala AIF OL 1                        22:48   26:57   28:10   39:26   43:51   46:11   47:00   48:18   49:52   50:33                                 
                                                    22:48    4:09    1:13   11:16    4:25    2:20    0:49    1:18    1:34    0:41                                 


D16                        A 4.1 km                                    

    1    552 Josefin Aronsson      D16      34:20   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            9:35   11:15   13:58   22:56   26:14   28:41   32:09   33:36   34:20                                         
                                                     9:35    1:40    2:43    8:58    3:18    2:27    3:28    1:27    0:44                                         
    2    551 Lina Lindqvist        D16      43:07   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Denseln 1                           10:01   12:13   16:09   28:51   32:22   35:05   40:38   42:31   43:07                                         
                                                    10:01    2:12    3:56   12:42    3:31    2:43    5:33    1:53    0:36                                         
    2    555 Frida Forsberg        D16      43:07   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                  13:26   15:16   18:09   28:43   32:16   35:10   40:26   42:32   43:07                                         
                                                    13:26    1:50    2:53   10:34    3:33    2:54    5:16    2:06    0:35                                         
    4    554 Eva Englid            D16      43:18   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                   11:25   13:19   16:24   27:39   31:26   34:13   40:34   42:38   43:18                                         
                                                    11:25    1:54    3:05   11:15    3:47    2:47    6:21    2:04    0:40                                         
    5    553 Britta Norén          D16      44:48   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                    13:27   15:21   18:04   31:10   34:44   37:29   41:48   44:00   44:48                                         
                                                    13:27    1:54    2:43   13:06    3:34    2:45    4:19    2:12    0:48                                         
    6    556 Sarah Tibell          D16      50:53   1(40)   2(45)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(94)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         9:52   12:08   16:30   35:36   39:04   41:45   48:26   50:16   50:53                                         
                                                     9:52    2:16    4:22   19:06    3:28    2:41    6:41    1:50    0:37                                         


D16                        B 3.7 km                                    

    1    552 Sara Nilsson          D16      32:23   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            2:19    5:26    8:52   10:42   15:28   19:47   22:12   24:36   27:35   29:09   31:42   32:23                 
                                                     2:19    3:07    3:26    1:50    4:46    4:19    2:25    2:24    2:59    1:34    2:33    0:41                 
    2   1552 Julia Lauri           D16X     36:00   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M            *101 
           2 OK Tisaren 1                            2:23    5:53    9:02   11:12   15:50   20:52   23:52   27:02   30:06   32:25   35:19   36:00           25:59 
                                                     2:23    3:30    3:09    2:10    4:38    5:02    3:00    3:10    3:04    2:19    2:54    0:41                 
    3    556 Lovisa Wåhlander      D16      38:52   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:39    8:14   13:57   15:57   20:17   25:03   27:53   30:36   33:39   35:42   38:09   38:52                 
                                                     2:39    5:35    5:43    2:00    4:20    4:46    2:50    2:43    3:03    2:03    2:27    0:43                 
    4    551 Hanna Nilsson         D16      40:27   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            2:32    7:36   11:47   14:53   19:33   25:29   29:07   32:02   35:34   37:18   39:51   40:27                 
                                                     2:32    5:04    4:11    3:06    4:40    5:56    3:38    2:55    3:32    1:44    2:33    0:36                 
    5    554 Jenny Asztalos        D16      45:02   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:34    7:35   12:02   14:55   20:40   26:58   30:56   34:32   39:43   41:20   44:14   45:02                 
                                                     2:34    5:01    4:27    2:53    5:45    6:18    3:58    3:36    5:11    1:37    2:54    0:48                 
    6   1552 Agnes Nylin           D16X     47:07   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Tisaren 1                            2:27    6:36   10:44   13:17   19:33   26:26   33:56   37:09   41:35   43:31   46:24   47:07                 
                                                     2:27    4:09    4:08    2:33    6:16    6:53    7:30    3:13    4:26    1:56    2:53    0:43                 
    7   1554 Linnea Svensson       D16X     47:39   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:39    7:40   12:12   15:03   20:49   27:15   30:54   34:45   39:48   41:31   46:50   47:39                 
                                                     2:39    5:01    4:32    2:51    5:46    6:26    3:39    3:51    5:03    1:43    5:19    0:49                 
    8    553 Kristin Urdal         D16      50:05   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:49    8:20   13:06   16:03   22:15   30:23   34:57   39:28   44:04   46:00   49:18   50:05                 
                                                     2:49    5:31    4:46    2:57    6:12    8:08    4:34    4:31    4:36    1:56    3:18    0:47                 
    9   1553 Nina Hörberg          D16X     50:06   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:53    8:30   13:14   16:13   22:22   30:29   35:05   39:35   43:59   45:59   49:18   50:06                 
                                                     2:53    5:37    4:44    2:59    6:09    8:07    4:36    4:30    4:24    2:00    3:19    0:48                 
   10   1555 Frida Forshällen      D16X   1:29:07   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                  45:35   50:44   57:08   59:37 1:04:17 1:09:37 1:12:23 1:14:57 1:23:05 1:24:45 1:28:19 1:29:07                 
                                                    45:35    5:09    6:24    2:29    4:40    5:20    2:46    2:34    8:08    1:40    3:34    0:48                 
   11   1556 Frida Karlsson        D16X   1:57:52   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                      1:20:02 1:24:51 1:28:53 1:31:09 1:36:07 1:41:36 1:45:20 1:48:16 1:51:28 1:53:46 1:56:58 1:57:52                 
                                                  1:20:02    4:49    4:02    2:16    4:58    5:29    3:44    2:56    3:12    2:18    3:12    0:54                 
         555 Linnea Daniels        D16     Felst.   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M            *135 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:43    7:43   13:52   16:08   21:16   27:26   31:04   34:45   38:40   40:03   -----   43:26           42:37 
                                                     2:43    5:00    6:09    2:16    5:08    6:10    3:38    3:41    3:55    1:23            3:23                 


D16                        C 4.1 km                                    

    1    551 Ida Lindkvist         D16      36:42   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 OK Denseln 1                            4:41    9:39   13:02   21:50   25:07   27:24   34:03   36:03   36:42                                         
                                                     4:41    4:58    3:23    8:48    3:17    2:17    6:39    2:00    0:39                                         
    2    552 Lilian Forsgren       D16      38:41   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 OK Tisaren 1                            5:09   10:28   15:12   25:23   28:51   31:16   35:48   37:57   38:41                                         
                                                     5:09    5:19    4:44   10:11    3:28    2:25    4:32    2:09    0:44                                         
    3    554 Ronja Hill            D16      43:31   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:06   10:48   15:21   26:58   31:19   34:22   40:39   42:44   43:31                                         
                                                     5:06    5:42    4:33   11:37    4:21    3:03    6:17    2:05    0:47                                         
    4    555 Amanda Jonasson       D16      51:59   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                  11:32   18:15   22:59   35:44   40:03   42:48   48:10   51:14   51:59                                         
                                                    11:32    6:43    4:44   12:45    4:19    2:45    5:22    3:04    0:45                                         
    5    553 Louise Carlsson       D16      57:28   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     5:40   16:20   20:22   39:10   43:39   49:20   54:19   56:47   57:28                                         
                                                     5:40   10:40    4:02   18:48    4:29    5:41    4:59    2:28    0:41                                         
    6    556 Hanna Berg            D16    1:17:16   1(37)   2(43)   3(59)   4(85)   5(91)   6(93)  7(111)  8(100)       M                                         
           1 Linköpings OK 1                        11:55   19:37   24:50   42:34   47:11   55:09 1:13:16 1:16:30 1:17:16                                         
                                                    11:55    7:42    5:13   17:44    4:37    7:58   18:07    3:14    0:46                                         


H14                        A 3.7 km                                    

    1    601 Lennart Johansson     H14      30:33   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Nyköpings OK 1                          1:35    4:36    7:11    8:53   14:04   18:36   21:25   23:55   26:18   27:39   29:49   30:33                 
                                                     1:35    3:01    2:35    1:42    5:11    4:32    2:49    2:30    2:23    1:21    2:10    0:44                 
    2    603 Filip Aguirre         H14      32:13   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Kolmården 1                          1:32    4:50    7:56    9:51   14:18   19:15   22:04   25:13   28:00   29:12   31:38   32:13                 
                                                     1:32    3:18    3:06    1:55    4:27    4:57    2:49    3:09    2:47    1:12    2:26    0:35                 
    3    604 Torsten Gustafsson    H14      46:49   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:39    9:33   20:17   22:49   28:10   33:41   36:47   39:13   42:52   44:00   46:13   46:49                 
                                                     2:39    6:54   10:44    2:32    5:21    5:31    3:06    2:26    3:39    1:08    2:13    0:36                 
    4    605 Robin Wassberger      H14      47:24   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         1:29    5:54   10:02   13:25   18:43   27:31   31:34   35:49   40:35   42:50   46:47   47:24                 
                                                     1:29    4:25    4:08    3:23    5:18    8:48    4:03    4:15    4:46    2:15    3:57    0:37                 
    5    602 Mikael Urdal          H14    1:21:15   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:57   18:53   25:59   30:41   38:03   47:11   52:37   58:08 1:04:04 1:13:01 1:20:23 1:21:15                 
                                                     2:57   15:56    7:06    4:42    7:22    9:08    5:26    5:31    5:56    8:57    7:22    0:52                 


H14                        B 2.9 km                                    

    1    601 Anton Bergström       H14      23:19   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Nyköpings OK 1                          2:20    7:06   10:26   14:36   15:59   18:20   19:03   21:49   22:35   23:19                                 
                                                     2:20    4:46    3:20    4:10    1:23    2:21    0:43    2:46    0:46    0:44                                 
    2    605 John Sjöqvist         H14      24:05   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:40    6:45   10:13   14:20   15:49   18:53   19:45   22:31   23:26   24:05                                 
                                                     2:40    4:05    3:28    4:07    1:29    3:04    0:52    2:46    0:55    0:39                                 
    3    603 Emil Blomqvist        H14      24:16   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:19    7:31   10:45   14:50   16:18   18:38   19:24   22:28   23:22   24:16                                 
                                                     2:19    5:12    3:14    4:05    1:28    2:20    0:46    3:04    0:54    0:54                                 
    4    604 Jenny Skog            H14      27:05   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:31    7:42   11:42   16:08   17:28   20:20   21:15   24:48   26:14   27:05                                 
                                                     2:31    5:11    4:00    4:26    1:20    2:52    0:55    3:33    1:26    0:51                                 
    5    602 Nils Gustafsson       H14      31:32   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:39    7:12   11:13   16:38   18:22   24:48   25:31   29:41   30:42   31:32                                 
                                                     2:39    4:33    4:01    5:25    1:44    6:26    0:43    4:10    1:01    0:50                                 
    6   1602 Erik Skarp            H14X     31:33   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:42    7:17   11:15   16:40   18:25   24:52   25:33   29:45   30:43   31:33                                 
                                                     2:42    4:35    3:58    5:25    1:45    6:27    0:41    4:12    0:58    0:50                                 
    7   1604 Anna Magnell          H14X     35:51   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:42   11:43   17:43   23:52   25:57   29:23   30:19   33:33   34:43   35:51                                 
                                                     2:42    9:01    6:00    6:09    2:05    3:26    0:56    3:14    1:10    1:08                                 
    8   1603 Oskar Johansson       H14X     56:34   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 OK Kolmården 1                         34:36   39:40   42:54   47:15   48:22   51:20   52:03   54:59   55:51   56:34                                 
                                                    34:36    5:04    3:14    4:21    1:07    2:58    0:43    2:56    0:52    0:43                                 


H14                        C 3.6 km                                    

    1    601 Daniel Wejås          H14      28:43   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Nyköpings OK 1                          2:09    5:09    8:00   10:17   13:36   17:38   19:53   21:44   24:57   26:07   28:09   28:43                 
                                                     2:09    3:00    2:51    2:17    3:19    4:02    2:15    1:51    3:13    1:10    2:02    0:34                 
    2    604 Max Mollitor          H14      36:32   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Katrineholms OK 1                       1:43    5:49    8:45   10:56   14:54   20:05   23:15   25:49   29:50   32:20   35:58   36:32                 
                                                     1:43    4:06    2:56    2:11    3:58    5:11    3:10    2:34    4:01    2:30    3:38    0:34                 
    3    603 Måns Bränneby         H14      38:05   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Kolmården 1                          2:20    6:49    9:40   11:42   15:37   20:22   23:51   25:58   28:59   33:52   37:36   38:05                 
                                                     2:20    4:29    2:51    2:02    3:55    4:45    3:29    2:07    3:01    4:53    3:44    0:29                 
    4    605 Erik Sköld            H14      39:05   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         2:38    7:07   11:34   13:50   18:04   23:52   27:25   30:52   34:33   36:04   38:25   39:05                 
                                                     2:38    4:29    4:27    2:16    4:14    5:48    3:33    3:27    3:41    1:31    2:21    0:40                 
    5    602 Hampus Alenius        H14      47:06   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     1:51    6:17   11:02   13:49   19:22   27:04   31:27   34:51   39:47   42:56   46:26   47:06                 
                                                     1:51    4:26    4:45    2:47    5:33    7:42    4:23    3:24    4:56    3:09    3:30    0:40                 


D14                        A 3.7 km                                    

    1    654 Julia Almén           D14      32:24   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         2:10    5:47    8:35   11:14   14:44   19:03   22:18   24:37   28:10   29:19   31:37   32:24                 
                                                     2:10    3:37    2:48    2:39    3:30    4:19    3:15    2:19    3:33    1:09    2:18    0:47                 
    2    653 Lina Persson          D14      41:16   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Kolmården 1                          1:53    6:06   10:15   12:23   17:10   22:31   26:17   30:21   33:44   36:57   40:39   41:16                 
                                                     1:53    4:13    4:09    2:08    4:47    5:21    3:46    4:04    3:23    3:13    3:42    0:37                 
    3    651 Therese Huhta         D14      41:30   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 OK Måsen 1                              1:50    6:09   10:19   12:29   17:12   22:34   26:21   30:25   33:50   37:01   40:50   41:30                 
                                                     1:50    4:19    4:10    2:10    4:43    5:22    3:47    4:04    3:25    3:11    3:49    0:40                 
    4    655 Karolina Nygren       D14      50:29   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Skogspojkarna/Södertä                   1:56    6:31   10:49   13:29   23:49   29:58   34:41   38:28   43:46   45:59   49:43   50:29                 
                                                     1:56    4:35    4:18    2:40   10:20    6:09    4:43    3:47    5:18    2:13    3:44    0:46                 
    5    652 Hanna Alenius         D14    1:00:29   1(32)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(75)   6(87)   7(94)  8(105)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:57    8:01   13:36   16:39   22:10   30:57   35:30   40:58   52:02   54:38   59:53 1:00:29                 
                                                     2:57    5:04    5:35    3:03    5:31    8:47    4:33    5:28   11:04    2:36    5:15    0:36                 


D14                        B 2.8 km                                    

    1    654 Linnea Faxén          D14      25:19   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:47    7:15    9:53   15:20   16:46   19:01   21:31   23:37   24:34   25:19                                 
                                                     2:47    4:28    2:38    5:27    1:26    2:15    2:30    2:06    0:57    0:45                                 
    2   1654 Jenny Stenström       D14X     32:21   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:56    8:39   13:10   19:19   20:50   24:15   27:36   30:21   31:24   32:21                                 
                                                     2:56    5:43    4:31    6:09    1:31    3:25    3:21    2:45    1:03    0:57                                 
    3    652 Nilla Eriksson        D14      34:19   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     3:10    9:31   12:25   19:16   21:33   25:00   29:24   32:19   33:24   34:19                                 
                                                     3:10    6:21    2:54    6:51    2:17    3:27    4:24    2:55    1:05    0:55                                 
    4    653 Ebba Lindgren-Hermans D14      34:40   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:56    9:42   12:56   19:36   21:00   25:07   28:38   32:32   33:52   34:40                                 
                                                     2:56    6:46    3:14    6:40    1:24    4:07    3:31    3:54    1:20    0:48                                 
    5    651 Beatrice Huhta        D14      36:08   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              3:03   10:26   14:37   21:49   23:18   27:40   31:20   34:12   35:18   36:08                                 
                                                     3:03    7:23    4:11    7:12    1:29    4:22    3:40    2:52    1:06    0:50                                 
    6   1651 Sara Magnusson        D14X     36:12   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 OK Måsen 1                              2:59   10:32   14:39   21:56   23:23   27:43   31:24   34:14   35:17   36:12                                 
                                                     2:59    7:33    4:07    7:17    1:27    4:20    3:41    2:50    1:03    0:55                                 
    7    655 Malin Andersson       D14      48:40   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           2 Skogspojkarna/Södertä                   4:04   15:45   21:19   30:06   32:48   38:09   42:36   46:03   47:30   48:40                                 
                                                     4:04   11:41    5:34    8:47    2:42    5:21    4:27    3:27    1:27    1:10                                 


D14                        C 3.6 km                                    

    1    654 Annika Ledskog        D14      32:52   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         1:54    5:39    8:50   10:45   14:56   19:29   22:10   24:42   27:44   29:49   32:15   32:52                 
                                                     1:54    3:45    3:11    1:55    4:11    4:33    2:41    2:32    3:02    2:05    2:26    0:37                 
    2    653 Isabella Netz         D14      51:28   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Kolmården 1                          3:06    7:52   13:32   16:43   22:45   29:44   34:29   37:58   45:18   47:14   50:34   51:28                 
                                                     3:06    4:46    5:40    3:11    6:02    6:59    4:45    3:29    7:20    1:56    3:20    0:54                 
    3    652 Erica Thor            D14      54:52   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                     2:07   13:17   17:57   20:54   26:46   35:13   39:55   43:52   48:45   50:51   54:03   54:52                 
                                                     2:07   11:10    4:40    2:57    5:52    8:27    4:42    3:57    4:53    2:06    3:12    0:49                 
    4    655 Anna Wehlin           D14    1:13:07   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 Skogspojkarna/Södertä                   3:28   12:46   18:32   24:59   36:48   44:33   49:26   53:59 1:02:26 1:07:02 1:12:25 1:13:07                 
                                                     3:28    9:18    5:46    6:27   11:49    7:45    4:53    4:33    8:27    4:36    5:23    0:42                 
         651 Emma Freij            D14     Felst.   1(33)   2(38)   3(41)   4(57)   5(77)   6(87)   7(94)  8(101)  9(107) 10(110) 11(100)       M                 
           3 OK Måsen 1                              3:23   12:09   26:04   28:54   34:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   58:09   58:51                 
                                                     3:23    8:46   13:55    2:50    5:20                                           23:55    0:42                 


H12_D12                    A 2.9 km                                    

    1    708 Didrik Hall           H12      21:39   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Nyköpings OK 1                          2:14    6:09    9:15   13:20   14:19   16:41   17:20   20:05   20:48   21:39                                 
                                                     2:14    3:55    3:06    4:05    0:59    2:22    0:39    2:45    0:43    0:51                                 
    2    701 Fredrik Malmfors      H12      23:24   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M            *100                 
           1 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     1:43    5:45    9:03   12:59   14:16   17:01   17:47   20:39   22:35   23:24           22:08                 
                                                     1:43    4:02    3:18    3:56    1:17    2:45    0:46    2:52    1:56    0:49                                 
    3    705 Torsten Mollitor      H12      24:56   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Katrineholms OK 1                       1:51    5:59    9:57   14:10   15:24   18:24   19:15   22:33   24:13   24:56                                 
                                                     1:51    4:08    3:58    4:13    1:14    3:00    0:51    3:18    1:40    0:43                                 
    4    754 Tove Forshällen       D12      25:29   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:25    6:54   10:53   14:41   15:38   18:15   18:58   22:21   24:33   25:29                                 
                                                     2:25    4:29    3:59    3:48    0:57    2:37    0:43    3:23    2:12    0:56                                 
    5    706 Martin Gelinder       H12      26:02   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:22    9:14   12:42   16:38   17:45   20:53   21:44   24:36   25:23   26:02                                 
                                                     2:22    6:52    3:28    3:56    1:07    3:08    0:51    2:52    0:47    0:39                                 
    6    753 Siri Jeppson          D12      26:16   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Katrineholms OK 1                       1:41    7:28   11:57   15:46   17:03   20:06   20:48   24:29   25:28   26:16                                 
                                                     1:41    5:47    4:29    3:49    1:17    3:03    0:42    3:41    0:59    0:48                                 
    7    751 Nathalie Jansson      D12      30:16   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:09    7:52   12:52   17:50   19:42   24:06   25:02   28:29   29:28   30:16                                 
                                                     2:09    5:43    5:00    4:58    1:52    4:24    0:56    3:27    0:59    0:48                                 
    8    755 Ylva Ek               D12      30:29   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                         1:59    7:56   12:50   17:54   19:47   24:10   25:05   28:36   29:37   30:29                                 
                                                     1:59    5:57    4:54    5:04    1:53    4:23    0:55    3:31    1:01    0:52                                 
    9    703 Martin Engman         H12      32:15   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 OK Denseln 1                            1:49    6:01    9:52   19:52   21:19   24:40   25:36   30:22   31:23   32:15                                 
                                                     1:49    4:12    3:51   10:00    1:27    3:21    0:56    4:46    1:01    0:52                                 
   10    707 Albin Detterfelt      H12      38:50   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Linköpings OK 1                        11:29   17:42   22:20   27:25   29:13   32:55   33:39   36:56   37:59   38:50                                 
                                                    11:29    6:13    4:38    5:05    1:48    3:42    0:44    3:17    1:03    0:51                                 
   11    704 Herman Almqvist       H12      45:06   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 OK Kolmården 1                          3:42   12:44   22:13   29:37   31:57   36:30   37:19   42:59   44:17   45:06                                 
                                                     3:42    9:02    9:29    7:24    2:20    4:33    0:49    5:40    1:18    0:49                                 
         752 Linda Aguirre         D12    j godk.   1(32)   2(78)   3(81)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)   7(96)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 OK Kolmården 1                          7:08   29:30   38:46   43:59   45:22   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:09:16                                 
                                                     7:08   22:22    9:16    5:13    1:23                                   23:54                                 


H12_D12                    B 2.0 km                                    

    1    706 Daniel Roos           H12      16:43   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   1:55    5:58    7:31   11:02   11:42   15:13   15:57   16:43                                                 
                                                     1:55    4:03    1:33    3:31    0:40    3:31    0:44    0:46                                                 
    2    708 Oliver Nilsson        H12      16:51   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Nyköpings OK 1                          2:00    5:38    7:14   11:06   11:47   15:20   16:04   16:51                                                 
                                                     2:00    3:38    1:36    3:52    0:41    3:33    0:44    0:47                                                 
    3    707 Petter Johansson      H12      18:20   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:10    6:20    8:07   12:15   13:02   16:18   17:36   18:20                                                 
                                                     2:10    4:10    1:47    4:08    0:47    3:16    1:18    0:44                                                 
    4   1706 Anton Daniels         H12X     18:28   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:00    5:42    7:25   12:05   12:53   16:29   17:31   18:28                                                 
                                                     2:00    3:42    1:43    4:40    0:48    3:36    1:02    0:57                                                 
    5    751 Amanda Nygren         D12      18:59   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:13    5:57    7:50   13:19   14:00   17:09   18:06   18:59                                                 
                                                     2:13    3:44    1:53    5:29    0:41    3:09    0:57    0:53                                                 
    6    754 Katarina Hammas       D12      22:04   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   2:01    5:08    6:47   17:00   17:38   20:26   21:13   22:04                                                 
                                                     2:01    3:07    1:39   10:13    0:38    2:48    0:47    0:51                                                 
    7    753 Karin Karlsson        D12      22:28   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:04    5:16    6:54   17:12   17:55   20:51   21:36   22:28                                                 
                                                     2:04    3:12    1:38   10:18    0:43    2:56    0:45    0:52                                                 
    8    705 Erik Mollitor         H12      24:08   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:40    7:42   10:09   14:35   15:24   21:40   22:47   24:08                                                 
                                                     2:40    5:02    2:27    4:26    0:49    6:16    1:07    1:21                                                 
    9    701 Erik Håkansson        H12      26:05   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:14   10:31   12:10   16:20   17:02   23:41   24:56   26:05                                                 
                                                     2:14    8:17    1:39    4:10    0:42    6:39    1:15    1:09                                                 
   10   1701 Jacob Malmfors        H12X     31:22   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:17   10:45   12:47   20:38   21:36   28:48   30:08   31:22                                                 
                                                     2:17    8:28    2:02    7:51    0:58    7:12    1:20    1:14                                                 
   11    752 24591 Emma Bränneby   D12      33:04   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:26    7:46   10:15   23:55   25:13   30:26   32:07   33:04                                                 
                                                     2:26    5:20    2:29   13:40    1:18    5:13    1:41    0:57                                                 
   12   1752 Julia Eriksson        D12X     33:07   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:25    7:50   10:17   23:53   25:11   30:27   32:05   33:07                                                 
                                                     2:25    5:25    2:27   13:36    1:18    5:16    1:38    1:02                                                 
   13    755 Johanna Weddfelt      D12      34:06   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:50    8:27   17:33   24:43   25:59   31:38   33:00   34:06                                                 
                                                     2:50    5:37    9:06    7:10    1:16    5:39    1:22    1:06                                                 
   14   1751 Hanna Jansson         D12X     34:52   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:28    9:44   12:13   19:27   21:39   30:52   32:56   34:52                                                 
                                                     2:28    7:16    2:29    7:14    2:12    9:13    2:04    1:56                                                 
   15    703 August Mollén         H12      35:27   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            2:38   16:05   18:19   27:26   28:41   33:10   34:21   35:27                                                 
                                                     2:38   13:27    2:14    9:07    1:15    4:29    1:11    1:06                                                 
   16   1703 Gustav Engman         H12X     35:32   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Denseln 1                            2:47   16:11   18:23   27:34   28:53   33:12   34:30   35:32                                                 
                                                     2:47   13:24    2:12    9:11    1:19    4:19    1:18    1:02                                                 
   17    704 Oskar Leinonen        H12      39:02   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:35    9:35   11:37   32:16   33:01   36:59   38:10   39:02                                                 
                                                     2:35    7:00    2:02   20:39    0:45    3:58    1:11    0:52                                                 
   18   1704 Tim Söderström        H12X     39:06   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 OK Kolmården 1                          2:37    9:43   11:39   32:14   33:05   37:15   38:08   39:06                                                 
                                                     2:37    7:06    1:56   20:35    0:51    4:10    0:53    0:58                                                 
   19   1707 Johan Stenström       H12X     48:20   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Linköpings OK 1                         2:38   17:03   19:59   34:49   35:53   45:35   47:07   48:20                                                 
                                                     2:38   14:25    2:56   14:50    1:04    9:42    1:32    1:13                                                 
   20   1754 Sofia Pettersson      D12X     53:18   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                  28:50   35:48   37:37   43:45   44:40   50:45   52:08   53:18                                                 
                                                    28:50    6:58    1:49    6:08    0:55    6:05    1:23    1:10                                                 
        1753 Matilda Andersson     D12X    Felst.   1(31)   2(79)   3(80)   4(95)   5(96)  6(112)  7(135)       M                                                 
           2 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:10    9:38   11:28   17:37   18:33   22:37   -----   27:16                                                 
                                                     2:10    7:28    1:50    6:09    0:56    4:04            4:39                                                 


H12_D12                    C 2.8 km                                    

    1    708 Daniel Nilsson        H12      23:48   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Nyköpings OK 1                          1:52    6:53    9:17   14:00   15:10   17:54   20:23   22:16   23:06   23:48                                 
                                                     1:52    5:01    2:24    4:43    1:10    2:44    2:29    1:53    0:50    0:42                                 
    2    706 Erik Berzell          H12      23:50   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   1:51    7:04    9:28   13:57   15:25   17:56   20:16   22:21   23:04   23:50                                 
                                                     1:51    5:13    2:24    4:29    1:28    2:31    2:20    2:05    0:43    0:46                                 
    3    753 Ida Wadman            D12      24:11   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Katrineholms OK 1                       2:40    6:54    9:38   14:29   15:30   18:12   20:44   22:36   23:32   24:11                                 
                                                     2:40    4:14    2:44    4:51    1:01    2:42    2:32    1:52    0:56    0:39                                 
    4    754 Laura d'Angelo        D12      26:34   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 Rotebro IS OK/Tureber                   1:53    6:56   10:44   15:57   17:02   19:56   22:50   24:49   25:41   26:34                                 
                                                     1:53    5:03    3:48    5:13    1:05    2:54    2:54    1:59    0:52    0:53                                 
    5    704 Henrik Håkansson      H12      28:29   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 OK Kolmården 1                          1:57    9:13   11:54   17:12   18:33   21:44   24:42   26:34   27:33   28:29                                 
                                                     1:57    7:16    2:41    5:18    1:21    3:11    2:58    1:52    0:59    0:56                                 
    6    751 Elin Håkansson        D12      29:44   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                     2:46    9:38   13:01   18:23   20:20   23:44   26:22   28:04   28:59   29:44                                 
                                                     2:46    6:52    3:23    5:22    1:57    3:24    2:38    1:42    0:55    0:45                                 
    7    703 Max Berggren          H12      30:39   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 OK Denseln 1                            2:42    7:52   14:38   19:23   20:33   23:50   26:50   29:02   29:54   30:39                                 
                                                     2:42    5:10    6:46    4:45    1:10    3:17    3:00    2:12    0:52    0:45                                 
    8    707 Johan Sköld           H12      33:34   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         2:59    8:47   11:59   17:27   23:02   26:28   29:32   31:46   32:33   33:34                                 
                                                     2:59    5:48    3:12    5:28    5:35    3:26    3:04    2:14    0:47    1:01                                 
    9    755 Marit Faxén           D12      35:22   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Linköpings OK 1                         3:35   10:29   13:57   20:27   22:28   26:54   31:01   33:29   34:37   35:22                                 
                                                     3:35    6:54    3:28    6:30    2:01    4:26    4:07    2:28    1:08    0:45                                 
   10    705 Erik Molitor          H12      41:06   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Katrineholms OK 1                       3:27   10:40   14:01   25:26   31:03   34:35   37:21   39:28   40:21   41:06                                 
                                                     3:27    7:13    3:21   11:25    5:37    3:32    2:46    2:07    0:53    0:45                                 
   11    701 Björn Kongslien       H12      41:38   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           3 Skogspojkarnas OK 1                  1:59:53   12:40   17:25   25:19   30:14   34:33   37:07   39:46   40:38   41:38                                 
                                                  1:59:53            4:45    7:54    4:55    4:19    2:34    2:39    0:52    1:00                                 
   12    752 Märta Berggren        D12      43:54   1(33)   2(78)   3(80)   4(90)   5(92)   6(95)  7(106)  8(112)  9(135)       M                                 
           1 OK Kolmården 1                          2:32   15:43   19:53   28:14   30:04   34:53   38:43   41:59   43:07   43:54                                 
                                                     2:32   13:11    4:10    8:21    1:50    4:49    3:50    3:16    1:08    0:47