Kolmårdskavlen, Klassresultatlista

2009-04-05


Ö1 2100 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Havin BerggrenOK Denseln28:010:00
2Simon JohanssonOK Kolmården30:022:01
3Hugo LilleströmOK Roxen30:492:48
4David BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF33:255:24
5Samuel MalmforsSkogspojkarnas OK37:299:28
6Thorsten SvenssonFinspångs SOK42:3814:37
7Ingrid StensgårdOK Roxen50:1522:14
8Benny Larsson-50:5622:55
9Acua SuenscTjällmo-Godegårds OK52:0424:03
10Elin EricsonTjällmo-Godegårds OK52:0824:07
11Hanne RothLinköpings OK54:2826:27
12Rasmus PåledalLinköpings OK70:4442:43

Ö2 2800 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anders JohanssonFinspångs SOK29:350:00
2Gunvor FridhLinköpings OK61:1631:41
3Anja DörperBoxholm-Mjölby OL74:2444:49

Ö4 3400 meter 24 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linus BacklundOK Hällen38:070:00
2Håkan HerbertssonOK Roxen44:526:45
3Mattias BroddegårdSkogspojkarnas OK46:438:36
4Annie WestlinOK Måsen47:369:29
5Ola FalkHagaby GoIF47:409:33
6Ingela HåkanssonSkogspojkarnas OK49:1611:09
7Camilla CarlssonTjällmo-Godegårds OK50:0311:56
8Sara JohnssonOK Kolmården53:0815:01
9Ragnar KarlssonKrokeks OK53:5315:46
10Niklas HallqvistOK Roxen55:1117:04
11Astrid LundmarkLinköpings OK55:3117:24
12Helena EkedahlOK Roxen56:3918:32
13Erik FlodinFinspångs SOK57:0819:01
14Åsa StåhlklooOK Roxen59:4621:39
15Mikael MalinenOK Hällen62:3424:27
16Linda HellstadiusOK Hällen62:3924:32
17Ingvar HultqvistOK Hällen67:3429:27
18Maria LilleströmOK Roxen68:0930:02
19Ann-Sofie UrdalBoxholm-Mjölby OL68:3830:31
20Laila PerssonIS Skanne73:3835:31
21Maria WejåsNyköpings OK83:1845:11
22Karin LundeqvistOK Hällen84:2946:22
23Marianne WehlinNAIS OK129:2991:22
Tuula ÅhlinOK MåsenEj godk.

Ö6 4400 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Filip AguirreOK Kolmården53:300:00
2Anna-Stina PåledalLinköpings OK54:471:17
3Björn Winnberg PerssonKatrineholms OK65:5912:29
4Arne AnderssonOK Denseln70:4317:13
5Anders ErikssonKatrineholms OK73:3720:07
6Robert FredrikssonBoxholm-Mjölby OL85:4732:17
7Per MobergKatrineholms OK90:1936:49
8Inge SundströmNyköpings OK91:5138:21
9Lars Heijken SkjöloTullinge SK123:4470:14
Tomas AxiTjalve GOIFEj godk.
Per EmarssonTullinge SKEj godk.
Camilla LarssonOK HällenEj godk.
Emil BruhnBoxholm-Mjölby OLEj godk.
Sven AnderssonOK HällenEj godk.

Ö7 3400 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Marie SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK39:000:00
2Karin ForsbergTullinge SK42:113:11
3Kenneth LeoOK Denseln42:273:27
4Jan LundgrenLinköpings OK42:553:55
5Ove KarlssonNyköpings OK43:284:28
6Pär EricsonNyköpings OK44:325:32
7Marie BergströmNyköpings OK45:256:25
8Anna LindgrenTjällmo-Godegårds OK45:596:59
9Bertil EklundTjalve GOIF47:498:49
10Peter HydénNAIS OK48:349:34
11Sofie SvernestamOK Hällen49:3710:37
12Carin GalofssonJönköpings OK50:3611:36
13Bo FrisbergOK Roxen52:4813:48
14Sofie WestlinOK Måsen54:3615:36
15Lena RunessonOK Vivill56:0717:07
16Britt PetterssonOK Roxen58:1019:10
17Clas GräggNyköpings OK58:3119:31
18Berit EdengrenNyköpings OK59:4520:45
19Barbro ÖstlundOK Roxen62:4123:41
20Tor AnderssonNAIS OK65:5526:55
21Margareta Skarp-RantegenBoxholm-Mjölby OL67:3528:35
22Karin ÖstlinBjörkfors GOIF67:4028:40
23Gunnar BergströmTjalve GOIF67:5028:50
Thomas HåkanssonSkogspojkarnas OKEj godk.
Erik MalmforsSkogspojkarnas OKEj godk.

Ö9 6600 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Magnus Johansson-56:010:00
2Anders SundbladOK Måsen67:0811:07
3Jonas VikströmKöping-Kolsva OK72:0015:59
4Andreas RietzOK Roxen77:5521:54
5Jessica KarlssonNyköpings OK78:5022:49
6Ove EricssonNyköpings OK84:3928:38
7Michael SandströmOK Hällen93:2237:21
8Mikael LarssonOK Hällen93:3137:30
9Göran IsakssonNyköpings OK156:57100:56
Beata FalkHagaby GoIFEj godk.


Skapad 2009-04-05 15:07:17 med OLA version 4.0.0