Kolmårdskavlen Direktanmälan, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-04-06

ÖPPEN 12500 meter17 anmälda
1Moa Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
26:573:30
3:30
2:50
6:20
3:11
9:31
4:39
14:10
1:59
16:09
2:55
19:04
2:29
21:33
3:03
24:36
1:51
26:27
0:30
26:57
  
2Nora Forslund
OK Kolmården
28:203:32
3:32
2:42
6:14
3:43
9:57
4:26
14:23
2:05
16:28
2:37
19:05
2:38
21:43
3:33
25:16
2:30
27:46
0:34
28:20
  
3Gunnar Engström
Linköpings OK
28:423:38
3:38
2:58
6:36
3:28
10:04
4:02
14:06
1:38
15:44
3:29
19:13
2:12
21:25
4:47
26:12
1:57
28:09
0:33
28:42
  
4Jakob Peterson
Linköpings OK
28:594:01
4:01
3:13
7:14
4:51
12:05
4:13
16:18
2:05
18:23
3:10
21:33
1:52
23:25
2:56
26:21
2:06
28:27
0:32
28:59
  
5Bianca Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
30:414:21
4:21
3:30
7:51
4:30
12:21
5:00
17:21
1:58
19:19
2:24
21:43
2:02
23:45
3:59
27:44
2:09
29:53
0:48
30:41
  
6Rasmus Wallström
Nyköpings OK
31:183:59
3:59
3:26
7:25
4:42
12:07
4:54
17:01
2:15
19:16
3:03
22:19
2:40
24:59
3:17
28:16
2:18
30:34
0:44
31:18
  
7Madeleine Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
33:063:41
3:41
3:20
7:01
4:33
11:34
6:44
18:18
3:29
21:47
3:33
25:20
2:35
27:55
2:33
30:28
1:55
32:23
0:43
33:06
  
8Anneli Pålsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:064:01
4:01
5:14
9:15
3:51
13:06
4:37
17:43
2:41
20:24
2:26
22:50
2:21
25:11
3:54
29:05
5:04
34:09
0:57
35:06
  
9Sverker Ek
Linköpins OK
35:103:32
3:32
3:25
6:57
4:31
11:28
5:50
17:18
3:31
20:49
3:41
24:30
2:26
26:56
5:22
32:18
2:14
34:32
0:38
35:10
  
10Phillip Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
38:335:43
5:43
4:23
10:06
6:49
16:55
5:49
22:44
3:21
26:05
3:39
29:44
2:17
32:01
3:21
35:22
2:03
37:25
1:08
38:33
  
11Brigitte Alsén
OK Roxen
39:526:09
6:09
3:42
9:51
5:32
15:23
6:20
21:43
2:38
24:21
3:56
28:17
3:02
31:19
4:40
35:59
2:43
38:42
1:10
39:52
  
12Martin Herbertsson
OK Roxen
43:275:54
5:54
3:51
9:45
4:44
14:29
6:10
20:39
2:04
22:43
11:36
34:19
2:20
36:39
3:27
40:06
2:16
42:22
1:05
43:27
  
13Oscar Höjsgaard
Domnarvets GOIF
46:487:50
7:50
5:52
13:42
6:09
19:51
6:11
26:02
2:57
28:59
4:48
33:47
4:36
38:23
4:25
42:48
3:10
45:58
0:50
46:48
  
14Elin Ericson
Tjällmo Godegårds OK
49:345:53
5:53
5:55
11:48
8:29
20:17
7:49
28:06
3:29
31:35
4:53
36:28
3:21
39:49
5:59
45:48
3:06
48:54
0:40
49:34
  
15Ida Jacobsson
Klubblös
50:127:50
7:50
5:01
12:51
8:35
21:26
8:14
29:40
3:24
33:04
5:21
38:25
2:59
41:24
4:35
45:59
2:51
48:50
1:22
50:12
  
16Signe Lindblom Jussila
Nais
50:295:25
5:25
5:34
10:59
5:29
16:28
9:06
25:34
5:04
30:38
5:15
35:53
4:26
40:19
5:32
45:51
3:59
49:50
0:39
50:29
  
17Julius Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
57:147:43
7:43
5:38
13:21
8:16
21:37
10:28
32:05
3:26
35:31
6:04
41:35
3:44
45:19
6:02
51:21
3:57
55:18
1:56
57:14
  




ÖPPEN 22800 meter10 anmälda
1Håkan Herbertsson
OK Roxen
26:391:43
1:43
2:22
4:05
3:15
7:20
1:54
9:14
2:54
12:08
3:44
15:52
1:39
17:31
3:01
20:32
3:08
23:40
1:02
24:42
1:27
26:09
0:30
26:39
2Gabriel Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
31:331:53
1:53
2:47
4:40
3:59
8:39
3:25
12:04
3:46
15:50
4:32
20:22
2:21
22:43
2:11
24:54
3:18
28:12
1:18
29:30
1:23
30:53
0:40
31:33
3Niklas Hallkvist
OK Roxen
36:242:35
2:35
5:20
7:55
4:38
12:33
1:56
14:29
3:14
17:43
4:10
21:53
2:15
24:08
2:28
26:36
6:02
32:38
1:16
33:54
1:57
35:51
0:33
36:24
4Liselott Roth
Linköpings OK
36:488:03
8:03
1:32
9:35
3:53
13:28
2:10
15:38
3:06
18:44
5:16
24:00
1:47
25:47
4:36
30:23
3:19
33:42
1:09
34:51
1:24
36:15
0:33
36:48
5Tobias Elneros
Finspångs SOK
37:281:54
1:54
2:43
4:37
4:27
9:04
4:47
13:51
3:39
17:30
7:11
24:41
1:53
26:34
2:40
29:14
4:35
33:49
1:09
34:58
1:57
36:55
0:33
37:28
6Jessica Hallqvist
Malungs OK
42:071:42
1:42
4:37
6:19
5:51
12:10
9:40
21:50
3:41
25:31
3:55
29:26
1:58
31:24
2:56
34:20
4:33
38:53
1:03
39:56
1:45
41:41
0:26
42:07
7Simon Calderon
Finspångs SOK
44:181:57
1:57
3:37
5:34
6:34
12:08
2:28
14:36
4:22
18:58
6:23
25:21
2:36
27:57
3:30
31:27
4:47
36:14
5:26
41:40
2:00
43:40
0:38
44:18
8Ulrica Strömberg
Finspångs SOK
44:522:14
2:14
4:14
6:28
6:34
13:02
3:23
16:25
5:16
21:41
6:47
28:28
2:40
31:08
3:02
34:10
4:45
38:55
2:24
41:19
2:52
44:11
0:41
44:52
9Märta Berggren
OK Kolmården
48:093:28
3:28
3:53
7:21
7:08
14:29
5:15
19:44
4:48
24:32
6:04
30:36
2:59
33:35
3:57
37:32
5:01
42:33
1:36
44:09
2:41
46:50
1:19
48:09
10Gudrun Ivarsson
OK Denseln
51:033:08
3:08
3:46
6:54
5:50
12:44
3:20
16:04
5:09
21:13
7:00
28:13
3:04
31:17
3:48
35:05
10:41
45:46
2:02
47:48
2:37
50:25
0:38
51:03




ÖPPEN 53700 meter49 anmälda
1Henrik Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
31:521:24
1:24
2:42
4:06
2:34
6:40
7:04
13:44
4:18
18:02
1:52
19:54
6:57
26:51
1:09
28:00
1:07
29:07
1:43
30:50
0:40
31:30
0:22
31:52
2Madeleine Ölfvingsson
Linköpings OK
33:491:51
1:51
3:37
5:28
2:57
8:25
3:52
12:17
5:11
17:28
1:56
19:24
8:22
27:46
1:05
28:51
1:30
30:21
2:05
32:26
0:54
33:20
0:29
33:49
3Annica Berggren
Matteus SI
35:061:43
1:43
3:24
5:07
3:55
9:02
4:23
13:25
4:48
18:13
1:48
20:01
8:44
28:45
0:59
29:44
2:11
31:55
1:50
33:45
0:53
34:38
0:28
35:06
4Anita Wehlin
Skogspojkarna
37:311:53
1:53
3:36
5:29
3:29
8:58
4:38
13:36
5:36
19:12
1:59
21:11
9:41
30:52
1:44
32:36
1:28
34:04
2:00
36:04
0:58
37:02
0:29
37:31
5Roger Holmberg
Nyköpings OK
38:351:58
1:58
3:45
5:43
3:38
9:21
5:11
14:32
6:17
20:49
2:13
23:02
9:05
32:07
1:12
33:19
1:33
34:52
2:17
37:09
0:52
38:01
0:34
38:35
6Greger Mattson
OK Kolmården
41:372:06
2:06
4:14
6:20
3:36
9:56
5:14
15:10
6:42
21:52
2:21
24:13
10:12
34:25
1:35
36:00
1:38
37:38
2:21
39:59
1:06
41:05
0:32
41:37
7Annika Svensson
OK Skogsfalken
42:052:25
2:25
4:12
6:37
3:43
10:20
5:40
16:00
6:15
22:15
2:26
24:41
10:13
34:54
1:32
36:26
1:32
37:58
2:42
40:40
0:56
41:36
0:29
42:05
8Magnus Söderberg
OK Hällen
42:351:48
1:48
3:36
5:24
3:46
9:10
6:21
15:31
7:41
23:12
2:20
25:32
10:06
35:38
1:37
37:15
1:42
38:57
2:16
41:13
0:52
42:05
0:30
42:35
9Tommy Söderberg
OK Hällen
42:361:45
1:45
3:40
5:25
3:47
9:12
6:13
15:25
7:38
23:03
2:30
25:33
9:59
35:32
1:44
37:16
1:38
38:54
2:14
41:08
0:52
42:00
0:36
42:36
10Jan Lundgren
Linköpings OK
43:261:52
1:52
5:04
6:56
3:22
10:18
5:26
15:44
8:26
24:10
2:06
26:16
10:13
36:29
1:21
37:50
1:33
39:23
2:27
41:50
1:01
42:51
0:35
43:26
11Olle Arman
Nyköpings OK
44:471:53
1:53
5:32
7:25
4:27
11:52
6:28
18:20
6:35
24:55
2:24
27:19
10:02
37:21
1:18
38:39
1:50
40:29
2:39
43:08
1:09
44:17
0:30
44:47
12Magnus Johansson
OK Kolmården
44:582:31
2:31
5:38
8:09
5:13
13:22
7:22
20:44
6:57
27:41
2:25
30:06
7:26
37:32
1:20
38:52
1:24
40:16
3:10
43:26
1:04
44:30
0:28
44:58
13Love Mattsson
OK Kolmården
45:282:05
2:05
4:27
6:32
4:43
11:15
7:33
18:48
7:10
25:58
2:05
28:03
10:31
38:34
1:33
40:07
1:41
41:48
2:12
44:00
1:03
45:03
0:25
45:28
14Carina Faxén
Linköpings OK
46:332:18
2:18
5:51
8:09
4:05
12:14
6:06
18:20
6:14
24:34
2:31
27:05
11:58
39:03
1:26
40:29
1:39
42:08
2:45
44:53
1:05
45:58
0:35
46:33
15Ole Pedersen
Linköpings OK
47:372:03
2:03
10:45
12:48
3:50
16:38
5:32
22:10
6:12
28:22
2:22
30:44
9:50
40:34
1:10
41:44
2:07
43:51
2:09
46:00
1:08
47:08
0:29
47:37
16Johan Strindkvist
OK Roslagen
47:501:54
1:54
5:14
7:08
4:32
11:40
6:31
18:11
10:03
28:14
2:49
31:03
9:51
40:54
1:08
42:02
1:55
43:57
2:23
46:20
1:08
47:28
0:22
47:50
17Björn Wallin
OK Hällen
48:422:18
2:18
4:45
7:03
4:47
11:50
6:13
18:03
8:39
26:42
2:33
29:15
11:07
40:22
1:33
41:55
2:02
43:57
2:50
46:47
1:18
48:05
0:37
48:42
18Wilhelm Rankka
OK Roxen
50:022:51
2:51
7:18
10:09
4:18
14:27
6:02
20:29
8:22
28:51
3:42
32:33
9:01
41:34
1:27
43:01
2:02
45:03
3:09
48:12
1:23
49:35
0:27
50:02
19Bertil Calderon
Finspångs SOK
51:361:48
1:48
3:58
5:46
3:28
9:14
6:19
15:33
7:25
22:58
8:45
31:43
11:10
42:53
1:19
44:12
1:42
45:54
3:17
49:11
1:54
51:05
0:31
51:36
20Ingela Juthberg
Söders SOL
52:043:25
3:25
4:16
7:41
4:40
12:21
8:33
20:54
9:35
30:29
3:22
33:51
9:14
43:05
2:02
45:07
1:31
46:38
3:14
49:52
1:47
51:39
0:25
52:04
21Veijo Salmijärvi
Katrineholms OK
53:292:12
2:12
6:24
8:36
4:30
13:06
8:07
21:13
7:56
29:09
3:46
32:55
12:17
45:12
1:26
46:38
1:47
48:25
3:20
51:45
1:12
52:57
0:32
53:29
22Erik Flodin
Finspångs SOK
53:312:58
2:58
4:13
7:11
4:14
11:25
10:40
22:05
9:29
31:34
3:27
35:01
9:09
44:10
1:55
46:05
1:45
47:50
3:00
50:50
2:06
52:56
0:35
53:31
23Anders Lilja
OK Denseln
56:102:28
2:28
6:26
8:54
4:15
13:09
8:17
21:26
8:34
30:00
2:50
32:50
14:34
47:24
1:36
49:00
2:20
51:20
2:54
54:14
1:30
55:44
0:26
56:10
24Ronny Sandström
OK Denseln
56:112:17
2:17
6:43
9:00
4:19
13:19
8:13
21:32
8:26
29:58
2:58
32:56
14:29
47:25
1:43
49:08
2:17
51:25
2:49
54:14
1:30
55:44
0:27
56:11
25Stina Edin
Sidensjö IK
57:182:31
2:31
13:06
15:37
5:07
20:44
9:03
29:47
7:37
37:24
2:24
39:48
10:05
49:53
1:45
51:38
1:32
53:10
2:47
55:57
0:53
56:50
0:28
57:18
26Helen Andersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
57:282:27
2:27
13:11
15:38
5:11
20:49
9:01
29:50
7:33
37:23
2:18
39:41
10:28
50:09
1:22
51:31
1:41
53:12
2:40
55:52
1:01
56:53
0:35
57:28
27Michaela Hallqvist
Malungs OK
58:271:51
1:51
15:16
17:07
3:46
20:53
6:52
27:45
6:52
34:37
2:16
36:53
8:24
45:17
1:10
46:27
8:40
55:07
2:14
57:21
0:46
58:07
0:20
58:27
28Anna Lindgren
Tjällmo Godegårds OK
59:202:37
2:37
6:23
9:00
4:52
13:52
8:03
21:55
13:53
35:48
2:51
38:39
11:26
50:05
1:50
51:55
2:15
54:10
2:51
57:01
1:44
58:45
0:35
59:20
29Per Einarsson
Tullinge SK
60:572:32
2:32
5:17
7:49
5:15
13:04
6:41
19:45
13:28
33:13
2:56
36:09
16:27
52:36
1:26
54:02
2:28
56:30
2:38
59:08
1:15
60:23
0:34
60:57
30Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
64:492:43
2:43
7:44
10:27
5:53
16:20
8:56
25:16
9:13
34:29
3:06
37:35
16:57
54:32
2:20
56:52
2:20
59:12
3:26
62:38
1:30
64:08
0:41
64:49
31Elisabet Bengtsson
Haninge SOK
67:554:13
4:13
5:10
9:23
5:12
14:35
12:29
27:04
11:05
38:09
3:08
41:17
12:57
54:14
2:36
56:50
5:19
62:09
3:18
65:27
1:39
67:06
0:49
67:55
32Gitte Jutvik
Trosabygdens OK
68:582:35
2:35
6:12
8:47
5:08
13:55
13:21
27:16
12:50
40:06
2:38
42:44
15:26
58:10
1:38
59:48
3:16
63:04
3:48
66:52
1:28
68:20
0:38
68:58
33Karin Lundeqvist
Haninge SOK
69:032:45
2:45
7:11
9:56
7:09
17:05
9:24
26:29
11:08
37:37
3:51
41:28
15:06
56:34
3:04
59:38
2:50
62:28
3:59
66:27
1:49
68:16
0:47
69:03
34Ingvar Hultqvist
Haninge SOK
70:032:32
2:32
16:31
19:03
5:10
24:13
8:13
32:26
10:42
43:08
2:52
46:00
13:40
59:40
1:48
61:28
2:25
63:53
3:35
67:28
1:48
69:16
0:47
70:03
35Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
70:252:27
2:27
4:17
6:44
4:27
11:11
18:24
29:35
8:32
38:07
2:49
40:56
15:49
56:45
3:46
60:31
4:17
64:48
3:02
67:50
2:01
69:51
0:34
70:25
36Helena Ekedahl
OK Roxen
72:502:19
2:19
5:06
7:25
4:31
11:56
11:00
22:56
18:41
41:37
6:17
47:54
15:36
63:30
1:47
65:17
2:22
67:39
2:50
70:29
1:49
72:18
0:32
72:50
37Veronica Lindebring
OK Denseln
87:444:20
4:20
13:11
17:31
7:49
25:20
13:33
38:53
14:02
52:55
5:25
58:20
17:21
75:41
2:02
77:43
2:32
80:15
4:55
85:10
1:51
87:01
0:43
87:44
38Anita Lindebring
OK Denseln
87:514:20
4:20
13:21
17:41
7:36
25:17
13:42
38:59
14:00
52:59
5:27
58:26
17:19
75:45
2:07
77:52
2:28
80:20
4:49
85:09
2:01
87:10
0:41
87:51
39Emil Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
90:032:26
2:26
23:59
26:25
16:12
42:37
7:38
50:15
10:58
61:13
4:50
66:03
11:33
77:36
2:30
80:06
2:00
82:06
5:31
87:37
1:58
89:35
0:28
90:03
40Bengt Johansson
Motala AIF OL
104:1512:19
12:19
24:29
36:48
11:12
48:00
14:58
62:58
11:39
74:37
2:53
77:30
15:47
93:17
2:15
95:32
2:22
97:54
3:22
101:16
2:15
103:31
0:44
104:15
41Barbro Frelin
OK Roxen
110:174:42
4:42
10:05
14:47
10:19
25:06
11:43
36:49
25:41
62:30
4:26
66:56
16:03
82:59
6:44
89:43
12:35
102:18
5:17
107:35
1:59
109:34
0:43
110:17
42Emilie Leion
Klubblös
110:194:38
4:38
10:14
14:52
10:08
25:00
11:51
36:51
25:32
62:23
4:36
66:59
15:52
82:51
7:09
90:00
12:08
102:08
5:28
107:36
1:59
109:35
0:44
110:19
43Berit Edengren
Nyköpings OK
115:005:39
5:39
9:39
15:18
11:57
27:15
17:44
44:59
22:22
67:21
6:17
73:38
22:14
95:52
4:18
100:10
4:05
104:15
5:46
110:01
3:17
113:18
1:42
115:00
Eva Söderström
Krokeks OK
Ej godk.4:23
4:23
3:44
8:07
8:29
16:36
 
36:41
4:54
41:35
14:47
56:22
5:15
61:37
8:04
69:41
2:23
72:04
1:01
73:05
0:26
73:31
Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.2:06
2:06
21:12
23:18
4:06
27:24
6:21
33:45
      
56:56

56:19
Susanne Nordlander
Gävle OK
Ej godk.2:56
2:56
11:17
14:13
7:00
21:13
11:30
32:43
  
43:10
2:51
46:01
2:44
48:45
 
53:50
0:56
54:46
Hans Sylvan
Järfälla OK
Ej godk.2:14
2:14
6:08
8:22
4:48
13:10
7:36
20:46
  
24:34
1:36
26:10
1:57
28:07
2:40
30:47
1:19
32:06
0:32
32:38
Ingrid Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.1:59
1:59
4:14
6:13
5:15
11:28
6:45
18:13
  
25:26
2:03
27:29
1:57
29:26
2:57
32:23
1:28
33:51
0:39
34:30
Curt Andersson
OK Denseln
Ej godk.3:30
3:30
6:35
10:05
6:33
16:38
9:27
26:05
10:01
36:06
3:29
39:35
14:57
54:32
1:53
56:25
2:38
59:03
 
63:14
0:52
64:06




ÖPPEN 85100 meter16 anmälda
1Reinert Hallor
OK Tisaren
52:583:10
3:10
2:21
49:42
1:57
5:07
2:00
51:42
2:59
8:06
0:43
52:25


0:33
52:58

15:55
5:27
21:22
4:20
25:42
7:26
33:08
1:54
35:02
5:01
40:03
3:51
43:54
3:27
47:21
2Tommy Ek
Linköpings OK
54:383:26
3:26
2:21
51:25
2:18
5:44
1:52
53:17
4:00
9:44
0:50
54:07


0:31
54:38

17:18
6:10
23:28
5:41
29:09
6:27
35:36
1:48
37:24
4:18
41:42
4:17
45:59
3:05
49:04
3Maria Wallström
Nyköpings OK
58:007:48
7:48
2:09
54:26
2:07
9:55
2:13
56:39
3:35
13:30
0:49
57:28


0:32
58:00

20:48
5:42
26:30
4:23
30:53
7:39
38:32
1:49
40:21
4:38
44:59
4:37
49:36
2:41
52:17
4Lena Birkebak
Stora Tuna OK
59:044:41
4:41
2:39
55:22
2:10
6:51
2:13
57:35
3:14
10:05
0:50
58:25
663:58
674:03
0:39
59:04

19:11
6:26
25:37
5:05
30:42
7:50
38:32
1:53
40:25
5:01
45:26
4:04
49:30
3:13
52:43
5Mattias Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
63:523:05
3:05
4:08
60:21
2:14
5:19
2:09
62:30
3:26
8:45
0:49
63:19


0:33
63:52

17:57
6:33
24:30
6:48
31:18
8:33
39:51
2:11
42:02
5:21
47:23
5:18
52:41
3:32
56:13
6Per-Inge Johansson
Klubblös
64:343:36
3:36
2:56
60:45
2:06
5:42
2:01
62:46
4:40
10:22
1:17
64:03


0:31
64:34

18:53
6:05
24:58
4:22
29:20
9:38
38:58
1:59
40:57
6:59
47:56
4:53
52:49
5:00
57:49
7Jörgen Nilsson
Kalmar OK
79:033:14
3:14
3:47
75:57
11:24
14:38
1:55
77:52
2:57
17:35
0:42
78:34


0:29
79:03

25:30
14:18
39:48
4:57
44:45
7:57
52:42
1:50
54:32
6:57
61:29
6:58
68:27
3:43
72:10
8Mona Halldik
Trosabygdens OK
80:344:26
4:26
6:19
75:55
5:15
9:41
3:00
78:55
5:08
14:49
1:05
80:00


0:34
80:34

24:30
8:24
32:54
6:48
39:42
10:30
50:12
2:53
53:05
6:36
59:41
5:22
65:03
4:33
69:36
9Bengt Mattiasson
Södertälje Nykvarn OF
80:466:13
6:13
3:00
76:17
2:52
9:05
2:49
79:06
5:31
14:36
1:04
80:10
665:51
680:27
0:36
80:46

24:54
9:01
33:55
8:25
42:20
9:42
52:02
2:25
54:27
8:41
63:08
5:31
68:39
4:38
73:17
10Sebastian Mannfolk
Ulricehamns OK
86:194:00
4:00
3:04
83:16
10:30
14:30
2:01
85:17
4:44
19:14
0:44
86:01


0:18
86:19

29:07
6:57
36:04
7:52
43:56
9:38
53:34
2:24
55:58
6:18
62:16
7:03
69:19
10:53
80:12
11Karin Profors
Köping-Kolsva OK
89:156:50
6:50
3:33
85:27
9:19
16:09
2:22
87:49
4:48
20:57
0:55
88:44


0:31
89:15

31:16
11:38
42:54
7:57
50:51
10:21
61:12
6:41
67:53
6:06
73:59
4:33
78:32
3:22
81:54
12Erkki Tuomi
Skogspojkarnas OK
90:426:41
6:41
3:10
86:47
3:20
10:01
2:27
89:14
4:49
14:50
0:56
90:10


0:32
90:42

26:16
9:33
35:49
6:25
42:14
10:13
52:27
2:14
54:41
18:05
72:46
6:33
79:19
4:18
83:37
13Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
93:188:06
8:06
5:11
89:14
7:22
15:28
2:39
91:53
5:46
21:14
0:54
92:47


0:31
93:18

32:38
9:19
41:57
8:21
50:18
11:45
62:03
2:30
64:33
8:07
72:40
7:08
79:48
4:15
84:03
14Roland Mattson
OK Skärmen
93:3115:47
15:47
2:59
89:02
2:47
18:34
2:57
91:59
5:14
23:48
0:58
92:57
665:37
689:25
0:34
93:31

34:31
13:44
48:15
12:19
60:34
8:24
68:58
2:36
71:34
6:38
78:12
4:41
82:53
3:10
86:03
15Robert Mattsson
OK Skärmen
106:1510:14
10:14
3:11
102:48
7:16
17:30
2:07
104:55
4:34
22:04
0:56
105:51
672:53
694:57
0:24
106:15

39:41
20:13
59:54
6:19
66:13
8:02
74:15
2:52
77:07
6:42
83:49
4:55
88:44
10:53
99:37
16Pär Ericson
Nyköpings OK
110:576:39
6:39
4:12
102:26
3:20
9:59
4:20
106:46
10:42
20:41
1:58
108:44


2:13
110:57

34:35
11:52
46:27
9:14
55:41
16:41
72:22
4:31
76:53
8:38
85:31
7:13
92:44
5:30
98:14




ÖPPEN 97500 meter12 anmälda
1Janne Kempas
Hiisirasti
57:242:29
2:29
4:33
48:16
1:01
3:30
3:07
51:23
2:42
6:12
1:26
52:49
3:25
9:37
2:18
55:07
2:34
12:11
1:28
56:35
4:55
17:06
0:24
56:59
8:11
25:17
0:25
57:24
7:45
33:02
2:19
35:21
3:08
38:29
2:20
40:49
2:54
43:43
2Patrik Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
65:333:50
3:50
4:28
54:52
1:16
5:06
3:41
58:33
3:09
8:15
1:37
60:10
3:29
11:44
2:53
63:03
2:48
14:32
1:45
64:48
5:05
19:37
0:24
65:12
8:32
28:09
0:21
65:33
8:20
36:29
4:02
40:31
4:09
44:40
2:29
47:09
3:15
50:24
3Janne Kivelö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
70:043:16
3:16
4:30
56:20
2:23
5:39
3:30
59:50
4:00
9:39
1:16
61:06
2:47
12:26
5:48
66:54
3:25
15:51
2:16
69:10
6:24
22:15
0:23
69:33
9:11
31:26
0:31
70:04
9:38
41:04
2:03
43:07
2:51
45:58
3:06
49:04
2:46
51:50
4Päivi Autio
Hiisirasti
78:533:45
3:45
6:34
66:08
1:44
5:29
3:34
69:42
3:23
8:52
2:18
72:00
3:28
12:20
3:59
75:59
3:28
15:48
1:45
77:44
7:13
23:01
0:33
78:17
11:36
34:37
0:36
78:53
11:01
45:38
2:29
48:07
4:39
52:46
3:14
56:00
3:34
59:34
5Jan Ring
Trosabygdens OK
84:013:14
3:14
6:18
70:23
1:26
4:40
4:42
75:05
4:01
8:41
2:09
77:14
2:58
11:39
3:45
80:59
4:19
15:58
2:03
83:02
6:45
22:43
0:30
83:32
11:49
34:32
0:29
84:01
11:22
45:54
3:20
49:14
8:09
57:23
2:50
60:13
3:52
64:05
6Lisa Silvermark
Dalaportens OK
86:183:40
3:40
6:43
68:11
2:17
5:57
8:19
76:30
4:04
10:01
3:18
79:48
4:09
14:10
3:12
83:00
4:15
18:25
2:23
85:23
6:41
25:06
0:26
85:49
10:38
35:44
0:29
86:18
13:01
48:45
2:18
51:03
3:58
55:01
2:49
57:50
3:38
61:28
7Petter Eriksson
OK Rodhen
90:032:56
2:56
4:19
52:03
1:07
4:03
3:03
55:06
3:11
7:14
1:14
56:20
3:17
10:31
4:16
60:36
2:47
13:18
1:40
62:16
5:36
18:54
27:13
89:29
9:20
28:14
0:34
90:03
8:02
36:16
2:40
38:56
3:27
42:23
2:26
44:49
2:55
47:44
8Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
102:104:14
4:14
6:14
81:14
6:16
10:30
5:05
86:19
5:07
15:37
1:56
88:15
5:22
20:59
10:59
99:14
4:46
25:45
1:56
101:10
7:34
33:19
0:37
101:47
12:16
45:35
0:23
102:10
12:51
58:26
3:32
61:58
5:16
67:14
3:26
70:40
4:20
75:00
9Andreas Rietz
OK Roxen
104:213:56
3:56
11:09
86:38
1:35
5:31
8:41
95:19
6:00
11:31
2:10
97:29
5:59
17:30
3:40
101:09
3:57
21:27
2:16
103:25
8:00
29:27
0:30
103:55
13:19
42:46
0:26
104:21
13:35
56:21
4:23
60:44
5:07
65:51
4:17
70:08
5:21
75:29
10Roope Koskinen
Hiisirasti
108:094:11
4:11
6:28
93:28
1:55
6:06
5:02
98:30
5:11
11:17
2:25
100:55
5:41
16:58
3:53
104:48
3:41
20:39
2:11
106:59
7:50
28:29
0:43
107:42
9:34
38:03
0:27
108:09
28:55
66:58
4:16
71:14
5:40
76:54
5:03
81:57
5:03
87:00
11Anders Sundblad
Svärdsjö IF
124:357:29
7:29
5:25
93:59
1:41
9:10
4:33
98:32
4:13
13:23
18:32
117:04
21:22
34:45
4:09
121:13
4:03
38:48
2:27
123:40
6:40
45:28
0:29
124:09
15:58
61:26
0:26
124:35
14:22
75:48
2:27
78:15
3:53
82:08
2:53
85:01
3:33
88:34




ÖPPEN 103900 meter17 anmälda
1Thomas Stenström
Linköpings OK
42:173:35
3:35
2:05
5:40
 
17:17
3:52
21:09
3:30
24:39
4:26
29:05
8:31
37:36
0:54
38:30
2:43
41:13
0:30
41:43
0:34
42:17
2Anders Karlsson
Tumba Mälarhöjden OK
43:332:50
2:50
2:12
5:02
 
15:33
3:41
19:14
3:35
22:49
6:35
29:24
9:31
38:55
1:02
39:57
2:47
42:44
0:23
43:07
0:26
43:33
3Therese Carlsson
OK Hällen
55:304:02
4:02
3:39
7:41
670:00
677:41

21:34
3:40
25:14
6:04
31:18
5:38
36:56
13:20
50:16
1:09
51:25
3:00
54:25
0:33
54:58
0:32
55:30
4Hans Persson
Matteua SI
57:535:04
5:04
2:38
7:42
 
21:40
5:11
26:51
5:36
32:27
6:21
38:48
12:55
51:43
1:15
52:58
3:30
56:28
0:42
57:10
0:43
57:53
5Linda Nilsson
Nais Orientering
63:296:56
6:56
3:38
10:34
670:03
680:37

24:55
5:02
29:57
7:28
37:25
5:06
42:31
13:56
56:27
1:42
58:09
3:33
61:42
0:49
62:31
0:58
63:29
6Magnus Allard
Tjällmo Godegårds OK
70:124:36
4:36
5:46
10:22
 
28:17
5:49
34:06
9:32
43:38
7:08
50:46
14:05
64:51
1:22
66:13
2:54
69:07
0:38
69:45
0:27
70:12
7Stina Sterner
OK Gränsen
76:595:37
5:37
2:42
8:19
 
21:58
8:06
30:04
17:45
47:49
4:57
52:46
18:08
70:54
1:40
72:34
3:02
75:36
0:54
76:30
0:29
76:59
8Lotta Granholm
Linköping OK
78:227:05
7:05
4:24
11:29
 
31:41
7:05
38:46
9:47
48:33
7:05
55:38
14:37
70:15
1:49
72:04
4:52
76:56
0:48
77:44
0:38
78:22
9Tor Andersson
Nais
81:136:56
6:56
4:11
11:07
 
31:15
7:38
38:53
7:25
46:18
8:22
54:40
17:55
72:35
1:59
74:34
4:32
79:06
1:06
80:12
1:01
81:13
10Ove Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
82:107:08
7:08
6:25
13:33
 
33:10
7:53
41:03
7:11
48:14
7:58
56:12
18:55
75:07
1:51
76:58
3:40
80:38
0:48
81:26
0:44
82:10
11Inger Askesten
Nyköpings OK
82:117:07
7:07
6:04
13:11
 
33:20
7:54
41:14
7:53
49:07
7:16
56:23
18:50
75:13
1:45
76:58
3:51
80:49
0:43
81:32
0:39
82:11
12Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
88:577:58
7:58
6:04
14:02
 
39:30
6:09
45:39
9:34
55:13
8:44
63:57
17:33
81:30
1:38
83:08
4:36
87:44
0:38
88:22
0:35
88:57
13Evert Elgefjord
OK Kolmården
95:185:27
5:27
6:43
12:10
 
40:32
17:15
57:47
5:44
63:31
8:02
71:33
16:03
87:36
1:24
89:00
4:53
93:53
0:44
94:37
0:41
95:18
14Hilde Mollén
Nais
117:5810:49
10:49
11:35
22:24
 
44:54
7:14
52:08
26:23
78:31
8:31
87:02
23:53
110:55
1:27
112:22
3:58
116:20
1:01
117:21
0:37
117:58
Benny Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
Disk.
Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
Ej godk.4:55
4:55
2:49
7:44
 
26:09
5:16
31:25
  
59:16
1:25
60:41
 
65:15
0:41
65:56
Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
Ej godk.4:57
4:57
2:32
7:29
  
38:31
5:53
44:24
7:24
51:48
15:24
67:12
1:39
68:51
6:37
75:28
0:42
76:10
0:36
76:46



Skapad 2008-04-06 14:03:08 med OLA version 3.5.1