Kolmårdskavlensö 2009-04-05 15:24
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Kraemer 2005

H17  (51)               

      1        33 OK Tisaren 1                                                      3:45:33
             Daniel Attås              51:29      1 E             2    51:29      1
             Tomas Halmén              51:54      2 A             2  1:43:23      2
             Magnus Persson            35:03      5 D             5  2:18:26      2
             Johan Aronsson            35:55      8 C             7  2:54:21      2
             Johan Runesson            51:12      3 B             2  3:45:33

      2        38 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1                                  3:45:46
             Anders Axelsson           51:45      8 B             5    51:45      8
             Björn Widen               53:08      4 E             7  1:44:53      3
             Michal Hovachek           33:28      1 D             1  2:18:21      1
             Isak Bergman              32:34      1 C             1  2:50:55      1
             Pål Skogtjärn             54:51      6 A            11  3:45:46

      3        39 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2                                  3:46:51
             Håkan Kleijn              51:34      4 E             5    51:34      4
             John Fredriksson          51:46      1 A             1  1:43:20      1
             Anton Östlin              37:49      8 C             9  2:21:09      3
             Michael Wehlin            36:45      9 D             8  2:57:54      4
             Anders Sharholt           48:57      1 B             1  3:46:51

      4        17 Linköpings OK 1                                                   3:51:51
             Johan Goth                51:44      7 B             4    51:44      7
             Erik Martinsson           57:01      7 A            14  1:48:45      6
             Anders Berg               34:54      3 C             5  2:23:39      4
             Fredrik Pettersson        33:31      4 D             2  2:57:10      3
             Artem Panchenko           54:41      5 E             9  3:51:51

      5         1 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                                             3:55:36
             Alexander Tcherbakov      52:44     10 A             5    52:44     10
             Maxim Davydov           1:00:23     13 B            14  1:53:07     11
             Lasse Kautto              38:45     13 C            11  2:31:52      8
             Tuomo Mäkelä              34:31      6 D             4  3:06:23      6
             Dmitry Tsvetkov           49:13      2 E             1  3:55:36

      6        18 Linköpings OK 2                                                   4:04:47
             Lukas Gustavsson          51:32      3 E             4    51:32      3
             Oscar Vångell             59:15     10 B            12  1:50:47      9
             Mikael Andersson          38:03      9 D             9  2:28:50      7
             Peter Eriksson            38:49     10 C            12  3:07:39      7
             Markus Adolfsson          57:08      8 A            16  4:04:47

      7        44 Tullinge SK 1                                                     4:16:12
             Henrik Persson            59:00     24 B            10    59:00     24
             Anders Johansson        1:00:20     12 E            17  1:59:20     16
             Jonas Nordström           36:32      7 C             8  2:35:52     12
             Lars Lönnkvist            35:13      7 D             6  3:11:05      9
             Johan Kärrström         1:05:07     16 A            21  4:16:12

      8        36 Pellon Ponsi                                                      4:17:10
             Taneli Pantsar            51:42      5 E             6    51:42      5
             Juho-Matti Taivainen    1:06:42     24 B            25  1:58:24     14
             Leo Laakkonen             34:57      4 C             6  2:33:21     10
             Tommi Uusimäki            43:18     22 D            20  3:16:39     10
             Olli-Markus Taivainen   1:00:31     11 A            18  4:17:10

      9        22 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    4:18:22
             Per Carlborg              52:39      9 A             4    52:39      9
             Oskar Carlborg            56:04      5 E            11  1:48:43      5
             Erik Pettersson           46:59     34 C            35  2:35:42     11
             Mats Edengren             44:52     26 D            23  3:20:34     13
             Per Ek                    57:48      9 B             7  4:18:22

     10        21 Norbergs OK 1                                                     4:21:46
             Fredrik Larsson           54:49     17 E            10    54:49     17
             Daniel Blom             1:00:49     14 A            19  1:55:38     13
             Viktor Funcke             41:51     19 D            17  2:37:29     13
             Krister Höije             39:16     13 C            15  3:16:45     11
             Martin Moberg           1:05:01     15 B            24  4:21:46

     11         2 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                                             4:22:18
             Jussi Suna                51:43      6 B             3    51:43      6
             Timo Parttimaa          1:01:42     16 E            18  1:53:25     12
             Juha-Pekka Andelmaa       38:39     12 D            11  2:32:04      9
             Juri Emaldinov            38:58     11 C            14  3:11:02      8
             Antti Nurminen          1:11:16     23 A            36  4:22:18

     12        12 IK Hakarpspojkarna 2                                              4:26:31
             Tobias Wahlgren           56:55     19 E            14    56:55     19
             Oskar Ljungqvist        1:02:39     17 B            16  1:59:34     17
             Daniel Örn                41:25     16 C            19  2:40:59     14
             Kärlis Disslers           39:09     12 D            12  3:20:08     12
             Fredrik Lindgren        1:06:23     18 A            26  4:26:31

     13        25 OK Denseln 2                                                      4:27:50
             Johan Lindberg            53:34     14 A             9    53:34     14
             Per Brolund             1:13:34     38 B            32  2:07:08     23
             Edvin Karlsson            38:28     11 C            10  2:45:36     17
             Henrik Berggren           39:23     14 D            13  3:24:59     14
             Oleksandr Starov        1:02:51     12 E            19  4:27:50

     14        40 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 3                                  4:38:30
             Erik Swahn                52:44     10 A             5    52:44     10
             Anders Axling           1:08:53     31 E            31  2:01:37     18
             Lennart Borg              45:34     31 D            27  2:47:11     18
             Sven Underland            47:00     31 C            36  3:34:11     20
             Thomas Håkansson        1:04:19     14 B            21  4:38:30

     15        46 Tullinge SK 3                                                     4:42:16
             Björn Normark             56:58     20 A            13    56:58     20
             Sune Södergrann         1:12:57     37 E            35  2:09:55     29
             Tobias Forsen             42:11     20 C            22  2:52:06     22
             Fredrik Forsberg          46:18     29 D            28  3:38:24     24
             Andreas Olofsson        1:03:52     13 B            19  4:42:16

     16         4 Ärla IF                                                           4:45:29
             Emil Andersson            53:33     13 A             8    53:33     13
             Patrik Lind               57:08      8 E            15  1:50:41      8
             Tobias Olofsson-Bierfel   38:03      9 D             9  2:28:44      6
             Magnus Fransson         1:04:53     45 C            47  3:33:37     19
             Niklas Olofsson-Bierfel 1:11:52     24 B            30  4:45:29

     17        42 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 1                                            4:45:32
             Johan Sjögren           1:04:08     27 E            21  1:04:08     27
             Jonatan Francén         1:03:05     19 B            18  2:07:13     24
             Tobias Augustsson         47:00     35 D            30  2:54:13     25
             Petter Irewall            41:45     19 C            20  3:35:58     21
             Tobias Trofast          1:09:34     20 A            33  4:45:32

     18        32 OK Roxen                                                          4:45:47
             Mattias Zackrisson      1:04:24     31 B            23  1:04:24     31
             Björn Carlson           1:05:18     21 E            25  2:09:42     27
             Stefan Thellsén           42:28     21 C            23  2:52:10     23
             Henrik Marmelid           40:16     15 D            14  3:32:26     18
             Erik Helander           1:13:21     26 A            39  4:45:47

     19         5 Bredaryds SOK                                                     4:50:00
             Jakob Andersson           58:57     23 B             9    58:57     23
             Rasmus Leo              1:06:37     23 A            27  2:05:34     20
             Robert Karlsson           45:26     30 C            31  2:51:00     21
             Mattias Lundberg          48:03     34 D            34  3:39:03     25
             Fredrik Johansson       1:10:57     21 E            33  4:50:00

     20        10 Hagaby Goif 2                                                     4:51:39
             Jakob Wallenhammar        57:50     22 A            17    57:50     22
             Johan Persson           1:08:44     30 E            29  2:06:34     21
             Mikael Axin               41:45     17 C            20  2:48:19     19
             Lars Persson              43:05     21 D            19  3:31:24     17
             Johan Peterson          1:20:15     33 B            38  4:51:39

     21        48 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            4:52:28
             Anders Boström          1:04:22     30 E            22  1:04:22     30
             Daniel Lind             1:14:55     39 B            33  2:19:17     37
             Joakim Gunnarsson         40:18     15 C            16  2:59:35     30
             Mats Käll                 47:38     33 D            33  3:47:13     30
             Mattias Allared         1:05:15     17 A            22  4:52:28

     22         8 Finspångs SOK                                                     4:53:58
             Eric Rosander             59:07     25 B            11    59:07     25
             Oskar Svensson          1:10:38     33 E            32  2:09:45     28
             Olle Lindman              42:29     22 C            24  2:52:14     24
             Kenneth Svensson          45:27     27 D            26  3:37:41     23
             Gunnar Nilsson          1:16:17     28 A            40  4:53:58

     23        29 OK Hällen 2                                                       4:57:25
             Anders Karlsson         1:04:20     29 B            22  1:04:20     29
             Tim Bjärengren          1:08:36     29 A            31  2:12:56     30
             Tomas Lundström           44:19     26 C            29  2:57:15     27
             Torbjörn Svensk           44:15     25 D            21  3:41:30     27
             Stefan Eriksson         1:15:55     27 E            36  4:57:25

     24        45 Tullinge SK 2                                                     4:57:58
             Christer Backman        1:05:13     32 E            23  1:05:13     32
             Olle Karlsson           1:01:30     15 A            20  2:06:43     22
             Jonas Kärrström           52:42     43 D            38  2:59:25     29
             P-O Kivisäkk              40:37     17 C            17  3:40:02     26
             Rauiri Short            1:17:56     30 B            36  4:57:58

     25         6 Eksjö SOK 1                                                       4:58:00
             Viktor Antonsson        1:05:17     33 E            24  1:05:17     33
             Andreas Bergander       1:12:09     36 B            31  2:17:26     36
             Therese Klintberg         44:17     25 D            22  3:01:43     32
             Emil Gunnarsson           47:10     32 C            37  3:48:53     32
             Adam Sandstedt          1:09:07     19 A            32  4:58:00

     26        13 Jönköpings OK                                                     4:58:01
             Fredric Gustafsson      1:05:23     35 A            24  1:05:23     35
             Niklas Alvaeus          1:02:56     18 B            17  2:08:19     25
             Mats Johansson            46:01     32 C            32  2:54:20     26
             Oscar Pettersson          52:44     38 D            39  3:47:04     29
             Oscar Henriksson        1:10:57     21 E            33  4:58:01

     27        16 Köping-Kolsva OK                                                  5:00:42
             Niklas Profors          1:07:17     38 A            29  1:07:17     38
             Simon Hedlund           1:08:01     27 E            28  2:15:18     32
             Marcus Eek                42:36     23 D            18  2:57:54     28
             Cristian Larsson          43:37     23 C            26  3:41:31     28
             Henrik Holmberg         1:19:11     32 B            37  5:00:42

     28        43 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 2                                            5:16:54
             Joel Francén            1:05:21     34 A            23  1:05:21     34
             Martin Carlsson         1:20:58     43 B            39  2:26:19     39
             Andreas Carlsson          47:34     38 D            32  3:13:53     37
             Erik Karlsson             44:08     24 C            27  3:58:01     36
             Johan Allard            1:18:53     31 E            38  5:16:54

     29        19 Linköpings OK 3                                                   5:17:31
             Jacob Westerberg        1:16:54     43 A            41  1:16:54     43
             Fredrik Wallin          1:07:09     26 B            26  2:24:03     38
             Jakob Gustavsson          41:45     17 D            16  3:05:48     36
             Henrik Tosteberg          46:15     28 C            33  3:52:03     33
             Marcus Lundagårds       1:25:28     35 E            42  5:17:31

     30        31 OK Motala                                                         5:19:11
             Johan Pettersson          57:03     21 A            15    57:03     21
             Magnus Forsberg         1:16:14     40 B            34  2:13:17     31
             Ulf Eklund                48:40     39 D            36  3:01:57     33
             Håkan Samor               46:54     30 C            34  3:48:51     31
             Andreas Carlqvist       1:30:20     36 E            43  5:19:11

     31        30 OK Hällen 3                                                       5:23:26
             Magnus Jansson          1:08:48     39 E            30  1:08:48     39
             Adam Hellstadius        1:17:54     41 B            35  2:26:42     40
             Jonas Svernestam          49:09     40 D            37  3:15:51     38
             Emil Hammarström          55:01     39 C            44  4:10:52     38
             Tommy Söderberg         1:12:34     25 A            38  5:23:26

     32        23 Nyköpings OK 2                                                    5:56:14
             Niklas karlsson         1:22:38     45 B            40  1:22:38     45
             Emil Blomberg           1:22:48     44 A            42  2:45:26     44
             Henning Hall              47:11     36 D            31  3:32:37     40
             Jimmy Askesten          1:05:57     46 C            48  4:38:34     40
             Vakant N.N.             1:17:40     29 E            37  5:56:14

     33        15 Katrineholms OK                                                   6:01:39
             Arvid Sundkvist         1:05:31     37 E            26  1:05:31     37
             Erik Palmfjord          1:11:35     35 A            37  2:17:06     35
             Lars-Olof Magnell         44:14     24 C            28  3:01:20     31
             Anders Wadman             57:40     42 D            43  3:59:00     37
             Torsten Gustavsson      2:02:39     38 B            44  6:01:39

     34        26 OK Denseln 3                                                      6:05:01
             Mattias Ericsson        1:09:13     42 B            29  1:09:13     42
             Christer Lilja          1:06:10     22 E            27  2:15:23     33
             Mattias E Peterson        46:52     33 D            29  3:02:15     35
             Eric Nyberg               49:49     36 C            39  3:52:04     34
             Pontus Andersson        2:12:57     40 A            46  6:05:01

     35        49 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2                                            6:17:35
             Kjell Ågren             1:28:50     46 A            43  1:28:50     46
             Anders Karlsson         1:39:26     47 B            41  3:08:16     45
             Björn Nilsson             52:07     41 C            41  4:00:23     43
             Hampus Nord               56:15     41 D            42  4:56:38     42
             Martin Margold          1:20:57     34 E            41  6:17:35

     36        14 Jönköpings OK / OK Södertörn                                      6:43:09
             Patrik Blidefalk        1:43:46     48 B            42  1:43:46     48
             Tomas Johansson         1:35:44     46 E            45  3:19:30     46
             Per-Anders Görebrandt     53:07     44 D            40  4:12:37     44
             Morgan Tideman            58:30     43 C            46  5:11:07     43
             Klas Friborg            1:32:02     37 A            45  6:43:09

     37        41 Skogspojkarnas OK                                                 7:23:50
             Emil Kalered            1:04:12     28 B            20  1:04:12     28
             Peter Ettling           1:28:51     45 A            44  2:33:03     42
             Bosse Eliasson          1:10:19     47 C            49  3:43:22     42
             Magnus Liljegren        1:37:07     48 D            46  5:20:29     44
             Janne Kalered           2:03:21     39 E            46  7:23:50


               37 Rehns:Bk                                                          j godk.
             Jerker Lysell             53:29     12 A             7    53:29     12
             Pelle Engstrand           59:36     11 B            13  1:53:05     10
             Arturs Paulins            52:10     42 C            42  2:45:15     16
             Patrik Blom               40:16     15 D            14  3:25:31     15
             Jesper Lysell           j godk.        E

               34 OK Tisaren 2                                                      j godk.
             Mattias Andersson       1:05:28     36 A            25  1:05:28     36
             Nicolas Simonin         1:04:02     20 E            20  2:09:30     26
             Martin Sand               38:53     14 C            13  2:48:23     20
             Anton Hallor              48:35     35 D            35  3:36:58     22
             Emil Johansson          j godk.        B

               28 OK Hällen 1                                                       j godk.
             Jonas Engström            53:44     16 A            10    53:44     16
             Kristian Algers           56:38      6 E            12  1:50:22      7
             Per Öberg                 35:37      6 D             7  2:25:59      5
             Robbin Kantarp            33:15      3 C             3  2:59:14      5
             Peter Öberg             j godk.        B

               24 OK Denseln 1                                                      j godk.
             Sigge Lundedal Jensen     51:31      2 E             3    51:31      2
             Hans Brolund            j godk.        B
             Erik Andersson            33:41      2 C             4
             Emil Folino Nielsen       34:23      5 D             3
             Olle Kalered              56:02      7 A            12

               51 Norbergs OK 2                                                     j godk.
             Robert Larsson          1:20:08     44 E            40  1:20:08     44
             Johan Häll              j godk.        A
             Johan Holm                45:08     28 C            30
             Peter Sundén            1:14:23     47 D            45
             N.N N.N.                j start        B

               20 NAIS OK                                                           j godk.
             Thomas Pettersson       1:09:05     41 B            28  1:09:05     41
             Stefan Träff            1:19:54     42 E            39  2:28:59     41
             Vesa Jussilla             54:45     45 C            43  3:23:44     39
             Markus Adolfsson          58:47     44 D            44  4:22:31     39
             Peter Stenbäck          j godk.        A

               11 IK Hakarpspojkarna 1                                              j godk.
             Joakim Hederskog          53:39     15 B             6    53:39     15
             Mattias Karlsson          52:19      3 A             3  1:45:58      4
             David Lingfors          j godk.        D
             Erik Holmberg             33:06      2 C             2
             Henrik Jansson            53:36      4 E             8

                9 Hagaby Goif 1                                                     j godk.
             Viktor Larsson            56:53     18 E            13    56:53     18
             Anton Blomgren          1:06:58     25 A            28  2:03:51     19
             Olof Dahlgren           j godk.        D
             Andreas Peterson          40:42     18 C            18
             Filip Dahlgren            58:05     10 B             8

                7 Eksjö SOK 2                                                       j godk.
             Felix Palmgren          j godk.        A
             Anders Reimertz         1:52:35     48 B            43
             Lars-Gunnar Nilsson     j start        D
             N.N.                    j start        C
             N.N.                    j start        E

                3 Angelniemen Ankkuri 3                                             j godk.
             Antti-Pekka Niinistö    j godk.        E
             Arto Ranki              1:10:33     32 A            34
             Tomi Koskela              47:19     37 C            38
             N.N. N.N.               j start        D
             N.N. N.N.               j start        B

               50 Växjö OK                                                           fullf.
             Jonathan Svensson       1:00:56     26 B            15  1:00:56     26
             Patrik Karlsson           58:16      9 E            16  1:59:12     15
             Anders Persson            45:05     27 D            24  2:44:17     15
             Raivo Kievilas            42:43     20 C            25  3:27:00     16
             A-P Persson             j start        A

               47 Tullinge SK 4                                                      fullf.
             Staffan Persson         1:09:01     40 B            27  1:09:01     40
             Ingemar Åkerman         1:08:02     28 A            30  2:17:03     34
             Anders Skog               45:10     29 D            25  3:02:13     34
             Dane Cavanagh             50:07     37 C            40  3:52:20     35
             Vakant N.N.             j start        E

               27 OK Denseln 4                                                       fullf.
             Michele Fiocca          1:33:30     47 E            44  1:33:30     47
             Björn Karlsson          1:11:15     34 A            35  2:44:45     43
             Tony Leo                  58:02     46 C            45  3:42:47     41
             Fredrik Kempe             55:54     40 D            41  4:38:41     41
             Stefan Hertil           j start        B

               35 OK Tisaren 3                                                      j start



D17  (42)               

      1       123 OK Hällen 1                                                       2:04:59
             Johanna Svensson          48:52      5 A             4    48:52      5
             Johanna Gunnarsson        32:45      2 B             2  1:21:37      3
             Linnèa Gustafsson         43:22      1 C             1  2:04:59

      2       131 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:08:23
             Yvonne Andersson          48:19      3 A             2    48:19      3
             Anna Sällberg             32:27      1 B             1  1:20:46      1
             Sofia Karlsson            47:37      2 C             4  2:08:23

      3       128 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 1                                  2:12:37
             Lina Persson              46:25      1 C             2    46:25      1
             Jo Stevenson              34:26      4 B             4  1:20:51      2
             Katarina Borg             51:46      4 A             8  2:12:37

      4       110 IK Hakarpspojkarna                                                2:13:07
             Martina Karlsson          47:10      2 C             3    47:10      2
             Eva Öhlund                37:49     14 B            14  1:24:59      6
             Malin Sand                48:08      3 A             1  2:13:07

      5       133 Tullinge SK 3                                                     2:17:34
             Lina Karlberg             48:45      4 A             3    48:45      4
             Elin Ström                33:34      3 B             3  1:22:19      4
             Lin Thorsell              55:15      6 C            14  2:17:34

      6       119 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:20:11
             Kristin Hylander          49:02      8 A             7    49:02      8
             Marika Nylund-Ek          36:11      9 B             9  1:25:13      7
             Ida Hylander              54:58      5 C            13  2:20:11

      7       115 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:20:27
             Cecilia Kleist            48:52      5 A             4    48:52      5
             Amy Rankka                35:57      7 B             7  1:24:49      5
             Madeleine Ölfvingsson     55:38      7 C            15  2:20:27

      8       116 Linköpings OK 2                                                   2:29:47
             Amanda Bohlin             56:07     22 C            18    56:07     22
             Andrea Westerdahl         36:31     12 B            12  1:32:38     16
             Nicole Scalet             57:09      8 A            14  2:29:47

      9       104 Ärla IF                                                           2:29:59
             Ellinor Fransson          51:47     13 C             9    51:47     13
             Sofia Grawé               39:42     18 B            18  1:31:29     12
             Lisa Andersson            58:30     10 A            15  2:29:59

     10       135 Tullinge SK 5                                                     2:30:53
             Josefin Persson           53:19     16 A             9    53:19     16
             Lovisa Adolfsson          40:21     21 B            21  1:33:40     19
             Karolin Olsson            57:13      9 C            21  2:30:53

     11       136 Tullinge SK 6                                                     2:32:38
             Barbro Lönnkvist          53:29     17 C            12    53:29     17
             Rebecka Heinrup           38:17     16 B            16  1:31:46     14
             Linn Pettersson         1:00:52     13 A            18  2:32:38

     12       138 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1                                            2:32:53
             Elsa Törnros              51:05      9 C             5    51:05      9
             Bara Malisova             42:09     25 B            25  1:33:14     18
             Diana Soldagg             59:39     12 A            16  2:32:53

     13       124 OK Hällen 2                                                       2:33:56
             Ida Hedman                51:38     11 C             7    51:38     11
             Emma Öberg                40:16     19 B            19  1:31:54     15
             Maria Gunnarsson        1:02:02     15 A            20  2:33:56

     14       121 OK Denseln 1                                                      2:36:37
             Emma Ericsson             56:34     24 A            13    56:34     24
             Anneli Berggren           41:02     24 B            24  1:37:36     24
             Johanna Lindberg          59:01     11 C            22  2:36:37

     15       111 Jönköpings OK 1                                                   2:38:45
             Anna Gustafsson           56:28     23 A            12    56:28     23
             Frida Gustafsson          40:53     23 B            23  1:37:21     22
             Marie Andersson         1:01:24     14 C            23  2:38:45

     16       106 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 2:41:09
             Britta Norén              56:58     26 C            20    56:58     26
             Mia Lindberg              40:29     22 B            22  1:37:27     23
             Louise N.N.             1:03:42     16 A            21  2:41:09

     17       126 OK Tisaren 1                                                      2:41:57
             Rebecka Nylin             51:36     10 C             6    51:36     10
             Sara Nilsson              36:19     10 B            10  1:27:55      9
             Jullia Lauri            1:14:02     21 A            23  2:41:57

     18       137 Tullinge SK 7                                                     2:45:14
             Maria Jonsson             53:31     18 A            10    53:31     18
             Kerstin Håland            38:01     15 B            15  1:31:32     13
             Johanna Einarsson       1:13:42     20 C            31  2:45:14

     19       102 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1                                             2:51:44
             Inkeri Lindeman         1:05:55     30 C            26  1:05:55     30
             Sanna Nurmi               40:18     20 B            20  1:46:13     26
             Galina Vinogradova      1:05:31     18 A            22  2:51:44

     20       129 Skogspojkarna OK/Bredaryds SOK                                    2:55:48
             Lisa Kalered            1:01:16     28 A            19  1:01:16     28
             Carina Svensson           36:02      8 B             8  1:37:18     21
             Carina Kalered          1:18:30     22 C            33  2:55:48

     21       101 Almby IK                                                          2:56:35
             Charlotte Wahlström     1:00:51     27 A            17  1:00:51     27
             Ann-Britt Göransson       49:33     27 B            27  1:50:24     28
             Malin Wiklund           1:06:11     19 C            27  2:56:35

     22       112 Jönköpings OK 2                                                   2:58:42
             Therese Barje             56:40     25 C            19    56:40     25
             Kristina Andersson        39:30     17 B            17  1:36:10     20
             Maria Thelin            1:22:32     23 A            27  2:58:42

     23       130 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                                              3:00:31
             Lena Ström                51:50     14 C            10    51:50     14
             Karin Sjögren             45:59     26 B            26  1:37:49     25
             Lisa Åberg              1:22:42     24 A            28  3:00:31

     24       125 OK Hällen 3                                                       3:01:39
             Rebecka Nylin             55:44     19 A            11    55:44     19
             Sara Nilsson              36:54     13 B            13  1:32:38     16
             Julia Lauri             1:29:01     28 C            35  3:01:39

     25       122 OK Denseln 2                                                      3:25:54
             Josefin Lindberg        1:03:13     29 C            24  1:03:13     29
             Hanna Berggren            56:30     32 B            32  1:59:43     29
             Emma Dahlberg           1:26:11     27 A            31  3:25:54

     26       140 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 3                                            3:36:37
             Ronja Hill              1:15:21     35 C            32  1:15:21     35
             Lotta Östervall           55:18     31 B            31  2:10:39     33
             Carina Johansson        1:25:58     26 A            30  3:36:37

     27       105 Björkfors GOIF                                                    3:39:54
             Carolin Svensson          49:01      7 A             6    49:01      7
             Johanna Wassberger      1:26:47     35 B            35  2:15:48     34
             Sofie Svensson          1:24:06     25 C            34  3:39:54

     28       114 Köping-Kolsva OK                                                  3:45:31
             Anna Birkestål          1:10:44     33 C            30  1:10:44     33
             Josefin Eriksson          52:38     30 B            30  2:03:22     30
             Sofie Landqvist         1:42:09     30 A            34  3:45:31

     29       108 GOIF Tjalve                                                       3:45:56
             Julia Nilsson           1:10:19     32 C            29  1:10:19     32
             Sara Dahlberg             58:37     33 B            33  2:08:56     31
             Sofie Dahlberg          1:37:00     29 A            33  3:45:56

     30       117 Motala AIF OL                                                     3:59:53
             Sofia Fransson          1:23:10     38 A            29  1:23:10     38
             Frida Bergstrand        1:31:29     36 B            36  2:54:39     35
             Åsa Axén                1:05:14     17 C            25  3:59:53


              134 Tullinge SK 4                                                     j godk.
             Ida Forsen                55:54     21 C            17    55:54     21
             Johanna Lönnkvist         35:29      6 B             6  1:31:23     11
             Kicki Skog              j godk.        A

              132 Tullinge SK 2                                                     j godk.
             Sara Lundblad             53:06     15 C            11    53:06     15
             Emeli Pettersson          34:45      5 B             5  1:27:51      8
             Tina Junegard           j godk.        A

              142 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 2                                  j godk.
             Marie Rönnestrand         51:39     12 C             8    51:39     12
             Kristina Almström         36:20     11 B            11  1:27:59     10
             Kate Saffkova           j godk.        A

              113 Jönköpings OK 3                                                   j godk.
             Therese Carlsson        1:18:03     36 A            25  1:18:03     36
             Maria Ling                51:37     29 B            29  2:09:40     32
             Minna Lappalainen       j godk.        C

              109 Hagaby Goif                                                       j godk.
             Karin Gustafsson        j godk.        A
             Kajsa Axin                59:20     34 B            34
             Lovisa Falk             j godk.        C

              139 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2                                             fullf.
             Jenny Asztalos          1:19:33     37 A            26  1:19:33     37
             Lovisa Käll             j start        B
             Camilla Svensson        j start        C

              127 OK Tisaren 2                                                       fullf.
             Lovisa Persson          1:14:48     34 A            24  1:14:48     34
             Vakant N.N              j start        B
             Vakant N.N.             j start        C

              120 Nyköpings OK 2                                                     fullf.
             Sofia Sundström           55:45     20 C            16    55:45     20
             Julia Bergström           51:25     28 B            28  1:47:10     27
             Sandra Edhager           fullf.        A

              118 Norbergs OK                                                        fullf.
             Malin Björkqvist        1:10:06     31 C            28  1:10:06     31
             Erika Nilsson           j start        B
             Emelie Moberg           j start        A

              103 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2                                              fullf.
             Matleena Kukkonen       1:27:52     39 A            32  1:27:52     39
             Joosefiina Kukkonen     j start        B
             Heini Saarimäki         j start        C

              141 Tullinge SK 8                                                     j start
              107 Bredaryds SOK                                                     j start



H12  (10)               

      1       709 Tullinge SK                                                       1:05:25
             Albin Andersson           25:16      1 A             3    25:16      1
             Victor Imark              17:12      1 A             1    42:28      1
             + Olle Skog             17:25 +
             Simon Imark               22:57      2 B             1  1:05:25

      2       706 OK Kolmården                                                      1:15:40
             N.N. N.N.                 32:57      5 B             5    32:57      5
             N.N. N.N.                 20:06      6 A             6    53:03      7
             + N.N. N.N.             53:11 +
             + N.N. N.N.             20:23 +
             N.N. N.N.                 22:37      1 A             1  1:15:40

      3       708 Skogspojkarnas OK                                                 1:15:46
             Johan Wehlin              32:53      4 B             4    32:53      4
             Erik Håkansson            17:46      3 A             3    50:39      5
             + Oskar Bråddegård      25:40 +
             Jacob Malmfors            25:07      3 A             2  1:15:46

      4       707 OK Roxen                                                          1:15:50
             Adam Thellsén             25:42      3 A             5    25:42      3
             Lukas Eveborn             20:31      7 A             7    46:13      2
             + Pontus Lindblom       godk. +
             Albin Lillieström         29:37      5 B             3  1:15:50

      5       705 OK Denseln                                                        1:16:35
             August Mollén             25:27      2 A             4    25:27      2
             Sarah Persson             24:25      8 A             8    49:52      3
             Gustav Engman             26:43      4 B             2  1:16:35

      6       710 Västerviks OK                                                     1:40:09
             Isak Hertin               33:07      7 B             7    33:07      7
             Joar Hertin               19:46      4 A             4    52:53      6
             Axel Lindeberg            47:16      7 A             7  1:40:09

      7       703 Katrineholms OK                                                   2:03:02
             Johan Gustavsson          36:26      9 A             6    36:26      9
             Lisa Magnell              32:49      9 A             9  1:09:15      9
             + Adam Pettersson       33:58 +
             Emil Sotkasiira           53:47      8 B            10  2:03:02

      8       702 GOIF Tjalve                                                       2:04:37
             Gustav Malmström          32:58      6 B             6    32:58      6
             Oscar Prytz               17:31      2 A             2    50:29      4
             + Eric Jehrlander       50:37 +
             Martin Stafstedt        1:14:08      9 A             9  2:04:37

      9       701 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 2:21:27
             Max Dörper              1:00:39     10 A             8  1:00:39     10
             Oscar Johansson           36:13     10 A            10  1:36:52     10
             + Sanna Fasth           36:16 +
             Ida Milton                44:35      6 B             9  2:21:27


              704 Nyköpings OK                                                      j godk.
             Carl Carlsson             33:07      7 B             7    33:07      7
             Jacob Wadman              19:56      5 A             5    53:03      7
             + Linnea Nilsson        58:49 +
             + Oscar Haugness        23:43 +
             Ludvig ek               j godk.        A




H14  (9)                

      1       601 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 1:35:24
             Emanuel Urdal             28:30      3 A             2    28:30      3
             John Staaf                31:25      6 A             6    59:55      2
             + Malin Milton          00:03 +
             Niklas Carlsson           35:29      2 B             4  1:35:24

      2       606 OK Roxen                                                          1:36:29
             Elias Rankka              27:38      1 B             1    27:38      1
             Erik Herbertsson          27:59      2 A             2    55:37      1
             + Simon Kärrström       30:43 +
             Emil Thellsén             40:52      3 A             4  1:36:29

      3       605 OK Kolmården                                                      1:41:52
             Sofia Wiell               38:51      5 A             3    38:51      5
             Dag Hultberg              28:53      5 A             5  1:07:44      5
             + David Karlsson        30:44 +
             Henrik Håkansson          34:08      1 B             2  1:41:52

      4       602 Finspångs SOK                                                     1:46:36
             Alexander Wiklund         34:44      4 B             3    34:44      4
             Johan Lindman             28:19      4 A             4  1:03:03      4
             Sebastian Svensson        43:33      4 A             5  1:46:36

      5       603 Hagaby Goif                                                       2:01:26
             Fredrik Regborn           43:43      6 A             6    43:43      6
             Carl Valjus               32:06      8 A             8  1:15:49      6
             Harald Larsson            45:37      6 B             5  2:01:26

      6       604 OK Hällen                                                         2:04:20
             Nils Brodèn               50:59      7 B             6    50:59      7
             Simon Larsson             28:11      3 A             3  1:19:10      7
             Kristoffer Pettersson     45:10      5 A             7  2:04:20


              608 Tullinge SK                                                        Felst.
             Andreas Hultqvist        Felst.        B
             Anton Blomdahl          j godk.        A
             + Joel Pettersson       54:23 +
             + Daniel Bengtsson      27:18 +
             Niklas Sundqvist        j godk.        A

              607 Skogspojkarnas OK                                                 j godk.
             Björn Kongslien         j godk.        A
             Wincent Rudeberg          27:48      1 A             1
             Fredrik Malmfors        j godk.        B

              609 Linköpings OK                                                     j godk.
             Sven Engström             28:05      2 A             1    28:05      2
             Jakob Peterson            31:51      7 A             7    59:56      3
             + Johan Stenström       11:14 +
             Filip Lindell           j godk.        B




H16  (10)               

      1       510 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering                                    1:35:55
             Oskar Ek Larsson          33:37      1 B             2    33:37      1
             Ludvig Eriksson           28:09      3 A             3  1:01:46      1
             + Johan Ek Larsson      14:40 +
             + Jonas Ehn             33:28 +
             Jonas Borg                34:09      3 A             2  1:35:55

      2       506 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    1:43:04
             Lennart Johansson         33:45      2 B             3    33:45      2
             Hugo Segerström           30:40      7 A             7  1:04:25      2
             + Simon Strömberg       30:55 +
             Anton Bergström           38:39      6 A             3  1:43:04

      3       507 Nyköpings OK 2                                                    1:48:18
             Daniel Nilsson            45:35      3 A             6    45:35      3
             Oliver Nilsson            30:33      6 A             6  1:16:08      4
             + Julia Scherlin        43:20 +
             Daniel Wejås              32:10      1 B             1  1:48:18

      4       505 Nässjö OK                                                         1:55:36
             Linus Lager               48:56      5 A             8    48:56      5
             Erik Persson              25:48      1 A             1  1:14:44      3
             + Anton Hansson         36:26 +
             Eric Hansson              40:52      7 B             6  1:55:36

      5       503 Linköpings OK / OK Roxen                                          1:55:47
             Petter Johansson          48:52      4 A             7    48:52      4
             Albin Detterfelt          30:04      5 A             5  1:18:56      5
             + Emil Rankka           30:07 +
             Einar Johansson           36:51      4 B             4  1:55:47

      6       502 GOIF Tjalve                                                       1:59:10
             Johan Olsson              53:20      8 B             8    53:20      8
             Vakant N.N                31:53      8 A             8  1:25:13      8
             + Tobias Magnusson      48:56 +
             Marcus Berggren           33:57      2 A             1  1:59:10

      7       509 OK Tisaren                                                        2:02:18
             Oskar Andrén              48:57      6 A             9    48:57      6
             Sebastian Agerhäll        34:52      9 A             9  1:23:49      6
             Jonatan Aronsson          38:29      5 B             5  2:02:18

      8       508 OK Denseln                                                        2:06:20
             Oskar Engman              56:16      9 B             9    56:16      9
             Max Berggren              28:02      2 A             2  1:24:18      7
             + Martin Engman         37:25 +
             + Hanna Nilsson         40:58 +
             Linda Lindkvist           42:02      8 A             4  2:06:20

      9       504 Linköpings OK                                                     2:07:28
             Jonas Lundgren            56:17     10 B            10    56:17     10
             Fredrik Peterson          28:56      4 A             4  1:25:13      8
             Erik Sköld                42:15      9 A             5  2:07:28

     10       501 Finspångs SOK                                                     2:17:45
             Leif Svensson             49:04      7 A            10    49:04      7
             David Axelsson            39:31     10 A            10  1:28:35     10
             Karin Svensson            49:10     10 B             7  2:17:45




D12  (8)                

      1       753 OK Kolmården 1                                                    1:17:40
             Julia Eriksson            28:35      1 A             1    28:35      1
             Isabelle Auguirre         24:34      4 A             4    53:09      2
             Emma Bränneby             24:31      1 B             1  1:17:40

      2       757 Tullinge SK                                                       1:28:25
             Amanda Berggren           39:35      5 A             5    39:35      5
             Frida Junegard            20:18      1 A             1    59:53      3
             + Frida Forsberg        01:02 +
             + Trine Karlberg        21:38 +
             Märta Skog                28:32      2 B             2  1:28:25

      3       755 OK Kolmården 3                                                    1:30:02
             Tora Westerberg           28:49      2 A             2    28:49      2
             Moa Ljungemyr             24:16      3 A             3    53:05      1
             Lisa Berggren             36:57      5 B             5  1:30:02

      4       752 Linköpings OK 2                                                   1:33:23
             Emma Lindell              35:14      3 B             3    35:14      3
             Emma S Johansson          28:22      6 A             6  1:03:36      4
             Stina Gustås              29:47      3 A             3  1:33:23

      5       756 OK Roxen                                                          1:33:51
             Lova Eveborn              35:21      4 B             4    35:21      4
             Eveborn Malva             28:32      7 A             7  1:03:53      5
             Victoria Asketun          29:58      4 A             4  1:33:51

      6       754 OK Kolmården 2                                                    2:01:23
             Cornelia Andersson        50:10      7 B             6    50:10      7
             Maja Östlund              23:06      2 A             2  1:13:16      6
             + Nora Forslund         14:17 +
             Emilia Östlund            48:07      6 A             7  2:01:23

      7       758 NAIS OK                                                           2:07:43
             Emilia Samuelsson         50:13      8 B             7    50:13      8
             Josefin Bollevan          28:10      5 A             5  1:18:23      8
             + Linnea Samuelsson     18:24 +
             Ellen Nilsson             49:20      7 A             8  2:07:43


              751 Linköpings OK 1                                                   j godk.
             Klara Ljunggren           39:51      6 A             6    39:51      6
             Vakant N.N                34:21      8 A             8  1:14:12      7
             Johanna Gustås          j godk.        B




D14  (7)                

      1       651 Finspångs SOK                                                     1:42:41
             Andrea Svensson           31:13      1 A             1    31:13      1
             Elin Johansson            37:47      4 B             4  1:09:00      2
             Ida Rydberg               33:41      1 B             2  1:42:41

      2       654 Nyköpings OK 2                                                    1:48:28
             Linnéa Wejås              33:27      3 B             1    33:27      3
             Louise Bergström          34:13      2 B             2  1:07:40      1
             + Julia Wadman          34:16 +
             Amanda Delvén             40:48      3 A             4  1:48:28

      3       656 OK Roxen                                                          1:58:51
             Fanny Asketun             47:06      4 B             3    47:06      4
             Stina Svedevall           31:43      1 B             1  1:18:49      4
             + Klara Gustavsson      46:01 +
             Gerda Rankka              40:02      2 A             3  1:58:51

      4       652 Linköpings OK                                                     2:24:31
             Marit Faxén               49:05      5 B             4    49:05      5
             Lovisa Lundquist          35:23      3 B             3  1:24:28      5
             + Elin Rimhagen         35:26 +
             Sofia Gyulai            1:00:03      4 A             5  2:24:31


              653 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    j godk.
             Rebecka Hylander          32:59      2 A             2    32:59      2
             Ronja de Boer             40:12      5 B             5  1:13:11      3
             Amanda Scherlin         j godk.        B

              657 Tullinge SK                                                       j start
              655 OK Kolmården                                                      j start



D16  (10)               

      1       558 Skogspojkarnas OK                                                 1:49:19
             Anna Wehlin               42:39      7 B             3    42:39      7
             Elin Håkansson            30:26      1 B             1  1:13:05      1
             Karolina Nygren           36:14      2 A             2  1:49:19

      2       554 Linköpings OK                                                     1:51:11
             Linnea Faxén              39:05      1 B             2    39:05      1
             Josefina Almén            38:18      3 B             3  1:17:23      3
             Julia Almén               33:48      1 A             1  1:51:11

      3       560 Tullinge SK 2                                                     1:55:53
             Cecilia Imark             43:49      9 B             5    43:49      9
             Ellinor Fryxell           31:12      2 B             2  1:15:01      2
             Linnea Adolfsson          40:52      6 A             8  1:55:53

      4       552 Hagaby Goif                                                       2:00:14
             Eva Gustafsson            42:49      8 B             4    42:49      8
             Maria Gustafsson          38:53      4 B             4  1:21:42      5
             + Karin Börgel          39:25 +
             Josefine Wallenhammar     38:32      4 A             4  2:00:14

      5       553 Katrineholms OK                                                   2:00:19
             Siri Jeppson              40:46      2 A             5    40:46      2
             Ida Wadman                40:49      5 B             5  1:21:35      4
             + Karin Karlsson        23:49 +
             Jenny Skoog               38:44      5 B             1  2:00:19

      6       556 OK Roxen                                                          2:07:51
             Klara Svedevall           46:06     10 B             6    46:06     10
             Malin Lilliecreutz        43:37      7 B             7  1:29:43     10
             + Anna Herbertsson      44:14 +
             Amanda Thellsén           38:08      3 A             3  2:07:51

      7       559 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:12:20
             Jenny Håland              40:46      2 A             5    40:46      2
             Magdalena van de Voorde   44:54      8 B             8  1:25:40      7
             + Elina Sundqvist       25:42 +
             Malin Dahlström           46:40      7 B             7  2:12:20

      8       555 OK Hällen                                                         2:17:41
             Tea Lindmark              41:06      6 A            10    41:06      6
             Ebba Lindmark             45:11     10 B            10  1:26:17      9
             Linnèa Hultman            51:24      8 B             8  2:17:41

      9       551 Ärla IF                                                           2:17:43
             Bettina Hoelgaard         41:03      5 A             9    41:03      5
             Sophie Eriksson           45:02      9 B             9  1:26:05      8
             Sofie Karlsson            51:38      9 B             9  2:17:43

     10       557 Skogspojkarnas OK/GOIF Tjalve                                     2:24:42
             Lisa Malmström            40:47      4 A             7    40:47      4
             Amanda Nygren             42:52      6 B             6  1:23:39      6
             Josefine Dahlstedt      1:01:03     10 B            10  2:24:42




H120  (17)              

      1       314 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:16:16
             Kenneth Jönsson           50:07      6 B             6    50:07      6
             Mats Fryxell              44:39      3 C             2  1:34:46      1
             Hans Sundqvist            41:30      1 A             1  2:16:16

      2       309 Motala AIF OL                                                     2:20:56
             Fredrik Jönsson           48:47      4 C             4    48:47      4
             Fredrik Korall            49:36      5 A             4  1:38:23      3
             Per Johansson             42:33      2 B             2  2:20:56

      3       315 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:28:55
             Erik Berggren             49:53      5 C             5    49:53      5
             Kent Berggren             52:23      6 A             5  1:42:16      5
             Björn Axelsson            46:39      3 B             4  2:28:55

      4       311 OK Denseln                                                        2:29:36
             Fredrik Engman            50:19      7 B             7    50:19      7
             Thomas Persson            44:50      4 A             2  1:35:09      2
             Per Kempe                 54:27      8 C             9  2:29:36

      5       308 Matteus SI/IFK Göteborg                                           2:34:47
             Lars Danielson          1:05:19     13 B            14  1:05:19     13
             Tobias Noborn             35:36      1 C             1  1:40:55      4
             Anders Joelsson           53:52      6 A             6  2:34:47

      6       304 Linköpings OK 1                                                   2:35:46
             Åke Ljunggren             47:53      2 A             3    47:53      2
             Pedro Lundquist         1:00:36     10 C            11  1:48:29      7
             Per Magnusson             47:17      4 B             5  2:35:46

      7       312 OK Roxen                                                          2:42:39
             Anders Lillieström        48:45      3 C             3    48:45      3
             Per Thellsén              56:23      8 B             9  1:45:08      6
             Johan Lilliecreutz        57:31     10 A             9  2:42:39

      8       313 OK Tisaren                                                        2:51:29
             Peter Agerhäll            55:18     10 A             7    55:18     10
             Nils Aronsson           1:01:53     12 B            12  1:57:11     10
             Hellor Reinert            54:18      7 C             8  2:51:29

      9       305 Linköpings OK 2                                                   2:52:16
             Jonas Roth              1:02:54     12 B            13  1:02:54     12
             Per Gustås                56:22      7 A             8  1:59:16     11
             Tomas Boman               53:00      5 C             6  2:52:16

     10       302 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:58:29
             Markku Sorri              46:02      1 B             3    46:02      1
             Tommy Eriksson          1:02:30     13 C            12  1:48:32      8
             Sven-Johan Prytz        1:09:57     13 A            13  2:58:29

     11       303 GOIF Tjalve 2                                                     3:09:29
             Wilhelm Ternborg        1:10:22     15 C            13  1:10:22     15
             Dag Jehrlander            58:05      9 A            10  2:08:27     12
             Andreas Håkansson       1:01:02     11 B            10  3:09:29

     12       317 Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering                                    3:26:11
             Urban Larsson             51:15      8 B             8    51:15      8
             Hans Johansson          1:38:22     16 A            14  2:29:37     15
             Gustav Hedin              56:34      9 C            10  3:26:11

     13       316 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                              3:26:52
             Thomas Eriksson         1:02:30     11 A            11  1:02:30     11
             Mats Nord               1:17:07     14 C            14  2:19:37     13
             Harald Nordlund         1:07:15     12 B            15  3:26:52

     14       301 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 3:58:43
             Conny Bruhn             1:05:21     14 A            12  1:05:21     14
             Magnus Urdal            1:22:13     15 B            16  2:27:34     14
             Urban Andersson         1:31:09     14 C            15  3:58:43


              307 Linköpings OK 4                                                   j godk.
             Lars Bohlin             j godk.        A
             Sören Nilsson Påledal     42:04      2 B             1
             Christian Enberg        j godk.        C

              306 Linköpings OK 3                                                   j godk.
             Christian Eriksson        53:07      9 C             7    53:07      9
             Jörgen Sköld            1:01:52     11 B            11  1:54:59      9
             Johan Åtting            j godk.        A

              310 NAIS OK                                                           j start



H150  (21)              

      1       364 Nyköpings OK 1                                                    2:02:46
             Ulf Hylander              49:44     15 B             6    49:44     15
             Ingvar Blomberg           36:18      1 C             1  1:26:02      2
             Mats Hall.                36:44      2 A             1  2:02:46

      2       371 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:03:23
             Per-Arne Forsberg         44:23      5 C             3    44:23      5
             Lennart Hävren            45:01      6 A            11  1:29:24      6
             Rikard Imark              33:59      1 B             1  2:03:23

      3       365 Nyköpings OK 2                                                    2:11:15
             Peter Rasmussen           44:29      6 C             4    44:29      6
             Bengt pettersson          43:54      4 A             8  1:28:23      3
             Johan Scherlin            42:52      6 B             4  2:11:15

      4       372 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:11:31
             Anders Kärrström          43:57      4 A             9    43:57      4
             Tomas Hultqvist           45:22      7 C             8  1:29:19      5
             Vakant N.N.               42:12      5 B             3  2:11:31

      5       355 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               2:14:39
             Staffan Runtegen          56:14     18 B            11    56:14     18
             Göran Valfridsson         37:06      2 A             2  1:33:20      8
             Anders Molin              41:19      4 C             2  2:14:39

      6       366 Nyköpings OK 3                                                    2:14:53
             Torbjörn Johansson        47:33     13 A            14    47:33     13
             Arne Ek                   47:27      9 C            11  1:35:00     10
             Henrik Haagness           39:53      3 B             2  2:14:53

      7       354 Björkfors GOIF                                                    2:21:38
             Jan Johansson             37:20      1 A             3    37:20      1
             Lars Östlin               53:41     12 C            16  1:31:01      7
             Bengt-Ove Blomkvist       50:37     10 B             7  2:21:38

      8       370 OK Tylöskog                                                       2:23:02
             Åke Algotson              52:28     16 B             8    52:28     16
             Jonas Karlsson            46:53      8 C             9  1:39:21     11
             Bo Gustavsson             43:41      7 A             7  2:23:02

      9       359 Katrineholms OK                                                   2:27:10
             Torgny Jeppson            48:30     14 C            13    48:30     14
             Håkan Palmfjord           37:29      3 A             4  1:25:59      1
             Inge Löwegren           1:01:11     14 B            14  2:27:10

     10       361 Motala AIF OL 1                                                   2:28:35
             Leif Efraimsson           52:29     17 B             9    52:29     17
             Thomas Svensson           48:53     10 A            15  1:41:22     12
             Mats R Johansson          47:13      8 C            10  2:28:35

     11       369 OK Måsen                                                          2:35:15
             Johan Hammarström         46:38     12 A            13    46:38     12
             Sten Åhlin              1:00:48     14 B            13  1:47:26     15
             Stefan Westlin            47:49      9 C            12  2:35:15

     12       363 NAIS OK                                                           2:35:42
             Roger Engman              38:53      2 A             5    38:53      2
             Ralf Lindgren           1:03:22     15 B            15  1:42:15     13
             Calle Nöjd                53:27     13 C            15  2:35:42

     13       353 Ärla IF                                                           2:42:31
             Per Friberg               44:33      7 C             5    44:33      7
             Claes Casparr             44:19      5 A            10  1:28:52      4
             Johnny Fransson         1:13:39     19 B            17  2:42:31

     14       351 Almby IK                                                          2:43:07
             Per Håstlund              41:01      3 A             6    41:01      3
             Thomas Johansson          52:37     11 B            10  1:33:38      9
             Anders Robertsson       1:09:29     16 C            18  2:43:07

     15       368 OK Denseln                                                        2:55:22
             Karl Mollén               44:33      7 C             5    44:33      7
             Peter Ericsson            57:44     13 B            12  1:42:17     14
             Peter Lindebring        1:13:05     18 A            20  2:55:22

     16       360 Linköpings OK                                                     3:25:30
             Anders Tosteberg        1:00:11     20 A            17  1:00:11     20
             Roland Fridh            1:12:38     17 C            19  2:12:49     17
             Anders Kjell            1:12:41     17 B            16  3:25:30


              367 Nyköpings OK 4                                                    j godk.
             Per Carlsson            j godk.        B
             Hans Engdahl            1:12:26     16 A            19
             Peter Westman             52:12     11 C            14

              362 Motala AIF OL 2                                                   j godk.
             Christer Fransson         45:15     10 C             7    45:15     10
             Tord Fransson           j godk.        B
             Krister Berger            52:27     12 A            16

              357 GOIF Tjalve                                                       j godk.
             Göran Brattgård           45:25     11 A            12    45:25     11
             Calle Dahlstedt         1:16:06     18 B            18  2:01:31     16
             Per Fröberg             j godk.        C

              356 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                                               j godk.
             Kenth Edin                57:52     19 C            17    57:52     19
             Patrik Johansson        j godk.        B
             Karl-Johan Norén        1:04:28     15 A            18

              358 Hagaby Goif                                                        fullf.
             Lars Persson              44:54      9 B             5    44:54      9
             Anders Larsson          j start        C
             Jan Gustafsson          j start        A




H180  (15)              

      1       409 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:40:26
             Peter Jakobsson           39:08     12 C             7    39:08     12
             Roger Danielsson          31:57      2 A             1  1:11:05      3
             Pär Ericsson              29:21      1 B             2  1:40:26

      2       410 Linköpings OK 2                                                   1:45:48
             Lennart Sturesson         34:26      4 A             2    34:26      4
             Lars-Erik Henriksson      37:39      5 C             6  1:12:05      4
             Stephan Svensson          33:43      3 B             3  1:45:48

      3       401 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 1                                               1:46:15
             Per-Åke Tengvall          37:21      8 A             5    37:21      8
             Anders Montelius          34:48      3 B             4  1:12:09      5
             Håkan Gustafsson          34:06      4 C             5  1:46:15

      4       412 OK Hällen                                                         1:47:26
             Stefan Gustafsson         29:46      2 C             1    29:46      2
             Sune Lindell              43:09      9 B            12  1:12:55      6
             Hans Öberg                34:31      5 A             3  1:47:26

      5       407 IFK Hedemora OK                                                   1:47:37
             Olle Johansson            38:22     10 A             6    38:22     10
             Jan Johansson             37:09      4 B             8  1:15:31      7
             Karl Johansson            32:06      2 C             4  1:47:37

      6       403 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     2:01:55
             Peter Hagström            43:54     14 C            10    43:54     14
             Jan V Andersson           42:49      8 A             8  1:26:43     10
             Göran Blomberg            35:12      6 B             5  2:01:55

      7       408 IFK Norrköpings OK                                                2:04:02
             Bengt Karlsson            35:29      6 B             6    35:29      6
             Anders Larsson            42:06      7 C             9  1:17:35      8
             Bertil Wahlqvist          46:27     10 A             9  2:04:02

      8       404 GOIF Tjalve 2                                                     2:19:26
             Harris Brande             52:08     15 A            10    52:08     15
             Jan Svensson              47:36     10 C            13  1:39:44     13
             Nils Sjödin               39:42      7 B            11  2:19:26

      9       415 Almby IK                                                          2:23:19
             Karl-Göran Wahlström      30:00      3 C             2    30:00      3
             Per-Åke Hull              39:19      6 A             7  1:09:19      2
             Ulf T. Hallberg         1:14:00     12 B            14  2:23:19

     10       405 GOIF Tjalve 3                                                     2:29:17
             Bengt Alm                 37:40      9 B             9    37:40      9
             Conny Berggren          1:07:21     14 A            12  1:45:01     14
             Åke Hansson               44:16      8 C            11  2:29:17

     11       411 NAIS OK                                                           2:38:10
             Göran Svärd               39:03     11 B            10    39:03     11
             Lennart Haffenberg        55:33     13 A            11  1:34:36     12
             Folke Jalkvall          1:03:34     11 C            15  2:38:10

     12       413 OK Motala                                                         2:43:26
             Christer Johansson        35:27      5 A             4    35:27      5
             Sune Carlsson           1:22:09     15 B            15  1:57:36     15
             Uno Berg                  45:50      9 C            12  2:43:26

     13       406 GOIF Tjalve 4                                                     2:47:34
             Ivar Luks                 39:13     13 C             8    39:13     13
             Arne Lindh                50:30     12 B            13  1:29:43     11
             Peter Wikström          1:17:51     13 A            13  2:47:34


              414 OK Roxen                                                           fullf.
             Bengt Östlund             35:30      7 B             7    35:30      7
             Christer Sandh            31:39      1 C             3  1:07:09      1
             Gunnar Carlson          j start        A

              402 Boxholm-Mjölby OL 2                                                fullf.
             Erik Axelsson             29:06      1 B             1    29:06      1
             Håkan Tengvall            49:22     11 C            14  1:18:28      9
             (sjuk)                  j start        A




D120  (13)              

      1       475 Linköpings OK 1                                                   1:50:40
             Annika Ivarsson           33:55      1 B             1    33:55      1
             Inger Berg                36:17      1 A             1  1:10:12      1
             Helén Persson             40:28      1 C             2  1:50:40

      2       471 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 2:00:24
             Bodil Molin               39:08      4 A             2    39:08      4
             Lena Molin                40:12      2 B             3  1:19:20      3
             Annelie Alenius           41:04      2 C             4  2:00:24

      3       478 NAIS OK 1                                                         2:02:12
             Ulrika Lasson             34:02      2 B             2    34:02      2
             Marie Andersson           40:58      3 C             3  1:15:00      2
             Inger Johansson           47:12      4 A             3  2:02:12

      4       481 OK Roxen                                                          2:19:48
             Karin Lundström           40:45      6 B             5    40:45      6
             Annika Asketun            49:12      5 A             4  1:29:57      4
             Sofia Svedevall           49:51      5 C             8  2:19:48

      5       483 Tullinge SK                                                       2:32:38
             Pia-Lena Putkonen         50:14     10 A             5    50:14     10
             Kerstin Imark             41:32      4 B             6  1:31:46      5
             Mari Heijkenskjöld      1:00:52      6 C             9  2:32:38

      6       476 Linköpings OK 2                                                   2:48:10
             Kristina Ljunggren        34:03      3 C             1    34:03      3
             Carina Faxén            1:01:09      8 B             9  1:35:12      6
             Åsa Detterfelt          1:12:58      7 A            10  2:48:10

      7       477 Motala AIF OL                                                     3:34:23
             Petra Korall              55:02     11 A             6    55:02     11
             Carina Berger Svensson    57:22      6 B             8  1:52:24      8
             Ingrid Roos             1:41:59      8 C            12  3:34:23


              482 OK Tylöskog                                                       j godk.
             Anna-Birgitta Gustavsso   45:27      7 C             5    45:27      7
             Anna-Lena Svärd         1:10:46      9 B            10  1:56:13      9
             Monica Algotson         j godk.        A

              479 NAIS OK 2                                                         j godk.
             Ingrid Hydén              48:53      9 C             7    48:53      9
             Gun Ericsson            1:00:41      7 A             8  1:49:34      7
             Petra Nilsson           j godk.        B

              473 GOIF Tjalve                                                       j godk.
             Gabriella Jarl            46:33      8 C             6    46:33      8
             Lena Malmström          j godk.        A
             Anna M-Magnusson          44:50      3 B             7

              472 Finspångs SOK                                                     j godk.
             Lena Rosander             40:42      5 B             4    40:42      5
             Annelie Wiklund         1:39:34     11 C            11  2:20:16     10
             Barbara Svensson        j godk.        A

              480 OK Denseln                                                         fullf.
             Eva Engman              1:11:12     13 A             9  1:11:12     13
             NN N.N.                 1:21:26     10 C            10  2:32:38     11
             NN N.N.                 j start        B

              474 Hagaby Goif                                                        fullf.
             Birgitta Gustafsson       55:14     12 A             7    55:14     12
             Ingrid Persson          j start        C
             nn N.N.                 j start        B




D150  (6)               

      1       455 OK Hällen                                                         2:20:06
             Kerstin Svensk            52:59      3 B             3    52:59      3
             Ulla Lindell              45:22      2 A             1  1:38:21      3
             Christina Sjölander       41:45      1 C             3  2:20:06

      2       454 Nyköpings OK                                                      2:24:44
             Inga Johansson            52:47      2 A             2    52:47      2
             Lena Pettersson           40:03      1 C             2  1:32:50      2
             Helena Delvèn             51:54      2 B             2  2:24:44

      3       456 Skogspojkarnas OK                                                 2:28:09
             Anita Seger Wehlin        33:44      1 C             1    33:44      1
             Lena Fornander            49:54      4 B             1  1:23:38      1
             Lena Johansson          1:04:31      5 A             5  2:28:09

      4       453 GOIF Tjalve 2                                                     3:03:11
             Marie Lindqvist         1:00:15      5 C             5  1:00:15      5
             Gerd Hagström           1:01:21      5 A             4  2:01:36      5
             Liz Bergström           1:01:35      4 B             4  3:03:11

      5       451 Björkfors GOIF                                                    3:03:36
             Kerstin Eriksson          53:28      4 A             3    53:28      4
             Carin Grinell           1:09:13      6 B             5  2:02:41      6
             Inger Pettersson        1:00:55      3 C             6  3:03:36


              452 GOIF Tjalve 1                                                     j godk.
             Magdalena W-Axi         1:11:55      6 B             6  1:11:55      6
             Lena Fröberg              46:49      3 C             4  1:58:44      4
             Susanne Dahlberg        j godk.        A




ÖPPEN  (15)             

      1       808 Nässjö OK                                                         1:55:34
             Johan Hansson             32:21      1 A             1    32:21      1
             Agneta Hallberg Hansson   40:01      6 B             6  1:12:22      1
             Victor Hansson            43:12      1 A             1  1:55:34

      2       805 Matteus SI                                                        2:02:24
             Sofie Strömberg           38:46      6 A             6    38:46      6
             Bo Andersson              37:12      2 B             2  1:15:58      2
             Marcus Andersson          46:26      5 A             5  2:02:24

      3       810 OK Måsen 1                                                        2:02:53
             Therese Huhta             35:56      3 A             3    35:56      3
             Beatrice Huhta            42:03      8 B             8  1:17:59      3
             Kristoffer Jansson        44:54      4 A             4  2:02:53

      4       803 Katrineholms OK                                                   2:07:45
             Veijo Salmijärvi          36:29      5 A             5    36:29      5
             Gustav Karlsson           47:38     11 B            11  1:24:07      9
             Per Skoog                 43:38      2 A             2  2:07:45

      5       813 Tullinge SK 1                                                     2:08:13
             Per Lengqvist             46:26     10 A            10    46:26     10
             Patrik Blomdahl           37:25      4 B             4  1:23:51      8
             Jocke Lönnkvist           44:22      3 A             3  2:08:13

      6       812 OK Tylöskog                                                       2:08:17
             Erik Gödecke              42:25      9 A             9    42:25      9
             Anna Algotson             36:08      1 B             1  1:18:33      4
             Martin Svärd              49:44      7 A             7  2:08:17

      7       815 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                                              2:17:23
             Daniel Torén              36:02      4 A             4    36:02      4
             Mario Matanovic           44:34      9 B             9  1:20:36      6
             Fredrik Huldt             56:47      9 A             9  2:17:23

      8       809 OK Hällen                                                         2:20:55
             Roger Norberg             35:55      2 A             2    35:55      2
             Åsa Larsson               56:48     13 B            13  1:32:43     10
             Mats Hellstadius          48:12      6 A             6  2:20:55

      9       806 NAIS OK 1                                                         2:26:52
             Emma Svensson             41:32      7 A             7    41:32      7
             Linda Nilsson             37:14      3 B             3  1:18:46      5
             Simon Nyberg            1:08:06     11 A            11  2:26:52

     10       804 Linköpings OK                                                     2:46:57
             Hanna Tjärnström          55:58     12 A            12    55:58     12
             Julia Tjärnström          45:30     10 B            10  1:41:28     12
             Jenny Stenström         1:05:29     10 A            10  2:46:57

     11       814 Tullinge SK 2                                                     2:51:02
             Pär Dahlström             41:40      8 A             8    41:40      8
             Kjell Bengtsson           41:28      7 B             7  1:23:08      7
             Werner Köhler           1:27:54     12 A            12  2:51:02


              811 OK Måsen 2                                                        j godk.
             Thommie Samuelsson        59:00     13 A            13    59:00     13
             Affe Huhta                55:17     12 B            12  1:54:17     13
             Krister Johansson       j godk.        A

              802 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                                                 j godk.
             Hampus Alenius          j godk.        A
             Mikael Urdal                           B
             Joel Valfridsson          56:18      8 A             8

              801 Björkfors GOIF                                                    j godk.
             Mathias Andersson         55:35     11 A            11    55:35     11
             Kjell Holmström           39:40      5 B             5  1:35:15     11
             Sven-Olof Svensson      j godk.        A

              807 NAIS OK 2                                                         j start