Kolmårdskavlen, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-04-05

ÖPPEN 12100 m12 anmälda
1Havin Berggren
OK Denseln
28:016:38
6:38
2:53
9:31
1:55
11:26
1:46
13:12
1:49
15:01
6:48
21:49
5:25
27:14
0:47
28:01
    
2Simon Johansson
OK Kolmården
30:029:02
9:02
3:13
12:15
2:11
14:26
2:49
17:15
2:19
19:34
6:55
26:29
2:44
29:13
0:49
30:02
    
3Hugo Lilleström
OK Roxen
30:497:19
7:19
2:48
10:07
1:43
11:50
1:14
13:04
2:06
15:10
6:08
21:18
8:52
30:10
0:39
30:49
    
4David Borg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
33:256:52
6:52
4:01
10:53
2:48
13:41
2:51
16:32
3:24
19:56
7:23
27:19
5:19
32:38
0:47
33:25
    
5Samuel Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
37:2910:16
10:16
3:40
13:56
2:29
16:25
2:38
19:03
2:57
22:00
8:20
30:20
5:30
35:50
1:39
37:29
    
6Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
42:3810:25
10:25
4:58
15:23
4:14
19:37
3:09
22:46
3:48
26:34
10:35
37:09
4:40
41:49
0:49
42:38
    
7Ingrid Stensgård
OK Roxen
50:1510:05
10:05
6:18
16:23
7:15
23:38
2:27
26:05
2:50
28:55
10:24
39:19
10:06
49:25
0:50
50:15
    
8Benny Larsson
-
50:5613:38
13:38
6:17
19:55
3:52
23:47
4:28
28:15
4:31
32:46
9:28
42:14
6:32
48:46
2:10
50:56
    
9Acua Suensc
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
52:0412:29
12:29
6:35
19:04
4:08
23:12
3:13
26:25
5:03
31:28
13:53
45:21
5:40
51:01
1:03
52:04
    
10Elin Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
52:0812:31
12:31
6:50
19:21
3:53
23:14
3:10
26:24
5:05
31:29
13:55
45:24
5:47
51:11
0:57
52:08
    
11Hanne Roth
Linköpings OK
54:2810:08
10:08
7:11
17:19
4:53
22:12
4:29
26:41
4:32
31:13
13:23
44:36
8:16
52:52
1:36
54:28
    
12Rasmus Påledal
Linköpings OK
70:4414:43
14:43
10:14
24:57
4:27
29:24
4:48
34:12
6:16
40:28
15:17
55:45
11:55
67:40
3:04
70:44
    




ÖPPEN 22800 m3 anmälda
1Anders Johansson
Finspångs SOK
29:353:38
3:38
2:23
6:01
2:56
8:57
0:57
9:54
2:18
12:12
3:01
15:13
4:16
19:29
1:15
20:44
1:23
22:07
6:49
28:56
0:39
29:35
 
2Gunvor Fridh
Linköpings OK
61:1615:05
15:05
4:22
19:27
6:38
26:05
2:10
28:15
3:26
31:41
5:30
37:11
7:17
44:28
8:01
52:29
3:10
55:39
4:00
59:39
1:37
61:16
 
3Anja Dörper
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
74:2412:44
12:44
5:53
18:37
13:32
32:09
2:22
34:31
9:53
44:24
6:41
51:05
8:10
59:15
2:27
61:42
3:07
64:49
3:45
68:34
5:50
74:24
 




ÖPPEN 43400 m24 anmälda
1Linus Backlund
OK Hällen
38:078:01
8:01
2:09
10:10
2:53
13:03
2:30
15:33
6:10
21:43
4:54
26:37
0:59
27:36
2:57
30:33
4:02
34:35
2:58
37:33
0:34
38:07
 
2Håkan Herbertsson
OK Roxen
44:529:24
9:24
2:31
11:55
4:32
16:27
2:23
18:50
6:50
25:40
4:13
29:53
1:49
31:42
3:54
35:36
5:04
40:40
3:24
44:04
0:48
44:52
 
3Mattias Broddegård
Skogspojkarnas OK
46:4310:00
10:00
3:02
13:02
4:16
17:18
2:51
20:09
6:37
26:46
4:00
30:46
2:50
33:36
3:25
37:01
5:09
42:10
3:50
46:00
0:43
46:43
 
4Annie Westlin
OK Måsen
47:369:09
9:09
2:38
11:47
4:05
15:52
2:02
17:54
6:23
24:17
5:38
29:55
1:23
31:18
4:49
36:07
6:04
42:11
4:47
46:58
0:38
47:36
 
5Ola Falk
Hagaby GoIF
47:408:11
8:11
2:22
10:33
3:48
14:21
1:59
16:20
8:43
25:03
3:35
28:38
2:03
30:41
3:33
34:14
9:07
43:21
3:36
46:57
0:43
47:40
 
6Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
49:169:23
9:23
2:52
12:15
4:06
16:21
2:28
18:49
6:47
25:36
4:57
30:33
2:29
33:02
4:16
37:18
5:35
42:53
5:38
48:31
0:45
49:16
 
7Camilla Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
50:038:54
8:54
3:55
12:49
3:51
16:40
2:30
19:10
11:39
30:49
3:09
33:58
1:28
35:26
3:36
39:02
7:08
46:10
3:11
49:21
0:42
50:03
 
8Sara Johnsson
OK Kolmården
53:089:36
9:36
4:39
14:15
5:24
19:39
2:24
22:03
9:55
31:58
3:44
35:42
1:21
37:03
5:18
42:21
5:45
48:06
4:14
52:20
0:48
53:08
 
9Ragnar Karlsson
Krokeks OK
53:5310:41
10:41
3:38
14:19
4:31
18:50
4:19
23:09
6:10
29:19
3:15
32:34
1:53
34:27
6:55
41:22
5:02
46:24
6:50
53:14
0:39
53:53
 
10Niklas Hallqvist
OK Roxen
55:1114:46
14:46
2:39
17:25
4:23
21:48
2:01
23:49
7:28
31:17
3:55
35:12
1:45
36:57
6:17
43:14
5:35
48:49
5:44
54:33
0:38
55:11
 
11Astrid Lundmark
Linköpings OK
55:318:15
8:15
2:29
10:44
7:17
18:01
3:35
21:36
13:29
35:05
3:43
38:48
2:46
41:34
3:58
45:32
4:55
50:27
4:15
54:42
0:49
55:31
 
12Helena Ekedahl
OK Roxen
56:399:07
9:07
3:41
12:48
9:21
22:09
2:37
24:46
9:49
34:35
6:07
40:42
3:03
43:45
3:43
47:28
4:30
51:58
3:55
55:53
0:46
56:39
 
13Erik Flodin
Finspångs SOK
57:0812:10
12:10
3:54
16:04
3:39
19:43
6:01
25:44
8:17
34:01
4:57
38:58
2:38
41:36
5:11
46:47
5:12
51:59
4:06
56:05
1:03
57:08
 
14Åsa Ståhlkloo
OK Roxen
59:4610:26
10:26
3:02
13:28
4:08
17:36
1:58
19:34
12:28
32:02
4:32
36:34
1:31
38:05
3:53
41:58
11:35
53:33
5:32
59:05
0:41
59:46
 
15Mikael Malinen
OK Hällen
62:3410:15
10:15
3:18
13:33
6:40
20:13
2:24
22:37
9:12
31:49
3:25
35:14
2:13
37:27
4:33
42:00
13:59
55:59
6:04
62:03
0:31
62:34
 
16Linda Hellstadius
OK Hällen
62:3910:22
10:22
3:22
13:44
6:35
20:19
2:23
22:42
9:02
31:44
3:23
35:07
2:30
37:37
4:11
41:48
14:23
56:11
5:54
62:05
0:34
62:39
 
17Ingvar Hultqvist
OK Hällen
67:3410:22
10:22
4:42
15:04
3:47
18:51
5:48
24:39
8:22
33:01
5:04
38:05
2:31
40:36
5:04
45:40
9:55
55:35
11:08
66:43
0:51
67:34
 
18Maria Lilleström
OK Roxen
68:0912:06
12:06
4:57
17:03
6:02
23:05
2:56
26:01
12:07
38:08
5:45
43:53
2:23
46:16
6:19
52:35
8:25
61:00
6:31
67:31
0:38
68:09
 
19Ann-Sofie Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
68:3817:20
17:20
2:51
20:11
3:48
23:59
4:12
28:11
9:33
37:44
5:42
43:26
1:47
45:13
5:44
50:57
7:49
58:46
8:56
67:42
0:56
68:38
 
20Laila Persson
IS Skanne
73:3812:40
12:40
4:50
17:30
4:32
22:02
2:52
24:54
10:23
35:17
8:29
43:46
2:19
46:05
5:37
51:42
12:41
64:23
7:57
72:20
1:18
73:38
 
21Maria Wejås
Nyköpings OK
83:1811:07
11:07
3:59
15:06
5:25
20:31
2:42
23:13
24:03
47:16
6:16
53:32
3:19
56:51
5:32
62:23
9:48
72:11
10:10
82:21
0:57
83:18
 
22Karin Lundeqvist
OK Hällen
84:2911:40
11:40
3:56
15:36
25:58
41:34
2:49
44:23
10:19
54:42
6:18
61:00
3:10
64:10
5:20
69:30
7:10
76:40
6:35
83:15
1:14
84:29
 
23Marianne Wehlin
NAIS OK
129:2920:26
20:26
7:20
27:46
9:04
36:50
7:00
43:50
13:09
56:59
37:05
94:04
2:44
96:48
10:36
107:24
9:27
116:51
10:39
127:30
1:59
129:29
 
Tuula Åhlin
OK Måsen
Ej godk.9:26
9:26
3:05
12:31
5:40
18:11
2:12
20:23
 
44:38
1:41
46:19
4:55
51:14
5:32
56:46
4:03
60:49
1:08
61:57
 




ÖPPEN 64400 m14 anmälda
1Filip Aguirre
OK Kolmården
53:302:52
2:52
2:24
53:00
6:19
9:11
0:30
53:30
1:21
10:32
4:12
14:44
2:08
16:52
3:37
20:29
9:00
29:29
4:52
34:21
3:04
37:25
4:47
42:12
3:42
45:54
4:42
50:36
2Anna-Stina Påledal
Linköpings OK
54:475:33
5:33
2:42
53:58
5:20
10:53
0:49
54:47
1:19
12:12
0:56
13:08
2:12
15:20
4:04
19:24
3:51
23:15
9:01
32:16
3:07
35:23
3:28
38:51
6:39
45:30
5:46
51:16
3Björn Winnberg Persson
Katrineholms OK
65:597:17
7:17
2:20
65:20
14:50
22:07
0:39
65:59
2:01
24:08
1:13
25:21
1:54
27:15
7:07
34:22
4:56
39:18
6:24
45:42
3:54
49:36
3:26
53:02
4:58
58:00
5:00
63:00
4Arne Andersson
OK Denseln
70:436:14
6:14
2:52
69:53
6:56
13:10
0:50
70:43
1:37
14:47
1:43
16:30
2:28
18:58
14:15
33:13
7:04
40:17
7:04
47:21
4:12
51:33
3:49
55:22
5:35
60:57
6:04
67:01
5Anders Eriksson
Katrineholms OK
73:375:16
5:16
4:55
72:50
11:29
16:45
0:47
73:37
2:29
19:14
2:40
21:54
4:59
26:53
3:50
30:43
8:56
39:39
7:55
47:34
4:45
52:19
3:58
56:17
5:10
61:27
6:28
67:55
6Robert Fredriksson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
85:478:12
8:12
2:41
84:58
11:52
20:04
0:49
85:47
2:56
23:00
1:20
24:20
2:53
27:13
4:56
32:09
7:31
39:40
10:22
50:02
4:44
54:46
6:43
61:29
14:12
75:41
6:36
82:17
7Per Moberg
Katrineholms OK
90:198:37
8:37
4:46
89:31
22:10
30:47
0:48
90:19
2:24
33:11
1:36
34:47
3:00
37:47
3:28
41:15
9:58
51:13
13:03
64:16
4:52
69:08
3:58
73:06
5:07
78:13
6:32
84:45
8Inge Sundström
Nyköpings OK
91:515:27
5:27
3:08
91:01
10:58
16:25
0:50
91:51
2:26
18:51
2:46
21:37
3:09
24:46
10:50
35:36
5:35
41:11
8:13
49:24
4:45
54:09
4:47
58:56
11:11
70:07
17:46
87:53
9Lars Heijken Skjölo
Tullinge SK
123:449:31
9:31
4:55
122:40
16:05
25:36
1:04
123:44
2:50
28:26
3:02
31:28
6:03
37:31
7:34
45:05
16:03
61:08
13:00
74:08
18:08
92:16
7:10
99:26
9:12
108:38
9:07
117:45
Tomas Axi
Tjalve GOIF
Ej godk.6:16
6:16
44:09
50:25

138:39
5:21
55:46
7:51
63:37
4:52
68:29
7:25
75:54
12:28
88:22
  
117:06
  
Per Emarsson
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.5:29
5:29
8:46
14:15
3:06
17:21
1:58
19:19
      
58:30
6:24
64:54
Camilla Larsson
OK Hällen
Ej godk.
Emil Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.5:30
5:30

115:27
30:51
36:21
0:39
116:06
2:21
38:42
2:52
41:34
3:09
44:43
10:59
55:42
5:49
61:31
  
105:19
  
Sven Andersson
OK Hällen
Ej godk.5:48
5:48
4:56
99:27
19:11
24:59
1:02
100:29
3:36
28:35
3:32
32:07
3:53
36:00
18:49
54:49
8:31
63:20
 
81:30
  
94:31




ÖPPEN 73400 m25 anmälda
1Marie Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
39:005:02
5:02
5:47
10:49
2:30
13:19
2:54
16:13
2:36
18:49
5:36
24:25
4:44
29:09
6:46
35:55
2:13
38:08
0:52
39:00
  
2Karin Forsberg
Tullinge SK
42:116:24
6:24
6:02
12:26
3:37
16:03
2:48
18:51
3:32
22:23
6:37
29:00
4:40
33:40
5:42
39:22
2:09
41:31
0:40
42:11
  
3Kenneth Leo
OK Denseln
42:276:10
6:10
6:09
12:19
2:48
15:07
3:34
18:41
4:58
23:39
5:02
28:41
4:31
33:12
6:38
39:50
1:57
41:47
0:40
42:27
  
4Jan Lundgren
Linköpings OK
42:555:32
5:32
7:05
12:37
3:19
15:56
3:33
19:29
4:08
23:37
7:58
31:35
3:50
35:25
4:56
40:21
1:51
42:12
0:43
42:55
  
5Ove Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
43:285:02
5:02
7:29
12:31
3:23
15:54
3:31
19:25
3:47
23:12
5:07
28:19
6:12
34:31
6:07
40:38
1:57
42:35
0:53
43:28
  
6Pär Ericson
Nyköpings OK
44:326:15
6:15
7:21
13:36
2:29
16:05
4:40
20:45
3:03
23:48
6:20
30:08
4:29
34:37
6:40
41:17
2:29
43:46
0:46
44:32
  
7Marie Bergström
Nyköpings OK
45:255:13
5:13
6:36
11:49
4:02
15:51
3:55
19:46
3:34
23:20
6:57
30:17
4:17
34:34
7:28
42:02
2:33
44:35
0:50
45:25
  
8Anna Lindgren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
45:595:29
5:29
6:44
12:13
3:43
15:56
3:41
19:37
4:02
23:39
6:28
30:07
5:17
35:24
7:16
42:40
2:30
45:10
0:49
45:59
  
9Bertil Eklund
Tjalve GOIF
47:496:01
6:01
6:53
12:54
2:41
15:35
7:07
22:42
3:16
25:58
5:35
31:33
4:59
36:32
7:37
44:09
2:25
46:34
1:15
47:49
  
10Peter Hydén
NAIS OK
48:349:21
9:21
6:56
16:17
3:21
19:38
3:19
22:57
4:16
27:13
6:25
33:38
4:52
38:30
7:03
45:33
1:58
47:31
1:03
48:34
  
11Sofie Svernestam
OK Hällen
49:375:43
5:43
10:08
15:51
3:48
19:39
3:47
23:26
3:05
26:31
5:54
32:25
6:06
38:31
7:32
46:03
2:27
48:30
1:07
49:37
  
12Carin Galofsson
Jönköpings OK
50:365:48
5:48
14:19
20:07
3:00
23:07
3:06
26:13
3:42
29:55
6:06
36:01
4:50
40:51
6:21
47:12
2:30
49:42
0:54
50:36
  
13Bo Frisberg
OK Roxen
52:486:11
6:11
7:15
13:26
4:38
18:04
3:25
21:29
5:22
26:51
10:05
36:56
6:22
43:18
6:21
49:39
2:23
52:02
0:46
52:48
  
14Sofie Westlin
OK Måsen
54:364:57
4:57
7:29
12:26
3:01
15:27
3:17
18:44
5:44
24:28
5:59
30:27
12:52
43:19
8:12
51:31
2:17
53:48
0:48
54:36
  
15Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
56:075:57
5:57
8:43
14:40
3:34
18:14
4:21
22:35
3:13
25:48
10:03
35:51
8:03
43:54
8:35
52:29
2:45
55:14
0:53
56:07
  
16Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
58:106:54
6:54
9:10
16:04
4:22
20:26
4:47
25:13
4:42
29:55
9:46
39:41
5:28
45:09
8:24
53:33
3:40
57:13
0:57
58:10
  
17Clas Grägg
Nyköpings OK
58:317:05
7:05
8:16
15:21
3:38
18:59
4:04
23:03
5:10
28:13
8:20
36:33
9:54
46:27
6:52
53:19
4:14
57:33
0:58
58:31
  
18Berit Edengren
Nyköpings OK
59:455:42
5:42
8:26
14:08
3:29
17:37
4:31
22:08
5:38
27:46
7:05
34:51
12:06
46:57
8:30
55:27
3:21
58:48
0:57
59:45
  
19Barbro Östlund
OK Roxen
62:4112:06
12:06
10:02
22:08
3:31
25:39
4:40
30:19
7:10
37:29
8:45
46:14
5:49
52:03
7:13
59:16
2:30
61:46
0:55
62:41
  
20Tor Andersson
NAIS OK
65:559:22
9:22
10:37
19:59
4:45
24:44
4:59
29:43
5:57
35:40
8:27
44:07
6:10
50:17
9:52
60:09
4:04
64:13
1:42
65:55
  
21Margareta Skarp-Rantegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
67:356:23
6:23
21:53
28:16
3:17
31:33
6:27
38:00
4:14
42:14
7:14
49:28
8:37
58:05
6:19
64:24
2:19
66:43
0:52
67:35
  
22Karin Östlin
Björkfors GOIF
67:409:10
9:10
9:52
19:02
4:50
23:52
4:43
28:35
4:26
33:01
8:43
41:44
6:58
48:42
13:19
62:01
3:47
65:48
1:52
67:40
  
23Gunnar Bergström
Tjalve GOIF
67:5010:11
10:11
10:18
20:29
5:12
25:41
5:50
31:31
4:46
36:17
9:10
45:27
5:37
51:04
10:55
61:59
3:56
65:55
1:55
67:50
  
Thomas Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.5:10
5:10
11:30
16:40
5:24
22:04
3:26
25:30
     
57:21
  
Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.5:56
5:56
7:14
13:10
2:58
16:08
3:14
19:22
5:43
25:05
   
44:23
0:44
45:07
  




ÖPPEN 96600 m10 anmälda
1Magnus Johansson
-
56:014:23
4:23
3:07
49:26
7:11
11:34
3:20
52:46
4:27
16:01
2:33
55:19
2:51
18:52
0:42
56:01
0:54
19:46
5:17
25:03
2:25
27:28
2:50
30:18
3:57
34:15
1:51
36:06
4:07
40:13
6:06
46:19
2Anders Sundblad
OK Måsen
67:085:40
5:40
3:18
60:28
9:36
15:16
3:28
63:56
4:12
19:28
2:40
66:36
3:43
23:11
0:32
67:08
1:10
24:21
12:30
36:51
2:39
39:30
2:56
42:26
3:52
46:18
1:57
48:15
3:58
52:13
4:57
57:10
3Jonas Vikström
Köping-Kolsva OK
72:006:19
6:19
3:30
63:53
8:11
14:30
4:17
68:10
5:42
20:12
3:13
71:23
5:21
25:33
0:37
72:00
1:08
26:41
6:43
33:24
3:01
36:25
2:58
39:23
7:27
46:50
1:56
48:46
5:10
53:56
6:27
60:23
4Andreas Rietz
OK Roxen
77:555:27
5:27
3:19
70:48
9:12
14:39
4:12
75:00
8:04
22:43
2:21
77:21
4:39
27:22
0:34
77:55
1:22
28:44
7:56
36:40
3:14
39:54
6:10
46:04
5:27
51:31
2:20
53:51
5:07
58:58
8:31
67:29
5Jessica Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
78:505:37
5:37
3:43
71:02
9:10
14:47
4:06
75:08
8:09
22:56
3:02
78:10
4:35
27:31
0:40
78:50
1:10
28:41
8:02
36:43
3:15
39:58
6:24
46:22
5:15
51:37
2:24
54:01
5:02
59:03
8:16
67:19
6Ove Ericsson
Nyköpings OK
84:396:14
6:14
4:34
74:16
10:05
16:19
4:20
78:36
9:35
25:54
5:09
83:45
5:14
31:08
0:54
84:39
1:12
32:20
9:16
41:36
3:37
45:13
3:39
48:52
5:47
54:39
2:49
57:28
5:16
62:44
6:58
69:42
7Michael Sandström
OK Hällen
93:225:59
5:59
4:31
84:11
19:13
25:12
5:02
89:13
5:17
30:29
3:23
92:36
4:19
34:48
0:46
93:22
2:12
37:00
9:13
46:13
3:51
50:04
5:49
55:53
5:44
61:37
2:22
63:59
7:15
71:14
8:26
79:40
8Mikael Larsson
OK Hällen
93:315:43
5:43
3:57
84:55
13:08
18:51
5:09
90:04
5:23
24:14
2:44
92:48
4:18
28:32
0:43
93:31
1:16
29:48
7:23
37:11
6:27
43:38
6:31
50:09
14:57
65:06
3:00
68:06
6:22
74:28
6:30
80:58
9Göran Isaksson
Nyköpings OK
156:5717:46
17:46
4:24
141:45
26:08
43:54
5:09
146:54
6:59
50:53
9:37
156:31
5:11
56:04
0:26
156:57
2:15
58:19
30:20
88:39
8:22
97:01
6:51
103:52
9:56
113:48
4:01
117:49
11:27
129:16
8:05
137:21
Beata Falk
Hagaby GoIF
Ej godk.



Skapad 2009-04-05 15:07:53 med OLA version 4.0.0