Kolmårdskavlen 2008sö 2008-04-06 15:41
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

   Pl tartnr Namn                  Kla.       Tid                                                                                                                 




H17E                       A 7.9 km                                    

    1      5 David Andersson       H17      47:09  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:33    5:38   -----   12:03   14:37   20:42   24:45   26:32   28:20   31:39   33:24   35:33   39:44   41:41 
                                                     3:33    2:05            6:25    2:34    6:05    4:03    1:47    1:48    3:19    1:45    2:09    4:11    1:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:08   44:36   45:26   46:15   46:47   47:09                                                                 
                                                     1:27    1:28    0:50    0:49    0:32    0:22                                                                 
    2     29 Tuomas Kari           H17      50:09  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:37    5:44 1:09:13   12:23   15:18   22:37   26:56   28:53   30:38   33:18   35:41   37:57   41:43   43:55 
                                                     3:37    2:07 1:03:29            2:55    7:19    4:19    1:57    1:45    2:40    2:23    2:16    3:46    2:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:47   47:27   48:16   49:15   49:46   50:09                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:40    0:49    0:59    0:31    0:23                                                                 
    3     31 Juha Vormisto         H17      50:13  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:48    6:02 1:09:45   12:55   15:56   22:28   27:00   29:01   30:50   33:23   35:29   37:54   41:40   43:55 
                                                     3:48    2:14 1:03:43            3:01    6:32    4:32    2:01    1:49    2:33    2:06    2:25    3:46    2:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:46   47:21   48:12   49:12   49:49   50:13                                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:35    0:51    1:00    0:37    0:24                                                                 
    4      1 Jonas Engström        H17      50:14  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:51    5:57 3:09:39   12:52   15:53   22:34   27:05   29:06   30:48   33:19   35:23   37:44   41:38   43:50 
                                                     3:51    2:06 3:03:42            3:01    6:41    4:31    2:01    1:42    2:31    2:04    2:21    3:54    2:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:43   47:23   48:14   49:14   49:51   50:14                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:40    0:51    1:00    0:37    0:23                                                                 
    5     13 Timo Saarinen         H17      50:18  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:43    5:59 3:09:42   12:50   15:52   22:26   27:04   29:07   30:55   33:32   35:33   37:57   42:05   44:14 
                                                     3:43    2:16 3:03:43            3:02    6:34    4:38    2:03    1:48    2:37    2:01    2:24    4:08    2:09 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:55   47:29   48:20   49:19   49:54   50:18                                                                 
                                                     1:41    1:34    0:51    0:59    0:35    0:24                                                                 
    6      4 Jamma Berge           H17      50:22  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Turun Metsänkävijät L                   3:56    6:09 1:09:54   12:59   15:58   22:31   27:03   29:04   30:51   33:25   35:26   38:01   42:17   44:19 
                                                     3:56    2:13 1:03:45            2:59    6:33    4:32    2:01    1:47    2:34    2:01    2:35    4:16    2:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:03   47:33   48:23   49:22   49:56   50:22                                                                 
                                                     1:44    1:30    0:50    0:59    0:34    0:26                                                                 
    7     49 Christoffer Eskilsson H17      50:24  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       3:42    6:10 1:10:02   13:13   16:12   22:50   27:18   29:15   31:00   33:49   35:50   38:19   42:19   44:24 
                                                     3:42    2:28 1:03:52            2:59    6:38    4:28    1:57    1:45    2:49    2:01    2:29    4:00    2:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:09   47:37   48:28   49:25   49:59   50:24                                                                 
                                                     1:45    1:28    0:51    0:57    0:34    0:25                                                                 
    8     75 Henrik Jansson        H17      50:29  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:50    6:01   -----   12:35   15:27   22:41   27:11   29:10   30:56   33:36   35:59   38:15   42:00   44:12 
                                                     3:50    2:11            6:34    2:52    7:14    4:30    1:59    1:46    2:40    2:23    2:16    3:45    2:12 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:09   47:42   48:32   49:33   50:07   50:29                                                                 
                                                     1:57    1:33    0:50    1:01    0:34    0:22                                                                 
    9     37 Oskar Arlebo          H17      50:40  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    3:53    6:01 3:09:43   12:53   15:53   22:42   27:12   29:11   31:12   33:51   35:49   38:16   42:15   44:21 
                                                     3:53    2:08 3:03:42            3:00    6:49    4:30    1:59    2:01    2:39    1:58    2:27    3:59    2:06 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:15   47:46   48:43   49:44   50:17   50:40                                                                 
                                                     1:54    1:31    0:57    1:01    0:33    0:23                                                                 
   10     11 Sami Hämälistö        H17      50:46  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   3:55    5:59   -----   14:04   16:51   23:55   28:13   30:13   31:56   35:11   36:55   39:10   43:02   45:08 
                                                     3:55    2:04            8:05    2:47    7:04    4:18    2:00    1:43    3:15    1:44    2:15    3:52    2:06 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:40   48:19   49:05   49:52   50:22   50:46                                                                 
                                                     1:32    1:39    0:46    0:47    0:30    0:24                                                                 
   11     10 Sindre Saksaether     H17      52:33  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:45    6:05 3:09:55   13:05   16:09   22:48   27:16   29:12   30:56   33:44   35:39   38:11   42:46   44:56 
                                                     3:45    2:20 3:03:50            3:04    6:39    4:28    1:56    1:44    2:48    1:55    2:32    4:35    2:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:53   49:38   50:30   51:32   52:07   52:33                                                                 
                                                     2:57    1:45    0:52    1:02    0:35    0:26                                                                 
   12     81 Andreas Jansson       H17      53:06  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 IK Hakarpspojkarna La                   5:59    7:54   -----   14:29   17:32   23:48   28:12   30:17   31:54   34:27   36:17   38:30   42:01   44:11 
                                                     5:59    1:55            6:35    3:03    6:16    4:24    2:05    1:37    2:33    1:50    2:13    3:31    2:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:57   50:10   51:06   52:07   52:39   53:06                                                                 
                                                     1:46    4:13    0:56    1:01    0:32    0:27                                                                 
   13     30 Tuomo Mäkelä          H17      53:09  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   5:13    7:20 1:11:43   14:57   17:55   24:37   29:18   31:37   33:28   36:21   38:26   40:57   44:54   47:02 
                                                     5:13    2:07 1:04:23            2:58    6:42    4:41    2:19    1:51    2:53    2:05    2:31    3:57    2:08 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:44   50:29   51:16   52:08   52:42   53:09                                                                 
                                                     1:42    1:45    0:47    0:52    0:34    0:27                                                                 
   14     21 Erik Öhlund           H17      53:12  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:54    6:04 1:10:29   13:39   16:26   22:49   27:15   29:23   31:11   33:51   36:16   38:34   42:08   44:28 
                                                     3:54    2:10 1:04:25            2:47    6:23    4:26    2:08    1:48    2:40    2:25    2:18    3:34    2:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:41   50:34   51:26   52:17   52:48   53:12                                                                 
                                                     2:13    3:53    0:52    0:51    0:31    0:24                                                                 
   15      2 Markus Lindeqvist     H17      53:14  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:43    6:29   -----   13:24   16:16   23:34   28:03   29:48   31:27   34:05   36:10   38:40   42:29   44:45 
                                                     3:43    2:46            6:55    2:52    7:18    4:29    1:45    1:39    2:38    2:05    2:30    3:49    2:16 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:18   50:29   51:20   52:15   52:49   53:14                                                                 
                                                     1:33    4:11    0:51    0:55    0:34    0:25                                                                 
   16     32 Matti Koivisto        H17      53:17  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 MS Parma Lag 1                          4:00    6:09 1:10:14   13:19   16:37   23:28   28:40   30:49   32:38   35:25   37:22   39:57   44:02   46:30 
                                                     4:00    2:09 1:04:05            3:18    6:51    5:12    2:09    1:49    2:47    1:57    2:35    4:05    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:33   50:25   51:23   52:21   52:55   53:17                                                                 
                                                     2:03    1:52    0:58    0:58    0:34    0:22                                                                 
   17     76 Mattias Andersson     H17      53:18  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        3:53    5:56 3:09:34   12:47   15:59   23:05   27:54   29:50   31:33   34:21   36:19   38:40   43:14   45:21 
                                                     3:53    2:03 3:03:38            3:12    7:06    4:49    1:56    1:43    2:48    1:58    2:21    4:34    2:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:16   50:23   51:16   52:14   52:54   53:18                                                                 
                                                     1:55    3:07    0:53    0:58    0:40    0:24                                                                 
   18     23 Hans Brolund          H17      54:08  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Denseln Lag 1                        6:22    8:26   -----   15:43   18:34   25:10   29:29   31:46   33:29   36:37   38:30   41:01   44:56   47:24 
                                                     6:22    2:04            7:17    2:51    6:36    4:19    2:17    1:43    3:08    1:53    2:31    3:55    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:00   51:26   52:14   53:11   53:44   54:08                                                                 
                                                     1:36    2:26    0:48    0:57    0:33    0:24                                                                 
   19     18 Andrei Hramov         H17      54:12  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:50    6:05   -----   13:35   16:20   22:50   27:48   31:03   33:08   35:54   37:51   40:20   44:08   46:32 
                                                     3:50    2:15            7:30    2:45    6:30    4:58    3:15    2:05    2:46    1:57    2:29    3:48    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:12   50:13   51:14   52:27   53:28   54:12                                                                 
                                                     1:40    2:01    1:01    1:13    1:01    0:44                                                                 
   20     15 Rikard Cleasson       H17      54:18  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:51    6:03   -----   12:37   15:48   23:30   28:12   30:01   31:53   34:49   36:41   39:08   43:02   46:23 
                                                     3:51    2:12            6:34    3:11    7:42    4:42    1:49    1:52    2:56    1:52    2:27    3:54    3:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:02   51:37   52:25   53:23   53:57   54:18                                                                 
                                                     1:39    3:35    0:48    0:58    0:34    0:21                                                                 
   21     22 Peter Arnesson        H17      55:23  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    3:55    6:08 1:09:59   13:15   16:31   23:27   29:08   31:06   33:25   36:28   38:41   41:49   46:07   48:32 
                                                     3:55    2:13 1:03:51            3:16    6:56    5:41    1:58    2:19    3:03    2:13    3:08    4:18    2:25 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:31   52:18   53:16   54:23   54:59   55:23                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:47    0:58    1:07    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   22     64 Hans Sundqvist        H17      55:26  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       4:10    6:25 3:10:29   13:52   16:59   24:16   29:31   31:41   33:37   36:45   38:58   41:46   46:01   48:28 
                                                     4:10    2:15 3:04:04            3:07    7:17    5:15    2:10    1:56    3:08    2:13    2:48    4:15    2:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:20   52:15   53:15   54:21   55:00   55:26                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:55    1:00    1:06    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   23     16 Johan Alfredsson      H17      55:27  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     4:07    6:13 1:10:07   13:26   16:30   23:33   29:04   31:01   33:27   36:33   38:38   41:45   46:05   48:34 
                                                     4:07    2:06 1:03:54            3:04    7:03    5:31    1:57    2:26    3:06    2:05    3:07    4:20    2:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:32   52:22   53:20   54:22   55:02   55:27                                                                 
                                                     1:58    1:50    0:58    1:02    0:40    0:25                                                                 
   24     79 N.N.                  H17      55:30  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       3:57    6:08 1:09:57   13:18   16:34   23:42   29:17   31:16   33:30   36:32   38:53   41:40   45:56   48:27 
                                                     3:57    2:11 1:03:49            3:16    7:08    5:35    1:59    2:14    3:02    2:21    2:47    4:16    2:31 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:23   52:20   53:19   54:25   55:03   55:30                                                                 
                                                     1:56    1:57    0:59    1:06    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   25     73 Fredrik Svensson      H17      55:35  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     3:56    6:07 1:09:53   13:20   16:32   23:29   28:59   30:58   33:34   36:36   38:44   41:51   46:04   48:30 
                                                     3:56    2:11 1:03:46            3:12    6:57    5:30    1:59    2:36    3:02    2:08    3:07    4:13    2:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:29   52:28   53:28   54:34   55:11   55:35                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:59    1:00    1:06    0:37    0:24                                                                 
   26     55 Jacvob Westerberg     H17      55:36  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:49    6:09 3:09:56   13:10   16:35   23:46   29:22   31:18   33:28   36:30   38:49   41:44   45:59   48:33 
                                                     3:49    2:20 3:03:47            3:25    7:11    5:36    1:56    2:10    3:02    2:19    2:55    4:15    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:27   52:24   53:22   54:31   55:10   55:36                                                                 
                                                     1:54    1:57    0:58    1:09    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   27     43 Martin Ivarsson       H17      55:41  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Vänersborgs SK Lag 1                    4:00    6:13 1:10:11   13:24   16:27   23:20   28:50   30:55   33:34   36:34   38:51   41:38   45:53   48:24 
                                                     4:00    2:13 1:03:58            3:03    6:53    5:30    2:05    2:39    3:00    2:17    2:47    4:15    2:31 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:25   52:27   53:27   54:33   55:16   55:41                                                                 
                                                     2:01    2:02    1:00    1:06    0:43    0:25                                                                 
   28     68 Oscar Carlborg        H17      56:56  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      5:45    8:05   -----   16:01   19:55   26:50   32:48   34:39   36:37   39:16   41:34   43:49   47:55   50:10 
                                                     5:45    2:20            7:56    3:54    6:55    5:58    1:51    1:58    2:39    2:18    2:15    4:06    2:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:58   54:07   54:58   55:54   56:31   56:56                                                                 
                                                     1:48    2:09    0:51    0:56    0:37    0:25                                                                 
   29      6 Jimmy Larsson         H17      57:43  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   6:04    7:59   -----   15:52   19:03   26:36   31:09   33:57   35:50   39:02   41:12   43:40   48:46   51:08 
                                                     6:04    1:55            7:53    3:11    7:33    4:33    2:48    1:53    3:12    2:10    2:28    5:06    2:22 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:41   54:52   55:43   56:44   57:17   57:43                                                                 
                                                     1:33    2:11    0:51    1:01    0:33    0:26                                                                 
   30     56 Peter Enborg          H17      58:25  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:51    6:46   -----   14:49   17:53   25:26   30:21   32:35   34:33   37:44   39:57   42:42   47:17   50:28 
                                                     3:51    2:55            8:03    3:04    7:33    4:55    2:14    1:58    3:11    2:13    2:45    4:35    3:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:27   55:35   56:31   57:29   58:02   58:25                                                                 
                                                     1:59    3:08    0:56    0:58    0:33    0:23                                                                 
   31     14 Martin Norling        H17      59:16  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:55    6:47   -----   16:53   20:47   27:56   33:13   36:22   38:12   41:07   43:14   45:51   49:59   52:34 
                                                     3:55    2:52           10:06    3:54    7:09    5:17    3:09    1:50    2:55    2:07    2:37    4:08    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:32   56:16   57:15   58:17   58:50   59:16                                                                 
                                                     1:58    1:44    0:59    1:02    0:33    0:26                                                                 
   32     19 Lauri Tammemäe        H17      59:46  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Hiisrasti Lag 2                         3:49    5:57 3:11:13   14:30   17:35   26:17   31:42   34:16   36:26   39:43   41:46   44:42   48:48   51:23 
                                                     3:49    2:08 3:05:16            3:05    8:42    5:25    2:34    2:10    3:17    2:03    2:56    4:06    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:12   56:48   57:45   58:50   59:23   59:46                                                                 
                                                     1:49    3:36    0:57    1:05    0:33    0:23                                                                 
   33      8 Lars Strid            H17    1:00:22  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:10    7:29 1:11:36   15:57   19:26   28:08   33:37   35:57   37:57   41:12   43:24   46:12   50:36   53:19 
                                                     5:10    2:19 1:04:07            3:29    8:42    5:29    2:20    2:00    3:15    2:12    2:48    4:24    2:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:07   56:50   57:58   59:14   59:56 1:00:22                                                                 
                                                     1:48    1:43    1:08    1:16    0:42    0:26                                                                 
   34     52 Olof Dahlgren         H17    1:00:34  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2                       4:05    6:16 3:10:13   13:35   16:53   24:30   29:47   32:06   34:44   38:28   40:45   43:44   49:07   51:41 
                                                     4:05    2:11 3:03:57            3:18    7:37    5:17    2:19    2:38    3:44    2:17    2:59    5:23    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *106                                                 
                                                    53:33   57:03   58:05   59:26 1:00:12 1:00:34           47:51                                                 
                                                     1:52    3:30    1:02    1:21    0:46    0:22                                                                 
   35     62 Olle Karlson          H17    1:00:38  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       3:53    6:08   -----   15:02   18:38   26:38   32:11   35:03   37:22   40:27   42:41   45:30   50:18   53:04 
                                                     3:53    2:15            8:54    3:36    8:00    5:33    2:52    2:19    3:05    2:14    2:49    4:48    2:46 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:04   57:11   58:25   59:32 1:00:12 1:00:38                                                                 
                                                     2:00    2:07    1:14    1:07    0:40    0:26                                                                 
   36     41 Sebastian Wiman       H17    1:00:41  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Täby OK Lag 1                           4:23    6:49   -----   15:41   19:00   26:40   31:56   34:09   36:19   39:28   41:41   44:10   49:34   52:00 
                                                     4:23    2:26            8:52    3:19    7:40    5:16    2:13    2:10    3:09    2:13    2:29    5:24    2:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:47   57:46   58:42   59:41 1:00:17 1:00:41                                                                 
                                                     1:47    3:59    0:56    0:59    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   37     24 Thomas Persson        H17    1:00:57  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Denseln Lag 2                        5:06    7:24 1:11:56   15:35   19:03   27:11   32:13   34:19   36:44   40:05   43:07   45:51   50:20   53:25 
                                                     5:06    2:18 1:04:32            3:28    8:08    5:02    2:06    2:25    3:21    3:02    2:44    4:29    3:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:22   57:27   58:29   59:43 1:00:28 1:00:57                                                                 
                                                     1:57    2:05    1:02    1:14    0:45    0:29                                                                 
   38     50 Anders Påhlman        H17    1:01:49  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Istrums SK Lag 1                        5:37    7:51   -----   18:20   21:27   29:19   34:36   37:02   39:11   42:19   44:28   47:04   52:04   54:26 
                                                     5:37    2:14           10:29    3:07    7:52    5:17    2:26    2:09    3:08    2:09    2:36    5:00    2:22 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:28   58:54   59:47 1:00:54 1:01:27 1:01:49                                                                 
                                                     2:02    2:26    0:53    1:07    0:33    0:22                                                                 
   39     51 Viktor Larsson        H17    1:02:08  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       6:27   10:04   -----   18:10   21:35   29:33   36:19   38:18   40:11   43:02   45:13   47:41   51:52   54:33 
                                                     6:27    3:37            8:06    3:25    7:58    6:46    1:59    1:53    2:51    2:11    2:28    4:11    2:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:47   59:07 1:00:02 1:01:11 1:01:45 1:02:08                                                                 
                                                     2:14    2:20    0:55    1:09    0:34    0:23                                                                 
   40     40 Micke Nilsson         H17    1:03:44  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     4:13    6:32 1:10:22   13:50   17:02   24:31   29:41   31:52   39:33   42:42   45:26   48:21   53:01   55:48 
                                                     4:13    2:19 1:03:50            3:12    7:29    5:10    2:11    7:41    3:09    2:44    2:55    4:40    2:47 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:54 1:00:24 1:01:35 1:02:43 1:03:22 1:03:44                                                                 
                                                     2:06    2:30    1:11    1:08    0:39    0:22                                                                 
   41     28 Johan Häll            H17    1:03:51  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Norbergs OK Lag 2                       4:08    6:29 3:10:55   15:02   19:36   28:07   34:22   36:42   39:10   42:56   45:15   48:25   53:09   56:24 
                                                     4:08    2:21 3:04:26            4:34    8:31    6:15    2:20    2:28    3:46    2:19    3:10    4:44    3:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    58:18 1:00:26 1:01:36 1:02:45 1:03:25 1:03:51                                                                 
                                                     1:54    2:08    1:10    1:09    0:40    0:26                                                                 
   42      7 Johan Pettersson      H17    1:03:59  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Motala Lag 1                         5:08    7:31 1:12:51   16:51   20:22   27:32   33:43   35:49   38:15   41:15   43:52   46:39   51:25   53:42 
                                                     5:08    2:23 1:05:20            3:31    7:10    6:11    2:06    2:26    3:00    2:37    2:47    4:46    2:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:51   58:30 1:01:47 1:02:51 1:03:33 1:03:59                                                                 
                                                     2:09    2:39    3:17    1:04    0:42    0:26                                                                 
   42     12 Hallvard Nordbröden   H17    1:03:59  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Halden Skiklubb Lag 3                   7:31   10:09   -----   18:30   21:48   30:12   35:41   37:53   40:25   43:33   45:53   48:27   52:46   55:22 
                                                     7:31    2:38            8:21    3:18    8:24    5:29    2:12    2:32    3:08    2:20    2:34    4:19    2:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:20 1:00:42 1:01:50 1:02:54 1:03:32 1:03:59                                                                 
                                                     1:58    3:22    1:08    1:04    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   44     63 Andreas Olofsson      H17    1:04:17  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       5:06    7:49 1:12:16   15:47   19:08   28:14   33:59   38:26   40:48   43:58   46:05   48:38   53:05   55:51 
                                                     5:06    2:43 1:04:27            3:21    9:06    5:45    4:27    2:22    3:10    2:07    2:33    4:27    2:46 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:45 1:01:04 1:02:07 1:03:12 1:03:51 1:04:17                                                                 
                                                     1:54    3:19    1:03    1:05    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   45     65 Thomas Höjsgaard      H17    1:04:19  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Måsen Lag 1                          6:00    9:02 1:14:50   18:41   22:25   30:18   36:23   38:54   40:56   44:18   46:42   49:23   54:08   56:53 
                                                     6:00    3:02 1:05:48            3:44    7:53    6:05    2:31    2:02    3:22    2:24    2:41    4:45    2:45 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *161                                                 
                                                    58:37 1:00:46 1:01:57 1:03:06 1:03:49 1:04:19           13:58                                                 
                                                     1:44    2:09    1:11    1:09    0:43    0:30                                                                 
   46      3 Niko Salo             H17    1:04:21  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Paimion Rasti Lag 2                     6:04    8:39 1:13:14   16:59   20:29   29:00   35:50   38:45   40:49   44:06   46:30   49:23   54:10   57:09 
                                                     6:04    2:35 1:04:35            3:30    8:31    6:50    2:55    2:04    3:17    2:24    2:53    4:47    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:23 1:01:11 1:02:11 1:03:15 1:03:58 1:04:21                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:48    1:00    1:04    0:43    0:23                                                                 
   47     35 Patrik Lind           H17    1:05:06  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Ärla IF Lag 1                           7:13    9:38 1:16:11   19:33   22:51   30:06   34:49   37:55   40:04   43:43   46:11   49:05   53:03   56:40 
                                                     7:13    2:25 1:06:33            3:18    7:15    4:43    3:06    2:09    3:39    2:28    2:54    3:58    3:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    58:31 1:01:58 1:02:58 1:04:06 1:04:40 1:05:06                                                                 
                                                     1:51    3:27    1:00    1:08    0:34    0:26                                                                 
   48     27 Mårten Ohlsson        H17    1:05:08  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Norbergs OK Lag 1                       9:18   11:36   -----   19:53   23:09   31:33   37:06   39:45   41:52   44:57   47:15   49:43   54:07   56:37 
                                                     9:18    2:18            8:17    3:16    8:24    5:33    2:39    2:07    3:05    2:18    2:28    4:24    2:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    58:47 1:02:01 1:03:08 1:04:08 1:04:46 1:05:08                                                                 
                                                     2:10    3:14    1:07    1:00    0:38    0:22                                                                 
   49     60 Örjan Pettersson      H17    1:06:23  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    5:33    8:26 1:14:02   17:48   21:25   29:28   36:21   38:49   40:53   44:19   46:31   49:24   54:21   57:11 
                                                     5:33    2:53 1:05:36            3:37    8:03    6:53    2:28    2:04    3:26    2:12    2:53    4:57    2:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:19 1:02:39 1:03:48 1:05:03 1:05:49 1:06:23                                                                 
                                                     3:08    2:20    1:09    1:15    0:46    0:34                                                                 
   50     59 Tobias Trofast        H17    1:06:55  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    8:17   10:37   -----   19:08   22:54   32:05   37:10   40:03   42:45   46:25   48:51   51:33   56:37   59:02 
                                                     8:17    2:20            8:31    3:46    9:11    5:05    2:53    2:42    3:40    2:26    2:42    5:04    2:25 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:26 1:03:47 1:04:40 1:05:51 1:06:29 1:06:55                                                                 
                                                     2:24    2:21    0:53    1:11    0:38    0:26                                                                 
   51     67 Gustav Åhren          H17    1:07:35  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     4:23    7:29 1:12:56   17:15   20:57   30:41   36:48   39:08   42:18   45:37   48:01   51:09   56:13   59:10 
                                                     4:23    3:06 1:05:27            3:42    9:44    6:07    2:20    3:10    3:19    2:24    3:08    5:04    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *161                                                 
                                                  1:01:23 1:03:58 1:05:11 1:06:29 1:07:11 1:07:35           12:32                                                 
                                                     2:13    2:35    1:13    1:18    0:42    0:24                                                                 
   52     80 N.N.                  H17    1:07:45  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Järla IF OK Lag 2                       5:55    8:21 1:13:22   17:26   21:04   31:21   39:04   41:22   43:28   46:45   49:03   51:53   57:11   59:56 
                                                     5:55    2:26 1:05:01            3:38   10:17    7:43    2:18    2:06    3:17    2:18    2:50    5:18    2:45 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:52 1:04:21 1:05:24 1:06:42 1:07:22 1:07:45                                                                 
                                                     1:56    2:29    1:03    1:18    0:40    0:23                                                                 
   53     82 N.N.                  H17    1:08:02  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Järla IF OK Lag 3                       4:14    6:33 1:10:42   14:17   17:46   27:26   34:09   36:52   40:51   45:02   47:58   51:23   56:11   58:59 
                                                     4:14    2:19 1:04:09            3:29    9:40    6:43    2:43    3:59    4:11    2:56    3:25    4:48    2:48 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:02:11 1:04:09 1:05:40 1:06:54 1:07:35 1:08:02                                                                 
                                                     3:12    1:58    1:31    1:14    0:41    0:27                                                                 
   54     58 Erik Backteman        H17    1:08:48  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 4                     3:59    6:12 1:10:04   13:23   16:54   24:38   36:50   39:06   45:06   48:09   50:49   53:57   58:23 1:01:08 
                                                     3:59    2:13 1:03:52            3:31    7:44   12:12    2:16    6:00    3:03    2:40    3:08    4:26    2:45 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:07 1:05:16 1:06:33 1:07:44 1:08:22 1:08:48                                                                 
                                                     1:59    2:09    1:17    1:11    0:38    0:26                                                                 
   55     61 Rikard Ericsson       H17    1:08:50  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    5:06    7:52 3:12:42   16:42   20:18   30:07   36:09   39:03   45:09   48:17   50:51   53:54   58:30 1:01:11 
                                                     5:06    2:46 3:04:50            3:36    9:49    6:02    2:54    6:06    3:08    2:34    3:03    4:36    2:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:11 1:05:24 1:06:31 1:07:43 1:08:24 1:08:50                                                                 
                                                     2:00    2:13    1:07    1:12    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   56     84 Pär Svensson          H17    1:09:16  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   6:16    9:17 1:14:37   19:19   23:38   32:16   38:31   40:50   43:07   46:49   49:15   52:24   57:29 1:00:38 
                                                     6:16    3:01 1:05:20            4:19    8:38    6:15    2:19    2:17    3:42    2:26    3:09    5:05    3:09 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:02:41 1:05:40 1:06:45 1:08:03 1:08:47 1:09:16                                                                 
                                                     2:03    2:59    1:05    1:18    0:44    0:29                                                                 
   57     70 Thomas Pettersson     H17    1:09:17  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 NAIS Orientering Lag                    4:24    7:28 1:12:26   16:47   20:45   30:35   36:42   39:47   42:28   45:57   48:34   51:53   57:19 1:00:49 
                                                     4:24    3:04 1:04:58            3:58    9:50    6:07    3:05    2:41    3:29    2:37    3:19    5:26    3:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:08 1:05:31 1:06:38 1:07:57 1:08:45 1:09:17                                                                 
                                                     2:19    2:23    1:07    1:19    0:48    0:32                                                                 
   58     45 Olof Nilsson          H17    1:11:31  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    7:32   10:13   -----   19:06   23:12   31:28   37:52   40:26   43:07   46:45   50:22   53:14   57:52 1:00:55 
                                                     7:32    2:41            8:53    4:06    8:16    6:24    2:34    2:41    3:38    3:37    2:52    4:38    3:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:06 1:07:32 1:08:47 1:10:12 1:10:58 1:11:31                                                                 
                                                     2:11    4:26    1:15    1:25    0:46    0:33                                                                 
   59     17 Thomas Norgren        H17    1:11:48  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Stora Tuna OK Lag 3                     5:03    7:41 1:13:19   17:51   21:53   31:14   37:51   41:12   43:38   47:20   50:02   53:10   59:12 1:02:47 
                                                     5:03    2:38 1:05:38            4:02    9:21    6:37    3:21    2:26    3:42    2:42    3:08    6:02    3:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:05:16 1:08:02 1:09:10 1:10:30 1:11:16 1:11:48                                                                 
                                                     2:29    2:46    1:08    1:20    0:46    0:32                                                                 
   60     77 Emil Jönsson          H17    1:13:23  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        9:51   12:16 1:17:09   20:46   24:07   32:30   37:42   39:44   41:58   45:42   48:13   50:56   58:59 1:01:35 
                                                     9:51    2:25 1:04:53            3:21    8:23    5:12    2:02    2:14    3:44    2:31    2:43    8:03    2:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:39 1:10:00 1:11:04 1:12:17 1:12:58 1:13:23                                                                 
                                                     2:04    6:21    1:04    1:13    0:41    0:25                                                                 
   61     39 Anders Pettersson     H17    1:14:03  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                    7:24   10:41 1:18:03   22:04   25:56   35:15   42:22   45:34   47:57   51:45   54:27   57:46 1:03:08 1:05:46 
                                                     7:24    3:17 1:07:22            3:52    9:19    7:07    3:12    2:23    3:48    2:42    3:19    5:22    2:38 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:08:26 1:10:29 1:11:35 1:12:48 1:13:31 1:14:03                                                                 
                                                     2:40    2:03    1:06    1:13    0:43    0:32                                                                 
   62     72 Adam Hellstadius      H17    1:16:19  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Hällen Lag 3                         5:24    9:06 1:14:47   19:19   24:23   34:59   41:58   44:32   47:37   51:52   54:56   58:16 1:04:13 1:07:10 
                                                     5:24    3:42 1:05:41            5:04   10:36    6:59    2:34    3:05    4:15    3:04    3:20    5:57    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:10:01 1:12:47 1:13:53 1:15:11 1:15:52 1:16:19                                                                 
                                                     2:51    2:46    1:06    1:18    0:41    0:27                                                                 
   63     25 Christopher Mollen    H17    1:16:32  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 3                        4:01    6:21 3:10:19   13:48   17:08   25:41   36:40   38:59   46:09   49:30   52:04   55:06 1:03:51 1:06:15 
                                                     4:01    2:20 3:03:58            3:20    8:33   10:59    2:19    7:10    3:21    2:34    3:02    8:45    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *137                                                 
                                                  1:09:32 1:12:29 1:13:56 1:15:14 1:16:05 1:16:32           31:48                                                 
                                                     3:17    2:57    1:27    1:18    0:51    0:27                                                                 
   64     38 Marcus Hardt          H17    1:16:50  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    4:44   11:02   -----   20:27   24:07   33:55   40:33   46:03   49:13   52:41   55:16   58:21 1:06:44 1:09:41 
                                                     4:44    6:18            9:25    3:40    9:48    6:38    5:30    3:10    3:28    2:35    3:05    8:23    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:11:38 1:13:39 1:14:44 1:15:50 1:16:27 1:16:50                                                                 
                                                     1:57    2:01    1:05    1:06    0:37    0:23                                                                 
   65     44 Daniel Larsson        H17    1:18:05  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Vänersborgs SK Lag 2                    7:37   10:00 1:14:40   18:30   23:31   32:36   39:42   42:23   44:49   48:28   51:07   54:18 1:00:07 1:03:28 
                                                     7:37    2:23 1:04:40            5:01    9:05    7:06    2:41    2:26    3:39    2:39    3:11    5:49    3:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:12:07 1:14:32 1:15:46 1:16:57 1:17:36 1:18:05                                                                 
                                                     8:39    2:25    1:14    1:11    0:39    0:29                                                                 
   66     74 Klas Friborg          H17    1:20:37  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Jönköpings OK Lag 2                     6:13    8:50 1:15:07   19:46   24:08   33:43   45:39   48:42   51:14   55:05   57:47 1:00:58 1:06:50 1:09:51 
                                                     6:13    2:37 1:06:17            4:22    9:35   11:56    3:03    2:32    3:51    2:42    3:11    5:52    3:01 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:12:18 1:17:23 1:18:30 1:19:37 1:20:16 1:20:37                                                                 
                                                     2:27    5:05    1:07    1:07    0:39    0:21                                                                 
   67     69 Anders Alderud        H17    1:20:38  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Nyköpings OK Lag 2                      6:02    9:11   -----   19:44   25:04   34:29   44:51   47:29   50:16   56:11   59:27 1:02:56 1:07:45 1:11:28 
                                                     6:02    3:09           10:33    5:20    9:25   10:22    2:38    2:47    5:55    3:16    3:29    4:49    3:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:14:01 1:17:27 1:18:34 1:19:37 1:20:17 1:20:38                                                                 
                                                     2:33    3:26    1:07    1:03    0:40    0:21                                                                 
   68     66 Oskar Larsson         H17    1:20:47  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       6:05    9:15 1:14:58   19:37   24:11   34:24   45:59   48:46   51:19   57:11 1:00:00 1:02:58 1:08:02 1:11:23 
                                                     6:05    3:10 1:05:43            4:34   10:13   11:35    2:47    2:33    5:52    2:49    2:58    5:04    3:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:14:04 1:17:31 1:18:34 1:19:46 1:20:24 1:20:47                                                                 
                                                     2:41    3:27    1:03    1:12    0:38    0:23                                                                 
   69     26 Henrik Fransson       H17    1:20:49  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Sundbybergs IK Lag 1                    5:03    8:00 1:13:16   19:39   26:05   37:04   44:17   47:19   50:09   54:27   57:52 1:01:37 1:07:00 1:10:19 
                                                     5:03    2:57 1:05:16            6:26   10:59    7:13    3:02    2:50    4:18    3:25    3:45    5:23    3:19 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:12:52 1:16:54 1:18:10 1:19:35 1:20:19 1:20:49                                                                 
                                                     2:33    4:02    1:16    1:25    0:44    0:30                                                                 
   70     71 Magnus Jansson        H17    1:22:07  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Hällen Lag 2                         5:03    8:09 1:23:08   27:07   31:09   39:38   46:02   48:41   51:49   55:42   58:39 1:01:31 1:09:52 1:12:20 
                                                     5:03    3:06 1:14:59            4:02    8:29    6:24    2:39    3:08    3:53    2:57    2:52    8:21    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:15:20 1:18:43 1:19:53 1:21:02 1:21:41 1:22:07                                                                 
                                                     3:00    3:23    1:10    1:09    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   71     20 Cristian Larsson      H17    1:25:11  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    5:07    8:22   -----   19:59   25:27   40:20   47:32   50:26   53:12   58:01 1:00:58 1:04:14 1:10:17 1:14:54 
                                                     5:07    3:15           11:37    5:28   14:53    7:12    2:54    2:46    4:49    2:57    3:16    6:03    4:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:17:32 1:21:20 1:22:35 1:23:59 1:24:42 1:25:11                                                                 
                                                     2:38    3:48    1:15    1:24    0:43    0:29                                                                 
   72     47 Erik Pettersson       H17    1:29:43  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Attunda OK Lag 1                        5:11    8:13   -----   31:16   38:12   47:59   54:46   58:23 1:01:12 1:05:47 1:08:26 1:11:08 1:17:59 1:20:58 
                                                     5:11    3:02           23:03    6:56    9:47    6:47    3:37    2:49    4:35    2:39    2:42    6:51    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:22:50 1:26:11 1:27:13 1:28:39 1:29:21 1:29:43                                                                 
                                                     1:52    3:21    1:02    1:26    0:42    0:22                                                                 
   73     53 Gustav Blomgren       H17    1:30:05  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Hagaby GoIF Lag 3                       7:09   10:17   -----   22:18   27:37   39:46   51:06   55:02   57:57 1:01:49 1:05:02 1:08:55 1:14:45 1:18:52 
                                                     7:09    3:08           12:01    5:19   12:09   11:20    3:56    2:55    3:52    3:13    3:53    5:50    4:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:22:34 1:25:20 1:26:43 1:28:38 1:29:31 1:30:05                                                                 
                                                     3:42    2:46    1:23    1:55    0:53    0:34                                                                 
   74      9 Gustav Melander       H17    1:30:26  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:32    9:00 1:15:10   20:19   24:48   37:26   45:56   49:08   52:24   57:22 1:00:59 1:05:51 1:11:36 1:16:03 
                                                     5:32    3:28 1:06:10            4:29   12:38    8:30    3:12    3:16    4:58    3:37    4:52    5:45    4:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:20:15 1:24:37 1:27:26 1:29:05 1:29:55 1:30:26                                                                 
                                                     4:12    4:22    2:49    1:39    0:50    0:31                                                                 
   75     78 Johan Magnell         H17    1:32:27  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Katrineholms OK Lag 1                   5:55    9:07   -----   20:09   29:30   41:27   49:13   53:24   56:41 1:01:44 1:05:51 1:10:28 1:16:09 1:19:57 
                                                     5:55    3:12           11:02    9:21   11:57    7:46    4:11    3:17    5:03    4:07    4:37    5:41    3:48 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:23:34 1:26:51 1:28:34 1:31:06 1:31:55 1:32:27                                                                 
                                                     3:37    3:17    1:43    2:32    0:49    0:32                                                                 
   76     83 Fredrik Setterqvist   H17    1:38:58  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      7:08   10:03 1:24:51   34:34   39:43   50:40   58:40 1:01:41 1:04:21 1:09:11 1:12:16 1:16:18 1:23:34 1:26:50 
                                                     7:08    2:55 1:14:48            5:09   10:57    8:00    3:01    2:40    4:50    3:05    4:02    7:16    3:16 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:29:48 1:34:16 1:35:29 1:37:33 1:38:27 1:38:58                                                                 
                                                     2:58    4:28    1:13    2:04    0:54    0:31                                                                 
   77     48 Joel Ericsson         H17    1:39:39  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       9:55   13:11 1:34:15   38:17   43:39   54:57 1:02:44 1:05:45 1:09:02 1:13:51 1:16:49 1:20:33 1:25:55 1:29:53 
                                                     9:55    3:16 1:21:04            5:22   11:18    7:47    3:01    3:17    4:49    2:58    3:44    5:22    3:58 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *163                                                 
                                                  1:32:31 1:35:32 1:37:11 1:38:24 1:39:10 1:39:39           12:40                                                 
                                                     2:38    3:01    1:39    1:13    0:46    0:29                                                                 
   78     46 Jon Henriksson        H17    1:43:05  1(138)  2(133)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(111)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    4:27    7:56 1:12:49   16:52   20:54   32:33   59:06 1:02:26 1:05:44 1:11:43 1:15:46 1:20:00 1:27:40 1:34:23 
                                                     4:27    3:29 1:04:53            4:02   11:39   26:33    3:20    3:18    5:59    4:03    4:14    7:40    6:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(108) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:37:37 1:39:38 1:40:47 1:42:05 1:42:45 1:43:05                                                                 
                                                     3:14    2:01    1:09    1:18    0:40    0:20                                                                 


H17E                       B 7.7 km                                    

    1      1 Peter Öberg           H17      43:44  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:18    5:45   -----   10:41   13:21   19:53   23:59   25:07   26:40   29:03   30:47   32:50   36:07   37:57 
                                                     3:18    2:27            4:56    2:40    6:32    4:06    1:08    1:33    2:23    1:44    2:03    3:17    1:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    39:20   40:27   42:01   42:51   43:21   43:44                                                                 
                                                     1:23    1:07    1:34    0:50    0:30    0:23                                                                 
    2     15 Pavlo Usikraloch      H17      46:30  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:40    5:50   -----   11:18   14:01   20:26   24:38   25:47   27:38   30:21   32:16   34:43   38:06   40:04 
                                                     3:40    2:10            5:28    2:43    6:25    4:12    1:09    1:51    2:43    1:55    2:27    3:23    1:58 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *146                                                 
                                                    41:54   42:43   44:35   45:33   46:04   46:30            2:56                                                 
                                                     1:50    0:49    1:52    0:58    0:31    0:26                                                                 
    3      4 Olex Kratov           H17      47:58  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Turun Metsänkävijät L                   3:20    5:49 1:08:09   11:16   14:15   21:23   25:48   27:03   28:49   31:29   33:21   35:40   39:10   41:17 
                                                     3:20    2:29 1:02:20            2:59    7:08    4:25    1:15    1:46    2:40    1:52    2:19    3:30    2:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    42:47   44:22   46:09   47:02   47:37   47:58                                                                 
                                                     1:30    1:35    1:47    0:53    0:35    0:21                                                                 
    4      5 Martin Hammarberg     H17      48:06  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:00    5:23 3:07:42   10:38   13:31   20:08   24:47   25:59   27:57   30:51   32:53   35:16   38:57   42:01 
                                                     3:00    2:23 3:02:19            2:53    6:37    4:39    1:12    1:58    2:54    2:02    2:23    3:41    3:04 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:35   44:25   46:08   47:10   47:44   48:06                                                                 
                                                     1:34    0:50    1:43    1:02    0:34    0:22                                                                 
    5      6 Lars Åkerman          H17      49:28  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:08    5:56   -----   12:08   15:04   22:21   26:56   28:03   29:45   32:33   34:30   36:57   40:44   42:49 
                                                     3:08    2:48            6:12    2:56    7:17    4:35    1:07    1:42    2:48    1:57    2:27    3:47    2:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:40   45:48   47:31   48:29   49:05   49:28                                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:08    1:43    0:58    0:36    0:23                                                                 
    6      2 Mats Dahlén           H17      49:44  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:05    5:38 3:08:13   11:18   14:07   21:03   25:27   26:48   28:46   31:34   34:15   36:38   40:35   42:55 
                                                     3:05    2:33 3:02:35            2:49    6:56    4:24    1:21    1:58    2:48    2:41    2:23    3:57    2:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:36   45:32   47:39   48:40   49:21   49:44                                                                 
                                                     1:41    0:56    2:07    1:01    0:41    0:23                                                                 
    7     10 Lukas Bartak          H17      49:53  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:18    6:01   -----   12:25   15:16   21:55   27:06   28:59   30:42   33:29   35:21   37:43   41:09   43:11 
                                                     3:18    2:43            6:24    2:51    6:39    5:11    1:53    1:43    2:47    1:52    2:22    3:26    2:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:54   45:48   47:51   48:58   49:32   49:53                                                                 
                                                     1:43    0:54    2:03    1:07    0:34    0:21                                                                 
    8     75 Serguey Detkoc        H17      50:06  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:17    6:05   -----   11:38   15:33   23:00   27:44   29:08   30:54   33:44   35:50   38:04   41:44   43:49 
                                                     3:17    2:48            5:33    3:55    7:27    4:44    1:24    1:46    2:50    2:06    2:14    3:40    2:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:22   46:14   48:04   49:04   49:38   50:06                                                                 
                                                     1:33    0:52    1:50    1:00    0:34    0:28                                                                 
    9     79 N.N.                  H17      50:14  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       4:07    6:50 1:09:00   11:58   14:52   21:56   26:55   28:12   30:25   33:27   35:17   37:35   41:20   43:27 
                                                     4:07    2:43 1:02:10            2:54    7:04    4:59    1:17    2:13    3:02    1:50    2:18    3:45    2:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:13   46:11   48:09   49:07   49:45   50:14                                                                 
                                                     1:46    0:58    1:58    0:58    0:38    0:29                                                                 
   10     56 Lukas Gustavsson      H17      50:46  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:09    5:33 3:07:45   10:52   13:52   20:38   25:13   26:40   28:42   31:36   35:12   37:39   41:34   43:52 
                                                     3:09    2:24 3:02:12            3:00    6:46    4:35    1:27    2:02    2:54    3:36    2:27    3:55    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:50   46:47   48:48   49:48   50:24   50:46                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:57    2:01    1:00    0:36    0:22                                                                 
   11     13 Hannu Saarijärvi      H17      50:50  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:24    6:58   -----   13:25   16:20   23:25   27:55   29:16   30:59   34:02   36:04   38:30   42:14   44:19 
                                                     3:24    3:34            6:27    2:55    7:05    4:30    1:21    1:43    3:03    2:02    2:26    3:44    2:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:06   47:14   48:55   49:51   50:27   50:50                                                                 
                                                     1:47    1:08    1:41    0:56    0:36    0:23                                                                 
   12     27 Crister Nygren        H17      50:51  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Norbergs OK Lag 1                       3:04    5:35   -----   10:59   13:52   20:42   25:56   27:14   29:03   32:03   35:53   38:13   41:44   44:23 
                                                     3:04    2:31            5:24    2:53    6:50    5:14    1:18    1:49    3:00    3:50    2:20    3:31    2:39 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:12   47:05   48:58   49:57   50:31   50:51                                                                 
                                                     1:49    0:53    1:53    0:59    0:34    0:20                                                                 
   12     68 Per Ek                H17      50:51  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      3:48    6:06 3:08:34   11:55   14:53   22:23   27:23   28:41   30:29   33:22   35:18   37:52   41:49   44:03 
                                                     3:48    2:18 3:02:28            2:58    7:30    5:00    1:18    1:48    2:53    1:56    2:34    3:57    2:14 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M             *39     *51     *53     *54     *55     *57     *48 
                                                    45:47   46:40   48:47   49:49   50:26   50:51           34:45   38:03   41:06   43:27   44:51   47:29   50:37 
                                                     1:44    0:53    2:07    1:02    0:37    0:25                                                                 
                                                      *32     *31     *65     *70     *72     *74     *78     *83    *103    *100    *100                         
                                                    55:43   57:09 1:03:41 1:04:45 1:06:02 1:07:28 1:08:40 1:11:46 1:13:45 1:14:56 1:14:56                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
   14     47 Mathias Hallmen       H17      50:52  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Attunda OK Lag 1                        3:26    5:48 3:08:21   11:46   14:40   22:30   27:20   28:39   30:24   33:12   35:19   37:46   42:23   44:20 
                                                     3:26    2:22 3:02:33            2:54    7:50    4:50    1:19    1:45    2:48    2:07    2:27    4:37    1:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *127                                                 
                                                    45:59   46:53   48:53   49:53   50:29   50:52           41:46                                                 
                                                     1:39    0:54    2:00    1:00    0:36    0:23                                                                 
   15     38 Per Sjögren           H17      51:02  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    4:01    6:14 3:08:55   12:05   14:57   23:37   27:53   29:05   30:52   33:33   35:34   37:59   41:31   43:45 
                                                     4:01    2:13 3:02:41            2:52    8:40    4:16    1:12    1:47    2:41    2:01    2:25    3:32    2:14 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:46   47:13   49:07   50:08   50:41   51:02                                                                 
                                                     2:01    1:27    1:54    1:01    0:33    0:21                                                                 
   16     81 Marcus Karlsson       H17      51:40  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 IK Hakarpspojkarna La                   5:26    8:09   -----   14:16   17:09   24:26   29:05   30:18   31:58   34:49   36:45   39:10   42:59   45:06 
                                                     5:26    2:43            6:07    2:53    7:17    4:39    1:13    1:40    2:51    1:56    2:25    3:49    2:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:57   48:06   49:43   50:41   51:17   51:40                                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:09    1:37    0:58    0:36    0:23                                                                 
   17     37 Per Eklöf             H17      51:49  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    5:19    8:09   -----   14:28   17:25   24:41   29:17   30:30   32:11   35:02   36:59   39:26   43:07   45:15 
                                                     5:19    2:50            6:19    2:57    7:16    4:36    1:13    1:41    2:51    1:57    2:27    3:41    2:08 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:04   48:11   49:52   50:50   51:25   51:49                                                                 
                                                     1:49    1:07    1:41    0:58    0:35    0:24                                                                 
   18     11 Björn Eriksen         H17      52:39  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   5:19    7:45 3:10:06   13:19   16:20   23:14   27:49   28:59   30:52   33:40   35:36   38:05   41:45   43:56 
                                                     5:19    2:26 3:02:21            3:01    6:54    4:35    1:10    1:53    2:48    1:56    2:29    3:40    2:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:39   48:31   50:34   51:37   52:13   52:39                                                                 
                                                     1:43    2:52    2:03    1:03    0:36    0:26                                                                 
   19     43 David Bejbom          H17      52:49  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Vänersborgs SK Lag 1                    3:24    5:44   -----   11:47   14:55   23:10   28:09   29:25   31:39   35:24   37:22   39:58   43:47   45:45 
                                                     3:24    2:20            6:03    3:08    8:15    4:59    1:16    2:14    3:45    1:58    2:36    3:49    1:58 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:44   48:45   50:58   51:55   52:28   52:49                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:01    2:13    0:57    0:33    0:21                                                                 
   20     51 Filip Dahlgren        H17      52:51  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       3:29    6:52   -----   12:54   16:34   23:45   28:06   29:35   31:21   33:57   35:56   38:26   42:04   44:18 
                                                     3:29    3:23            6:02    3:40    7:11    4:21    1:29    1:46    2:36    1:59    2:30    3:38    2:14 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:06   49:16   51:05   51:56   52:30   52:51                                                                 
                                                     1:48    3:10    1:49    0:51    0:34    0:21                                                                 
   21     24 Björn Karlsson        H17      52:55  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 OK Denseln Lag 2                        3:55    6:40   -----   12:44   15:58   23:38   28:41   30:02   32:22   35:28   37:39   40:14   44:01   46:19 
                                                     3:55    2:45            6:04    3:14    7:40    5:03    1:21    2:20    3:06    2:11    2:35    3:47    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:17   49:09   50:57   51:55   52:31   52:55                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:52    1:48    0:58    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   22     29 Petri Paukkunen       H17      53:27  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   5:14    7:50 1:10:09   13:21   16:24   23:17   27:45   29:02   30:53   33:34   35:37   38:02   41:58   44:04 
                                                     5:14    2:36 1:02:19            3:03    6:53    4:28    1:17    1:51    2:41    2:03    2:25    3:56    2:06 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:45   49:44   51:30   52:29   53:04   53:27                                                                 
                                                     1:41    3:59    1:46    0:59    0:35    0:23                                                                 
   22     30 J-P Andelmaa          H17      53:27  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:41    6:11 1:08:45   12:42   16:07   24:08   29:18   30:41   32:34   35:34   37:42   40:12   44:06   46:22 
                                                     3:41    2:30 1:02:34            3:25    8:01    5:10    1:23    1:53    3:00    2:08    2:30    3:54    2:16 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:26   49:49   51:27   52:27   53:01   53:27                                                                 
                                                     2:04    1:23    1:38    1:00    0:34    0:26                                                                 
   24     32 Tomi Mattila          H17      53:28  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 MS Parma Lag 1                          3:24    5:51 3:08:39   11:59   15:00   23:13   28:07   29:36   31:52   34:56   36:55   39:27   43:47   46:16 
                                                     3:24    2:27 3:02:48            3:01    8:13    4:54    1:29    2:16    3:04    1:59    2:32    4:20    2:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:56   49:48   51:33   52:28   53:04   53:28                                                                 
                                                     2:40    0:52    1:45    0:55    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   25     80 N.N.                  H17      53:30  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Järla IF OK Lag 2                       3:24    5:53 1:09:46   12:57   16:01   23:22   27:58   29:09   30:57   33:47   35:46   38:14   42:10   44:17 
                                                     3:24    2:29 1:03:53            3:04    7:21    4:36    1:11    1:48    2:50    1:59    2:28    3:56    2:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:05   49:53   51:34   52:31   53:06   53:30                                                                 
                                                     1:48    3:48    1:41    0:57    0:35    0:24                                                                 
   26     23 Oleksands Starov      H17      53:31  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 1                        5:16    7:47 3:10:04   13:15   16:25   23:36   28:06   29:30   31:14   33:54   35:59   38:18   41:55   43:57 
                                                     5:16    2:31 3:02:17            3:10    7:11    4:30    1:24    1:44    2:40    2:05    2:19    3:37    2:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:49   49:49   51:35   52:34   53:08   53:31                                                                 
                                                     1:52    4:00    1:46    0:59    0:34    0:23                                                                 
   27     50 Filip Svensson        H17      53:45  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Istrums SK Lag 1                        3:19    5:48 3:08:37   11:50   14:50   22:34   27:35   28:49   30:38   33:27   35:31   38:00   42:01   44:16 
                                                     3:19    2:29 3:02:49            3:00    7:44    5:01    1:14    1:49    2:49    2:04    2:29    4:01    2:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:03   49:52   51:40   52:41   53:20   53:45                                                                 
                                                     1:47    3:49    1:48    1:01    0:39    0:25                                                                 
   28     41 Martin Asp            H17      54:02  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Täby OK Lag 1                           3:13    5:42 3:08:40   11:57   14:58   22:37   27:39   28:58   30:49   33:38   35:45   38:17   42:17   44:34 
                                                     3:13    2:29 3:02:58            3:01    7:39    5:02    1:19    1:51    2:49    2:07    2:32    4:00    2:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:20   50:02   51:53   52:57   53:36   54:02                                                                 
                                                     1:46    3:42    1:51    1:04    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   29     21 Dominik Koch          H17      54:32  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    4:34    7:19 1:10:46   14:03   18:11   25:31   30:04   31:19   33:12   36:09   38:22   40:55   45:29   47:32 
                                                     4:34    2:45 1:03:27            4:08    7:20    4:33    1:15    1:53    2:57    2:13    2:33    4:34    2:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:38   50:35   52:35   53:35   54:11   54:32                                                                 
                                                     2:06    0:57    2:00    1:00    0:36    0:21                                                                 
   30      3 Antti Veijalainen     H17      54:50  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Paimion Rasti Lag 2                     3:31    6:24 1:09:20   12:56   16:12   23:59   29:01   30:29   33:35   37:01   39:17   42:03   46:07   48:25 
                                                     3:31    2:53 1:02:56            3:16    7:47    5:02    1:28    3:06    3:26    2:16    2:46    4:04    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:13   51:03   52:52   53:50   54:26   54:50                                                                 
                                                     1:48    0:50    1:49    0:58    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   31     55 Sören Nilsson-Päledal H17      55:07  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:39    6:24   -----   12:15   15:43   23:37   29:14   30:49   32:57   35:55   38:04   40:57   45:41   47:56 
                                                     3:39    2:45            5:51    3:28    7:54    5:37    1:35    2:08    2:58    2:09    2:53    4:44    2:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:47   50:48   52:51   53:58   54:40   55:07                                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:01    2:03    1:07    0:42    0:27                                                                 
   32     35 Emil Andersson        H17      56:19  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Ärla IF Lag 1                           5:26    7:48 3:10:01   13:14   16:23   23:50   28:08   29:22   35:37   38:31   40:32   43:14   47:01   49:19 
                                                     5:26    2:22 3:02:13            3:09    7:27    4:18    1:14    6:15    2:54    2:01    2:42    3:47    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *111    *137                                         
                                                    50:57   52:17   54:19   55:19   55:58   56:19           22:53   32:47                                         
                                                     1:38    1:20    2:02    1:00    0:39    0:21                                                                 
   33     20 John Hedlund          H17      56:26  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    5:41    8:09 3:10:43   13:58   16:57   24:39   30:20   31:35   33:24   36:29   38:47   41:35   47:08   49:23 
                                                     5:41    2:28 3:02:34            2:59    7:42    5:41    1:15    1:49    3:05    2:18    2:48    5:33    2:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:04   52:19   54:22   55:26   56:03   56:26                                                                 
                                                     1:41    1:15    2:03    1:04    0:37    0:23                                                                 
   34     76 Mikael Pihel          H17      56:41  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        3:36    6:19 1:11:38   15:05   18:18   26:37   31:49   33:31   35:28   38:25   40:21   43:06   47:07   49:35 
                                                     3:36    2:43 1:05:19            3:13    8:19    5:12    1:42    1:57    2:57    1:56    2:45    4:01    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:26   52:22   54:28   55:36   56:14   56:41                                                                 
                                                     1:51    0:56    2:06    1:08    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   35     18 Jussi Uusitalo        H17      56:43  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:32    6:19   -----   16:41   19:48   27:19   31:58   33:16   35:18   38:08   40:24   43:00   47:12   49:30 
                                                     3:32    2:47           10:22    3:07    7:31    4:39    1:18    2:02    2:50    2:16    2:36    4:12    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:28   52:31   54:39   55:41   56:17   56:43                                                                 
                                                     1:58    1:03    2:08    1:02    0:36    0:26                                                                 
   36     77 Linus Lauri           H17      57:25  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        3:19    5:47 3:09:19   13:01   16:14   24:07   32:07   33:29   35:38   38:40   40:46   43:43   47:42   50:00 
                                                     3:19    2:28 3:03:32            3:13    7:53    8:00    1:22    2:09    3:02    2:06    2:57    3:59    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *104                                                 
                                                    51:56   53:31   55:27   56:29   57:02   57:25           43:23                                                 
                                                     1:56    1:35    1:56    1:02    0:33    0:23                                                                 
   37     44 Robert Enbom          H17      57:31  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Vänersborgs SK Lag 2                    4:07    6:38 3:09:03   12:30   16:28   24:41   30:02   31:26   33:32   36:37   38:55   41:42   47:19   49:37 
                                                     4:07    2:31 3:02:25            3:58    8:13    5:21    1:24    2:06    3:05    2:18    2:47    5:37    2:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:30   53:23   55:22   56:27   57:05   57:31                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:53    1:59    1:05    0:38    0:26                                                                 
   38     17 Joakim Svensk         H17      57:32  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK Lag 3                     3:30    6:04 3:09:25   12:51   16:12   24:44   30:05   31:29   33:36   36:40   38:55   42:00   47:28   49:52 
                                                     3:30    2:34 3:03:21            3:21    8:32    5:21    1:24    2:07    3:04    2:15    3:05    5:28    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:44   53:40   55:32   56:36   57:10   57:32                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:56    1:52    1:04    0:34    0:22                                                                 
   39     83 Johan Sisell          H17      57:41  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      3:23    5:55 3:08:47   13:06   16:22   24:47   29:53   31:19   33:26   36:24   38:36   41:54   47:25   49:48 
                                                     3:23    2:32 3:02:52            3:16    8:25    5:06    1:26    2:07    2:58    2:12    3:18    5:31    2:23 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:44   53:34   55:29   56:35   57:16   57:41                                                                 
                                                     1:56    1:50    1:55    1:06    0:41    0:25                                                                 
   40     71 Christoffer Ekman     H17      57:44  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Hällen Lag 2                         3:27    5:56 3:09:29   13:12   16:38   24:43   30:08   31:23   33:30   36:31   38:40   41:34   47:21   49:41 
                                                     3:27    2:29 3:03:33            3:26    8:05    5:25    1:15    2:07    3:01    2:09    2:54    5:47    2:20 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:32   53:54   55:38   56:44   57:21   57:44                                                                 
                                                     1:51    2:22    1:44    1:06    0:37    0:23                                                                 
   41     63 Ingemar Åkerman       H17      57:49  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       3:50    7:10 1:09:43   13:42   17:02   25:19   30:52   32:16   34:22   37:31   40:13   43:19   47:39   50:02 
                                                     3:50    3:20 1:02:33            3:20    8:17    5:33    1:24    2:06    3:09    2:42    3:06    4:20    2:23 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:56   53:44   55:46   56:48   57:27   57:49                                                                 
                                                     1:54    1:48    2:02    1:02    0:39    0:22                                                                 
   42     45 Johan Persson         H17      58:39  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    4:05    7:53   -----   14:22   18:15   26:51   32:13   33:53   35:52   38:48   40:47   43:14   47:28   49:59 
                                                     4:05    3:48            6:29    3:53    8:36    5:22    1:40    1:59    2:56    1:59    2:27    4:14    2:31 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:08   54:37   56:28   57:38   58:15   58:39                                                                 
                                                     2:09    2:29    1:51    1:10    0:37    0:24                                                                 
   43     19 Maxim Sychev          H17      58:48  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Hiisrasti Lag 2                         3:39    6:34   -----   13:38   17:12   25:25   30:44   33:40   36:12   39:36   42:02   44:56   49:33   51:54 
                                                     3:39    2:55            7:04    3:34    8:13    5:19    2:56    2:32    3:24    2:26    2:54    4:37    2:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:52   54:50   56:45   57:48   58:23   58:48                                                                 
                                                     1:58    0:58    1:55    1:03    0:35    0:25                                                                 
   44     73 Fredrik Rosén         H17      59:10  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     5:07    7:34 1:11:11   14:58   18:13   25:59   32:19   33:46   35:54   39:06   41:13   44:06   48:04   50:41 
                                                     5:07    2:27 1:03:37            3:15    7:46    6:20    1:27    2:08    3:12    2:07    2:53    3:58    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:18   54:55   57:04   58:05   58:43   59:10                                                                 
                                                     2:37    1:37    2:09    1:01    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   45      8 Joakim Gunnarsson     H17      59:33  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:35    7:59 3:10:17   13:41   16:56   25:40   31:23   33:26   35:36   39:23   42:02   44:49   49:18   51:44 
                                                     5:35    2:24 3:02:18            3:15    8:44    5:43    2:03    2:10    3:47    2:39    2:47    4:29    2:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:35   55:19   57:18   58:26   59:05   59:33                                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:44    1:59    1:08    0:39    0:28                                                                 
   46     62 Marcus Fredlund       H17      59:41  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       5:24    7:57 3:10:21   13:43   16:58   25:15   31:01   33:04   35:21   39:05   41:30   44:33   49:01   51:31 
                                                     5:24    2:33 3:02:24            3:15    8:17    5:46    2:03    2:17    3:44    2:25    3:03    4:28    2:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:19   55:21   57:42   58:44   59:20   59:41                                                                 
                                                     1:48    2:02    2:21    1:02    0:36    0:21                                                                 
   47     16 Ivo Kamenerova        H17      59:43  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     3:31    6:05   -----   14:50   18:33   27:15   32:18   33:46   35:59   39:04   41:22   43:51   48:58   51:11 
                                                     3:31    2:34            8:45    3:43    8:42    5:03    1:28    2:13    3:05    2:18    2:29    5:07    2:13 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:14   55:21   57:35   58:43   59:19   59:43                                                                 
                                                     2:03    2:07    2:14    1:08    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   48     69 Mats Edengren         H17    1:00:39  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Nyköpings OK Lag 2                      4:01    7:12   -----   14:33   17:57   27:00   33:13   34:46   36:55   40:20   42:38   45:23   49:59   52:34 
                                                     4:01    3:11            7:21    3:24    9:03    6:13    1:33    2:09    3:25    2:18    2:45    4:36    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:45   56:00   58:20   59:30 1:00:10 1:00:39                                                                 
                                                     2:11    1:15    2:20    1:10    0:40    0:29                                                                 
   49     65 Calle Arewång         H17    1:00:44  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Måsen Lag 1                          3:44    6:12 1:09:30   13:17   16:49   26:05   32:06   33:34   35:41   38:56   41:07   43:58   48:27   51:29 
                                                     3:44    2:28 1:03:18            3:32    9:16    6:01    1:28    2:07    3:15    2:11    2:51    4:29    3:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:23   55:41   58:04   59:28 1:00:17 1:00:44                                                                 
                                                     1:54    2:18    2:23    1:24    0:49    0:27                                                                 
   50     64 Lars Lönnqvist        H17    1:00:47  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       3:43    6:55 1:13:40   17:22   20:50   28:40   34:12   35:43   37:42   41:02   43:18   46:00   50:01   52:28 
                                                     3:43    3:12 1:06:45            3:28    7:50    5:32    1:31    1:59    3:20    2:16    2:42    4:01    2:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:28   56:31   58:34   59:38 1:00:18 1:00:47                                                                 
                                                     2:00    2:03    2:03    1:04    0:40    0:29                                                                 
   51     67 Viktor Bergstrand     H17    1:00:51  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     4:48    8:07 1:11:00   14:38   18:30   27:33   33:21   34:54   37:36   41:04   43:40   46:33   50:41   53:16 
                                                     4:48    3:19 1:02:53            3:52    9:03    5:48    1:33    2:42    3:28    2:36    2:53    4:08    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:18   56:15   58:12   59:55 1:00:31 1:00:51                                                                 
                                                     2:02    0:57    1:57    1:43    0:36    0:20                                                                 
   52     52 Jonas Pettersson      H17    1:02:47  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2                       4:24    7:13 1:10:03   14:34   18:29   26:43   33:37   35:23   37:48   41:26   44:05   47:17   51:47   54:17 
                                                     4:24    2:49 1:02:50            3:55    8:14    6:54    1:46    2:25    3:38    2:39    3:12    4:30    2:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:12   57:58 1:00:26 1:01:42 1:02:23 1:02:47                                                                 
                                                     1:55    1:46    2:28    1:16    0:41    0:24                                                                 
   53     84 Peter Juthberg        H17    1:03:32  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   6:14    9:02 1:12:21   16:03   20:16   29:50   35:24   37:14   39:26   42:30   44:42   47:16   51:18   54:14 
                                                     6:14    2:48 1:03:19            4:13    9:34    5:34    1:50    2:12    3:04    2:12    2:34    4:02    2:56 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:26   59:00 1:01:24 1:02:32 1:03:07 1:03:32                                                                 
                                                     2:12    2:34    2:24    1:08    0:35    0:25                                                                 
   54     58 Markus Lundagårds     H17    1:03:52  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Linköpings OK Lag 4                     3:36    6:16 1:10:09   15:26   18:39   28:19   35:07   36:31   39:12   42:36   44:55   47:34   51:36   54:00 
                                                     3:36    2:40 1:03:53            3:13    9:40    6:48    1:24    2:41    3:24    2:19    2:39    4:02    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:03   58:15 1:01:43 1:02:49 1:03:25 1:03:52                                                                 
                                                     2:03    2:12    3:28    1:06    0:36    0:27                                                                 
   55     53 Anton Blomgren        H17    1:04:11  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 3                       3:17    5:54 3:09:23   13:10   16:47   26:52   33:15   35:17   37:27   40:59   43:54   46:58   51:46   55:04 
                                                     3:17    2:37 3:03:29            3:37   10:05    6:23    2:02    2:10    3:32    2:55    3:04    4:48    3:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:42   58:45 1:01:56 1:03:03 1:03:45 1:04:11                                                                 
                                                     2:38    1:03    3:11    1:07    0:42    0:26                                                                 
   56     72 Mikael Kindborn       H17    1:04:15  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 OK Hällen Lag 3                         6:09    9:07 1:12:32   16:19   20:12   29:36   36:05   37:35   39:31   42:53   45:07   47:51   52:10   54:32 
                                                     6:09    2:58 1:03:25            3:53    9:24    6:29    1:30    1:56    3:22    2:14    2:44    4:19    2:22 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:35   59:32 1:01:55 1:03:08 1:03:48 1:04:15                                                                 
                                                     2:03    2:57    2:23    1:13    0:40    0:27                                                                 
   57     78 Arvid Sundqvist       H17    1:05:30  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Katrineholms OK Lag 1                   4:28    7:41   -----   17:05   20:33   29:37   35:37   37:05   39:16   42:44   44:56   48:07   52:37   55:05 
                                                     4:28    3:13            9:24    3:28    9:04    6:00    1:28    2:11    3:28    2:12    3:11    4:30    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:58 1:01:02 1:03:07 1:04:17 1:04:58 1:05:30                                                                 
                                                     1:53    4:04    2:05    1:10    0:41    0:32                                                                 
   58     54 N.N.                  H17    1:06:37  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK Roxen Lag 1                          5:06    8:14 1:14:07   18:40   22:04   31:10   37:09   40:32   42:25   45:46   48:23   51:10   55:37   58:17 
                                                     5:06    3:08 1:05:53            3:24    9:06    5:59    3:23    1:53    3:21    2:37    2:47    4:27    2:40 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:30 1:01:38 1:04:14 1:05:23 1:06:06 1:06:37                                                                 
                                                     2:13    1:08    2:36    1:09    0:43    0:31                                                                 
   59     60 Andreas Carlsson      H17    1:07:09  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:44    8:00 1:10:51   14:31   18:24   27:54   34:51   36:12   39:52   42:51   44:57   47:39   51:44   54:11 
                                                     4:44    3:16 1:02:51            3:53    9:30    6:57    1:21    3:40    2:59    2:06    2:42    4:05    2:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:24 1:02:30 1:04:30 1:06:06 1:06:43 1:07:09                                                                 
                                                     2:13    6:06    2:00    1:36    0:37    0:26                                                                 
   60     14 Peter  Guterstam      H17    1:07:34  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   5:20    8:46 3:12:32   16:03   19:44   27:39   40:15   41:43   43:36   46:40   49:10   51:57   56:15   58:39 
                                                     5:20    3:26 3:03:46            3:41    7:55   12:36    1:28    1:53    3:04    2:30    2:47    4:18    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:15 1:03:17 1:05:20 1:06:32 1:07:10 1:07:34                                                                 
                                                     2:36    2:02    2:03    1:12    0:38    0:24                                                                 
   61     25 Mattias Pettersson    H17    1:08:37  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK Denseln Lag 3                        5:39    8:41   -----   18:51   23:58   33:00   39:34   41:11   43:53   46:52   49:03   51:43   56:38   59:00 
                                                     5:39    3:02           10:10    5:07    9:02    6:34    1:37    2:42    2:59    2:11    2:40    4:55    2:22 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:19 1:04:12 1:06:13 1:07:25 1:08:11 1:08:37                                                                 
                                                     2:19    2:53    2:01    1:12    0:46    0:26                                                                 
   62     46 Felix Larsson         H17    1:11:12  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    4:53    8:16 1:11:47   18:16   21:52   33:14   39:50   41:52   44:18   48:10   50:46   54:04   59:12 1:01:59 
                                                     4:53    3:23 1:03:31            3:36   11:22    6:36    2:02    2:26    3:52    2:36    3:18    5:08    2:47 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:45 1:06:21 1:08:41 1:10:13 1:10:50 1:11:12                                                                 
                                                     2:46    1:36    2:20    1:32    0:37    0:22                                                                 
   63     49 P-O Ivarsson          H17    1:12:56  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       4:05    6:55   -----   25:32   29:08   37:28   43:05   44:46   48:47   51:52   54:10   56:56 1:01:20 1:04:03 
                                                     4:05    2:50           18:37    3:36    8:20    5:37    1:41    4:01    3:05    2:18    2:46    4:24    2:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:06:49 1:07:58 1:10:29 1:11:43 1:12:27 1:12:56                                                                 
                                                     2:46    1:09    2:31    1:14    0:44    0:29                                                                 
   64     66 Jonas Olsson          H17    1:15:39  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       4:22    7:31 1:12:13   17:04   21:15   38:02   45:06   47:17   50:05   53:32   56:08   59:36 1:04:04 1:06:54 
                                                     4:22    3:09 1:04:42            4:11   16:47    7:04    2:11    2:48    3:27    2:36    3:28    4:28    2:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:09:27 1:10:53 1:13:22 1:14:34 1:15:12 1:15:39                                                                 
                                                     2:33    1:26    2:29    1:12    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   65     33 Jussi Leskinen        H17    1:17:31  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 MS Parma Lag 2                          5:09    8:53 1:14:21   18:35   22:46   32:20   39:30   42:08   44:35   48:16   50:54   54:02   58:55 1:01:38 
                                                     5:09    3:44 1:05:28            4:11    9:34    7:10    2:38    2:27    3:41    2:38    3:08    4:53    2:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:06 1:11:54 1:14:47 1:16:08 1:16:54 1:17:31                                                                 
                                                     2:28    7:48    2:53    1:21    0:46    0:37                                                                 
   66     39 Stefan Aläng          H17    1:18:33  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                    7:19   12:28 1:16:00   19:58   25:08   36:01   43:27   45:29   48:00   51:51   55:11   58:42 1:03:06 1:06:43 
                                                     7:19    5:09 1:03:32            5:10   10:53    7:26    2:02    2:31    3:51    3:20    3:31    4:24    3:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:11:25 1:13:12 1:15:56 1:17:21 1:18:03 1:18:33                                                                 
                                                     4:42    1:47    2:44    1:25    0:42    0:30                                                                 
   67     26 Peter Kolmskog        H17    1:18:51  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Sundbybergs IK Lag 1                    5:25    8:17 1:12:40   16:55   20:48   31:43   42:23   43:58   46:21   50:33   53:01   57:11 1:01:54 1:05:29 
                                                     5:25    2:52 1:04:23            3:53   10:55   10:40    1:35    2:23    4:12    2:28    4:10    4:43    3:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:13:00 1:13:58 1:16:24 1:17:37 1:18:20 1:18:51                                                                 
                                                     7:31    0:58    2:26    1:13    0:43    0:31                                                                 
   68     31 A-P Niinistö          H17    1:19:07  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   5:59    9:26 1:18:46   22:12   25:19   36:36   47:52   49:33   52:22   55:37   59:50 1:03:28 1:07:52 1:10:19 
                                                     5:59    3:27 1:09:20            3:07   11:17   11:16    1:41    2:49    3:15    4:13    3:38    4:24    2:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *115                                                 
                                                  1:12:10 1:13:16 1:16:34 1:18:06 1:18:47 1:19:07           45:47                                                 
                                                     1:51    1:06    3:18    1:32    0:41    0:20                                                                 
   69     61 Johan Allard          H17    1:21:28  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    7:59   11:14 1:15:37   20:36   25:02   41:12   48:45   50:34   53:18   56:55 1:00:03 1:03:25 1:08:04 1:12:00 
                                                     7:59    3:15 1:04:23            4:26   16:10    7:33    1:49    2:44    3:37    3:08    3:22    4:39    3:56 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:14:13 1:16:23 1:19:02 1:20:17 1:21:02 1:21:28                                                                 
                                                     2:13    2:10    2:39    1:15    0:45    0:26                                                                 
   70      7 Torbjörn Andersson    H17    1:26:52  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 OK Motala Lag 1                         5:49    9:56 1:13:51   19:17   24:31   36:21   44:18   47:34   52:29   58:41 1:02:11 1:06:11 1:11:54 1:15:20 
                                                     5:49    4:07 1:03:55            5:14   11:50    7:57    3:16    4:55    6:12    3:30    4:00    5:43    3:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:18:25 1:20:22 1:23:33 1:25:15 1:26:13 1:26:52                                                                 
                                                     3:05    1:57    3:11    1:42    0:58    0:39                                                                 
   71     74 Oskar Pettersson      H17    1:38:19  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Jönköpings OK Lag 2                     5:31    8:07 1:10:36   14:14   17:43   28:53   56:51 1:03:44 1:06:55 1:12:58 1:15:50 1:18:55 1:23:50 1:28:59 
                                                     5:31    2:36 1:02:29            3:29   11:10   27:58    6:53    3:11    6:03    2:52    3:05    4:55    5:09 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:31:36 1:33:10 1:35:48 1:37:06 1:37:54 1:38:19                                                                 
                                                     2:37    1:34    2:38    1:18    0:48    0:25                                                                 
           9 Patrik Axelsson       H17    j godk.  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:35    9:12 1:16:10   20:54   27:13   39:16   45:51   48:01   ----- 1:12:42 1:15:12 1:17:53 1:23:02 1:26:05 
                                                     5:35    3:37 1:06:58            6:19   12:03    6:35    2:10           24:41    2:30    2:41    5:09    3:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:28:36 1:38:55 1:41:10 1:42:33 1:43:13 1:43:39                                                                 
                                                     2:31   10:19    2:15    1:23    0:40    0:26                                                                 
          22 Christian Arnesson    H17    j godk.  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    6:23    9:16 1:14:10   17:30   20:48   30:11   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:23    2:53 1:04:54            3:18    9:23                                                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:05:14                                                                 
                                                                                            35:03                                                                 
          40 Per Kallhavge         H17    j godk.  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           4 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     4:26    8:01 1:11:26   15:51   20:27   35:47   42:26   44:05   46:31   51:30   54:08   58:21   -----   ----- 
                                                     4:26    3:35 1:03:25            4:36   15:20    6:39    1:39    2:26    4:59    2:38    4:13                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
          59 Linus Åberg           H17    j godk.  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                   -----   24:06 3:27:38   34:10   37:28   48:36   54:24   56:08 1:00:39 1:04:21 1:07:10 1:10:07 1:15:30 1:18:08 
                                                            24:06 3:03:32            3:18   11:08    5:48    1:44    4:31    3:42    2:49    2:57    5:23    2:38 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *133                                                 
                                                  1:20:00 1:22:32 1:24:54 1:26:12 1:26:52 1:27:20            8:18                                                 
                                                     1:52    2:32    2:22    1:18    0:40    0:28                                                                 
          70 Peter Stenbäck        H17    j godk.  1(153)  2(154)  3(158)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(102)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(103) 12(114) 13(106) 14(141) 
           5 NAIS Orientering Lag                    9:48   -----   -----   -----   34:11   -----   53:00   55:35 1:00:35 1:06:13   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     9:48                           24:23           18:49    2:35    5:00    5:38                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M             *44     *40                                         
                                                    -----   -----   ----- 1:27:27 1:28:51 1:29:36           17:30   24:23                                         
                                                                            21:14    1:24    0:45                                                                 


H17E                       C 7.8 km                                    

    1      5 Erik Rost             H17      46:35  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   2:52    5:05    7:37   10:24   13:09   19:47   23:46   25:38   27:23   30:15   32:13   34:05   37:36   39:36 
                                                     2:52    2:13    2:32    2:47    2:45    6:38    3:59    1:52    1:45    2:52    1:58    1:52    3:31    2:00 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    41:00   42:43   44:30   45:27   46:01   46:35                                                                 
                                                     1:24    1:43    1:47    0:57    0:34    0:34                                                                 
    2     13 Denis Grishman        H17      47:08  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:10    5:26    7:33   10:26   13:09   19:43   23:32   25:19   27:13   29:46   31:40   33:38   37:11   39:21 
                                                     3:10    2:16    2:07    2:53    2:43    6:34    3:49    1:47    1:54    2:33    1:54    1:58    3:33    2:10 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    40:59   43:48   45:21   46:13   46:45   47:08                                                                 
                                                     1:38    2:49    1:33    0:52    0:32    0:23                                                                 
    3     32 Jani Myllärinen       H17      47:47  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 MS Parma Lag 1                          3:08    5:17    8:02   11:06   14:03   21:01   25:11   26:59   28:54   31:33   33:22   35:23   39:07   41:15 
                                                     3:08    2:09    2:45    3:04    2:57    6:58    4:10    1:48    1:55    2:39    1:49    2:01    3:44    2:08 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    42:29   44:07   45:56   46:50   47:24   47:47                                                                 
                                                     1:14    1:38    1:49    0:54    0:34    0:23                                                                 
    4      4 Skava Mukhidinov      H17      47:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Turun Metsänkävijät L                   3:08    5:47    8:04   11:17   14:15   21:35   25:19   27:07   28:49   31:31   33:39   35:35   39:07   41:23 
                                                     3:08    2:39    2:17    3:13    2:58    7:20    3:44    1:48    1:42    2:42    2:08    1:56    3:32    2:16 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    42:46   44:21   46:00   46:52   47:25   47:51                                                                 
                                                     1:23    1:35    1:39    0:52    0:33    0:26                                                                 
    5     56 Anton Östlin          H17      48:10  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:09    5:46    8:24   11:12   14:03   20:37   24:50   26:53   28:57   31:46   33:45   35:40   39:27   41:49 
                                                     3:09    2:37    2:38    2:48    2:51    6:34    4:13    2:03    2:04    2:49    1:59    1:55    3:47    2:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:15   44:44   46:27   47:19   47:48   48:10                                                                 
                                                     1:26    1:29    1:43    0:52    0:29    0:22                                                                 
    6      1 Robbin Kantarp        H17      48:43  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:00    5:08    7:25   10:30   13:37   20:08   23:57   25:49   27:29   30:05   31:58   33:54   37:37   39:44 
                                                     3:00    2:08    2:17    3:05    3:07    6:31    3:49    1:52    1:40    2:36    1:53    1:56    3:43    2:07 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    41:16   44:36   46:40   47:41   48:17   48:43                                                                 
                                                     1:32    3:20    2:04    1:01    0:36    0:26                                                                 
    7      2 Janne Virtanen        H17      49:25  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:13    6:01    8:23   11:11   14:01   20:51   24:52   26:47   28:50   31:29   33:41   35:43   39:25   41:50 
                                                     3:13    2:48    2:22    2:48    2:50    6:50    4:01    1:55    2:03    2:39    2:12    2:02    3:42    2:25 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:21   45:46   47:34   48:25   49:02   49:25                                                                 
                                                     1:31    2:25    1:48    0:51    0:37    0:23                                                                 
    8      3 Teemu Väre            H17      50:39  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Paimion Rasti Lag 2                     3:00    5:20    7:46   10:42   13:46   20:42   25:24   27:22   29:08   31:59   34:08   36:24   40:31   42:49 
                                                     3:00    2:20    2:26    2:56    3:04    6:56    4:42    1:58    1:46    2:51    2:09    2:16    4:07    2:18 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:24   46:44   48:41   49:39   50:14   50:39                                                                 
                                                     1:35    2:20    1:57    0:58    0:35    0:25                                                                 
    9     75 Daniel Attås          H17      50:42  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:10    5:35    7:55   10:56   13:50   20:33   25:27   27:29   29:14   32:10   34:18   36:25   40:25   42:45 
                                                     3:10    2:25    2:20    3:01    2:54    6:43    4:54    2:02    1:45    2:56    2:08    2:07    4:00    2:20 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:33   46:51   48:44   49:42   50:18   50:42                                                                 
                                                     1:48    2:18    1:53    0:58    0:36    0:24                                                                 
   10     81 Tobias Wahlgren       H17      50:47  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 IK Hakarpspojkarna La                   3:15    5:36    8:01   10:58   13:52   20:45   25:22   27:25   29:12   32:04   34:12   36:20   40:19   42:47 
                                                     3:15    2:21    2:25    2:57    2:54    6:53    4:37    2:03    1:47    2:52    2:08    2:08    3:59    2:28 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:30   47:04   48:55   49:50   50:25   50:47                                                                 
                                                     1:43    2:34    1:51    0:55    0:35    0:22                                                                 
   11     51 Ulf Hallmén           H17      51:01  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       3:04    5:31    7:56   10:59   13:54   20:40   25:37   27:31   29:16   32:08   34:16   36:26   40:28   42:51 
                                                     3:04    2:27    2:25    3:03    2:55    6:46    4:57    1:54    1:45    2:52    2:08    2:10    4:02    2:23 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:01   47:00   49:00   50:00   50:39   51:01                                                                 
                                                     2:10    1:59    2:00    1:00    0:39    0:22                                                                 
   12     41 Johan Lindahl         H17      51:48  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Täby OK Lag 1                           3:31    5:54    8:24   11:27   14:51   22:23   26:36   28:36   30:24   33:15   35:40   37:50   41:53   44:10 
                                                     3:31    2:23    2:30    3:03    3:24    7:32    4:13    2:00    1:48    2:51    2:25    2:10    4:03    2:17 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:02   47:49   49:46   50:47   51:23   51:48                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:47    1:57    1:01    0:36    0:25                                                                 
   13     62 Anders Ohlsson        H17      52:01  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       3:16    5:34    8:25   11:34   14:45   22:52   27:13   29:10   31:12   34:16   36:22   38:23   42:29   45:06 
                                                     3:16    2:18    2:51    3:09    3:11    8:07    4:21    1:57    2:02    3:04    2:06    2:01    4:06    2:37 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:33   48:19   50:04   51:02   51:38   52:01                                                                 
                                                     1:27    1:46    1:45    0:58    0:36    0:23                                                                 
   14     14 Niklas Wrane          H17      52:04  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:13    5:47    8:12   11:18   14:43   21:41   25:52   28:07   30:25   33:15   35:47   38:01   42:08   44:42 
                                                     3:13    2:34    2:25    3:06    3:25    6:58    4:11    2:15    2:18    2:50    2:32    2:14    4:07    2:34 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:27   48:16   50:06   51:06   51:42   52:04                                                                 
                                                     1:45    1:49    1:50    1:00    0:36    0:22                                                                 
   15     19 Saku Asikainen        H17      52:38  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Hiisrasti Lag 2                         3:40    6:27    9:04   12:16   15:30   23:25   27:47   29:46   31:46   34:49   36:54   38:58   43:01   45:41 
                                                     3:40    2:47    2:37    3:12    3:14    7:55    4:22    1:59    2:00    3:03    2:05    2:04    4:03    2:40 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:08   48:52   50:39   51:37   52:14   52:38                                                                 
                                                     1:27    1:44    1:47    0:58    0:37    0:24                                                                 
   16     33 Veli-Matti  Rintala   H17      52:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 MS Parma Lag 2                          3:13    5:40    8:09   11:09   14:04   21:22   26:04   28:29   30:20   33:14   35:35   37:50   41:53   44:15 
                                                     3:13    2:27    2:29    3:00    2:55    7:18    4:42    2:25    1:51    2:54    2:21    2:15    4:03    2:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:37   48:22   50:38   51:46   52:24   52:51                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:45    2:16    1:08    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   17     23 Anders Kleist         H17      53:07  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Denseln Lag 1                        3:03    5:20    7:40   10:39   13:31   20:37   25:34   28:03   29:57   32:44   36:11   38:10   42:01   45:23 
                                                     3:03    2:17    2:20    2:59    2:52    7:06    4:57    2:29    1:54    2:47    3:27    1:59    3:51    3:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:15   48:59   51:04   52:06   52:43   53:07                                                                 
                                                     1:52    1:44    2:05    1:02    0:37    0:24                                                                 
   18     11 Tore Sandvik          H17      53:25  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   3:24    5:53    8:20   11:31   14:38   21:51   26:31   28:29   30:23   33:29   36:08   38:21   43:00   45:41 
                                                     3:24    2:29    2:27    3:11    3:07    7:13    4:40    1:58    1:54    3:06    2:39    2:13    4:39    2:41 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:41   49:35   51:21   52:23   52:59   53:25                                                                 
                                                     2:00    1:54    1:46    1:02    0:36    0:26                                                                 
   19      6 Johan Edin            H17      53:49  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   2:56    5:25    7:43   10:43   13:44   21:07   26:35   28:44   30:28   33:18   35:32   37:43   41:50   44:08 
                                                     2:56    2:29    2:18    3:00    3:01    7:23    5:28    2:09    1:44    2:50    2:14    2:11    4:07    2:18 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:31   50:01   51:44   52:48   53:26   53:49                                                                 
                                                     4:23    1:30    1:43    1:04    0:38    0:23                                                                 
   20     37 Jan Johansson         H17      54:03  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    3:17    5:32    8:05   11:16   14:22   22:24   27:16   29:16   31:05   34:19   36:29   38:36   42:49   45:28 
                                                     3:17    2:15    2:33    3:11    3:06    8:02    4:52    2:00    1:49    3:14    2:10    2:07    4:13    2:39 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:21   50:09   51:56   52:58   53:36   54:03                                                                 
                                                     1:53    2:48    1:47    1:02    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   21     16 Nils Olsson           H17      54:15  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     3:30    5:59    8:24   12:04   15:26   23:14   27:56   30:08   32:01   34:57   37:06   39:23   43:33   45:56 
                                                     3:30    2:29    2:25    3:40    3:22    7:48    4:42    2:12    1:53    2:56    2:09    2:17    4:10    2:23 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:42   49:35   52:02   53:08   53:46   54:15                                                                 
                                                     1:46    1:53    2:27    1:06    0:38    0:29                                                                 
   22     63 Anders Johansson      H17      54:38  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       3:16    5:41    8:07   11:08   14:02   21:18   26:20   28:25   30:22   33:09   35:24   37:36   41:38   44:12 
                                                     3:16    2:25    2:26    3:01    2:54    7:16    5:02    2:05    1:57    2:47    2:15    2:12    4:02    2:34 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:38   50:23   52:27   53:34   54:16   54:38                                                                 
                                                     4:26    1:45    2:04    1:07    0:42    0:22                                                                 
   23     38 Örjan Erikson         H17      55:54  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    3:28    5:57    8:32   11:50   15:19   23:15   27:43   29:59   32:05   35:10   38:11   41:03   45:21   47:59 
                                                     3:28    2:29    2:35    3:18    3:29    7:56    4:28    2:16    2:06    3:05    3:01    2:52    4:18    2:38 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:35   51:18   53:48   54:53   55:30   55:54                                                                 
                                                     1:36    1:43    2:30    1:05    0:37    0:24                                                                 
   24     18 Jani Nissinen         H17      56:28  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:11    5:37    8:02   11:03   13:55   21:05   26:15   28:24   30:23   33:16   35:27   37:43   41:48   44:06 
                                                     3:11    2:26    2:25    3:01    2:52    7:10    5:10    2:09    1:59    2:53    2:11    2:16    4:05    2:18 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:22   52:21   54:26   55:28   56:05   56:28                                                                 
                                                     3:16    4:59    2:05    1:02    0:37    0:23                                                                 
   24     49 Kent Ohlsson          H17      56:28  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       3:27    6:18    8:52   12:26   15:47   23:58   29:02   31:18   33:21   36:52   39:13   41:38   46:09   48:51 
                                                     3:27    2:51    2:34    3:34    3:21    8:11    5:04    2:16    2:03    3:31    2:21    2:25    4:31    2:42 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:32   52:33   54:22   55:29   56:05   56:28                                                                 
                                                     1:41    2:01    1:49    1:07    0:36    0:23                                                                 
   26     24 Albert Mollén         H17      56:43  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 2                        3:02    5:32    7:54   10:51   13:48   20:47   26:53   28:57   30:42   33:31   36:13   38:23   42:59   45:06 
                                                     3:02    2:30    2:22    2:57    2:57    6:59    6:06    2:04    1:45    2:49    2:42    2:10    4:36    2:07 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:33   52:29   54:36   55:40   56:17   56:43                                                                 
                                                     2:27    4:56    2:07    1:04    0:37    0:26                                                                 
   26     79 N.N.                  H17      56:43  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       3:53    6:56    9:16   12:23   15:43   23:51   28:12   30:00   31:57   34:49   36:46   38:51   42:58   46:30 
                                                     3:53    3:03    2:20    3:07    3:20    8:08    4:21    1:48    1:57    2:52    1:57    2:05    4:07    3:32 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:51   52:50   54:38   55:38   56:18   56:43                                                                 
                                                     4:21    1:59    1:48    1:00    0:40    0:25                                                                 
   28     64 Rickard Imark         H17      56:54  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       3:34    6:14    8:47   12:15   15:56   23:56   30:05   32:07   34:05   37:04   39:22   41:36   46:05   48:47 
                                                     3:34    2:40    2:33    3:28    3:41    8:00    6:09    2:02    1:58    2:59    2:18    2:14    4:29    2:42 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:34   52:16   54:32   55:40   56:23   56:54                                                                 
                                                     1:47    1:42    2:16    1:08    0:43    0:31                                                                 
   29     12 Christian Schive      H17      57:10  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Halden Skiklubb Lag 3                   3:06    5:34    8:00   11:02   13:59   21:31   26:36   28:47   30:37   33:29   36:16   38:31   43:19   45:32 
                                                     3:06    2:28    2:26    3:02    2:57    7:32    5:05    2:11    1:50    2:52    2:47    2:15    4:48    2:13 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:53   52:26   54:52   56:03   56:44   57:10                                                                 
                                                     3:21    3:33    2:26    1:11    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   30     68 Erik Pettersson       H17      57:15  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      3:38    6:29    9:15   12:51   16:13   24:26   29:38   32:38   34:44   37:59   40:17   42:34   46:52   49:12 
                                                     3:38    2:51    2:46    3:36    3:22    8:13    5:12    3:00    2:06    3:15    2:18    2:17    4:18    2:20 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:53   52:46   55:11   56:16   56:54   57:15                                                                 
                                                     1:41    1:53    2:25    1:05    0:38    0:21                                                                 
   31     15 Mattias Mårts         H17      57:21  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:03    5:30    8:03   11:04   13:57   20:55   26:13   28:19   30:16   33:11   35:31   37:42   41:44   44:01 
                                                     3:03    2:27    2:33    3:01    2:53    6:58    5:18    2:06    1:57    2:55    2:20    2:11    4:02    2:17 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:40   53:29   55:18   56:19   56:57   57:21                                                                 
                                                     3:39    5:49    1:49    1:01    0:38    0:24                                                                 
   32     10 Sören Bobach          H17      57:49  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   2:58    5:19    8:07   10:50   14:25   22:09   27:01   29:35   31:22   34:06   36:13   38:18   44:10   46:43 
                                                     2:58    2:21    2:48    2:43    3:35    7:44    4:52    2:34    1:47    2:44    2:07    2:05    5:52    2:33 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:11   53:56   55:53   56:56   57:28   57:49                                                                 
                                                     5:28    1:45    1:57    1:03    0:32    0:21                                                                 
   33     76 Håkan Carlsson        H17      58:28  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        3:31    6:17    8:56   12:14   15:20   23:48   28:57   31:08   33:16   36:54   41:16   43:24   47:46   50:27 
                                                     3:31    2:46    2:39    3:18    3:06    8:28    5:09    2:11    2:08    3:38    4:22    2:08    4:22    2:41 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:07   54:19   56:16   57:24   58:02   58:28                                                                 
                                                     1:40    2:12    1:57    1:08    0:38    0:26                                                                 
   34     31 Arto Ranki            H17      59:30  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:42    6:36    9:13   13:02   16:34   25:06   29:53   32:13   34:07   37:20   40:55   43:15   47:53   50:41 
                                                     3:42    2:54    2:37    3:49    3:32    8:32    4:47    2:20    1:54    3:13    3:35    2:20    4:38    2:48 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:24   55:07   57:07   58:27   59:07   59:30                                                                 
                                                     1:43    2:43    2:00    1:20    0:40    0:23                                                                 
   35     29 Max Davydov           H17    1:00:36  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:07    6:50   10:47   14:09   18:35   26:21   31:09   33:54   36:51   39:52   42:13   44:28   48:28   51:03 
                                                     3:07    3:43    3:57    3:22    4:26    7:46    4:48    2:45    2:57    3:01    2:21    2:15    4:00    2:35 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:35   56:25   58:32   59:32 1:00:06 1:00:36                                                                 
                                                     3:32    1:50    2:07    1:00    0:34    0:30                                                                 
   36     59 Anders Svensk         H17    1:00:50  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:45    7:14   11:06   14:14   17:09   25:02   29:20   33:22   35:28   38:39   40:59   43:08   47:34   50:11 
                                                     3:45    3:29    3:52    3:08    2:55    7:53    4:18    4:02    2:06    3:11    2:20    2:09    4:26    2:37 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:26   56:36   58:34   59:41 1:00:21 1:00:50                                                                 
                                                     3:15    3:10    1:58    1:07    0:40    0:29                                                                 
   37     71 Anders Karlsson       H17    1:01:22  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Hällen Lag 2                         3:48    6:21   11:17   14:39   17:58   26:12   31:35   33:51   36:23   39:57   42:37   44:56   49:29   52:18 
                                                     3:48    2:33    4:56    3:22    3:19    8:14    5:23    2:16    2:32    3:34    2:40    2:19    4:33    2:49 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:35   57:04   59:02 1:00:14 1:00:57 1:01:22                                                                 
                                                     2:17    2:29    1:58    1:12    0:43    0:25                                                                 
   38     55 Mikael Andersson      H17    1:01:36  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:39    5:59    8:24   11:33   14:39   22:41   28:07   30:32   32:26   35:15   38:02   40:07   43:53   46:06 
                                                     3:39    2:20    2:25    3:09    3:06    8:02    5:26    2:25    1:54    2:49    2:47    2:05    3:46    2:13 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:00   57:37   59:45 1:00:43 1:01:15 1:01:36                                                                 
                                                     1:54    9:37    2:08    0:58    0:32    0:21                                                                 
   39     22 Marcus Kvarndal       H17    1:01:52  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    3:42    5:56    8:37   12:08   15:35   23:10   28:28   30:44   32:37   35:22   38:17   40:22   44:06   46:20 
                                                     3:42    2:14    2:41    3:31    3:27    7:35    5:18    2:16    1:53    2:45    2:55    2:05    3:44    2:14 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:05   57:45   59:58 1:00:57 1:01:30 1:01:52                                                                 
                                                     1:45    9:40    2:13    0:59    0:33    0:22                                                                 
   40     80 N.N.                  H17    1:02:03  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Järla IF OK Lag 2                       3:43    6:16    9:25   12:53   16:35   25:37   31:26   33:49   35:55   39:39   42:26   44:50   49:46   53:08 
                                                     3:43    2:33    3:09    3:28    3:42    9:02    5:49    2:23    2:06    3:44    2:47    2:24    4:56    3:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:46   57:23   59:30 1:00:46 1:01:32 1:02:03                                                                 
                                                     1:38    2:37    2:07    1:16    0:46    0:31                                                                 
   41      8 Per Forsgren          H17    1:02:54  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:02    7:05    9:47   14:07   18:09   27:01   32:15   34:33   36:37   40:22   42:47   45:08   49:59   52:47 
                                                     4:02    3:03    2:42    4:20    4:02    8:52    5:14    2:18    2:04    3:45    2:25    2:21    4:51    2:48 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:06   58:08 1:00:31 1:01:40 1:02:23 1:02:54                                                                 
                                                     3:19    2:02    2:23    1:09    0:43    0:31                                                                 
   42     21 Stefan Zingg          H17    1:03:01  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:01    5:28    7:58   10:54   13:47   20:26   32:40   35:08   37:10   40:16   42:35   44:46   48:57   51:25 
                                                     3:01    2:27    2:30    2:56    2:53    6:39   12:14    2:28    2:02    3:06    2:19    2:11    4:11    2:28 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:24   59:08 1:00:58 1:02:03 1:02:39 1:03:01                                                                 
                                                     2:59    4:44    1:50    1:05    0:36    0:22                                                                 
   43     77 Jan-Åke Karlsson      H17    1:03:02  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        3:47    6:29    9:17   12:53   16:42   25:15   33:47   36:09   38:20   41:50   44:17   46:50   51:35   54:37 
                                                     3:47    2:42    2:48    3:36    3:49    8:33    8:32    2:22    2:11    3:30    2:27    2:33    4:45    3:02 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:59   58:51 1:00:53 1:01:57 1:02:35 1:03:02                                                                 
                                                     2:22    1:52    2:02    1:04    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   44     27 Fredrik Larsson       H17    1:03:43  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Norbergs OK Lag 1                       2:59    5:24    7:49   10:50   13:49   21:10   27:15   29:13   31:03   33:46   38:05   40:04   44:28   48:31 
                                                     2:59    2:25    2:25    3:01    2:59    7:21    6:05    1:58    1:50    2:43    4:19    1:59    4:24    4:03 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:55   59:47 1:01:39 1:02:41 1:03:21 1:03:43                                                                 
                                                     4:24    6:52    1:52    1:02    0:40    0:22                                                                 
   45     39 Stefan Aronsson       H17    1:04:21  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                    3:23    5:59    8:42   12:01   15:06   23:44   29:26   31:30   33:38   36:47   41:09   43:34   48:49   51:30 
                                                     3:23    2:36    2:43    3:19    3:05    8:38    5:42    2:04    2:08    3:09    4:22    2:25    5:15    2:41 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:10 1:00:08 1:02:12 1:03:14 1:03:55 1:04:21                                                                 
                                                     2:40    5:58    2:04    1:02    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   46     54 Björn Carlsson        H17    1:04:31  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Roxen Lag 1                          3:18    5:46    8:18   11:27   14:48   24:08   29:25   31:27   33:33   36:42   41:25   43:45   49:01   51:35 
                                                     3:18    2:28    2:32    3:09    3:21    9:20    5:17    2:02    2:06    3:09    4:43    2:20    5:16    2:34 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:33 1:00:06 1:02:16 1:03:21 1:04:06 1:04:31                                                                 
                                                     2:58    5:33    2:10    1:05    0:45    0:25                                                                 
   47     45 Daniel Erlandsson     H17    1:04:37  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    3:17    5:45    8:24   11:34   14:45   23:11   31:30   33:58   36:29   40:00   42:30   44:54   51:10   53:41 
                                                     3:17    2:28    2:39    3:10    3:11    8:26    8:19    2:28    2:31    3:31    2:30    2:24    6:16    2:31 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:34 1:00:29 1:02:30 1:03:36 1:04:16 1:04:37                                                                 
                                                     3:53    2:55    2:01    1:06    0:40    0:21                                                                 
   48      9 Anders Boström        H17    1:04:38  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:13    5:39    8:06   11:26   15:01   24:15   29:20   31:25   33:36   36:50   41:02   43:41   49:05   51:34 
                                                     3:13    2:26    2:27    3:20    3:35    9:14    5:05    2:05    2:11    3:14    4:12    2:39    5:24    2:29 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:22 1:00:12 1:02:23 1:03:33 1:04:13 1:04:38                                                                 
                                                     2:48    5:50    2:11    1:10    0:40    0:25                                                                 
   49     66 Gabriel  Irestål      H17    1:04:43  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       3:19    5:50    8:25   11:39   14:56   24:14   32:37   35:18   37:23   40:29   42:50   45:15   51:29   53:50 
                                                     3:19    2:31    2:35    3:14    3:17    9:18    8:23    2:41    2:05    3:06    2:21    2:25    6:14    2:21 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:38 1:00:33 1:02:33 1:03:40 1:04:19 1:04:43                                                                 
                                                     3:48    2:55    2:00    1:07    0:39    0:24                                                                 
   50     47 Andreas Fredriksson   H17    1:04:44  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Attunda OK Lag 1                        3:41    6:38    9:50   13:33   17:14   26:05   31:27   33:30   35:38   39:02   41:47   44:16   49:00   51:52 
                                                     3:41    2:57    3:12    3:43    3:41    8:51    5:22    2:03    2:08    3:24    2:45    2:29    4:44    2:52 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:55   59:52 1:02:11 1:03:33 1:04:18 1:04:44                                                                 
                                                     2:03    5:57    2:19    1:22    0:45    0:26                                                                 
   51     20 Henrik Holmberg       H17    1:04:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    3:52    6:34    9:20   13:06   16:37   25:31   31:25   33:55   36:17   39:53   42:31   45:03   50:01   53:02 
                                                     3:52    2:42    2:46    3:46    3:31    8:54    5:54    2:30    2:22    3:36    2:38    2:32    4:58    3:01 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:58 1:00:11 1:02:26 1:03:44 1:04:23 1:04:51                                                                 
                                                     1:56    5:13    2:15    1:18    0:39    0:28                                                                 
   51     30 Jussi Suna            H17    1:04:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:07    5:27    7:48   10:47   13:43   20:30   35:39   37:41   39:39   42:49   44:59   48:07   52:43   55:28 
                                                     3:07    2:20    2:21    2:59    2:56    6:47   15:09    2:02    1:58    3:10    2:10    3:08    4:36    2:45 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:41 1:00:23 1:02:29 1:03:38 1:04:22 1:04:51                                                                 
                                                     2:13    2:42    2:06    1:09    0:44    0:29                                                                 
   53     17 Alistaio Landels      H17    1:06:14  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Stora Tuna OK Lag 3                     4:18    7:15   10:13   14:04   17:49   27:01   33:14   35:50   39:12   42:49   45:48   48:47   54:14   57:36 
                                                     4:18    2:57    2:58    3:51    3:45    9:12    6:13    2:36    3:22    3:37    2:59    2:59    5:27    3:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:22 1:01:30 1:03:55 1:05:06 1:05:48 1:06:14                                                                 
                                                     1:46    2:08    2:25    1:11    0:42    0:26                                                                 
   54     52 David Eriksson        H17    1:06:36  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2                       7:02    9:51   12:44   16:50   21:09   31:39   36:59   39:22   41:45   45:15   47:47   50:15   55:18   58:20 
                                                     7:02    2:49    2:53    4:06    4:19   10:30    5:20    2:23    2:23    3:30    2:32    2:28    5:03    3:02 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:18 1:02:09 1:04:21 1:05:33 1:06:09 1:06:36                                                                 
                                                     1:58    1:51    2:12    1:12    0:36    0:27                                                                 
   55     53 Stefan Peterson       H17    1:06:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Hagaby GoIF Lag 3                       3:39    6:28    9:38   13:04   16:33   24:54   29:42   32:06   35:38   39:23   42:19   44:58   49:42   52:39 
                                                     3:39    2:49    3:10    3:26    3:29    8:21    4:48    2:24    3:32    3:45    2:56    2:39    4:44    2:57 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:18 1:02:27 1:04:39 1:05:49 1:06:28 1:06:51                                                                 
                                                     2:39    7:09    2:12    1:10    0:39    0:23                                                                 
   56     61 Anders Lind           H17    1:06:52  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:43    6:15    9:00   12:04   15:15   24:56   29:44   32:09   35:36   39:27   42:21   45:00   49:44   52:43 
                                                     3:43    2:32    2:45    3:04    3:11    9:41    4:48    2:25    3:27    3:51    2:54    2:39    4:44    2:59 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:13 1:02:28 1:04:32 1:05:51 1:06:29 1:06:52                                                                 
                                                     2:30    7:15    2:04    1:19    0:38    0:23                                                                 
   57     65 Johan Hammararström   H17    1:06:58  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 OK Måsen Lag 1                          3:47    6:25    9:48   14:01   17:59   28:14   33:56   37:04   39:20   42:46   45:19   47:45   54:03   57:52 
                                                     3:47    2:38    3:23    4:13    3:58   10:15    5:42    3:08    2:16    3:26    2:33    2:26    6:18    3:49 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:53 1:02:16 1:04:28 1:05:52 1:06:31 1:06:58                                                                 
                                                     2:01    2:23    2:12    1:24    0:39    0:27                                                                 
   58     84 Peter Andersson       H17    1:07:11  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:21    5:58    8:30   11:41   14:54   23:06   28:30   30:50   33:23   36:39   41:00   43:42   49:12   51:42 
                                                     3:21    2:37    2:32    3:11    3:13    8:12    5:24    2:20    2:33    3:16    4:21    2:42    5:30    2:30 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:19 1:01:56 1:04:22 1:05:52 1:06:41 1:07:11                                                                 
                                                     2:37    7:37    2:26    1:30    0:49    0:30                                                                 
   59     69 Tomas Reibring        H17    1:07:25  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Nyköpings OK Lag 2                      3:12    5:43    8:15   11:44   15:04   24:52   32:28   35:17   37:20   41:07   45:05   48:15   53:05   56:05 
                                                     3:12    2:31    2:32    3:29    3:20    9:48    7:36    2:49    2:03    3:47    3:58    3:10    4:50    3:00 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:27 1:03:23 1:05:22 1:06:26 1:07:00 1:07:25                                                                 
                                                     5:22    1:56    1:59    1:04    0:34    0:25                                                                 
   60     58 Emanuel Winblad       H17    1:07:28  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Linköpings OK Lag 4                     3:52    6:30    9:30   13:29   17:21   26:11   31:42   34:57   37:17   40:54   43:55   46:23   50:41   53:48 
                                                     3:52    2:38    3:00    3:59    3:52    8:50    5:31    3:15    2:20    3:37    3:01    2:28    4:18    3:07 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:43 1:02:57 1:05:19 1:06:25 1:07:04 1:07:28                                                                 
                                                     1:55    7:14    2:22    1:06    0:39    0:24                                                                 
   61     40 Peter Granath         H17    1:07:38  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     3:50    6:33    9:45   13:27   17:57   27:52   33:51   37:12   39:37   43:15   46:28   49:32   54:55   58:17 
                                                     3:50    2:43    3:12    3:42    4:30    9:55    5:59    3:21    2:25    3:38    3:13    3:04    5:23    3:22 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:10 1:02:42 1:05:06 1:06:23 1:07:09 1:07:38                                                                 
                                                     1:53    2:32    2:24    1:17    0:46    0:29                                                                 
   62     78 L-O Magnell           H17    1:07:53  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Katrineholms OK Lag 1                   3:58    7:00   10:08   14:01   17:55   28:40   34:36   37:16   39:40   43:35   46:25   49:04   54:35   58:02 
                                                     3:58    3:02    3:08    3:53    3:54   10:45    5:56    2:40    2:24    3:55    2:50    2:39    5:31    3:27 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:44 1:03:04 1:05:27 1:06:44 1:07:24 1:07:53                                                                 
                                                     2:42    2:20    2:23    1:17    0:40    0:29                                                                 
   63     74 Staffan Åkerlund      H17    1:07:55  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Jönköpings OK Lag 2                     7:49   10:22   13:22   17:19   20:41   29:17   34:44   38:44   41:32   44:57   48:00   50:21   54:45   57:41 
                                                     7:49    2:33    3:00    3:57    3:22    8:36    5:27    4:00    2:48    3:25    3:03    2:21    4:24    2:56 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:56 1:03:21 1:05:25 1:06:42 1:07:25 1:07:55                                                                 
                                                     3:15    2:25    2:04    1:17    0:43    0:30                                                                 
   64     72 Emil Hammarström      H17    1:08:15  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 OK Hällen Lag 3                         3:45    6:43    9:47   13:29   17:19   27:47   34:49   37:28   39:46   43:29   46:54   49:30   56:34   59:18 
                                                     3:45    2:58    3:04    3:42    3:50   10:28    7:02    2:39    2:18    3:43    3:25    2:36    7:04    2:44 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:24 1:03:34 1:05:49 1:07:04 1:07:48 1:08:15                                                                 
                                                     2:06    2:10    2:15    1:15    0:44    0:27                                                                 
   65     73 Niklas Alvaeus        H17    1:10:25  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                    10:52   13:25   16:34   20:31   24:15   33:29   38:31   40:50   43:48   47:17   49:55   52:54   57:20 1:00:00 
                                                    10:52    2:33    3:09    3:57    3:44    9:14    5:02    2:19    2:58    3:29    2:38    2:59    4:26    2:40 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:03:33 1:05:36 1:08:01 1:09:11 1:09:52 1:10:25                                                                 
                                                     3:33    2:03    2:25    1:10    0:41    0:33                                                                 
   66      7 Magnus Forsberg       H17    1:10:53  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Motala Lag 1                         4:00    7:05   11:00   15:24   19:19   29:41   36:00   38:47   41:28   45:45   48:50   51:50   57:01 1:00:06 
                                                     4:00    3:05    3:55    4:24    3:55   10:22    6:19    2:47    2:41    4:17    3:05    3:00    5:11    3:05 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:02:46 1:05:47 1:08:05 1:09:32 1:10:19 1:10:53                                                                 
                                                     2:40    3:01    2:18    1:27    0:47    0:34                                                                 
   67     43 Emil Tengvall         H17    1:11:51  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Vänersborgs SK Lag 1                    3:46    6:00    9:28   12:54   16:26   24:06   28:49   30:52   32:46   35:59   38:27   40:37   44:45   49:15 
                                                     3:46    2:14    3:28    3:26    3:32    7:40    4:43    2:03    1:54    3:13    2:28    2:10    4:08    4:30 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *108                                                 
                                                    56:45 1:07:33 1:09:34 1:10:42 1:11:21 1:11:51         1:01:57                                                 
                                                     7:30   10:48    2:01    1:08    0:39    0:30                                                                 
   68     44 Adam Andreasson       H17    1:11:57  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           5 Vänersborgs SK Lag 2                    4:09    8:00   11:03   15:00   20:36   29:17   35:14   39:00   42:03   45:28   47:53   49:53   56:25   59:32 
                                                     4:09    3:51    3:03    3:57    5:36    8:41    5:57    3:46    3:03    3:25    2:25    2:00    6:32    3:07 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:49 1:07:31 1:09:43 1:10:58 1:11:33 1:11:57                                                                 
                                                     5:17    2:42    2:12    1:15    0:35    0:24                                                                 
   69     46 Per Andreasson        H17    1:12:02  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    4:05    7:24   10:21   14:44   18:59   28:38   34:17   36:54   39:11   43:12   46:11   49:00   54:50   57:45 
                                                     4:05    3:19    2:57    4:23    4:15    9:39    5:39    2:37    2:17    4:01    2:59    2:49    5:50    2:55 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:41 1:07:17 1:09:31 1:10:50 1:11:36 1:12:02                                                                 
                                                     1:56    7:36    2:14    1:19    0:46    0:26                                                                 
   70     26 Torbjörn Olsson       H17    1:12:36  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Sundbybergs IK Lag 1                    3:57    7:04   11:17   15:22   19:30   29:31   35:19   38:24   40:49   44:46   48:08   50:37   55:29   58:52 
                                                     3:57    3:07    4:13    4:05    4:08   10:01    5:48    3:05    2:25    3:57    3:22    2:29    4:52    3:23 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:56 1:04:34 1:09:56 1:11:15 1:12:08 1:12:36                                                                 
                                                     2:04    3:38    5:22    1:19    0:53    0:28                                                                 
   71     50 Adrian Pauli          H17    1:12:53  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Istrums SK Lag 1                        3:31    7:07   12:51   15:58   19:54   28:28   36:50   41:58   44:30   48:22   51:28   54:41   59:04 1:02:10 
                                                     3:31    3:36    5:44    3:07    3:56    8:34    8:22    5:08    2:32    3:52    3:06    3:13    4:23    3:06 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:05:05 1:07:20 1:09:39 1:11:58 1:12:33 1:12:53                                                                 
                                                     2:55    2:15    2:19    2:19    0:35    0:20                                                                 
   72     83 John Svanberg         H17    1:13:20  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      4:12    7:19   10:19   14:31   18:25   28:34   37:09   42:20   44:52   48:44   52:37   55:03   59:46 1:02:42 
                                                     4:12    3:07    3:00    4:12    3:54   10:09    8:35    5:11    2:32    3:52    3:53    2:26    4:43    2:56 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:05:25 1:07:43 1:10:08 1:12:22 1:12:57 1:13:20                                                                 
                                                     2:43    2:18    2:25    2:14    0:35    0:23                                                                 
   73     35 Niklas Olofsson-Bierf H17    1:14:33  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Ärla IF Lag 1                           3:46    6:50   21:51   25:07   29:18   37:46   42:54   44:43   46:25   49:06   51:10   53:11   57:19   59:40 
                                                     3:46    3:04   15:01    3:16    4:11    8:28    5:08    1:49    1:42    2:41    2:04    2:01    4:08    2:21 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:19 1:10:32 1:12:27 1:13:30 1:14:07 1:14:33                                                                 
                                                     1:39    9:13    1:55    1:03    0:37    0:26                                                                 
   74     67 Martin Hammarlund     H17    1:17:50  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     5:32    8:49   12:22   16:34   20:58   31:49   43:24   46:08   48:43   53:08   56:54   59:27 1:04:23 1:07:23 
                                                     5:32    3:17    3:33    4:12    4:24   10:51   11:35    2:44    2:35    4:25    3:46    2:33    4:56    3:00 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:09:48 1:12:01 1:14:39 1:16:44 1:17:23 1:17:50                                                                 
                                                     2:25    2:13    2:38    2:05    0:39    0:27                                                                 
   75     48 David Steen           H17    1:27:17  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       3:24    6:03    9:38   13:31   17:07   28:54   36:05   39:07   44:00   48:12   52:31   55:10 1:03:23 1:06:05 
                                                     3:24    2:39    3:35    3:53    3:36   11:47    7:11    3:02    4:53    4:12    4:19    2:39    8:13    2:42 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:10:46 1:21:58 1:24:55 1:26:15 1:26:57 1:27:17                                                                 
                                                     4:41   11:12    2:57    1:20    0:42    0:20                                                                 
   76     60 Håkan Samor           H17    1:27:21  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:23    6:00    9:13   13:02   16:51   26:17   36:58   39:17   42:16   45:44   50:11   52:38   57:31 1:00:30 
                                                     3:23    2:37    3:13    3:49    3:49    9:26   10:41    2:19    2:59    3:28    4:27    2:27    4:53    2:59 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:16 1:23:18 1:25:08 1:26:16 1:26:54 1:27:21                                                                 
                                                     3:46   19:02    1:50    1:08    0:38    0:27                                                                 
   77     70 Anders Johansson      H17    1:28:27  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           4 NAIS Orientering Lag                    4:35    8:55   13:46   19:48   26:55   36:55   50:57   54:06   56:29   59:45 1:06:03 1:08:35 1:13:36 1:16:54 
                                                     4:35    4:20    4:51    6:02    7:07   10:00   14:02    3:09    2:23    3:16    6:18    2:32    5:01    3:18 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:19:27 1:21:42 1:25:15 1:26:50 1:27:55 1:28:27                                                                 
                                                     2:33    2:15    3:33    1:35    1:05    0:32                                                                 
   78     36 Lars-Erik Johansson   H17    1:34:08  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Ärla IF Lag 2                           4:03    7:35   11:50   16:41   21:16   37:01   47:40   51:51   57:10 1:01:26 1:06:14 1:09:46 1:16:19 1:20:10 
                                                     4:03    3:32    4:15    4:51    4:35   15:45   10:39    4:11    5:19    4:16    4:48    3:32    6:33    3:51 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:23:57 1:27:23 1:30:46 1:32:36 1:33:34 1:34:08                                                                 
                                                     3:47    3:26    3:23    1:50    0:58    0:34                                                                 
   79     57 Tommy Lindberg        H17    4:54:10  1(146)  2(154)  3(161)   4(63)  5(150)  6(125)  7(136)  8(115)  9(126) 10(137) 11(113) 12(114) 13(127) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 3                  4:03:44 4:06:12 4:08:58 4:11:59 4:15:11 4:22:21 4:26:52 4:28:55 4:31:20 4:34:40 4:36:47 4:38:59 4:44:24 4:46:33 
                                                  4:03:44    2:28    2:46    3:01    3:12    7:10    4:31    2:03    2:25    3:20    2:07    2:12    5:25    2:09 
                                                  15(166) 16(151) 17(148) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  4:48:15 4:50:12 4:51:58 4:53:07 4:53:42 4:54:10                                                                 
                                                     1:42    1:57    1:46    1:09    0:35    0:28                                                                 


H17E                       D 6.0 km                                    

    1      2 Kim Fagerudd          H17      36:13  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:34    4:13    5:06    9:07   10:11   14:32   18:57   21:26   24:07   27:34   30:26   31:27   33:35   34:29 
                                                     3:34    0:39    0:53    4:01    1:04    4:21    4:25    2:29    2:41    3:27    2:52    1:01    2:08    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    35:20   35:49   36:13                                                                                         
                                                     0:51    0:29    0:24                                                                                         
    2     23 Mattias Ericsson      H17      37:32  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Denseln Lag 1                        3:13    4:05    4:58    9:20   10:33   15:38   20:36   23:27   25:21   28:59   31:36   32:48   34:49   35:39 
                                                     3:13    0:52    0:53    4:22    1:13    5:05    4:58    2:51    1:54    3:38    2:37    1:12    2:01    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:33   37:09   37:32                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:36    0:23                                                                                         
    3     29 Vesa Mäkinen          H17      37:41  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:17    4:04    5:00    9:28   10:40   15:47   20:37   23:25   25:23   29:07   31:56   33:00   35:02   35:50 
                                                     3:17    0:47    0:56    4:28    1:12    5:07    4:50    2:48    1:58    3:44    2:49    1:04    2:02    0:48 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:41   37:17   37:41                                                                                         
                                                     0:51    0:36    0:24                                                                                         
    4     10 Öyvind Helgerud       H17      38:20  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:15    3:56    4:51    9:25   10:35   15:20   19:56   23:08   25:24   29:05   31:54   33:07   35:24   36:23 
                                                     3:15    0:41    0:55    4:34    1:10    4:45    4:36    3:12    2:16    3:41    2:49    1:13    2:17    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:20   37:56   38:20                                                                                         
                                                     0:57    0:36    0:24                                                                                         
    5      4 Mikko Knuble          H17      38:30  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Turun Metsänkävijät L                   3:15    4:00    5:00    9:33   10:41   15:31   20:11   23:02   25:17   29:11   32:06   33:27   35:38   36:29 
                                                     3:15    0:45    1:00    4:33    1:08    4:50    4:40    2:51    2:15    3:54    2:55    1:21    2:11    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:27   38:03   38:30                                                                                         
                                                     0:58    0:36    0:27                                                                                         
    6     75 Johan Runesson        H17      39:35  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        2:49    4:53    5:43    9:57   11:07   16:46   21:25   24:45   26:54   30:41   33:25   34:42   36:51   37:40 
                                                     2:49    2:04    0:50    4:14    1:10    5:39    4:39    3:20    2:09    3:47    2:44    1:17    2:09    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:36   39:11   39:35                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:35    0:24                                                                                         
    7      3 Mika Lyytikäinen      H17      39:41  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Paimion Rasti Lag 2                     3:10    5:23    6:20   10:36   11:43   16:41   21:31   24:11   26:14   30:10   33:08   34:41   36:51   37:42 
                                                     3:10    2:13    0:57    4:16    1:07    4:58    4:50    2:40    2:03    3:56    2:58    1:33    2:10    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:37   39:15   39:41                                                                                         
                                                     0:55    0:38    0:26                                                                                         
    8     13 Ilkka Leppävuori      H17      39:55  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:18    5:02    5:57   10:22   11:34   16:42   21:35   25:07   27:15   30:57   33:40   34:57   37:17   38:06 
                                                     3:18    1:44    0:55    4:25    1:12    5:08    4:53    3:32    2:08    3:42    2:43    1:17    2:20    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:59   39:31   39:55                                                                                         
                                                     0:53    0:32    0:24                                                                                         
    8     31 Mikko Satana          H17      39:55  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:29    5:14    6:14   10:25   11:35   16:48   21:42   25:21   27:24   31:06   33:49   34:59   37:18   38:07 
                                                     3:29    1:45    1:00    4:11    1:10    5:13    4:54    3:39    2:03    3:42    2:43    1:10    2:19    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:01   39:33   39:55                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:32    0:22                                                                                         
   10     15 Johan Israelsson      H17      40:01  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:21    5:12    6:13   11:09   12:16   16:53   21:40   24:56   27:27   31:08   33:56   35:10   37:19   38:09 
                                                     3:21    1:51    1:01    4:56    1:07    4:37    4:47    3:16    2:31    3:41    2:48    1:14    2:09    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:03   39:39   40:01                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:36    0:22                                                                                         
   11     81 David Lingfors        H17      40:06  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 IK Hakarpspojkarna La                   3:07    4:38    5:33    9:57   11:13   16:28   21:29   24:24   26:47   30:48   33:43   34:52   37:10   38:02 
                                                     3:07    1:31    0:55    4:24    1:16    5:15    5:01    2:55    2:23    4:01    2:55    1:09    2:18    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:01   39:40   40:06                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:39    0:26                                                                                         
   12     37 Oskar Axelsson        H17      40:07  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    3:13    4:38    5:39   10:10   11:23   16:29   21:18   24:49   26:59   30:48   33:35   34:57   37:09   37:59 
                                                     3:13    1:25    1:01    4:31    1:13    5:06    4:49    3:31    2:10    3:49    2:47    1:22    2:12    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:03   39:41   40:07                                                                                         
                                                     1:04    0:38    0:26                                                                                         
   13      6 Martin Hederskog      H17      40:10  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:23    4:03    5:08    9:57   11:07   15:58   20:44   23:44   26:03   30:08   33:17   34:30   37:12   38:04 
                                                     3:23    0:40    1:05    4:49    1:10    4:51    4:46    3:00    2:19    4:05    3:09    1:13    2:42    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:07   39:46   40:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:03    0:39    0:24                                                                                         
   14     49 Adam Ivarsson         H17      40:19  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       3:16    5:22    6:10   10:35   11:42   16:48   21:42   25:21   27:26   31:15   34:01   35:08   37:15   38:12 
                                                     3:16    2:06    0:48    4:25    1:07    5:06    4:54    3:39    2:05    3:49    2:46    1:07    2:07    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:13   39:54   40:19                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:41    0:25                                                                                         
   15      5 Thomas Carlsson       H17      40:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:03    3:46    4:38    9:25   10:59   16:16   21:14   24:50   26:53   31:18   34:29   35:44   37:49   38:43 
                                                     3:03    0:43    0:52    4:47    1:34    5:17    4:58    3:36    2:03    4:25    3:11    1:15    2:05    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:37   40:15   40:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:38    0:23                                                                                         
   16     24 Henrik Berggren       H17      40:42  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 2                        3:15    4:21    5:18    9:59   11:06   16:42   22:02   25:03   27:11   31:22   34:24   35:34   37:55   38:44 
                                                     3:15    1:06    0:57    4:41    1:07    5:36    5:20    3:01    2:08    4:11    3:02    1:10    2:21    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:44   40:20   40:42                                                                                         
                                                     1:00    0:36    0:22                                                                                         
   17     56 Christian Enberg      H17      40:50  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:37    4:23    5:15    9:57   11:35   16:40   22:13   25:10   27:22   31:24   34:14   35:37   38:01   38:54 
                                                     3:37    0:46    0:52    4:42    1:38    5:05    5:33    2:57    2:12    4:02    2:50    1:23    2:24    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:53   40:26   40:50                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:33    0:24                                                                                         
   18     51 Andreas Pettersson    H17      40:55  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       3:21    4:28    5:25    9:42   10:57   16:28   21:41   24:52   27:08   31:12   34:32   35:39   37:54   38:56 
                                                     3:21    1:07    0:57    4:17    1:15    5:31    5:13    3:11    2:16    4:04    3:20    1:07    2:15    1:02 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:55   40:33   40:55                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:38    0:22                                                                                         
   19     30 Janne Nurminen        H17      40:56  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:38    4:46    5:45   10:37   12:21   17:26   22:29   25:15   27:24   31:05   34:44   35:51   38:01   38:57 
                                                     3:38    1:08    0:59    4:52    1:44    5:05    5:03    2:46    2:09    3:41    3:39    1:07    2:10    0:56 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:59   40:32   40:56                                                                                         
                                                     1:02    0:33    0:24                                                                                         
   20     21 Matthias Niggli       H17      41:27  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:29    4:46    5:48   10:22   11:36   16:46   21:42   24:37   26:54   30:39   33:40   35:53   38:25   39:19 
                                                     3:29    1:17    1:02    4:34    1:14    5:10    4:56    2:55    2:17    3:45    3:01    2:13    2:32    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:20   41:01   41:27                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:41    0:26                                                                                         
   21     55 Jakob Gustavsson      H17      41:48  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:37    4:17    5:13   10:30   11:43   16:38   21:38   24:53   26:57   30:53   33:51   36:37   38:54   39:47 
                                                     3:37    0:40    0:56    5:17    1:13    4:55    5:00    3:15    2:04    3:56    2:58    2:46    2:17    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:45   41:23   41:48                                                                                         
                                                     0:58    0:38    0:25                                                                                         
   22     43 Peter Westerberg      H17      41:54  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Vänersborgs SK Lag 1                    3:30    4:17    5:16   10:29   11:44   16:49   22:08   25:08   27:17   31:42   34:57   36:11   38:41   39:35 
                                                     3:30    0:47    0:59    5:13    1:15    5:05    5:19    3:00    2:09    4:25    3:15    1:14    2:30    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:50   41:29   41:54                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    0:39    0:25                                                                                         
   23     79 N.N.                  H17      41:59  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       3:21    4:03    4:58    9:59   11:14   16:33   21:41   24:53   27:01   30:50   34:03   36:02   38:30   39:25 
                                                     3:21    0:42    0:55    5:01    1:15    5:19    5:08    3:12    2:08    3:49    3:13    1:59    2:28    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:00   41:35   41:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:35    0:35    0:24                                                                                         
   24     76 Emil Johansson        H17      42:05  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        3:13    3:54    4:51    9:30   10:39   15:57   21:17   24:43   27:29   31:51   35:13   36:24   38:56   39:53 
                                                     3:13    0:41    0:57    4:39    1:09    5:18    5:20    3:26    2:46    4:22    3:22    1:11    2:32    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:59   41:39   42:05                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:40    0:26                                                                                         
   25     18 Erik Fabritius        H17      42:08  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:43    4:53    5:59   10:35   11:54   17:08   22:49   26:22   28:36   32:29   35:33   36:49   39:15   40:11 
                                                     3:43    1:10    1:06    4:36    1:19    5:14    5:41    3:33    2:14    3:53    3:04    1:16    2:26    0:56 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:12   41:45   42:08                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:33    0:23                                                                                         
   26     59 Ronnie Samor          H17      42:11  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:25    5:51    6:49   11:22   12:41   17:46   23:24   26:53   29:07   33:01   35:53   37:11   39:20   40:12 
                                                     3:25    2:26    0:58    4:33    1:19    5:05    5:38    3:29    2:14    3:54    2:52    1:18    2:09    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:09   41:46   42:11                                                                                         
                                                     0:57    0:37    0:25                                                                                         
   27     32 Samuli Salmenoja      H17      43:19  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 MS Parma Lag 1                          3:12    4:35    5:28   10:06   11:10   16:00   21:27   27:22   29:17   33:00   36:02   38:00   40:29   41:20 
                                                     3:12    1:23    0:53    4:38    1:04    4:50    5:27    5:55    1:55    3:43    3:02    1:58    2:29    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:22   42:56   43:19                                                                                         
                                                     1:02    0:34    0:23                                                                                         
   28     80 N.N.                  H17      43:24  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Järla IF OK Lag 2                       3:22    4:45    5:42   10:31   11:36   16:36   23:21   26:36   28:46   32:44   36:09   37:54   40:28   41:28 
                                                     3:22    1:23    0:57    4:49    1:05    5:00    6:45    3:15    2:10    3:58    3:25    1:45    2:34    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *141                                                                         
                                                    42:28   43:01   43:24           35:16                                                                         
                                                     1:00    0:33    0:23                                                                                         
   29     22 Erik Simkovics        H17      43:34  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    3:20    5:14    6:23   11:22   12:40   18:09   23:16   26:40   28:57   33:03   36:18   38:03   40:41   41:35 
                                                     3:20    1:54    1:09    4:59    1:18    5:29    5:07    3:24    2:17    4:06    3:15    1:45    2:38    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:37   43:11   43:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:02    0:34    0:23                                                                                         
   30     41 Anders Jansson        H17      43:36  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Täby OK Lag 1                           3:25    4:10    5:17   10:03   11:27   17:00   22:38   26:04   28:35   32:44   36:59   38:04   40:31   41:26 
                                                     3:25    0:45    1:07    4:46    1:24    5:33    5:38    3:26    2:31    4:09    4:15    1:05    2:27    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *124                                                                         
                                                    42:27   43:07   43:36           21:47                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:40    0:29                                                                                         
   31     33 Olli Mattila          H17      43:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 MS Parma Lag 2                          3:41    4:44    5:41   10:30   11:47   17:08   22:50   25:57   28:10   32:25   35:39   36:56   40:19   41:25 
                                                     3:41    1:03    0:57    4:49    1:17    5:21    5:42    3:07    2:13    4:15    3:14    1:17    3:23    1:06 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:33   43:14   43:38                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:41    0:24                                                                                         
   32     68 Mats Hall             H17      43:40  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      3:22    4:58    5:57   11:04   12:27   18:07   23:16   26:28   28:51   33:10   36:20   37:54   40:34   41:32 
                                                     3:22    1:36    0:59    5:07    1:23    5:40    5:09    3:12    2:23    4:19    3:10    1:34    2:40    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:37   43:15   43:40                                                                                         
                                                     1:05    0:38    0:25                                                                                         
   33     11 Magnus Hov            H17      43:48  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   3:57    4:55    5:52   10:27   11:47   17:13   22:42   25:57   28:02   32:43   35:40   37:20   40:35   41:35 
                                                     3:57    0:58    0:57    4:35    1:20    5:26    5:29    3:15    2:05    4:41    2:57    1:40    3:15    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:41   43:21   43:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:40    0:27                                                                                         
   34      8 Daniel Lind           H17      43:57  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:47    4:32    5:32   10:18   11:47   17:48   23:03   26:16   29:20   33:32   36:30   37:56   40:46   41:48 
                                                     3:47    0:45    1:00    4:46    1:29    6:01    5:15    3:13    3:04    4:12    2:58    1:26    2:50    1:02 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:53   43:32   43:57                                                                                         
                                                     1:05    0:39    0:25                                                                                         
   35     16 Sven Lundbäck         H17      44:07  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     3:20    5:11    6:17   11:18   12:39   18:09   23:16   27:04   29:18   33:26   36:44   38:43   41:01   42:00 
                                                     3:20    1:51    1:06    5:01    1:21    5:30    5:07    3:48    2:14    4:08    3:18    1:59    2:18    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:07   43:45   44:07                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:38    0:22                                                                                         
   36      7 Ola Karlsson          H17      44:22  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Motala Lag 1                         3:33    5:17    6:38   11:17   12:34   18:00   23:26   27:14   29:32   34:06   37:10   38:41   41:07   42:14 
                                                     3:33    1:44    1:21    4:39    1:17    5:26    5:26    3:48    2:18    4:34    3:04    1:31    2:26    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:21   44:00   44:22                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:39    0:22                                                                                         
   37     17 Peo Svensk            H17      44:24  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK Lag 3                     3:40    4:31    5:30   11:01   12:33   17:43   23:01   26:27   29:02   33:19   36:25   37:54   40:53   42:08 
                                                     3:40    0:51    0:59    5:31    1:32    5:10    5:18    3:26    2:35    4:17    3:06    1:29    2:59    1:15 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:15   43:58   44:24                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:43    0:26                                                                                         
   38      1 Stefan Eriksson       H17      44:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:24    5:26    6:18   10:52   12:30   18:06   23:55   26:50   29:15   33:53   37:02   38:31   41:14   42:20 
                                                     3:24    2:02    0:52    4:34    1:38    5:36    5:49    2:55    2:25    4:38    3:09    1:29    2:43    1:06 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:30   44:12   44:38                                                                                         
                                                     1:10    0:42    0:26                                                                                         
   39     77 Martin Sand           H17      45:09  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        3:24    4:41    5:40   10:44   11:58   16:46   22:05   25:21   27:37   33:06   38:08   39:32   41:46   42:56 
                                                     3:24    1:17    0:59    5:04    1:14    4:48    5:19    3:16    2:16    5:29    5:02    1:24    2:14    1:10 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:06   44:47   45:09                                                                                         
                                                     1:10    0:41    0:22                                                                                         
   40     19 Kristjan Trossman     H17      45:39  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Hiisrasti Lag 2                         3:51    5:48    6:45   12:10   13:33   19:36   24:36   28:01   30:07   33:56   37:09   40:36   42:57   43:50 
                                                     3:51    1:57    0:57    5:25    1:23    6:03    5:00    3:25    2:06    3:49    3:13    3:27    2:21    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:49   45:20   45:39                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:31    0:19                                                                                         
   41     28 Viktor Funcke         H17      46:23  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Norbergs OK Lag 2                       3:40    6:01    6:58   12:12   13:37   18:50   23:58   27:18   29:34   33:38   36:33   39:54   43:10   44:08 
                                                     3:40    2:21    0:57    5:14    1:25    5:13    5:08    3:20    2:16    4:04    2:55    3:21    3:16    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:17   45:57   46:23                                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:40    0:26                                                                                         
   42     58 Fredrik Wallin        H17      46:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Linköpings OK Lag 4                     3:33    4:37    5:35   10:59   12:12   17:55   23:24   27:26   29:45   33:54   36:59   38:16   43:10   44:17 
                                                     3:33    1:04    0:58    5:24    1:13    5:43    5:29    4:02    2:19    4:09    3:05    1:17    4:54    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:30   46:12   46:38                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:42    0:26                                                                                         
   43     53 Love Sintring         H17      46:44  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Hagaby GoIF Lag 3                       3:48    5:01    5:55   11:11   13:30   19:24   25:05   28:48   31:06   35:25   38:57   40:31   43:23   44:23 
                                                     3:48    1:13    0:54    5:16    2:19    5:54    5:41    3:43    2:18    4:19    3:32    1:34    2:52    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:41   46:22   46:44                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:41    0:22                                                                                         
   44     38 Erik Harlén           H17      47:19  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    3:45    4:34    5:35   10:52   12:10   18:37   24:45   28:31   30:46   37:30   40:19   41:29   43:57   44:57 
                                                     3:45    0:49    1:01    5:17    1:18    6:27    6:08    3:46    2:15    6:44    2:49    1:10    2:28    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *127                                                                         
                                                    46:11   46:53   47:19           36:10                                                                         
                                                     1:14    0:42    0:26                                                                                         
   45     82 N.N.                  H17      47:24  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Järla IF OK Lag 3                       3:57    4:52    6:12   11:34   12:59   18:53   24:38   29:13   31:56   36:11   39:27   41:14   44:05   45:09 
                                                     3:57    0:55    1:20    5:22    1:25    5:54    5:45    4:35    2:43    4:15    3:16    1:47    2:51    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:19   46:58   47:24                                                                                         
                                                     1:10    0:39    0:26                                                                                         
   46     73 Fredric Gustafsson    H17      47:25  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     3:46    4:40    5:42   11:05   12:46   18:11   23:31   27:22   29:37   35:25   38:36   39:53   44:09   45:16 
                                                     3:46    0:54    1:02    5:23    1:41    5:25    5:20    3:51    2:15    5:48    3:11    1:17    4:16    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:24   47:01   47:25                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:37    0:24                                                                                         
   47     39 Björn Norman          H17      47:26  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                    3:36    4:47    5:41   11:03   12:19   18:38   24:52   28:28   30:46   35:14   38:44   40:19   43:46   45:07 
                                                     3:36    1:11    0:54    5:22    1:16    6:19    6:14    3:36    2:18    4:28    3:30    1:35    3:27    1:21 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:22   47:02   47:26                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    0:40    0:24                                                                                         
   48     62 Jonas Kärrström       H17      47:32  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       4:45    5:26    6:21   12:13   13:51   20:04   25:35   29:24   31:46   35:46   38:50   40:18   44:13   45:10 
                                                     4:45    0:41    0:55    5:52    1:38    6:13    5:31    3:49    2:22    4:00    3:04    1:28    3:55    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:24   47:06   47:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:14    0:42    0:26                                                                                         
   49     64 Björn Axelsson        H17      47:53  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       3:40    4:30    5:42   11:14   12:39   18:58   25:27   29:34   32:11   36:56   40:04   41:37   44:21   45:25 
                                                     3:40    0:50    1:12    5:32    1:25    6:19    6:29    4:07    2:37    4:45    3:08    1:33    2:44    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:38   47:25   47:53                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:47    0:28                                                                                         
   50     27 Martin Moberg         H17      47:59  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Norbergs OK Lag 1                       3:49    5:18    6:15   11:51   13:10   18:33   24:53   28:52   31:11   35:15   38:28   42:01   44:40   45:47 
                                                     3:49    1:29    0:57    5:36    1:19    5:23    6:20    3:59    2:19    4:04    3:13    3:33    2:39    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *104                                                                         
                                                    46:54   47:36   47:59           30:53                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:42    0:23                                                                                         
   51     12 Martin Kristiansen    H17      48:28  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Halden Skiklubb Lag 3                   3:42    4:44    5:46   11:20   12:48   18:49   24:44   28:42   31:00   35:30   38:58   40:49   45:14   46:13 
                                                     3:42    1:02    1:02    5:34    1:28    6:01    5:55    3:58    2:18    4:30    3:28    1:51    4:25    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    47:23   48:06   48:28                                                                                         
                                                     1:10    0:43    0:22                                                                                         
   52     63 Per-Ove Kivisäkk      H17      48:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       3:45    4:40    5:57   11:22   12:42   18:30   24:34   28:38   31:29   36:18   39:57   41:41   44:57   46:06 
                                                     3:45    0:55    1:17    5:25    1:20    5:48    6:04    4:04    2:51    4:49    3:39    1:44    3:16    1:09 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    47:25   48:13   48:38                                                                                         
                                                     1:19    0:48    0:25                                                                                         
   53     60 Vidar Sjögren         H17      48:44  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:04    5:18    6:22   12:06   13:41   19:24   25:02   28:23   30:41   35:12   39:08   42:22   45:05   46:10 
                                                     4:04    1:14    1:04    5:44    1:35    5:43    5:38    3:21    2:18    4:31    3:56    3:14    2:43    1:05 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    47:42   48:22   48:44                                                                                         
                                                     1:32    0:40    0:22                                                                                         
   54     67 Oskar Höglund         H17      49:34  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     3:53    4:44    5:57   12:10   13:39   20:03   27:04   30:59   33:35   38:11   41:41   44:05   46:34   47:35 
                                                     3:53    0:51    1:13    6:13    1:29    6:24    7:01    3:55    2:36    4:36    3:30    2:24    2:29    1:01 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    48:40   49:11   49:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:05    0:31    0:23                                                                                         
   55     47 Love Berzell          H17      49:52  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Attunda OK Lag 1                        3:34    4:34    5:31   10:32   11:50   18:35   24:46   29:13   32:00   37:00   40:53   43:04   46:09   47:30 
                                                     3:34    1:00    0:57    5:01    1:18    6:45    6:11    4:27    2:47    5:00    3:53    2:11    3:05    1:21 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    48:37   49:22   49:52                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:45    0:30                                                                                         
   56     71 Tim Bjärengren        H17      50:34  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Hällen Lag 2                         4:09    5:05   10:21   15:29   16:52   22:40   28:31   33:15   35:50   40:17   43:36   44:59   47:27   48:26 
                                                     4:09    0:56    5:16    5:08    1:23    5:48    5:51    4:44    2:35    4:27    3:19    1:23    2:28    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:32   50:10   50:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:06    0:38    0:24                                                                                         
   57     44 Niclas Sahlin         H17      51:01  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Vänersborgs SK Lag 2                    4:09    4:54    5:53   11:48   13:22   19:54   26:01   30:22   33:13   37:43   41:24   43:18   47:32   48:33 
                                                     4:09    0:45    0:59    5:55    1:34    6:32    6:07    4:21    2:51    4:30    3:41    1:54    4:14    1:01 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:51   50:35   51:01                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:44    0:26                                                                                         
   58     65 Ingemar Magnusson     H17      51:25  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Måsen Lag 1                          4:17    5:16    6:25   11:53   13:24   20:34   27:08   31:05   33:29   38:22   42:08   44:37   47:41   48:52 
                                                     4:17    0:59    1:09    5:28    1:31    7:10    6:34    3:57    2:24    4:53    3:46    2:29    3:04    1:11 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    50:07   50:54   51:25                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    0:47    0:31                                                                                         
   59     20 Eric Englöv           H17      51:45  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    4:24    5:06    6:02   12:28   14:18   20:58   27:19   31:29   34:19   38:31   42:51   44:10   48:31   49:31 
                                                     4:24    0:42    0:56    6:26    1:50    6:40    6:21    4:10    2:50    4:12    4:20    1:19    4:21    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    50:43   51:23   51:45                                                                                         
                                                     1:12    0:40    0:22                                                                                         
   60     25 Per Kempe             H17      53:10  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Denseln Lag 3                        4:34    6:59    8:20   14:05   15:27   23:31   29:42   34:13   36:33   41:20   44:56   47:13   49:55   50:54 
                                                     4:34    2:25    1:21    5:45    1:22    8:04    6:11    4:31    2:20    4:47    3:36    2:17    2:42    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    51:58   52:42   53:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:04    0:44    0:28                                                                                         
   61     52 Johan Peterson        H17      53:21  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2                       4:15    6:01    7:18   13:01   15:36   21:24   27:36   32:07   34:49   39:11   42:20   47:16   50:00   51:09 
                                                     4:15    1:46    1:17    5:43    2:35    5:48    6:12    4:31    2:42    4:22    3:09    4:56    2:44    1:09 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *128                                                                         
                                                    52:18   52:57   53:21           44:44                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:39    0:24                                                                                         
   62     14 Axel Wikström         H17      54:35  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:59    7:41    9:10   16:02   17:45   23:36   29:04   32:37   35:16   39:37   42:58   46:42   51:03   52:14 
                                                     3:59    3:42    1:29    6:52    1:43    5:51    5:28    3:33    2:39    4:21    3:21    3:44    4:21    1:11 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    53:27   54:12   54:35                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:45    0:23                                                                                         
   63     35 Tobias Olofsson-Bierf H17      54:38  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Ärla IF Lag 1                           6:30    9:20   10:21   19:19   20:36   26:00   32:21   36:22   38:44   42:53   46:40   48:27   51:20   52:17 
                                                     6:30    2:50    1:01    8:58    1:17    5:24    6:21    4:01    2:22    4:09    3:47    1:47    2:53    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *104                                                                         
                                                    53:34   54:15   54:38           38:26                                                                         
                                                     1:17    0:41    0:23                                                                                         
   64     61 Arvid Pettersson      H17      56:05  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:45    4:42    7:24   13:11   15:08   21:16   27:47   32:03   34:36   40:42   44:10   49:14   52:30   53:39 
                                                     3:45    0:57    2:42    5:47    1:57    6:08    6:31    4:16    2:33    6:06    3:28    5:04    3:16    1:09 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:00   55:40   56:05                                                                                         
                                                     1:21    0:40    0:25                                                                                         
   65     54 Mattias Zackrisson    H17      56:32  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Roxen Lag 1                          4:10    7:52    9:01   16:00   17:36   23:24   28:36   32:38   34:59   39:14   42:35   46:53   52:28   53:36 
                                                     4:10    3:42    1:09    6:59    1:36    5:48    5:12    4:02    2:21    4:15    3:21    4:18    5:35    1:08 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:23   56:09   56:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:47    0:46    0:23                                                                                         
   66     40 Harry Jordås          H17      56:39  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     4:06    5:14    6:36   13:12   15:06   23:41   30:31   35:04   38:28   43:59   48:15   49:47   53:10   54:15 
                                                     4:06    1:08    1:22    6:36    1:54    8:35    6:50    4:33    3:24    5:31    4:16    1:32    3:23    1:05 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:35   56:18   56:39                                                                                         
                                                     1:20    0:43    0:21                                                                                         
   67     26 Herik Persson         H17      56:45  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Sundbybergs IK Lag 1                    4:24    5:27    6:55   12:52   14:46   22:40   29:51   35:03   37:51   43:23   47:31   49:34   52:41   53:55 
                                                     4:24    1:03    1:28    5:57    1:54    7:54    7:11    5:12    2:48    5:32    4:08    2:03    3:07    1:14 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:27   56:12   56:45                                                                                         
                                                     1:32    0:45    0:33                                                                                         
   68     46 Linus Pilblad         H17      57:04  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    4:11    5:11    6:18   12:55   15:45   22:59   29:27   35:35   37:54   43:08   47:23   49:10   53:28   54:36 
                                                     4:11    1:00    1:07    6:37    2:50    7:14    6:28    6:08    2:19    5:14    4:15    1:47    4:18    1:08 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:54   56:35   57:04                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:41    0:29                                                                                         
   69     69 Alex Blomberg         H17      57:26  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Nyköpings OK Lag 2                      4:25    5:17    6:35   12:59   14:38   21:45   28:44   32:32   35:18   41:59   45:54   50:22   53:57   55:01 
                                                     4:25    0:52    1:18    6:24    1:39    7:07    6:59    3:48    2:46    6:41    3:55    4:28    3:35    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    56:22   57:03   57:26                                                                                         
                                                     1:21    0:41    0:23                                                                                         
   70     72 Fredrik Karlsson      H17      58:54  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Hällen Lag 3                         9:47   11:08   12:34   17:58   20:48   27:21   34:48   38:39   41:45   46:14   49:58   52:06   55:10   56:17 
                                                     9:47    1:21    1:26    5:24    2:50    6:33    7:27    3:51    3:06    4:29    3:44    2:08    3:04    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *104    *143                                                                 
                                                    57:44   58:28   58:54           40:57   56:59                                                                 
                                                     1:27    0:44    0:26                                                                                         
   71     74 Morgan Tideman        H17      59:32  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Jönköpings OK Lag 2                     5:45    7:15    8:29   14:45   16:19   22:36   28:36   34:58   37:34   43:34   51:11   52:53   55:57   57:01 
                                                     5:45    1:30    1:14    6:16    1:34    6:17    6:00    6:22    2:36    6:00    7:37    1:42    3:04    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    58:18   59:03   59:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:17    0:45    0:29                                                                                         
   72     70 Vesa Jussila          H17      59:48  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 NAIS Orientering Lag                    4:44    8:17    9:32   15:35   18:16   26:10   32:22   38:24   41:03   46:13   50:24   51:52   55:46   56:59 
                                                     4:44    3:33    1:15    6:03    2:41    7:54    6:12    6:02    2:39    5:10    4:11    1:28    3:54    1:13 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    58:25   59:18   59:48                                                                                         
                                                     1:26    0:53    0:30                                                                                         
   73     83 Jesper Hansson        H17    1:00:10  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      3:51    4:45    6:00   12:17   13:37   19:44   27:46   33:23   35:56   40:05   43:47   49:52   55:39   57:32 
                                                     3:51    0:54    1:15    6:17    1:20    6:07    8:02    5:37    2:33    4:09    3:42    6:05    5:47    1:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    59:00   59:46 1:00:10                                                                                         
                                                     1:28    0:46    0:24                                                                                         
   74     66 Petter Samuelsson     H17    1:01:12  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       5:23    7:05    8:08   15:10   16:33   27:30   34:00   39:19   44:56   49:28   53:25   54:51   57:49   58:53 
                                                     5:23    1:42    1:03    7:02    1:23   10:57    6:30    5:19    5:37    4:32    3:57    1:26    2:58    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:00:09 1:00:48 1:01:12                                                                                         
                                                     1:16    0:39    0:24                                                                                         
   75     45 Anton Wiberg          H17    1:03:56  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    7:24   10:40   11:49   17:23   19:23   25:28   31:41   36:28   38:54   44:28   48:32   55:35   59:52 1:01:01 
                                                     7:24    3:16    1:09    5:34    2:00    6:05    6:13    4:47    2:26    5:34    4:04    7:03    4:17    1:09 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:02:49 1:03:31 1:03:56                                                                                         
                                                     1:48    0:42    0:25                                                                                         
   76     78 Gustav Karlsson       H17    1:06:01  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Katrineholms OK Lag 1                   5:03    8:31    9:54   16:17   18:55   26:15   33:03   38:39   41:29   47:38   54:07   57:06 1:02:03 1:03:21 
                                                     5:03    3:28    1:23    6:23    2:38    7:20    6:48    5:36    2:50    6:09    6:29    2:59    4:57    1:18 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:04:51 1:05:36 1:06:01                                                                                         
                                                     1:30    0:45    0:25                                                                                         
   77      9 Mikael Mellberg       H17    1:06:59  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    7:42    8:39    9:46   15:32   16:53   24:09   33:13   40:22   47:09   51:58   58:41 1:00:01 1:03:22 1:04:25 
                                                     7:42    0:57    1:07    5:46    1:21    7:16    9:04    7:09    6:47    4:49    6:43    1:20    3:21    1:03 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:05:51 1:06:34 1:06:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:26    0:43    0:25                                                                                         
   78     84 Magnus Glännefors     H17    1:07:22  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:54    6:03    7:26   28:29   29:42   35:58   41:17   45:36   48:09   52:59   57:19 1:01:03 1:03:57 1:05:01 
                                                     3:54    2:09    1:23   21:03    1:13    6:16    5:19    4:19    2:33    4:50    4:20    3:44    2:54    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:06:10 1:06:54 1:07:22                                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:44    0:28                                                                                         
   79     48 Jesper Falk           H17    1:08:08  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       4:48    6:17    7:37   19:49   23:21   30:55   37:53   43:03   45:45   50:58   56:17 1:00:55 1:04:09 1:05:23 
                                                     4:48    1:29    1:20   12:12    3:32    7:34    6:58    5:10    2:42    5:13    5:19    4:38    3:14    1:14 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:06:50 1:07:38 1:08:08                                                                                         
                                                     1:27    0:48    0:30                                                                                         
   80     50 Maria Ivermark        H17    1:09:11  1(146)  2(138)  3(132)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(112)  8(113)  9(114) 10(106) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Istrums SK Lag 1                        4:00    6:01    7:06   23:06   25:10   33:06   40:54   45:39   48:43   56:39 1:01:02 1:02:29 1:05:28 1:06:36 
                                                     4:00    2:01    1:05   16:00    2:04    7:56    7:48    4:45    3:04    7:56    4:23    1:27    2:59    1:08 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:07:57 1:08:44 1:09:11                                                                                         
                                                     1:21    0:47    0:27                                                                                         


H17E                       E 5.9 km                                    

    1      6 Julian Dent           H17      36:57  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:13    4:13    4:53    9:19   10:25   15:46   19:52   22:02   24:35   28:45   31:19   32:20   34:17   35:04 
                                                     3:13    1:00    0:40    4:26    1:06    5:21    4:06    2:10    2:33    4:10    2:34    1:01    1:57    0:47 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    35:56   36:31   36:57                                                                                         
                                                     0:52    0:35    0:26                                                                                         
    2     29 Sasha Tcherbakov      H17      37:27  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:23    4:21    5:00    9:27   10:32   15:16   19:36   22:04   24:37   28:25   31:13   32:38   34:48   35:39 
                                                     3:23    0:58    0:39    4:27    1:05    4:44    4:20    2:28    2:33    3:48    2:48    1:25    2:10    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:32   37:04   37:27                                                                                         
                                                     0:53    0:32    0:23                                                                                         
    3     76 Magnus Persson        H17      37:46  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        3:25    5:03    5:41   10:19   11:23   16:13   20:20   22:45   25:12   29:16   32:01   33:06   35:01   35:51 
                                                     3:25    1:38    0:38    4:38    1:04    4:50    4:07    2:25    2:27    4:04    2:45    1:05    1:55    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:45   37:21   37:46                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:36    0:25                                                                                         
    4     37 Per Jonhed            H17      37:47  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    3:35    4:33    5:14    9:52   10:59   15:52   19:55   22:26   25:03   29:00   31:47   32:57   35:06   35:58 
                                                     3:35    0:58    0:41    4:38    1:07    4:53    4:03    2:31    2:37    3:57    2:47    1:10    2:09    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:52   37:24   37:47                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:32    0:23                                                                                         
    5     81 Jonas Lindholm        H17      37:52  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 IK Hakarpspojkarna La                   3:27    4:25    5:03    9:47   10:52   15:41   19:46   22:14   24:47   28:45   31:32   32:56   35:06   35:58 
                                                     3:27    0:58    0:38    4:44    1:05    4:49    4:05    2:28    2:33    3:58    2:47    1:24    2:10    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:52   37:27   37:52                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:35    0:25                                                                                         
    6     75 Johan Aronsson        H17      37:59  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:17    4:15    4:50    9:10   10:11   14:42   18:39   21:22   23:50   27:42   30:58   32:32   35:08   36:00 
                                                     3:17    0:58    0:35    4:20    1:01    4:31    3:57    2:43    2:28    3:52    3:16    1:34    2:36    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    36:57   37:36   37:59                                                                                         
                                                     0:57    0:39    0:23                                                                                         
    7     49 Rickard Ohlsson       H17      38:02  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       3:41    4:40    5:20    9:53   11:01   15:46   19:57   22:22   24:56   28:53   31:40   33:13   35:21   36:10 
                                                     3:41    0:59    0:40    4:33    1:08    4:45    4:11    2:25    2:34    3:57    2:47    1:33    2:08    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:04   37:39   38:02                                                                                         
                                                     0:54    0:35    0:23                                                                                         
    8     10 Torben Wendler        H17      38:28  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:22    4:26    5:04    9:59   11:18   16:39   20:56   23:25   25:58   30:06   32:44   33:47   35:40   36:32 
                                                     3:22    1:04    0:38    4:55    1:19    5:21    4:17    2:29    2:33    4:08    2:38    1:03    1:53    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:28   38:03   38:28                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:35    0:25                                                                                         
    9     21 Oskar Svärd           H17      38:38  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:22    4:10    4:48    9:26   10:35   15:44   20:00   22:46   25:31   29:17   32:12   33:34   35:55   36:46 
                                                     3:22    0:48    0:38    4:38    1:09    5:09    4:16    2:46    2:45    3:46    2:55    1:22    2:21    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    37:43   38:15   38:38                                                                                         
                                                     0:57    0:32    0:23                                                                                         
   10     79 N.N.                  H17      39:09  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       3:26    4:45    5:20   10:28   11:35   16:28   20:46   23:14   25:47   29:59   32:49   34:01   36:19   37:10 
                                                     3:26    1:19    0:35    5:08    1:07    4:53    4:18    2:28    2:33    4:12    2:50    1:12    2:18    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:10   38:47   39:09                                                                                         
                                                     1:00    0:37    0:22                                                                                         
   11     15 Jonas Olsson          H17      39:14  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:18    5:05    5:42   10:19   11:24   16:19   20:44   23:16   25:49   30:03   32:51   34:03   36:21   37:12 
                                                     3:18    1:47    0:37    4:37    1:05    4:55    4:25    2:32    2:33    4:14    2:48    1:12    2:18    0:51 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:12   38:51   39:14                                                                                         
                                                     1:00    0:39    0:23                                                                                         
   12     13 Jarno Salmelin        H17      39:15  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:16    4:12    4:52   11:01   12:07   17:03   21:06   23:49   26:23   30:24   33:22   34:30   36:35   37:25 
                                                     3:16    0:56    0:40    6:09    1:06    4:56    4:03    2:43    2:34    4:01    2:58    1:08    2:05    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:18   38:51   39:15                                                                                         
                                                     0:53    0:33    0:24                                                                                         
   13     31 Mikko Sirén           H17      39:40  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:23    4:19    5:01   10:44   11:52   16:55   21:07   23:57   26:32   30:46   33:39   34:44   36:48   37:41 
                                                     3:23    0:56    0:42    5:43    1:08    5:03    4:12    2:50    2:35    4:14    2:53    1:05    2:04    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:37   39:17   39:40                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:40    0:23                                                                                         
   14     23 Edvin Karlsson        H17      39:47  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 1                        3:29    4:23    5:02    9:39   10:44   15:37   19:42   22:12   24:45   29:48   33:05   34:09   36:39   37:32 
                                                     3:29    0:54    0:39    4:37    1:05    4:53    4:05    2:30    2:33    5:03    3:17    1:04    2:30    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:39   39:20   39:47                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:41    0:27                                                                                         
   15      5 Håkan Eriksson        H17      39:48  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Malungs OK Skogsmårda                   3:32    4:31    5:10    9:57   11:11   16:20   20:20   23:09   25:38   29:26   32:13   34:51   37:11   37:59 
                                                     3:32    0:59    0:39    4:47    1:14    5:09    4:00    2:49    2:29    3:48    2:47    2:38    2:20    0:48 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    38:52   39:25   39:48                                                                                         
                                                     0:53    0:33    0:23                                                                                         
   16     33 Aleksi Mattila        H17      40:06  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 MS Parma Lag 2                          3:12    4:00    4:43   10:17   12:14   17:20   21:49   24:04   26:43   30:51   33:33   34:40   37:06   37:58 
                                                     3:12    0:48    0:43    5:34    1:57    5:06    4:29    2:15    2:39    4:08    2:42    1:07    2:26    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:01   39:41   40:06                                                                                         
                                                     1:03    0:40    0:25                                                                                         
   17     30 Juri Emaldynov        H17      40:28  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   3:41    4:38    5:17   10:29   11:44   16:33   21:23   24:06   26:48   30:55   33:41   35:06   37:26   38:23 
                                                     3:41    0:57    0:39    5:12    1:15    4:49    4:50    2:43    2:42    4:07    2:46    1:25    2:20    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:23   40:03   40:28                                                                                         
                                                     1:00    0:40    0:25                                                                                         
   18      2 Matti Tahvonen        H17      40:32  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:41    5:35    6:10   11:02   12:10   17:20   21:38   24:55   27:19   31:12   34:01   35:32   37:44   38:33 
                                                     3:41    1:54    0:35    4:52    1:08    5:10    4:18    3:17    2:24    3:53    2:49    1:31    2:12    0:49 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:29   40:06   40:32                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:37    0:26                                                                                         
   19     27 Daniel Blom           H17      40:46  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Norbergs OK Lag 1                       3:26    4:24    5:01    9:55   11:05   16:05   20:32   23:14   25:59   30:19   33:54   35:12   37:51   38:44 
                                                     3:26    0:58    0:37    4:54    1:10    5:00    4:27    2:42    2:45    4:20    3:35    1:18    2:39    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:43   40:23   40:46                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:40    0:23                                                                                         
   20      4 Keke Röisland         H17      40:52  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Turun Metsänkävijät L                   3:36    4:48    5:26   10:26   11:43   17:03   21:18   25:09   27:56   32:06   34:58   36:03   38:05   38:57 
                                                     3:36    1:12    0:38    5:00    1:17    5:20    4:15    3:51    2:47    4:10    2:52    1:05    2:02    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:52   40:27   40:52                                                                                         
                                                     0:55    0:35    0:25                                                                                         
   21     56 Markus Adolfsson      H17      40:55  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:09    5:10    5:46   10:08   11:16   16:45   21:03   24:46   27:34   31:39   34:29   35:41   37:49   38:44 
                                                     3:09    2:01    0:36    4:22    1:08    5:29    4:18    3:43    2:48    4:05    2:50    1:12    2:08    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    39:48   40:28   40:55                                                                                         
                                                     1:04    0:40    0:27                                                                                         
   22      1 Per Öberg             H17      41:20  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:28    5:25    5:59   10:51   12:01   16:59   21:34   24:40   27:25   31:51   34:42   35:57   38:06   39:00 
                                                     3:28    1:57    0:34    4:52    1:10    4:58    4:35    3:06    2:45    4:26    2:51    1:15    2:09    0:54 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:08   40:51   41:20                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:43    0:29                                                                                         
   23     16 Peter Löfås           H17      41:51  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     3:28    4:42    5:22   10:32   11:45   16:39   21:11   23:52   26:30   31:59   35:07   36:23   38:44   39:41 
                                                     3:28    1:14    0:40    5:10    1:13    4:54    4:32    2:41    2:38    5:29    3:08    1:16    2:21    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:52   41:27   41:51                                                                                         
                                                     1:11    0:35    0:24                                                                                         
   24     22 Jonas Salén           H17      41:57  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    3:35    4:53    5:32   10:39   11:55   16:55   21:30   24:12   26:48   32:10   35:21   36:36   38:57   39:49 
                                                     3:35    1:18    0:39    5:07    1:16    5:00    4:35    2:42    2:36    5:22    3:11    1:15    2:21    0:52 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    40:58   41:32   41:57                                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:34    0:25                                                                                         
   25     18 Juha Tommila          H17      42:30  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:36    5:59    6:39   11:35   12:52   17:44   22:19   25:45   28:18   32:52   35:55   37:02   39:22   40:21 
                                                     3:36    2:23    0:40    4:56    1:17    4:52    4:35    3:26    2:33    4:34    3:03    1:07    2:20    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:26   42:06   42:30                                                                                         
                                                     1:05    0:40    0:24                                                                                         
   26     62 Johan Kärrström       H17      42:44  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       3:21    5:41    6:17   11:08   12:20   18:06   22:35   25:22   29:03   33:07   36:05   37:11   39:52   40:49 
                                                     3:21    2:20    0:36    4:51    1:12    5:46    4:29    2:47    3:41    4:04    2:58    1:06    2:41    0:57 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:45   42:21   42:44                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:36    0:23                                                                                         
   27      8 Mattias Allared       H17      42:49  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    3:33    5:51    6:23   11:08   12:19   18:21   22:57   25:43   28:36   32:51   35:50   37:15   39:51   40:47 
                                                     3:33    2:18    0:32    4:45    1:11    6:02    4:36    2:46    2:53    4:15    2:59    1:25    2:36    0:56 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    41:51   42:25   42:49                                                                                         
                                                     1:04    0:34    0:24                                                                                         
   28     43 Jonas Wallin          H17      43:12  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Vänersborgs SK Lag 1                    3:39    4:33    5:09   10:19   11:23   16:08   20:47   24:36   27:14   31:45   36:14   37:53   40:32   41:22 
                                                     3:39    0:54    0:36    5:10    1:04    4:45    4:39    3:49    2:38    4:31    4:29    1:39    2:39    0:50 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:18   42:50   43:12                                                                                         
                                                     0:56    0:32    0:22                                                                                         
   29     14 Oliver Lindblad-Peter H17      43:14  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:30    4:27    5:03    9:44   11:00   17:11   21:53   25:44   28:16   32:31   35:27   36:54   39:50   41:08 
                                                     3:30    0:57    0:36    4:41    1:16    6:11    4:42    3:51    2:32    4:15    2:56    1:27    2:56    1:18 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:13   42:51   43:14                                                                                         
                                                     1:05    0:38    0:23                                                                                         
   30     55 Per Magnusson         H17      43:40  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:54    6:16    6:53   11:51   13:14   18:38   23:10   26:19   28:56   33:05   36:11   38:08   40:31   41:34 
                                                     3:54    2:22    0:37    4:58    1:23    5:24    4:32    3:09    2:37    4:09    3:06    1:57    2:23    1:03 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:41   43:18   43:40                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:37    0:22                                                                                         
   31     19 Simo Marila           H17      43:54  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Hiisrasti Lag 2                         4:01    5:57    6:40   11:44   13:15   18:51   23:26   26:45   29:39   33:39   36:34   38:11   40:47   41:46 
                                                     4:01    1:56    0:43    5:04    1:31    5:36    4:35    3:19    2:54    4:00    2:55    1:37    2:36    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:49   43:31   43:54                                                                                         
                                                     1:03    0:42    0:23                                                                                         
   32     32 Eero Pietila          H17      43:59  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 MS Parma Lag 1                          3:40    4:41    5:24   10:21   11:35   17:23   22:13   25:26   28:11   34:10   37:14   38:35   40:57   41:52 
                                                     3:40    1:01    0:43    4:57    1:14    5:48    4:50    3:13    2:45    5:59    3:04    1:21    2:22    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    42:51   43:30   43:59                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:39    0:29                                                                                         
   33     80 N.N.                  H17      44:02  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Järla IF OK Lag 2                       3:35    4:33    5:15   10:01   11:14   16:28   21:15   24:51   27:59   33:38   37:00   38:26   40:48   41:44 
                                                     3:35    0:58    0:42    4:46    1:13    5:14    4:47    3:36    3:08    5:39    3:22    1:26    2:22    0:56 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:06   43:41   44:02                                                                                         
                                                     1:22    0:35    0:21                                                                                         
   34     59 Johan Sjögren         H17      44:45  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:25    5:14    5:49   11:17   12:38   18:11   23:04   26:18   29:53   33:57   36:57   38:08   41:41   42:41 
                                                     3:25    1:49    0:35    5:28    1:21    5:33    4:53    3:14    3:35    4:04    3:00    1:11    3:33    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    43:43   44:20   44:45                                                                                         
                                                     1:02    0:37    0:25                                                                                         
   35     47 Oskar Daniels         H17      45:01  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Attunda OK Lag 1                        3:40    4:33    5:13   10:22   12:16   18:00   23:13   26:27   29:19   34:20   37:58   39:28   42:00   43:00 
                                                     3:40    0:53    0:40    5:09    1:54    5:44    5:13    3:14    2:52    5:01    3:38    1:30    2:32    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:01   44:39   45:01                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:38    0:22                                                                                         
   36     64 Mats Fryxell          H17      45:08  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       3:46    4:56    5:42   11:19   12:52   18:23   23:39   26:36   29:30   34:09   37:38   39:06   41:45   42:57 
                                                     3:46    1:10    0:46    5:37    1:33    5:31    5:16    2:57    2:54    4:39    3:29    1:28    2:39    1:12 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:05   44:44   45:08                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:39    0:24                                                                                         
   37     20 Marcus Eek            H17      45:24  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    3:41    5:58    6:38   11:45   13:00   18:08   23:11   26:44   29:45   34:55   38:10   39:29   42:04   43:05 
                                                     3:41    2:17    0:40    5:07    1:15    5:08    5:03    3:33    3:01    5:10    3:15    1:19    2:35    1:01 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:17   45:00   45:24                                                                                         
                                                     1:12    0:43    0:24                                                                                         
   38     44 Richard Tengström     H17      45:28  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Vänersborgs SK Lag 2                    3:42    4:46    5:30   12:17   13:37   19:23   24:01   26:49   29:57   34:24   37:54   39:19   42:14   43:17 
                                                     3:42    1:04    0:44    6:47    1:20    5:46    4:38    2:48    3:08    4:27    3:30    1:25    2:55    1:03 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:26   45:03   45:28                                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:37    0:25                                                                                         
   39     51 Johan Persson         H17      45:33  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       3:50    4:56    6:24   11:35   13:08   19:09   24:06   27:30   30:31   35:34   38:33   39:48   42:18   43:16 
                                                     3:50    1:06    1:28    5:11    1:33    6:01    4:57    3:24    3:01    5:03    2:59    1:15    2:30    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    44:25   45:06   45:33                                                                                         
                                                     1:09    0:41    0:27                                                                                         
   40     60 Kent Landoff          H17      46:17  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:44    5:48    6:34   12:18   14:05   19:37   24:24   27:36   30:49   35:48   39:03   40:15   42:47   43:49 
                                                     3:44    2:04    0:46    5:44    1:47    5:32    4:47    3:12    3:13    4:59    3:15    1:12    2:32    1:02 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:02   45:47   46:17                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:45    0:30                                                                                         
   41     54 Erik Helander         H17      46:23  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Roxen Lag 1                          3:39    4:43    5:41   10:52   12:15   17:37   22:55   25:42   29:08   34:24   37:43   40:34   43:11   44:12 
                                                     3:39    1:04    0:58    5:11    1:23    5:22    5:18    2:47    3:26    5:16    3:19    2:51    2:37    1:01 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:19   45:58   46:23                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:39    0:25                                                                                         
   42     71 Tobias Kjell          H17      46:27  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Hällen Lag 2                         3:47    5:10    6:04   11:26   13:00   18:47   24:02   27:09   30:15   35:12   38:39   40:12   43:03   44:07 
                                                     3:47    1:23    0:54    5:22    1:34    5:47    5:15    3:07    3:06    4:57    3:27    1:33    2:51    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:15   45:58   46:27                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:43    0:29                                                                                         
   43     68 Henning Hall          H17      46:34  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      4:08    5:24    6:01   10:51   12:09   17:24   22:20   24:49   27:48   32:29   36:04   41:17   43:38   44:31 
                                                     4:08    1:16    0:37    4:50    1:18    5:15    4:56    2:29    2:59    4:41    3:35    5:13    2:21    0:53 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:32   46:09   46:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:01    0:37    0:25                                                                                         
   44     52 Micke Axin            H17      47:03  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Hagaby GoIF Lag 2                       4:20    6:41    7:19   12:48   14:11   20:01   25:21   28:30   31:34   36:38   39:45   41:09   43:43   44:46 
                                                     4:20    2:21    0:38    5:29    1:23    5:50    5:20    3:09    3:04    5:04    3:07    1:24    2:34    1:03 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    45:53   46:37   47:03                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:44    0:26                                                                                         
   45     17 Jonas Lång            H17      47:21  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Stora Tuna OK Lag 3                     4:20    5:29    6:20   12:04   13:34   19:29   24:48   28:07   31:07   36:03   39:29   40:52   43:51   44:57 
                                                     4:20    1:09    0:51    5:44    1:30    5:55    5:19    3:19    3:00    4:56    3:26    1:23    2:59    1:06 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:10   46:52   47:21                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:42    0:29                                                                                         
   46     45 Fredrik Smedberg      H17      47:37  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    4:15    5:59    6:43   12:23   13:44   20:11   25:29   29:06   31:58   36:43   40:03   41:41   44:16   45:18 
                                                     4:15    1:44    0:44    5:40    1:21    6:27    5:18    3:37    2:52    4:45    3:20    1:38    2:35    1:02 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:21   47:09   47:37                                                                                         
                                                     1:03    0:48    0:28                                                                                         
   47     84 Christer Ivarsson     H17      47:51  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:40    4:44    5:24   10:05   11:15   17:48   22:10   26:00   29:22   35:00   37:48   40:39   44:12   45:18 
                                                     3:40    1:04    0:40    4:41    1:10    6:33    4:22    3:50    3:22    5:38    2:48    2:51    3:33    1:06 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    46:31   47:23   47:51                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:52    0:28                                                                                         
   48     12 Philipp Muller        H17      48:10  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Halden Skiklubb Lag 3                   3:35    4:30    5:18   10:23   13:28   18:49   23:28   29:21   32:24   36:47   41:19   42:45   45:20   46:15 
                                                     3:35    0:55    0:48    5:05    3:05    5:21    4:39    5:53    3:03    4:23    4:32    1:26    2:35    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    47:14   47:47   48:10                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:33    0:23                                                                                         
   49     38 Christer Garpenlund   H17      48:49  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    3:57    5:23    5:58   10:28   11:44   17:06   22:04   24:34   27:24   32:13   35:50   42:25   45:19   46:27 
                                                     3:57    1:26    0:35    4:30    1:16    5:22    4:58    2:30    2:50    4:49    3:37    6:35    2:54    1:08 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *128                                                                         
                                                    47:41   48:28   48:49           40:44                                                                         
                                                     1:14    0:47    0:21                                                                                         
   50     24 Christer Lilja        H17      48:54  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Denseln Lag 2                        4:06    5:10    5:56   13:07   14:28   20:21   25:15   28:25   32:10   37:29   41:38   43:03   45:40   46:44 
                                                     4:06    1:04    0:46    7:11    1:21    5:53    4:54    3:10    3:45    5:19    4:09    1:25    2:37    1:04 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    47:51   48:31   48:54                                                                                         
                                                     1:07    0:40    0:23                                                                                         
   51     35 Håkan Olofsson        H17      49:15  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Ärla IF Lag 1                           3:53    6:12    6:55   12:43   14:05   20:01   25:31   28:41   31:48   36:23   41:00   42:48   45:31   46:41 
                                                     3:53    2:19    0:43    5:48    1:22    5:56    5:30    3:10    3:07    4:35    4:37    1:48    2:43    1:10 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    48:00   48:46   49:15                                                                                         
                                                     1:19    0:46    0:29                                                                                         
   52     61 Andreas Carlqvist     H17      49:57  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:55    5:00    5:52   12:03   13:50   20:30   26:25   29:43   33:22   38:17   41:44   43:17   46:20   47:27 
                                                     3:55    1:05    0:52    6:11    1:47    6:40    5:55    3:18    3:39    4:55    3:27    1:33    3:03    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    48:42   49:29   49:57                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    0:47    0:28                                                                                         
   53     63 Staffan Persson       H17      50:18  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       4:30    5:24    6:08   14:03   15:27   21:11   26:33   29:30   32:42   37:37   40:59   42:45   47:01   48:02 
                                                     4:30    0:54    0:44    7:55    1:24    5:44    5:22    2:57    3:12    4:55    3:22    1:46    4:16    1:01 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:15   49:56   50:18                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:41    0:22                                                                                         
   54      3 Oskari Heiskanen      H17      50:32  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Paimion Rasti Lag 2                     3:18    4:11    4:51   17:23   18:28   23:44   28:29   31:45   34:37   39:18   42:42   45:09   47:38   48:33 
                                                     3:18    0:53    0:40   12:32    1:05    5:16    4:45    3:16    2:52    4:41    3:24    2:27    2:29    0:55 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:35   50:09   50:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:02    0:34    0:23                                                                                         
   55     73 Oscar Gustafsson      H17      50:38  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     4:30    5:41    6:23   14:29   15:47   21:22   26:46   29:51   33:07   38:03   41:32   42:57   47:23   48:22 
                                                     4:30    1:11    0:42    8:06    1:18    5:35    5:24    3:05    3:16    4:56    3:29    1:25    4:26    0:59 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:35   50:16   50:38                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:41    0:22                                                                                         
   56     58 Andreas Berg          H17      50:52  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Linköpings OK Lag 4                     4:16    5:57    6:48   13:31   15:18   21:08   26:37   30:49   33:57   38:46   42:51   44:23   47:00   48:20 
                                                     4:16    1:41    0:51    6:43    1:47    5:50    5:29    4:12    3:08    4:49    4:05    1:32    2:37    1:20 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    49:38   50:29   50:52                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:51    0:23                                                                                         
   57     77 Oskar Jakobsson       H17      51:04  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        3:57    4:45    5:24   11:39   13:21   19:36   25:45   28:48   32:01   36:38   40:00   41:31   47:54   48:52 
                                                     3:57    0:48    0:39    6:15    1:42    6:15    6:09    3:03    3:13    4:37    3:22    1:31    6:23    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    50:00   50:41   51:04                                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:41    0:23                                                                                         
   58     50 Matias Pauli          H17      51:40  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Istrums SK Lag 1                        5:57    8:51    9:27   14:31   15:43   20:31   25:17   34:08   37:15   42:07   44:59   46:18   48:38   49:36 
                                                     5:57    2:54    0:36    5:04    1:12    4:48    4:46    8:51    3:07    4:52    2:52    1:19    2:20    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    50:39   51:17   51:40                                                                                         
                                                     1:03    0:38    0:23                                                                                         
   59     11 Mats Nordbröden       H17      52:02  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   4:10    5:51    6:52   12:27   13:43   19:28   24:44   27:30   30:25   39:24   42:30   43:56   48:36   49:36 
                                                     4:10    1:41    1:01    5:35    1:16    5:45    5:16    2:46    2:55    8:59    3:06    1:26    4:40    1:00 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    50:49   51:34   52:02                                                                                         
                                                     1:13    0:45    0:28                                                                                         
   60     66 Mats Ernfridsson      H17      52:22  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       4:06    5:10    6:01   13:21   15:03   21:16   26:31   30:30   33:54   38:55   42:36   46:52   49:21   50:31 
                                                     4:06    1:04    0:51    7:20    1:42    6:13    5:15    3:59    3:24    5:01    3:41    4:16    2:29    1:10 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    51:30   52:01   52:22                                                                                         
                                                     0:59    0:31    0:21                                                                                         
   61     67 Daniel Hasselström    H17      52:35  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     5:51    7:11    8:02   14:37   16:22   22:37   28:53   32:17   35:42   41:09   44:39   46:05   49:09   50:22 
                                                     5:51    1:20    0:51    6:35    1:45    6:15    6:16    3:24    3:25    5:27    3:30    1:26    3:04    1:13 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    51:34   52:11   52:35                                                                                         
                                                     1:12    0:37    0:24                                                                                         
   62     82 N.N.                  H17      52:47  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Järla IF OK Lag 3                       4:42    6:32    8:04   13:53   16:09   22:00   27:57   31:28   34:50   39:49   43:41   45:45   49:13   50:18 
                                                     4:42    1:50    1:32    5:49    2:16    5:51    5:57    3:31    3:22    4:59    3:52    2:04    3:28    1:05 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    51:39   52:22   52:47                                                                                         
                                                     1:21    0:43    0:25                                                                                         
   63     41 Axel Roos Hansson     H17      53:11  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Täby OK Lag 1                           3:34    4:37    5:15   11:42   14:03   20:18   25:59   29:44   33:02   38:03   41:30   42:51   49:21   50:52 
                                                     3:34    1:03    0:38    6:27    2:21    6:15    5:41    3:45    3:18    5:01    3:27    1:21    6:30    1:31 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    52:04   52:46   53:11                                                                                         
                                                     1:12    0:42    0:25                                                                                         
   64     28 Robert Larsson        H17      53:51  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Norbergs OK Lag 2                       4:02    5:14    6:13   12:27   14:02   20:46   26:45   30:20   33:43   39:21   43:18   47:09   50:10   51:25 
                                                     4:02    1:12    0:59    6:14    1:35    6:44    5:59    3:35    3:23    5:38    3:57    3:51    3:01    1:15 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    52:35   53:25   53:51                                                                                         
                                                     1:10    0:50    0:26                                                                                         
   65     70 Markus Adolfsson      H17      54:12  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 NAIS Orientering Lag                    5:30    6:33    7:18   13:26   15:27   22:03   28:25   32:02   35:37   40:43   44:22   47:18   50:13   51:28 
                                                     5:30    1:03    0:45    6:08    2:01    6:36    6:22    3:37    3:35    5:06    3:39    2:56    2:55    1:15 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    52:58   53:43   54:12                                                                                         
                                                     1:30    0:45    0:29                                                                                         
   66     78 Anders Wadman         H17      55:25  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Katrineholms OK Lag 1                   5:41    8:12    8:51   14:45   16:33   23:25   29:52   33:23   37:36   42:20   46:21   49:04   51:50   53:00 
                                                     5:41    2:31    0:39    5:54    1:48    6:52    6:27    3:31    4:13    4:44    4:01    2:43    2:46    1:10 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    54:25   55:06   55:25                                                                                         
                                                     1:25    0:41    0:19                                                                                         
   67     72 Tomas Lundström       H17      55:27  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Hällen Lag 3                         4:19    5:23    6:12   12:07   13:32   20:40   26:43   30:37   34:27   40:13   44:18   45:50   51:08   52:28 
                                                     4:19    1:04    0:49    5:55    1:25    7:08    6:03    3:54    3:50    5:46    4:05    1:32    5:18    1:20 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    54:11   54:56   55:27                                                                                         
                                                     1:43    0:45    0:31                                                                                         
   68     83 Erik Andersson        H17      56:19  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      4:46    6:14    7:59   14:21   15:54   22:55   29:41   34:01   37:52   44:15   48:25   49:55   52:49   53:55 
                                                     4:46    1:28    1:45    6:22    1:33    7:01    6:46    4:20    3:51    6:23    4:10    1:30    2:54    1:06 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:18   55:58   56:19                                                                                         
                                                     1:23    0:40    0:21                                                                                         
   69      7 Ulf Eklund            H17      56:43  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Motala Lag 1                         4:05    5:22    6:02   12:56   14:42   22:08   28:46   32:22   36:22   43:12   47:04   49:23   52:43   53:55 
                                                     4:05    1:17    0:40    6:54    1:46    7:26    6:38    3:36    4:00    6:50    3:52    2:19    3:20    1:12 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    55:26   56:14   56:43                                                                                         
                                                     1:31    0:48    0:29                                                                                         
   70     69 Emil Blomberg         H17      57:12  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Nyköpings OK Lag 2                      5:27    6:52    7:44   14:04   15:42   22:29   29:06   33:27   37:00   43:54   47:43   51:07   54:03   55:01 
                                                     5:27    1:25    0:52    6:20    1:38    6:47    6:37    4:21    3:33    6:54    3:49    3:24    2:56    0:58 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *104                                                                         
                                                    56:09   56:45   57:12           36:39                                                                         
                                                     1:08    0:36    0:27                                                                                         
   71     74 Tomas Johansson       H17      58:11  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Jönköpings OK Lag 2                     9:18   10:17   10:59   19:18   20:37   27:15   33:36   36:45   40:06   47:02   50:22   51:51   54:36   55:46 
                                                     9:18    0:59    0:42    8:19    1:19    6:38    6:21    3:09    3:21    6:56    3:20    1:29    2:45    1:10 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    57:00   57:44   58:11                                                                                         
                                                     1:14    0:44    0:27                                                                                         
   72     53 Daniel Persson        H17      59:12  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Hagaby GoIF Lag 3                       7:37   10:10   10:55   17:56   19:24   26:47   32:07   36:52   40:22   45:44   49:56   51:41   55:29   56:43 
                                                     7:37    2:33    0:45    7:01    1:28    7:23    5:20    4:45    3:30    5:22    4:12    1:45    3:48    1:14 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                    58:04   58:49   59:12                                                                                         
                                                     1:21    0:45    0:23                                                                                         
   73     48 Tobias Steen          H17    1:01:17  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       6:25    7:25    8:10   14:22   16:38   24:16   31:16   35:05   38:46   47:30   51:53   53:32   56:46   58:00 
                                                     6:25    1:00    0:45    6:12    2:16    7:38    7:00    3:49    3:41    8:44    4:23    1:39    3:14    1:14 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:00:09 1:00:53 1:01:17                                                                                         
                                                     2:09    0:44    0:24                                                                                         
   74     40 Patrik Nilsson        H17    1:02:01  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     4:54    6:04    7:07   16:16   17:57   26:54   33:33   37:27   40:58   46:36   52:02   54:13   57:57   59:20 
                                                     4:54    1:10    1:03    9:09    1:41    8:57    6:39    3:54    3:31    5:38    5:26    2:11    3:44    1:23 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:00:42 1:01:33 1:02:01                                                                                         
                                                     1:22    0:51    0:28                                                                                         
   75     65 Oliver Freij          H17    1:02:34  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Måsen Lag 1                          4:51    5:53    6:48   14:56   16:48   25:38   32:45   39:45   43:33   50:00   54:13   55:42   58:53 1:00:01 
                                                     4:51    1:02    0:55    8:08    1:52    8:50    7:07    7:00    3:48    6:27    4:13    1:29    3:11    1:08 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:01:19 1:02:06 1:02:34                                                                                         
                                                     1:18    0:47    0:28                                                                                         
   76     25 Peter Lindebring      H17    1:06:13  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 3                        5:01    7:01    7:58   15:42   17:44   25:32   33:35   38:55   43:14   49:07   55:22   58:05 1:01:37 1:03:06 
                                                     5:01    2:00    0:57    7:44    2:02    7:48    8:03    5:20    4:19    5:53    6:15    2:43    3:32    1:29 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:04:59 1:05:47 1:06:13                                                                                         
                                                     1:53    0:48    0:26                                                                                         
   77     26 Mårten Sundh          H17    1:07:32  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 Sundbybergs IK Lag 1                    4:36    5:48    6:32   13:16   15:15   21:47   28:34   32:55   36:30   41:17   45:15   46:41 1:03:58 1:05:05 
                                                     4:36    1:12    0:44    6:44    1:59    6:32    6:47    4:21    3:35    4:47    3:58    1:26   17:17    1:07 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:06:20 1:07:05 1:07:32                                                                                         
                                                     1:15    0:45    0:27                                                                                         
   78     46 Henrik Ottosson       H17    1:09:19  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           2 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    4:44    5:51    6:53   14:12   16:00   25:27   33:46   38:09   42:49   52:12   58:10 1:00:37 1:04:40 1:06:13 
                                                     4:44    1:07    1:02    7:19    1:48    9:27    8:19    4:23    4:40    9:23    5:58    2:27    4:03    1:33 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:07:50 1:08:49 1:09:19                                                                                         
                                                     1:37    0:59    0:30                                                                                         
   79      9 Thomas Eriksson       H17    1:11:59  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:36    7:31    8:23   16:38   19:43   27:50   35:15   40:56   44:52   50:24   54:42   56:54 1:08:01 1:09:25 
                                                     4:36    2:55    0:52    8:15    3:05    8:07    7:25    5:41    3:56    5:32    4:18    2:12   11:07    1:24 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M                                                                                         
                                                  1:10:44 1:11:31 1:11:59                                                                                         
                                                     1:19    0:47    0:28                                                                                         
   80     39 Mathias Johansson     H17    1:17:31  1(153)  2(138)  3(147)  4(161)  5(180)  6(150)  7(124)  8(103)  9(114) 10(127) 11(107) 12(166) 13(108) 14(148) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                   17:23   18:39   19:27   27:11   29:16   37:38   44:36   50:41   55:09 1:01:39 1:06:10 1:07:45 1:13:33 1:14:51 
                                                    17:23    1:16    0:48    7:44    2:05    8:22    6:58    6:05    4:28    6:30    4:31    1:35    5:48    1:18 
                                                  15(179) 16(100)       M            *104                                                                         
                                                  1:16:27 1:17:11 1:17:31           54:33                                                                         
                                                     1:36    0:44    0:20                                                                                         


D17E                       A 6.1 km                                    

    1    179 Cecilia Thomasson     D17      50:54  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Ulricehamns OK Lag 3                    4:28    5:24    8:03   14:24   16:20   21:42   24:48   25:51   27:30   33:53   34:51   35:45   39:24   41:51 
                                                     4:28    0:56    2:39    6:21    1:56    5:22    3:06    1:03    1:39    6:23    0:58    0:54    3:39    2:27 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:03   45:17   47:52   49:41   50:27   50:54                                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:14    2:35    1:49    0:46    0:27                                                                 
    2    101 Anna Ställberg        D17      52:52  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 1                       3:51    4:57    7:32   15:09   17:13   22:28   25:46   26:53   28:23   34:37   35:40   36:39   40:24   43:22 
                                                     3:51    1:06    2:35    7:37    2:04    5:15    3:18    1:07    1:30    6:14    1:03    0:59    3:45    2:58 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:46   47:01   50:00   51:44   52:26   52:52                                                                 
                                                     2:24    1:15    2:59    1:44    0:42    0:26                                                                 
    3    177 Marielle Larsson      D17      53:20  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      5:44    6:54    9:47   15:23   17:24   23:22   26:25   27:38   29:13   36:36   37:34   38:31   42:20   44:49 
                                                     5:44    1:10    2:53    5:36    2:01    5:58    3:03    1:13    1:35    7:23    0:58    0:57    3:49    2:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:46   47:54   50:29   52:17   52:55   53:20                                                                 
                                                     1:57    1:08    2:35    1:48    0:38    0:25                                                                 
    4    133 Lina Persson          D17      53:31  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    3:42    4:45    7:15   15:04   16:49   24:42   27:29   28:34   30:04   36:13   37:07   37:58   41:29   43:53 
                                                     3:42    1:03    2:30    7:49    1:45    7:53    2:47    1:05    1:30    6:09    0:54    0:51    3:31    2:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:50   48:30   50:47   52:26   53:05   53:31                                                                 
                                                     1:57    2:40    2:17    1:39    0:39    0:26                                                                 
    5    121 Hanna Svensson        D17      53:41  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    4:20    6:39    9:34   15:20   17:28   23:11   26:25   27:32   29:11   36:25   37:28   38:25   42:21   44:55 
                                                     4:20    2:19    2:55    5:46    2:08    5:43    3:14    1:07    1:39    7:14    1:03    0:57    3:56    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:58   48:01   50:35   52:28   53:12   53:41                                                                 
                                                     2:03    1:03    2:34    1:53    0:44    0:29                                                                 
    6    157 Lena Eliasson         D17      53:46  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:27    5:50    8:50   17:17   18:48   23:35   26:17   27:06   28:22   34:03   34:53   35:37   38:42   40:46 
                                                     3:27    2:23    3:00    8:27    1:31    4:47    2:42    0:49    1:16    5:41    0:50    0:44    3:05    2:04 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    42:28   48:21   51:08   52:46   53:21   53:46                                                                 
                                                     1:42    5:53    2:47    1:38    0:35    0:25                                                                 
    7    165 Maria Jonsson         D17      53:58  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 6                       4:19    6:27    9:36   15:36   17:42   23:12   26:26   27:36   29:15   36:26   37:30   38:27   42:25   44:58 
                                                     4:19    2:08    3:09    6:00    2:06    5:30    3:14    1:10    1:39    7:11    1:04    0:57    3:58    2:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:00   48:03   50:45   52:41   53:26   53:58                                                                 
                                                     2:02    1:03    2:42    1:56    0:45    0:32                                                                 
    8    103 Inga Dambe            D17      54:24  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:49    6:04    9:11   14:03   16:37   21:48   25:00   26:09   27:37   34:16   35:13   36:01   39:33   42:09 
                                                     3:49    2:15    3:07    4:52    2:34    5:11    3:12    1:09    1:28    6:39    0:57    0:48    3:32    2:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:15   48:39   51:36   53:17   53:56   54:24                                                                 
                                                     2:06    4:24    2:57    1:41    0:39    0:28                                                                 
    9    163 Sofia Karlsson        D17      54:58  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 4                       4:24    7:37   10:55   16:27   18:32   24:21   27:30   28:45   30:20   37:30   38:38   39:34   43:28   46:05 
                                                     4:24    3:13    3:18    5:32    2:05    5:49    3:09    1:15    1:35    7:10    1:08    0:56    3:54    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:06   49:10   51:50   53:42   54:26   54:58                                                                 
                                                     2:01    1:04    2:40    1:52    0:44    0:32                                                                 
   10    161 Yvonne Andersson      D17      55:37  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       3:49    4:53    7:34   14:27   18:50   23:54   27:27   28:39   30:08   37:18   38:12   39:06   44:05   46:33 
                                                     3:49    1:04    2:41    6:53    4:23    5:04    3:33    1:12    1:29    7:10    0:54    0:54    4:59    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:42   49:51   52:37   54:30   55:12   55:37                                                                 
                                                     2:09    1:09    2:46    1:53    0:42    0:25                                                                 
   11    125 Sanna Nurmi           D17      55:39  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   6:24    7:35   10:40   16:02   18:14   23:53   27:28   28:45   30:10   36:41   37:41   38:35   43:55   46:32 
                                                     6:24    1:11    3:05    5:22    2:12    5:39    3:35    1:17    1:25    6:31    1:00    0:54    5:20    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:51   50:02   52:47   54:33   55:11   55:39                                                                 
                                                     2:19    1:11    2:45    1:46    0:38    0:28                                                                 
   12    113 Lotta Karhola         D17      55:41  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   6:54    7:56   10:33   16:05   18:11   23:22   26:33   27:40   29:15   36:39   37:38   38:31   43:44   46:21 
                                                     6:54    1:02    2:37    5:32    2:06    5:11    3:11    1:07    1:35    7:24    0:59    0:53    5:13    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:20   50:13   52:50   54:34   55:12   55:41                                                                 
                                                     1:59    1:53    2:37    1:44    0:38    0:29                                                                 
   13    135 Christina Smedberg    D17      55:43  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Skogsfalken Lag 3                    5:24    6:41    9:36   15:18   17:16   22:52   26:51   27:58   29:31   36:21   37:26   38:21   42:09   45:13 
                                                     5:24    1:17    2:55    5:42    1:58    5:36    3:59    1:07    1:33    6:50    1:05    0:55    3:48    3:04 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:23   49:27   52:25   54:33   55:15   55:43                                                                 
                                                     2:10    2:04    2:58    2:08    0:42    0:28                                                                 
   14    104 Elsa Törnros          D17      55:45  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:23    5:23    8:00   14:08   16:11   21:38   24:55   26:00   27:35   34:40   35:47   36:43   42:08   45:24 
                                                     4:23    1:00    2:37    6:08    2:03    5:27    3:17    1:05    1:35    7:05    1:07    0:56    5:25    3:16 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:55   49:55   52:30   54:28   55:15   55:45                                                                 
                                                     2:31    2:00    2:35    1:58    0:47    0:30                                                                 
   15    143 Sarah Tibell          D17      55:50  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     3:56    4:56    7:38   14:32   17:39   23:20   26:51   28:03   29:40   37:03   38:04   39:01   43:42   46:28 
                                                     3:56    1:00    2:42    6:54    3:07    5:41    3:31    1:12    1:37    7:23    1:01    0:57    4:41    2:46 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:47   50:00   52:45   54:40   55:23   55:50                                                                 
                                                     2:19    1:13    2:45    1:55    0:43    0:27                                                                 
   16    158 Anastasiia Danylova   D17      56:01  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     4:03    5:06    7:50   14:22   18:31   24:21   27:39   28:51   30:22   37:26   38:18   39:14   43:22   46:19 
                                                     4:03    1:03    2:44    6:32    4:09    5:50    3:18    1:12    1:31    7:04    0:52    0:56    4:08    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:45   50:25   53:05   54:57   55:36   56:01                                                                 
                                                     2:26    1:40    2:40    1:52    0:39    0:25                                                                 
   17    164 Josefin Persson       D17      56:19  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 5                       4:19    5:22    8:11   14:02   16:13   21:50   26:17   27:31   29:31   37:16   38:13   39:08   43:46   46:23 
                                                     4:19    1:03    2:49    5:51    2:11    5:37    4:27    1:14    2:00    7:45    0:57    0:55    4:38    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:28   50:23   53:09   55:12   55:53   56:19                                                                 
                                                     2:05    1:55    2:46    2:03    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   18    152 Ida Hedman            D17      56:22  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Hällen Lag 2                         3:59    5:08    7:52   14:59   17:11   22:48   28:01   29:23   31:06   37:38   38:42   39:42   43:40   46:22 
                                                     3:59    1:09    2:44    7:07    2:12    5:37    5:13    1:22    1:43    6:32    1:04    1:00    3:58    2:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:43   49:53   52:57   55:11   55:54   56:22                                                                 
                                                     2:21    1:10    3:04    2:14    0:43    0:28                                                                 
   19    127 Karin Lundberg        D17      58:42  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Ärla IF Lag 1                           4:37    5:48    9:06   16:05   18:26   24:40   28:06   29:25   31:07   38:03   39:06   40:31   44:36   47:33 
                                                     4:37    1:11    3:18    6:59    2:21    6:14    3:26    1:19    1:42    6:56    1:03    1:25    4:05    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:02   51:15   55:16   57:25   58:13   58:42                                                                 
                                                     2:29    1:13    4:01    2:09    0:48    0:29                                                                 
   20    175 Sofie Sihver          D17      59:00  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   7:06    8:20   11:20   16:57   19:05   24:34   27:42   28:58   30:34   38:56   40:21   41:16   44:57   47:47 
                                                     7:06    1:14    3:00    5:37    2:08    5:29    3:08    1:16    1:36    8:22    1:25    0:55    3:41    2:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:36   52:16   55:48   57:52   58:34   59:00                                                                 
                                                     2:49    1:40    3:32    2:04    0:42    0:26                                                                 
   21    115 Maria Cleunert Henriq D17      59:25  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   4:38    5:47    9:18   14:58   17:38   23:40   27:12   28:33   30:22   37:42   38:47   39:52   44:13   48:06 
                                                     4:38    1:09    3:31    5:40    2:40    6:02    3:32    1:21    1:49    7:20    1:05    1:05    4:21    3:53 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:58   53:01   56:02   58:12   58:58   59:25                                                                 
                                                     2:52    2:03    3:01    2:10    0:46    0:27                                                                 
   22    139 Beata Falk            D17    1:00:58  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       6:09    7:30   10:06   17:41   20:03   24:56   28:11   29:07   30:35   36:50   37:44   38:31   41:52   46:31 
                                                     6:09    1:21    2:36    7:35    2:22    4:53    3:15    0:56    1:28    6:15    0:54    0:47    3:21    4:39 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:44   55:29   58:09   59:53 1:00:32 1:00:58                                                                 
                                                     2:13    6:45    2:40    1:44    0:39    0:26                                                                 
   23    122 Johanna Lindberg      D17    1:01:02  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 1                        6:22    7:40   10:30   16:28   20:29   26:21   29:35   30:42   32:13   39:27   40:45   41:42   45:44   48:33 
                                                     6:22    1:18    2:50    5:58    4:01    5:52    3:14    1:07    1:31    7:14    1:18    0:57    4:02    2:49 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:00   55:05   57:58   59:53 1:00:34 1:01:02                                                                 
                                                     2:27    4:05    2:53    1:55    0:41    0:28                                                                 
   24    140 Amy Ranka             D17    1:01:14  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Roxen Lag 1                          4:05    5:12    8:13   14:28   18:38   24:57   28:57   30:17   32:04   40:00   41:04   42:08   46:36   49:47 
                                                     4:05    1:07    3:01    6:15    4:10    6:19    4:00    1:20    1:47    7:56    1:04    1:04    4:28    3:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:12   55:03   58:08 1:00:03 1:00:48 1:01:14                                                                 
                                                     2:25    2:51    3:05    1:55    0:45    0:26                                                                 
   25    109 Ane Björgul           D17    1:01:30  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   5:08    6:12    9:27   15:06   17:37   23:12   28:36   29:44   31:29   38:21   39:32   40:26   46:42   49:26 
                                                     5:08    1:04    3:15    5:39    2:31    5:35    5:24    1:08    1:45    6:52    1:11    0:54    6:16    2:44 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:59   55:56   58:40 1:00:24 1:01:03 1:01:30                                                                 
                                                     2:33    3:57    2:44    1:44    0:39    0:27                                                                 
   26    107 Malin Lönnqvist       D17    1:01:32  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Skarpnäcks OL Lag 1                     6:27    7:44   10:41   16:40   19:07   25:11   29:06   30:19   32:05   39:38   40:47   41:48   45:54   48:43 
                                                     6:27    1:17    2:57    5:59    2:27    6:04    3:55    1:13    1:46    7:33    1:09    1:01    4:06    2:49 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:09   55:38   58:11 1:00:15 1:01:03 1:01:32                                                                 
                                                     2:26    4:29    2:33    2:04    0:48    0:29                                                                 
   27    128 Kristin Jacobson      D17    1:01:33  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    6:33    7:49   10:50   16:24   19:11   25:28   29:00   30:21   32:08   39:29   40:54   41:54   46:15   49:12 
                                                     6:33    1:16    3:01    5:34    2:47    6:17    3:32    1:21    1:47    7:21    1:25    1:00    4:21    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:38   55:07   58:13 1:00:14 1:01:02 1:01:33                                                                 
                                                     2:26    3:29    3:06    2:01    0:48    0:31                                                                 
   28    116 Lisa Kalered          D17    1:02:27  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Skogspojkarnas OK Lag                   4:09    5:15    8:22   15:11   17:38   24:08   28:37   30:00   32:11   40:05   41:18   42:22   47:30   51:08 
                                                     4:09    1:06    3:07    6:49    2:27    6:30    4:29    1:23    2:11    7:54    1:13    1:04    5:08    3:38 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:39   55:52   58:58 1:01:09 1:02:00 1:02:27                                                                 
                                                     2:31    2:13    3:06    2:11    0:51    0:27                                                                 
   29    146 AnnaLotta Irewall     D17    1:02:37  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:17    5:20    8:26   15:13   17:43   24:14   29:01   30:23   32:10   40:47   41:50   42:53   47:50   51:21 
                                                     4:17    1:03    3:06    6:47    2:30    6:31    4:47    1:22    1:47    8:37    1:03    1:03    4:57    3:31 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:44   55:55   59:04 1:01:16 1:02:05 1:02:37                                                                 
                                                     2:23    2:11    3:09    2:12    0:49    0:32                                                                 
   30    173 Karin Elfving         D17    1:06:40  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Domnarvets GOIF Lag 2                   6:29    7:47   10:43   16:26   20:25   26:37   30:03   31:30   33:22   44:09   45:20   46:25   50:57   54:14 
                                                     6:29    1:18    2:56    5:43    3:59    6:12    3:26    1:27    1:52   10:47    1:11    1:05    4:32    3:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:40   58:59 1:02:33 1:05:06 1:06:09 1:06:40                                                                 
                                                     3:26    1:19    3:34    2:33    1:03    0:31                                                                 
   31    123 Sussane Karlsson      D17    1:09:32  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 2                        5:21    6:46   10:06   16:41   19:40   28:10   32:02   33:45   35:48   44:05   45:33   46:41   51:53   56:03 
                                                     5:21    1:25    3:20    6:35    2:59    8:30    3:52    1:43    2:03    8:17    1:28    1:08    5:12    4:10 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:12 1:01:36 1:05:50 1:08:06 1:08:57 1:09:32                                                                 
                                                     3:09    2:24    4:14    2:16    0:51    0:35                                                                 
   32    111 Matleena Lindeqvist   D17    1:12:27  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Paimion Rasti Lag 3                     6:21    7:42   10:53   19:08   21:43   28:33   36:25   37:57   39:38   47:42   48:48   49:50   54:47   58:38 
                                                     6:21    1:21    3:11    8:15    2:35    6:50    7:52    1:32    1:41    8:04    1:06    1:02    4:57    3:51 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:01:22 1:05:23 1:08:54 1:11:05 1:11:53 1:12:27                                                                 
                                                     2:44    4:01    3:31    2:11    0:48    0:34                                                                 
   33    153 Maria Thelin          D17    1:13:42  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     4:58    6:26    9:51   17:59   20:58   28:40   33:01   34:34   36:36   45:08   46:32   47:48   52:19   56:59 
                                                     4:58    1:28    3:25    8:08    2:59    7:42    4:21    1:33    2:02    8:32    1:24    1:16    4:31    4:40 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:43 1:04:13 1:09:29 1:12:20 1:13:13 1:13:42                                                                 
                                                     2:44    4:30    5:16    2:51    0:53    0:29                                                                 
   34    134 Lina Blomqvist        D17    1:13:59  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    7:21    8:27   11:43   23:54   27:03   35:58   39:47   41:15   42:57   51:40   52:49   53:51   58:44 1:02:02 
                                                     7:21    1:06    3:16   12:11    3:09    8:55    3:49    1:28    1:42    8:43    1:09    1:02    4:53    3:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:41 1:06:36 1:10:29 1:12:42 1:13:32 1:13:59                                                                 
                                                     2:39    1:55    3:53    2:13    0:50    0:27                                                                 
   35    137 Anna Johansson        D17    1:20:29  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       6:39    8:04   11:14   17:46   25:16   34:44   39:36   41:16   43:00   52:37   53:53   55:05 1:00:29 1:04:34 
                                                     6:39    1:25    3:10    6:32    7:30    9:28    4:52    1:40    1:44    9:37    1:16    1:12    5:24    4:05 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:07:39 1:12:43 1:16:21 1:19:12 1:20:01 1:20:29                                                                 
                                                     3:05    5:04    3:38    2:51    0:49    0:28                                                                 
   36    131 Elin Svensson         D17    1:21:27  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Snättringe SK Lag 2                     4:48    6:37   10:08   18:06   21:23   32:50   38:18   40:29   42:23   52:34   53:57   55:07 1:00:35 1:04:46 
                                                     4:48    1:49    3:31    7:58    3:17   11:27    5:28    2:11    1:54   10:11    1:23    1:10    5:28    4:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:08:23 1:12:50 1:16:32 1:19:38 1:20:54 1:21:27                                                                 
                                                     3:37    4:27    3:42    3:06    1:16    0:33                                                                 
   37    147 Marie Johansson       D17    1:29:58  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Måsen/Svärdsjö IF                   12:16   13:40   17:22   25:04   27:45   34:33   39:44   41:10   43:06   52:42   54:24   55:24   59:53 1:03:17 
                                                    12:16    1:24    3:42    7:42    2:41    6:48    5:11    1:26    1:56    9:36    1:42    1:00    4:29    3:24 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:06:23 1:21:03 1:26:19 1:28:40 1:29:28 1:29:58                                                                 
                                                     3:06   14:40    5:16    2:21    0:48    0:30                                                                 
   38    105 Jenny Asztalos        D17    1:30:23  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    8:19    9:50   13:58   21:16   27:16   35:42   40:57   42:42   45:04   55:13   56:40   57:52 1:03:13 1:07:38 
                                                     8:19    1:31    4:08    7:18    6:00    8:26    5:15    1:45    2:22   10:09    1:27    1:12    5:21    4:25 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:10:36 1:21:22 1:25:40 1:28:54 1:29:51 1:30:23                                                                 
                                                     2:58   10:46    4:18    3:14    0:57    0:32                                                                 
   39    167 Malin Sundqvist       D17    1:36:49  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 8                       6:42    8:14   12:23   36:00   39:48   49:15   54:40   56:29   58:54 1:09:21 1:11:52 1:13:16 1:19:39 1:23:56 
                                                     6:42    1:32    4:09   23:37    3:48    9:27    5:25    1:49    2:25   10:27    2:31    1:24    6:23    4:17 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:26:40 1:28:08 1:32:35 1:35:20 1:36:19 1:36:49                                                                 
                                                     2:44    1:28    4:27    2:45    0:59    0:30                                                                 
   40    151 Amanda Wassberger     D17    1:51:55  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Björkfors GOIF Lag 1                    7:30   10:55   16:35   25:20   28:19   39:04   50:32   53:00   56:08 1:08:31 1:10:30 1:11:55 1:18:38 1:26:40 
                                                     7:30    3:25    5:40    8:45    2:59   10:45   11:28    2:28    3:08   12:23    1:59    1:25    6:43    8:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:31:14 1:35:25 1:45:10 1:49:57 1:51:18 1:51:55                                                                 
                                                     4:34    4:11    9:45    4:47    1:21    0:37                                                                 
   41    129 Sara Kalander         D17    1:52:10  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    8:16   10:18   14:49   22:25   27:36   39:21   46:23   48:42   51:14 1:03:13 1:05:56 1:07:10 1:13:03 1:17:37 
                                                     8:16    2:02    4:31    7:36    5:11   11:45    7:02    2:19    2:32   11:59    2:43    1:14    5:53    4:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:22:50 1:39:18 1:47:41 1:50:49 1:51:38 1:52:10                                                                 
                                                     5:13   16:28    8:23    3:08    0:49    0:32                                                                 
   42    119 Sandra Burén          D17    1:54:43  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Köping-Kolsva OK Lag                    4:21    5:30    9:13   27:28   32:33   46:04   52:42   54:45   57:04 1:08:34 1:09:54 1:11:07 1:21:22 1:27:22 
                                                     4:21    1:09    3:43   18:15    5:05   13:31    6:38    2:03    2:19   11:30    1:20    1:13   10:15    6:00 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:33:11 1:45:58 1:50:45 1:53:15 1:54:13 1:54:43                                                                 
                                                     5:49   12:47    4:47    2:30    0:58    0:30                                                                 
   43    170 Linda Lännenmäki      D17    1:58:13  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 3                   12:50   15:04   20:32   29:53   36:37   48:44   54:46   57:01 1:01:08 1:14:10 1:16:22 1:17:59 1:24:32 1:30:51 
                                                    12:50    2:14    5:28    9:21    6:44   12:07    6:02    2:15    4:07   13:02    2:12    1:37    6:33    6:19 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:36:16 1:44:48 1:51:45 1:56:06 1:57:37 1:58:13                                                                 
                                                     5:25    8:32    6:57    4:21    1:31    0:36                                                                 
         149 Sofia Fransson        D17    j godk.  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     7:26    8:58   12:58   24:04   28:20   35:46   40:52   42:48   45:01   55:54   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     7:26    1:32    4:00   11:06    4:16    7:26    5:06    1:56    2:13   10:53                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:01:52                                                                 
                                                                                             5:58                                                                 
         159 Linnea Nordin         D17    j godk.  1(153)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(174)  7(168)   8(51)  9(118) 10(122) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Sidensjö IK Lag 1                       6:58    8:55   13:38   22:13   25:11   34:23   39:16   40:53   43:30   55:04   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     6:58    1:57    4:43    8:35    2:58    9:12    4:53    1:37    2:37   11:34                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  


D17E                       B 6.2 km                                    

    1    120 Maja Alm              D17      50:39  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:24    6:54    9:24   14:15   16:09   21:28   24:53   25:57   27:32   34:07   34:46   35:38   39:11   41:43 
                                                     3:24    3:30    2:30    4:51    1:54    5:19    3:25    1:04    1:35    6:35    0:39    0:52    3:33    2:32 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:53   45:02   47:45   49:31   50:13   50:39                                                                 
                                                     2:10    1:09    2:43    1:46    0:42    0:26                                                                 
    2    174 Malin Sand            D17      50:45  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:28    6:04    8:47   14:25   16:16   21:36   24:51   25:54   27:31   33:50   34:38   35:32   39:16   41:46 
                                                     3:28    2:36    2:43    5:38    1:51    5:20    3:15    1:03    1:37    6:19    0:48    0:54    3:44    2:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:57   45:05   47:47   49:34   50:18   50:45                                                                 
                                                     2:11    1:08    2:42    1:47    0:44    0:27                                                                 
    3    159 Frida Aspnäs          D17      52:47  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Sidensjö IK Lag 1                       4:18    6:31    8:59   14:13   15:59   21:20   26:10   27:47   29:09   35:02   35:42   36:33   40:17   43:35 
                                                     4:18    2:13    2:28    5:14    1:46    5:21    4:50    1:37    1:22    5:53    0:40    0:51    3:44    3:18 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:40   47:10   49:56   51:40   52:21   52:47                                                                 
                                                     2:05    1:30    2:46    1:44    0:41    0:26                                                                 
    4    136 Sara Eskillsson       D17      53:51  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       3:35    6:38    9:19   14:35   17:57   23:54   27:43   28:49   30:21   37:27   38:11   39:04   42:55   45:29 
                                                     3:35    3:03    2:41    5:16    3:22    5:57    3:49    1:06    1:32    7:06    0:44    0:53    3:51    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:26   48:29   51:07   52:48   53:27   53:51                                                                 
                                                     1:57    1:03    2:38    1:41    0:39    0:24                                                                 
    5    108 Vendula Klechova      D17      54:02  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:30    7:01    9:47   14:52   17:10   22:30   26:22   27:30   29:14   35:45   36:27   37:23   41:06   43:56 
                                                     3:30    3:31    2:46    5:05    2:18    5:20    3:52    1:08    1:44    6:31    0:42    0:56    3:43    2:50 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:09   47:47   50:49   52:45   53:33   54:02                                                                 
                                                     2:13    1:38    3:02    1:56    0:48    0:29                                                                 
    6    172 Karolina A Höjsgaard  D17      55:21  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Domnarvets GOIF Lag 1                   8:18   10:40   13:32   18:37   20:25   25:49   29:56   30:52   32:23   38:14   38:55   39:47   43:06   45:27 
                                                     8:18    2:22    2:52    5:05    1:48    5:24    4:07    0:56    1:31    5:51    0:41    0:52    3:19    2:21 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    47:28   49:07   52:35   54:17   54:54   55:21                                                                 
                                                     2:01    1:39    3:28    1:42    0:37    0:27                                                                 
    7    113 Anna-Sofia Marila     D17      55:34  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   4:02    7:43   10:24   15:38   17:43   22:55   29:09   30:11   31:42   39:11   39:51   40:47   44:31   46:57 
                                                     4:02    3:41    2:41    5:14    2:05    5:12    6:14    1:02    1:31    7:29    0:40    0:56    3:44    2:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *142                                                 
                                                    48:51   49:54   52:49   54:34   55:09   55:34           38:21                                                 
                                                     1:54    1:03    2:55    1:45    0:35    0:25                                                                 
    8    153 Marie Andersson       D17      55:39  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Jönköpings OK Lag 1                     3:33    6:21    9:17   14:19   18:52   24:34   28:39   29:52   31:17   37:29   38:14   39:09   44:14   46:45 
                                                     3:33    2:48    2:56    5:02    4:33    5:42    4:05    1:13    1:25    6:12    0:45    0:55    5:05    2:31 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:52   49:57   52:36   54:28   55:10   55:39                                                                 
                                                     2:07    1:05    2:39    1:52    0:42    0:29                                                                 
    9    177 Louise Markstedt      D17      55:42  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Södertörn Lag 1                      3:38    6:25    9:06   14:19   16:24   22:01   26:45   27:54   30:25   38:17   39:16   40:13   44:02   46:37 
                                                     3:38    2:47    2:41    5:13    2:05    5:37    4:44    1:09    2:31    7:52    0:59    0:57    3:49    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:47   49:56   52:38   54:32   55:17   55:42                                                                 
                                                     2:10    1:09    2:42    1:54    0:45    0:25                                                                 
   10    154 Helena Andersson      D17      55:46  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:48    8:27   11:24   18:16   20:27   26:03   29:35   30:41   32:12   38:27   39:10   40:05   43:48   46:21 
                                                     3:48    4:39    2:57    6:52    2:11    5:36    3:32    1:06    1:31    6:15    0:43    0:55    3:43    2:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:24   49:54   52:40   54:32   55:14   55:46                                                                 
                                                     2:03    1:30    2:46    1:52    0:42    0:32                                                                 
   11    123 Ida Lindkvist         D17      56:09  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 2                        3:36    6:11    8:53   14:57   17:16   24:13   28:36   29:48   31:26   38:18   39:10   40:10   44:07   46:43 
                                                     3:36    2:35    2:42    6:04    2:19    6:57    4:23    1:12    1:38    6:52    0:52    1:00    3:57    2:36 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:49   49:58   53:03   54:59   55:43   56:09                                                                 
                                                     2:06    1:09    3:05    1:56    0:44    0:26                                                                 
   12    112 Maria Pietilä         D17      58:52  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:45    6:57    9:37   15:42   17:22   23:01   26:35   27:43   29:20   35:32   36:19   37:12   42:03   44:32 
                                                     3:45    3:12    2:40    6:05    1:40    5:39    3:34    1:08    1:37    6:12    0:47    0:53    4:51    2:29 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:37   52:59   55:57   57:43   58:28   58:52                                                                 
                                                     2:05    6:22    2:58    1:46    0:45    0:24                                                                 
   13    162 Lenka Zatloukalová    D17    1:01:01  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       4:28    6:58    9:48   15:08   17:22   24:18   29:57   31:38   34:45   42:11   42:54   43:49   47:59   51:00 
                                                     4:28    2:30    2:50    5:20    2:14    6:56    5:39    1:41    3:07    7:26    0:43    0:55    4:10    3:01 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:01   55:02   58:00   59:54 1:00:35 1:01:01                                                                 
                                                     2:01    2:01    2:58    1:54    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   14    111 Sara Forström         D17    1:01:03  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Paimion Rasti Lag 3                     4:03    7:00    9:58   16:00   18:06   24:21   28:48   30:08   31:42   38:41   39:29   40:24   44:52   48:05 
                                                     4:03    2:57    2:58    6:02    2:06    6:15    4:27    1:20    1:34    6:59    0:48    0:55    4:28    3:13 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:04   55:13   57:57   59:51 1:00:33 1:01:03                                                                 
                                                     2:59    4:09    2:44    1:54    0:42    0:30                                                                 
   15    144 Amanda Bohlin         D17    1:01:15  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 3                     3:47    6:26    9:15   14:40   19:19   25:15   29:19   30:33   33:15   41:38   42:23   43:32   47:56   50:56 
                                                     3:47    2:39    2:49    5:25    4:39    5:56    4:04    1:14    2:42    8:23    0:45    1:09    4:24    3:00 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:06   55:20   58:10 1:00:06 1:00:49 1:01:15                                                                 
                                                     2:10    2:14    2:50    1:56    0:43    0:26                                                                 
   16    150 Kristin Hylander      D17    1:01:16  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Nyköpings OK Lag 1                      3:37    6:23    9:26   15:06   18:09   24:48   29:11   30:25   33:11   41:33   42:20   43:26   47:47   50:38 
                                                     3:37    2:46    3:03    5:40    3:03    6:39    4:23    1:14    2:46    8:22    0:47    1:06    4:21    2:51 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:45   55:12   58:03 1:00:01 1:00:46 1:01:16                                                                 
                                                     2:07    2:27    2:51    1:58    0:45    0:30                                                                 
   17    171 N.N.                  D17    1:01:17  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Järla IF OK Lag 1                       3:49    6:27    9:27   14:58   17:23   24:22   29:08   30:22   34:27   42:13   42:58   43:57   48:04   51:04 
                                                     3:49    2:38    3:00    5:31    2:25    6:59    4:46    1:14    4:05    7:46    0:45    0:59    4:07    3:00 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:10   55:08   58:05 1:00:01 1:00:47 1:01:17                                                                 
                                                     2:06    1:58    2:57    1:56    0:46    0:30                                                                 
   18    114 Britta Norén          D17    1:01:27  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Boxholm-Mjölby OL Lag                   3:41    6:29    9:22   15:04   17:35   24:40   29:16   30:33   32:57   41:43   42:33   43:37   47:58   51:09 
                                                     3:41    2:48    2:53    5:42    2:31    7:05    4:36    1:17    2:24    8:46    0:50    1:04    4:21    3:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:25   55:19   58:06 1:00:08 1:00:57 1:01:27                                                                 
                                                     2:16    1:54    2:47    2:02    0:49    0:30                                                                 
   19    126 Johanna Ryynänen      D17    1:01:35  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 MS Parma Lag 1                          3:39    6:55    9:42   16:44   18:56   25:20   29:30   30:34   32:18   39:20   40:07   41:08   45:29   48:40 
                                                     3:39    3:16    2:47    7:02    2:12    6:24    4:10    1:04    1:44    7:02    0:47    1:01    4:21    3:11 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:01   55:11   58:14 1:00:18 1:01:06 1:01:35                                                                 
                                                     2:21    4:10    3:03    2:04    0:48    0:29                                                                 
   20    132 Jessica Söllvander    D17    1:01:42  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Rodhen Lag1                          4:06    6:50    9:45   16:29   18:55   24:46   29:07   30:24   33:12   41:17   42:24   43:35   48:01   51:10 
                                                     4:06    2:44    2:55    6:44    2:26    5:51    4:21    1:17    2:48    8:05    1:07    1:11    4:26    3:09 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:20   55:43   58:27 1:00:25 1:01:09 1:01:42                                                                 
                                                     2:10    2:23    2:44    1:58    0:44    0:33                                                                 
   21    178 Josefin Carlsson      D17    1:01:47  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 SOK Viljan Lag 1                        4:18    9:29   12:09   17:47   22:03   28:03   34:55   36:03   37:40   45:19   46:03   47:00   50:51   53:26 
                                                     4:18    5:11    2:40    5:38    4:16    6:00    6:52    1:08    1:37    7:39    0:44    0:57    3:51    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:19   56:24   58:58 1:00:40 1:01:21 1:01:47                                                                 
                                                     1:53    1:05    2:34    1:42    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   22    165 Anna-Karin Sundqvist  D17    1:02:04  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 6                       4:01    6:52    9:53   15:53   18:07   26:26   31:01   32:26   34:16   42:29   43:15   44:15   48:20   51:16 
                                                     4:01    2:51    3:01    6:00    2:14    8:19    4:35    1:25    1:50    8:13    0:46    1:00    4:05    2:56 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:22   55:56   58:40 1:00:41 1:01:34 1:02:04                                                                 
                                                     2:06    2:34    2:44    2:01    0:53    0:30                                                                 
   23    135 Anna Olsson           D17    1:02:18  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 3                    3:59    7:08   10:11   16:12   19:06   26:21   31:11   32:36   34:24   42:09   42:59   44:04   48:09   51:03 
                                                     3:59    3:09    3:03    6:01    2:54    7:15    4:50    1:25    1:48    7:45    0:50    1:05    4:05    2:54 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:30   55:50   58:50 1:01:00 1:01:51 1:02:18                                                                 
                                                     2:27    2:20    3:00    2:10    0:51    0:27                                                                 
   24    142 Helén Persson         D17    1:03:10  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     5:08   10:51   13:30   19:06   21:06   26:54   32:50   34:04   35:34   44:11   44:59   45:59   50:12   53:28 
                                                     5:08    5:43    2:39    5:36    2:00    5:48    5:56    1:14    1:30    8:37    0:48    1:00    4:13    3:16 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:38   57:29 1:00:09 1:01:58 1:02:41 1:03:10                                                                 
                                                     2:10    1:51    2:40    1:49    0:43    0:29                                                                 
   25    118 Laura Salmi           D17    1:05:32  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         6:35   13:27   16:25   22:50   25:17   31:54   36:51   37:57   39:40   46:49   47:29   48:29   52:26   55:11 
                                                     6:35    6:52    2:58    6:25    2:27    6:37    4:57    1:06    1:43    7:09    0:40    1:00    3:57    2:45 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:25   58:52 1:02:06 1:04:13 1:05:02 1:05:32                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:27    3:14    2:07    0:49    0:30                                                                 
   26    173 Sara Helander         D17    1:06:01  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Domnarvets GOIF Lag 2                   4:11    7:13   10:13   15:49   19:18   26:36   30:35   31:55   33:21   41:03   42:09   43:06   50:21   53:01 
                                                     4:11    3:02    3:00    5:36    3:29    7:18    3:59    1:20    1:26    7:42    1:06    0:57    7:15    2:40 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    56:22   57:46 1:02:08 1:04:38 1:05:29 1:06:01                                                                 
                                                     3:21    1:24    4:22    2:30    0:51    0:32                                                                 
   27    102 Sara Öberg            D17    1:06:39  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:53    6:49    9:54   16:27   19:16   26:15   33:14   34:37   36:22   45:18   46:05   47:11   51:39   54:41 
                                                     3:53    2:56    3:05    6:33    2:49    6:59    6:59    1:23    1:45    8:56    0:47    1:06    4:28    3:02 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:28   59:02 1:02:44 1:05:09 1:06:06 1:06:39                                                                 
                                                     2:47    1:34    3:42    2:25    0:57    0:33                                                                 
   28    155 Josefin Aronsson      D17    1:09:11  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Tisaren Lag 2                        4:34    9:50   13:04   19:44   22:10   29:13   34:23   35:48   37:32   46:17   47:10   48:12   53:00   56:00 
                                                     4:34    5:16    3:14    6:40    2:26    7:03    5:10    1:25    1:44    8:45    0:53    1:02    4:48    3:00 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    58:51 1:02:49 1:05:40 1:07:52 1:08:39 1:09:11                                                                 
                                                     2:51    3:58    2:51    2:12    0:47    0:32                                                                 
   29    156 Carina Lauri          D17    1:10:23  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Tisaren Lag 3                        3:53    6:53   10:00   16:30   19:10   26:17   33:16   34:39   36:18   45:46   46:35   47:43   53:00   56:56 
                                                     3:53    3:00    3:07    6:30    2:40    7:07    6:59    1:23    1:39    9:28    0:49    1:08    5:17    3:56 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:52 1:03:15 1:06:35 1:08:58 1:09:53 1:10:23                                                                 
                                                     2:56    3:23    3:20    2:23    0:55    0:30                                                                 
   30    105 Eva Englid            D17    1:10:28  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    4:21    7:21   10:48   17:26   20:06   27:50   33:54   35:25   37:23   46:06   47:03   48:16   53:45   57:37 
                                                     4:21    3:00    3:27    6:38    2:40    7:44    6:04    1:31    1:58    8:43    0:57    1:13    5:29    3:52 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:00:14 1:03:03 1:06:49 1:09:07 1:10:01 1:10:28                                                                 
                                                     2:37    2:49    3:46    2:18    0:54    0:27                                                                 
   31    129 Jenny Johansson       D17    1:14:33  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 2                    4:15    7:36   11:11   18:18   21:13   31:06   37:00   38:39   41:37   51:13   52:04   53:25   58:26 1:02:11 
                                                     4:15    3:21    3:35    7:07    2:55    9:53    5:54    1:39    2:58    9:36    0:51    1:21    5:01    3:45 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:04:59 1:06:37 1:10:32 1:12:59 1:14:01 1:14:33                                                                 
                                                     2:48    1:38    3:55    2:27    1:02    0:32                                                                 
   32    107 Sanna Batz            D17    1:16:00  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Skarpnäcks OL Lag 1                     3:47    6:56   10:17   17:32   21:09   32:05   36:47   38:13   39:50   50:58   51:52   52:54   57:11 1:00:14 
                                                     3:47    3:09    3:21    7:15    3:37   10:56    4:42    1:26    1:37   11:08    0:54    1:02    4:17    3:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:06:49 1:08:38 1:12:36 1:14:45 1:15:27 1:16:00                                                                 
                                                     6:35    1:49    3:58    2:09    0:42    0:33                                                                 
   33    125 Tea Laurila           D17    1:17:37  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Angelniemen Ankkuri L                   4:14    7:12   10:05   15:50   20:42   31:20   37:37   39:12   43:24   54:38   55:34   56:44 1:01:24 1:04:50 
                                                     4:14    2:58    2:53    5:45    4:52   10:38    6:17    1:35    4:12   11:14    0:56    1:10    4:40    3:26 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:07:21 1:08:42 1:13:36 1:16:00 1:16:57 1:17:37                                                                 
                                                     2:31    1:21    4:54    2:24    0:57    0:40                                                                 
   34    167 Johanna Einarsson     D17    1:23:37  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 8                       7:17   11:57   15:29   25:14   27:49   35:42   42:02   43:29   45:42   54:30   56:13   57:19 1:02:51 1:06:24 
                                                     7:17    4:40    3:32    9:45    2:35    7:53    6:20    1:27    2:13    8:48    1:43    1:06    5:32    3:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:13:09 1:16:40 1:20:25 1:22:25 1:23:10 1:23:37                                                                 
                                                     6:45    3:31    3:45    2:00    0:45    0:27                                                                 
   35    137 Nina Lager            D17    1:29:45  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Haninge SOK Lag 2                       7:44   13:49   17:12   26:21   29:24   37:20   45:00   47:07   49:14   59:21 1:00:27 1:01:30 1:06:06 1:14:01 
                                                     7:44    6:05    3:23    9:09    3:03    7:56    7:40    2:07    2:07   10:07    1:06    1:03    4:36    7:55 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:18:55 1:22:50 1:26:14 1:28:31 1:29:20 1:29:45                                                                 
                                                     4:54    3:55    3:24    2:17    0:49    0:25                                                                 
   36    147 Kajsa Hammarström     D17    1:29:55  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Måsen/Svärdsjö IF                    7:09   10:19   14:28   24:01   26:51   39:04   49:51   51:15   53:17 1:05:13 1:06:09 1:07:23 1:12:30 1:16:23 
                                                     7:09    3:10    4:09    9:33    2:50   12:13   10:47    1:24    2:02   11:56    0:56    1:14    5:07    3:53 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:19:46 1:21:54 1:26:13 1:28:35 1:29:24 1:29:55                                                                 
                                                     3:23    2:08    4:19    2:22    0:49    0:31                                                                 
   37    166 Sofia Persson         D17    1:30:39  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 7                       4:39    8:53   12:16   25:26   28:34   37:16   47:24   49:12   51:42 1:04:10 1:05:08 1:06:21 1:12:18 1:16:25 
                                                     4:39    4:14    3:23   13:10    3:08    8:42   10:08    1:48    2:30   12:28    0:58    1:13    5:57    4:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:19:22 1:22:36 1:26:29 1:29:06 1:30:06 1:30:39                                                                 
                                                     2:57    3:14    3:53    2:37    1:00    0:33                                                                 
   38    124 Emma Dahlskog         D17    1:33:59  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 3                        5:21   10:08   13:19   24:00   26:25   36:14   47:16   48:52   51:02 1:00:48 1:01:46 1:02:58 1:07:49 1:11:30 
                                                     5:21    4:47    3:11   10:41    2:25    9:49   11:02    1:36    2:10    9:46    0:58    1:12    4:51    3:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:14:09 1:24:33 1:30:21 1:32:41 1:33:30 1:33:59                                                                 
                                                     2:39   10:24    5:48    2:20    0:49    0:29                                                                 
   39    130 Gunilla Kallhauge     D17    1:35:02  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     6:22   11:02   14:23   22:50   26:32   36:39   48:08   49:35   51:53 1:01:38 1:02:37 1:03:51 1:08:42 1:12:15 
                                                     6:22    4:40    3:21    8:27    3:42   10:07   11:29    1:27    2:18    9:45    0:59    1:14    4:51    3:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:15:10 1:26:00 1:31:13 1:33:39 1:34:28 1:35:02                                                                 
                                                     2:55   10:50    5:13    2:26    0:49    0:34                                                                 
   40    138 Emelie Ericsson       D17    1:36:50  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Haninge SOK Lag 3                       4:31   10:24   14:07   23:29   26:58   44:45   56:04   58:47 1:00:48 1:11:48 1:12:52 1:14:05 1:19:44 1:23:14 
                                                     4:31    5:53    3:43    9:22    3:29   17:47   11:19    2:43    2:01   11:00    1:04    1:13    5:39    3:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:26:21 1:28:12 1:32:42 1:35:22 1:36:20 1:36:50                                                                 
                                                     3:07    1:51    4:30    2:40    0:58    0:30                                                                 
   41    106 Annica Sundeby        D17    1:39:19  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:24   11:18   16:00   26:43   30:12   42:14   49:10   51:19   55:38 1:08:36 1:09:51 1:11:35 1:18:39 1:23:28 
                                                     5:24    5:54    4:42   10:43    3:29   12:02    6:56    2:09    4:19   12:58    1:15    1:44    7:04    4:49 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:27:17 1:29:13 1:34:23 1:37:40 1:38:46 1:39:19                                                                 
                                                     3:49    1:56    5:10    3:17    1:06    0:33                                                                 
         101 Jenny Lönnkvist       D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 1                      ----- 2:41:44   ----- 2:48:15   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                          2:41:44            6:31                                                                                 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *182    *132    *178    *174                         
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 2:37:29 2:42:54 2:49:56 2:55:26                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         131 N.N                   D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Snättringe SK Lag 2                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                                  
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M             *31     *43     *48     *82    *124     *58     *55 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 8:45:53         1:32:31 1:32:34 1:32:37 1:32:38 1:32:45 1:32:50 1:32:54 
                                                                                          8:45:53                                                                 
                                                      *40     *35    *200     *59                                                                                 
                                                  1:33:00 1:33:06 1:33:16 6:42:16                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                  
         143 Lin Eriksson          D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Linköpings OK Lag 2                     4:07   13:05   16:14   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
                                                     4:07    8:58    3:09                                                                                         
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         148 Jonna Samuelsson      D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                      -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 9:35:59   ----- 
                                                                                                                                                  9:35:59         
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M             *72     *75     *76     *91    *115    *114    *113 
                                                    -----   -----   -----   ----- 0:27:42 0:28:54         9:10:27 9:14:50 9:20:28 9:31:46 9:45:09 9:49:34 9:54:47 
                                                                                    51:43    1:12                                                                 
                                                     *110    *107     *94    *104     *74     *85     *88                                                         
                                                  9:56:24 0:00:10 0:04:50 0:11:44 0:19:14 0:22:36 0:25:04                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                  
         149 Anna Korall           D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Motala AIF OL Lag 1                     5:32   10:31   14:33   22:35   25:46   -----   58:48 1:01:02 1:03:18 1:15:01 1:16:01 1:17:16 1:23:31 1:28:13 
                                                     5:32    4:59    4:02    8:02    3:11           33:02    2:14    2:16   11:43    1:00    1:15    6:15    4:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:31:56 1:42:46 1:48:15 1:51:25 1:52:29 1:53:08                                                                 
                                                     3:43   10:50    5:29    3:10    1:04    0:39                                                                 
         161 Kicki Skog            D17    j godk.  1(133)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(152)  6(177)  7(168)   8(51)  9(159) 10(130) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 2                       4:06    7:14    9:48   15:14   17:12   22:37   27:57   29:01   30:30   -----   37:06   38:03   41:36   44:17 
                                                     4:06    3:08    2:34    5:26    1:58    5:25    5:20    1:04    1:29            6:36    0:57    3:33    2:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *110                                                 
                                                    46:48   48:01   51:17   53:06   53:47   54:11           36:29                                                 
                                                     2:31    1:13    3:16    1:49    0:41    0:24                                                                 


D17E                       C 6.4 km                                    

    1    174 Annika Billstam       D17      50:19  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:14    5:26    8:00   12:49   14:15   21:34   24:40   26:30   27:39   33:45   35:03   35:49   39:06   41:47 
                                                     3:14    2:12    2:34    4:49    1:26    7:19    3:06    1:50    1:09    6:06    1:18    0:46    3:17    2:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:17   45:17   47:35   49:10   49:47   50:19                                                                 
                                                     2:30    1:00    2:18    1:35    0:37    0:32                                                                 
    2    162 Lina Kalberg          D17      52:01  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 3                       3:48    6:07    8:44   14:24   16:02   21:29   25:05   26:35   27:43   34:06   35:26   36:20   39:51   42:55 
                                                     3:48    2:19    2:37    5:40    1:38    5:27    3:36    1:30    1:08    6:23    1:20    0:54    3:31    3:04 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:02   46:23   48:54   50:54   51:37   52:01                                                                 
                                                     2:07    1:21    2:31    2:00    0:43    0:24                                                                 
    3    102 Johanna Svensson      D17      52:14  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Hällen Lag 1                         3:38    6:18    8:43   13:49   15:13   20:25   23:48   25:58   27:01   33:39   34:59   35:54   39:24   41:54 
                                                     3:38    2:40    2:25    5:06    1:24    5:12    3:23    2:10    1:03    6:38    1:20    0:55    3:30    2:30 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    43:55   45:02   49:04   50:56   51:44   52:14                                                                 
                                                     2:01    1:07    4:02    1:52    0:48    0:30                                                                 
    4    108 Maria Hoffman         D17      52:16  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Halden Skiklubb Lag 1                   3:28    5:47    8:37   14:17   15:50   21:05   24:46   26:40   27:47   33:53   35:18   36:11   40:14   42:48 
                                                     3:28    2:19    2:50    5:40    1:33    5:15    3:41    1:54    1:07    6:06    1:25    0:53    4:03    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    44:35   46:21   49:12   50:59   51:46   52:16                                                                 
                                                     1:47    1:46    2:51    1:47    0:47    0:30                                                                 
    5    120 Jenny Johansson       D17      52:45  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Ulricehamns OK Lag 1                    3:40    5:59    8:42   13:34   17:49   23:34   27:01   28:29   29:32   35:40   36:56   37:47   41:21   43:53 
                                                     3:40    2:19    2:43    4:52    4:15    5:45    3:27    1:28    1:03    6:08    1:16    0:51    3:34    2:32 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    46:16   47:13   49:49   51:38   52:17   52:45                                                                 
                                                     2:23    0:57    2:36    1:49    0:39    0:28                                                                 
    5    172 Emma Johansson        D17      52:45  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Domnarvets GOIF Lag 1                   3:21    6:59    9:19   14:17   15:52   22:24   26:17   28:20   29:17   35:19   36:33   37:22   40:45   43:29 
                                                     3:21    3:38    2:20    4:58    1:35    6:32    3:53    2:03    0:57    6:02    1:14    0:49    3:23    2:44 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:47   47:02   49:55   51:39   52:21   52:45                                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:15    2:53    1:44    0:42    0:24                                                                 
    7    112 Heidi Haapasalo       D17      52:46  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tampereen Pyrintö Lag                   3:15    6:21    8:51   14:31   16:05   21:41   25:31   27:07   28:12   34:40   36:09   37:14   40:35   43:17 
                                                     3:15    3:06    2:30    5:40    1:34    5:36    3:50    1:36    1:05    6:28    1:29    1:05    3:21    2:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:45   47:11   50:03   51:45   52:22   52:46                                                                 
                                                     2:28    1:26    2:52    1:42    0:37    0:24                                                                 
    8    103 Salla Fagerudd        D17      52:59  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Paimion Rasti Lag 1                     3:17    6:14    9:00   14:21   15:45   21:15   24:56   26:58   28:08   35:01   36:24   37:17   41:02   43:39 
                                                     3:17    2:57    2:46    5:21    1:24    5:30    3:41    2:02    1:10    6:53    1:23    0:53    3:45    2:37 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    45:43   46:51   50:02   51:46   52:30   52:59                                                                 
                                                     2:04    1:08    3:11    1:44    0:44    0:29                                                                 
    9    175 Erica Christensson    D17      55:35  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 IFK Lidingös Skid o O                   3:26    6:14    8:54   15:17   18:05   23:41   27:24   29:29   30:31   37:05   38:22   39:16   43:57   46:31 
                                                     3:26    2:48    2:40    6:23    2:48    5:36    3:43    2:05    1:02    6:34    1:17    0:54    4:41    2:34 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:43   49:49   52:32   54:21   55:03   55:35                                                                 
                                                     2:12    1:06    2:43    1:49    0:42    0:32                                                                 
   10    178 Frida Bakkman         D17      55:38  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 SOK Viljan Lag 1                        3:27    6:18    9:19   14:51   17:00   22:44   27:02   29:13   30:26   37:07   38:28   39:22   43:28   46:27 
                                                     3:27    2:51    3:01    5:32    2:09    5:44    4:18    2:11    1:13    6:41    1:21    0:54    4:06    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:38   49:45   52:34   54:27   55:11   55:38                                                                 
                                                     2:11    1:07    2:49    1:53    0:44    0:27                                                                 
   11    109 Julie Andersen        D17      55:51  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Halden Skiklubb Lag 2                   3:22    6:15    8:58   14:29   16:04   21:56   26:03   28:35   29:43   36:39   38:04   38:57   43:48   46:26 
                                                     3:22    2:53    2:43    5:31    1:35    5:52    4:07    2:32    1:08    6:56    1:25    0:53    4:51    2:38 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:55   49:59   52:43   54:38   55:21   55:51                                                                 
                                                     2:29    1:04    2:44    1:55    0:43    0:30                                                                 
   11    154 Rebecka Nylin         D17      55:51  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Tisaren Lag 1                        3:34    6:16    9:22   14:33   16:21   22:02   26:09   28:42   29:51   36:50   38:08   39:05   43:44   46:25 
                                                     3:34    2:42    3:06    5:11    1:48    5:41    4:07    2:33    1:09    6:59    1:18    0:57    4:39    2:41 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:40   50:06   52:52   54:44   55:25   55:51                                                                 
                                                     2:15    1:26    2:46    1:52    0:41    0:26                                                                 
   13    127 Emma Andersson        D17      55:55  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Ärla IF Lag 1                           3:37    6:12    9:10   14:26   16:16   21:59   26:04   28:13   29:22   36:37   38:05   39:02   43:52   46:30 
                                                     3:37    2:35    2:58    5:16    1:50    5:43    4:05    2:09    1:09    7:15    1:28    0:57    4:50    2:38 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:48   50:04   52:49   54:42   55:24   55:55                                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:16    2:45    1:53    0:42    0:31                                                                 
   14    142 Cecilia Kleist        D17      56:11  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Linköpings OK Lag 1                     3:24    6:26    8:56   14:23   15:59   21:45   25:42   27:54   29:19   36:53   38:10   39:03   43:53   46:28 
                                                     3:24    3:02    2:30    5:27    1:36    5:46    3:57    2:12    1:25    7:34    1:17    0:53    4:50    2:35 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:05   50:15   52:59   55:01   55:44   56:11                                                                 
                                                     2:37    1:10    2:44    2:02    0:43    0:27                                                                 
   15    133 Sofia Forsgren        D17      56:33  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Skogsfalken Lag 1                    3:29    7:24   10:05   15:20   17:22   23:39   27:08   29:10   30:23   37:09   38:39   39:35   43:33   46:15 
                                                     3:29    3:55    2:41    5:15    2:02    6:17    3:29    2:02    1:13    6:46    1:30    0:56    3:58    2:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    48:24   50:31   53:11   55:17   56:02   56:33                                                                 
                                                     2:09    2:07    2:40    2:06    0:45    0:31                                                                 
   16    157 Anna Mårsell          D17      57:22  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Stora Tuna OK Lag 1                     3:25    7:27   10:09   15:54   17:34   23:15   27:05   29:27   30:30   36:47   38:07   39:00   43:50   46:18 
                                                     3:25    4:02    2:42    5:45    1:40    5:41    3:50    2:22    1:03    6:17    1:20    0:53    4:50    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    49:31   51:00   53:54   56:08   56:55   57:22                                                                 
                                                     3:13    1:29    2:54    2:14    0:47    0:27                                                                 
   17    163 Sara Lundblad         D17      59:41  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 4                       3:35    6:09    9:15   15:00   18:08   24:40   29:13   31:10   32:30   40:01   41:27   42:30   46:53   49:36 
                                                     3:35    2:34    3:06    5:45    3:08    6:32    4:33    1:57    1:20    7:31    1:26    1:03    4:23    2:43 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:44   53:32   56:35   58:29   59:16   59:41                                                                 
                                                     2:08    1:48    3:03    1:54    0:47    0:25                                                                 
   18    115 Anke Xylander         D17    1:00:57  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Söders SOL Tyresö Lag                   3:28    6:23    9:13   14:18   18:06   24:16   28:38   30:41   31:48   38:55   40:51   41:50   45:49   48:37 
                                                     3:28    2:55    2:50    5:05    3:48    6:10    4:22    2:03    1:07    7:07    1:56    0:59    3:59    2:48 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    51:07   54:59   57:44   59:48 1:00:31 1:00:57                                                                 
                                                     2:30    3:52    2:45    2:04    0:43    0:26                                                                 
   19    148 Anna Segersson        D17    1:01:04  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK 64 Torpa Lag 1                       3:49    6:43    9:25   14:36   17:02   24:12   31:10   33:28   34:37   41:23   43:22   44:17   47:52   50:34 
                                                     3:49    2:54    2:42    5:11    2:26    7:10    6:58    2:18    1:09    6:46    1:59    0:55    3:35    2:42 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:51   55:01   58:17 1:00:04 1:00:41 1:01:04                                                                 
                                                     2:17    2:10    3:16    1:47    0:37    0:23                                                                 
   20    121 Eva Öhlund            D17    1:01:07  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Ulricehamns OK Lag 2                    3:33    7:10    9:52   15:50   19:41   25:25   30:43   33:21   34:35   41:18   42:43   43:41   47:36   50:37 
                                                     3:33    3:37    2:42    5:58    3:51    5:44    5:18    2:38    1:14    6:43    1:25    0:58    3:55    3:01 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    52:41   54:58   58:02   59:56 1:00:39 1:01:07                                                                 
                                                     2:04    2:17    3:04    1:54    0:43    0:28                                                                 
   21    151 Carolin Svensson      D17    1:01:35  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Björkfors GOIF Lag 1                    4:42    8:01   11:01   16:42   18:18   24:28   31:08   33:29   34:46   41:39   43:10   44:06   48:13   51:12 
                                                     4:42    3:19    3:00    5:41    1:36    6:10    6:40    2:21    1:17    6:53    1:31    0:56    4:07    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:14   55:37   58:23 1:00:20 1:01:08 1:01:35                                                                 
                                                     2:02    2:23    2:46    1:57    0:48    0:27                                                                 
   22    104 Diana Sarmiala        D17    1:01:41  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    5:35    9:14   12:05   17:43   19:56   26:35   30:55   33:10   34:17   42:40   44:04   45:00   49:15   52:12 
                                                     5:35    3:39    2:51    5:38    2:13    6:39    4:20    2:15    1:07    8:23    1:24    0:56    4:15    2:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:30   55:43   58:34 1:00:28 1:01:12 1:01:41                                                                 
                                                     2:18    1:13    2:51    1:54    0:44    0:29                                                                 
   23    122 Nina Karlsson         D17    1:01:45  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Denseln Lag 1                        3:33    7:12   10:47   16:36   19:52   25:41   32:36   34:45   35:57   43:11   44:42   45:38   49:27   52:25 
                                                     3:33    3:39    3:35    5:49    3:16    5:49    6:55    2:09    1:12    7:14    1:31    0:56    3:49    2:58 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:34   55:57   58:49 1:00:33 1:01:12 1:01:45                                                                 
                                                     2:09    1:23    2:52    1:44    0:39    0:33                                                                 
   24    118 Jenni Mettälä         D17    1:02:31  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Hiisrasti Lag 1                         3:52    6:34    9:33   15:48   17:49   23:59   28:41   30:52   32:06   40:08   41:42   42:48   47:54   50:49 
                                                     3:52    2:42    2:59    6:15    2:01    6:10    4:42    2:11    1:14    8:02    1:34    1:06    5:06    2:55 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    53:03   55:35   58:54 1:01:06 1:01:59 1:02:31                                                                 
                                                     2:14    2:32    3:19    2:12    0:53    0:32                                                                 
   25    132 Maria Sjölander       D17    1:02:32  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Rodhen Lag1                          3:38    6:20    9:34   15:23   18:04   23:07   33:30   35:48   37:00   44:00   45:45   46:41   50:29   53:21 
                                                     3:38    2:42    3:14    5:49    2:41    5:03   10:23    2:18    1:12    7:00    1:45    0:56    3:48    2:52 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *152                                                 
                                                    55:29   56:54   59:44 1:01:28 1:02:03 1:02:32           17:19                                                 
                                                     2:08    1:25    2:50    1:44    0:35    0:29                                                                 
   26    158 Susanna Mårtensson    D17    1:02:50  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Stora Tuna OK Lag 2                     3:46    7:24   10:49   16:14   17:58   24:14   31:27   33:52   35:05   42:39   44:11   45:07   50:02   53:21 
                                                     3:46    3:38    3:25    5:25    1:44    6:16    7:13    2:25    1:13    7:34    1:32    0:56    4:55    3:19 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:35   57:05   59:55 1:01:42 1:02:23 1:02:50                                                                 
                                                     2:14    1:30    2:50    1:47    0:41    0:27                                                                 
   27    146 Lena Ström            D17    1:03:33  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:08   10:47   13:39   19:59   21:40   27:55   32:21   34:04   35:27   42:17   44:01   45:06   49:07   52:10 
                                                     4:08    6:39    2:52    6:20    1:41    6:15    4:26    1:43    1:23    6:50    1:44    1:05    4:01    3:03 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    54:35   56:45 1:00:07 1:02:13 1:03:01 1:03:33                                                                 
                                                     2:25    2:10    3:22    2:06    0:48    0:32                                                                 
   28    128 Emma Arlebo           D17    1:03:35  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 KFUM Örebro OK Lag 1                    3:53    6:56   10:06   15:42   18:52   25:38   33:40   35:51   37:04   44:17   45:55   46:50   50:34   53:41 
                                                     3:53    3:03    3:10    5:36    3:10    6:46    8:02    2:11    1:13    7:13    1:38    0:55    3:44    3:07 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    55:57   57:28 1:00:21 1:02:25 1:03:08 1:03:35                                                                 
                                                     2:16    1:31    2:53    2:04    0:43    0:27                                                                 
   29    152 Maria Gunnarsson      D17    1:04:11  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Hällen Lag 2                         5:08    8:57   11:54   18:55   20:37   27:40   35:07   37:22   38:56   46:46   48:12   49:09   52:59   55:27 
                                                     5:08    3:49    2:57    7:01    1:42    7:03    7:27    2:15    1:34    7:50    1:26    0:57    3:50    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *168                                                 
                                                    57:22   58:26 1:01:13 1:03:06 1:03:48 1:04:11           31:09                                                 
                                                     1:55    1:04    2:47    1:53    0:42    0:23                                                                 
   30    164 Kerstin Håland        D17    1:06:27  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 Tullinge SK Lag 5                       3:42    7:29   10:19   17:47   19:48   26:22   33:35   35:58   37:15   44:28   45:51   46:48   50:51   54:39 
                                                     3:42    3:47    2:50    7:28    2:01    6:34    7:13    2:23    1:17    7:13    1:23    0:57    4:03    3:48 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    57:21 1:00:01 1:02:53 1:05:14 1:06:01 1:06:27                                                                 
                                                     2:42    2:40    2:52    2:21    0:47    0:26                                                                 
   30    166 Ida Forsén            D17    1:06:27  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Tullinge SK Lag 7                       3:32    6:08    9:04   14:30   19:24   25:26   30:53   33:25   34:40   44:46   46:12   47:07   51:32   54:36 
                                                     3:32    2:36    2:56    5:26    4:54    6:02    5:27    2:32    1:15   10:06    1:26    0:55    4:25    3:04 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M            *108                                                 
                                                    57:23   59:05 1:02:36 1:05:11 1:06:03 1:06:27         1:01:17                                                 
                                                     2:47    1:42    3:31    2:35    0:52    0:24                                                                 
   32    136 Linda Ericsson        D17    1:08:30  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Haninge SOK Lag 1                       3:17    6:21    8:50   17:28   18:56   24:44   30:51   33:11   34:17   40:15   41:49   42:41   46:16   48:44 
                                                     3:17    3:04    2:29    8:38    1:28    5:48    6:07    2:20    1:06    5:58    1:34    0:52    3:35    2:28 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    50:53 1:02:57 1:05:35 1:07:19 1:08:03 1:08:30                                                                 
                                                     2:09   12:04    2:38    1:44    0:44    0:27                                                                 
   33    124 Charlotte Olsson      D17    1:10:12  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 OK Denseln Lag 3                        3:46    6:20    9:39   16:10   18:10   24:17   31:57   34:50   36:14   45:39   47:08   48:13   53:11   57:08 
                                                     3:46    2:34    3:19    6:31    2:00    6:07    7:40    2:53    1:24    9:25    1:29    1:05    4:58    3:57 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M             *51                                                 
                                                    59:57 1:03:37 1:06:45 1:08:55 1:09:44 1:10:12           28:44                                                 
                                                     2:49    3:40    3:08    2:10    0:49    0:28                                                                 
   34    139 Elin Winblad          D17    1:10:23  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Hagaby GoIF Lag 1                       3:51    6:41    9:43   16:11   18:16   24:22   31:15   33:45   34:51   45:36   47:05   48:18   53:16   57:03 
                                                     3:51    2:50    3:02    6:28    2:05    6:06    6:53    2:30    1:06   10:45    1:29    1:13    4:58    3:47 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:55 1:03:19 1:06:39 1:08:59 1:09:53 1:10:23                                                                 
                                                     2:52    3:24    3:20    2:20    0:54    0:30                                                                 
   35    134 Lina Svensson         D17    1:13:21  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Skogsfalken Lag 2                    3:41    8:15   11:28   23:57   25:38   32:00   37:10   38:58   40:12   47:29   49:14   50:09   54:03   57:02 
                                                     3:41    4:34    3:13   12:29    1:41    6:22    5:10    1:48    1:14    7:17    1:45    0:55    3:54    2:59 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                    59:44 1:07:26 1:10:06 1:12:11 1:12:51 1:13:21                                                                 
                                                     2:42    7:42    2:40    2:05    0:40    0:30                                                                 
   36    130 Therese Persson       D17    1:15:20  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           1 Snättringe SK Lag 1                     3:49    6:32    9:56   17:00   19:10   28:24   34:54   37:38   39:26   49:51   51:42   52:57   58:24 1:01:57 
                                                     3:49    2:43    3:24    7:04    2:10    9:14    6:30    2:44    1:48   10:25    1:51    1:15    5:27    3:33 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:05:16 1:07:09 1:11:08 1:13:54 1:14:50 1:15:20                                                                 
                                                     3:19    1:53    3:59    2:46    0:56    0:30                                                                 
   37    126 Henna Reponen         D17    1:21:02  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 MS Parma Lag 1                          5:19    9:52   13:27   21:04   26:07   32:57   42:07   44:20   45:46   54:33   56:27   57:38 1:02:56 1:06:50 
                                                     5:19    4:33    3:35    7:37    5:03    6:50    9:10    2:13    1:26    8:47    1:54    1:11    5:18    3:54 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:09:53 1:13:05 1:17:14 1:19:37 1:20:30 1:21:02                                                                 
                                                     3:03    3:12    4:09    2:23    0:53    0:32                                                                 
   38    140 Annika Asketun        D17    1:23:35  1(182)  2(138)   3(47)  4(140)  5(178)  6(174)  7(117)  8(164)  9(159) 10(144) 11(150) 12(105) 13(106) 14(141) 
           3 OK Roxen Lag 1                          4:27    7:02   10:18   18:54   23:21   35:18   43:07   45:29   47:15   56:05   58:08   59:16 1:03:52 1:07:07 
                                                     4:27    2:35    3:16    8:36    4:27   11:57    7:49    2:22    1:46    8:50    2:03    1:08    4:36    3:15 
                                                  15(128) 16(151) 17(145) 18(179) 19(100)       M                                                                 
                                                  1:09:44 1:16:54 1:20:06 1:22:18 1:23:04 1:23:35                                                                 
                                                     2:37    7:10    3:12    2:12    0:46    0:31                                                                 
   39    106 Helena Adebrant       D17    1:33:37