Kolmårdsdubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2008-04-05

H752320 meter11 anmälda
1Nils-Erik Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
31:272:36
2:36
3:00
5:36
3:43
9:19
2:50
12:09
2:35
14:44
4:34
19:18
5:16
24:34
3:09
27:43
2:06
29:49
1:02
30:51
0:36
31:27
 
2Rune Ardell
OK Denseln
35:494:26
4:26
3:25
7:51
4:34
12:25
3:18
15:43
3:29
19:12
4:41
23:53
3:54
27:47
4:11
31:58
2:16
34:14
1:02
35:16
0:33
35:49
 
3Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
36:223:11
3:11
3:43
6:54
4:11
11:05
3:39
14:44
2:58
17:42
5:24
23:06
4:48
27:54
4:37
32:31
2:11
34:42
1:10
35:52
0:30
36:22
 
4Ramon Berger
Motala AIF OL
36:533:00
3:00
3:03
6:03
5:01
11:04
3:27
14:31
3:19
17:50
6:04
23:54
3:47
27:41
4:06
31:47
2:50
34:37
1:26
36:03
0:50
36:53
 
5Erik Svensson
Finspångs SOK
37:343:01
3:01
5:30
8:31
4:07
12:38
3:06
15:44
2:59
18:43
5:53
24:36
3:57
28:33
4:38
33:11
2:05
35:16
1:35
36:51
0:43
37:34
 
6Sune Johansson
Linköpings OK
39:262:41
2:41
3:01
5:42
4:13
9:55
4:56
14:51
7:11
22:02
6:34
28:36
3:47
32:23
3:13
35:36
2:12
37:48
1:02
38:50
0:36
39:26
 
7Rune Karlsson
Linköpings OK
40:054:31
4:31
8:44
13:15
4:02
17:17
3:18
20:35
2:57
23:32
4:32
28:04
3:31
31:35
4:04
35:39
2:32
38:11
1:15
39:26
0:39
40:05
 
8Rubert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
43:053:01
3:01
7:54
10:55
4:39
15:34
3:34
19:08
3:06
22:14
7:49
30:03
3:56
33:59
4:23
38:22
2:39
41:01
1:20
42:21
0:44
43:05
 
9Rolf Fridström
Finspångs SOK
45:043:07
3:07
5:01
8:08
5:42
13:50
4:07
17:57
3:44
21:41
7:33
29:14
4:46
34:00
5:41
39:41
3:04
42:45
1:35
44:20
0:44
45:04
 
10Åke Gabrielsson
NAIS OK
57:404:11
4:11
5:11
9:22
6:52
16:14
5:41
21:55
6:30
28:25
14:08
42:33
4:24
46:57
4:36
51:33
3:26
54:59
1:38
56:37
1:03
57:40
 
11Margen Adolfsson
Björkfors GOIF
66:426:16
6:16
6:36
12:52
7:36
20:28
6:42
27:10
5:05
32:15
10:51
43:06
6:19
49:25
7:21
56:46
6:57
63:43
1:51
65:34
1:08
66:42
 




H702320 meter13 anmälda
1Curt Thorén
Nyköpings OK
29:222:11
2:11
2:47
4:58
3:45
8:43
3:04
11:47
2:59
14:46
4:23
19:09
3:37
22:46
3:35
26:21
1:38
27:59
0:53
28:52
0:30
29:22
 
2Tore Thellsen
OK Roxen
33:162:32
2:32
2:58
5:30
4:23
9:53
3:33
13:26
2:59
16:25
4:21
20:46
5:58
26:44
3:14
29:58
1:52
31:50
0:58
32:48
0:28
33:16
 
3Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
34:422:42
2:42
3:09
5:51
3:32
9:23
2:53
12:16
2:29
14:45
8:18
23:03
4:19
27:22
3:34
30:56
2:07
33:03
1:00
34:03
0:39
34:42
 
4Holger Persson
OK Eken
34:582:54
2:54
3:23
6:17
4:47
11:04
3:16
14:20
3:25
17:45
4:41
22:26
4:28
26:54
3:48
30:42
2:29
33:11
1:11
34:22
0:36
34:58
 
5Göran Axelsson
GOIF Tjalve
35:022:47
2:47
3:47
6:34
4:52
11:26
3:11
14:37
2:55
17:32
5:17
22:49
3:52
26:41
4:11
30:52
2:17
33:09
1:11
34:20
0:42
35:02
 
6Folke Jelkvall
NAIS OK
36:593:27
3:27
4:22
7:49
5:35
13:24
3:10
16:34
3:09
19:43
4:54
24:37
4:19
28:56
3:15
32:11
3:18
35:29
0:55
36:24
0:35
36:59
 
7Sven-Erik Andersson
NAIS OK
37:552:59
2:59
5:18
8:17
4:37
12:54
3:17
16:11
3:09
19:20
6:23
25:43
4:06
29:49
3:33
33:22
2:43
36:05
1:14
37:19
0:36
37:55
 
8Carleric Thiger
Linköpings AIK
40:112:36
2:36
3:26
6:02
4:58
11:00
2:38
13:38
2:54
16:32
5:24
21:56
10:31
32:27
3:41
36:08
2:15
38:23
1:16
39:39
0:32
40:11
 
9Bertil Skagerström
OK Denseln
49:164:25
4:25
4:00
8:25
5:40
14:05
4:34
18:39
5:06
23:45
8:46
32:31
5:14
37:45
6:16
44:01
2:50
46:51
1:36
48:27
0:49
49:16
 
10Sven-Olov Kornebrant
IFK Norrköpings OK
62:523:25
3:25
4:04
7:29
6:47
14:16
6:27
20:43
18:39
39:22
9:55
49:17
4:28
53:45
4:43
58:28
2:30
60:58
1:12
62:10
0:42
62:52
 




H652500 meter30 anmälda
1Arne Ek
Nyköpings OK
28:301:48
1:48
0:31
28:30
1:49
3:37
2:20
5:57
3:07
9:04
2:35
11:39
2:44
14:23
1:48
16:11
2:18
18:29
4:31
23:00
2:21
25:21
1:33
26:54
1:05
27:59
2Gösta Lindman
Finspångs SOK
31:001:53
1:53
0:30
31:00
1:47
3:40
2:22
6:02
3:13
9:15
3:03
12:18
3:01
15:19
2:23
17:42
2:54
20:36
4:05
24:41
3:04
27:45
1:27
29:12
1:18
30:30
3Nils Sjödin
GOIF Tjalve
32:471:55
1:55
0:32
32:47
1:13
3:08
2:37
5:45
3:35
9:20
3:41
13:01
3:18
16:19
3:05
19:24
2:24
21:48
3:55
25:43
2:51
28:34
2:25
30:59
1:16
32:15
4Lennart Sturesson
Linköpings OK
33:181:51
1:51
0:35
33:18
1:18
3:09
2:25
5:34
4:43
10:17
2:50
13:07
3:16
16:23
2:30
18:53
2:04
20:57
6:14
27:11
2:28
29:39
1:55
31:34
1:09
32:43
5Anders Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
34:061:52
1:52
0:37
34:06
1:03
2:55
2:55
5:50
3:37
9:27
3:12
12:39
2:54
15:33
5:11
20:44
2:32
23:16
4:14
27:30
2:43
30:13
2:00
32:13
1:16
33:29
6Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
34:382:04
2:04
0:32
34:38
2:01
4:05
2:13
6:18
3:27
9:45
2:42
12:27
2:53
15:20
3:32
18:52
2:22
21:14
7:13
28:27
3:06
31:33
1:33
33:06
1:00
34:06
7Bertil Engman
IFK Norrköpings OK
35:342:09
2:09
0:36
35:34
1:20
3:29
4:16
7:45
4:22
12:07
3:06
15:13
3:13
18:26
2:31
20:57
2:04
23:01
5:52
28:53
3:11
32:04
1:50
33:54
1:04
34:58
8Kjell Hagström
Linköpings OK
35:473:57
3:57
0:33
35:47
1:17
5:14
2:43
7:57
3:29
11:26
3:24
14:50
3:12
18:02
3:26
21:28
2:25
23:53
4:05
27:58
3:39
31:37
2:21
33:58
1:16
35:14
9Lennart Sjöberg
OK Denseln
35:542:53
2:53
0:38
35:54
1:32
4:25
2:42
7:07
4:15
11:22
3:31
14:53
3:34
18:27
3:19
21:46
2:55
24:41
4:06
28:47
3:21
32:08
1:41
33:49
1:27
35:16
10Ivar Luks
GOIF Tjalve
36:434:09
4:09
0:33
36:43
1:22
5:31
2:24
7:55
3:56
11:51
4:32
16:23
3:02
19:25
2:50
22:15
2:30
24:45
5:15
30:00
3:12
33:12
1:42
34:54
1:16
36:10
11Folke Simonsson
OK Roxen
37:242:31
2:31
0:38
37:24
1:16
3:47
3:54
7:41
4:14
11:55
3:52
15:47
3:29
19:16
3:04
22:20
2:34
24:54
4:39
29:33
3:02
32:35
2:51
35:26
1:20
36:46
12Uno Berg
OK Motala
38:342:23
2:23
0:29
38:34
3:23
5:46
2:42
8:28
4:36
13:04
3:26
16:30
3:56
20:26
3:00
23:26
2:10
25:36
5:39
31:15
3:21
34:36
2:10
36:46
1:19
38:05
13Ellert Thunholm
OK Roxen
38:422:12
2:12
0:41
38:42
3:05
5:17
3:12
8:29
4:31
13:00
3:40
16:40
3:34
20:14
3:37
23:51
2:58
26:49
4:15
31:04
3:24
34:28
2:06
36:34
1:27
38:01
14Kjell Johansson
Nyköpings OK
39:182:24
2:24
0:36
39:18
3:36
6:00
3:16
9:16
4:37
13:53
3:23
17:16
3:21
20:37
3:20
23:57
3:01
26:58
4:09
31:07
3:26
34:33
2:33
37:06
1:36
38:42
15Jouko O Pajulampi
OK Tjärnen
40:342:20
2:20
0:34
40:34
3:14
5:34
3:59
9:33
4:11
13:44
4:42
18:26
3:21
21:47
3:41
25:28
2:32
28:00
5:15
33:15
3:07
36:22
2:14
38:36
1:24
40:00
16Bo Persson
OK Roxen
40:502:33
2:33
0:36
40:50
1:33
4:06
4:16
8:22
3:52
12:14
3:59
16:13
3:48
20:01
3:05
23:06
6:24
29:30
4:44
34:14
2:53
37:07
1:51
38:58
1:16
40:14
17Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
41:073:16
3:16
0:35
41:07
1:31
4:47
2:42
7:29
4:22
11:51
3:31
15:22
8:43
24:05
2:09
26:14
2:10
28:24
4:59
33:23
2:36
35:59
3:11
39:10
1:22
40:32
18Bertil Ardell
OK Roxen
41:205:58
5:58
0:35
41:20
1:27
7:25
4:34
11:59
3:49
15:48
3:56
19:44
2:49
22:33
3:38
26:11
2:41
28:52
4:45
33:37
2:48
36:25
3:03
39:28
1:17
40:45
19Sune Larsson
OK Motala
42:364:43
4:43
0:43
42:36
1:14
5:57
5:11
11:08
4:22
15:30
3:27
18:57
3:35
22:32
2:51
25:23
3:15
28:38
5:53
34:31
3:40
38:11
1:58
40:09
1:44
41:53
20Göran Lillieström
OK Roxen
45:062:44
2:44
0:38
45:06
1:39
4:23
3:35
7:58
5:09
13:07
4:16
17:23
5:20
22:43
3:18
26:01
3:59
30:00
7:06
37:06
2:56
40:02
2:43
42:45
1:43
44:28
21Arne Wallberg
OK Eken
46:565:07
5:07
0:43
46:56
1:45
6:52
4:46
11:38
5:13
16:51
4:50
21:41
3:40
25:21
3:23
28:44
2:51
31:35
7:23
38:58
3:52
42:50
1:52
44:42
1:31
46:13
22Kjell Holmström
Björkfors GOIF
47:345:11
5:11
0:39
47:34
2:37
7:48
2:56
10:44
5:20
16:04
4:33
20:37
9:14
29:51
2:21
32:12
2:45
34:57
4:51
39:48
3:03
42:51
2:41
45:32
1:23
46:55
23Arne Andersson
OK Motala
53:222:26
2:26
0:43
53:22
1:20
3:46
3:12
6:58
4:34
11:32
8:40
20:12
14:20
34:32
2:22
36:54
2:44
39:38
5:32
45:10
3:44
48:54
2:12
51:06
1:33
52:39
24Claes-Owe Swärdh
Linköpings OK
55:117:53
7:53
0:40
55:11
3:00
10:53
4:41
15:34
5:40
21:14
6:14
27:28
4:42
32:10
4:05
36:15
3:40
39:55
4:24
44:19
4:09
48:28
4:11
52:39
1:52
54:31
Curt Tillman
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:20
2:20
4:19
6:39
3:38
10:17
5:30
15:47
5:53
21:40
6:55
28:35
      
Nils-Göran Kempe
OK Denseln
Ej godk.2:31
2:31
0:40
39:21
1:32
4:03
3:19
7:22
4:14
11:36
5:13
16:49
3:37
20:26
2:44
23:10
 
29:19
3:42
33:01
4:05
37:06
1:35
38:41
Anders Johansson
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.

0:41
50:32

4:48
4:01
8:49
4:45
13:34
6:01
19:35
6:01
25:36
4:47
30:23
3:23
33:46
7:05
40:51
4:48
45:39
2:28
48:07
1:44
49:51




H602500 meter23 anmälda
1Håkan Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
22:501:42
1:42
0:26
22:50
0:55
2:37
2:06
4:43
2:38
7:21
2:04
9:25
2:19
11:44
1:39
13:23
1:35
14:58
3:02
18:00
2:21
20:21
1:09
21:30
0:54
22:24
2Hans Holgersson
OK Måsen
25:531:54
1:54
0:31
25:53
1:09
3:03
2:07
5:10
3:02
8:12
3:01
11:13
2:26
13:39
1:56
15:35
2:13
17:48
2:47
20:35
2:20
22:55
1:24
24:19
1:03
25:22
3Per-Martin Gustavson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
26:281:33
1:33
0:32
26:28
1:11
2:44
2:03
4:47
2:48
7:35
2:40
10:15
3:49
14:04
2:35
16:39
1:44
18:23
2:55
21:18
2:08
23:26
1:29
24:55
1:01
25:56
4Curt Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
31:132:45
2:45
0:36
31:13
0:56
3:41
2:17
5:58
3:14
9:12
3:17
12:29
6:08
18:37
2:10
20:47
1:57
22:44
3:23
26:07
2:20
28:27
1:11
29:38
0:59
30:37
5Rune Ringsgård
OK Roxen
31:282:29
2:29
0:29
31:28
2:30
4:59
3:03
8:02
4:03
12:05
3:03
15:08
3:33
18:41
2:15
20:56
1:47
22:43
3:26
26:09
2:21
28:30
1:34
30:04
0:55
30:59
6Tage Sandberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
32:021:44
1:44
0:34
32:02
3:08
4:52
2:52
7:44
3:24
11:08
3:10
14:18
4:01
18:19
2:07
20:26
2:01
22:27
4:06
26:33
2:19
28:52
1:40
30:32
0:56
31:28
7Rolf Skoglund
SoIK Hellas
32:192:38
2:38
0:32
32:19
3:33
6:11
2:41
8:52
3:00
11:52
2:43
14:35
2:46
17:21
2:27
19:48
2:57
22:45
3:05
25:50
2:42
28:32
2:12
30:44
1:03
31:47
8Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
32:362:12
2:12
0:32
32:36
1:49
4:01
2:58
6:59
3:45
10:44
3:15
13:59
3:43
17:42
2:17
19:59
2:18
22:17
4:01
26:18
3:05
29:23
1:34
30:57
1:07
32:04
9Hans Kleist
OK Roxen
32:412:34
2:34
0:39
32:41
1:12
3:46
2:41
6:27
4:09
10:36
3:34
14:10
3:24
17:34
2:19
19:53
2:21
22:14
3:29
25:43
3:05
28:48
1:46
30:34
1:28
32:02
10Jan Svensson
GOIF Tjalve
33:471:44
1:44
0:31
33:47
2:25
4:09
2:34
6:43
4:40
11:23
3:10
14:33
3:28
18:01
2:52
20:53
2:32
23:25
4:10
27:35
2:51
30:26
1:45
32:11
1:05
33:16
11Karl-Gösta Harvenberg
Nyköpings OK
34:161:48
1:48
0:42
34:16
4:29
6:17
2:59
9:16
3:20
12:36
3:13
15:49
2:46
18:35
2:41
21:16
2:02
23:18
3:09
26:27
3:51
30:18
1:55
32:13
1:21
33:34
12Claes Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
34:245:21
5:21
0:32
34:24
1:08
6:29
3:00
9:29
3:39
13:08
3:13
16:21
3:02
19:23
2:20
21:43
2:05
23:48
4:23
28:11
2:36
30:47
1:54
32:41
1:11
33:52
13Gunnar Carlsson
OK Roxen
36:522:03
2:03
0:38
36:52
4:01
6:04
3:14
9:18
4:05
13:23
3:35
16:58
3:28
20:26
2:25
22:51
2:14
25:05
4:26
29:31
2:59
32:30
2:24
34:54
1:20
36:14
14Christer Johansson
OK Motala
37:581:42
1:42
0:33
37:58
5:59
7:41
3:15
10:56
3:34
14:30
2:59
17:29
2:53
20:22
2:26
22:48
2:59
25:47
6:40
32:27
2:38
35:05
1:25
36:30
0:55
37:25
15Johnny Gustafsson
Gamleby OK
38:311:50
1:50
0:28
38:31
3:54
5:44
2:43
8:27
4:01
12:28
3:49
16:17
5:18
21:35
2:35
24:10
4:06
28:16
3:44
32:00
2:54
34:54
1:59
36:53
1:10
38:03
16Jerry Martinsson
OK Motala
39:211:48
1:48
0:38
39:21
1:02
2:50
3:11
6:01
3:39
9:40
3:01
12:41
3:11
15:52
3:22
19:14
2:25
21:39
11:17
32:56
2:49
35:45
1:43
37:28
1:15
38:43
17Lars-Erik Henriksson
Linköpings OK
42:201:50
1:50
0:37
42:20
2:07
3:57
2:15
6:12
4:36
10:48
2:58
13:46
9:56
23:42
1:56
25:38
1:49
27:27
8:57
36:24
2:22
38:46
1:43
40:29
1:14
41:43
18Karl-Göran Gustavsson
Upsala IF
43:376:23
6:23
0:34
43:37
1:43
8:06
2:39
10:45
3:29
14:14
4:08
18:22
3:32
21:54
3:40
25:34
2:56
28:30
7:40
36:10
3:20
39:30
2:12
41:42
1:21
43:03
19Leif Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
54:203:58
3:58
0:27
54:20
1:07
5:05
3:20
8:25
3:51
12:16
9:50
22:06
14:10
36:16
2:54
39:10
2:42
41:52
5:44
47:36
2:56
50:32
2:24
52:56
0:57
53:53
Torbjörn Bäck
IFK Norrköpings OK
Ej godk.11:17
11:17

73:46
1:30
12:47
3:43
16:30
5:27
21:57
9:35
31:32
12:39
44:11
4:10
48:21
3:12
51:33
    




H553120 meter20 anmälda
1Peter Rasmussen
OK Måsen
26:441:17
1:17
0:28
26:44
0:58
2:15
2:30
4:45
1:42
6:27
2:19
8:46
2:32
11:18
2:04
13:22
3:25
16:47
3:09
19:56
2:17
22:13
2:06
24:19
1:57
26:16
2Anders Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
28:341:36
1:36
0:30
28:34
0:54
2:30
2:56
5:26
1:17
6:43
2:25
9:08
2:54
12:02
2:14
14:16
3:39
17:55
3:05
21:00
3:01
24:01
2:06
26:07
1:57
28:04
3Pär Eriksson
Linköpings OK
31:181:23
1:23
0:31
31:18
1:14
2:37
3:02
5:39
1:24
7:03
2:17
9:20
2:45
12:05
2:37
14:42
3:55
18:37
3:31
22:08
4:24
26:32
2:08
28:40
2:07
30:47
4Göran Blomberg
GOIF Tjalve
31:461:43
1:43
0:33
31:46
1:07
2:50
3:41
6:31
1:42
8:13
2:37
10:50
3:02
13:52
2:26
16:18
3:33
19:51
3:54
23:45
3:11
26:56
2:14
29:10
2:03
31:13
5Göran Andersson
OK Tylöskog
32:451:52
1:52
0:35
32:45
1:17
3:09
3:29
6:38
2:59
9:37
2:57
12:34
2:42
15:16
2:19
17:35
4:15
21:50
3:13
25:03
3:02
28:05
2:03
30:08
2:02
32:10
6Sten Åhlin
OK Måsen
34:231:37
1:37
0:33
34:23
0:54
2:31
4:33
7:04
1:17
8:21
2:33
10:54
2:55
13:49
2:31
16:20
4:59
21:19
3:47
25:06
4:18
29:24
2:25
31:49
2:01
33:50
7Ingemar Persson
Gamleby OK
35:172:34
2:34
0:28
35:17
1:01
3:35
3:35
7:10
1:39
8:49
2:41
11:30
2:45
14:15
2:42
16:57
4:25
21:22
3:58
25:20
5:03
30:23
2:21
32:44
2:05
34:49
8Pelle Skullman
Vimmerby OK
37:161:38
1:38
0:34
37:16
2:09
3:47
3:53
7:40
2:10
9:50
2:47
12:37
3:05
15:42
2:41
18:23
6:27
24:50
3:22
28:12
4:11
32:23
2:09
34:32
2:10
36:42
9Inge Hultman
Midälva OK
40:302:55
2:55
0:45
40:30
1:54
4:49
5:32
10:21
1:43
12:04
2:51
14:55
3:11
18:06
2:37
20:43
6:10
26:53
3:48
30:41
4:11
34:52
2:24
37:16
2:29
39:45
10Kjell Eriksson
Stjärnorps SK
43:552:01
2:01
0:37
43:55
1:06
3:07
5:24
8:31
2:08
10:39
3:32
14:11
4:25
18:36
3:49
22:25
5:38
28:03
5:03
33:06
4:40
37:46
2:44
40:30
2:48
43:18
11Bengt Östlund
OK Roxen
44:591:37
1:37
0:30
44:59
2:44
4:21
6:19
10:40
2:09
12:49
2:46
15:35
3:52
19:27
5:08
24:35
5:34
30:09
5:08
35:17
4:21
39:38
2:26
42:04
2:25
44:29
12Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
48:171:57
1:57
0:42
48:17
4:10
6:07
4:31
10:38
2:25
13:03
3:52
16:55
4:00
20:55
3:26
24:21
5:14
29:35
5:16
34:51
5:40
40:31
3:20
43:51
3:44
47:35
13Lars-åke Svensk
OK Hällen
48:212:34
2:34
0:45
48:21
1:28
4:02
4:49
8:51
2:12
11:03
4:06
15:09
4:12
19:21
4:43
24:04
6:13
30:17
4:33
34:50
4:52
39:42
4:00
43:42
3:54
47:36
14Björn Wallin
OK Hällen
58:163:51
3:51
0:40
58:16
1:39
5:30
12:04
17:34
3:55
21:29
4:06
25:35
5:39
31:14
4:25
35:39
6:26
42:05
4:31
46:36
4:42
51:18
3:03
54:21
3:15
57:36




H503120 meter27 anmälda
1Lars Persson
Hagaby GoIF
25:361:18
1:18
0:30
25:36
0:47
2:05
2:57
5:02
1:16
6:18
2:11
8:29
2:18
10:47
1:55
12:42
3:06
15:48
2:45
18:33
2:44
21:17
1:50
23:07
1:59
25:06
2Håkan Palmfjord
Katrineholms OK
26:361:26
1:26
0:27
26:36
0:50
2:16
2:52
5:08
1:42
6:50
3:27
10:17
2:18
12:35
1:56
14:31
3:16
17:47
2:51
20:38
2:06
22:44
1:46
24:30
1:39
26:09
3Göran Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:151:23
1:23
0:32
27:15
0:47
2:10
2:41
4:51
1:10
6:01
2:13
8:14
2:34
10:48
2:13
13:01
3:56
16:57
3:07
20:04
2:49
22:53
1:48
24:41
2:02
26:43
4Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
27:551:25
1:25
0:27
27:55
0:53
2:18
2:27
4:45
1:41
6:26
2:25
8:51
2:35
11:26
2:50
14:16
3:49
18:05
2:53
20:58
2:36
23:34
2:04
25:38
1:50
27:28
5Ingvar Blomberg
Nyköpings OK
28:241:23
1:23
0:31
28:24
0:56
2:19
3:25
5:44
1:15
6:59
2:37
9:36
2:40
12:16
2:06
14:22
3:47
18:09
3:05
21:14
2:40
23:54
1:56
25:50
2:03
27:53
6Karl Mollén
OK Denseln
29:011:31
1:31
0:32
29:01
0:56
2:27
3:22
5:49
1:49
7:38
2:23
10:01
2:40
12:41
2:27
15:08
3:42
18:50
2:52
21:42
2:41
24:23
2:03
26:26
2:03
28:29
7Tommy Törndahl
Matteus SI
32:051:24
1:24
0:33
32:05
0:58
2:22
3:09
5:31
1:40
7:11
2:51
10:02
2:48
12:50
2:33
15:23
4:47
20:10
3:37
23:47
3:09
26:56
2:27
29:23
2:09
31:32
8Morgan Tideman
Jönköpings OK
32:101:48
1:48
0:27
32:10
0:48
2:36
2:55
5:31
1:30
7:01
3:35
10:36
2:33
13:09
4:18
17:27
3:17
20:44
4:38
25:22
2:33
27:55
1:46
29:41
2:02
31:43
9Torsten Bråmå
OK Roxen
32:441:30
1:30
0:33
32:44
0:57
2:27
3:00
5:27
2:02
7:29
2:50
10:19
2:44
13:03
2:33
15:36
4:40
20:16
4:01
24:17
3:48
28:05
1:58
30:03
2:08
32:11
10Urban Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:461:47
1:47
0:35
32:46
0:59
2:46
4:02
6:48
1:28
8:16
2:45
11:01
3:16
14:17
2:25
16:42
4:11
20:53
3:58
24:51
2:48
27:39
2:25
30:04
2:07
32:11
11Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
33:081:23
1:23
0:29
33:08
1:56
3:19
3:06
6:25
1:37
8:02
2:34
10:36
2:50
13:26
3:12
16:38
4:58
21:36
5:04
26:40
2:12
28:52
1:48
30:40
1:59
32:39
12Staffan Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:561:33
1:33
0:36
33:56
1:09
2:42
2:57
5:39
1:31
7:10
2:31
9:41
3:13
12:54
2:22
15:16
4:09
19:25
3:05
22:30
6:17
28:47
2:13
31:00
2:20
33:20
13Stefan Gustafsson
OK Hällen
34:021:51
1:51
0:35
34:02
2:41
4:32
3:07
7:39
1:26
9:05
2:45
11:50
2:52
14:42
2:37
17:19
4:44
22:03
3:42
25:45
2:59
28:44
2:40
31:24
2:03
33:27
14Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:372:00
2:00
0:34
34:37
1:02
3:02
4:00
7:02
1:40
8:42
2:58
11:40
2:57
14:37
2:44
17:21
4:28
21:49
3:56
25:45
3:13
28:58
2:47
31:45
2:18
34:03
15Juha Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
34:391:43
1:43
0:40
34:39
1:07
2:50
3:35
6:25
2:34
8:59
2:58
11:57
2:59
14:56
2:39
17:35
4:22
21:57
3:37
25:34
3:35
29:09
2:25
31:34
2:25
33:59
16Arne Irevall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:211:30
1:30
0:29
36:21
2:41
4:11
2:54
7:05
1:43
8:48
4:03
12:51
2:41
15:32
2:23
17:55
3:56
21:51
3:33
25:24
6:42
32:06
1:50
33:56
1:56
35:52
17Jan-Anders Gredeskog
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:571:51
1:51
0:31
36:57
1:09
3:00
3:52
6:52
1:42
8:34
3:14
11:48
3:09
14:57
2:52
17:49
5:35
23:24
4:12
27:36
4:23
31:59
2:22
34:21
2:05
36:26
18Björn Tholén
Stjärnorps SK
37:322:02
2:02
0:32
37:32
2:00
4:02
3:12
7:14
2:05
9:19
5:00
14:19
3:05
17:24
3:06
20:30
4:20
24:50
3:29
28:19
4:39
32:58
2:03
35:01
1:59
37:00
19Hans Söderberg
Gamleby OK
37:331:42
1:42
0:35
37:33
1:58
3:40
4:38
8:18
1:37
9:55
2:33
12:28
2:52
15:20
2:39
17:59
4:48
22:47
6:22
29:09
3:29
32:38
2:16
34:54
2:04
36:58
20Carl-Gustav Nöjd
NAIS OK
38:502:36
2:36
0:31
38:50
2:37
5:13
3:45
8:58
1:53
10:51
3:22
14:13
3:13
17:26
3:12
20:38
5:12
25:50
4:17
30:07
3:43
33:50
2:18
36:08
2:11
38:19
21Arne Mårtensson
OK Eken
40:132:11
2:11
0:41
40:13
1:23
3:34
4:07
7:41
2:11
9:52
4:30
14:22
3:09
17:31
3:05
20:36
5:08
25:44
4:05
29:49
4:51
34:40
2:28
37:08
2:24
39:32
22Kenth Edin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:541:24
1:24
0:31
40:54
2:17
3:41
6:39
10:20
1:28
11:48
2:45
14:33
5:39
20:12
2:06
22:18
5:10
27:28
4:04
31:32
4:02
35:34
2:38
38:12
2:11
40:23
23Karl-Johan Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:481:45
1:45
0:28
43:48
2:42
4:27
4:36
9:03
2:56
11:59
4:58
16:57
3:15
20:12
4:04
24:16
5:17
29:33
4:24
33:57
3:25
37:22
3:48
41:10
2:10
43:20




H453660 meter22 anmälda
1Hans Melin
Hagaby GoIF
27:001:24
1:24
1:03
23:57
1:33
2:57
1:55
25:52
1:50
4:47
0:39
26:31
1:23
6:10
0:29
27:00
1:26
7:36
3:41
11:17
2:35
13:52
0:37
14:29
2:37
17:06
2:11
19:17
1:43
21:00
1:54
22:54
2Per Svensson
Finspångs SOK
29:281:37
1:37
1:15
26:22
0:42
2:19
2:04
28:26
2:07
4:26
0:37
29:03
1:18
5:44
0:25
29:28
1:31
7:15
3:24
10:39
2:41
13:20
2:23
15:43
2:43
18:26
2:27
20:53
2:04
22:57
2:10
25:07
3Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
29:571:39
1:39
1:26
26:49
0:44
2:23
2:05
28:54
2:05
4:28
0:38
29:32
1:32
6:00
0:25
29:57
1:37
7:37
3:58
11:35
2:42
14:17
0:44
15:01
3:11
18:12
2:57
21:09
2:01
23:10
2:13
25:23
4Alf Jernberg
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
30:051:44
1:44
1:10
27:04
0:56
2:40
1:56
29:00
2:01
4:41
0:38
29:38
1:31
6:12
0:27
30:05
2:15
8:27
3:37
12:04
2:37
14:41
0:54
15:35
3:00
18:35
2:38
21:13
2:21
23:34
2:20
25:54
5Stefan Thellsen
OK Roxen
30:382:44
2:44
1:06
27:18
1:15
3:59
2:11
29:29
1:59
5:58
0:38
30:07
1:52
7:50
0:31
30:38
1:28
9:18
3:46
13:04
2:46
15:50
1:16
17:06
2:26
19:32
2:46
22:18
1:40
23:58
2:14
26:12
6Jan-Åke Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF
30:411:29
1:29
1:26
27:17
0:55
2:24
2:18
29:35
2:25
4:49
0:39
30:14
1:20
6:09
0:27
30:41
1:31
7:40
3:31
11:11
2:24
13:35
0:43
14:18
4:59
19:17
2:40
21:57
1:46
23:43
2:08
25:51
7Roger Engman
Gustavsbergs OK
31:501:47
1:47
1:42
28:13
0:44
2:31
2:18
30:31
2:08
4:39
0:49
31:20
1:41
6:20
0:30
31:50
1:36
7:56
4:17
12:13
2:57
15:10
0:50
16:00
3:19
19:19
2:46
22:05
1:54
23:59
2:32
26:31
8Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK
32:021:39
1:39
1:34
28:31
0:55
2:34
2:21
30:52
2:01
4:35
0:40
31:32
2:44
7:19
0:30
32:02
1:32
8:51
4:28
13:19
3:30
16:49
0:46
17:35
2:59
20:34
2:35
23:09
1:36
24:45
2:12
26:57
9Torbjörn Wrighed
Motala AIF OL
32:181:50
1:50
1:25
28:52
1:16
3:06
2:06
30:58
2:26
5:32
0:45
31:43
2:30
8:02
0:35
32:18
1:38
9:40
3:53
13:33
2:45
16:18
0:46
17:04
3:05
20:09
3:11
23:20
1:53
25:13
2:14
27:27
10Thomas Norgren
Stora Tuna OK
32:241:24
1:24
1:23
28:55
1:40
3:04
2:18
31:13
2:27
5:31
0:45
31:58
1:38
7:09
0:26
32:24
1:41
8:50
4:27
13:17
2:39
15:56
0:47
16:43
3:44
20:27
2:43
23:10
1:56
25:06
2:26
27:32
11Sören Sand
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:461:36
1:36
1:30
29:20
1:54
3:30
2:19
31:39
2:07
5:37
0:39
32:18
1:12
6:49
0:28
32:46
2:39
9:28
3:33
13:01
2:30
15:31
0:48
16:19
4:55
21:14
2:49
24:03
1:43
25:46
2:04
27:50
Erik Axelsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:461:53
1:53
1:21
28:47
0:56
2:49
2:43
31:30
2:54
5:43
0:44
32:14
1:38
7:21
0:32
32:46
1:52
9:13
3:31
12:44
3:10
15:54
1:02
16:56
3:43
20:39
2:33
23:12
1:50
25:02
2:24
27:26
13Lars Bohlin
Linköpings OK
33:031:57
1:57
1:40
29:48
0:58
2:55
2:09
31:57
2:07
5:02
0:40
32:37
2:36
7:38
0:26
33:03
1:35
9:13
3:53
13:06
2:59
16:05
1:00
17:05
3:47
20:52
2:24
23:16
2:03
25:19
2:49
28:08
14Micke Wallström
Nyköpings OK
33:041:39
1:39
1:22
29:19
0:54
2:33
2:28
31:47
2:22
4:55
0:47
32:34
2:00
6:55
0:30
33:04
1:50
8:45
4:11
12:56
3:23
16:19
1:03
17:22
3:23
20:45
2:45
23:30
2:13
25:43
2:14
27:57
15Jan Berggren
OK Denseln
33:071:52
1:52
1:14
29:21
0:59
2:51
2:24
31:45
2:08
4:59
0:49
32:34
2:11
7:10
0:33
33:07
1:42
8:52
4:27
13:19
2:47
16:06
0:47
16:53
3:19
20:12
3:34
23:46
1:52
25:38
2:29
28:07
16Jörgen Batz
Skarpnäcks OL
34:151:41
1:41
1:30
30:23
1:03
2:44
2:38
33:01
2:27
5:11
0:44
33:45
1:27
6:38
0:30
34:15
1:47
8:25
5:01
13:26
3:24
16:50
0:53
17:43
3:15
20:58
2:59
23:57
2:15
26:12
2:41
28:53
17Stefan Westlin
OK Måsen
34:462:03
2:03
1:30
31:08
1:00
3:03
2:22
33:30
2:32
5:35
0:46
34:16
1:31
7:06
0:30
34:46
1:54
9:00
4:16
13:16
3:06
16:22
1:01
17:23
3:39
21:02
3:13
24:15
2:32
26:47
2:51
29:38
18Börje Andersson
Linköpings OK
37:132:02
2:02
1:31
32:29
1:02
3:04
2:47
35:16
2:37
5:41
1:32
36:48
2:22
8:03
0:25
37:13
2:42
10:45
4:20
15:05
3:13
18:18
0:44
19:02
3:21
22:23
4:03
26:26
2:03
28:29
2:29
30:58
19Jörgen Sköld
Linköpings OK
41:111:54
1:54
1:21
37:35
1:03
2:57
2:22
39:57
3:07
6:04
0:46
40:43
1:35
7:39
0:28
41:11
2:00
9:39
5:18
14:57
5:05
20:02
1:02
21:04
5:07
26:11
3:57
30:08
3:19
33:27
2:47
36:14
20Peter Lindebring
OK Denseln
41:201:57
1:57
1:30
37:18
0:59
2:56
2:48
40:06
3:33
6:29
0:48
40:54
1:58
8:27
0:26
41:20
2:16
10:43
5:03
15:46
5:22
21:08
1:07
22:15
5:33
27:48
3:11
30:59
2:17
33:16
2:32
35:48
21Per Ericsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
45:122:18
2:18
2:15
41:07
1:07
3:25
2:30
43:37
2:39
6:04
1:02
44:39
2:19
8:23
0:33
45:12
3:09
11:32
5:23
16:55
5:29
22:24
1:06
23:30
4:51
28:21
3:42
32:03
3:24
35:27
3:25
38:52




H403660 meter27 anmälda
1Thomas Höjsgaard
Leksands OK
26:101:25
1:25
1:13
23:06
0:40
2:05
1:56
25:02
1:53
3:58
0:39
25:41
1:10
5:08
0:29
26:10
1:22
6:30
3:28
9:58
2:28
12:26
0:44
13:10
3:06
16:16
2:04
18:20
1:41
20:01
1:52
21:53
2Panu Hyvönen
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
26:481:34
1:34
1:05
23:48
1:17
2:51
1:54
25:42
1:54
4:45
0:35
26:17
1:17
6:02
0:31
26:48
1:25
7:27
3:36
11:03
2:39
13:42
0:42
14:24
2:37
17:01
2:11
19:12
1:41
20:53
1:50
22:43
3Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
27:111:27
1:27
1:11
23:51
0:49
2:16
2:12
26:03
1:45
4:01
0:42
26:45
1:39
5:40
0:26
27:11
1:24
7:04
3:26
10:30
2:32
13:02
0:44
13:46
2:32
16:18
2:43
19:01
1:33
20:34
2:06
22:40
4Per Thellsen
OK Roxen
28:321:38
1:38
1:12
25:20
0:43
2:21
2:00
27:20
2:11
4:32
0:43
28:03
2:43
7:15
0:29
28:32
1:21
8:36
3:30
12:06
2:35
14:41
0:40
15:21
2:49
18:10
2:16
20:26
1:42
22:08
2:00
24:08
5Örjan Pettersson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
28:501:54
1:54
1:26
25:39
0:56
2:50
2:04
27:43
2:16
5:06
0:38
28:21
1:29
6:35
0:29
28:50
1:40
8:15
3:22
11:37
2:40
14:17
0:40
14:57
2:25
17:22
3:06
20:28
1:47
22:15
1:58
24:13
6Markku Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
29:041:34
1:34
1:05
26:02
1:05
2:39
2:02
28:04
1:55
4:34
0:36
28:40
1:25
5:59
0:24
29:04
1:39
7:38
4:16
11:54
2:33
14:27
0:43
15:10
3:08
18:18
2:25
20:43
2:08
22:51
2:06
24:57
7Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
29:151:37
1:37
1:27
26:01
0:50
2:27
2:06
28:07
2:12
4:39
0:39
28:46
1:36
6:15
0:29
29:15
1:35
7:50
3:45
11:35
2:51
14:26
0:47
15:13
3:08
18:21
2:28
20:49
1:45
22:34
2:00
24:34
8Heikki Grekelä
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
29:481:53
1:53
1:11
26:35
0:46
2:39
2:04
28:39
2:02
4:41
0:39
29:18
1:19
6:00
0:30
29:48
1:43
7:43
4:13
11:56
2:37
14:33
0:49
15:22
3:18
18:40
2:46
21:26
1:51
23:17
2:07
25:24
9Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen
32:451:50
1:50
1:11
29:28
1:49
3:39
2:17
31:45
2:26
6:05
0:37
32:22
1:11
7:16
0:23
32:45
3:15
10:31
3:21
13:52
2:39
16:31
0:50
17:21
2:51
20:12
3:12
23:24
2:04
25:28
2:49
28:17
10Peter Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
33:141:52
1:52
1:13
29:52
1:10
3:02
2:11
32:03
2:34
5:36
0:45
32:48
1:50
7:26
0:26
33:14
1:58
9:24
3:59
13:23
3:15
16:38
0:59
17:37
3:45
21:22
2:38
24:00
2:03
26:03
2:36
28:39
11Jan Asketun
OK Roxen
33:261:42
1:42
1:34
29:40
1:15
2:57
2:23
32:03
2:06
5:03
0:51
32:54
1:59
7:02
0:32
33:26
1:55
8:57
4:16
13:13
3:27
16:40
0:51
17:31
3:10
20:41
2:51
23:32
2:05
25:37
2:29
28:06
12Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
33:411:47
1:47
1:22
30:43
1:02
2:49
1:57
32:40
2:00
4:49
0:36
33:16
1:45
6:34
0:25
33:41
1:30
8:04
5:05
13:09
2:42
15:51
0:55
16:46
4:17
21:03
4:34
25:37
1:42
27:19
2:02
29:21
13Dag Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
35:112:23
2:23
1:14
31:49
0:52
3:15
2:15
34:04
2:41
5:56
0:40
34:44
1:39
7:35
0:27
35:11
2:12
9:47
4:22
14:09
4:02
18:11
1:01
19:12
3:51
23:03
2:51
25:54
2:16
28:10
2:25
30:35
14Magnus Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
38:452:18
2:18
1:36
34:16
1:05
3:23
2:50
37:06
2:43
6:06
1:05
38:11
2:04
8:10
0:34
38:45
2:07
10:17
5:20
15:37
3:23
19:00
0:49
19:49
3:48
23:37
3:30
27:07
2:32
29:39
3:01
32:40
15Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:164:28
4:28
2:36
39:49
1:31
5:59
3:05
42:54
2:52
8:51
0:57
43:51
2:08
10:59
0:25
44:16
2:23
13:22
4:51
18:13
3:12
21:25
0:58
22:23
3:53
26:16
3:41
29:57
3:14
33:11
4:02
37:13
16Anders Persson
Skogspojkarnas OK
47:112:14
2:14
2:05
41:54
4:37
6:51
3:35
45:29
3:07
9:58
1:03
46:32
2:19
12:17
0:39
47:11
2:14
14:31
5:42
20:13
4:02
24:15
1:01
25:16
4:27
29:43
3:45
33:28
2:53
36:21
3:28
39:49
17Lars Danielson
Matteus SI
47:351:50
1:50
2:19
43:33
0:58
2:48
2:53
46:26
2:11
4:59
0:40
47:06
2:21
7:20
0:29
47:35
1:47
9:07
4:32
13:39
5:48
19:27
3:23
22:50
3:38
26:28
9:04
35:32
3:17
38:49
2:25
41:14
18Hans Ax
OK Eken
49:142:02
2:02
2:23
44:43
1:00
3:02
2:48
47:31
3:24
6:26
1:03
48:34
1:48
8:14
0:40
49:14
2:03
10:17
4:48
15:05
5:32
20:37
1:20
21:57
3:49
25:46
11:24
37:10
2:34
39:44
2:36
42:20
Johan Fridström
Finspångs SOK
49:142:16
2:16
1:46
45:25
1:08
3:24
2:31
47:56
2:28
5:52
0:49
48:45
2:45
8:37
0:29
49:14
8:05
16:42
5:07
21:49
8:20
30:09
0:45
30:54
4:21
35:15
3:17
38:32
2:17
40:49
2:50
43:39
20Jonas Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
49:153:02
3:02
1:58
44:48
1:07
4:09
2:52
47:40
2:42
6:51
1:06
48:46
2:12
9:03
0:29
49:15
3:01
12:04
7:15
19:19
4:45
24:04
0:59
25:03
3:54
28:57
5:17
34:14
2:47
37:01
5:49
42:50
21Patrik Korall
Motala AIF OL
49:492:15
2:15
2:08
44:51
1:33
3:48
3:16
48:07
3:04
6:52
1:04
49:11
2:27
9:19
0:38
49:49
2:37
11:56
6:09
18:05
5:28
23:33
1:32
25:05
6:18
31:23
4:38
36:01
2:59
39:00
3:43
42:43




H353680 meter12 anmälda
1Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
26:292:34
2:34
1:32
23:53
2:08
4:42
1:27
25:20
1:02
5:44
0:45
26:05
1:42
7:26
0:24
26:29
2:07
9:33
1:52
11:25
1:46
13:11
1:44
14:55
2:37
17:32
0:46
18:18
2:20
20:38
1:43
22:21
2Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:032:39
2:39
1:54
27:17
2:27
5:06
1:25
28:42
1:07
6:13
0:52
29:34
1:53
8:06
0:29
30:03
2:33
10:39
2:05
12:44
2:10
14:54
2:08
17:02
2:52
19:54
0:44
20:38
2:51
23:29
1:54
25:23
3Åke Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
30:452:54
2:54
1:57
28:12
2:15
5:09
1:21
29:33
1:11
6:20
0:47
30:20
1:52
8:12
0:25
30:45
2:21
10:33
2:30
13:03
2:05
15:08
1:35
16:43
4:41
21:24
0:32
21:56
2:28
24:24
1:51
26:15
4Per Kempe
OK Denseln
30:472:31
2:31
2:06
28:07
2:25
4:56
1:24
29:31
1:02
5:58
0:52
30:23
2:21
8:19
0:24
30:47
2:38
10:57
1:57
12:54
2:20
15:14
1:53
17:07
3:03
20:10
0:47
20:57
2:38
23:35
2:26
26:01
5Stefan Karlsson
OK Roxen
30:582:55
2:55
1:39
28:04
2:45
5:40
1:36
29:40
1:06
6:46
0:50
30:30
2:04
8:50
0:28
30:58
2:23
11:13
2:17
13:30
1:54
15:24
2:10
17:34
3:23
20:57
0:45
21:42
2:49
24:31
1:54
26:25
6Rikard Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
31:582:54
2:54
1:38
28:41
2:27
5:21
2:09
30:50
1:20
6:41
0:44
31:34
1:51
8:32
0:24
31:58
2:47
11:19
2:37
13:56
1:54
15:50
2:28
18:18
3:24
21:42
0:49
22:31
2:32
25:03
2:00
27:03
7Björn Nilsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
33:153:27
3:27
1:56
30:10
2:12
5:39
1:35
31:45
1:02
6:41
1:02
32:47
1:56
8:37
0:28
33:15
2:25
11:02
2:02
13:04
2:24
15:28
2:28
17:56
4:07
22:03
1:35
23:38
2:38
26:16
1:58
28:14
8Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
34:533:08
3:08
1:37
32:00
2:18
5:26
1:35
33:35
1:01
6:27
0:51
34:26
1:54
8:21
0:27
34:53
3:12
11:33
2:02
13:35
1:55
15:30
2:07
17:37
7:21
24:58
0:49
25:47
2:41
28:28
1:55
30:23
9Örjan Sandell
OK Roxen
40:443:31
3:31
2:05
37:10
2:57
6:28
1:59
39:09
1:21
7:49
1:03
40:12
6:03
13:52
0:32
40:44
3:08
17:00
2:47
19:47
2:40
22:27
2:23
24:50
3:28
28:18
1:02
29:20
3:32
32:52
2:13
35:05
10Jonas Råberg
OK Tyr
44:043:51
3:51
1:59
40:38
2:54
6:45
2:00
42:38
1:23
8:08
0:57
43:35
2:32
10:40
0:29
44:04
2:47
13:27
2:26
15:53
2:22
18:15
3:52
22:07
8:51
30:58
0:45
31:43
3:58
35:41
2:58
38:39
11Sven-Johan Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
48:314:53
4:53
2:01
44:51
2:49
7:42
2:24
47:15
2:28
10:10
0:49
48:04
2:24
12:34
0:27
48:31
2:55
15:29
3:27
18:56
2:40
21:36
5:49
27:25
4:30
31:55
0:54
32:49
5:13
38:02
4:48
42:50
12Björn Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
51:243:42
3:42
3:19
46:58
3:19
7:01
2:39
49:37
2:01
9:02
1:07
50:44
3:04
12:06
0:40
51:24
3:21
15:27
3:42
19:09
4:49
23:58
3:52
27:50
5:49
33:39
1:41
35:20
4:37
39:57
3:42
43:39




H214610 meter98 anmälda
1Timo Saarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
27:351:51
1:51
1:03
25:30
0:35
2:26
0:57
26:27
1:40
4:06
0:45
27:12
3:33
7:39
0:23
27:35
2:19
9:58
2:15
12:13
3:01
15:14
2:36
17:50
0:53
18:43
2:14
20:57
2:38
23:35
0:52
24:27
2Pavlo Ushkvarok
Stora Tuna OK
28:27722:28
722:28
0:59
746:23
0:32
723:00
0:56
747:19
1:41
724:41
0:46
748:05
3:48
728:29

28:27
2:23
730:52
2:12
733:04
3:02
736:06
2:52
738:58
0:55
739:53
2:17
742:10
2:14
744:24
1:00
745:24
3Denis Grishman
Tampereen Pyrintö
28:482:48
2:48
0:58
26:54
0:33
3:21
0:51
27:45
1:36
4:57
0:41
28:26
4:07
9:04
0:22
28:48
2:23
11:27
2:19
13:46
2:52
16:38
2:46
19:24
0:56
20:20
2:15
22:35
2:25
25:00
0:56
25:56
4Matti Kivelä
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
28:562:25
2:25
1:06
26:53
0:35
3:00
0:57
27:50
1:59
4:59
0:47
28:37
3:42
8:41
0:19
28:56
2:17
10:58
2:09
13:07
3:07
16:14
2:56
19:10
0:56
20:06
2:11
22:17
2:25
24:42
1:05
25:47
5Sergey Detkov
OK Tisaren
29:01721:56
721:56
1:12
746:48
0:36
722:32
1:00
747:48
1:45
724:17
0:49
748:37
3:53
728:10

29:01
2:14
730:24
2:31
732:55
2:59
735:54
3:00
738:54
0:51
739:45
2:10
741:55
2:41
744:36
1:00
745:36
6Fredrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
29:162:09
2:09
1:01
27:13
0:39
2:48
0:56
28:09
1:50
4:38
0:45
28:54
4:08
8:46
0:22
29:16
2:20
11:06
2:06
13:12
3:06
16:18
3:03
19:21
0:52
20:13
2:13
22:26
2:39
25:05
1:07
26:12
7Erik Rost
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
29:381:56
1:56
1:12
27:44
0:36
2:32
0:50
28:34
1:47
4:19
0:43
29:17
4:08
8:27
0:21
29:38
2:19
10:46
2:09
12:55
3:36
16:31
2:42
19:13
1:35
20:48
2:05
22:53
2:27
25:20
1:12
26:32
8Robbin Kantarp
OK Hällen
29:441:59
1:59
1:02
27:37
0:38
2:37
0:54
28:31
1:48
4:25
0:49
29:20
4:02
8:27
0:24
29:44
3:01
11:28
2:19
13:47
3:14
17:01
3:02
20:03
0:55
20:58
1:58
22:56
2:27
25:23
1:12
26:35
9Anders Kleist
OK Denseln
30:072:03
2:03
1:00
27:58
0:37
2:40
0:55
28:53
1:46
4:26
0:48
29:41
3:49
8:15
0:26
30:07
2:41
10:56
2:17
13:13
3:13
16:26
3:34
20:00
0:57
20:57
2:15
23:12
2:36
25:48
1:10
26:58
10Håkan Eriksson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
30:252:11
2:11
1:03
28:23
0:40
2:51
0:51
29:14
1:57
4:48
0:48
30:02
4:18
9:06
0:23
30:25
2:20
11:26
2:22
13:48
4:08
17:56
2:51
20:47
0:55
21:42
2:08
23:50
2:25
26:15
1:05
27:20
11Magnus Persson
OK Tisaren
30:322:01
2:01
1:03
28:19
0:39
2:40
0:56
29:15
1:54
4:34
0:53
30:08
4:02
8:36
0:24
30:32
2:29
11:05
2:29
13:34
3:29
17:03
2:52
19:55
0:51
20:46
2:43
23:29
2:35
26:04
1:12
27:16
12Per Ek
Nyköpings OK
30:342:01
2:01
1:20
28:18
0:37
2:38
0:57
29:15
1:49
4:27
0:53
30:08
4:08
8:35
0:26
30:34
2:14
10:49
2:26
13:15
3:09
16:24
3:06
19:30
0:55
20:25
2:48
23:13
2:39
25:52
1:06
26:58
13Hannu Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
30:461:59
1:59
1:02
28:33
0:34
2:33
1:00
29:33
1:51
4:24
0:51
30:24
4:28
8:52
0:22
30:46
2:26
11:18
2:22
13:40
3:16
16:56
3:15
20:11
0:58
21:09
2:23
23:32
2:49
26:21
1:10
27:31
14Henrik Berggren
OK Denseln
30:512:09
2:09
1:08
28:39
0:36
2:45
0:59
29:38
1:51
4:36
0:51
30:29
4:08
8:44
0:22
30:51
2:21
11:05
2:26
13:31
3:05
16:36
3:32
20:08
0:49
20:57
2:41
23:38
2:52
26:30
1:01
27:31
15Anton Östlin
Linköpings OK
30:52722:04
722:04
1:05
748:49
1:29
723:33
0:54
749:43
1:43
725:16
0:48
750:31
4:27
729:43

30:52
2:35
732:18
2:26
734:44
2:48
737:32
3:00
740:32
0:54
741:26
2:13
743:39
2:45
746:24
1:20
747:44
16David Lingfors
IK Hakarpspojkarna
31:032:12
2:12
1:08
28:43
0:34
2:46
1:02
29:45
1:48
4:34
0:55
30:40
4:13
8:47
0:23
31:03
2:42
11:29
2:30
13:59
3:19
17:18
3:27
20:45
0:51
21:36
2:10
23:46
2:46
26:32
1:03
27:35
17Ilkka Leppävuori
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:182:03
2:03
1:01
29:11
0:51
2:54
1:00
30:11
1:57
4:51
0:46
30:57
4:54
9:45
0:21
31:18
2:26
12:11
2:22
14:33
3:16
17:49
3:07
20:56
0:58
21:54
2:19
24:13
2:44
26:57
1:13
28:10
Jarno Salmelin
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:182:33
2:33
1:05
28:59
0:36
3:09
1:06
30:05
1:51
5:00
0:48
30:53
4:26
9:26
0:25
31:18
2:40
12:06
2:40
14:46
3:01
17:47
2:40
20:27
0:52
21:19
2:37
23:56
2:51
26:47
1:07
27:54
19Erik Åhlin
OK Måsen
31:222:28
2:28
1:02
29:11
0:36
3:04
0:56
30:07
2:18
5:22
0:51
30:58
4:11
9:33
0:24
31:22
2:31
12:04
2:24
14:28
3:21
17:49
3:15
21:04
1:00
22:04
2:25
24:29
2:36
27:05
1:04
28:09
20Mattias Ericsson
OK Denseln
31:31721:58
721:58
1:04
749:16
0:40
722:38
0:57
750:13
1:57
724:35
0:53
751:06
4:21
728:56

31:31
2:32
731:28
2:30
733:58
3:27
737:25
3:01
740:26
1:00
741:26
2:37
744:03
2:51
746:54
1:18
748:12
21Mikael Andersson
Linköpings OK
31:33722:27
722:27
1:16
749:24
0:41
723:08
0:57
750:21
1:55
725:03
0:49
751:10
4:07
729:10

31:33
2:58
732:08
2:18
734:26
3:30
737:56
2:56
740:52
0:55
741:47
2:28
744:15
2:48
747:03
1:05
748:08
22Peter Löfås
Stora Tuna OK
31:402:22
2:22
1:31
29:31
0:41
3:03
0:55
30:26
1:59
5:02
0:50
31:16
4:05
9:07
0:24
31:40
2:39
11:46
2:25
14:11
2:59
17:10
3:02
20:12
1:18
21:30
2:36
24:06
2:48
26:54
1:06
28:00
23Christian Enberg
Linköpings OK
31:492:20
2:20
1:21
29:44
0:51
3:11
0:55
30:39
1:59
5:10
0:48
31:27
4:31
9:41
0:22
31:49
2:39
12:20
2:36
14:56
3:07
18:03
3:02
21:05
0:59
22:04
2:22
24:26
2:56
27:22
1:01
28:23
24Jonas Olsson
Stora Tuna OK
31:532:14
2:14
1:03
29:41
0:44
2:58
0:57
30:38
1:55
4:53
0:49
31:27
4:27
9:20
0:26
31:53
2:53
12:13
2:31
14:44
3:26
18:10
3:35
21:45
1:08
22:53
2:09
25:02
2:31
27:33
1:05
28:38
25Albert Mollén
OK Denseln
32:052:29
2:29
1:06
29:21
0:36
3:05
1:28
30:49
1:51
4:56
0:52
31:41
4:05
9:01
0:24
32:05
2:55
11:56
2:27
14:23
2:44
17:07
3:30
20:37
0:51
21:28
2:17
23:45
3:12
26:57
1:18
28:15
26Oskar Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
32:292:05
2:05
1:10
30:13
0:47
2:52
0:57
31:10
1:52
4:44
0:53
32:03
4:05
8:49
0:26
32:29
3:17
12:06
2:08
14:14
3:04
17:18
3:12
20:30
1:32
22:02
2:50
24:52
2:45
27:37
1:26
29:03
27Mattias Jonsson
Nybro OK
32:342:21
2:21
1:15
30:10
0:40
3:01
1:04
31:14
2:17
5:18
0:56
32:10
4:26
9:44
0:24
32:34
2:26
12:10
2:52
15:02
3:18
18:20
3:32
21:52
0:56
22:48
2:13
25:01
2:41
27:42
1:13
28:55
28Michael Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
32:392:08
2:08
1:11
30:21
0:41
2:49
0:58
31:19
1:54
4:43
0:53
32:12
4:38
9:21
0:27
32:39
2:33
11:54
2:32
14:26
3:27
17:53
3:27
21:20
1:41
23:01
2:25
25:26
2:41
28:07
1:03
29:10
29Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:482:28
2:28
1:06
30:36
0:40
3:08
0:58
31:34
1:56
5:04
0:49
32:23
4:43
9:47
0:25
32:48
3:08
12:55
2:33
15:28
3:13
18:41
3:24
22:05
0:51
22:56
2:41
25:37
2:52
28:29
1:01
29:30
Anders Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:482:07
2:07
1:15
30:26
1:40
3:47
0:58
31:24
1:57
5:44
0:56
32:20
4:24
10:08
0:28
32:48
2:41
12:49
2:34
15:23
3:09
18:32
3:12
21:44
0:49
22:33
2:42
25:15
2:41
27:56
1:15
29:11
31Edvin Karlsson
OK Denseln
32:572:07
2:07
1:10
30:22
0:45
2:52
1:10
31:32
2:07
4:59
0:57
32:29
4:14
9:13
0:28
32:57
3:21
12:34
2:45
15:19
3:35
18:54
2:59
21:53
1:02
22:55
2:18
25:13
2:50
28:03
1:09
29:12
32Lucas Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
33:172:22
2:22
1:02
31:00
0:41
3:03
1:06
32:06
1:56
4:59
0:48
32:54
4:43
9:42
0:23
33:17
2:30
12:12
2:30
14:42
3:48
18:30
3:25
21:55
1:33
23:28
2:27
25:55
2:53
28:48
1:10
29:58
33Nils Olsson
Stora Tuna OK
33:38722:07
722:07
1:17
750:58
0:39
722:46
1:11
752:09
2:03
724:49
0:59
753:08
4:29
729:18

33:38
2:41
731:59
3:03
735:02
3:07
738:09
3:40
741:49
1:03
742:52
2:31
745:23
3:09
748:32
1:09
749:41
34Johan Israelsson
Stora Tuna OK
33:402:20
2:20
1:07
31:27
0:39
2:59
0:59
32:26
2:36
5:35
0:50
33:16
4:23
9:58
0:24
33:40
3:09
13:07
2:21
15:28
4:00
19:28
3:45
23:13
0:53
24:06
2:22
26:28
2:37
29:05
1:15
30:20
35Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF
34:002:17
2:17
1:12
31:26
0:44
3:01
1:08
32:34
2:14
5:15
1:01
33:35
4:27
9:42
0:25
34:00
3:00
12:42
3:04
15:46
3:18
19:04
3:25
22:29
0:56
23:25
2:25
25:50
3:02
28:52
1:22
30:14
36Björn Karlsson
OK Denseln
34:122:47
2:47
1:16
31:51
0:56
3:43
1:06
32:57
2:14
5:57
0:50
33:47
4:34
10:31
0:25
34:12
2:46
13:17
3:00
16:17
3:32
19:49
3:27
23:16
0:58
24:14
2:21
26:35
2:44
29:19
1:16
30:35
37Ola Carlsson
OK Motala
34:352:14
2:14
1:05
32:14
0:45
2:59
0:59
33:13
2:08
5:07
0:58
34:11
5:03
10:10
0:24
34:35
2:36
12:46
2:46
15:32
3:15
18:47
3:48
22:35
1:06
23:41
2:49
26:30
3:17
29:47
1:22
31:09
38Christoffer Eskilsson
Haninge SOK
34:472:15
2:15
1:05
32:32
0:37
2:52
1:00
33:32
2:03
4:55
0:51
34:23
5:28
10:23
0:24
34:47
2:46
13:09
2:27
15:36
3:47
19:23
4:38
24:01
1:06
25:07
2:35
27:42
2:46
30:28
0:59
31:27
39Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GoIF
34:532:11
2:11
1:17
32:33
0:49
3:00
1:07
33:40
1:58
4:58
0:52
34:32
4:58
9:56
0:21
34:53
2:24
12:20
2:36
14:56
3:21
18:17
3:26
21:43
0:57
22:40
4:09
26:49
3:09
29:58
1:18
31:16
40Mattias Mårts
Stora Tuna OK
35:232:05
2:05
1:15
32:57
0:46
2:51
1:02
33:59
2:02
4:53
0:55
34:54
4:09
9:02
0:29
35:23
2:27
11:29
2:33
14:02
3:13
17:15
6:02
23:17
1:06
24:23
2:21
26:44
3:28
30:12
1:30
31:42
41Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:302:09
2:09
1:19
32:55
0:39
2:48
1:13
34:08
2:06
4:54
0:57
35:05
5:22
10:16
0:25
35:30
2:41
12:57
2:48
15:45
3:29
19:14
3:43
22:57
1:05
24:02
3:01
27:03
3:15
30:18
1:18
31:36
42Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
35:322:15
2:15
1:18
33:03
0:42
2:57
1:07
34:10
2:14
5:11
0:58
35:08
5:02
10:13
0:24
35:32
3:03
13:16
3:10
16:26
3:41
20:07
3:37
23:44
0:56
24:40
2:37
27:17
3:10
30:27
1:18
31:45
43Jonatan Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:342:40
2:40
1:23
33:18
0:44
3:24
1:00
34:18
1:59
5:23
0:52
35:10
4:35
9:58
0:24
35:34
3:18
13:16
2:39
15:55
3:23
19:18
3:38
22:56
1:01
23:57
2:41
26:38
3:39
30:17
1:38
31:55
44Rikard Claesson
Stora Tuna OK
35:37722:29
722:29
1:08
752:46
0:42
723:11
1:13
753:59
2:12
725:23
1:07
755:06
5:29
730:52

35:37
2:34
733:26
2:46
736:12
3:51
740:03
3:52
743:55
0:56
744:51
2:27
747:18
3:05
750:23
1:15
751:38
45Fredrik Johansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
35:542:29
2:29
1:12
33:43
0:38
3:07
0:58
34:41
1:43
4:50
0:47
35:28
4:11
9:01
0:26
35:54
6:18
15:19
2:38
17:57
3:05
21:02
2:57
23:59
0:53
24:52
2:24
27:16
3:46
31:02
1:29
32:31
46Fredrik Wallin
Linköpings OK
36:012:11
2:11
1:22
33:29
0:42
2:53
1:10
34:39
1:58
4:51
0:59
35:38
5:11
10:02
0:23
36:01
2:50
12:52
3:59
16:51
3:31
20:22
3:41
24:03
1:01
25:04
2:27
27:31
3:20
30:51
1:16
32:07
47Oleksandr Starov
OK Denseln
36:074:19
4:19
1:02
34:02
0:39
4:58
0:52
34:54
2:03
7:01
0:52
35:46
4:52
11:53
0:21
36:07
2:26
14:19
2:37
16:56
3:53
20:49
3:20
24:09
2:26
26:35
2:21
28:56
2:47
31:43
1:17
33:00
48Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
36:272:24
2:24
1:22
33:31
0:52
3:16
1:16
34:47
2:06
5:22
1:06
35:53
4:11
9:33
0:34
36:27
2:33
12:06
2:55
15:01
3:20
18:21
5:05
23:26
1:26
24:52
2:32
27:24
3:29
30:53
1:16
32:09
49Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
36:364:06
4:06
1:06
34:22
0:35
4:41
1:00
35:22
1:49
6:30
0:52
36:14
3:51
10:21
0:22
36:36
2:42
13:03
2:44
15:47
3:31
19:18
4:06
23:24
1:58
25:22
2:56
28:18
3:10
31:28
1:48
33:16
50Boris Granovskiy
OK Linné
36:38722:31
722:31
1:17
754:17
1:15
723:46
1:01
755:18
2:10
725:56
0:54
756:12
5:39
731:35

36:38
2:46
734:21
2:52
737:13
3:15
740:28
3:42
744:10
1:11
745:21
2:27
747:48
3:30
751:18
1:42
753:00
51Johan Alfredsson
Stora Tuna OK
36:393:51
3:51
1:14
34:10
0:36
4:27
1:08
35:18
2:07
6:34
0:53
36:11
5:18
11:52
0:28
36:39
2:46
14:38
2:34
17:12
3:19
20:31
4:26
24:57
0:57
25:54
2:32
28:26
3:15
31:41
1:15
32:56
52Mikael Axin
Hagaby GoIF
37:042:37
2:37
1:13
34:08
0:43
3:20
1:17
35:25
2:16
5:36
1:09
36:34
5:12
10:48
0:30
37:04
2:49
13:37
3:57
17:34
3:28
21:02
3:36
24:38
0:54
25:32
2:22
27:54
3:36
31:30
1:25
32:55
53Björn Carlsson
OK Roxen
37:142:15
2:15
1:10
34:50
1:17
3:32
1:00
35:50
2:00
5:32
1:02
36:52
4:45
10:17
0:22
37:14
4:13
14:30
2:40
17:10
4:15
21:25
3:47
25:12
1:05
26:17
2:38
28:55
3:43
32:38
1:02
33:40
54Mats Sundbüe
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
37:192:25
2:25
1:17
34:47
0:46
3:11
1:09
35:56
2:14
5:25
0:56
36:52
5:19
10:44
0:27
37:19
2:50
13:34
3:00
16:34
3:40
20:14
4:02
24:16
1:13
25:29
3:12
28:41
3:09
31:50
1:40
33:30
55Erik Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
37:232:34
2:34
1:12
34:30
0:48
3:22
1:20
35:50
2:18
5:40
1:07
36:57
5:46
11:26
0:26
37:23
2:28
13:54
2:49
16:43
3:16
19:59
4:50
24:49
1:17
26:06
2:41
28:47
3:21
32:08
1:10
33:18
56Jonas Pettersson
Hagaby GoIF
37:24722:22
722:22
1:25
754:38
0:44
723:06
1:18
755:56
2:24
725:30
1:04
757:00
5:17
730:47

37:24
3:04
733:51
3:09
737:00
3:37
740:37
3:49
744:26
1:08
745:34
2:48
748:22
3:28
751:50
1:23
753:13
57Sven Lundbäck
Stora Tuna OK
37:26722:56
722:56
1:17
754:42
0:40
723:36
1:07
755:49
2:11
725:47
1:14
757:03
5:20
731:07

37:26
2:52
733:59
2:56
736:55
3:11
740:06
5:30
745:36
1:02
746:38
2:37
749:15
2:52
752:07
1:18
753:25
58Jarno Parkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
37:422:41
2:41
1:47
35:19
0:47
3:28
1:02
36:21
2:26
5:54
0:54
37:15
5:19
11:13
0:27
37:42
3:03
14:16
2:56
17:12
4:00
21:12
3:28
24:40
1:10
25:50
2:51
28:41
3:33
32:14
1:18
33:32
59Marcus Lundagårds
Linköpings OK
37:453:01
3:01
1:14
35:20
0:37
3:38
1:05
36:25
2:03
5:41
0:52
37:17
4:33
10:14
0:28
37:45
3:47
14:01
2:41
16:42
3:42
20:24
5:01
25:25
0:59
26:24
3:04
29:28
3:16
32:44
1:22
34:06
60Jonas Birgerson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
38:053:26
3:26
1:19
35:30
0:42
4:08
1:04
36:34
2:47
6:55
1:03
37:37
4:54
11:49
0:28
38:05
3:02
14:51
3:32
18:23
3:51
22:14
3:55
26:09
1:15
27:24
2:39
30:03
2:57
33:00
1:11
34:11
61Andreas Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
38:102:04
2:04
1:16
35:54
0:39
2:43
1:01
36:55
2:21
5:04
0:51
37:46
5:14
10:18
0:24
38:10
2:45
13:03
3:27
16:30
3:56
20:26
5:21
25:47
1:03
26:50
2:18
29:08
2:53
32:01
2:37
34:38
62Alistair Landels
Stora Tuna OK
38:392:23
2:23
1:12
35:54
1:10
3:33
1:08
37:02
2:26
5:59
1:08
38:10
5:00
10:59
0:29
38:39
2:51
13:50
3:08
16:58
4:00
20:58
4:37
25:35
1:10
26:45
2:46
29:31
4:03
33:34
1:08
34:42
63Peter Juthberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
38:412:57
2:57
1:18
36:14
0:47
3:44
1:06
37:20
2:05
5:49
0:53
38:13
5:05
10:54
0:28
38:41
2:45
13:39
2:47
16:26
3:47
20:13
5:50
26:03
1:27
27:30
2:55
30:25
3:08
33:33
1:23
34:56
64Ivaylo Kamenarov
Stora Tuna OK
39:053:08
3:08
1:34
36:38
0:51
3:59
1:05
37:43
2:30
6:29
0:56
38:39
5:31
12:00
0:26
39:05
3:47
15:47
2:58
18:45
3:49
22:34
3:58
26:32
1:16
27:48
2:38
30:26
3:06
33:32
1:32
35:04
65Mattias Zackrisson
OK Roxen
39:362:58
2:58
1:05
36:21
0:49
3:47
0:55
37:16
2:11
5:58
0:58
38:14
5:08
11:06
1:22
39:36
3:00
14:06
2:32
16:38
4:59
21:37
5:56
27:33
0:58
28:31
2:48
31:19
2:42
34:01
1:15
35:16
66Fredrik Rosén
Jönköpings OK
40:074:24
4:24
1:12
37:29
0:44
5:08
1:13
38:42
1:58
7:06
0:57
39:39
4:08
11:14
0:28
40:07
6:20
17:34
3:01
20:35
3:52
24:27
3:17
27:44
1:05
28:49
2:32
31:21
3:06
34:27
1:50
36:17
67Johan Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:202:17
2:17
1:39
38:14
0:41
2:58
0:58
39:12
2:46
5:44
0:49
40:01
4:26
10:10
0:19
40:20
7:30
17:40
2:25
20:05
3:28
23:33
3:40
27:13
1:07
28:20
2:59
31:19
2:55
34:14
2:21
36:35
68Jaakko Tervo
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
40:222:52
2:52
1:12
38:13
0:58
3:50
1:02
39:15
2:07
5:57
0:48
40:03
5:46
11:43
0:19
40:22
4:37
16:20
2:50
19:10
4:07
23:17
5:12
28:29
1:14
29:43
2:49
32:32
3:00
35:32
1:29
37:01
69Måns Winnem
OK Linné
40:532:53
2:53
1:19
38:30
0:56
3:49
1:02
39:32
2:44
6:33
0:55
40:27
6:20
12:53
0:26
40:53
4:00
16:53
2:35
19:28
3:51
23:19
3:58
27:17
1:20
28:37
2:57
31:34
4:00
35:34
1:37
37:11
70Janne Harju
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
41:052:17
2:17
1:25
38:23
0:45
3:02
1:10
39:33
2:05
5:07
1:00
40:33
4:28
9:35
0:32
41:05
5:58
15:33
3:32
19:05
3:38
22:43
4:44
27:27
1:27
28:54
3:02
31:56
3:35
35:31
1:27
36:58
71Erik Backteman
Linköpings OK
41:312:55
2:55
1:55
37:37
0:39
3:34
1:08
38:45
3:07
6:41
2:19
41:04
4:42
11:23
0:27
41:31
2:52
14:15
3:33
17:48
3:22
21:10
3:55
25:05
1:58
27:03
2:31
29:34
3:40
33:14
2:28
35:42
72Lars-Olof Magnell
Katrineholms OK
42:492:56
2:56
1:32
39:59
0:47
3:43
1:19
41:18
2:40
6:23
1:00
42:18
5:18
11:41
0:31
42:49
4:16
15:57
4:04
20:01
4:31
24:32
4:10
28:42
1:43
30:25
2:54
33:19
3:32
36:51
1:36
38:27
73Anton Blomgren
Hagaby GoIF
43:202:16
2:16
1:18
40:54
0:41
2:57
1:03
41:57
2:05
5:02
0:56
42:53
4:57
9:59
0:27
43:20
2:52
12:51
3:16
16:07
4:23
20:30
5:31
26:01
1:34
27:35
2:31
30:06
7:53
37:59
1:37
39:36
74Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
43:403:24
3:24
1:27
40:36
1:09
4:33
1:26
42:02
2:29
7:02
1:09
43:11
5:48
12:50
0:29
43:40
3:26
16:16
3:20
19:36
4:45
24:21
4:27
28:48
1:15
30:03
3:06
33:09
4:20
37:29
1:40
39:09
75Jimmy Larsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
43:522:20
2:20
1:13
41:52
0:45
3:05
0:52
42:44
1:52
4:57
0:46
43:30
5:23
10:20
0:22
43:52
2:46
13:06
2:53
15:59
3:42
19:41
12:49
32:30
0:59
33:29
2:42
36:11
3:06
39:17
1:22
40:39
76Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
44:082:48
2:48
1:36
41:09
0:53
3:41
1:28
42:37
2:59
6:40
1:01
43:38
6:39
13:19
0:30
44:08
3:06
16:25
2:50
19:15
4:19
23:34
5:37
29:11
1:23
30:34
3:13
33:47
4:11
37:58
1:35
39:33
77Andreas Gerber
OK Linné
44:164:48
4:48
1:12
41:44
0:49
5:37
1:14
42:58
2:53
8:30
0:51
43:49
5:02
13:32
0:27
44:16
4:58
18:30
2:29
20:59
3:06
24:05
6:18
30:23
1:18
31:41
4:09
35:50
3:06
38:56
1:36
40:32
78Marcus Hardt
KFUM Örebro OK
44:323:39
3:39
1:21
42:07
1:31
5:10
1:06
43:13
3:26
8:36
0:54
44:07
5:49
14:25
0:25
44:32
4:56
19:21
3:17
22:38
3:52
26:30
4:15
30:45
1:08
31:53
2:59
34:52
4:25
39:17
1:29
40:46
79Alf Nordanbro
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
46:212:27
2:27
1:15
43:47
1:25
3:52
1:04
44:51
2:19
6:11
1:01
45:52
5:58
12:09
0:29
46:21
5:54
18:03
3:13
21:16
4:35
25:51
4:52
30:43
1:47
32:30
2:54
35:24
3:39
39:03
3:29
42:32
80Martin Lindskog
OK Ravinen
48:172:11
2:11
1:25
44:20
0:42
2:53
1:36
45:56
3:28
6:21
1:46
47:42
4:34
10:55
0:35
48:17
9:18
20:13
3:07
23:20
4:03
27:23
4:53
32:16
1:18
33:34
3:04
36:38
4:14
40:52
2:03
42:55
81Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS OK
49:275:49
5:49
1:34
46:12
1:03
6:52
1:25
47:37
2:33
9:25
1:12
48:49
7:07
16:32
0:38
49:27
3:19
19:51
3:01
22:52
3:59
26:51
4:59
31:50
1:19
33:09
2:58
36:07
6:59
43:06
1:32
44:38
82Markus Henriksson
Linköpings OK
60:023:26
3:26
2:12
56:11
1:02
4:28
1:36
57:47
3:26
7:54
1:37
59:24
8:14
16:08
0:38
60:02
8:40
24:48
4:25
29:13
5:17
34:30
6:10
40:40
1:30
42:10
3:55
46:05
5:33
51:38
2:21
53:59
Per Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.1:54
1:54
0:39
2:33
2:24
4:57
4:09
9:06
3:10
12:16
2:17
14:33
2:32
17:05
3:19
20:24
    
Ville Hyvönen
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
Ej godk.
Julian Dent
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.
Jonas Svernestam
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.  
4:14



51:46
   
19:50
    
Markus Adolfsson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:02
2:02
1:09
39:34
0:44
2:46
1:07
40:41
2:01
4:47
1:01
41:42
4:41
9:28
0:29
42:11
 
22:49
3:14
26:03
4:32
30:35
1:13
31:48
2:35
34:23
2:52
37:15
1:10
38:25




H203680 meter4 anmälda
1Sampo Rahko
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
29:433:06
3:06
1:56
27:17
2:11
5:17
1:12
28:29
1:04
6:21
0:49
29:18
1:50
8:11
0:25
29:43
2:15
10:26
2:02
12:28
2:05
14:33
1:56
16:29
2:57
19:26
0:45
20:11
3:03
23:14
2:07
25:21
2Peter Eriksson
Linköpings OK
31:182:34
2:34
2:15
28:14
2:13
4:47
1:40
29:54
1:00
5:47
0:55
30:49
1:43
7:30
0:29
31:18
2:19
9:49
2:18
12:07
2:07
14:14
1:54
16:08
2:46
18:54
0:53
19:47
3:24
23:11
2:48
25:59
3Gustav Blomgren
Hagaby GoIF
35:172:58
2:58
2:15
32:11
2:33
5:31
1:39
33:50
1:07
6:38
0:59
34:49
2:13
8:51
0:28
35:17
2:58
11:49
2:48
14:37
2:18
16:55
2:21
19:16
3:34
22:50
0:55
23:45
3:36
27:21
2:35
29:56
4Sven Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
41:343:46
3:46
2:29
37:50
2:53
6:39
2:27
40:17
1:12
7:51
0:51
41:08
2:12
10:03
0:26
41:34
2:57
13:00
2:50
15:50
3:07
18:57
2:27
21:24
6:09
27:33
0:51
28:24
4:15
32:39
2:42
35:21




H183660 meter14 anmälda
1Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
29:321:21
1:21
1:28
26:25
1:26
2:47
2:03
28:28
2:07
4:54
0:41
29:09
1:21
6:15
0:23
29:32
1:20
7:35
3:21
10:56
3:12
14:08
0:56
15:04
2:35
17:39
3:21
21:00
1:59
22:59
1:58
24:57
2Johan Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
29:501:25
1:25
1:33
26:42
1:23
2:48
2:03
28:45
1:51
4:39
0:41
29:26
1:33
6:12
0:24
29:50
1:31
7:43
3:46
11:29
2:45
14:14
0:47
15:01
3:26
18:27
2:39
21:06
1:48
22:54
2:15
25:09
3Andreas Berg
Linköpings OK
34:261:45
1:45
1:12
31:04
0:53
2:38
2:05
33:09
2:14
4:52
0:55
34:04
1:19
6:11
0:22
34:26
1:53
8:04
6:13
14:17
3:02
17:19
0:48
18:07
2:59
21:06
3:19
24:25
1:48
26:13
3:39
29:52
4Johan Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:121:48
1:48
1:18
31:23
3:03
4:51
2:50
34:13
1:54
6:45
0:37
34:50
1:28
8:13
0:22
35:12
1:42
9:55
3:48
13:43
2:51
16:34
0:47
17:21
3:19
20:40
3:01
23:41
3:44
27:25
2:40
30:05
5David Lindegren
GOIF Tjalve
35:562:36
2:36
1:38
32:19
0:53
3:29
2:25
34:44
2:29
5:58
0:47
35:31
1:57
7:55
0:25
35:56
1:47
9:42
4:19
14:01
3:00
17:01
0:58
17:59
4:18
22:17
3:21
25:38
2:27
28:05
2:36
30:41
6Tobias Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:112:03
2:03
3:22
33:44
1:00
3:03
2:30
36:14
2:17
5:20
0:34
36:48
2:11
7:31
0:23
37:11
3:38
11:09
4:01
15:10
3:00
18:10
0:52
19:02
3:00
22:02
3:14
25:16
1:50
27:06
3:16
30:22
7Daniel Persson
Hagaby GoIF
37:192:04
2:04
1:27
33:25
0:55
2:59
2:43
36:08
2:54
5:53
0:45
36:53
2:54
8:47
0:26
37:19
2:05
10:52
4:21
15:13
3:49
19:02
1:00
20:02
3:51
23:53
3:08
27:01
2:13
29:14
2:44
31:58
8Karl Olanders
Linköpings OK
38:001:36
1:36
2:15
34:41
0:51
2:27
2:14
36:55
2:48
5:15
0:40
37:35
2:01
7:16
0:25
38:00
1:36
8:52
7:07
15:59
4:10
20:09
0:58
21:07
3:10
24:17
2:54
27:11
1:57
29:08
3:18
32:26
9Ville Kosola
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
38:021:43
1:43
1:08
35:08
2:24
4:07
1:53
37:01
1:47
5:54
0:37
37:38
1:16
7:10
0:24
38:02
1:22
8:32
3:34
12:06
3:07
15:13
0:44
15:57
2:53
18:50
11:09
29:59
2:09
32:08
1:52
34:00
Markus Hederskog
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.1:32
1:32
1:41
33:51
1:57
3:29
2:03
5:32

36:59
1:59
7:31
0:23
37:22
1:41
9:12
3:41
12:53
2:30
15:23
0:48
16:11
2:39
18:50
6:21
25:11
1:55
27:06
5:04
32:10
Johan Peterson
Hagaby GoIF
Ej godk.2:29
2:29
1:24
34:50
1:21
3:50
2:04
5:54

37:27
2:20
8:14
0:25
37:52
1:27
9:41
4:04
13:45
3:09
16:54
0:48
17:42
5:48
23:30
3:53
27:23
1:47
29:10
4:16
33:26




H163470 meter19 anmälda
1Robert Vångell
Linköpings OK
26:153:38
3:38
1:03
23:55
2:25
6:03
1:06
25:01
1:00
7:03
0:53
25:54
1:38
8:41
0:21
26:15
1:57
10:38
1:46
12:24
1:28
13:52
1:26
15:18
2:25
17:43
2:13
19:56
0:40
20:36
2:16
22:52
2Oskar Svensson
Finspångs SOK
26:262:43
2:43
1:06
24:19
1:52
4:35
0:57
25:16
0:58
5:33
0:49
26:05
1:48
7:21
0:21
26:26
1:57
9:18
1:55
11:13
1:37
12:50
1:13
14:03
2:20
16:23
4:04
20:27
0:46
21:13
2:00
23:13
3Love Sintring
Hagaby GoIF
26:272:57
2:57
1:12
23:47
2:04
5:01
1:17
25:04
1:03
6:04
1:01
26:05
1:42
7:46
0:22
26:27
2:09
9:55
2:04
11:59
1:39
13:38
1:25
15:03
2:17
17:20
2:09
19:29
0:52
20:21
2:14
22:35
4Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
27:323:27
3:27
1:11
25:07
2:13
5:40
1:01
26:08
1:07
6:47
0:59
27:07
1:39
8:26
0:25
27:32
2:10
10:36
2:17
12:53
1:34
14:27
1:14
15:41
3:06
18:47
2:14
21:01
0:49
21:50
2:06
23:56
5Oskar Engman
OK Denseln
27:373:07
3:07
1:16
25:16
2:07
5:14
1:06
26:22
1:13
6:27
0:53
27:15
2:02
8:29
0:22
27:37
2:07
10:36
2:01
12:37
1:41
14:18
1:25
15:43
2:26
18:09
2:37
20:46
1:03
21:49
2:11
24:00
6Jussi Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
27:433:04
3:04
1:05
25:07
2:35
5:39
1:17
26:24
1:05
6:44
0:55
27:19
1:56
8:40
0:24
27:43
2:36
11:16
1:47
13:03
1:40
14:43
1:20
16:03
2:25
18:28
2:15
20:43
0:51
21:34
2:28
24:02
Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
27:432:43
2:43
1:07
25:20
2:21
5:04
1:08
26:28
1:08
6:12
0:54
27:22
1:46
7:58
0:21
27:43
2:45
10:43
2:09
12:52
1:31
14:23
1:18
15:41
2:17
17:58
3:02
21:00
0:51
21:51
2:22
24:13
8Elias Johansson
OK Österåker
30:003:08
3:08
1:23
27:39
2:20
5:28
1:02
28:41
1:05
6:33
0:59
29:40
2:38
9:11
0:20
30:00
2:10
11:21
2:06
13:27
2:04
15:31
1:21
16:52
3:13
20:05
3:02
23:07
0:51
23:58
2:18
26:16
9Martin Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:494:06
4:06
1:14
28:13
2:08
6:14
1:09
29:22
1:09
7:23
1:06
30:28
1:57
9:20
0:21
30:49
2:20
11:40
2:04
13:44
1:47
15:31
1:25
16:56
3:21
20:17
3:21
23:38
0:54
24:32
2:27
26:59
10Philip Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
31:183:08
3:08
1:26
28:37
2:50
5:58
1:20
29:57
1:18
7:16
0:56
30:53
2:28
9:44
0:25
31:18
2:42
12:26
2:18
14:44
1:53
16:37
1:38
18:15
3:11
21:26
2:15
23:41
1:00
24:41
2:30
27:11
11Tobias Andersson
OK Österåker
31:483:17
3:17
1:42
29:14
3:33
6:50
1:10
30:24
1:23
8:13
1:00
31:24
2:08
10:21
0:24
31:48
2:24
12:45
2:00
14:45
1:49
16:34
1:34
18:08
2:35
20:43
2:39
23:22
1:01
24:23
3:09
27:32
12Martin Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33:114:00
4:00
1:29
30:30
2:49
6:49
1:12
31:42
1:33
8:22
1:07
32:49
1:56
10:18
0:22
33:11
2:37
12:55
1:45
14:40
2:06
16:46
1:24
18:10
2:20
20:30
4:51
25:21
1:13
26:34
2:27
29:01
13Johan Olsson
GOIF Tjalve
36:444:31
4:31
1:19
34:25
2:58
7:29
1:01
35:26
1:07
8:36
0:55
36:21
2:17
10:53
0:23
36:44
3:48
14:41
2:39
17:20
2:08
19:28
1:46
21:14
4:00
25:14
4:07
29:21
1:03
30:24
2:42
33:06
14Hampus Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
42:084:22
4:22
3:11
39:18
3:20
7:42
1:16
40:34
1:15
8:57
1:07
41:41
2:28
11:25
0:27
42:08
2:56
14:21
2:35
16:56
1:59
18:55
1:50
20:45
6:06
26:51
4:19
31:10
1:43
32:53
3:14
36:07
15Oskar Johansson
OK Kolmården
42:193:35
3:35
2:10
39:25
3:25
7:00
1:20
40:45
2:00
9:00
1:08
41:53
3:04
12:04
0:26
42:19
3:15
15:19
3:29
18:48
2:25
21:13
2:20
23:33
3:32
27:05
5:38
32:43
1:19
34:02
3:13
37:15
16Joel Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
59:2615:15
15:15
2:02
55:52
4:02
19:17
1:55
57:47
1:14
20:31
1:10
58:57
2:00
22:31
0:29
59:26
2:26
24:57
3:37
28:34
2:43
31:17
3:02
34:19
9:58
44:17
4:48
49:05
1:09
50:14
3:36
53:50
17Mårten Holmström
OK Österåker
60:235:30
5:30
2:31
56:48
3:57
9:27
1:50
58:38
2:29
11:56
1:17
59:55
4:02
15:58
0:28
60:23
3:42
19:40
3:26
23:06
3:27
26:33
6:52
33:25
8:25
41:50
4:53
46:43
1:30
48:13
6:04
54:17




H142430 meter17 anmälda
1Petter Johansson
Linköpings OK
19:131:24
1:24
1:30
2:54
1:37
4:31
2:14
6:45
1:35
8:20
1:32
9:52
2:23
12:15
1:52
14:07
1:53
16:00
1:52
17:52
0:57
18:49
0:24
19:13
2Max Berggren
OK Denseln
19:501:27
1:27
1:34
3:01
1:39
4:40
2:04
6:44
1:53
8:37
1:14
9:51
2:49
12:40
1:49
14:29
1:59
16:28
1:56
18:24
1:01
19:25
0:25
19:50
3Leif Svensson
Finspångs SOK
20:051:52
1:52
1:45
3:37
1:42
5:19
1:57
7:16
1:47
9:03
1:23
10:26
2:39
13:05
1:59
15:04
1:46
16:50
1:54
18:44
0:58
19:42
0:23
20:05
4Fredrik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
21:011:44
1:44
1:36
3:20
1:37
4:57
2:06
7:03
1:43
8:46
1:29
10:15
3:02
13:17
1:44
15:01
2:38
17:39
1:57
19:36
1:01
20:37
0:24
21:01
5Henrik Håkansson
OK Kolmården
23:472:52
2:52
2:51
5:43
1:48
7:31
2:40
10:11
1:38
11:49
1:29
13:18
2:59
16:17
1:57
18:14
1:59
20:13
2:08
22:21
0:59
23:20
0:27
23:47
6Niklas Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
23:581:33
1:33
1:50
3:23
1:52
5:15
3:13
8:28
1:40
10:08
1:44
11:52
2:53
14:45
2:11
16:56
3:02
19:58
2:39
22:37
0:58
23:35
0:23
23:58
7Philip Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
24:421:30
1:30
1:46
3:16
1:55
5:11
2:09
7:20
1:57
9:17
1:25
10:42
3:34
14:16
2:37
16:53
3:57
20:50
2:22
23:12
1:05
24:17
0:25
24:42
8Martin Engman
OK Denseln
24:501:43
1:43
3:16
4:59
2:05
7:04
2:20
9:24
1:44
11:08
1:41
12:49
4:00
16:49
2:08
18:57
2:17
21:14
2:12
23:26
1:00
24:26
0:24
24:50
9Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
25:231:31
1:31
2:46
4:17
1:56
6:13
3:01
9:14
1:53
11:07
2:06
13:13
3:01
16:14
2:21
18:35
2:44
21:19
2:14
23:33
1:21
24:54
0:29
25:23
10Fredrik Petersson
Linköpings OK
25:551:37
1:37
3:47
5:24
1:52
7:16
3:15
10:31
1:38
12:09
1:41
13:50
2:59
16:49
2:13
19:02
2:57
21:59
2:31
24:30
1:02
25:32
0:23
25:55
11William Erlandsson
OK Österåker
28:391:53
1:53
4:19
6:12
2:05
8:17
2:55
11:12
2:02
13:14
1:59
15:13
3:08
18:21
2:23
20:44
3:10
23:54
3:04
26:58
1:10
28:08
0:31
28:39
12Oscar Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
29:322:08
2:08
2:02
4:10
2:20
6:30
2:59
9:29
2:39
12:08
1:52
14:00
4:32
18:32
2:42
21:14
4:12
25:26
2:35
28:01
1:08
29:09
0:23
29:32
13Johan Sköld
Linköpings OK
35:221:38
1:38
2:13
3:51
2:34
6:25
6:08
12:33
4:35
17:08
2:14
19:22
3:31
22:53
3:23
26:16
2:53
29:09
3:49
32:58
1:55
34:53
0:29
35:22
14Sebastian Lundquist
Linköpings OK
44:212:23
2:23
2:43
5:06
7:17
12:23
6:18
18:41
4:29
23:10
2:18
25:28
3:47
29:15
3:20
32:35
6:53
39:28
2:40
42:08
1:38
43:46
0:35
44:21
15Marcus Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
52:511:58
1:58
2:33
4:31
3:11
7:42
3:36
11:18
3:37
14:55
3:53
18:48
6:57
25:45
13:05
38:50
6:04
44:54
5:47
50:41
1:37
52:18
0:33
52:51




H122160 meter16 anmälda
1Oskar Leinonen
OK Kolmården
16:192:00
2:00
1:44
3:44
2:15
5:59
2:07
8:06
2:22
10:28
3:03
13:31
1:14
14:45
1:11
15:56
0:23
16:19
   
2Sebastian Svensson
Finspångs SOK
17:222:09
2:09
1:38
3:47
2:20
6:07
2:14
8:21
2:23
10:44
3:20
14:04
1:35
15:39
1:17
16:56
0:26
17:22
   
3Per Lindman
Finspångs SOK
18:212:07
2:07
1:39
3:46
3:41
7:27
2:13
9:40
2:11
11:51
3:31
15:22
1:21
16:43
1:11
17:54
0:27
18:21
   
4Jacob Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
19:052:26
2:26
2:39
5:05
2:48
7:53
2:14
10:07
2:30
12:37
2:47
15:24
1:26
16:50
1:45
18:35
0:30
19:05
   
5Emil Thellsen
OK Roxen
19:492:10
2:10
4:39
6:49
2:13
9:02
2:12
11:14
2:04
13:18
3:28
16:46
1:19
18:05
1:18
19:23
0:26
19:49
   
6Adam Thellsen
OK Roxen
19:522:19
2:19
2:04
4:23
2:29
6:52
2:28
9:20
2:37
11:57
3:51
15:48
1:46
17:34
1:49
19:23
0:29
19:52
   
7Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
20:222:36
2:36
2:48
5:24
2:29
7:53
2:35
10:28
2:22
12:50
4:04
16:54
1:30
18:24
1:30
19:54
0:28
20:22
   
8Jakob Finnevidson
GOIF Tjalve
20:572:34
2:34
3:02
5:36
2:26
8:02
2:30
10:32
2:20
12:52
4:14
17:06
2:01
19:07
1:22
20:29
0:28
20:57
   
9Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
22:043:01
3:01
1:31
4:32
3:03
7:35
1:58
9:33
2:07
11:40
6:57
18:37
1:47
20:24
1:11
21:35
0:29
22:04
   
10Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
23:142:04
2:04
1:51
3:55
3:04
6:59
2:50
9:49
2:20
12:09
4:43
16:52
4:40
21:32
1:18
22:50
0:24
23:14
   
11Erik Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
24:062:07
2:07
1:55
4:02
2:24
6:26
2:15
8:41
2:18
10:59
9:29
20:28
1:45
22:13
1:25
23:38
0:28
24:06
   
12Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
24:173:14
3:14
2:22
5:36
5:12
10:48
2:58
13:46
2:29
16:15
4:30
20:45
1:35
22:20
1:30
23:50
0:27
24:17
   
13Tim Söderström
OK Kolmården
30:212:39
2:39
2:53
5:32
6:43
12:15
2:40
14:55
2:42
17:37
8:30
26:07
2:30
28:37
1:19
29:56
0:25
30:21
   
14Björn Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
37:364:03
4:03
4:20
8:23
11:03
19:26
3:36
23:02
3:46
26:48
5:52
32:40
2:06
34:46
2:11
36:57
0:39
37:36
   




H101880 meter13 anmälda
1Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
13:332:17
2:17
2:08
4:25
2:08
6:33
0:59
7:32
2:27
9:59
1:48
11:47
1:19
13:06
0:27
13:33
    
2August Mollén
OK Denseln
17:271:59
1:59
2:37
4:36
1:55
6:31
0:52
7:23
2:11
9:34
1:54
11:28
5:33
17:01
0:26
17:27
    
3Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
17:375:14
5:14
2:27
7:41
2:48
10:29
1:03
11:32
2:26
13:58
1:53
15:51
1:16
17:07
0:30
17:37
    
4Oscar Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
18:294:29
4:29
2:20
6:49
2:03
8:52
1:10
10:02
2:36
12:38
4:01
16:39
1:22
18:01
0:28
18:29
    
5Gustav Engman
OK Denseln
19:353:20
3:20
2:40
6:00
2:31
8:31
1:08
9:39
2:41
12:20
5:14
17:34
1:25
18:59
0:36
19:35
    
6Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
21:115:42
5:42
3:38
9:20
3:11
12:31
1:32
14:03
3:28
17:31
1:42
19:13
1:35
20:48
0:23
21:11
    
7Gabriel Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
22:133:34
3:34
2:59
6:33
3:44
10:17
1:13
11:30
5:01
16:31
3:11
19:42
2:00
21:42
0:31
22:13
    
8Eric Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
24:359:19
9:19
2:45
12:04
2:53
14:57
1:04
16:01
2:40
18:41
4:00
22:41
1:25
24:06
0:29
24:35
    
9Ludvig Ek
Nyköpings OK
25:526:09
6:09
3:25
9:34
3:02
12:36
1:13
13:49
4:11
18:00
5:58
23:58
1:23
25:21
0:31
25:52
    
10Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
31:155:58
5:58
5:42
11:40
5:37
17:17
1:50
19:07
4:08
23:15
3:02
26:17
4:29
30:46
0:29
31:15
    




D702320 meter4 anmälda
1Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
39:183:31
3:31
4:51
8:22
5:35
13:57
3:42
17:39
3:18
20:57
5:33
26:30
4:42
31:12
3:52
35:04
2:16
37:20
1:21
38:41
0:37
39:18
 
2Gunnel Nilsson
Linköpings AIK
49:193:48
3:48
3:45
7:33
5:38
13:11
4:43
17:54
3:59
21:53
6:29
28:22
5:25
33:47
6:41
40:28
6:40
47:08
1:25
48:33
0:46
49:19
 
3Jonna Engblom
Linköpings AIK
49:513:48
3:48
4:13
8:01
5:28
13:29
4:09
17:38
4:23
22:01
12:06
34:07
3:45
37:52
5:18
43:10
4:46
47:56
1:18
49:14
0:37
49:51
 
4Gudrun Thiger
Linköpings AIK
62:0010:03
10:03
6:29
16:32
6:04
22:36
7:38
30:14
4:03
34:17
7:47
42:04
8:17
50:21
6:22
56:43
3:04
59:47
1:28
61:15
0:45
62:00
 




D602320 meter13 anmälda
1Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK
32:072:43
2:43
3:13
5:56
3:49
9:45
3:10
12:55
2:35
15:30
4:30
20:00
4:43
24:43
3:10
27:53
2:28
30:21
1:10
31:31
0:36
32:07
 
2Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
33:065:19
5:19
2:53
8:12
4:26
12:38
2:55
15:33
2:56
18:29
4:35
23:04
3:11
26:15
3:13
29:28
2:03
31:31
1:05
32:36
0:30
33:06
 
3Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
35:517:06
7:06
2:53
9:59
4:42
14:41
3:09
17:50
2:57
20:47
4:34
25:21
3:04
28:25
3:14
31:39
2:20
33:59
1:14
35:13
0:38
35:51
 
4Ann-Christine Ek
Nyköpings OK
45:403:36
3:36
3:25
7:01
5:18
12:19
10:38
22:57
3:41
26:38
6:09
32:47
4:00
36:47
3:55
40:42
2:47
43:29
1:24
44:53
0:47
45:40
 
5Gunvor Sandberg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
46:484:02
4:02
2:22
6:24
3:39
10:03
3:44
13:47
2:43
16:30
7:26
23:56
4:09
28:05
13:47
41:52
3:28
45:20
1:00
46:20
0:28
46:48
 
6Eva Lindgren
Linköpings OK
47:033:36
3:36
13:10
16:46
5:27
22:13
3:36
25:49
3:50
29:39
5:29
35:08
3:37
38:45
3:40
42:25
2:44
45:09
1:17
46:26
0:37
47:03
 
7Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
48:0811:25
11:25
4:20
15:45
5:14
20:59
4:07
25:06
3:22
28:28
5:35
34:03
5:39
39:42
3:37
43:19
2:44
46:03
1:24
47:27
0:41
48:08
 
8Gunilla Bergman
KFUM Örebro OK
48:393:15
3:15
3:07
6:22
4:46
11:08
3:20
14:28
3:10
17:38
15:58
33:36
5:00
38:36
4:13
42:49
2:48
45:37
1:36
47:13
1:26
48:39
 
9Inga-Lill Pettersson
Linköpings OK
50:513:04
3:04
5:52
8:56
4:56
13:52
5:26
19:18
11:23
30:41
5:29
36:10
5:05
41:15
3:53
45:08
4:04
49:12
1:06
50:18
0:33
50:51
 
10Stina Korall
Motala AIF OL
65:183:55
3:55
9:14
13:09
20:27
33:36
4:34
38:10
3:52
42:02
7:01
49:03
4:17
53:20
5:24
58:44
4:28
63:12
1:22
64:34
0:44
65:18
 
11Eva-Maj Johansson
Markbygdens OK
66:374:11
4:11
11:27
15:38
7:40
23:18
8:12
31:30
4:21
35:51
7:40
43:31
6:00
49:31
10:46
60:17
3:45
64:02
1:43
65:45
0:52
66:37
 
12Rose Marie Groundstroem
Björkfors GOIF
92:376:18
6:18
4:19
10:37
35:24
46:01
5:58
51:59
4:38
56:37
12:01
68:38
7:12
75:50
6:24
82:14
7:49
90:03
1:35
91:38
0:59
92:37
 




D552500 meter11 anmälda
1Karin Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
31:072:04
2:04
0:37
31:07
1:16
3:20
2:46
6:06
3:19
9:25
3:17
12:42
3:17
15:59
2:14
18:13
2:12
20:25
4:13
24:38
3:03
27:41
1:39
29:20
1:10
30:30
2Kerstin Svensk
OK Hällen
36:524:20
4:20
0:35
36:52
2:49
7:09
3:41
10:50
3:36
14:26
3:05
17:31
2:45
20:16
2:56
23:12
2:25
25:37
4:36
30:13
3:06
33:19
1:42
35:01
1:16
36:17
3Barbro Östlund
OK Roxen
41:402:25
2:25
0:35
41:40
1:31
3:56
3:21
7:17
4:20
11:37
4:24
16:01
5:45
21:46
2:53
24:39
2:51
27:30
6:56
34:26
3:20
37:46
1:55
39:41
1:24
41:05
4Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
43:082:42
2:42
0:33
43:08
1:42
4:24
3:31
7:55
6:16
14:11
4:23
18:34
4:05
22:39
2:36
25:15
3:43
28:58
5:26
34:24
4:00
38:24
2:57
41:21
1:14
42:35
5Maja-Stina Gustavsson
OK Roxen
49:123:08
3:08
0:41
49:12
1:40
4:48
4:04
8:52
5:30
14:22
5:29
19:51
5:35
25:26
3:32
28:58
4:23
33:21
5:49
39:10
4:00
43:10
3:03
46:13
2:18
48:31
6Christina Karlsson
OK Hällen
53:153:19
3:19
0:40
53:15
3:26
6:45
3:44
10:29
5:24
15:53
4:54
20:47
5:14
26:01
5:24
31:25
3:27
34:52
7:16
42:08
4:58
47:06
3:34
50:40
1:55
52:35
7Ingrid Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:322:35
2:35
0:37
53:32
1:23
3:58
5:07
9:05
6:45
15:50
10:01
25:51
6:00
31:51
3:04
34:55
3:35
38:30
5:12
43:42
4:41
48:23
3:01
51:24
1:31
52:55
8Berit Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
55:584:11
4:11
0:41
55:58
1:49
6:00
5:08
11:08
6:47
17:55
9:53
27:48
6:01
33:49
3:07
36:56
3:30
40:26
5:21
45:47
4:44
50:31
2:57
53:28
1:49
55:17
9Lena Alsheden
IFK Enskede
65:325:00
5:00
0:56
65:32
3:42
8:42
4:14
12:56
7:38
20:34
6:02
26:36
5:48
32:24
4:24
36:48
3:53
40:41
8:13
48:54
6:23
55:17
7:01
62:18
2:18
64:36
Elisabeth Österberg
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.5:32
5:32
0:44
84:21
1:47
7:19
12:38
19:57
12:51
32:48
5:13
38:01
5:38
43:39
14:43
58:22
6:36
64:58
 
79:15
2:36
81:51
1:46
83:37




D502500 meter10 anmälda
1Lena Persson
Gamleby OK
33:382:40
2:40
0:35
33:38
1:47
4:27
2:56
7:23
3:49
11:12
3:25
14:37
3:17
17:54
2:35
20:29
2:23
22:52
4:05
26:57
2:42
29:39
2:08
31:47
1:16
33:03
2Kristina Hagfalk
OK Hällen
35:002:08
2:08
0:34
35:00
1:26
3:34
2:26
6:00
3:30
9:30
3:41
13:11
3:24
16:35
3:11
19:46
2:31
22:17
4:00
26:17
2:33
28:50
4:28
33:18
1:08
34:26
3Inger Johansson
NAIS OK
38:262:13
2:13
0:31
38:26
2:41
4:54
2:48
7:42
4:29
12:11
3:37
15:48
4:01
19:49
3:13
23:02
3:09
26:11
4:37
30:48
3:37
34:25
2:20
36:45
1:10
37:55
4Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
38:272:21
2:21
0:45
38:27
1:28
3:49
3:01
6:50
4:10
11:00
3:47
14:47
3:55
18:42
3:46
22:28
2:49
25:17
4:52
30:09
3:34
33:43
2:18
36:01
1:41
37:42
5Monika Larsson
Skarpnäcks OL
39:414:05
4:05
0:34
39:41
1:39
5:44
4:56
10:40
4:43
15:23
5:06
20:29
3:24
23:53
2:42
26:35
2:26
29:01
4:07
33:08
2:46
35:54
2:05
37:59
1:08
39:07
6Eva-Britt Hultquist
Finspångs SOK
41:362:30
2:30
0:38
41:36
1:37
4:07
2:43
6:50
4:38
11:28
4:26
15:54
3:48
19:42
3:16
22:58
2:30
25:28
6:41
32:09
4:19
36:28
3:05
39:33
1:25
40:58
7Lena Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
42:262:10
2:10
0:32
42:26
2:48
4:58
2:59
7:57
5:51
13:48
2:54
16:42
5:04
21:46
2:18
24:04
2:43
26:47
8:10
34:57
3:33
38:30
2:13
40:43
1:11
41:54
8Carin Andersson
OK Denseln
44:202:30
2:30
0:38
44:20
1:31
4:01
3:18
7:19
4:14
11:33
6:08
17:41
4:27
22:08
3:34
25:42
4:04
29:46
4:45
34:31
3:24
37:55
4:29
42:24
1:18
43:42
9Lena Fornander
Skogspojkarnas OK
54:542:55
2:55
0:41
54:54
3:58
6:53
4:18
11:11
6:14
17:25
4:39
22:04
4:36
26:40
6:33
33:13
3:08
36:21
7:32
43:53
4:13
48:06
4:15
52:21
1:52
54:13
10Lena Johansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
57:504:22
4:22
0:40
57:50
2:24
6:46
4:51
11:37
5:20
16:57
5:54
22:51
7:14
30:05
3:48
33:53
3:45
37:38
9:42
47:20
5:08
52:28
2:31
54:59
2:11
57:10




D453120 meter9 anmälda
1Inger Berg
Linköpings OK
29:371:33
1:33
0:27
29:37
2:00
3:33
3:05
6:38
1:29
8:07
2:30
10:37
2:35
13:12
2:33
15:45
3:42
19:27
3:06
22:33
2:39
25:12
2:06
27:18
1:52
29:10
2Pia Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
36:262:01
2:01
0:29
36:26
1:12
3:13
3:28
6:41
1:39
8:20
4:58
13:18
3:08
16:26
2:55
19:21
4:55
24:16
3:39
27:55
3:24
31:19
2:22
33:41
2:16
35:57
3Carina Hill
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
38:581:52
1:52
0:35
38:58
1:10
3:02
4:10
7:12
2:11
9:23
2:59
12:22
3:34
15:56
3:01
18:57
5:36
24:33
4:27
29:00
3:59
32:59
2:51
35:50
2:33
38:23
4Maria Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
41:101:49
1:49
0:35
41:10
1:05
2:54
7:13
10:07
3:13
13:20
3:32
16:52
3:15
20:07
3:04
23:11
5:08
28:19
3:34
31:53
3:30
35:23
2:18
37:41
2:54
40:35
5Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
42:122:09
2:09
0:33
42:12
1:07
3:16
3:33
6:49
3:52
10:41
8:00
18:41
3:10
21:51
3:02
24:53
4:42
29:35
3:59
33:34
3:26
37:00
2:29
39:29
2:10
41:39
6Margareta Skarp Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
49:402:51
2:51
0:40
49:40
1:32
4:23
7:37
12:00
2:40
14:40
3:48
18:28
3:49
22:17
3:53
26:10
6:11
32:21
5:50
38:11
5:23
43:34
2:33
46:07
2:53
49:00
7Susanne Dahlberg
GOIF Tjalve
56:556:06
6:06
0:27
56:55
3:31
9:37
5:27
15:04
2:11
17:15
4:01
21:16
3:57
25:13
5:35
30:48
8:50
39:38
6:46
46:24
5:14
51:38
2:20
53:58
2:30
56:28
8Annelie Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
73:002:26
2:26
0:43
73:00
1:31
3:57
5:03
9:00
3:47
12:47
4:27
17:14
4:05
21:19
16:42
38:01
11:06
49:07
5:45
54:52
11:20
66:12
3:07
69:19
2:58
72:17




D403120 meter8 anmälda
1Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:161:37
1:37
0:32
33:16
1:25
3:02
4:48
7:50
1:31
9:21
2:55
12:16
2:50
15:06
2:45
17:51
4:09
22:00
3:27
25:27
3:00
28:27
2:05
30:32
2:12
32:44
2Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
37:041:41
1:41
0:26
37:04
1:20
3:01
5:37
8:38
1:54
10:32
4:53
15:25
3:00
18:25
2:31
20:56
4:33
25:29
3:14
28:43
3:32
32:15
2:15
34:30
2:08
36:38
3Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:171:45
1:45
0:28
40:17
2:07
3:52
8:17
12:09
1:43
13:52
2:49
16:41
4:00
20:41
2:42
23:23
4:26
27:49
4:02
31:51
3:32
35:23
2:10
37:33
2:16
39:49
4Sofia Svedevall
OK Roxen
45:222:04
2:04
0:34
45:22
1:34
3:38
4:14
7:52
1:28
9:20
3:59
13:19
4:03
17:22
3:38
21:00
6:03
27:03
3:59
31:02
8:32
39:34
2:38
42:12
2:36
44:48
5Monika Lundqvist
Skogspojkarnas OK
51:102:16
2:16
0:41
51:10
3:12
5:28
4:59
10:27
2:31
12:58
3:59
16:57
5:38
22:35
4:17
26:52
6:39
33:31
5:41
39:12
4:51
44:03
3:17
47:20
3:09
50:29
6Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:552:12
2:12
0:28
57:55
1:14
3:26
4:33
7:59
4:20
12:19
7:12
19:31
3:56
23:27
3:11
26:38
12:17
38:55
7:42
46:37
5:29
52:06
2:52
54:58
2:29
57:27
7Catrine Karlsson
Hagaby GoIF
60:062:13
2:13
0:35
60:06
1:52
4:05
5:54
9:59
2:57
12:56
6:25
19:21
4:35
23:56
7:02
30:58
9:04
40:02
6:55
46:57
5:40
52:37
3:50
56:27
3:04
59:31




D353190 meter7 anmälda
1Annika Ivarsson
Linköpings OK
29:281:48
1:48
0:50
28:57
1:41
3:29
0:31
29:28
1:32
5:01
4:04
9:05
3:24
12:29
0:53
13:22
3:09
16:31
2:56
19:27
2:13
21:40
2:28
24:08
1:33
25:41
2:26
28:07
2Kristina Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
30:511:56
1:56
0:45
30:22
1:00
2:56
0:29
30:51
1:30
4:26
4:18
8:44
2:48
11:32
1:13
12:45
4:25
17:10
3:22
20:32
2:15
22:47
2:15
25:02
1:36
26:38
2:59
29:37
3Susanne Pettersson
OK Roxen
34:491:56
1:56
0:46
34:19
1:01
2:57
0:30
34:49
1:44
4:41
6:08
10:49
3:04
13:53
0:54
14:47
3:56
18:43
3:55
22:38
2:09
24:47
2:51
27:38
1:30
29:08
4:25
33:33
4Lena Lindman
Finspångs SOK
37:572:02
2:02
1:00
37:20
2:56
4:58
0:37
37:57
1:43
6:41
5:56
12:37
3:18
15:55
1:04
16:59
4:07
21:06
3:38
24:44
3:12
27:56
3:39
31:35
1:48
33:23
2:57
36:20
5Hillevi Luks
GOIF Tjalve
38:001:57
1:57
0:49
37:33
1:16
3:13
0:27
38:00
4:50
8:03
5:49
13:52
4:24
18:16
0:54
19:10
4:01
23:11
3:44
26:55
2:16
29:11
2:55
32:06
1:55
34:01
2:43
36:44
6Malin Petersson
OK Denseln
47:172:59
2:59
1:04
46:34
1:53
4:52
0:43
47:17
2:12
7:04
5:37
12:41
3:59
16:40
1:16
17:56
7:53
25:49
6:11
32:00
3:21
35:21
4:40
40:01
2:06
42:07
3:23
45:30
Karina Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.8:24
8:24

70:30
9:17
17:41
0:40
71:10
3:25
21:06
7:48
28:54
8:37
37:31
1:26
38:57
9:29
48:26
9:09
57:35
5:21
62:56
   




D213680 meter77 anmälda
1Lena Eliasson
Stora Tuna OK
27:132:25
2:25
1:40
24:30
2:07
4:32
1:37
26:07
0:53
5:25
0:43
26:50
1:32
6:57
0:23
27:13
2:09
9:06
2:53
11:59
1:57
13:56
1:40
15:36
2:29
18:05
0:42
18:47
2:22
21:09
1:41
22:50
2Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF
28:342:37
2:37
1:46
25:56
2:13
4:50
1:23
27:19
0:56
5:46
0:48
28:07
2:03
7:49
0:27
28:34
2:19
10:08
1:46
11:54
3:03
14:57
1:41
16:38
2:18
18:56
0:44
19:40
2:46
22:26
1:44
24:10
3Karolina A. Höjsgaard
Domnarvets GOIF
28:543:58
3:58
1:36
26:13
1:56
5:54
1:20
27:33
0:58
6:52
0:56
28:29
1:42
8:34
0:25
28:54
2:05
10:39
1:55
12:34
1:50
14:24
1:51
16:15
3:05
19:20
0:42
20:02
2:37
22:39
1:58
24:37
4Simone Niggli-Luder
Ulricehamns OK
28:592:49
2:49
1:47
26:22
2:21
5:10
1:24
27:46
0:59
6:09
0:47
28:33
1:51
8:00
0:26
28:59
2:25
10:25
1:59
12:24
2:04
14:28
1:57
16:25
2:34
18:59
0:48
19:47
2:51
22:38
1:57
24:35
5Maja Alm
Ulricehamns OK
29:202:55
2:55
1:47
26:51
2:20
5:15
1:14
28:05
1:03
6:18
0:51
28:56
1:57
8:15
0:24
29:20
2:05
10:20
1:59
12:19
2:15
14:34
1:56
16:30
2:55
19:25
0:45
20:10
2:39
22:49
2:15
25:04
6Jenny Johansson
Ulricehamns OK
29:222:55
2:55
1:45
26:39
2:15
5:10
1:20
27:59
1:04
6:14
0:58
28:57
1:48
8:02
0:25
29:22
2:33
10:35
1:59
12:34
1:59
14:33
1:54
16:27
2:52
19:19
0:45
20:04
2:48
22:52
2:02
24:54
7Malin Leijon-Lind
Haninge SOK
29:512:47
2:47
1:45
27:03
2:20
5:07
1:34
28:37
1:05
6:12
0:50
29:27
1:57
8:09
0:24
29:51
2:29
10:38
2:05
12:43
1:53
14:36
2:06
16:42
2:34
19:16
0:50
20:06
3:14
23:20
1:58
25:18
8Tina Junegard
Tullinge SK
30:302:59
2:59
1:44
27:56
2:25
5:24
1:16
29:12
1:04
6:28
0:51
30:03
1:55
8:23
0:27
30:30
3:05
11:28
2:19
13:47
2:15
16:02
1:52
17:54
2:48
20:42
1:01
21:43
2:37
24:20
1:52
26:12
Sara Eskilsson
Haninge SOK
30:302:47
2:47
1:56
27:26
2:37
5:24
1:45
29:11
1:02
6:26
0:53
30:04
1:59
8:25
0:26
30:30
2:16
10:41
2:13
12:54
2:04
14:58
2:02
17:00
2:27
19:27
0:49
20:16
2:58
23:14
2:16
25:30
10Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
30:492:40
2:40
2:07
28:15
2:20
5:00
1:17
29:32
1:10
6:10
0:53
30:25
1:56
8:06
0:24
30:49
2:29
10:35
2:14
12:49
2:17
15:06
1:45
16:51
3:52
20:43
0:42
21:25
2:52
24:17
1:51
26:08
11Frida Aspnäs
Sidensjö IK
30:512:56
2:56
1:31
28:12
2:02
4:58
1:24
29:36
1:26
6:24
0:52
30:28
1:55
8:19
0:23
30:51
3:23
11:42
1:56
13:38
1:58
15:36
2:10
17:46
2:32
20:18
0:42
21:00
3:59
24:59
1:42
26:41
12Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
31:182:50
2:50
1:58
28:07
2:21
5:11
1:56
30:03
1:09
6:20
0:49
30:52
1:54
8:14
0:26
31:18
2:41
10:55
2:29
13:24
2:04
15:28
1:57
17:25
2:54
20:19
0:49
21:08
2:51
23:59
2:10
26:09
13Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
31:263:02
3:02
1:40
28:15
2:19
5:21
1:51
30:06
1:12
6:33
0:52
30:58
2:04
8:37
0:28
31:26
2:18
10:55
2:09
13:04
2:07
15:11
1:59
17:10
3:22
20:32
0:57
21:29
2:59
24:28
2:07
26:35
14Johanna Svensson
OK Hällen
31:312:54
2:54
2:13
28:31
2:17
5:11
1:34
30:05
1:08
6:19
0:57
31:02
2:05
8:24
0:29
31:31
2:27
10:51
2:07
12:58
2:24
15:22
1:59
17:21
2:54
20:15
0:49
21:04
3:19
24:23
1:55
26:18
15Heidi Haapasalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:402:58
2:58
1:58
28:56
2:10
5:08
1:26
30:22
1:13
6:21
0:54
31:16
1:53
8:14
0:24
31:40
3:00
11:14
2:07
13:21
2:17
15:38
2:32
18:10
2:50
21:00
0:59
21:59
2:59
24:58
2:00
26:58
16Eva Öhlund
Ulricehamns OK
31:433:00
3:00
1:39
28:53
2:26
5:26
1:35
30:28
1:07
6:33
0:48
31:16
1:56
8:29
0:27
31:43
2:40
11:09
2:00
13:09
2:06
15:15
1:57
17:12
4:39
21:51
0:43
22:34
2:52
25:26
1:48
27:14
17Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
32:012:50
2:50
2:04
29:17
2:09
4:59
1:21
30:38
1:12
6:11
0:55
31:33
2:09
8:20
0:28
32:01
3:16
11:36
2:08
13:44
2:05
15:49
2:15
18:04
3:09
21:13
0:45
21:58
3:05
25:03
2:10
27:13
18Maria Pietilä
Tampereen Pyrintö
32:273:15
3:15
1:35
29:00
2:54
6:09
2:15
31:15
1:06
7:15
0:49
32:04
1:58
9:13
0:23
32:27
2:46
11:59
2:21
14:20
2:40
17:00
2:09
19:09
2:56
22:05
0:47
22:52
2:41
25:33
1:52
27:25
19Anna-Sofia Marila
Tampereen Pyrintö
32:413:10
3:10
1:48
29:50
3:21
6:31
1:34
31:24
0:59
7:30
0:50
32:14
2:03
9:33
0:27
32:41
2:44
12:17
2:02
14:19
2:16
16:35
1:54
18:29
3:03
21:32
0:54
22:26
3:07
25:33
2:29
28:02
20Karin Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
32:463:06
3:06
2:10
30:01
2:31
5:37
1:27
31:28
1:06
6:43
0:54
32:22
2:08
8:51
0:24
32:46
2:34
11:25
2:32
13:57
2:29
16:26
2:03
18:29
3:05
21:34
0:51
22:25
3:10
25:35
2:16
27:51
21Eva Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
33:253:02
3:02
1:54
30:12
2:48
5:50
1:55
32:07
1:08
6:58
0:51
32:58
2:14
9:12
0:27
33:25
2:50
12:02
2:18
14:20
2:37
16:57
2:12
19:09
3:29
22:38
0:46
23:24
2:40
26:04
2:14
28:18
22Johanna Lindberg
OK Denseln
33:263:36
3:36
1:42
30:34
2:21
5:57
1:26
32:00
1:11
7:08
0:59
32:59
2:04
9:12
0:27
33:26
2:52
12:04
2:18
14:22
2:14
16:36
2:06
18:42
3:07
21:49
0:46
22:35
3:45
26:20
2:32
28:52
23Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
33:393:00
3:00
1:51
30:21
2:41
5:41
2:02
32:23
1:29
7:10
0:49
33:12
1:56
9:06
0:27
33:39
2:53
11:59
1:57
13:56
1:58
15:54
2:12
18:06
4:04
22:10
0:44
22:54
2:58
25:52
2:38
28:30
24Juliette Soulard
Stora Tuna OK
33:443:08
3:08
2:00
30:14
2:35
5:43
2:05
32:19
1:12
6:55
0:57
33:16
2:14
9:09
0:28
33:44
2:42
11:51
2:11
14:02
2:52
16:54
2:08
19:02
3:00
22:02
0:53
22:55
3:15
26:10
2:04
28:14
25Josefine Carlsson
SOK Viljan
33:463:21
3:21
1:54
30:58
2:30
5:51
1:31
32:29
1:26
7:17
0:54
33:23
2:05
9:22
0:23
33:46
2:43
12:05
2:02
14:07
1:50
15:57
2:04
18:01
3:43
21:44
0:42
22:26
4:01
26:27
2:37
29:04
26Ellinor Fransson
Ärla IF
33:473:24
3:24
1:53
30:33
2:52
6:16
1:50
32:23
1:12
7:28
0:56
33:19
2:03
9:31
0:28
33:47
3:00
12:31
2:17
14:48
2:01
16:49
2:07
18:56
3:14
22:10
0:50
23:00
3:32
26:32
2:08
28:40
27Liisa Kujanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
33:563:00
3:00
1:45
31:01
2:50
5:50
1:32
32:33
1:12
7:02
0:56
33:29
2:08
9:10
0:27
33:56
2:27
11:37
2:07
13:44
2:25
16:09
2:24
18:33
3:29
22:02
0:52
22:54
3:55
26:49
2:27
29:16
28Frida Bakkman
SOK Viljan
34:103:21
3:21
1:44
31:03
2:25
5:46
1:50
32:53
1:08
6:54
0:51
33:44
1:55
8:49
0:26
34:10
2:58
11:47
2:22
14:09
2:03
16:12
2:39
18:51
4:03
22:54
0:44
23:38
3:29
27:07
2:12
29:19
29Pia Birkebæk
Stora Tuna OK
34:403:03
3:03
2:03
31:10
3:01
6:04
2:02
33:12
1:10
7:14
0:57
34:09
2:17
9:31
0:31
34:40
4:09
13:40
2:09
15:49
1:58
17:47
1:57
19:44
3:22
23:06
0:51
23:57
3:06
27:03
2:04
29:07
30Annika Björk
Helsingin Suunnistajat
34:543:26
3:26
2:12
31:34
2:33
5:59
1:50
33:24
1:03
7:02
1:03
34:27
2:12
9:14
0:27
34:54
2:47
12:01
2:17
14:18
2:27
16:45
2:26
19:11
3:40
22:51
1:08
23:59
3:12
27:11
2:11
29:22
31Linda Nordin
Ulricehamns OK
34:553:55
3:55
2:04
31:10
2:18
6:13
2:19
33:29
1:13
7:26
0:55
34:24
2:01
9:27
0:31
34:55
2:48
12:15
2:17
14:32
2:06
16:38
2:44
19:22
3:05
22:27
0:49
23:16
3:19
26:35
2:31
29:06
32Ellu Munukka
Tampereen Pyrintö
35:073:08
3:08
2:02
32:13
2:50
5:58
1:31
33:44
1:13
7:11
0:57
34:41
2:32
9:43
0:26
35:07
2:54
12:37
2:24
15:01
2:18
17:19
2:03
19:22
4:17
23:39
0:50
24:29
3:17
27:46
2:25
30:11
33Lena Birkebaek
Stora Tuna OK
35:153:43
3:43
1:39
31:47
2:30
6:13
1:54
33:41
1:35
7:48
1:00
34:41
2:38
10:26
0:34
35:15
3:06
13:32
2:18
15:50
2:19
18:09
2:35
20:44
3:09
23:53
0:49
24:42
3:17
27:59
2:09
30:08
34Karin Lundberg
Ärla IF
35:243:07
3:07
1:50
32:27
2:51
5:58
1:30
33:57
1:06
7:04
0:57
34:54
2:00
9:04
0:30
35:24
2:42
11:46
2:20
14:06
2:16
16:22
2:19
18:41
5:37
24:18
0:50
25:08
3:15
28:23
2:14
30:37
35Hanna Svensson
Ulricehamns OK
36:093:10
3:10
1:51
33:01
3:02
6:12
1:34
34:35
1:19
7:31
1:03
35:38
2:18
9:49
0:31
36:09
3:20
13:09
2:47
15:56
1:54
17:50
2:19
20:09
3:10
23:19
1:03
24:22
4:31
28:53
2:17
31:10
36Lena Ström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:523:27
3:27
1:47
31:49
2:38
6:05
3:30
35:19
1:12
7:17
1:01
36:20
2:11
9:28
0:32
36:52
3:09
12:37
2:42
15:19
2:45
18:04
2:02
20:06
3:23
23:29
0:55
24:24
3:18
27:42
2:20
30:02
37Helena Andersson
OK Tisaren
37:023:49
3:49
1:43
33:48
2:26
6:15
1:42
35:30
1:03
7:18
1:00
36:30
1:51
9:09
0:32
37:02
4:29
13:38
2:41
16:19
2:22
18:41
2:36
21:17
3:09
24:26
0:50
25:16
4:20
29:36
2:29
32:05
38Emma Andersson
Ärla IF
37:103:22
3:22
2:01
34:10
2:36
5:58
1:30
35:40
1:01
6:59
0:59
36:39
2:21
9:20
0:31
37:10
4:14
13:34
2:33
16:07
3:56
20:03
2:27
22:30
3:03
25:33
0:53
26:26
3:11
29:37
2:32
32:09
39Elin Dahlin
Domnarvets GOIF
37:493:03
3:03
1:57
34:59
2:35
5:38
1:30
36:29
1:25
7:03
0:51
37:20
2:02
9:05
0:29
37:49
2:22
11:27
2:26
13:53
2:07
16:00
4:40
20:40
5:33
26:13
0:44
26:57
3:56
30:53
2:09
33:02
40Laura Häsä
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
37:553:54
3:54
2:19
34:34
2:30
6:24
1:47
36:21
1:23
7:47
1:07
37:28
2:21
10:08
0:27
37:55
3:50
13:58
2:26
16:24
2:04
18:28
3:06
21:34
3:27
25:01
0:45
25:46
3:10
28:56
3:19
32:15
41Sara Helander
Domnarvets GOIF
38:235:25
5:25
2:04
35:13
2:36
8:01
1:45
36:58
1:10
9:11
0:54
37:52
2:35
11:46
0:31
38:23
3:09
14:55
2:36
17:31
2:23
19:54
2:47
22:41
3:34
26:15
0:56
27:11
3:14
30:25
2:44
33:09
42Jennie Pettersson
Visborgs OK
38:293:09
3:09
2:44
35:25
3:20
6:29
1:36
37:01
1:19
7:48
0:59
38:00
4:07
11:55
0:29
38:29
3:16
15:11
2:37
17:48
2:03
19:51
2:23
22:14
3:20
25:34
0:53
26:27
3:38
30:05
2:36
32:41
43Maria Schmiterlöw
Hjobygdens OK
39:023:05
3:05
2:39
35:17
2:32
5:37
2:00
37:17
1:20
6:57
1:19
38:36
2:11
9:08
0:26
39:02
3:10
12:18
2:22
14:40
2:52
17:32
2:22
19:54
5:32
25:26
0:53
26:19
3:58
30:17
2:21
32:38
44Susanna Mårtensson
Stora Tuna OK
39:213:15
3:15
2:07
35:47
2:55
6:10
2:06
37:53
2:13
8:23
1:00
38:53
2:13
10:36
0:28
39:21
4:14
14:50
2:42
17:32
2:47
20:19
2:41
23:00
3:36
26:36
1:17
27:53
3:13
31:06
2:34
33:40
45Anna Andersson
OK Denseln
39:233:18
3:18
2:09
35:53
3:08
6:26
1:59
37:52
1:16
7:42
1:01
38:53
2:34
10:16
0:30
39:23
3:49
14:05
2:55
17:00
2:56
19:56
2:28
22:24
4:12
26:36
1:02
27:38
3:42
31:20
2:24
33:44
46Rebecka Österberg
OK Linné
39:353:48
3:48
2:45
35:34
3:07
6:55
2:28
38:02
1:28
8:23
0:58
39:00
2:35
10:58
0:35
39:35
2:59
13:57
2:47
16:44
2:41
19:25
2:22
21:47
3:58
25:45
0:56
26:41
3:37
30:18
2:31
32:49
47Carin Rosander
Finspångs SOK
40:313:24
3:24
2:04
36:04
2:46
6:10
3:11
39:15
1:12
7:22
0:50
40:05
2:20
9:42
0:26
40:31
2:52
12:34
2:56
15:30
3:09
18:39
2:41
21:20
4:02
25:22
2:11
27:33
3:27
31:00
3:00
34:00
48Lisa Johansson
Stjärnorps SK
41:274:09
4:09
2:08
37:46
3:16
7:25
2:16
40:02
1:50
9:15
0:58
41:00
2:15
11:30
0:27
41:27
3:27
14:57
2:38
17:35
2:23
19:58
2:55
22:53
4:14
27:07
0:51
27:58
3:30
31:28
4:10
35:38
49Linn Bjurström
Domnarvets GOIF
41:594:40
4:40
2:16
38:12
3:18
7:58
1:58
40:10
1:23
9:21
1:10
41:20
2:24
11:45
0:39
41:59
3:17
15:02
2:42
17:44
2:38
20:22
2:51
23:13
3:59
27:12
0:54
28:06
3:34
31:40
4:16
35:56
Julia Torstensson
OK Landehof
41:593:24
3:24
2:21
38:31
4:06
7:30
2:03
40:34
1:13
8:43
0:57
41:31
2:28
11:11
0:28
41:59
2:44
13:55
2:42
16:37
4:06
20:43
4:24
25:07
3:30
28:37
0:56
29:33
3:57
33:30
2:40
36:10
51Emma Ericsson
OK Denseln
42:093:37
3:37
4:33
39:00
3:21
6:58
1:36
40:36
1:38
8:36
1:02
41:38
2:23
10:59
0:31
42:09
3:23
14:22
2:46
17:08
2:16
19:24
2:07
21:31
5:06
26:37
1:22
27:59
3:33
31:32
2:55
34:27
52Cecilia Kleist
Linköpings OK
42:454:05
4:05
1:54
39:09
2:37
6:42
2:14
41:23
1:30
8:12
0:54
42:17
2:05
10:17
0:28
42:45
3:05
13:22
2:37
15:59
5:47
21:46
4:03
25:49
3:47
29:36
0:55
30:31
3:24
33:55
3:20
37:15
53Anastasiia Danylova
Stora Tuna OK
43:264:27
4:27
2:20
39:59
2:35
7:02
1:58
41:57
1:46
8:48
1:01
42:58
2:41
11:29
0:28
43:26
2:51
14:20
2:39
16:59
2:17
19:16
2:03
21:19
2:55
24:14
1:15
25:29
8:29
33:58
3:41
37:39
54Stina Persson
Gamleby OK
44:154:07
4:07
3:47
40:52
3:12
7:19
2:00
42:52
1:18
8:37
0:55
43:47
2:38
11:15
0:28
44:15
4:04
15:19
2:44
18:03
2:27
20:30
2:46
23:16
4:27
27:43
0:47
28:30
5:43
34:13
2:52
37:05
55Malin Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
45:325:12
5:12
2:00
41:58
3:45
8:57
1:58
43:56
1:26
10:23
1:05
45:01
4:38
15:01
0:31
45:32
5:47
20:48
2:47
23:35
2:51
26:26
2:47
29:13
3:27
32:40
1:06
33:46
3:22
37:08
2:50
39:58
56Lisa Sjölander
OK Hällen
45:464:07
4:07
2:40
41:15
3:20
7:27
2:42
43:57
1:23
8:50
1:10
45:07
2:58
11:48
0:39
45:46
4:15
16:03
3:16
19:19
3:03
22:22
3:06
25:28
4:37
30:05
1:03
31:08
4:29
35:37
2:58
38:35
57Ekaterina Orekhova
OK Linné
45:584:39
4:39
2:41
41:56
4:40
9:19
2:18
44:14
1:46
11:05
1:07
45:21
2:31
13:36
0:37
45:58
2:59
16:35
3:09
19:44
3:11
22:55
4:17
27:12
3:48
31:00
1:30
32:30
4:12
36:42
2:33
39:15
58Karolína Kousalová
OK Linné
47:263:46
3:46
2:20
44:00
3:40
7:26
2:12
46:12
1:06
8:32
0:49
47:01
2:33
11:05
0:25
47:26
4:28
15:33
3:09
18:42
2:27
21:09
3:24
24:33
4:21
28:54
0:45
29:39
3:41
33:20
8:20
41:40
59Astrid Thelin
Sidensjö IK
48:014:29
4:29
2:53
44:24
3:23
7:52
2:06
46:30
1:16
9:08
1:00
47:30
2:39
11:47
0:31
48:01
3:33
15:20
6:16
21:36
3:27
25:03
2:59
28:02
4:46
32:48
0:54
33:42
4:35
38:17
3:14
41:31
60Anna Korall
Motala AIF OL
48:034:16
4:16
2:33
43:13
3:38
7:54
2:56
46:09
1:48
9:42
1:15
47:24
2:51
12:33
0:39
48:03
4:18
16:51
3:10
20:01
3:41
23:42
3:15
26:57
4:44
31:41
1:10
32:51
4:48
37:39
3:01
40:40
61Linnéa Nordin
Sidensjö IK
48:394:07
4:07
3:01
45:09
3:42
7:49
1:50
46:59
1:30
9:19
1:07
48:06
2:50
12:09
0:33
48:39
4:08
16:17
3:24
19:41
4:16
23:57
3:25
27:22
5:25
32:47
1:26
34:13
4:26
38:39
3:29
42:08
62Emma Dahlskog
OK Denseln
49:398:51
8:51
2:40
46:07
3:34
12:25
1:50
47:57
1:24
13:49
1:12
49:09
2:29
16:18
0:30
49:39
3:27
19:45
2:47
22:32
3:09
25:41
5:21
31:02
4:10
35:12
1:14
36:26
4:14
40:40
2:47
43:27
63Karin Lindskog
IFK Enskede
49:574:12
4:12
2:01
46:29
3:02
7:14
1:56
48:25
1:47
9:01
1:04
49:29
2:15
11:16
0:28
49:57
5:46
17:02
3:17
20:19
4:04
24:23
7:40
32:03
3:43
35:46
1:36
37:22
4:13
41:35
2:53
44:28
64Josefine Lindström
Linköpings OK
50:193:49
3:49
3:03
45:42
3:23
7:12
2:36
48:18
1:29
8:41
1:23
49:41
3:02
11:43
0:38
50:19
4:00
15:43
2:59
18:42
3:52
22:34
3:14
25:48
4:41
30:29
1:11
31:40
5:11
36:51
5:48
42:39
65Emma Bengtsson
OK Linné
53:234:35
4:35
4:07
48:14
3:35
8:10
2:57
51:11
1:38
9:48
1:36
52:47
3:31
13:19
0:36
53:23
4:24
17:43
3:31
21:14
3:57
25:11
3:32
28:43
4:54
33:37
1:05
34:42
5:24
40:06
4:01
44:07
66Maria Thelin
Jönköpings OK
53:253:33
3:33
2:00
50:01
4:12
7:45
1:57
51:58
1:48
9:33
0:58
52:56
3:02
12:35
0:29
53:25
3:02
15:37
3:05
18:42
3:36
22:18
14:18
36:36
3:59
40:35
1:09
41:44
3:20
45:04
2:57
48:01
67Therese Fredriksson
GOIF Tjalve
55:254:32
4:32
3:11
50:34
4:57
9:29
3:08
53:42
1:42
11:11
1:16
54:58
3:02
14:13
0:27
55:25
4:01
18:14
4:06
22:20
2:51
25:11
4:48
29:59
5:49
35:48
1:00
36:48
5:03
41:51
5:32
47:23
68Therese Nyström
OK Denseln
56:209:04
9:04
2:31
50:42
3:11
12:15
3:58
54:40
1:24
13:39
1:02
55:42
3:18
16:57
0:38
56:20
3:29
20:26
3:42
24:08
3:59
28:07
5:53
34:00
5:51
39:51
1:01
40:52
4:21
45:13
2:58
48:11
Bára Malisova
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
Ej godk.3:03
3:03
2:25
39:21
2:24
5:27
1:32
40:53
1:15
6:42
1:01
41:54


0:27
42:21

13:04
2:32
15:36
2:12
17:48
2:41
20:29
5:08
25:37
0:55
26:32
7:30
34:02
2:54
36:56




D203190 meter4 anmälda
1Charlotte Olsson
OK Denseln
32:131:45
1:45
0:49
31:43
0:58
2:43
0:30
32:13
2:26
5:09
4:14
9:23
2:57
12:20
0:57
13:17
5:16
18:33
2:51
21:24
2:40
24:04
2:34
26:38
1:45
28:23
2:31
30:54
2Carolin Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
37:025:06
5:06
0:48
36:35
2:28
7:34
0:27
37:02
1:54
9:28
4:06
13:34
4:49
18:23
0:57
19:20
3:10
22:30
3:23
25:53
1:51
27:44
3:05
30:49
1:45
32:34
3:13
35:47
3Amanda Bohlin
Linköpings OK
45:373:16
3:16
1:01
45:08
0:58
4:14
0:29
45:37
7:33
11:47
4:05
15:52
8:26
24:18
1:02
25:20
3:11
28:31
5:33
34:04
2:13
36:17
4:19
40:36
1:17
41:53
2:14
44:07




D183190 meter11 anmälda
1Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
28:412:08
2:08
0:47
28:12
1:01
3:09
0:29
28:41
1:56
5:05
3:52
8:57
2:58
11:55
0:50
12:45
3:06
15:51
2:45
18:36
3:00
21:36
2:27
24:03
1:18
25:21
2:04
27:25
2Anna Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
30:092:22
2:22
0:39
29:46
0:52
3:14
0:23
30:09
3:18
6:32
4:48
11:20
2:36
13:56
0:58
14:54
2:48
17:42
2:55
20:37
2:20
22:57
2:45
25:42
1:35
27:17
1:50
29:07
3Amy Rankka
OK Roxen
31:012:16
2:16
0:42
30:36
0:53
3:09
0:25
31:01
1:42
4:51
4:39
9:30
3:17
12:47
1:04
13:51
3:37
17:28
3:19
20:47
2:18
23:05
3:25
26:30
1:10
27:40
2:14
29:54
4Lisa Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
33:091:58
1:58
0:46
32:39
1:07
3:05
0:30
33:09
1:44
4:49
4:31
9:20
3:12
12:32
0:52
13:24
3:53
17:17
3:07
20:24
5:00
25:24
2:54
28:18
1:15
29:33
2:20
31:53
5Ida Dalhammer
OK Roxen
34:041:44
1:44
0:51
33:37
1:35
3:19
0:27
34:04
3:14
6:33
4:37
11:10
3:24
14:34
0:56
15:30
3:51
19:21
3:18
22:39
2:58
25:37
2:49
28:26
1:37
30:03
2:43
32:46
6Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
37:061:51
1:51
0:50
36:38
1:50
3:41
0:28
37:06
1:45
5:26
5:27
10:53
3:32
14:25
0:58
15:23
6:40
22:03
3:20
25:23
3:31
28:54
2:50
31:44
1:38
33:22
2:26
35:48
7Frida Karlsson
Linköpings OK
39:032:03
2:03
0:57
38:32
1:07
3:10
0:31
39:03
1:48
4:58
6:43
11:41
4:56
16:37
1:04
17:41
4:26
22:07
4:04
26:11
2:39
28:50
3:39
32:29
1:54
34:23
3:12
37:35
8Heidi Berggren
OK Denseln
52:193:52
3:52
0:54
51:49
1:39
5:31
0:30
52:19
3:30
9:01
7:25
16:26
7:45
24:11
1:42
25:53
5:25
31:18
4:29
35:47
3:03
38:50
3:22
42:12
2:35
44:47
6:08
50:55
Veronica Lindebring
OK Denseln
Ej godk.4:02
4:02

76:14
1:52
5:54
0:46
77:00
5:06
11:00
15:29
26:29
5:45
32:14
2:09
34:23
10:59
45:22
     
Hanna Berg
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.
Emma Andersson
Ulricehamns OK
Ej godk.2:51
2:51

33:13
1:29
4:20
0:27
33:40
2:37
6:57
5:59
12:56
        




D163060 meter15 anmälda
1Saana Rahko
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
34:113:51
3:51
1:18
33:41
2:34
6:25
0:30
34:11
1:42
8:07
2:21
10:28
2:58
13:26
2:49
16:15
2:20
18:35
2:06
20:41
3:45
24:26
3:55
28:21
1:31
29:52
2:31
32:23
2Nina Lundkvist
OK Österåker
38:197:46
7:46
1:20
37:47
2:33
10:19
0:32
38:19
1:41
12:00
2:19
14:19
3:23
17:42
2:38
20:20
2:17
22:37
1:58
24:35
4:02
28:37
3:33
32:10
1:26
33:36
2:51
36:27
3Sofie Axeen
Stjärnorps SK
38:494:11
4:11
1:26
38:15
3:50
8:01
0:34
38:49
1:44
9:45
2:54
12:39
3:30
16:09
3:05
19:14
2:30
21:44
2:29
24:13
3:58
28:11
4:18
32:29
1:27
33:56
2:53
36:49
4Annika Ledskog
Linköpings OK
38:544:32
4:32
1:00
38:24
3:00
7:32
0:30
38:54
1:21
8:53
2:18
11:11
2:59
14:10
8:52
23:02
2:04
25:06
1:55
27:01
3:00
30:01
2:50
32:51
1:08
33:59
3:25
37:24
5Isabella Netz
OK Kolmården
40:424:22
4:22
1:28
40:09
4:20
8:42
0:33
40:42
1:52
10:34
2:57
13:31
3:37
17:08
4:10
21:18
2:54
24:12
1:56
26:08
3:35
29:43
4:28
34:11
1:20
35:31
3:10
38:41
6Camilla Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
41:114:28
4:28
1:06
40:41
3:18
7:46
0:30
41:11
1:42
9:28
2:29
11:57
2:58
14:55
10:12
25:07
2:07
27:14
1:44
28:58
3:05
32:03
2:59
35:02
1:08
36:10
3:25
39:35
7Julia Nilsson
GOIF Tjalve
46:545:45
5:45
1:46
46:25
3:19
9:04
0:29
46:54
1:37
10:41
2:39
13:20
3:17
16:37
3:43
20:20
2:53
23:13
2:34
25:47
4:58
30:45
8:53
39:38
1:51
41:29
3:10
44:39
8Eveliina Kosola
SK Pohjantähti-Oulu
52:395:03
5:03
1:17
52:09
3:39
8:42
0:30
52:39
2:09
10:51
5:17
16:08
3:03
19:11
3:32
22:43
3:20
26:03
2:32
28:35
6:01
34:36
11:16
45:52
1:28
47:20
3:32
50:52
Michaela Hallqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.5:19
5:19
3:14
8:33
2:49
11:22
2:54
14:16
2:36
16:52
       
Amanda Thellsen
OK Roxen
Ej godk. 


36:38
  
7:06
4:18
11:24
4:41
16:05
  
26:01
  




D142430 meter14 anmälda
1Karin Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
26:171:51
1:51
1:53
3:44
2:09
5:53
3:24
9:17
2:15
11:32
1:55
13:27
3:29
16:56
2:46
19:42
2:23
22:05
2:27
24:32
1:19
25:51
0:26
26:17
2Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
26:191:40
1:40
1:49
3:29
1:54
5:23
3:01
8:24
2:19
10:43
2:32
13:15
3:55
17:10
2:41
19:51
2:27
22:18
2:22
24:40
1:11
25:51
0:28
26:19
3Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:552:06
2:06
1:52
3:58
2:07
6:05
3:21
9:26
2:10
11:36
1:48
13:24
3:50
17:14
2:45
19:59
2:39
22:38
2:45
25:23
1:05
26:28
0:27
26:55
4Ebba Westerberg
OK Kolmården
27:342:18
2:18
2:00
4:18
2:36
6:54
2:19
9:13
1:52
11:05
1:56
13:01
3:21
16:22
3:49
20:11
2:53
23:04
2:50
25:54
1:14
27:08
0:26
27:34
5Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
29:441:57
1:57
2:00
3:57
2:30
6:27
4:28
10:55
2:05
13:00
2:12
15:12
4:13
19:25
2:26
21:51
2:46
24:37
3:35
28:12
1:05
29:17
0:27
29:44
6Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:561:58
1:58
1:52
3:50
2:08
5:58
2:25
8:23
1:58
10:21
2:14
12:35
4:09
16:44
4:38
21:22
2:45
24:07
4:05
28:12
1:18
29:30
0:26
29:56
7Klara Svedevall
OK Roxen
31:342:22
2:22
2:11
4:33
2:21
6:54
3:51
10:45
2:05
12:50
2:43
15:33
5:57
21:30
2:34
24:04
2:41
26:45
3:03
29:48
1:15
31:03
0:31
31:34
8Henrietta Erlandsson
Skogspojkarnas OK
32:092:28
2:28
2:37
5:05
2:21
7:26
3:35
11:01
2:39
13:40
2:07
15:47
4:19
20:06
3:21
23:27
2:50
26:17
3:53
30:10
1:30
31:40
0:29
32:09
9Amanda Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
33:171:53
1:53
2:22
4:15
2:17
6:32
4:58
11:30
2:13
13:43
3:39
17:22
4:19
21:41
3:15
24:56
3:24
28:20
2:55
31:15
1:32
32:47
0:30
33:17
10Sofia Berggren
OK Kolmården
36:582:46
2:46
3:49
6:35
2:35
9:10
3:51
13:01
3:14
16:15
3:29
19:44
4:01
23:45
4:08
27:53
3:48
31:41
3:20
35:01
1:31
36:32
0:26
36:58
11Josefine Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
37:243:00
3:00
2:18
5:18
3:01
8:19
3:50
12:09
2:20
14:29
3:25
17:54
4:43
22:37
3:59
26:36
4:33
31:09
4:08
35:17
1:34
36:51
0:33
37:24
12Ida Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
38:342:39
2:39
2:58
5:37
2:52
8:29
6:40
15:09
2:28
17:37
2:43
20:20
4:23
24:43
3:39
28:22
4:25
32:47
4:06
36:53
1:14
38:07
0:27
38:34
13Frida Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
39:391:39
1:39
2:04
3:43
1:59
5:42
3:25
9:07
3:52
12:59
10:48
23:47
4:31
28:18
3:03
31:21
3:36
34:57
2:52
37:49
1:18
39:07
0:32
39:39




D122160 meter11 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
17:051:59
1:59
1:53
3:52
3:09
7:01
1:47
8:48
2:02
10:50
3:31
14:21
1:11
15:32
1:11
16:43
0:22
17:05
   
2Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
17:482:10
2:10
2:04
4:14
2:27
6:41
2:04
8:45
2:11
10:56
3:31
14:27
1:33
16:00
1:21
17:21
0:27
17:48
   
3Sofia Wiell
OK Kolmården
18:532:28
2:28
2:17
4:45
2:44
7:29
2:45
10:14
2:18
12:32
2:45
15:17
1:44
17:01
1:21
18:22
0:31
18:53
   
4Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
19:362:12
2:12
2:28
4:40
2:22
7:02
2:20
9:22
2:35
11:57
3:59
15:56
1:40
17:36
1:34
19:10
0:26
19:36
   
5Emma Bränneby
OK Kolmården
20:442:16
2:16
2:30
4:46
2:33
7:19
2:43
10:02
2:05
12:07
4:51
16:58
1:53
18:51
1:28
20:19
0:25
20:44
   
6Stina Svedevall
OK Roxen
25:022:58
2:58
3:00
5:58
3:02
9:00
3:03
12:03
3:02
15:05
5:49
20:54
1:59
22:53
1:37
24:30
0:32
25:02
   
7Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
26:522:16
2:16
5:57
8:13
3:31
11:44
2:43
14:27
3:35
18:02
4:58
23:00
2:00
25:00
1:25
26:25
0:27
26:52
   
8Lovisa Lundquist
Linköpings OK
26:552:45
2:45
2:46
5:31
3:36
9:07
2:52
11:59
3:02
15:01
5:53
20:54
3:48
24:42
1:45
26:27
0:28
26:55
   
9Moa Hedegård
OK Kolmården
29:003:01
3:01
3:59
7:00
4:40
11:40
2:55
14:35
3:53
18:28
5:32
24:00
2:24
26:24
2:01
28:25
0:35
29:00
   
Jessica Hallqvist
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
Ej godk.2:35
2:35
4:42
7:17
          




D101880 meter10 anmälda
1Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
16:152:44
2:44
2:55
5:39
2:42
8:21
1:08
9:29
2:53
12:22
1:45
14:07
1:38
15:45
0:30
16:15
    
2Lisa Berggren
OK Kolmården
18:124:06
4:06
2:36
6:42
2:53
9:35
1:28
11:03
2:57
14:00
1:58
15:58
1:47
17:45
0:27
18:12
    
3Cornelia Andersson
OK Kolmården
18:143:06
3:06
3:33
6:39
2:46
9:25
1:18
10:43
3:24
14:07
2:04
16:11
1:34
17:45
0:29
18:14
    
4Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
19:583:13
3:13
2:54
6:07
3:14
9:21
1:23
10:44
3:40
14:24
3:01
17:25
2:00
19:25
0:33
19:58
    
5Emilia Östlund
OK Kolmården
20:543:08
3:08
3:24
6:32
3:32
10:04
1:44
11:48
5:02
16:50
1:47
18:37
1:45
20:22
0:32
20:54
    
6Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
24:123:21
3:21
2:53
6:14
3:37
9:51
1:31
11:22
3:12
14:34
8:01
22:35
1:11
23:46
0:26
24:12
    
7Alva Rasmussen
OK Måsen
28:536:42
6:42
4:06
10:48
6:39
17:27
1:42
19:09
4:51
24:00
2:18
26:18
1:57
28:15
0:38
28:53
    
8Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
28:546:11
6:11
3:20
9:31
4:25
13:56
1:24
15:20
3:33
18:53
7:49
26:42
1:41
28:23
0:31
28:54
    
Klara Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.9:53
9:53
2:25
12:18
3:13
15:31
1:36
17:07
3:34
20:41
 
24:21
0:37
24:58
    




U32160 meter1 anmälda
1Ida Mårtensson
OK Eken
31:483:34
3:34
4:09
7:43
3:32
11:15
4:12
15:27
3:57
19:24
7:36
27:00
2:14
29:14
2:05
31:19
0:29
31:48
   




U21880 meter6 anmälda
1Jakob Månsson
GOIF Tjalve
27:083:25
3:25
6:49
10:14
4:22
14:36
1:28
16:04
4:12
20:16
4:16
24:32
2:04
26:36
0:32
27:08
    
2Bianca Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
27:265:19
5:19
4:48
10:07
4:24
14:31
1:55
16:26
4:27
20:53
2:49
23:42
2:57
26:39
0:47
27:26
    
3Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK
28:524:19
4:19
5:20
9:39
5:10
14:49
2:18
17:07
5:22
22:29
3:25
25:54
2:27
28:21
0:31
28:52
    
4Jakob Peterson
Linköpings OK
33:134:16
4:16
5:02
9:18
11:00
20:18
1:23
21:41
5:15
26:56
3:36
30:32
2:12
32:44
0:29
33:13
    
5Albert Malmros
GOIF Tjalve
37:057:13
7:13
3:34
10:47
12:37
23:24
0:57
24:21
6:23
30:44
2:42
33:26
3:10
36:36
0:29
37:05
    
6Viktor Severinsson
GOIF Tjalve
41:047:07
7:07
7:12
14:19
13:03
27:22
1:03
28:25
6:25
34:50
2:35
37:25
3:13
40:38
0:26
41:04
    




U11950 meter2 anmälda
1Hugo Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
22:332:33
2:33
4:13
6:46
4:53
11:39
5:19
16:58
2:07
19:05
2:53
21:58
0:35
22:33
     
2Love Rasmussen
OK Måsen
35:272:49
2:49
7:21
10:10
9:16
19:26
6:27
25:53
3:06
28:59
5:32
34:31
0:56
35:27
     




INSKOLNING1950 meter13 anmälda
Albin Jansson
Kisa SK
Godkänd2:25
2:25
5:43
8:08
6:12
14:20
4:57
19:17
2:45
22:02
6:04
28:06
1:01
29:07
     
Albin Persson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd4:20
4:20
10:05
14:25
10:36
25:01
5:55
30:56
3:05
34:01
5:01
39:02
0:39
39:41
     
Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården
Godkänd2:35
2:35
3:36
6:11
4:07
10:18
2:54
13:12
1:30
14:42
1:58
16:40
0:29
17:09
     
Elias Persson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd4:14
4:14
9:59
14:13
10:57
25:10
5:52
31:02
3:04
34:06
4:48
38:54
0:53
39:47
     
Emma Eriksson
OK Kolmården
Godkänd2:31
2:31
8:29
11:00
8:50
19:50
6:43
26:33
2:41
29:14
4:23
33:37
0:41
34:18
     
Huga Blomqvist
Klubblös
Godkänd2:27
2:27
8:45
11:12
7:52
19:04
6:47
25:51
2:46
28:37
5:31
34:08
0:40
34:48
     
Isak Persson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Godkänd4:16
4:16
10:01
14:17
11:13
25:30
6:15
31:45
2:24
34:09
5:04
39:13
0:53
40:06
     
Jensine Svensson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd2:17
2:17
6:26
8:43
7:10
15:53
5:53
21:46
2:10
23:56
5:13
29:09
0:42
29:51
     
Olivia Asketun
OK Roxen
Godkänd2:12
2:12
5:27
7:39
6:57
14:36
4:34
19:10
2:35
21:45
3:20
25:05
0:41
25:46
     
Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
Godkänd3:33
3:33
9:21
12:54
13:17
26:11
7:16
33:27
2:54
36:21
6:57
43:18
0:40
43:58
     
Sigrid Fröberg
OK Roxen
Godkänd3:33
3:33
13:30
17:03
13:43
30:46
10:19
41:05
5:39
46:44
6:34
53:18
1:39
54:57
     




ÖPPEN 11880 meter4 anmälda
1Leo Johansson
OK Kolmården
32:545:31
5:31
7:10
12:41
5:09
17:50
2:18
20:08
5:20
25:28
4:02
29:30
2:37
32:07
0:47
32:54
    
2Jens Caap Hällgren
OK Kolmården
52:0410:38
10:38
8:17
18:55
9:56
28:51
2:58
31:49
8:05
39:54
7:28
47:22
3:44
51:06
0:58
52:04
    
3Karolina Karlsson
Kvarsebo IK
69:4412:57
12:57
12:29
25:26
10:27
35:53
6:33
42:26
12:57
55:23
6:34
61:57
5:33
67:30
2:14
69:44
    
Sara Törndahl
Matteus SI
Ej godk.5:40
5:40
           




ÖPPEN 22160 meter11 anmälda
1Stina Edin
Sidensjö IK
26:162:46
2:46
7:07
9:53
3:01
12:54
2:35
15:29
2:42
18:11
4:24
22:35
1:39
24:14
1:35
25:49
0:27
26:16
   
2Cecilia Johansson
Malma Backe SF
26:183:08
3:08
3:46
6:54
2:36
9:30
3:15
12:45
2:48
15:33
4:31
20:04
3:49
23:53
1:47
25:40
0:38
26:18
   
3AnneMarie Vind
Finspångs SOK
33:235:37
5:37
3:32
9:09
9:06
18:15
3:02
21:17
3:22
24:39
4:31
29:10
1:47
30:57
1:50
32:47
0:36
33:23
   
4Kerstin Kempe
Linköpings OK
33:263:55
3:55
3:38
7:33
5:36
13:09
3:43
16:52
3:53
20:45
6:43
27:28
2:24
29:52
2:50
32:42
0:44
33:26
   
5Sara Johansson
OK Motala
35:593:34
3:34
9:15
12:49
3:44
16:33
4:03
20:36
3:46
24:22
6:25
30:47
2:08
32:55
2:32
35:27
0:32
35:59
   
6Anita Ivarsson
Sol Tranås
37:014:19
4:19
4:16
8:35
4:28
13:03
4:15
17:18
4:45
22:03
6:44
28:47
3:32
32:19
3:40
35:59
1:02
37:01
   
7Annelie Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
38:313:03
3:03
2:58
6:01
3:18
9:19
3:06
12:25
4:21
16:46
15:51
32:37
2:47
35:24
2:24
37:48
0:43
38:31
   
8Anita Lindebring
OK Denseln
43:394:15
4:15
4:06
8:21
5:02
13:23
3:10
16:33
3:59
20:32
17:12
37:44
2:51
40:35
2:20
42:55
0:44
43:39
   
9Emil Forslund
Linköpings OK
54:506:40
6:40
6:41
13:21
7:13
20:34
6:32
27:06
7:13
34:19
10:12
44:31
6:17
50:48
3:23
54:11
0:39
54:50
   
10Tuva Forslund
Linköpings OK
55:326:43
6:43
6:36
13:19
7:08
20:27
6:50
27:17
6:47
34:04
10:31
44:35
5:52
50:27
3:55
54:22
1:10
55:32
   
Jonas Andersson
Malma Backe SF
Ej godk.3:09
3:09
3:49
6:58
2:32
9:30
3:18
12:48
 
20:04
3:50
23:54
1:46
25:40
0:39
26:19
   




ÖPPEN 53600 meter29 anmälda
1Kjell Ericsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
34:493:44
3:44
2:01
33:12
2:34
6:18
1:08
34:20
1:12
7:30
0:29
34:49
2:13
9:43
2:46
12:29
2:40
15:09
0:41
15:50
2:15
18:05
4:54
22:59
2:06
25:05
4:42
29:47
1:24
31:11
2Anders Svensson
Finspångs SOK
44:483:40
3:40
1:56
43:02
4:14
7:54
1:20
44:22
1:27
9:21
0:26
44:48
3:14
12:35
5:24
17:59
3:00
20:59
1:01
22:00
2:45
24:45
5:26
30:11
4:33
34:44
4:30
39:14
1:52
41:06
3Henrik Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
47:536:04
6:04
1:51
46:32
4:09
10:13
0:55
47:27
1:47
12:00
0:26
47:53
7:52
19:52
2:45
22:37
2:10
24:47
0:54
25:41
2:16
27:57
8:54
36:51
2:14
39:05
4:08
43:13
1:28
44:41
4Olle Arman
Nyköpings OK
48:244:04
4:04
2:45
46:16
3:39
7:43
1:35
47:51
1:51
9:34
0:33
48:24
3:20
12:54
4:44
17:38
3:11
20:49
1:04
21:53
3:03
24:56
7:55
32:51
3:40
36:31
5:12
41:43
1:48
43:31
5Thomas Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
49:004:50
4:50
2:30
47:01
3:27
8:17
1:23
48:24
4:23
12:40
0:36
49:00
3:35
16:15
4:22
20:37
3:28
24:05
1:04
25:09
3:59
29:08
5:40
34:48
2:58
37:46
4:31
42:17
2:14
44:31
6Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
51:584:52
4:52
2:53
49:59
3:55
8:47
1:25
51:24
2:00
10:47
0:34
51:58
3:28
14:15
5:38
19:53
3:33
23:26
1:04
24:30
3:54
28:24
6:40
35:04
4:25
39:29
5:34
45:03
2:03
47:06
7Theo Örjeteg
Linköpings OK
52:015:14
5:14
1:54
50:22
3:00
8:14
1:11
51:33
1:50
10:04
0:28
52:01
6:39
16:43
3:52
20:35
4:33
25:08
1:05
26:13
2:56
29:09
7:32
36:41
3:00
39:41
7:28
47:09
1:19
48:28
8Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
52:154:35
4:35
2:33
50:30
3:22
7:57
1:17
51:47
1:32
9:29
0:28
52:15
2:51
12:20
10:02
22:22
3:10
25:32
0:57
26:29
3:27
29:56
9:19
39:15
3:03
42:18
4:16
46:34
1:23
47:57
9Christine Rolander
OK Pan-Kristianstad
52:445:21
5:21
2:58
50:34
4:20
9:41
1:37
52:11
1:55
11:36
0:33
52:44
3:30
15:06
5:08
20:14
3:50
24:04
1:10
25:14
3:45
28:59
7:15
36:14
3:43
39:57
5:37
45:34
2:02
47:36
10Eva Engman
OK Denseln
55:225:50
5:50
2:48
53:25
4:24
10:14
1:23
54:48
2:10
12:24
0:34
55:22
2:55
15:19
5:29
20:48
3:32
24:20
1:04
25:24
4:25
29:49
8:31
38:20
3:52
42:12
6:31
48:43
1:54
50:37
11Simon Vikström
OK Pan-Kristianstad
55:305:23
5:23
3:17
53:45
4:27
9:50
1:19
55:04
2:35
12:25
0:26
55:30
3:40
16:05
6:25
22:30
3:41
26:11
1:15
27:26
3:42
31:08
8:11
39:19
3:39
42:58
6:00
48:58
1:30
50:28
12Hans-Erik Adolfsson
Nyköpings OK
55:394:54
4:54
3:01
53:19
4:49
9:43
1:42
55:01
3:49
13:32
0:38
55:39
4:44
18:16
4:30
22:46
3:28
26:14
1:04
27:18
3:43
31:01
8:07
39:08
3:49
42:57
5:17
48:14
2:04
50:18
13Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
59:545:29
5:29
3:25
57:11
4:54
10:23
2:05
59:16
2:21
12:44
0:38
59:54
3:39
16:23
5:39
22:02
4:40
26:42
1:01
27:43
3:27
31:10
8:22
39:32
4:52
44:24
7:03
51:27
2:19
53:46
14Per Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
60:378:48
8:48
3:18
58:11
4:26
13:14
1:50
60:01
2:15
15:29
0:36
60:37
3:20
18:49
5:48
24:37
4:00
28:37
1:15
29:52
4:37
34:29
7:26
41:55
3:18
45:13
7:51
53:04
1:49
54:53
15Mickael Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
62:386:20
6:20
3:05
60:07
4:41
11:01
2:01
62:08
2:05
13:06
0:30
62:38
6:13
19:19
5:55
25:14
3:45
28:59
1:17
30:16
4:50
35:06
7:06
42:12
4:50
47:02
7:49
54:51
2:11
57:02
16Helene Söderberg
OK Hällen
63:194:39
4:39
3:24
61:20
4:34
9:13
1:31
62:51
2:21
11:34
0:28
63:19
3:29
15:03
4:54
19:57
3:28
23:25
1:49
25:14
3:25
28:39
13:47
42:26
3:52
46:18
8:49
55:07
2:49
57:56
17Tuula Åhlin
OK Måsen
63:245:51
5:51
3:16
61:11
4:10
10:01
1:34
62:45
3:31
13:32
0:39
63:24
4:28
18:00
5:35
23:35
4:23
27:58
4:34
32:32
4:25
36:57
8:27
45:24
4:19
49:43
6:05
55:48
2:07
57:55
18Sven Andersson
OK Hällen
63:285:18
5:18
3:21
60:54
6:49
12:07
1:52
62:46
2:51
14:58
0:42
63:28
3:48
18:46
7:28
26:14
3:51
30:05
1:28
31:33
3:38
35:11
9:51
45:02
4:17
49:19
5:45
55:04
2:29
57:33
19Ann-sofie Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
63:406:28
6:28
3:13
60:23
4:45
11:13
2:37
63:00
2:46
13:59
0:40
63:40
5:27
19:26
5:54
25:20
3:56
29:16
1:04
30:20
4:46
35:06
7:21
42:27
4:34
47:01
8:10
55:11
1:59
57:10
20Irene Gustafsson
OK Måsen
64:065:55
5:55
3:23
61:27
4:11
10:06
1:49
63:16
3:28
13:34
0:50
64:06
4:29
18:03
5:27
23:30
4:40
28:10
1:08
29:18
7:38
36:56
8:35
45:31
4:18
49:49
6:07
55:56
2:08
58:04
21Johan Olanders
Linköpings OK
65:139:13
9:13
2:43
63:23
3:29
12:42
1:16
64:39
1:42
14:24
0:34
65:13
2:59
17:23
4:08
21:31
3:06
24:37
2:07
26:44
3:33
30:17
11:45
42:02
4:41
46:43
12:45
59:28
1:12
60:40
22Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
65:536:48
6:48
3:47
63:08
6:09
12:57
2:06
65:14
2:49
15:46
0:39
65:53
4:00
19:46
6:06
25:52
4:24
30:16
1:36
31:52
4:23
36:15
8:52
45:07
4:47
49:54
6:10
56:04
3:17
59:21
23Inger Hellqvist
Nyköpings OK
66:236:00
6:00
3:19
63:49
5:16
11:16
1:57
65:46
2:31
13:47
0:37
66:23
8:44
22:31
6:15
28:46
4:09
32:55
1:07
34:02
4:01
38:03
10:26
48:29
4:02
52:31
6:08
58:39
1:51
60:30
24Astrid Lundmark
Linköpings OK
71:456:40
6:40
2:42
69:53
10:57
17:37
1:25
71:18
2:31
20:08
0:27
71:45
3:36
23:44
7:39
31:23
8:14
39:37
1:28
41:05
4:22
45:27
7:05
52:32
3:59
56:31
8:28
64:59
2:12
67:11
25Magnus Söderberg
OK Hällen
81:584:18
4:18
2:19
80:20
4:31
8:49
1:10
81:30
2:07
10:56
0:28
81:58
2:47
13:43
17:20
31:03
3:01
34:04
1:03
35:07
3:03
38:10
10:23
48:33
5:06
53:39
8:43
62:22
15:39
78:01
26Caroline Hägg
OK Denseln
85:478:27
8:27
5:48
83:18
10:02
18:29
1:55
85:13
4:23
22:52
0:34
85:47
5:45
28:37
5:40
34:17
5:17
39:34
1:56
41:30
7:23
48:53
12:12
61:05
4:50
65:55
8:57
74:52
2:38
77:30
27Manfred Rittwage
OK Kolmården
118:1910:03
10:03
6:56
113:53
5:50
15:53
3:00
116:53
9:48
25:41
1:26
118:19
14:24
40:05
8:58
49:03
10:30
59:33
5:23
64:56
6:19
71:15
12:21
83:36
6:52
90:28
12:31
102:59
3:58
106:57
Cecilia Jonsson
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.10:02
10:02

124:23
12:07
22:09
1:44
126:07
15:02
37:11
0:34
126:41
7:01
44:12
 
72:58
1:33
74:31
6:49
81:20
23:07
104:27
6:46
111:13
  
Ingela Juthberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
Ej godk.10:17
10:17
6:30
109:53
7:41
17:58
2:25
112:18
6:06
24:04
0:28
112:46
7:05
31:09
11:38
42:47
3:26
46:13
 
78:31
8:18
86:49
4:46
91:35
7:42
99:17
4:06
103:23




ÖPPEN 72770 meter32 anmälda
1Henrik Erickson
Ulricehamns OK
24:563:20
3:20
0:39
3:59
2:42
6:41
2:24
9:05
1:47
10:52
2:38
13:30
3:15
16:45
3:17
20:02
2:08
22:10
1:12
23:22
1:04
24:26
0:30
24:56
2Björn Persson
Eskilstuna OL
27:503:18
3:18
0:38
3:56
3:18
7:14
2:47
10:01
1:13
11:14
3:18
14:32
4:26
18:58
4:00
22:58
2:05
25:03
1:13
26:16
1:02
27:18
0:32
27:50
3Erik Johansson
OK Motala
31:023:59
3:59
0:43
4:42
3:19
8:01
3:07
11:08
1:48
12:56
4:15
17:11
4:37
21:48
4:02
25:50
2:11
28:01
1:25
29:26
1:08
30:34
0:28
31:02
4Hans Engström
Finspångs SOK
32:225:01
5:01
0:47
5:48
3:12
9:00
3:08
12:08
1:27
13:35
3:51
17:26
4:19
21:45
4:27
26:12
2:34
28:46
1:35
30:21
1:21
31:42
0:40
32:22
5Johan Brunberg
Stora Tuna OK
33:385:03
5:03
0:52
5:55
3:13
9:08
4:01
13:09
1:32
14:41
4:13
18:54
4:50
23:44
4:10
27:54
2:07
30:01
1:50
31:51
1:12
33:03
0:35
33:38
6Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
33:435:10
5:10
1:00
6:10
3:22
9:32
3:06
12:38
1:22
14:00
4:07
18:07
5:18
23:25
4:35
28:00
2:33
30:33
1:25
31:58
1:12
33:10
0:33
33:43
7Cecilia Nilsson
OK Denseln
34:555:26
5:26
0:42
6:08
3:50
9:58
3:16
13:14
1:47
15:01
4:28
19:29
5:08
24:37
4:29
29:06
2:30
31:36
1:25
33:01
1:18
34:19
0:36
34:55
8Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
35:033:32
3:32
0:50
4:22
4:22
8:44
2:53
11:37
1:39
13:16
4:13
17:29
5:15
22:44
4:26
27:10
3:24
30:34
2:52
33:26
1:03
34:29
0:34
35:03
9Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
38:454:02
4:02
0:57
4:59
4:02
9:01
3:27
12:28
1:45
14:13
5:04
19:17
6:41
25:58
5:13
31:11
3:04
34:15
2:24
36:39
1:29
38:08
0:37
38:45
10Linda Nyström
OK Roxen
40:597:14
7:14
1:51
9:05
4:00
13:05
3:48
16:53
1:56
18:49
4:26
23:15
5:34
28:49
6:03
34:52
2:23
37:15
1:46
39:01
1:20
40:21
0:38
40:59
11Bo Frisberg
OK Roxen
41:304:12
4:12
1:27
5:39
4:01
9:40
4:28
14:08
1:50
15:58
5:07
21:05
7:32
28:37
5:18
33:55
3:37
37:32
1:48
39:20
1:35
40:55
0:35
41:30
12Gitt Thellsén
OK Roxen
43:209:22
9:22
0:58
10:20
4:03
14:23
3:42
18:05
1:54
19:59
4:38
24:37
5:19
29:56
5:07
35:03
2:21
37:24
3:26
40:50
1:54
42:44
0:36
43:20
13Patric Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
43:5616:27
16:27
0:41
17:08
3:10
20:18
3:12
23:30
1:22
24:52
3:36
28:28
4:51
33:19
5:31
38:50
1:44
40:34
1:53
42:27
0:58
43:25
0:31
43:56
14Magnus Liljegren
Skogspojkarnas OK
44:1416:31
16:31
1:02
17:33
3:08
20:41
3:12
23:53
1:28
25:21
3:25
28:46
4:56
33:42
5:18
39:00
1:57
40:57
1:37
42:34
1:09
43:43
0:31
44:14
15Lisa Ledskog
Linköpings OK
46:237:04
7:04
1:43
8:47
3:46
12:33
4:11
16:44
2:35
19:19
5:27
24:46
10:46
35:32
4:28
40:00
3:12
43:12
1:36
44:48
1:08
45:56
0:27
46:23
16Annie Westlin
OK Måsen
47:264:54
4:54
1:51
6:45
4:56
11:41
6:33
18:14
2:10
20:24
5:39
26:03
6:28
32:31
6:22
38:53
3:41
42:34
2:40
45:14
1:42
46:56
0:30
47:26
17Per Gustavsson
OK Roxen
48:158:30
8:30
1:16
9:46
4:08
13:54
4:22
18:16
1:44
20:00
7:34
27:34
5:56
33:30
6:14
39:44
3:29
43:13
2:18
45:31
1:55
47:26
0:49
48:15
18Sofie Westlin
OK Måsen
52:0911:23
11:23
1:09
12:32
4:33
17:05
5:19
22:24
2:22
24:46
5:43
30:29
6:05
36:34
6:39
43:13
3:14
46:27
3:15
49:42
1:45
51:27
0:42
52:09
19Stina Boberg
Linköpings OK
54:557:35
7:35
1:09
8:44
5:11
13:55
5:56
19:51
2:28
22:19
6:46
29:05
7:50
36:55
7:34
44:29
3:15
47:44
3:41
51:25
2:13
53:38
1:17
54:55
20Annika Forslund
Linköpings OK
55:1612:57
12:57
0:57
13:54
4:43
18:37
5:06
23:43
2:33
26:16
7:06
33:22
5:48
39:10
6:58
46:08
4:06
50:14
2:50
53:04
1:31
54:35
0:41
55:16
21Tuomi Erkki
Skogspojkarnas OK
55:2016:54
16:54
0:59
17:53
5:16
23:09
4:59
28:08
2:11
30:19
4:39
34:58
4:50
39:48
5:58
45:46
3:22
49:08
1:54
51:02
3:38
54:40
0:40
55:20
22Bengt-Ove Torstensson
OK Landehof
57:535:39
5:39
1:19
6:58
4:45
11:43
5:37
17:20
2:20
19:40
7:54
27:34
8:30
36:04
6:38
42:42
4:11
46:53
7:24
54:17
2:34
56:51
1:02
57:53
23Sofia Nydahl
OK Motala
59:5010:00
10:00
1:12
11:12
5:13
16:25
8:10
24:35
2:03
26:38
5:55
32:33
8:05
40:38
10:35
51:13
3:35
54:48
2:42
57:30
1:45
59:15
0:35
59:50
24Kristina Skoglund
SoIK Hellas
61:056:28
6:28
1:19
7:47
5:43
13:30
13:05
26:35
2:34
29:09
6:34
35:43
6:57
42:40
8:21
51:01
4:33
55:34
2:36
58:10
2:07
60:17
0:48
61:05
25Thomas Nyström
OK Roxen
61:405:47
5:47
1:20
7:07
4:21
11:28
16:37
28:05
2:02
30:07
6:51
36:58
9:23
46:21
5:49
52:10
3:56
56:06
3:18
59:24
1:36
61:00
0:40
61:40
26Sonja Hansson
GOIF Tjalve
65:5010:39
10:39
1:21
12:00
4:35
16:35
5:40
22:15
2:48
25:03
7:36
32:39
12:05
44:44
7:37
52:21
7:41
60:02
2:37
62:39
2:27
65:06
0:44
65:50
27Göran Petersson
OK Kolmården
67:2024:01
24:01
0:52
24:53
4:00
28:53
6:07
35:00
1:41
36:41
4:49
41:30
10:20
51:50
6:03
57:53
3:56
61:49
3:43
65:32
1:09
66:41
0:39
67:20
28Pia Westlin
OK Måsen
70:2511:23
11:23
0:53
12:16
5:19
17:35
7:41
25:16
3:36
28:52
12:14
41:06
7:17
48:23
8:33
56:56
6:24
63:20
4:11
67:31
2:10
69:41
0:44
70:25
29Kerry Kempe
Linköpings OK
70:334:59
4:59
1:10
6:09
5:25
11:34
19:26
31:00
2:35
33:35
6:27
40:02
9:37
49:39
9:52
59:31
5:45
65:16
2:22
67:38
2:02
69:40
0:53
70:33
30Eva Nyström
OK Roxen
72:5312:28
12:28
1:52
14:20
5:09
19:29
5:59
25:28
3:19
28:47
14:11
42:58
10:47
53:45
7:30
61:15
5:10
66:25
3:49
70:14
2:00
72:14
0:39
72:53
31Christer Arewång
OK Måsen
90:2125:12
25:12
1:23
26:35
7:23
33:58
7:08
41:06
2:54
44:00
16:41
60:41
7:19
68:00
8:44
76:44
6:41
83:25
3:59
87:24
2:17
89:41
0:40
90:21
Anita Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Ej godk.14:13
14:13
8:39
22:52
7:29
30:21
7:51
38:12
      
75:00
0:44
75:44




ÖPPEN 84630 meter25 anmälda
1David Andersson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
27:132:08
2:08
0:42
24:17
1:35
3:43
0:56
25:13
0:49
4:32
1:04
26:17
1:29
6:01
0:32
26:49
2:14
8:15
0:24
27:13
3:49
12:04
2:28
14:32
1:05
15:37
3:05
18:42
0:53
19:35
1:32
21:07
2:28
23:35
2Ulrik Englund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
37:572:44
2:44
0:54
34:04
2:29
5:13
1:16
35:20
1:12
6:25
1:27
36:47
2:25
8:50
0:41
37:28
2:45
11:35
0:29
37:57
5:01
16:36
4:30
21:06
1:14
22:20
3:59
26:19
1:07
27:26
2:10
29:36
3:34
33:10
3Anders Pettersson
KFUM Örebro OK
39:493:15
3:15
0:51
35:58
2:03
5:18
1:15
37:13
1:37
6:55
1:28
38:41
2:04
8:59
0:39
39:20
3:06
12:05
0:29
39:49
6:25
18:30
3:38
22:08
1:36
23:44
4:01
27:45
1:29
29:14
2:18
31:32
3:35
35:07
4Tommy Söderberg
OK Hällen
40:363:37
3:37
1:14
36:22
1:44
5:21
1:35
37:57
1:28
6:49
1:36
39:33
1:54
8:43
0:37
40:10
2:54
11:37
0:26
40:36
6:38
18:15
3:35
21:50
1:36
23:26
3:51
27:17
1:44
29:01
2:18
31:19
3:49
35:08
5Andreas Nordfors
Stora Tuna OK
41:473:54
3:54
1:24
37:55
2:01
5:55
1:42
39:37
1:29
7:24
1:12
40:49
1:54
9:18
0:37
41:26
2:46
12:04
0:21
41:47
6:11
18:15
4:01
22:16
1:39
23:55
3:48
27:43
1:16
28:59
4:08
33:07
3:24
36:31
6Jonas Fogelberg
Västvärmlands OK
44:173:36
3:36
2:18
40:05
2:07
5:43
1:22
41:27
1:07
6:50
1:36
43:03
4:01
10:51
0:46
43:49
3:06
13:57
0:28
44:17
7:04
21:01
3:45
24:46
1:26
26:12
4:04
30:16
1:03
31:19
2:19
33:38
4:09
37:47
7Björn Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
45:513:29
3:29
1:03
41:19
2:05
5:34
1:24
42:43
2:16
7:50
1:51
44:34
2:19
10:09
0:45
45:19
3:05
13:14
0:32
45:51
6:07
19:21
3:57
23:18
1:54
25:12
7:08
32:20
1:05
33:25
2:36
36:01
4:15
40:16
8Mikael Wilhelmsson
Stora Enso
49:063:13
3:13
1:22
44:50
1:48
5:01
1:14
46:04
1:23
6:24
1:50
47:54
2:13
8:37
0:49
48:43
3:54
12:31
0:23
49:06
6:08
18:39
4:27
23:06
5:36
28:42
5:40
34:22
1:36
35:58
3:52
39:50
3:38
43:28
9Johan Lindström
NAIS OK
50:503:52
3:52
1:16
45:24
2:25
6:17
1:45
47:09
1:26
7:43
2:04
49:13
2:42
10:25
1:00
50:13
3:47
14:12
0:37
50:50
7:55
22:07
4:49
26:56
2:10
29:06
5:13
34:19
1:45
36:04
3:02
39:06
5:02
44:08
10Anita Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
59:227:22
7:22
1:38
53:54
3:08
10:30
1:51
55:45
1:31
12:01
2:02
57:47
2:58
14:59
0:58
58:45
4:07
19:06
0:37
59:22
8:17
27:23
5:21
32:44
1:55
34:39
6:31
41:10
2:22
43:32
3:23
46:55
5:21
52:16
11Andreas Rietz
OK Roxen
60:254:54
4:54
1:50
55:15
2:20
7:14
1:43
56:58
1:25
8:39
2:09
59:07
5:33
14:12
0:49
59:56
4:31
18:43
0:29
60:25
11:52
30:35
3:50
34:25
2:03
36:28
7:01
43:29
1:33
45:02
2:57
47:59
5:26
53:25
12Peter Strömberg
NAIS OK
63:294:50
4:50
1:03
58:45
2:09
6:59
2:05
60:50
1:28
8:27
1:37
62:27
10:35
19:02
0:39
63:06
3:41
22:43
0:23
63:29
12:24
35:07
4:37
39:44
2:24
42:08
5:06
47:14
2:28
49:42
3:11
52:53
4:49
57:42
13Eric Caap Hällgren
Brännans Idrottsförening
65:254:29
4:29
1:15
55:54
3:22
7:51
2:01
57:55
2:07
9:58
6:24
64:19
3:25
13:23
0:44
65:03
7:44
21:07
0:22
65:25
9:20
30:27
5:30
35:57
2:34
38:31
5:35
44:06
2:14
46:20
3:16
49:36
5:03
54:39
14Jessica Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
66:234:36
4:36
1:36
58:32
2:57
7:33
2:41
61:13
1:43
9:16
3:41
64:54
4:05
13:21
0:56
65:50
5:06
18:27
0:33
66:23
9:01
27:28
5:25
32:53
2:43
35:36
6:26
42:02
2:02
44:04
6:22
50:26
6:30
56:56
15Benny Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
66:299:43
9:43
1:20
61:05
2:39
12:22
2:01
63:06
7:15
19:37
2:04
65:10
2:40
22:17
0:48
65:58
4:01
26:18
0:31
66:29
6:42
33:00
5:24
38:24
3:05
41:29
6:42
48:11
2:07
50:18
3:54
54:12
5:33
59:45
16Hillen Englund
Uppsala
68:146:08
6:08
1:39
61:37
3:13
9:21
2:17
63:54
2:15
11:36
2:30
66:24
3:29
15:05
1:11
67:35
6:23
21:28
0:39
68:14
11:55
33:23
5:37
39:00
2:42
41:42
6:30
48:12
1:44
49:56
3:37
53:33
6:25
59:58
17Jan-Erik Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
70:429:34
9:34
1:42
64:28
3:31
13:05
2:24
66:52
1:53
14:58
2:19
69:11
3:00
17:58
0:50
70:01
5:34
23:32
0:41
70:42
7:50
31:22
6:23
37:45
3:39
41:24
7:20
48:44
2:14
50:58
4:58
55:56
6:50
62:46
18Harris Brande
GOIF Tjalve
73:326:43
6:43
4:33
67:41
3:16
9:59
2:07
69:48
1:50
11:49
2:08
71:56
5:52
17:41
0:59
72:55
5:13
22:54
0:37
73:32
8:52
31:46
5:03
36:49
3:44
40:33
5:32
46:05
2:19
48:24
5:13
53:37
9:31
63:08
19Linda Nilsson
NAIS OK
77:417:06
7:06
1:37
71:02
3:57
11:03
2:18
73:20
1:59
13:02
2:26
75:46
6:34
19:36
1:16
77:02
5:11
24:47
0:39
77:41
9:33
34:20
5:37
39:57
4:30
44:27
6:37
51:04
1:47
52:51
7:29
60:20
9:05
69:25
20Peter Svanberg
OK Cannes
88:3017:16
17:16
3:30
80:42
3:22
20:38
3:29
84:11
1:27
22:05
2:29
86:40
3:27
25:32
1:18
87:58
6:54
32:26
0:32
88:30
10:03
42:29
9:16
51:45
5:49
57:34
6:28
64:02
2:40
66:42
4:04
70:46
6:26
77:12
Kristoffer Jansson
OK Måsen
Ej godk.4:13
4:13
2:14
6:27
1:17
7:44
2:16
10:00

39:07
3:28
13:28
0:31
39:38
7:47
21:15
      
Erik Svensson
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.2:56
2:56
1:40
4:36
4:35
9:11
4:20
13:31

43:32
2:59
16:30
0:30
44:02
       
Klas Johansson
Växjö OK
Ej godk.4:44
4:44
1:42
45:16
3:35
8:19
2:13
47:29
1:52
10:11
2:02
49:31
3:37
13:48
0:55
50:26
4:54
18:42
0:34
51:00
   
26:23
2:37
29:00
7:07
36:07
7:27
43:34
Petter Eriksson
OK Rodhen
Ej godk.5:53
5:53

36:22
1:34
7:27
1:25
37:47
0:54
8:21
1:25
39:12
1:57
10:18
0:44
39:56
3:06
13:24
0:27
40:23
4:49
18:13
3:15
21:28
1:15
22:43
3:32
26:15
0:56
27:11
3:36
30:47
 
Erik Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.3:40
3:40
0:54
54:26
1:49
5:29
1:22
55:48
1:03
6:32
1:40
57:28
2:06
8:38
0:40
58:08
2:48
11:26
0:27
58:35
   
44:09
1:26
45:35
4:21
49:56
3:36
53:32



Skapad 2008-04-10 23:07:18 med OLA version 3.5.1