Kolmårdsdubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2009-04-04

D101900 m6 anmälda
1Lisa Berggren
OK Kolmården
14:101:45
1:45
1:55
3:40
0:50
4:30
1:44
6:14
2:12
8:26
1:43
10:09
1:40
11:49
0:48
12:37
0:48
13:25
0:45
14:10
  
2Emma S Johansson
Linköpings OK
18:042:03
2:03
2:27
4:30
1:59
6:29
2:23
8:52
2:33
11:25
1:53
13:18
2:13
15:31
0:47
16:18
0:57
17:15
0:49
18:04
  
3Johanna Gustås
Linköpings OK
19:392:00
2:00
2:56
4:56
1:00
5:56
2:26
8:22
3:05
11:27
2:15
13:42
2:56
16:38
1:01
17:39
1:07
18:46
0:53
19:39
  
4Elsa Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
20:292:03
2:03
2:45
4:48
3:25
8:13
2:04
10:17
2:27
12:44
2:43
15:27
2:06
17:33
0:53
18:26
1:08
19:34
0:55
20:29
  
5Moa Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
21:582:39
2:39
2:55
5:34
1:01
6:35
2:02
8:37
4:53
13:30
3:09
16:39
2:28
19:07
0:58
20:05
1:11
21:16
0:42
21:58
  
6Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
22:154:16
4:16
2:28
6:44
4:07
10:51
2:08
12:59
2:22
15:21
2:22
17:43
1:52
19:35
0:50
20:25
0:54
21:19
0:56
22:15
  




D122200 m12 anmälda
1Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
17:283:17
3:17
2:06
5:23
2:33
7:56
1:59
9:55
2:08
12:03
1:31
13:34
1:58
15:32
1:09
16:41
0:47
17:28
   
2Emma Bränneby
OK Kolmården
18:573:32
3:32
2:15
5:47
3:02
8:49
2:02
10:51
2:31
13:22
1:37
14:59
2:12
17:11
1:05
18:16
0:41
18:57
   
3Emma Lindell
Linköpings OK
20:453:41
3:41
2:15
5:56
3:34
9:30
2:28
11:58
2:57
14:55
1:38
16:33
2:10
18:43
1:20
20:03
0:42
20:45
   
4Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
20:544:08
4:08
2:22
6:30
3:20
9:50
2:16
12:06
2:19
14:25
1:44
16:09
1:57
18:06
1:59
20:05
0:49
20:54
   
5Stina Gustås
Linköpings OK
22:073:44
3:44
2:45
6:29
5:10
11:39
2:11
13:50
2:36
16:26
1:35
18:01
1:59
20:00
1:22
21:22
0:45
22:07
   
6Julia Eriksson
OK Kolmården
22:454:08
4:08
2:10
6:18
3:39
9:57
3:23
13:20
2:40
16:00
1:43
17:43
2:26
20:09
1:52
22:01
0:44
22:45
   
7Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
22:494:55
4:55
2:20
7:15
4:37
11:52
2:18
14:10
2:18
16:28
1:37
18:05
1:57
20:02
2:02
22:04
0:45
22:49
   
8Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
24:134:36
4:36
2:31
7:07
4:48
11:55
2:46
14:41
3:28
18:09
1:46
19:55
2:17
22:12
1:14
23:26
0:47
24:13
   
9Emilia Östlund
OK Kolmården
26:124:28
4:28
2:54
7:22
4:49
12:11
2:42
14:53
4:44
19:37
2:16
21:53
2:16
24:09
1:15
25:24
0:48
26:12
   
10Klara Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
30:585:16
5:16
2:42
7:58
6:53
14:51
2:52
17:43
2:51
20:34
1:50
22:24
6:18
28:42
1:28
30:10
0:48
30:58
   
Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.14:32
14:32
6:08
20:40
  
25:28
4:16
29:44
4:47
34:31
3:25
37:56
2:15
40:11
   




D142600 m10 anmälda
1Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
25:262:20
2:20
1:41
4:01
2:06
6:07
2:06
8:13
2:49
11:02
2:21
13:23
1:39
15:02
1:24
16:26
4:22
20:48
2:50
23:38
1:04
24:42
0:44
25:26
2Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:212:36
2:36
1:50
4:26
1:48
6:14
2:16
8:30
3:04
11:34
2:33
14:07
1:31
15:38
1:31
17:09
4:06
21:15
3:16
24:31
1:07
25:38
0:43
26:21
3Ida Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
31:092:56
2:56
2:03
4:59
2:02
7:01
2:34
9:35
4:03
13:38
2:39
16:17
1:48
18:05
1:35
19:40
6:10
25:50
3:32
29:22
1:03
30:25
0:44
31:09
4Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
32:032:28
2:28
1:52
4:20
2:03
6:23
2:23
8:46
9:23
18:09
2:46
20:55
1:12
22:07
1:28
23:35
4:33
28:08
2:06
30:14
1:06
31:20
0:43
32:03
5Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
34:022:34
2:34
2:05
4:39
2:13
6:52
2:19
9:11
3:52
13:03
4:18
17:21
1:48
19:09
1:38
20:47
4:39
25:26
6:30
31:56
1:20
33:16
0:46
34:02
6Ebba Westerberg
OK Kolmården
34:253:56
3:56
2:07
6:03
2:25
8:28
3:00
11:28
3:44
15:12
3:12
18:24
2:04
20:28
2:02
22:30
5:39
28:09
4:15
32:24
1:11
33:35
0:50
34:25
7Sofia Wiell
OK Kolmården
45:103:37
3:37
3:40
7:17
3:02
10:19
2:55
13:14
4:46
18:00
3:07
21:07
4:45
25:52
2:00
27:52
10:46
38:38
4:30
43:08
1:14
44:22
0:48
45:10
8Amanda Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
48:052:48
2:48
3:40
6:28
2:13
8:41
2:35
11:16
15:10
26:26
2:34
29:00
1:36
30:36
1:50
32:26
6:55
39:21
6:41
46:02
1:16
47:18
0:47
48:05
9Jenny Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
56:153:58
3:58
4:33
8:31
4:39
13:10
5:49
18:59
9:12
28:11
2:53
31:04
1:40
32:44
2:26
35:10
11:37
46:47
7:10
53:57
1:35
55:32
0:43
56:15




D162900 m10 anmälda
1Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
25:292:24
2:24
0:46
25:29
1:41
4:05
2:15
6:20
2:42
9:02
1:42
10:44
3:13
13:57
1:57
15:54
1:48
17:42
1:29
19:11
2:54
22:05
1:46
23:51
0:52
24:43
2Amanda Thellsén
OK Roxen
30:462:29
2:29
0:40
30:46
1:34
4:03
2:15
6:18
2:28
8:46
3:34
12:20
4:01
16:21
2:04
18:25
1:49
20:14
1:33
21:47
3:05
24:52
4:27
29:19
0:47
30:06
3Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:132:20
2:20
0:43
31:13
1:29
3:49
2:19
6:08
2:43
8:51
3:21
12:12
3:21
15:33
1:40
17:13
2:08
19:21
3:26
22:47
3:33
26:20
3:24
29:44
0:46
30:30
4Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:292:37
2:37
0:39
31:29
2:00
4:37
2:37
7:14
3:01
10:15
1:58
12:13
5:39
17:52
2:17
20:09
2:23
22:32
1:53
24:25
3:39
28:04
1:54
29:58
0:52
30:50
5Josefine Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
33:492:35
2:35
0:48
33:49
2:22
4:57
1:50
6:47
3:05
9:52
8:45
18:37
3:22
21:59
2:00
23:59
1:56
25:55
1:28
27:23
3:00
30:23
1:45
32:08
0:53
33:01
6Frida Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
41:382:37
2:37
0:48
41:38
1:28
4:05
5:04
9:09
4:01
13:10
2:29
15:39
4:48
20:27
4:19
24:46
2:26
27:12
1:32
28:44
3:51
32:35
7:29
40:04
0:46
40:50
7Karin Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
48:283:36
3:36
0:47
48:28
1:47
5:23
2:33
7:56
2:49
10:45
2:26
13:11
15:43
28:54
1:56
30:50
2:28
33:18
2:12
35:30
4:55
40:25
6:28
46:53
0:48
47:41
Emilia Andersson
Vimmerby OK
Ej godk.22:10
22:10
0:52
42:34
          
41:42




D17-202900 m1 anmälda
1Jenny Stenström
Linköpings OK
45:243:19
3:19
0:53
45:24
2:11
5:30
2:23
7:53
3:17
11:10
2:47
13:57
4:53
18:50
2:47
21:37
3:27
25:04
5:13
30:17
5:30
35:47
7:43
43:30
1:01
44:31




D18 ELIT3400 m5 anmälda
1Lisa Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
38:292:31
2:31
0:55
36:58
1:45
4:16
0:49
37:47
1:52
6:08
0:42
38:29
6:01
12:09
1:58
14:07
1:03
15:10
2:03
17:13
2:05
19:18
6:25
25:43
5:19
31:02
2:41
33:43
2:20
36:03
2Erika Hugoson
Nässjö OK
41:531:56
1:56
1:09
40:09
2:06
4:02
0:53
41:02
5:00
9:02
0:51
41:53
7:04
16:06
2:17
18:23
1:12
19:35
2:20
21:55
1:43
23:38
3:46
27:24
5:35
32:59
2:51
35:50
3:10
39:00
3Sofie Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
44:463:31
3:31
2:33
43:07
2:23
5:54
0:51
43:58
2:08
8:02
0:48
44:46
7:42
15:44
2:54
18:38
1:15
19:53
2:16
22:09
2:34
24:43
4:49
29:32
5:44
35:16
2:08
37:24
3:10
40:34
4Kajsa Hammarström
OK Hällen
45:131:44
1:44
0:41
43:40
1:59
3:43
0:51
44:31
2:32
6:15
0:42
45:13
4:58
11:13
4:39
15:52
0:55
16:47
3:57
20:44
1:14
21:58
3:58
25:56
13:12
39:08
2:05
41:13
1:46
42:59
5Julia Nilsson
GOIF Tjalve
45:492:23
2:23
1:16
44:04
2:21
4:44
0:58
45:02
2:15
6:59
0:47
45:49
8:08
15:07
1:43
16:50
1:23
18:13
2:31
20:44
1:49
22:33
5:33
28:06
10:33
38:39
1:55
40:34
2:14
42:48




D20 ELIT3400 m9 anmälda
1Terese Wängdahl
Linköpings OK
32:161:31
1:31
0:55
30:36
2:11
3:42
0:55
31:31
1:58
5:40
0:45
32:16
5:27
11:07
2:29
13:36
0:58
14:34
1:52
16:26
1:40
18:06
3:39
21:45
4:21
26:06
1:51
27:57
1:44
29:41
2Louise Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:201:45
1:45
0:52
31:55
1:57
3:42
0:44
32:39
2:00
5:42
0:41
33:20
5:41
11:23
1:47
13:10
1:05
14:15
1:53
16:08
1:34
17:42
4:08
21:50
4:01
25:51
3:26
29:17
1:46
31:03
3Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
33:541:40
1:40
0:54
32:26
2:06
3:46
0:46
33:12
2:20
6:06
0:42
33:54
6:12
12:18
1:42
14:00
1:16
15:16
1:59
17:15
2:38
19:53
3:31
23:24
4:34
27:58
1:46
29:44
1:48
31:32
4Carolin Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
33:561:36
1:36
1:20
32:29
1:36
3:12
0:43
33:12
2:11
5:23
0:44
33:56
4:40
10:03
1:15
11:18
0:57
12:15
2:07
14:22
1:51
16:13
3:34
19:47
4:46
24:33
4:31
29:04
2:05
31:09
5Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:391:52
1:52
0:49
34:01
2:28
4:20
0:50
34:51
2:09
6:29
0:48
35:39
4:55
11:24
1:50
13:14
1:07
14:21
2:12
16:33
1:35
18:08
5:19
23:27
5:25
28:52
1:56
30:48
2:24
33:12
6Nicole Scalet
Linköpings OK
42:051:41
1:41
0:49
40:32
1:58
3:39
0:47
41:19
7:41
11:20
0:46
42:05
5:16
16:36
2:16
18:52
1:23
20:15
5:07
25:22
1:41
27:03
4:18
31:21
4:20
35:41
2:02
37:43
2:00
39:43
7Stina Persson
Gamleby OK
69:0414:30
14:30
1:03
67:08
2:40
17:10
0:58
68:06
3:11
20:21
0:58
69:04
7:28
27:49
2:14
30:03
1:30
31:33
7:13
38:46
2:20
41:06
4:48
45:54
13:30
59:24
3:31
62:55
3:10
66:05




D214200 m3 anmälda
1Lisa Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
51:062:20
2:20
4:02
43:10
1:54
4:14
2:22
45:32
3:29
7:43
3:33
49:05
2:47
10:30
1:10
50:15
8:01
18:31
0:51
51:06
1:48
20:19
3:40
23:59
1:26
25:25
2:43
28:08
7:37
35:45
1:30
37:15
1:53
39:08
2Sofie Axeen
Stjärnorps SK
78:523:15
3:15
11:01
69:38
12:42
15:57
4:37
74:15
5:06
21:03
2:40
76:55
2:31
23:34
1:03
77:58
7:21
30:55
0:54
78:52
3:14
34:09
6:02
40:11
1:39
41:50
2:51
44:41
8:54
53:35
1:58
55:33
3:04
58:37
3Jenny Larsson
Sol Tranås
80:373:23
3:23
7:41
72:40
2:00
5:23
4:38
77:18
5:40
11:03
1:11
78:29
4:16
15:19
1:09
79:38
13:53
29:12
0:59
80:37
4:24
33:36
7:07
40:43
1:53
42:36
4:16
46:52
11:41
58:33
2:31
61:04
3:55
64:59




D21 ELIT4400 m34 anmälda
1Johanna Svensson
OK Hällen
35:272:19
2:19
1:45
32:42
2:30
4:49
1:33
34:15
2:03
6:52
0:35
34:50
5:13
12:05
0:37
35:27
2:37
14:42
2:06
16:48
1:42
18:30
1:53
20:23
1:09
21:32
2:49
24:21
4:12
28:33
2:24
30:57
2Madeleine Ölfvingsson
Linköpings OK
38:232:31
2:31
2:15
35:32
2:54
5:25
1:33
37:05
2:26
7:51
0:33
37:38
4:57
12:48
0:45
38:23
2:54
15:42
1:53
17:35
1:39
19:14
1:52
21:06
1:17
22:23
3:53
26:16
4:29
30:45
2:32
33:17
3Linnea Martinsson
OK Tyr
38:292:16
2:16
1:54
35:24
3:08
5:24
1:56
37:20
2:32
7:56
0:32
37:52
4:43
12:39
0:37
38:29
3:31
16:10
2:13
18:23
1:27
19:50
1:41
21:31
1:22
22:53
4:08
27:01
3:53
30:54
2:36
33:30
4Johanna Gunnarsson
OK Hällen
38:372:26
2:26
1:57
35:45
2:23
4:49
1:33
37:18
2:06
6:55
0:43
38:01
4:49
11:44
0:36
38:37
4:13
15:57
1:39
17:36
1:51
19:27
1:36
21:03
1:21
22:24
3:03
25:27
6:07
31:34
2:14
33:48
5Linnea Gustafsson
OK Hällen
40:202:09
2:09
1:37
37:44
5:56
8:05
1:23
39:07
1:47
9:52
0:34
39:41
4:31
14:23
0:39
40:20
4:41
19:04
1:35
20:39
1:37
22:16
1:38
23:54
1:16
25:10
2:46
27:56
5:03
32:59
3:08
36:07
6Johanna Lindberg
OK Denseln
40:433:12
3:12
1:53
37:55
2:47
5:59
1:29
39:24
2:00
7:59
0:36
40:00
5:24
13:23
0:43
40:43
4:00
17:23
1:57
19:20
1:49
21:09
3:03
24:12
1:29
25:41
3:59
29:40
4:12
33:52
2:10
36:02
7Therese Klintberg
Eksjö SOK
41:392:28
2:28
2:25
38:52
3:00
5:28
1:32
40:24
2:03
7:31
0:36
41:00
5:39
13:10
0:39
41:39
3:14
16:24
3:13
19:37
1:40
21:17
2:19
23:36
1:27
25:03
3:35
28:38
4:40
33:18
3:09
36:27
8Andrea Westerdahl
Linköpings OK
42:122:37
2:37
2:21
39:02
2:57
5:34
1:46
40:48
2:36
8:10
0:37
41:25
5:55
14:05
0:47
42:12
4:28
18:33
2:38
21:11
1:51
23:02
2:00
25:02
1:22
26:24
3:39
30:03
4:34
34:37
2:04
36:41
9Josefine Carlsson
SOK Viljan
42:592:34
2:34
2:04
39:54
2:47
5:21
1:40
41:34
2:11
7:32
0:39
42:13
6:57
14:29
0:46
42:59
5:14
19:43
2:14
21:57
1:52
23:49
2:16
26:05
1:32
27:37
3:19
30:56
4:34
35:30
2:20
37:50
10Marika Nylund Ek
Nyköpings OK
43:173:03
3:03
2:20
39:44
2:59
6:02
1:54
41:38
2:45
8:47
0:50
42:28
5:51
14:38
0:49
43:17
2:53
17:31
2:38
20:09
1:45
21:54
1:58
23:52
1:54
25:46
3:32
29:18
5:15
34:33
2:51
37:24
11Ellinor Fransson
Ärla IF
43:313:47
3:47
2:05
40:20
2:40
6:27
1:44
42:04
2:15
8:42
0:44
42:48
6:06
14:48
0:43
43:31
3:39
18:27
2:18
20:45
1:48
22:33
1:47
24:20
1:38
25:58
3:30
29:28
4:23
33:51
4:24
38:15
12Annika Ivarsson
Linköpings OK
45:212:29
2:29
2:18
41:42
4:18
6:47
2:00
43:42
2:18
9:05
0:45
44:27
5:38
14:43
0:54
45:21
3:33
18:16
2:23
20:39
2:08
22:47
2:04
24:51
1:52
26:43
3:55
30:38
5:45
36:23
3:01
39:24
13Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
46:032:57
2:57
2:31
41:45
4:05
7:02
2:53
44:38
2:16
9:18
0:39
45:17
6:00
15:18
0:46
46:03
3:51
19:09
2:23
21:32
1:43
23:15
2:45
26:00
1:20
27:20
3:49
31:09
4:58
36:07
3:07
39:14
14Cecilia Kleist
Linköpings OK
46:374:32
4:32
3:44
43:25
2:44
7:16
1:44
45:09
2:10
9:26
0:43
45:52
5:59
15:25
0:45
46:37
4:03
19:28
2:09
21:37
1:33
23:10
3:52
27:02
1:24
28:26
3:03
31:29
6:09
37:38
2:03
39:41
15Susanne Karlsson
OK Denseln
47:422:48
2:48
2:16
44:17
3:39
6:27
1:48
46:05
2:42
9:09
0:45
46:50
6:55
16:04
0:52
47:42
3:42
19:46
2:51
22:37
2:22
24:59
2:24
27:23
1:49
29:12
4:01
33:13
5:09
38:22
3:39
42:01
16Lisa Johansson
OK Tyr
48:033:22
3:22
2:14
44:12
2:55
6:17
2:21
46:33
2:43
9:00
0:44
47:17
7:35
16:35
0:46
48:03
4:44
21:19
2:26
23:45
2:00
25:45
2:18
28:03
1:24
29:27
4:03
33:30
5:28
38:58
3:00
41:58
17Martina Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
48:255:29
5:29
2:18
44:21
2:47
8:16
2:47
47:08
2:42
10:58
0:35
47:43
7:29
18:27
0:42
48:25
3:20
21:47
3:17
25:04
1:40
26:44
3:07
29:51
1:26
31:17
3:02
34:19
4:46
39:05
2:58
42:03
18Carina Svensson
Bredaryds SOK
48:322:33
2:33
2:04
45:26
2:36
5:09
1:44
47:10
2:00
7:09
0:35
47:45
10:07
17:16
0:47
48:32
3:57
21:13
2:12
23:25
1:43
25:08
4:47
29:55
1:38
31:33
3:11
34:44
5:45
40:29
2:53
43:22
19Jennie Pettersson
Visborgs OK
48:463:08
3:08
2:58
45:45
3:53
7:01
1:36
47:21
2:20
9:21
0:45
48:06
6:17
15:38
0:40
48:46
3:12
18:50
2:13
21:03
2:10
23:13
4:52
28:05
1:59
30:04
3:51
33:55
4:40
38:35
4:12
42:47
20Carin Rosander
Finspångs SOK
49:333:19
3:19
2:10
46:27
3:06
6:25
1:42
48:09
3:00
9:25
0:38
48:47
6:55
16:20
0:46
49:33
3:51
20:11
2:25
22:36
2:15
24:51
2:08
26:59
1:48
28:47
5:08
33:55
5:48
39:43
4:34
44:17
21Maria Gunnarsson
OK Hällen
53:293:06
3:06
2:29
49:51
2:50
5:56
1:56
51:47
3:07
9:03
0:44
52:31
5:37
14:40
0:58
53:29
3:00
17:40
2:13
19:53
2:19
22:12
5:13
27:25
1:52
29:17
4:23
33:40
11:15
44:55
2:27
47:22
22Josefine Lindberg
OK Denseln
53:564:11
4:11
2:53
50:23
3:20
7:31
1:48
52:11
2:42
10:13
0:44
52:55
6:53
17:06
1:01
53:56
7:23
24:29
2:11
26:40
2:22
29:02
2:12
31:14
1:35
32:49
5:03
37:52
6:05
43:57
3:33
47:30
23Stefanie Andersson
Vimmerby OK
54:595:20
5:20
2:34
51:34
2:46
8:06
2:03
53:37
2:44
10:50
0:37
54:14
6:16
17:06
0:45
54:59
11:58
29:04
2:22
31:26
1:56
33:22
2:08
35:30
1:46
37:16
3:51
41:07
5:05
46:12
2:48
49:00
Ulrika Lindstam
Sol Tranås
54:593:50
3:50
3:03
50:44
4:30
8:20
2:33
53:17
2:33
10:53
0:46
54:03
7:44
18:37
0:56
54:59
3:48
22:25
3:10
25:35
1:53
27:28
2:11
29:39
1:49
31:28
4:28
35:56
8:01
43:57
3:44
47:41
25Sanna Eriksson
IF Rigor
57:274:59
4:59
1:56
54:02
2:47
7:46
2:03
56:05
2:17
10:03
0:41
56:46
6:51
16:54
0:41
57:27
7:22
24:16
3:20
27:36
1:45
29:21
2:20
31:41
5:18
36:59
3:57
40:56
5:10
46:06
6:00
52:06
26Emma Ericsson
OK Denseln
58:214:07
4:07
3:05
54:16
9:14
13:21
2:22
56:38
2:41
16:02
0:54
57:32
8:39
24:41
0:49
58:21
4:20
29:01
2:15
31:16
2:23
33:39
2:50
36:29
2:10
38:39
3:55
42:34
5:43
48:17
2:54
51:11
27Anna Mårsell
Stora Tuna OK
59:283:03
3:03
2:32
55:51
3:40
6:43
2:05
57:56
2:17
9:00
0:45
58:41
19:18
28:18
0:47
59:28
3:31
31:49
2:36
34:25
2:02
36:27
2:20
38:47
2:31
41:18
4:08
45:26
5:06
50:32
2:47
53:19
Elisabet Larsson
Sol Tranås
Ej godk.5:27
5:27
3:18
8:45

55:44
2:43
11:28
1:05
56:49
9:18
20:46
0:57
57:46
3:56
24:42
2:47
27:29
2:09
29:38
2:32
32:10
1:52
34:02
5:11
39:13
7:26
46:39
4:04
50:43




D353200 m3 anmälda
1Lena Ström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
28:444:24
4:24
0:48
28:44
1:30
5:54
1:34
7:28
3:41
11:09
2:46
13:55
2:44
16:39
2:45
19:24
1:40
21:04
1:11
22:15
3:18
25:33
1:43
27:16
0:40
27:56
2Gith Thellsén
OK Roxen
54:506:42
6:42
1:00
54:50
4:11
10:53
1:55
12:48
4:59
17:47
5:12
22:59
7:39
30:38
7:49
38:27
2:57
41:24
3:56
45:20
5:28
50:48
2:07
52:55
0:55
53:50
Kristina Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.5:44
5:44
0:57
40:59
2:34
8:18
1:36
9:54
3:40
13:34
3:01
16:35
 
32:11
1:51
34:02
1:15
35:17
2:51
38:08
1:12
39:20
0:42
40:02




D403200 m12 anmälda
1Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:232:27
2:27
0:48
31:23
2:47
5:14
1:26
6:40
5:44
12:24
1:22
13:46
2:22
16:08
5:31
21:39
2:52
24:31
1:30
26:01
1:59
28:00
1:55
29:55
0:40
30:35
2Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:262:18
2:18
0:41
37:26
4:00
6:18
1:53
8:11
6:34
14:45
1:36
16:21
3:31
19:52
6:41
26:33
3:22
29:55
1:43
31:38
2:38
34:16
1:48
36:04
0:41
36:45
3Karin Skullman
Vimmerby OK
39:092:40
2:40
1:04
39:09
4:00
6:40
2:08
8:48
6:57
15:45
1:50
17:35
3:17
20:52
6:07
26:59
4:00
30:59
1:34
32:33
2:30
35:03
2:15
37:18
0:47
38:05
4Gitte Engström
Linköpings OK
39:372:19
2:19
0:49
39:37
3:47
6:06
1:35
7:41
7:20
15:01
1:54
16:55
2:11
19:06
6:03
25:09
7:40
32:49
1:39
34:28
1:52
36:20
1:47
38:07
0:41
38:48
5Bodil Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:112:08
2:08
0:52
45:11
3:56
6:04
1:52
7:56
5:40
13:36
4:57
18:33
4:41
23:14
5:24
28:38
8:56
37:34
1:38
39:12
2:34
41:46
1:51
43:37
0:42
44:19
6Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
48:172:42
2:42
1:05
48:17
4:11
6:53
1:47
8:40
6:52
15:32
1:54
17:26
4:39
22:05
12:00
34:05
4:51
38:56
1:59
40:55
3:05
44:00
2:23
46:23
0:49
47:12
7Agneta Hallberg-Hansson
Nässjö OK
50:343:54
3:54
1:04
50:34
5:22
9:16
5:22
14:38
8:19
22:57
2:30
25:27
3:14
28:41
7:21
36:02
4:29
40:31
2:47
43:18
2:56
46:14
2:29
48:43
0:47
49:30
8Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
53:083:24
3:24
0:48
53:08
5:03
8:27
1:58
10:25
7:04
17:29
4:44
22:13
7:10
29:23
8:02
37:25
8:05
45:30
1:52
47:22
2:16
49:38
1:59
51:37
0:43
52:20
9Eva Engman
OK Denseln
72:133:51
3:51
0:53
72:13
5:21
9:12
2:36
11:48
12:38
24:26
3:10
27:36
4:01
31:37
22:56
54:33
7:37
62:10
2:59
65:09
2:28
67:37
2:57
70:34
0:46
71:20
Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.




D452500 m16 anmälda
1Inger Berg
Linköpings OK
23:262:14
2:14
1:47
4:01
4:48
8:49
2:22
11:11
4:00
15:11
2:40
17:51
2:17
20:08
1:40
21:48
0:50
22:38
0:48
23:26
  
2Anita Seger-Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:132:01
2:01
2:21
4:22
6:00
10:22
2:28
12:50
4:33
17:23
2:50
20:13
2:34
22:47
1:42
24:29
0:54
25:23
0:50
26:13
  
3Anne Bössfall
Linköpings OK
27:472:28
2:28
2:26
4:54
5:34
10:28
2:49
13:17
5:15
18:32
2:55
21:27
2:41
24:08
1:51
25:59
0:57
26:56
0:51
27:47
  
4Maria Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
28:232:18
2:18
2:10
4:28
5:30
9:58
2:23
12:21
5:01
17:22
3:57
21:19
3:08
24:27
2:02
26:29
0:58
27:27
0:56
28:23
  
5Lena Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
30:442:21
2:21
2:31
4:52
6:08
11:00
2:52
13:52
5:18
19:10
4:16
23:26
3:12
26:38
1:57
28:35
1:10
29:45
0:59
30:44
  
6Carina Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:372:06
2:06
2:16
4:22
6:48
11:10
3:26
14:36
4:45
19:21
3:21
22:42
5:38
28:20
1:40
30:00
0:51
30:51
0:46
31:37
  
7Pirkko Hammarström
OK Måsen
31:472:14
2:14
2:20
4:34
6:11
10:45
4:39
15:24
5:39
21:03
3:12
24:15
3:22
27:37
1:56
29:33
1:20
30:53
0:54
31:47
  
8Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
35:082:48
2:48
3:33
6:21
6:02
12:23
6:15
18:38
6:10
24:48
2:56
27:44
3:13
30:57
2:10
33:07
1:05
34:12
0:56
35:08
  
9Susanne Dahlberg
GOIF Tjalve
37:114:12
4:12
4:02
8:14
8:13
16:27
2:53
19:20
7:17
26:37
2:52
29:29
3:40
33:09
2:13
35:22
1:01
36:23
0:48
37:11
  
10Pia Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
37:372:51
2:51
3:16
6:07
7:29
13:36
4:24
18:00
6:45
24:45
3:01
27:46
3:41
31:27
2:48
34:15
1:37
35:52
1:45
37:37
  
11Annelie Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
38:263:28
3:28
3:24
6:52
8:33
15:25
4:37
20:02
6:48
26:50
3:10
30:00
3:48
33:48
2:37
36:25
1:03
37:28
0:58
38:26
  
12Ingrid Svensson
Finspångs SOK
41:272:09
2:09
2:51
5:00
8:04
13:04
4:59
18:03
6:41
24:44
8:14
32:58
3:43
36:41
2:23
39:04
1:17
40:21
1:06
41:27
  
13Anne-Li Stenström
Linköpings OK
48:153:07
3:07
13:10
16:17
6:58
23:15
4:20
27:35
8:32
36:07
3:25
39:32
3:56
43:28
2:30
45:58
1:15
47:13
1:02
48:15
  
14Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
51:163:36
3:36
4:05
7:41
8:57
16:38
3:38
20:16
19:30
39:46
3:10
42:56
3:39
46:35
2:21
48:56
1:22
50:18
0:58
51:16
  
15Monika Lundqvist
Skogspojkarnas OK
54:503:50
3:50
4:11
8:01
12:05
20:06
7:21
27:27
10:18
37:45
4:51
42:36
5:17
47:53
3:16
51:09
2:21
53:30
1:20
54:50
  
16Anita Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
71:046:14
6:14
5:54
12:08
13:04
25:12
6:34
31:46
16:53
48:39
6:59
55:38
6:33
62:11
6:03
68:14
1:32
69:46
1:18
71:04
  




D502500 m13 anmälda
1Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
26:502:44
2:44
2:21
5:05
5:10
10:15
2:32
12:47
5:13
18:00
2:24
20:24
2:45
23:09
1:59
25:08
0:58
26:06
0:44
26:50
  
2Lena Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
32:052:25
2:25
3:45
6:10
6:59
13:09
2:51
16:00
5:43
21:43
2:43
24:26
3:41
28:07
1:52
29:59
1:09
31:08
0:57
32:05
  
3Marianne Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:062:08
2:08
3:40
5:48
6:35
12:23
2:30
14:53
5:35
20:28
2:16
22:44
5:00
27:44
2:25
30:09
1:06
31:15
0:51
32:06
  
4Carina Faxén
Linköpings OK
33:422:33
2:33
3:03
5:36
8:06
13:42
3:48
17:30
6:06
23:36
2:34
26:10
3:11
29:21
2:14
31:35
1:09
32:44
0:58
33:42
  
5Vivianne Lindstam
Sol Tranås
35:042:26
2:26
3:20
5:46
6:30
12:16
3:45
16:01
7:27
23:28
3:14
26:42
3:18
30:00
2:58
32:58
1:12
34:10
0:54
35:04
  
6Gun Ericsson
NAIS OK
35:052:24
2:24
3:21
5:45
6:39
12:24
3:25
15:49
7:11
23:00
4:09
27:09
3:20
30:29
2:06
32:35
1:35
34:10
0:55
35:05
  
7Ingrid Persson
Hagaby GoIF
36:032:46
2:46
2:53
5:39
7:52
13:31
3:39
17:10
6:37
23:47
3:16
27:03
3:47
30:50
2:43
33:33
1:16
34:49
1:14
36:03
  
8Inger Johansson
NAIS OK
37:073:02
3:02
2:52
5:54
8:30
14:24
3:02
17:26
8:17
25:43
3:39
29:22
3:22
32:44
2:16
35:00
1:11
36:11
0:56
37:07
  
9Lena Fornander
Skogspojkarnas OK
43:104:20
4:20
3:24
7:44
8:36
16:20
5:49
22:09
8:10
30:19
3:24
33:43
4:17
38:00
2:51
40:51
1:23
42:14
0:56
43:10
  
10Catharina Gun-Britt Forsén
OK Denseln
43:464:34
4:34
3:04
7:38
8:36
16:14
3:57
20:11
10:11
30:22
4:18
34:40
3:40
38:20
2:47
41:07
1:25
42:32
1:14
43:46
  
11Lena Runesson
OK Vivill
44:083:34
3:34
2:57
6:31
7:55
14:26
8:18
22:44
7:02
29:46
3:38
33:24
4:06
37:30
4:21
41:51
1:08
42:59
1:09
44:08
  
12Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
50:522:47
2:47
13:05
15:52
10:21
26:13
3:32
29:45
10:15
40:00
2:54
42:54
3:44
46:38
2:04
48:42
1:07
49:49
1:03
50:52
  
Berit Eklöf
Matteus SI
Ej godk.5:42
5:42
28:40
34:22
       
87:23
  




D551900 m14 anmälda
1Ulla Marie Svernestam
Linköpings OK
28:402:37
2:37
1:34
4:11
4:48
8:59
4:40
13:39
3:41
17:20
4:49
22:09
2:14
24:23
2:18
26:41
0:54
27:35
1:05
28:40
  
2Eva-Britt Hultquist
Finspångs SOK
31:273:54
3:54
1:36
5:30
5:25
10:55
4:19
15:14
3:11
18:25
5:08
23:33
2:57
26:30
2:57
29:27
1:00
30:27
1:00
31:27
  
3Titti Bergendahl
OK Måsen
31:404:15
4:15
1:51
6:06
5:54
12:00
5:01
17:01
4:42
21:43
4:50
26:33
1:49
28:22
1:52
30:14
0:40
30:54
0:46
31:40
  
4Berit Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
41:245:10
5:10
5:57
11:07
9:46
20:53
4:24
25:17
3:11
28:28
5:08
33:36
2:56
36:32
2:51
39:23
1:02
40:25
0:59
41:24
  
5Lena Persson
Gamleby OK
44:232:54
2:54
3:02
5:56
18:16
24:12
4:34
28:46
4:42
33:28
4:21
37:49
2:28
40:17
2:23
42:40
0:48
43:28
0:55
44:23
  
6Carin Andersson
OK Denseln
44:4510:23
10:23
2:37
13:00
10:03
23:03
4:35
27:38
3:07
30:45
5:02
35:47
2:48
38:35
3:01
41:36
1:15
42:51
1:54
44:45
  
7Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
46:554:51
4:51
1:39
6:30
7:13
13:43
7:28
21:11
9:56
31:07
7:03
38:10
4:24
42:34
2:37
45:11
0:49
46:00
0:55
46:55
  
8Ingrid Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
47:214:41
4:41
1:42
6:23
5:10
11:33
11:55
23:28
8:25
31:53
7:25
39:18
3:24
42:42
2:49
45:31
0:52
46:23
0:58
47:21
  
9Ulla Sylvia Christina Kjell
Linköpings OK
53:134:02
4:02
6:42
10:44
6:41
17:25
5:49
23:14
12:13
35:27
8:57
44:24
3:15
47:39
2:54
50:33
1:38
52:11
1:02
53:13
  
10Lena Kristina Johansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
59:1515:02
15:02
2:14
17:16
7:31
24:47
6:42
31:29
10:04
41:33
8:30
50:03
3:45
53:48
2:43
56:31
1:44
58:15
1:00
59:15
  
11Maja-Stina Gustavsson
OK Roxen
59:423:36
3:36
4:04
7:40
5:10
12:50
7:00
19:50
22:24
42:14
8:08
50:22
3:27
53:49
3:09
56:58
1:21
58:19
1:23
59:42
  
12Siv Monica Olsson
Finspångs SOK
60:0819:24
19:24
2:49
22:13
6:16
28:29
6:47
35:16
4:10
39:26
11:46
51:12
3:07
54:19
3:19
57:38
1:17
58:55
1:13
60:08
  
Eva Rudmark
Västerviks OK
Ej godk.7:14
7:14
19:25
26:39
5:20
31:59
    
48:27
1:22
49:49
1:07
50:56
  




D601900 m8 anmälda
1Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK
26:363:02
3:02
1:27
4:29
4:52
9:21
3:52
13:13
2:39
15:52
4:21
20:13
2:33
22:46
2:08
24:54
0:46
25:40
0:56
26:36
  
2Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
30:294:19
4:19
1:25
5:44
5:49
11:33
4:04
15:37
3:16
18:53
5:11
24:04
2:18
26:22
2:20
28:42
0:47
29:29
1:00
30:29
  
3Stina Korall
Motala AIF OL
38:504:40
4:40
1:56
6:36
6:43
13:19
5:11
18:30
4:37
23:07
7:25
30:32
2:59
33:31
3:17
36:48
0:55
37:43
1:07
38:50
  
4Inger Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
43:454:18
4:18
2:29
6:47
8:29
15:16
7:33
22:49
3:57
26:46
7:58
34:44
3:09
37:53
3:31
41:24
1:06
42:30
1:15
43:45
  
5Kerstin Eriksson
Björkfors GOIF
44:1515:08
15:08
1:33
16:41
5:23
22:04
5:16
27:20
3:27
30:47
6:41
37:28
2:30
39:58
2:19
42:17
0:55
43:12
1:03
44:15
  
6Ann-Christine Ek
Nyköpings OK
49:287:20
7:20
2:18
9:38
6:11
15:49
5:12
21:01
13:26
34:27
5:47
40:14
3:13
43:27
3:33
47:00
1:10
48:10
1:18
49:28
  
7Gunvor Birgitta Frid
Linköpings OK
62:195:32
5:32
8:16
13:48
9:36
23:24
12:40
36:04
8:04
44:08
7:07
51:15
3:47
55:02
4:19
59:21
1:37
60:58
1:21
62:19
  




D651900 m6 anmälda
1Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
38:156:14
6:14
1:49
8:03
5:07
13:10
5:25
18:35
3:37
22:12
6:29
28:41
4:54
33:35
2:36
36:11
0:58
37:09
1:06
38:15
  
2Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
40:583:51
3:51
4:07
7:58
6:34
14:32
6:27
20:59
5:03
26:02
5:54
31:56
3:12
35:08
3:42
38:50
1:03
39:53
1:05
40:58
  
3Charlotta Mari-Ann Karin Granholm
Linköpings OK
54:435:42
5:42
2:24
8:06
6:13
14:19
6:17
20:36
3:32
24:08
12:33
36:41
12:22
49:03
3:07
52:10
1:27
53:37
1:06
54:43
  
Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.6:03
6:03
7:50
13:53
4:59
18:52
5:26
24:18
 
46:05
2:57
49:02
2:15
51:17
0:54
52:11
1:15
53:26
  
Sonja Hansson
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.8:02
8:02
 
20:42
     
40:35
1:10
41:45
  




D701900 m4 anmälda
1Kerstin Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
33:483:51
3:51
1:48
5:39
5:06
10:45
6:17
17:02
3:37
20:39
4:59
25:38
3:01
28:39
2:59
31:38
1:06
32:44
1:04
33:48
  
2Gunnel Nilsson
Linköpings AIK
51:435:23
5:23
7:05
12:28
11:54
24:22
5:29
29:51
7:22
37:13
5:59
43:12
3:03
46:15
3:28
49:43
1:02
50:45
0:58
51:43
  
3Astrid Andersson
NAIS OK
54:255:44
5:44
3:09
8:53
13:23
22:16
5:38
27:54
7:23
35:17
8:19
43:36
4:39
48:15
3:47
52:02
1:05
53:07
1:18
54:25
  
4Jonna Engblom
Linköpings AIK
55:5311:54
11:54
3:10
15:04
13:16
28:20
5:28
33:48
7:19
41:07
6:15
47:22
2:57
50:19
3:29
53:48
1:01
54:49
1:04
55:53
  




H101900 m7 anmälda
1August Mollén
OK Denseln
10:571:19
1:19
1:36
2:55
0:32
3:27
1:16
4:43
1:38
6:21
1:16
7:37
1:23
9:00
0:34
9:34
0:41
10:15
0:42
10:57
  
2Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården
13:481:40
1:40
1:49
3:29
0:52
4:21
1:50
6:11
2:00
8:11
1:47
9:58
1:34
11:32
0:44
12:16
0:49
13:05
0:43
13:48
  
3Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
14:021:54
1:54
2:13
4:07
0:39
4:46
1:41
6:27
1:59
8:26
1:32
9:58
1:43
11:41
0:41
12:22
0:53
13:15
0:47
14:02
  
4Ludvig Ek
Nyköpings OK
14:041:52
1:52
1:50
3:42
0:42
4:24
1:43
6:07
2:01
8:08
1:55
10:03
1:45
11:48
0:44
12:32
0:43
13:15
0:49
14:04
  
5Oscar Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
14:311:33
1:33
1:49
3:22
0:42
4:04
2:07
6:11
1:56
8:07
2:00
10:07
2:14
12:21
0:43
13:04
0:41
13:45
0:46
14:31
  
6Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
18:252:27
2:27
2:51
5:18
1:15
6:33
2:05
8:38
2:35
11:13
2:50
14:03
1:46
15:49
0:54
16:43
0:51
17:34
0:51
18:25
  
Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.1:48
1:48
2:06
3:54
 
10:47
     
46:48
  




H122200 m13 anmälda
1Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
16:243:23
3:23
1:45
5:08
2:10
7:18
1:40
8:58
2:28
11:26
1:17
12:43
1:54
14:37
1:06
15:43
0:41
16:24
   
2Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
19:033:41
3:41
2:02
5:43
3:14
8:57
2:04
11:01
2:33
13:34
1:19
14:53
2:07
17:00
1:13
18:13
0:50
19:03
   
3Gustav Engman
OK Denseln
19:483:39
3:39
2:48
6:27
3:12
9:39
1:48
11:27
2:21
13:48
1:41
15:29
1:51
17:20
1:46
19:06
0:42
19:48
   
4Adam Thellsén
OK Roxen
20:343:28
3:28
2:49
6:17
2:35
8:52
2:41
11:33
3:00
14:33
1:35
16:08
2:33
18:41
1:06
19:47
0:47
20:34
   
5Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
21:164:23
4:23
2:12
6:35
4:32
11:07
2:41
13:48
2:02
15:50
1:34
17:24
1:47
19:11
1:16
20:27
0:49
21:16
   
6Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
21:383:05
3:05
1:51
4:56
7:38
12:34
1:42
14:16
2:13
16:29
1:27
17:56
1:47
19:43
1:05
20:48
0:50
21:38
   
7Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK
23:524:40
4:40
2:45
7:25
4:02
11:27
2:24
13:51
3:32
17:23
1:53
19:16
2:16
21:32
1:29
23:01
0:51
23:52
   
8Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
25:113:58
3:58
2:48
6:46
3:40
10:26
2:47
13:13
6:25
19:38
1:39
21:17
1:47
23:04
1:21
24:25
0:46
25:11
   
9Jakob Peterson
Linköpings OK
27:298:09
8:09
3:02
11:11
4:23
15:34
2:28
18:02
3:11
21:13
1:52
23:05
2:18
25:23
1:25
26:48
0:41
27:29
   
10Erik Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:354:12
4:12
2:35
6:47
12:49
19:36
2:10
21:46
3:15
25:01
1:59
27:00
2:18
29:18
1:28
30:46
0:49
31:35
   
11Eric Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
35:335:02
5:02
2:20
7:22
7:08
14:30
4:02
18:32
5:34
24:06
7:18
31:24
2:02
33:26
1:22
34:48
0:45
35:33
   
12Gabriel Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
38:135:20
5:20
3:03
8:23
10:41
19:04
3:41
22:45
5:42
28:27
2:57
31:24
3:35
34:59
2:16
37:15
0:58
38:13
   




H142600 m22 anmälda
1Max Berggren
OK Denseln
21:251:59
1:59
1:22
3:21
1:25
4:46
1:46
6:32
1:44
8:16
1:45
10:01
1:16
11:17
2:22
13:39
4:17
17:56
1:49
19:45
0:56
20:41
0:44
21:25
2Emil Thellsén
OK Roxen
24:592:31
2:31
1:29
4:00
1:45
5:45
2:03
7:48
2:38
10:26
2:50
13:16
1:21
14:37
1:46
16:23
3:39
20:02
3:21
23:23
0:52
24:15
0:44
24:59
3Martin Engman
OK Denseln
25:212:29
2:29
1:30
3:59
1:50
5:49
2:05
7:54
3:14
11:08
3:04
14:12
1:25
15:37
1:15
16:52
4:18
21:10
2:22
23:32
1:04
24:36
0:45
25:21
4Johan Sköld
Linköpings OK
27:183:17
3:17
2:16
5:33
1:52
7:25
2:17
9:42
2:42
12:24
2:49
15:13
1:23
16:36
1:43
18:19
3:56
22:15
3:10
25:25
1:03
26:28
0:50
27:18
5Henrik Håkansson
OK Kolmården
28:232:42
2:42
1:48
4:30
2:08
6:38
4:44
11:22
2:35
13:57
2:23
16:20
1:19
17:39
1:26
19:05
4:35
23:40
2:55
26:35
1:03
27:38
0:45
28:23
6Niklas Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
28:402:23
2:23
1:49
4:12
2:02
6:14
4:54
11:08
2:52
14:00
2:19
16:19
1:22
17:41
2:09
19:50
3:48
23:38
3:09
26:47
1:02
27:49
0:51
28:40
7Sven Engström
Linköpings OK
28:512:30
2:30
3:04
5:34
1:40
7:14
3:10
10:24
3:40
14:04
2:37
16:41
1:25
18:06
1:40
19:46
4:30
24:16
2:52
27:08
1:05
28:13
0:38
28:51
8Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:264:02
4:02
1:41
5:43
2:28
8:11
3:42
11:53
3:17
15:10
3:06
18:16
1:22
19:38
1:16
20:54
4:17
25:11
2:25
27:36
1:02
28:38
0:48
29:26
9Oskar Leinonen
OK Kolmården
31:013:39
3:39
1:36
5:15
2:26
7:41
2:07
9:48
5:54
15:42
3:47
19:29
1:15
20:44
1:37
22:21
3:44
26:05
3:16
29:21
0:57
30:18
0:43
31:01
10Erik Persson
Nässjö OK
35:025:22
5:22
1:47
7:09
5:59
13:08
2:31
15:39
4:27
20:06
2:37
22:43
1:20
24:03
1:30
25:33
5:08
30:41
2:47
33:28
0:57
34:25
0:37
35:02
11Dag Hultberg
OK Kolmården
38:272:58
2:58
2:21
5:19
3:14
8:33
2:45
11:18
6:37
17:55
3:06
21:01
1:36
22:37
1:52
24:29
9:46
34:15
2:22
36:37
1:09
37:46
0:41
38:27
12Jakob Finnevidson
GOIF Tjalve
39:203:39
3:39
2:02
5:41
2:28
8:09
3:03
11:12
5:37
16:49
3:35
20:24
1:51
22:15
2:09
24:24
9:49
34:13
3:10
37:23
1:08
38:31
0:49
39:20
13Herman Almqvist
OK Kolmården
40:454:43
4:43
2:10
6:53
2:55
9:48
4:02
13:50
3:31
17:21
3:21
20:42
1:56
22:38
1:51
24:29
10:26
34:55
3:28
38:23
1:36
39:59
0:46
40:45
14Oliver Skullman
Målilla OK
41:273:28
3:28
3:17
6:45
2:29
9:14
2:40
11:54
6:16
18:10
3:50
22:00
2:54
24:54
4:42
29:36
6:30
36:06
3:08
39:14
1:22
40:36
0:51
41:27
15Kalle Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
42:433:35
3:35
5:06
8:41
2:44
11:25
3:52
15:17
8:36
23:53
3:06
26:59
1:46
28:45
1:37
30:22
6:21
36:43
3:49
40:32
1:17
41:49
0:54
42:43
16Oscar Anderson
Kexholms SK
51:3213:35
13:35
4:33
18:08
2:44
20:52
3:40
24:32
3:45
28:17
5:20
33:37
2:18
35:55
2:27
38:22
6:00
44:22
4:19
48:41
1:48
50:29
1:03
51:32
17David Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
51:4713:40
13:40
2:44
16:24
2:15
18:39
4:37
23:16
2:40
25:56
3:24
29:20
2:05
31:25
3:44
35:09
6:36
41:45
8:00
49:45
1:13
50:58
0:49
51:47
18Filip Lindell
Linköpings OK
55:163:38
3:38
15:54
19:32
2:45
22:17
3:28
25:45
4:35
30:20
4:05
34:25
4:06
38:31
2:01
40:32
8:06
48:38
4:22
53:00
1:27
54:27
0:49
55:16
19Andreas Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
81:136:16
6:16
2:47
9:03
4:42
13:45
4:43
18:28
7:05
25:33
18:09
43:42
2:06
45:48
2:47
48:35
21:47
70:22
8:37
78:59
1:27
80:26
0:47
81:13
Anton Hansson
Nässjö OK
Ej godk.3:35
3:35
3:37
7:12
2:17
9:29
3:07
12:36
     
30:40
1:07
31:47
0:39
32:26




H163600 m18 anmälda
1Marcus Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
27:011:50
1:50
1:32
25:43
3:17
5:07
0:41
26:24
1:05
6:12
0:37
27:01
1:30
7:42
1:47
9:29
2:06
11:35
1:53
13:28
0:59
14:27
2:41
17:08
3:09
20:17
1:16
21:33
2:38
24:11
2Oskar Engman
OK Denseln
27:482:04
2:04
1:23
26:20
3:29
5:33
0:46
27:06
1:14
6:47
0:42
27:48
1:37
8:24
1:28
9:52
2:23
12:15
1:23
13:38
0:58
14:36
2:47
17:23
2:57
20:20
1:13
21:33
3:24
24:57
3Leif Svensson
Finspångs SOK
29:442:24
2:24
1:24
28:14
3:25
5:49
0:49
29:03
1:14
7:03
0:41
29:44
1:53
8:56
1:39
10:35
2:26
13:01
1:39
14:40
0:59
15:39
3:03
18:42
4:00
22:42
1:22
24:04
2:46
26:50
4Petter Johansson
Linköpings OK
31:431:49
1:49
1:21
30:21
3:20
5:09
0:42
31:03
3:12
8:21
0:40
31:43
1:35
9:56
1:58
11:54
2:16
14:10
1:43
15:53
1:53
17:46
2:39
20:25
4:07
24:32
1:05
25:37
3:23
29:00
5Viktor Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
32:262:07
2:07
3:37
30:54
3:00
5:07
0:53
31:47
1:24
6:31
0:39
32:26
1:55
8:26
1:38
10:04
2:16
12:20
1:45
14:05
0:54
14:59
2:39
17:38
4:41
22:19
1:25
23:44
3:33
27:17
6Emil Blomquist
OK Kolmården
33:183:21
3:21
1:38
31:50
3:37
6:58
0:53
32:43
1:16
8:14
0:35
33:18
2:20
10:34
2:18
12:52
2:28
15:20
1:34
16:54
1:14
18:08
3:14
21:22
3:41
25:03
1:47
26:50
3:22
30:12
7Johan Olsson
GOIF Tjalve
34:084:19
4:19
1:35
32:19
3:25
7:44
1:09
33:28
1:09
8:53
0:40
34:08
1:58
10:51
1:53
12:44
2:41
15:25
2:07
17:32
1:24
18:56
3:17
22:13
3:56
26:09
1:30
27:39
3:05
30:44
8Linus Lager
Nässjö OK
35:281:55
1:55
2:26
34:09
4:32
6:27
0:47
34:56
1:11
7:38
0:32
35:28
1:57
9:35
1:49
11:24
2:36
14:00
2:11
16:11
2:26
18:37
3:20
21:57
4:10
26:07
1:39
27:46
3:57
31:43
9Einar Johansson
Linköpings OK
36:591:46
1:46
2:12
35:36
2:44
4:30
0:44
36:20
1:03
5:33
0:39
36:59
1:51
7:24
5:31
12:55
2:07
15:02
3:03
18:05
0:52
18:57
2:46
21:43
4:41
26:24
1:22
27:46
5:38
33:24
10Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
39:563:50
3:50
2:54
38:28
3:14
7:04
0:49
39:17
1:16
8:20
0:39
39:56
2:08
10:28
2:17
12:45
2:43
15:28
1:51
17:19
4:24
21:43
3:46
25:29
4:14
29:43
1:35
31:18
4:16
35:34
11Fredrik Peterson
Linköpings OK
40:045:00
5:00
1:27
38:24
4:15
9:15
0:49
39:13
3:19
12:34
0:51
40:04
1:35
14:09
1:51
16:00
2:20
18:20
1:41
20:01
1:18
21:19
3:11
24:30
8:22
32:52
1:22
34:14
2:43
36:57
12Emil Lindström
Sol Tranås
41:474:39
4:39
2:35
40:35
5:32
10:11
0:37
41:12
1:11
11:22
0:35
41:47
2:19
13:41
1:38
15:19
2:43
18:02
1:56
19:58
1:20
21:18
2:52
24:10
6:31
30:41
3:53
34:34
3:26
38:00
13Eric Hansson
Nässjö OK
41:591:51
1:51
2:55
40:34
7:45
9:36
0:46
41:20
2:34
12:10
0:39
41:59
2:10
14:20
1:58
16:18
3:04
19:22
1:50
21:12
1:28
22:40
3:52
26:32
4:18
30:50
1:55
32:45
4:54
37:39
14Philip Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
42:372:16
2:16
5:55
41:05
4:01
6:17
0:53
41:58
1:26
7:43
0:39
42:37
2:54
10:37
1:23
12:00
2:37
14:37
2:00
16:37
1:35
18:12
4:58
23:10
4:03
27:13
3:29
30:42
4:28
35:10
15Oskar Ireståhl
Sol Tranås
44:112:48
2:48
2:58
42:40
4:19
7:07
0:46
43:26
2:00
9:07
0:45
44:11
5:21
14:28
1:46
16:14
3:03
19:17
2:58
22:15
2:42
24:57
3:39
28:36
4:10
32:46
2:02
34:48
4:54
39:42
16Nils Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
56:112:44
2:44
2:38
53:59
4:58
7:42
1:34
55:33
3:19
11:01
0:38
56:11
3:33
14:34
2:15
16:49
5:00
21:49
2:13
24:02
1:53
25:55
3:46
29:41
17:06
46:47
1:19
48:06
3:15
51:21
17Mikael Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
60:342:40
2:40
3:41
58:58
6:19
8:59
1:01
59:59
5:28
14:27
0:35
60:34
7:11
21:38
4:38
26:16
3:22
29:38
4:28
34:06
2:30
36:36
4:47
41:23
6:22
47:45
2:55
50:40
4:37
55:17




H18 ELIT4100 m17 anmälda
1Jakob Andersson
Bredaryds SOK
30:432:18
2:18
2:00
29:39
2:14
4:32
0:31
30:10
1:55
6:27
0:33
30:43
5:58
12:25
1:24
13:49
1:38
15:27
1:16
16:43
0:57
17:40
3:26
21:06
2:23
23:29
1:24
24:53
2:46
27:39
2Johan Norberg
Gamleby OK
30:562:44
2:44
2:25
29:56
2:12
4:56
0:29
30:25
1:46
6:42
0:31
30:56
5:43
12:25
1:18
13:43
1:52
15:35
1:38
17:13
0:45
17:58
2:33
20:31
2:22
22:53
1:09
24:02
3:29
27:31
3Oskar Svensson
Finspångs SOK
31:052:12
2:12
2:03
29:55
2:14
4:26
0:36
30:31
1:30
5:56
0:34
31:05
7:55
13:51
1:14
15:05
1:41
16:46
1:25
18:11
0:45
18:56
3:13
22:09
2:21
24:30
1:17
25:47
2:05
27:52
4Oscar Riis
Gamleby OK
31:393:25
3:25
2:41
30:32
2:20
5:45
0:32
31:04
2:24
8:09
0:35
31:39
5:57
14:06
1:17
15:23
1:55
17:18
1:20
18:38
0:44
19:22
2:46
22:08
2:41
24:49
1:05
25:54
1:57
27:51
5Viktor Antonsson
Eksjö SOK
32:572:05
2:05
2:26
31:55
2:20
4:25
0:29
32:24
1:42
6:07
0:33
32:57
6:27
12:34
1:22
13:56
1:48
15:44
1:21
17:05
0:52
17:57
3:11
21:08
2:40
23:48
1:37
25:25
4:04
29:29
6Tim Bjärengren
OK Hällen
34:313:06
3:06
2:19
33:27
2:25
5:31
0:32
33:59
1:50
7:21
0:32
34:31
5:54
13:15
1:34
14:49
1:49
16:38
1:47
18:25
0:55
19:20
2:42
22:02
2:39
24:41
1:22
26:03
5:05
31:08
7Martin Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:342:48
2:48
2:57
34:22
2:48
5:36
0:37
34:59
2:05
7:41
0:35
35:34
6:42
14:23
1:49
16:12
2:02
18:14
1:39
19:53
1:00
20:53
3:14
24:07
3:29
27:36
1:21
28:57
2:28
31:25
8Johan Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:212:32
2:32
2:41
35:13
2:45
5:17
0:34
35:47
1:56
7:13
0:34
36:21
6:32
13:45
1:42
15:27
3:05
18:32
1:37
20:09
1:02
21:11
3:43
24:54
3:07
28:01
1:52
29:53
2:39
32:32
9Andreas Bergander
Eksjö SOK
36:222:18
2:18
2:22
35:17
2:45
5:03
0:33
35:50
2:06
7:09
0:32
36:22
5:40
12:49
1:20
14:09
1:59
16:08
6:21
22:29
0:48
23:17
2:57
26:14
3:14
29:28
1:24
30:52
2:03
32:55
10Jonathan Anderson
Kexholms SK
36:533:47
3:47
1:59
35:42
2:13
6:00
0:32
36:14
2:12
8:12
0:39
36:53
6:27
14:39
1:48
16:27
1:53
18:20
1:45
20:05
0:49
20:54
3:01
23:55
5:39
29:34
1:22
30:56
2:47
33:43
11Joel Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
38:226:19
6:19
2:33
37:10
3:26
9:45
0:39
37:49
2:34
12:19
0:33
38:22
5:57
18:16
1:17
19:33
1:50
21:23
1:19
22:42
0:44
23:26
3:32
26:58
3:04
30:02
1:58
32:00
2:37
34:37
12Erik Nyberg
OK Denseln
38:284:08
4:08
2:23
37:16
2:58
7:06
0:32
37:48
2:05
9:11
0:40
38:28
5:33
14:44
1:27
16:11
1:59
18:10
5:36
23:46
0:45
24:31
3:16
27:47
3:46
31:33
1:20
32:53
2:00
34:53
13Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
39:091:56
1:56
2:14
38:01
2:24
4:20
0:33
38:34
1:41
6:01
0:35
39:09
12:10
18:11
3:53
22:04
1:39
23:43
1:30
25:13
0:46
25:59
3:41
29:40
2:40
32:20
1:31
33:51
1:56
35:47
14Petter Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
40:373:49
3:49
2:31
39:30
2:20
6:09
0:34
40:04
1:50
7:59
0:33
40:37
10:16
18:15
1:21
19:36
2:11
21:47
1:33
23:20
0:51
24:11
3:08
27:19
2:51
30:10
4:21
34:31
2:28
36:59
15Felix Palmgren
Eksjö SOK
43:564:34
4:34
3:09
42:33
2:19
6:53
0:50
43:23
2:08
9:01
0:33
43:56
5:51
14:52
2:49
17:41
2:12
19:53
8:38
28:31
0:49
29:20
3:01
32:21
3:22
35:43
1:19
37:02
2:22
39:24
16Patrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
47:113:27
3:27
3:19
45:55
2:58
6:25
0:36
46:31
1:51
8:16
0:40
47:11
11:22
19:38
2:39
22:17
2:17
24:34
1:31
26:05
0:58
27:03
3:56
30:59
3:41
34:40
1:39
36:19
6:17
42:36
Philip Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.3:45
3:45
2:57
6:42
2:01
8:43
10:14
18:57
        




H20 ELIT4100 m17 anmälda
1Peter Eriksson
Linköpings OK
28:012:26
2:26
1:55
26:54
2:08
4:34
0:34
27:28
1:34
6:08
0:33
28:01
5:13
11:21
1:15
12:36
1:58
14:34
1:16
15:50
0:43
16:33
2:33
19:06
2:15
21:21
1:33
22:54
2:05
24:59
2Eric Rosander
Finspångs SOK
28:161:48
1:48
1:54
27:11
2:08
3:56
0:32
27:43
1:27
5:23
0:33
28:16
5:43
11:06
1:13
12:19
1:40
13:59
1:14
15:13
0:48
16:01
3:13
19:14
2:43
21:57
1:10
23:07
2:10
25:17
3Johan Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:441:59
1:59
1:56
29:40
2:07
4:06
0:31
30:11
1:39
5:45
0:33
30:44
6:47
12:32
1:12
13:44
1:37
15:21
1:54
17:15
0:53
18:08
2:43
20:51
2:12
23:03
1:16
24:19
3:25
27:44
4Emil Jönsson
Halmstad OK
32:162:19
2:19
1:58
31:02
1:56
4:15
0:34
31:36
1:31
5:46
0:40
32:16
5:00
10:46
1:16
12:02
1:27
13:29
1:35
15:04
0:39
15:43
2:39
18:22
2:38
21:00
5:46
26:46
2:18
29:04
5Petter Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:372:25
2:25
3:09
31:30
2:10
4:35
0:31
32:01
2:21
6:56
0:36
32:37
5:58
12:54
1:20
14:14
1:37
15:51
1:24
17:15
1:01
18:16
3:15
21:31
2:35
24:06
1:45
25:51
2:30
28:21
6Andreas Peterson
Hagaby GoIF
33:162:08
2:08
2:09
32:07
2:16
4:24
0:33
32:40
1:34
5:58
0:36
33:16
7:18
13:16
1:21
14:37
2:30
17:07
1:25
18:32
1:31
20:03
3:23
23:26
2:24
25:50
1:28
27:18
2:40
29:58
7Oscar Vångell
Linköpings OK
34:022:57
2:57
1:56
32:58
2:19
5:16
0:30
33:28
1:18
6:34
0:34
34:02
9:26
16:00
1:49
17:49
3:01
20:50
1:04
21:54
0:42
22:36
2:36
25:12
2:11
27:23
1:27
28:50
2:12
31:02
8Adam Sandstedt
Eksjö SOK
34:092:35
2:35
2:33
32:58
2:26
5:01
0:34
33:32
2:05
7:06
0:37
34:09
6:58
14:04
1:20
15:24
3:08
18:32
1:22
19:54
0:53
20:47
3:15
24:02
3:00
27:02
1:14
28:16
2:09
30:25
9Emil Hammarström
OK Hällen
34:241:55
1:55
2:33
33:03
2:25
4:20
0:42
33:45
1:55
6:15
0:39
34:24
6:21
12:36
1:27
14:03
3:34
17:37
1:24
19:01
1:18
20:19
3:03
23:22
2:38
26:00
1:21
27:21
3:09
30:30
10Jakob Wallenhammar
Hagaby GoIF
34:361:51
1:51
2:15
33:34
2:13
4:04
0:28
34:02
1:25
5:29
0:34
34:36
8:23
13:52
1:29
15:21
1:35
16:56
1:24
18:20
1:12
19:32
2:41
22:13
2:26
24:39
1:36
26:15
5:04
31:19
11Andreas Berg
Linköpings OK
36:182:07
2:07
4:07
35:05
2:45
4:52
0:31
35:36
1:50
6:42
0:42
36:18
7:31
14:13
2:02
16:15
1:44
17:59
1:24
19:23
0:48
20:11
3:31
23:42
3:53
27:35
1:15
28:50
2:08
30:58
12Henrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
36:223:21
3:21
2:45
35:06
2:11
5:32
0:38
35:44
1:50
7:22
0:38
36:22
6:02
13:24
1:29
14:53
1:40
16:33
2:04
18:37
2:50
21:27
3:16
24:43
2:41
27:24
2:41
30:05
2:16
32:21
13Joel Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:302:09
2:09
1:58
35:10
2:45
4:54
0:35
35:45
2:18
7:12
0:45
36:30
6:26
13:38
2:16
15:54
2:30
18:24
2:02
20:26
0:49
21:15
3:29
24:44
2:47
27:31
2:39
30:10
3:02
33:12
14Emil Gunnarsson
Eksjö SOK
40:493:36
3:36
3:03
39:26
2:57
6:33
0:45
40:11
1:56
8:29
0:38
40:49
7:15
15:44
1:33
17:17
2:29
19:46
1:32
21:18
3:05
24:23
2:58
27:21
2:53
30:14
3:18
33:32
2:51
36:23
Anders Reimertz
Eksjö SOK
40:494:36
4:36
2:08
39:26
2:21
6:57
0:47
40:13
2:03
9:00
0:36
40:49
8:44
17:44
2:07
19:51
2:37
22:28
2:03
24:31
0:47
25:18
3:30
28:48
2:48
31:36
2:41
34:17
3:01
37:18
16Olof Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF
42:462:38
2:38
4:06
41:25
2:47
5:25
0:39
42:04
1:48
7:13
0:42
42:46
13:17
20:30
1:52
22:22
1:51
24:13
1:13
25:26
0:48
26:14
2:54
29:08
2:38
31:46
1:12
32:58
4:21
37:19
17Tobias Augustsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
43:254:10
4:10
2:38
42:10
2:49
6:59
0:38
42:48
3:22
10:21
0:37
43:25
7:00
17:21
4:01
21:22
2:24
23:46
1:51
25:37
1:05
26:42
3:08
29:50
3:30
33:20
2:40
36:00
3:32
39:32




H214500 m19 anmälda
1Mikael Axin
Hagaby GoIF
35:172:05
2:05
0:57
32:09
2:25
4:30
1:47
33:56
1:18
5:48
0:39
34:35
1:53
7:41
0:42
35:17
4:41
12:22
2:17
14:39
1:18
15:57
1:29
17:26
2:04
19:30
2:34
22:04
5:05
27:09
4:03
31:12
2Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
35:241:43
1:43
1:10
32:31
2:31
4:14
1:29
34:00
1:17
5:31
0:43
34:43
1:47
7:18
0:41
35:24
4:20
11:38
2:34
14:12
1:16
15:28
1:21
16:49
2:04
18:53
2:30
21:23
5:16
26:39
4:42
31:21
3Jonas Fogelberg
Västvärmlands OK
36:331:33
1:33
1:00
33:14
3:16
4:49
1:45
34:59
1:17
6:06
0:56
35:55
1:41
7:47
0:38
36:33
4:38
12:25
2:18
14:43
1:11
15:54
1:26
17:20
2:12
19:32
2:30
22:02
5:44
27:46
4:28
32:14
4Mattias Zackrisson
OK Roxen
37:031:31
1:31
1:09
33:38
3:05
4:36
2:03
35:41
1:22
5:58
0:44
36:25
1:38
7:36
0:38
37:03
4:28
12:04
2:33
14:37
1:16
15:53
1:50
17:43
1:59
19:42
2:33
22:15
5:35
27:50
4:39
32:29
5Johan Källsand
Linköpings OK
37:311:30
1:30
1:02
33:55
2:56
4:26
2:15
36:10
1:23
5:49
0:40
36:50
1:50
7:39
0:41
37:31
5:03
12:42
2:29
15:11
1:26
16:37
1:33
18:10
2:17
20:27
2:26
22:53
4:58
27:51
5:02
32:53
6Fredrik Wallin
Linköpings OK
38:051:23
1:23
0:58
35:10
3:07
4:30
1:35
36:45
1:11
5:41
0:41
37:26
1:33
7:14
0:39
38:05
4:54
12:08
4:44
16:52
1:12
18:04
1:24
19:28
2:00
21:28
2:28
23:56
5:24
29:20
4:52
34:12
7Anders Persson
Växjö OK
38:081:36
1:36
1:08
34:53
3:04
4:40
1:45
36:38
1:28
6:08
0:39
37:17
1:55
8:03
0:51
38:08
5:23
13:26
2:21
15:47
1:21
17:08
1:26
18:34
2:12
20:46
2:29
23:15
5:52
29:07
4:38
33:45
8Magnus Johansson
Emmaboda Verda OK
39:482:03
2:03
0:52
37:02
3:25
5:28
1:32
38:34
1:18
6:46
0:37
39:11
1:55
8:41
0:37
39:48
5:41
14:22
3:39
18:01
1:31
19:32
1:23
20:55
1:59
22:54
2:30
25:24
5:33
30:57
5:13
36:10
9Patrik Blidefalk
OK Södertörn
40:371:26
1:26
2:53
36:47
3:30
4:56
2:27
39:14
1:16
6:12
0:41
39:55
1:46
7:58
0:42
40:37
5:02
13:00
2:45
15:45
1:24
17:09
1:06
18:15
2:25
20:40
2:36
23:16
5:38
28:54
5:00
33:54
10Jonas Olsson
OK 64 Torpa
42:041:53
1:53
1:21
38:43
3:28
5:21
1:59
40:42
1:36
6:57
0:42
41:24
2:16
9:13
0:40
42:04
4:28
13:41
2:23
16:04
1:31
17:35
1:16
18:51
2:07
20:58
2:31
23:29
7:35
31:04
6:18
37:22
11Jonas Sundberg
Söderhamns OK
44:253:07
3:07
1:07
40:22
3:19
6:26
2:25
42:47
1:33
7:59
0:49
43:36
2:14
10:13
0:49
44:25
6:48
17:01
2:31
19:32
1:38
21:10
1:15
22:25
2:51
25:16
2:49
28:05
6:42
34:47
4:28
39:15
12Rickard Ingesson
Gamleby OK
46:411:34
1:34
1:58
43:18
3:23
4:57
1:50
45:08
1:37
6:34
0:54
46:02
2:05
8:39
0:39
46:41
6:11
14:50
3:53
18:43
1:39
20:22
1:37
21:59
2:16
24:15
3:23
27:38
6:30
34:08
7:12
41:20
13Jacob Lindstam
Sol Tranås
47:492:24
2:24
1:00
44:59
4:05
6:29
1:28
46:27
1:16
7:45
0:46
47:13
1:55
9:40
0:36
47:49
5:51
15:31
9:21
24:52
1:19
26:11
1:18
27:29
2:15
29:44
2:36
32:20
6:14
38:34
5:25
43:59
14Niklas Jakobsson
Sol Tranås
50:003:11
3:11
0:47
47:09
4:57
8:08
1:32
48:41
1:25
9:33
0:39
49:20
1:52
11:25
0:40
50:00
5:42
17:07
10:43
27:50
1:25
29:15
1:39
30:54
2:07
33:01
2:24
35:25
5:39
41:04
5:18
46:22
15Markus Henriksson
Linköpings OK
60:072:53
2:53
1:41
55:18
4:27
7:20
2:36
57:54
2:09
9:29
1:08
59:02
2:48
12:17
1:05
60:07
7:32
19:49
4:27
24:16
1:57
26:13
2:26
28:39
3:46
32:25
4:37
37:02
9:06
46:08
7:29
53:37
16Joakim Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
61:248:07
8:07
1:10
58:15
4:27
12:34
1:50
60:05
1:31
14:05
0:39
60:44
2:30
16:35
0:40
61:24
6:21
22:56
9:21
32:17
1:35
33:52
1:10
35:02
4:55
39:57
2:52
42:49
6:04
48:53
8:12
57:05
Anders Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Ej godk.1:25
1:25
2:18
3:43
 
6:18
3:55
10:13
1:57
12:10
1:02
13:12
0:52
14:04
1:42
15:46
2:12
17:58
  




H21 ELIT5500 m68 anmälda
1Peter Öberg
OK Hällen
31:141:49
1:49
4:04
24:34
0:39
2:28
3:04
27:38
1:50
4:18
0:59
28:37
1:46
6:04
1:34
30:11
1:49
7:53
0:30
30:41
1:17
9:10
0:33
31:14
3:11
12:21
2:25
14:46
1:04
15:50
2:30
18:20
1:19
19:39
0:51
20:30
2Tobias Noborn
IFK Göteborg
32:481:39
1:39
3:55
26:07
0:36
2:15
3:08
29:15
1:59
4:14
1:00
30:15
1:58
6:12
1:29
31:44
1:56
8:08
0:32
32:16
1:33
9:41
0:32
32:48
4:05
13:46
2:22
16:08
1:11
17:19
2:24
19:43
1:22
21:05
1:07
22:12
3Anton Tynong
Gävle OK
33:361:50
1:50
4:36
26:45
0:46
2:36
3:20
30:05
1:59
4:35
1:04
31:09
1:51
6:26
1:27
32:36
1:18
7:44
0:28
33:04
1:26
9:10
0:32
33:36
3:49
12:59
2:31
15:30
1:21
16:51
2:28
19:19
1:37
20:56
1:13
22:09
4Olle Kalered
OK Denseln
34:032:22
2:22
4:36
26:39
0:43
3:05
3:16
29:55
2:04
5:09
1:00
30:55
2:04
7:13
2:10
33:05
1:09
8:22
0:28
33:33
1:33
9:55
0:30
34:03
3:39
13:34
2:27
16:01
1:07
17:08
2:18
19:26
1:29
20:55
1:08
22:03
Per Ek
Nyköpings OK
34:031:39
1:39
4:48
26:48
0:42
2:21
3:28
30:16
1:58
4:19
1:04
31:20
2:21
6:40
1:37
32:57
1:05
7:45
0:31
33:28
1:28
9:13
0:35
34:03
3:59
13:12
2:33
15:45
1:11
16:56
2:37
19:33
1:28
21:01
0:59
22:00
6Per Brolund
OK Denseln
34:051:51
1:51
4:35
26:46
0:45
2:36
3:24
30:10
2:04
4:40
1:08
31:18
1:59
6:39
1:36
32:54
1:09
7:48
0:36
33:30
1:24
9:12
0:35
34:05
3:45
12:57
2:46
15:43
1:15
16:58
2:30
19:28
1:36
21:04
1:07
22:11
7Erik Andersson
OK Denseln
34:151:38
1:38
4:18
27:43
1:37
3:15
3:01
30:44
2:02
5:17
1:02
31:46
1:58
7:15
1:25
33:11
1:06
8:21
0:29
33:40
1:30
9:51
0:35
34:15
4:36
14:27
2:25
16:52
1:31
18:23
2:35
20:58
1:28
22:26
0:59
23:25
8Anton Östlin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:211:53
1:53
4:40
27:10
0:46
2:39
3:31
30:41
2:12
4:51
1:03
31:44
1:54
6:45
1:31
33:15
1:14
7:59
0:32
33:47
1:39
9:38
0:34
34:21
3:48
13:26
2:32
15:58
1:15
17:13
2:36
19:49
1:33
21:22
1:08
22:30
9Michal Horacek
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:591:51
1:51
5:03
27:12
0:46
2:37
3:27
30:39
2:06
4:43
1:13
31:52
2:02
6:45
1:51
33:43
1:07
7:52
0:37
34:20
1:26
9:18
0:39
34:59
3:50
13:08
2:22
15:30
1:19
16:49
2:41
19:30
1:34
21:04
1:05
22:09
10Emil Folino Nielsen
OK Denseln
35:082:07
2:07
4:37
27:55
1:04
3:11
3:26
31:21
2:09
5:20
1:03
32:24
2:08
7:28
1:36
34:00
1:16
8:44
0:32
34:32
1:44
10:28
0:36
35:08
3:32
14:00
2:41
16:41
1:31
18:12
2:26
20:38
1:28
22:06
1:12
23:18
11Per Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
35:162:09
2:09
4:41
27:40
0:46
2:55
3:58
31:38
1:54
4:49
0:57
32:35
1:55
6:44
1:37
34:12
1:01
7:45
0:33
34:45
1:51
9:36
0:31
35:16
4:13
13:49
2:27
16:16
1:23
17:39
2:47
20:26
1:29
21:55
1:04
22:59
12Tomas Hallmén
OK Tisaren
35:221:41
1:41
4:26
27:16
0:45
2:26
3:24
30:40
2:10
4:36
1:07
31:47
2:06
6:42
2:30
34:17
1:12
7:54
0:31
34:48
1:39
9:33
0:34
35:22
3:58
13:31
2:50
16:21
1:27
17:48
2:25
20:13
1:31
21:44
1:06
22:50
13Kristian Algers
OK Hällen
36:002:16
2:16
4:13
28:15
0:46
3:02
3:38
31:53
2:18
5:20
1:05
32:58
2:33
7:53
2:00
34:58
1:19
9:12
0:31
35:29
1:52
11:04
0:31
36:00
3:52
14:56
3:06
18:02
1:07
19:09
2:23
21:32
1:21
22:53
1:09
24:02
14Fredrik Pettersson
Linköpings OK
36:032:20
2:20
4:34
28:24
0:42
3:02
3:33
31:57
2:10
5:12
1:20
33:17
2:01
7:13
1:40
34:57
1:21
8:34
0:33
35:30
1:35
10:09
0:33
36:03
3:29
13:38
3:26
17:04
1:36
18:40
2:26
21:06
1:36
22:42
1:08
23:50
15Filip Dahlgren
Hagaby GoIF
36:132:01
2:01
4:26
27:42
1:17
3:18
4:53
32:35
1:50
5:08
1:00
33:35
1:58
7:06
1:35
35:10
1:12
8:18
0:30
35:40
1:28
9:46
0:33
36:13
3:46
13:32
2:44
16:16
1:30
17:46
2:39
20:25
1:32
21:57
1:19
23:16
16Pelle Engstrand
Rehns BK
36:161:33
1:33
4:43
28:15
0:39
2:12
4:03
32:18
2:01
4:13
1:02
33:20
1:58
6:11
1:40
35:00
1:25
7:36
0:37
35:37
1:28
9:04
0:39
36:16
3:32
12:36
3:52
16:28
1:07
17:35
3:24
20:59
1:27
22:26
1:06
23:32
17Erik Holmberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:202:04
2:04
4:55
27:59
0:52
2:56
3:43
31:42
2:08
5:04
1:48
33:30
2:04
7:08
1:42
35:12
1:07
8:15
0:32
35:44
1:40
9:55
0:36
36:20
3:28
13:23
3:02
16:25
1:29
17:54
2:33
20:27
1:36
22:03
1:01
23:04
Jesper Lysell
Rehns BK
36:201:47
1:47
4:45
28:55
1:11
2:58
3:14
32:09
2:10
5:08
1:36
33:45
2:07
7:15
1:31
35:16
1:05
8:20
0:32
35:48
1:24
9:44
0:32
36:20
3:30
13:14
4:15
17:29
1:12
18:41
2:37
21:18
1:36
22:54
1:16
24:10
19David Lingfors
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:241:44
1:44
4:41
29:03
0:42
2:26
3:15
32:18
2:13
4:39
1:16
33:34
3:07
7:46
1:42
35:16
1:08
8:54
0:32
35:48
1:52
10:46
0:36
36:24
3:45
14:31
2:52
17:23
1:19
18:42
3:00
21:42
1:32
23:14
1:08
24:22
20Patrik Karlsson
Växjö OK
36:281:47
1:47
4:45
27:11
0:41
2:28
5:23
32:34
1:55
4:23
1:09
33:43
1:52
6:15
1:32
35:15
1:09
7:24
0:36
35:51
1:28
8:52
0:37
36:28
4:12
13:04
2:58
16:02
1:11
17:13
2:33
19:46
1:39
21:25
1:01
22:26
21Johan Runesson
OK Tisaren
36:381:37
1:37
5:14
29:26
0:49
2:26
3:20
32:46
2:21
4:47
1:09
33:55
2:09
6:56
1:35
35:30
2:08
9:04
0:30
36:00
1:36
10:40
0:38
36:38
4:24
15:04
2:39
17:43
1:22
19:05
2:32
21:37
1:35
23:12
1:00
24:12
22Jonas Engström
OK Hällen
36:422:22
2:22
4:51
29:04
0:54
3:16
3:26
32:30
2:09
5:25
1:21
33:51
2:03
7:28
1:39
35:30
1:32
9:00
0:34
36:04
1:43
10:43
0:38
36:42
4:08
14:51
2:38
17:29
1:30
18:59
2:23
21:22
1:30
22:52
1:21
24:13
23Erik Martinsson
Linköpings OK
36:431:58
1:58
4:35
28:36
0:43
2:41
4:16
32:52
2:18
4:59
1:09
34:01
1:57
6:56
1:36
35:37
1:05
8:01
0:31
36:08
1:51
9:52
0:35
36:43
3:59
13:51
3:10
17:01
1:33
18:34
2:47
21:21
1:32
22:53
1:08
24:01
24Mikael Andersson
Linköpings OK
37:142:28
2:28
4:37
29:02
1:30
3:58
4:04
33:06
2:14
6:12
1:26
34:32
2:02
8:14
1:31
36:03
1:13
9:27
0:33
36:36
1:39
11:06
0:38
37:14
4:00
15:06
2:51
17:57
1:24
19:21
2:27
21:48
1:36
23:24
1:01
24:25
25Lukas Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
37:462:13
2:13
5:08
29:41
0:45
2:58
3:44
33:25
2:15
5:13
1:22
34:47
2:10
7:23
1:41
36:28
1:24
8:47
0:39
37:07
1:52
10:39
0:39
37:46
4:10
14:49
2:51
17:40
1:19
18:59
3:01
22:00
1:28
23:28
1:05
24:33
26Magnus Persson
OK Tisaren
38:032:05
2:05
4:32
29:40
1:23
3:28
4:26
34:06
2:08
5:36
1:01
35:07
3:20
8:56
1:43
36:50
1:06
10:02
0:34
37:24
1:45
11:47
0:39
38:03
3:43
15:30
2:37
18:07
1:48
19:55
2:29
22:24
1:30
23:54
1:14
25:08
27Jonathan Svensson
Växjö OK
38:161:51
1:51
5:19
30:22
0:48
2:39
3:44
34:06
2:30
5:09
1:11
35:17
2:28
7:37
1:38
36:55
1:20
8:57
0:42
37:37
1:52
10:49
0:39
38:16
4:05
14:54
2:44
17:38
1:19
18:57
3:08
22:05
1:38
23:43
1:20
25:03
28Kalle Johansson
Halmstad OK
38:232:14
2:14
4:32
29:40
1:12
3:26
4:43
34:23
3:24
6:50
1:10
35:33
1:58
8:48
1:40
37:13
1:17
10:05
0:38
37:51
1:40
11:45
0:32
38:23
3:52
15:37
2:46
18:23
1:26
19:49
2:34
22:23
1:44
24:07
1:01
25:08
Markus Adolfsson
Linköpings OK
38:231:46
1:46
5:16
28:19
0:40
2:26
5:44
34:03
2:07
4:33
1:22
35:25
1:53
6:26
1:40
37:05
1:12
7:38
0:37
37:42
1:34
9:12
0:41
38:23
3:46
12:58
2:39
15:37
1:32
17:09
2:58
20:07
1:31
21:38
1:25
23:03
30Oleksandr Starov
OK Denseln
38:262:19
2:19
4:51
29:24
0:41
3:00
4:17
33:41
2:02
5:02
1:15
34:56
2:15
7:17
2:15
37:11
1:07
8:24
0:38
37:49
1:39
10:03
0:37
38:26
3:44
13:47
2:58
16:45
1:38
18:23
2:21
20:44
1:52
22:36
1:57
24:33
31Johan Otterström
Göteborg/Majorna OK
38:272:14
2:14
4:55
29:49
0:43
2:57
3:44
33:33
2:08
5:05
1:39
35:12
2:08
7:13
1:50
37:02
1:21
8:34
0:37
37:39
1:52
10:26
0:48
38:27
4:19
14:45
2:53
17:38
1:48
19:26
2:47
22:13
1:37
23:50
1:04
24:54
32Arturs Paulins
Rehns BK
38:322:04
2:04
4:37
29:10
1:11
3:15
5:21
34:31
2:18
5:33
1:15
35:46
2:15
7:48
1:33
37:19
1:33
9:21
0:37
37:56
1:33
10:54
0:36
38:32
4:13
15:07
2:58
18:05
1:13
19:18
2:36
21:54
1:38
23:32
1:01
24:33
33Sigge Lundedal
OK Denseln
38:342:09
2:09
4:30
27:26
0:47
2:56
3:29
30:55
2:05
5:01
1:09
32:04
1:57
6:58
5:20
37:24
1:15
8:13
0:36
38:00
1:41
9:54
0:34
38:34
3:14
13:08
2:43
15:51
1:32
17:23
2:51
20:14
1:34
21:48
1:08
22:56
34Robbin Kantarp
OK Hällen
38:371:46
1:46
5:05
29:34
0:42
2:28
3:48
33:22
2:00
4:28
1:48
35:10
2:15
6:43
1:58
37:08
1:10
7:53
0:45
37:53
1:30
9:23
0:44
38:37
4:18
13:41
3:55
17:36
1:30
19:06
2:55
22:01
1:31
23:32
0:57
24:29
35Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
38:452:31
2:31
4:31
30:28
0:45
3:16
4:28
34:56
1:54
5:10
1:01
35:57
2:00
7:10
1:38
37:35
1:09
8:19
0:32
38:07
2:04
10:23
0:38
38:45
5:23
15:46
3:05
18:51
1:39
20:30
2:49
23:19
1:35
24:54
1:03
25:57
36Oskar Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
39:001:59
1:59
4:14
30:46
2:44
4:43
3:57
34:43
2:05
6:48
1:31
36:14
2:02
8:50
1:31
37:45
1:09
9:59
0:34
38:19
1:26
11:25
0:41
39:00
3:24
14:49
3:28
18:17
1:25
19:42
3:26
23:08
1:32
24:40
1:52
26:32
37Hans Brolund
OK Denseln
39:082:43
2:43
4:56
29:30
2:04
4:47
5:33
35:03
2:06
6:53
1:11
36:14
2:03
8:56
1:40
37:54
1:09
10:05
0:36
38:30
1:44
11:49
0:38
39:08
3:52
15:41
2:28
18:09
1:15
19:24
2:32
21:56
1:33
23:29
1:05
24:34
38Johan Goth
Linköpings OK
39:112:16
2:16
5:09
30:10
1:22
3:38
4:30
34:40
2:06
5:44
1:11
35:51
3:18
9:02
2:13
38:04
1:10
10:12
0:32
38:36
1:41
11:53
0:35
39:11
3:39
15:32
2:43
18:15
1:19
19:34
2:38
22:12
1:39
23:51
1:10
25:01
39Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
39:252:03
2:03
5:04
30:28
1:42
3:45
4:35
35:03
2:02
5:47
1:14
36:17
2:10
7:57
1:46
38:03
1:21
9:18
0:37
38:40
1:44
11:02
0:45
39:25
4:01
15:03
2:55
17:58
1:37
19:35
2:47
22:22
1:53
24:15
1:09
25:24
40Jonatan Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:112:31
2:31
4:39
31:18
2:09
4:40
4:05
35:23
2:26
7:06
1:49
37:12
2:20
9:26
1:47
38:59
1:17
10:43
0:34
39:33
1:58
12:41
0:38
40:11
4:07
16:48
3:11
19:59
1:25
21:24
2:38
24:02
1:31
25:33
1:06
26:39
41Jerker Lysell
Rehns BK
40:181:54
1:54
5:14
31:38
1:09
3:03
3:42
35:20
2:28
5:31
2:03
37:23
2:19
7:50
1:41
39:04
1:24
9:14
0:38
39:42
1:34
10:48
0:36
40:18
4:31
15:19
3:10
18:29
1:17
19:46
3:33
23:19
1:57
25:16
1:08
26:24
42Emil Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
40:252:19
2:19
5:05
31:48
0:56
3:15
3:52
35:40
2:11
5:26
1:44
37:24
2:05
7:31
1:46
39:10
1:08
8:39
0:34
39:44
2:00
10:39
0:41
40:25
3:53
14:32
4:50
19:22
1:23
20:45
2:59
23:44
1:37
25:21
1:22
26:43
43Rasmus Leo
Bredaryds SOK
41:004:09
4:09
4:46
31:16
0:36
4:45
5:38
36:54
2:10
6:55
1:10
38:04
2:26
9:21
1:41
39:45
1:25
10:46
0:34
40:19
1:36
12:22
0:41
41:00
3:32
15:54
3:07
19:01
1:41
20:42
3:13
23:55
1:29
25:24
1:06
26:30
Jakob Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
41:001:55
1:55
5:15
31:31
0:54
2:49
5:02
36:33
2:13
5:02
1:17
37:50
2:25
7:27
1:52
39:42
1:38
9:05
0:37
40:19
2:10
11:15
0:41
41:00
4:18
15:33
3:03
18:36
1:28
20:04
2:51
22:55
1:50
24:45
1:31
26:16
45Niklas Aldin
Stora Tuna OK
41:462:13
2:13
4:59
33:14
0:56
3:09
3:59
37:13
2:24
5:33
1:24
38:37
2:23
7:56
1:47
40:24
1:25
9:21
0:38
41:02
1:53
11:14
0:44
41:46
4:19
15:33
3:55
19:28
2:06
21:34
3:01
24:35
2:19
26:54
1:21
28:15
46Nicolas Simonin
OK Tisaren
42:072:22
2:22
5:00
32:39
0:41
3:03
3:40
36:19
2:17
5:20
2:49
39:08
2:09
7:29
1:51
40:59
1:21
8:50
0:33
41:32
1:50
10:40
0:35
42:07
4:08
14:48
3:24
18:12
1:34
19:46
2:45
22:31
3:54
26:25
1:14
27:39
47Mattias Karlsson
Växjö OK
42:302:01
2:01
5:18
33:01
0:39
2:40
4:38
37:39
2:10
4:50
1:07
38:46
3:00
7:50
2:13
40:59
2:18
10:08
0:44
41:43
1:51
11:59
0:47
42:30
5:00
16:59
3:25
20:24
1:27
21:51
2:44
24:35
1:48
26:23
1:20
27:43
48Jonas Wallin
Vänersborgs SK
43:071:53
1:53
6:06
34:24
0:57
2:50
4:10
38:34
2:23
5:13
1:26
40:00
2:26
7:39
1:46
41:46
1:14
8:53
0:39
42:25
2:25
11:18
0:42
43:07
6:17
17:35
2:54
20:29
1:20
21:49
3:07
24:56
2:04
27:00
1:18
28:18
49Robert Karlsson
Bredaryds SOK
43:182:49
2:49
5:05
34:48
4:28
7:17
3:40
38:28
2:07
9:24
1:10
39:38
2:07
11:31
2:34
42:12
1:16
12:47
0:33
42:45
1:33
14:20
0:33
43:18
3:54
18:14
2:33
20:47
1:32
22:19
2:26
24:45
3:54
28:39
1:04
29:43
50Gabriel Ireståhl
Sol Tranås
44:022:38
2:38
5:17
35:00
1:10
3:48
3:54
38:54
2:23
6:11
1:44
40:38
2:41
8:52
2:16
42:54
1:18
10:10
0:33
43:27
1:47
11:57
0:35
44:02
4:02
15:59
6:31
22:30
1:36
24:06
2:39
26:45
1:32
28:17
1:26
29:43
51Patrik Blom
Rehns BK
44:122:07
2:07
4:52
34:53
2:57
5:04
3:30
38:23
2:10
7:14
1:11
39:34
2:09
9:23
3:04
42:38
1:10
10:33
0:40
43:18
1:38
12:11
0:54
44:12
6:10
18:21
2:53
21:14
1:24
22:38
4:05
26:43
2:21
29:04
0:57
30:01
52Christian Enberg
Linköpings OK
44:162:40
2:40
6:21
34:16
0:46
3:26
4:39
38:55
3:53
7:19
1:25
40:20
2:16
9:35
2:10
42:30
1:13
10:48
0:58
43:28
1:52
12:40
0:48
44:16
4:09
16:49
3:33
20:22
1:29
21:51
2:52
24:43
1:57
26:40
1:15
27:55
53Oskar Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
44:311:47
1:47
5:23
32:48
0:42
2:29
7:27
40:15
2:08
4:37
1:19
41:34
2:13
6:50
1:45
43:19
1:10
8:00
0:34
43:53
1:47
9:47
0:38
44:31
5:45
15:32
4:40
20:12
1:11
21:23
2:53
24:16
1:57
26:13
1:12
27:25
54Erik Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
45:134:02
4:02
5:48
34:36
0:43
4:45
4:40
39:16
2:13
6:58
1:36
40:52
2:19
9:17
3:05
43:57
1:44
11:01
0:39
44:36
2:05
13:06
0:37
45:13
4:15
17:21
3:23
20:44
1:31
22:15
3:26
25:41
1:55
27:36
1:12
28:48
55Johan Persson
Hagaby GoIF
45:272:05
2:05
6:19
35:43
1:19
3:24
4:49
40:32
2:20
5:44
1:18
41:50
2:21
8:05
2:02
43:52
1:27
9:32
0:44
44:36
2:18
11:50
0:51
45:27
5:25
17:15
3:11
20:26
1:48
22:14
3:21
25:35
1:52
27:27
1:57
29:24
56Björn Karlsson
OK Denseln
45:523:22
3:22
6:02
36:16
0:58
4:20
4:20
40:36
2:57
7:17
1:31
42:07
2:47
10:04
2:08
44:15
1:34
11:38
0:47
45:02
1:50
13:28
0:50
45:52
4:27
17:55
3:51
21:46
1:43
23:29
3:17
26:46
2:04
28:50
1:24
30:14
57Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
46:262:41
2:41
5:15
34:11
0:45
3:26
7:22
41:33
2:52
6:18
1:34
43:07
2:22
8:40
1:54
45:01
1:30
10:10
0:41
45:42
1:43
11:53
0:44
46:26
4:15
16:08
4:49
20:57
1:43
22:40
3:09
25:49
1:48
27:37
1:19
28:56
58Erik Backteman
Linköpings OK
46:392:29
2:29
6:50
37:32
0:51
3:20
3:51
41:23
2:58
6:18
1:55
43:18
2:52
9:10
1:51
45:09
1:42
10:52
0:53
46:02
2:21
13:13
0:37
46:39
4:30
17:43
4:00
21:43
2:31
24:14
3:09
27:23
1:56
29:19
1:23
30:42
59Raivo Kivlenieks
Rehns BK
50:558:25
8:25
6:41
40:27
2:06
10:31
6:10
46:37
2:14
12:45
1:11
47:48
2:29
15:14
1:53
49:41
1:26
16:40
0:38
50:19
1:50
18:30
0:36
50:55
3:57
22:27
3:51
26:18
1:42
28:00
2:55
30:55
1:39
32:34
1:12
33:46
60Fredrik Johansson
Bredaryds SOK
51:502:11
2:11
5:32
36:19
0:48
2:59
7:29
43:48
2:07
5:06
4:49
48:37
3:04
8:10
1:47
50:24
1:41
9:51
0:39
51:03
1:39
11:30
0:47
51:50
8:16
19:46
3:33
23:19
1:36
24:55
3:02
27:57
1:41
29:38
1:09
30:47
61Emanuel Winblad
Linköpings OK
52:042:32
2:32
6:54
41:46
0:51
3:23
4:58
46:44
3:01
6:24
1:33
48:17
2:46
9:10
2:17
50:34
1:33
10:43
0:52
51:26
2:21
13:04
0:38
52:04
5:41
18:45
4:08
22:53
2:46
25:39
5:00
30:39
2:37
33:16
1:36
34:52
62Artem Panchenko
Linköpings OK
56:252:40
2:40
6:20
47:33
2:13
4:53
4:14
51:47
8:02
12:55
1:22
53:09
7:00
19:55
1:51
55:00
1:11
21:06
0:37
55:37
1:49
22:55
0:48
56:25
5:43
28:38
3:43
32:21
2:36
34:57
3:05
38:02
1:57
39:59
1:14
41:13
63Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
65:006:06
6:06
7:50
53:27
3:38
9:44
5:51
59:18
4:07
13:51
1:51
61:09
4:18
18:09
2:13
63:22
1:52
20:01
0:57
64:19
2:38
22:39
0:41
65:00
6:22
29:01
7:07
36:08
1:48
37:56
3:51
41:47
2:27
44:14
1:23
45:37
Johan Lindberg
OK Denseln
Ej godk.3:31
3:31

19:18
0:37
4:08
2:46
6:54



31:37


0:38
32:15


0:46
33:01
      




H354200 m13 anmälda
1Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
30:201:24
1:24
3:02
26:46
1:12
2:36
1:38
28:24
2:52
5:28
0:39
29:03
1:20
6:48
0:41
29:44
4:08
10:56
0:36
30:20
1:08
12:04
2:17
14:21
0:43
15:04
1:34
16:38
4:41
21:19
0:58
22:17
1:27
23:44
2Stefan Karlsson
OK Roxen
34:331:51
1:51
3:16
30:29
1:18
3:09
1:30
31:59
2:57
6:06
1:07
33:06
1:38
7:44
0:45
33:51
4:33
12:17
0:42
34:33
1:32
13:49
2:35
16:24
1:01
17:25
2:11
19:36
5:09
24:45
1:13
25:58
1:15
27:13
3Åke Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
36:061:54
1:54
5:34
31:47
1:11
3:05
1:31
33:18
2:39
5:44
1:27
34:45
2:43
8:27
0:37
35:22
3:57
12:24
0:44
36:06
1:44
14:08
2:24
16:32
0:50
17:22
1:44
19:06
4:47
23:53
1:00
24:53
1:20
26:13
4Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:271:51
1:51
3:26
32:33
1:46
3:37
1:29
34:02
2:53
6:30
1:01
35:03
1:52
8:22
0:39
35:42
5:59
14:21
0:45
36:27
1:25
15:46
2:34
18:20
1:01
19:21
1:49
21:10
5:38
26:48
1:04
27:52
1:15
29:07
5Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
40:352:02
2:02
5:57
36:09
1:27
3:29
2:11
38:20
3:18
6:47
0:45
39:05
1:57
8:44
0:42
39:47
5:55
14:39
0:48
40:35
1:34
16:13
2:54
19:07
0:47
19:54
1:55
21:49
5:50
27:39
1:07
28:46
1:26
30:12
6Patric Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
40:386:55
6:55
3:13
36:31
1:25
8:20
1:35
38:06
3:14
11:34
1:02
39:08
2:11
13:45
0:43
39:51
4:28
18:13
0:47
40:38
1:35
19:48
2:41
22:29
0:59
23:28
2:18
25:46
5:11
30:57
1:00
31:57
1:21
33:18
7Örjan Sandell
OK Roxen
42:311:33
1:33
3:24
38:39
2:31
4:04
1:39
40:18
3:44
7:48
0:45
41:03
2:22
10:10
0:45
41:48
6:00
16:10
0:43
42:31
2:01
18:11
3:19
21:30
1:00
22:30
5:03
27:33
5:19
32:52
1:02
33:54
1:21
35:15
8Rikard Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:192:06
2:06
4:08
39:27
2:35
4:41
2:50
42:17
2:55
7:36
0:43
43:00
1:43
9:19
0:37
43:37
8:51
18:10
0:42
44:19
1:35
19:45
4:02
23:47
1:03
24:50
1:58
26:48
5:48
32:36
1:04
33:40
1:39
35:19
9Tomas Boman
Linköpings OK
44:462:23
2:23
6:08
40:14
1:33
3:56
2:14
42:28
3:22
7:18
0:45
43:13
2:15
9:33
0:45
43:58
5:01
14:34
0:48
44:46
1:35
16:09
2:57
19:06
0:47
19:53
4:41
24:34
6:44
31:18
1:16
32:34
1:32
34:06
10Thorbjörn Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
45:203:12
3:12
4:20
40:24
1:41
4:53
2:07
42:31
3:58
8:51
0:59
43:30
2:16
11:07
0:53
44:23
5:57
17:04
0:57
45:20
1:40
18:44
3:50
22:34
1:20
23:54
2:11
26:05
6:54
32:59
1:28
34:27
1:37
36:04
11Jonas Råberg
Linköpings OK
46:252:45
2:45
5:17
42:04
3:03
5:48
2:10
44:14
4:09
9:57
0:45
44:59
2:06
12:03
0:46
45:45
5:29
17:32
0:40
46:25
2:42
20:14
3:53
24:07
1:13
25:20
2:48
28:08
5:51
33:59
1:10
35:09
1:38
36:47
12Björn Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
47:431:57
1:57
4:31
42:19
2:33
4:30
2:44
45:03
3:24
7:54
1:03
46:06
3:11
11:05
0:50
46:56
5:28
16:33
0:47
47:43
2:05
18:38
5:51
24:29
1:02
25:31
2:09
27:40
6:57
34:37
1:19
35:56
1:52
37:48
13Sven-Johan Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
64:482:21
2:21
6:08
59:27
12:18
14:39
3:00
62:27
3:28
18:07
0:52
63:19
1:50
19:57
0:46
64:05
5:19
25:16
0:43
64:48
3:33
28:49
6:31
35:20
0:59
36:19
4:52
41:11
7:02
48:13
2:51
51:04
2:15
53:19




H403600 m25 anmälda
1Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
27:463:05
3:05
0:39
27:46
1:37
4:42
1:03
5:45
2:00
7:45
3:37
11:22
5:02
16:24
1:42
18:06
2:44
20:50
1:30
22:20
3:01
25:21
1:12
26:33
0:34
27:07
2Markku Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
28:153:16
3:16
0:34
28:15
1:56
5:12
1:01
6:13
1:53
8:06
3:14
11:20
5:03
16:23
1:47
18:10
2:48
20:58
1:20
22:18
2:42
25:00
2:07
27:07
0:34
27:41
3Per Johansson
Motala AIF OL
29:063:35
3:35
0:43
29:06
2:27
6:02
1:01
7:03
1:54
8:57
3:30
12:27
4:44
17:11
1:44
18:55
2:33
21:28
1:23
22:51
2:49
25:40
2:06
27:46
0:37
28:23
4Johan Hansson
Nässjö OK
29:323:48
3:48
0:41
29:32
1:50
5:38
1:00
6:38
1:48
8:26
3:33
11:59
7:05
19:04
1:28
20:32
2:21
22:53
1:28
24:21
2:44
27:05
1:14
28:19
0:32
28:51
5Jonas Olsson
OK Roxen
30:162:58
2:58
0:49
30:16
1:42
4:40
1:05
5:45
2:11
7:56
3:46
11:42
5:11
16:53
2:13
19:06
3:44
22:50
1:23
24:13
3:17
27:30
1:21
28:51
0:36
29:27
6Jan Asketun
OK Roxen
32:023:08
3:08
0:49
32:02
1:51
4:59
1:09
6:08
2:33
8:41
3:54
12:35
5:33
18:08
2:25
20:33
3:20
23:53
1:21
25:14
3:32
28:46
1:43
30:29
0:44
31:13
7Fredrik Engman
OK Denseln
32:253:49
3:49
0:41
32:25
1:50
5:39
1:04
6:43
2:59
9:42
4:31
14:13
5:48
20:01
2:23
22:24
2:30
24:54
1:36
26:30
3:25
29:55
1:02
30:57
0:47
31:44
8Per Gustås
Linköpings OK
34:454:21
4:21
0:41
34:45
2:06
6:27
1:23
7:50
2:14
10:04
4:10
14:14
6:17
20:31
2:07
22:38
4:20
26:58
1:34
28:32
3:32
32:04
1:18
33:22
0:42
34:04
9Håkan Berlin
Hästveda OK
35:404:21
4:21
0:52
35:40
1:53
6:14
1:17
7:31
2:17
9:48
4:03
13:51
6:24
20:15
1:50
22:05
2:43
24:48
1:33
26:21
6:20
32:41
1:22
34:03
0:45
34:48
10Klas Friborg
Jönköpings OK
36:035:50
5:50
0:44
36:03
1:57
7:47
1:07
8:54
2:13
11:07
4:23
15:30
5:44
21:14
3:06
24:20
2:54
27:14
2:50
30:04
3:22
33:26
1:10
34:36
0:43
35:19
11Tommy Ek
Linköpings OK
37:013:33
3:33
0:42
37:01
4:09
7:42
1:06
8:48
2:20
11:08
4:12
15:20
7:16
22:36
2:35
25:11
2:49
28:00
2:01
30:01
3:33
33:34
2:07
35:41
0:38
36:19
12Dag Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
38:344:06
4:06
0:47
38:34
2:06
6:12
1:17
7:29
3:04
10:33
4:23
14:56
6:36
21:32
3:20
24:52
4:22
29:14
1:36
30:50
4:01
34:51
2:16
37:07
0:40
37:47
13Magnus Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
38:494:01
4:01
0:49
38:49
2:00
6:01
1:19
7:20
3:23
10:43
4:31
15:14
6:52
22:06
2:27
24:33
3:49
28:22
2:13
30:35
4:04
34:39
2:26
37:05
0:55
38:00
14Hans Ax
OK Eken
40:004:22
4:22
0:58
40:00
2:08
6:30
1:20
7:50
2:41
10:31
4:48
15:19
7:32
22:51
2:51
25:42
3:13
28:55
2:52
31:47
3:55
35:42
2:35
38:17
0:45
39:02
15Lars Danielson
Matteus SI
41:074:35
4:35
0:51
41:07
2:02
6:37
1:11
7:48
3:23
11:11
4:46
15:57
9:01
24:58
2:36
27:34
3:36
31:10
2:15
33:25
4:35
38:00
1:31
39:31
0:45
40:16
16Jan Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
42:194:30
4:30
0:36
42:19
3:25
7:55
1:32
9:27
2:08
11:35
4:38
16:13
6:52
23:05
2:54
25:59
4:48
30:47
2:55
33:42
4:46
38:28
2:36
41:04
0:39
41:43
17Johan Åtting
Linköpings OK
44:225:06
5:06
0:37
44:22
1:56
7:02
1:10
8:12
2:56
11:08
4:55
16:03
14:30
30:33
1:49
32:22
3:25
35:47
1:40
37:27
3:45
41:12
2:00
43:12
0:33
43:45
18Urban Anderson
Kexholms SK
44:2710:47
10:47
0:44
44:27
1:53
12:40
1:17
13:57
2:44
16:41
6:55
23:36
7:15
30:51
2:01
32:52
3:25
36:17
1:54
38:11
3:34
41:45
1:21
43:06
0:37
43:43
19Christer Nilsson
OK Denseln
44:514:38
4:38
0:57
44:51
2:11
6:49
1:23
8:12
2:24
10:36
5:38
16:14
8:13
24:27
3:01
27:28
4:57
32:25
2:15
34:40
5:10
39:50
3:10
43:00
0:54
43:54
20Jonas Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
46:465:07
5:07
0:43
46:46
2:09
7:16
1:30
8:46
2:49
11:35
6:05
17:40
7:05
24:45
5:12
29:57
4:55
34:52
2:36
37:28
4:52
42:20
3:07
45:27
0:36
46:03
21Erik Wedin
NAIS OK
47:395:01
5:01
0:47
47:39
2:41
7:42
1:37
9:19
3:34
12:53
7:52
20:45
8:51
29:36
2:37
32:13
4:17
36:30
2:43
39:13
5:01
44:14
1:51
46:05
0:47
46:52
22Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
57:497:59
7:59
0:43
57:49
2:49
10:48
1:51
12:39
2:45
15:24
5:19
20:43
10:13
30:56
2:33
33:29
14:44
48:13
1:34
49:47
4:42
54:29
1:58
56:27
0:39
57:06
23Patrik Korall
Motala AIF OL
61:595:25
5:25
1:00
61:59
2:46
8:11
2:05
10:16
3:18
13:34
6:27
20:01
9:52
29:53
3:16
33:09
10:08
43:17
9:32
52:49
4:58
57:47
2:05
59:52
1:07
60:59




H453600 m21 anmälda
1Michael Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
25:512:54
2:54
0:43
25:51
1:32
4:26
0:53
5:19
1:50
7:09
3:31
10:40
4:27
15:07
1:37
16:44
2:43
19:27
1:26
20:53
2:45
23:38
0:56
24:34
0:34
25:08
2Anders Berg
Linköpings OK
27:543:29
3:29
0:40
27:54
4:25
7:54
0:55
8:49
1:41
10:30
2:59
13:29
4:17
17:46
2:03
19:49
2:21
22:10
1:10
23:20
2:27
25:47
0:54
26:41
0:33
27:14
3Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
28:243:22
3:22
0:42
28:24
1:30
4:52
1:03
5:55
1:58
7:53
4:27
12:20
5:00
17:20
1:41
19:01
2:50
21:51
1:18
23:09
2:53
26:02
1:06
27:08
0:34
27:42
4Anders Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
30:343:34
3:34
0:42
30:34
1:39
5:13
1:07
6:20
2:30
8:50
3:21
12:11
5:19
17:30
1:54
19:24
2:48
22:12
2:47
24:59
2:59
27:58
1:15
29:13
0:39
29:52
5Lennart Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
30:573:34
3:34
0:52
30:57
1:48
5:22
1:07
6:29
2:14
8:43
4:05
12:48
5:44
18:32
1:57
20:29
2:29
22:58
1:17
24:15
3:56
28:11
1:10
29:21
0:44
30:05
6Lars Bohlin
Linköpings OK
31:303:31
3:31
0:39
31:30
2:40
6:11
1:04
7:15
3:08
10:23
3:54
14:17
5:49
20:06
1:32
21:38
2:35
24:13
1:35
25:48
3:08
28:56
1:20
30:16
0:35
30:51
7Johan Hammarström
OK Måsen
32:323:18
3:18
0:44
32:32
1:35
4:53
1:08
6:01
2:20
8:21
4:35
12:56
5:41
18:37
2:53
21:30
2:37
24:07
3:04
27:11
2:50
30:01
1:08
31:09
0:39
31:48
8Pedro Lundquist
Linköpings OK
33:143:32
3:32
0:44
33:14
2:22
5:54
1:22
7:16
3:07
10:23
3:52
14:15
6:38
20:53
1:55
22:48
2:47
25:35
1:38
27:13
3:18
30:31
1:22
31:53
0:37
32:30
9Bo Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
33:273:21
3:21
0:44
33:27
2:05
5:26
1:07
6:33
3:23
9:56
3:38
13:34
7:40
21:14
1:57
23:11
2:45
25:56
1:18
27:14
3:35
30:49
1:11
32:00
0:43
32:43
10Christer Karlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:493:50
3:50
0:44
33:49
1:45
5:35
1:02
6:37
2:27
9:04
4:16
13:20
6:35
19:55
2:07
22:02
3:14
25:16
1:46
27:02
3:56
30:58
1:28
32:26
0:39
33:05
11Roger Engman
NAIS OK
34:517:03
7:03
0:51
34:51
1:39
8:42
1:04
9:46
2:01
11:47
3:44
15:31
5:18
20:49
1:41
22:30
5:04
27:34
1:32
29:06
3:05
32:11
1:10
33:21
0:39
34:00
12Nils Aronsson
OK Tisaren
35:263:57
3:57
0:44
35:26
4:13
8:10
1:07
9:17
2:34
11:51
4:47
16:38
5:26
22:04
1:54
23:58
3:11
27:09
1:43
28:52
3:17
32:09
1:57
34:06
0:36
34:42
13Anders Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
38:313:59
3:59
0:46
38:31
2:25
6:24
1:05
7:29
2:31
10:00
4:11
14:11
10:41
24:52
3:30
28:22
2:34
30:56
1:58
32:54
3:12
36:06
1:06
37:12
0:33
37:45
14Stefan Thellsén
OK Roxen
40:124:58
4:58
0:48
40:12
1:33
6:31
1:08
7:39
2:35
10:14
4:32
14:46
6:15
21:01
1:53
22:54
2:26
25:20
7:27
32:47
4:46
37:33
1:10
38:43
0:41
39:24
15Vesa Jussila
NAIS OK
40:294:20
4:20
0:43
40:29
1:46
6:06
1:11
7:17
7:28
14:45
5:58
20:43
6:13
26:56
2:23
29:19
2:57
32:16
1:37
33:53
3:43
37:36
1:26
39:02
0:44
39:46
16Per Ericsson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
47:054:34
4:34
0:55
47:05
1:59
6:33
1:27
8:00
3:47
11:47
8:02
19:49
8:27
28:16
4:09
32:25
4:26
36:51
1:47
38:38
4:52
43:30
1:47
45:17
0:53
46:10
17Peter Lindebring
OK Denseln
50:335:08
5:08
0:39
50:33
1:56
7:04
1:29
8:33
2:54
11:27
5:00
16:27
9:05
25:32
2:11
27:43
9:52
37:35
4:03
41:38
5:13
46:51
2:14
49:05
0:49
49:54
18Magnus Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
52:585:54
5:54
0:44
52:58
2:30
8:24
1:32
9:56
2:58
12:54
5:42
18:36
8:09
26:45
4:14
30:59
5:09
36:08
4:14
40:22
8:36
48:58
2:29
51:27
0:47
52:14
Bengt Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.4:38
4:38
1:46
6:24
1:14
7:38
2:26
10:04
4:04
14:08
6:52
21:00
1:56
22:56
8:58
31:54
    




H503200 m21 anmälda
1Lars Persson
Hagaby GoIF
25:531:37
1:37
0:48
25:53
2:36
4:13
1:18
5:31
4:16
9:47
1:15
11:02
2:11
13:13
4:17
17:30
2:41
20:11
1:05
21:16
1:42
22:58
1:32
24:30
0:35
25:05
2Göran Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
26:041:51
1:51
0:47
26:04
3:03
4:54
1:24
6:18
4:30
10:48
1:24
12:12
1:50
14:02
4:13
18:15
2:19
20:34
1:10
21:44
1:19
23:03
1:39
24:42
0:35
25:17
3Thomas Stenström
Linköpings OK
29:431:54
1:54
0:45
29:43
2:31
4:25
1:22
5:47
5:01
10:48
1:28
12:16
3:05
15:21
4:33
19:54
3:50
23:44
1:08
24:52
1:59
26:51
1:34
28:25
0:33
28:58
4Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
30:051:56
1:56
0:46
30:05
3:11
5:07
1:30
6:37
5:34
12:11
1:22
13:33
2:16
15:49
5:16
21:05
3:15
24:20
1:18
25:38
1:27
27:05
1:39
28:44
0:35
29:19
5Erik Axelsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:041:59
1:59
0:43
32:04
5:08
7:07
1:26
8:33
4:59
13:32
1:27
14:59
2:29
17:28
5:09
22:37
2:58
25:35
1:24
26:59
1:26
28:25
2:20
30:45
0:36
31:21
6Karl Georgsson Mollén
OK Denseln
33:381:48
1:48
0:51
33:38
4:44
6:32
1:55
8:27
5:41
14:08
1:29
15:37
2:21
17:58
5:27
23:25
4:03
27:28
1:23
28:51
1:48
30:39
1:30
32:09
0:38
32:47
7Lars-Gunnar Nilsson
Eksjö SOK
33:553:19
3:19
0:42
33:55
3:05
6:24
1:15
7:39
8:27
16:06
1:24
17:30
2:24
19:54
5:13
25:07
3:10
28:17
1:15
29:32
1:27
30:59
1:39
32:38
0:35
33:13
8Tommy Törndahl
Matteus SI
36:011:55
1:55
0:49
36:01
3:32
5:27
1:35
7:02
5:38
12:40
3:18
15:58
2:28
18:26
6:21
24:47
4:03
28:50
1:36
30:26
2:22
32:48
1:40
34:28
0:44
35:12
9Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
36:122:30
2:30
0:50
36:12
5:02
7:32
1:24
8:56
5:19
14:15
4:06
18:21
2:25
20:46
6:09
26:55
3:00
29:55
1:33
31:28
1:29
32:57
1:48
34:45
0:37
35:22
10Torsten Bråmå
OK Roxen
37:403:58
3:58
0:47
37:40
4:20
8:18
1:34
9:52
5:10
15:02
1:37
16:39
2:47
19:26
7:43
27:09
3:40
30:49
1:34
32:23
1:50
34:13
2:03
36:16
0:37
36:53
11Carl-Gustav Nöjd
NAIS OK
40:052:26
2:26
0:48
40:05
4:28
6:54
5:28
12:22
6:09
18:31
3:47
22:18
2:35
24:53
6:04
30:57
2:51
33:48
1:38
35:26
1:26
36:52
1:46
38:38
0:39
39:17
12Christer Larsson
Finspångs SOK
40:562:07
2:07
1:05
40:56
4:22
6:29
1:41
8:10
6:04
14:14
2:44
16:58
2:44
19:42
6:53
26:35
4:09
30:44
3:18
34:02
2:36
36:38
2:25
39:03
0:48
39:51
13Börje Andersson
Linköpings OK
41:512:16
2:16
0:37
41:51
2:55
5:11
1:29
6:40
7:41
14:21
4:18
18:39
6:10
24:49
7:53
32:42
3:07
35:49
1:25
37:14
1:41
38:55
1:46
40:41
0:33
41:14
14Göran Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
44:242:53
2:53
0:56
44:24
8:29
11:22
1:58
13:20
11:11
24:31
1:43
26:14
2:30
28:44
6:12
34:56
2:47
37:43
1:34
39:17
1:32
40:49
1:51
42:40
0:48
43:28
15Bror Arne Mårtensson
OK Eken
48:372:53
2:53
1:18
48:37
6:01
8:54
2:02
10:56
6:57
17:53
2:07
20:00
3:10
23:10
6:57
30:07
4:37
34:44
6:46
41:30
2:18
43:48
2:35
46:23
0:56
47:19
16Tomas Vångell
Linköpings OK
49:055:46
5:46
0:52
49:05
5:01
10:47
3:19
14:06
6:02
20:08
1:28
21:36
2:21
23:57
11:07
35:04
4:33
39:37
2:13
41:50
2:24
44:14
3:10
47:24
0:49
48:13
17Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
56:032:24
2:24
1:00
56:03
5:05
7:29
4:21
11:50
9:04
20:54
4:20
25:14
2:37
27:51
16:38
44:29
3:05
47:34
2:02
49:36
2:13
51:49
2:24
54:13
0:50
55:03
18Carl Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
59:404:34
4:34
0:50
59:40
4:56
9:30
1:51
11:21
8:45
20:06
1:56
22:02
8:53
30:55
10:23
41:18
5:12
46:30
6:21
52:51
2:25
55:16
2:41
57:57
0:53
58:50
Göran Reinholdsson
Järfälla OK
Ej godk.2:53
2:53
1:02
50:12
4:26
7:19
2:26
9:45
8:25
18:10
5:20
23:30
2:40
26:10
8:43
34:53
 
45:31
 
48:22
0:48
49:10
Ole Pedersen
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:43
2:43
0:45
50:31
5:41
8:24
2:19
10:43
7:12
17:55
2:56
20:51
3:13
24:04
    
49:04
0:42
49:46




H553200 m24 anmälda
1Rolf Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
29:062:13
2:13
0:46
29:06
2:48
5:01
1:26
6:27
4:35
11:02
1:23
12:25
2:37
15:02
4:19
19:21
3:16
22:37
2:07
24:44
1:31
26:15
1:30
27:45
0:35
28:20
2Stefan Carlsson
SOK Viljan
29:374:51
4:51
0:48
29:37
2:54
7:45
1:20
9:05
4:27
13:32
1:16
14:48
1:46
16:34
4:35
21:09
2:36
23:45
1:18
25:03
1:37
26:40
1:30
28:10
0:39
28:49
3Göran Blomberg
GOIF Tjalve
31:272:47
2:47
0:48
31:27
2:42
5:29
1:36
7:05
5:15
12:20
1:22
13:42
2:05
15:47
4:35
20:22
3:54
24:16
2:30
26:46
1:12
27:58
2:05
30:03
0:36
30:39
4Björn Tholén
Stjärnorps SK
32:562:13
2:13
0:48
32:56
3:16
5:29
1:31
7:00
5:21
12:21
1:43
14:04
2:19
16:23
5:57
22:20
3:24
25:44
2:01
27:45
1:47
29:32
2:00
31:32
0:36
32:08
5Magnus Wretman
OK Roxen
33:131:51
1:51
1:05
33:13
3:13
5:04
1:48
6:52
4:45
11:37
1:36
13:13
3:37
16:50
5:01
21:51
3:19
25:10
1:33
26:43
2:21
29:04
2:17
31:21
0:47
32:08
6Anders Larsson
OK Roxen
33:312:19
2:19
0:49
33:31
3:16
5:35
1:46
7:21
6:00
13:21
1:44
15:05
2:20
17:25
5:57
23:22
2:51
26:13
1:40
27:53
1:56
29:49
2:09
31:58
0:44
32:42
7Ingemar Persson
Gamleby OK
34:452:15
2:15
0:42
34:45
3:32
5:47
1:48
7:35
5:55
13:30
3:20
16:50
2:25
19:15
5:53
25:08
3:10
28:18
1:41
29:59
1:42
31:41
1:48
33:29
0:34
34:03
8Pär Ericsson
Linköpings OK
35:151:57
1:57
0:45
35:15
2:49
4:46
1:32
6:18
4:33
10:51
1:40
12:31
2:35
15:06
10:52
25:58
3:37
29:35
1:07
30:42
1:44
32:26
1:31
33:57
0:33
34:30
9Pelle Skullman
Vimmerby OK
35:342:32
2:32
0:59
35:34
3:42
6:14
1:40
7:54
6:19
14:13
1:30
15:43
2:19
18:02
5:55
23:57
4:02
27:59
1:45
29:44
1:54
31:38
2:18
33:56
0:39
34:35
10Håkan Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:442:14
2:14
0:58
35:44
3:32
5:46
1:35
7:21
5:28
12:49
1:31
14:20
2:28
16:48
6:27
23:15
4:35
27:50
2:08
29:58
1:55
31:53
2:06
33:59
0:47
34:46
11Anders Kjell
Linköpings OK
37:152:55
2:55
0:45
37:15
4:51
7:46
1:50
9:36
6:48
16:24
1:30
17:54
2:25
20:19
5:54
26:13
4:12
30:25
1:49
32:14
1:34
33:48
2:04
35:52
0:38
36:30
12Arne Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:582:20
2:20
0:44
37:58
2:52
5:12
1:47
6:59
5:07
12:06
1:29
13:35
3:52
17:27
9:51
27:18
4:08
31:26
2:16
33:42
1:23
35:05
1:32
36:37
0:37
37:14
13Hans Söderberg
Gamleby OK
39:042:16
2:16
0:52
39:04
2:56
5:12
1:25
6:37
5:08
11:45
1:52
13:37
2:16
15:53
5:08
21:01
7:10
28:11
5:35
33:46
1:49
35:35
1:55
37:30
0:42
38:12
14Erik Hallgren
Finspångs SOK
40:432:51
2:51
0:57
40:43
4:15
7:06
1:39
8:45
6:20
15:05
3:47
18:52
2:31
21:23
5:37
27:00
4:52
31:52
2:49
34:41
2:26
37:07
1:54
39:01
0:45
39:46
15Pär Sigvard Forsström
Stjärnorps SK
40:562:08
2:08
0:59
40:56
3:20
5:28
1:48
7:16
5:50
13:06
1:40
14:46
2:38
17:24
6:02
23:26
9:57
33:23
1:42
35:05
1:48
36:53
2:22
39:15
0:42
39:57
16Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
42:074:47
4:47
0:52
42:07
3:45
8:32
1:58
10:30
6:54
17:24
1:47
19:11
2:38
21:49
9:09
30:58
3:24
34:22
1:54
36:16
2:17
38:33
1:57
40:30
0:45
41:15
17Rolf Torgny Johansson
OK Eken
44:462:59
2:59
0:54
44:46
4:08
7:07
1:44
8:51
7:13
16:04
4:05
20:09
3:46
23:55
6:15
30:10
6:09
36:19
1:29
37:48
2:51
40:39
2:22
43:01
0:51
43:52
18Anders Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
46:246:09
6:09
0:45
46:24
4:16
10:25
1:47
12:12
6:48
19:00
2:01
21:01
3:05
24:06
7:36
31:42
7:10
38:52
1:42
40:34
1:59
42:33
2:11
44:44
0:55
45:39
19Lars Andersson
OK Roxen
53:294:16
4:16
1:06
53:29
4:48
9:04
2:33
11:37
7:33
19:10
1:43
20:53
2:51
23:44
5:59
29:43
14:38
44:21
3:13
47:34
2:13
49:47
1:50
51:37
0:46
52:23
20Kjell Eriksson
Stjärnorps SK
53:333:01
3:01
1:03
53:33
3:33
6:34
2:15
8:49
9:36
18:25
3:53
22:18
4:38
26:56
7:49
34:45
9:51
44:36
1:47
46:23
2:37
49:00
2:36
51:36
0:54
52:30
21Sune Carlsson
OK Motala
64:073:42
3:42
0:51
64:07
4:39
8:21
1:53
10:14
8:24
18:38
1:33
20:11
4:26
24:37
20:39
45:16
8:48
54:04
2:33
56:37
3:21
59:58
2:37
62:35
0:41
63:16
22Sven-Olof Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
64:243:16
3:16
0:51
64:24
12:18
15:34
2:42
18:16
13:39
31:55
2:41
34:36
4:00
38:36
7:54
46:30
5:55
52:25
3:29
55:54
3:11
59:05
3:00
62:05
1:28
63:33




H603200 m22 anmälda
1Hans-Ove Eriksson
Nyköpings OK
28:544:29
4:29
0:52
28:54
1:32
6:01
1:26
7:27
3:30
10:57
2:53
13:50
2:30
16:20
3:14
19:34
2:09
21:43
1:19
23:02
2:55
25:57
1:18
27:15
0:47
28:02
2Tore Martinsson
Degerfors OK
32:135:14
5:14
0:47
32:13
1:48
7:02
1:53
8:55
3:59
12:54
3:11
16:05
2:57
19:02
3:53
22:55
2:05
25:00
1:02
26:02
2:46
28:48
1:42
30:30
0:56
31:26
3Gunnar Enberg
Målilla OK
32:245:06
5:06
0:42
32:24
1:42
6:48
1:47
8:35
4:24
12:59
3:10
16:09
2:53
19:02
3:11
22:13
2:21
24:34
1:11
25:45
3:08
28:53
1:54
30:47
0:55
31:42
4Rune Ringsgård
OK Roxen
33:455:10
5:10
0:46
33:45
1:52
7:02
2:05
9:07
4:12
13:19
3:28
16:47
2:54
19:41
3:13
22:54
2:03
24:57
1:39
26:36
4:05
30:41
1:33
32:14
0:45
32:59
5Christer Johansson
OK Motala
34:086:11
6:11
0:47
34:08
1:47
7:58
1:42
9:40
4:18
13:58
4:02
18:00
3:05
21:05
3:02
24:07
2:31
26:38
1:21
27:59
2:59
30:58
1:34
32:32
0:49
33:21
6Inge Leif Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
34:156:23
6:23
0:47
34:15
1:38
8:01
1:37
9:38
4:21
13:59
4:16
18:15
3:31
21:46
3:17
25:03
1:58
27:01
1:17
28:18
2:56
31:14
1:27
32:41
0:47
33:28
7Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
34:366:40
6:40
0:54
34:36
2:02
8:42
1:57
10:39
4:23
15:02
3:11
18:13
2:54
21:07
3:03
24:10
2:19
26:29
1:22
27:51
3:06
30:57
1:53
32:50
0:52
33:42
8Ingemar Magnusson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
34:405:47
5:47
0:46
34:40
2:05
7:52
1:33
9:25
4:26
13:51
3:37
17:28
2:53
20:21
3:23
23:44
2:03
25:47
1:13
27:00
4:40
31:40
1:29
33:09
0:45
33:54
9Roger Danielsson
Linköpings OK
34:554:46
4:46
0:44
34:55
1:47
6:33
1:38
8:11
6:19
14:30
2:46
17:16
5:20
22:36
2:40
25:16
2:16
27:32
1:13
28:45
3:34
32:19
1:13
33:32
0:39
34:11
10Curt Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
35:345:06
5:06
0:53
35:34
1:44
6:50
1:42
8:32
4:37
13:09
3:11
16:20
4:23
20:43
4:13
24:56
1:54
26:50
1:45
28:35
3:21
31:56
2:06
34:02
0:39
34:41
11Johnny Gustafsson
Gamleby OK
39:558:43
8:43
0:48
39:55
2:14
10:57
2:34
13:31
4:32
18:03
3:53
21:56
3:24
25:20
3:34
28:54
2:24
31:18
1:06
32:24
4:10
36:34
1:36
38:10
0:57
39:07
12Claes Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
39:576:21
6:21
0:53
39:57
2:19
8:40
2:14
10:54
4:48
15:42
4:41
20:23
3:47
24:10
3:24
27:34
2:17
29:51
1:32
31:23
5:08
36:31
1:39
38:10
0:54
39:04
13Christer Sandh
OK Roxen
40:056:08
6:08
0:52
40:05
1:53
8:01
3:26
11:27
11:40
23:07
2:59
26:06
2:36
28:42
2:39
31:21
1:55
33:16
1:08
34:24
2:40
37:04
1:23
38:27
0:46
39:13
14Jan Vilhelm Pettersson
OK Roxen
40:116:19
6:19
1:04
40:11
1:56
8:15
2:07
10:22
4:35
14:57
3:46
18:43
3:25
22:08
5:09
27:17
2:18
29:35
1:34
31:09
3:22
34:31
3:40
38:11
0:56
39:07
15Karl-Gösta Harvenberg
Nyköpings OK
40:125:57
5:57
1:08
40:12
1:59
7:56
1:45
9:41
4:38
14:19
3:43
18:02
3:57
21:59
3:29
25:28
5:18
30:46
1:23
32:09
4:19
36:28
1:43
38:11
0:53
39:04
16Sven Gustav Roland Frid
Linköpings OK
40:526:42
6:42
0:39
40:52
2:17
8:59
2:17
11:16
5:48
17:04
4:03
21:07
4:14
25:21
3:46
29:07
2:39
31:46
1:34
33:20
4:25
37:45
1:50
39:35
0:38
40:13
17Hans Kleist
OK Roxen
43:306:47
6:47
1:00
43:30
2:12
8:59
2:00
10:59
8:01
19:00
4:05
23:05
4:13
27:18
3:47
31:05
3:01
34:06
1:26
35:32
4:19
39:51
1:49
41:40
0:50
42:30
18Börje Råberg
OK Tyr
44:3112:34
12:34
0:51
44:31
2:05
14:39
1:48
16:27
4:54
21:21
5:24
26:45
3:25
30:10
3:52
34:02
2:19
36:21
1:21
37:42
3:09
40:51
2:03
42:54
0:46
43:40
19Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
52:3310:47
10:47
0:50
52:33
2:07
12:54
2:33
15:27
4:58
20:25
3:46
24:11
4:06
28:17
3:30
31:47
7:13
39:00
1:18
40:18
7:25
47:43
3:10
50:53
0:50
51:43
20Bengt Arne Lind
GOIF Tjalve
54:599:11
9:11
0:57
54:59
2:46
11:57
2:25
14:22
8:53
23:15
4:27
27:42
4:50
32:32
8:10
40:42
3:37
44:19
2:04
46:23
4:51
51:14
1:55
53:09
0:53
54:02




H652500 m30 anmälda
1Karl Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
23:321:44
1:44
2:01
3:45
4:53
8:38
1:59
10:37
4:22
14:59
1:57
16:56
3:10
20:06
1:39
21:45
0:56
22:41
0:51
23:32
  
2Olle Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
25:021:50
1:50
2:12
4:02
5:14
9:16
2:22
11:38
4:40
16:18
2:22
18:40
2:21
21:01
1:59
23:00
1:08
24:08
0:54
25:02
  
3Lennart Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
27:172:12
2:12
2:24
4:36
5:30
10:06
2:38
12:44
4:39
17:23
2:27
19:50
3:23
23:13
2:01
25:14
1:13
26:27
0:50
27:17
  
4Nils Sjödin
GOIF Tjalve
28:032:40
2:40
2:19
4:59
5:52
10:51
3:04
13:55
5:07
19:02
2:51
21:53
2:24
24:17
1:51
26:08
0:58
27:06
0:57
28:03
  
5Bo Andersson
Matteus SI
28:112:17
2:17
2:19
4:36
6:14
10:50
2:32
13:22
5:52
19:14
2:40
21:54
2:37
24:31
1:42
26:13
1:08
27:21
0:50
28:11
  
6Bengt Arne Olav Berg
Stjärnorps SK
29:242:41
2:41
1:53
4:34
6:17
10:51
2:29
13:20
8:33
21:53
2:05
23:58
2:06
26:04
1:35
27:39
0:53
28:32
0:52
29:24
  
7Jan Johansson
IFK Hedemora OK
29:522:09
2:09
2:10
4:19
8:28
12:47
2:15
15:02
5:21
20:23
2:45
23:08
2:51
25:59
1:46
27:45
1:09
28:54
0:58
29:52
  
8Kjell Holmström
Björkfors GOIF
29:553:12
3:12
2:10
5:22
5:41
11:03
4:02
15:05
5:10
20:15
2:22
22:37
2:37
25:14
2:13
27:27
1:34
29:01
0:54
29:55
  
9Sven Arne Torsten Ek
Nyköpings OK
31:163:20
3:20
2:00
5:20
8:07
13:27
3:28
16:55
5:23
22:18
2:30
24:48
2:50
27:38
1:50
29:28
0:58
30:26
0:50
31:16
  
10Conny Berggren
GOIF Tjalve
31:482:21
2:21
2:39
5:00
6:56
11:56
3:30
15:26
5:19
20:45
2:56
23:41
3:04
26:45
3:02
29:47
1:04
30:51
0:57
31:48
  
11Sune Larsson
OK Motala
33:123:23
3:23
2:32
5:55
8:10
14:05
3:12
17:17
5:35
22:52
2:33
25:25
3:02
28:27
2:25
30:52
1:19
32:11
1:01
33:12
  
12Gunnar Carlson
OK Roxen
33:522:09
2:09
2:43
4:52
6:57
11:49
4:09
15:58
6:17
22:15
3:25
25:40
3:12
28:52
2:25
31:17
1:20
32:37
1:15
33:52
  
13Arne Andersson
OK Motala
34:092:42
2:42
2:28
5:10
7:46
12:56
2:36
15:32
6:18
21:50
3:10
25:00
3:29
28:29
3:32
32:01
1:15
33:16
0:53
34:09
  
14Kjell Olov Johansson
Nyköpings OK
35:222:06
2:06
2:28
4:34
6:53
11:27
5:02
16:29
6:27
22:56
3:09
26:05
3:52
29:57
3:09
33:06
1:13
34:19
1:03
35:22
  
15Bertil Ardell
OK Roxen
35:502:56
2:56
3:15
6:11
7:00
13:11
3:54
17:05
6:18
23:23
2:31
25:54
2:47
28:41
4:49
33:30
1:29
34:59
0:51
35:50
  
16Lars Persson
Finspångs SOK
36:082:02
2:02
2:07
4:09
15:11
19:20
2:51
22:11
4:51
27:02
2:27
29:29
2:36
32:05
1:53
33:58
1:16
35:14
0:54
36:08
  
17Lennart Sturesson
Linköpings OK
37:211:56
1:56
2:10
4:06
9:58
14:04
9:26
23:30
4:40
28:10
2:41
30:51
2:35
33:26
2:06
35:32
0:56
36:28
0:53
37:21
  
18Anders Göran Johansson
Nyköpings OK
37:552:58
2:58
3:21
6:19
8:02
14:21
3:31
17:52
6:34
24:26
4:15
28:41
3:52
32:33
2:46
35:19
1:27
36:46
1:09
37:55
  
19Ewald Eriksson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
38:024:14
4:14
2:39
6:53
8:00
14:53
3:11
18:04
8:01
26:05
3:24
29:29
3:51
33:20
2:26
35:46
1:12
36:58
1:04
38:02
  
20Kent Åke Ohlsson
Finspångs SOK
38:122:51
2:51
2:51
5:42
8:15
13:57
3:49
17:46
6:46
24:32
4:32
29:04
4:03
33:07
2:44
35:51
1:13
37:04
1:08
38:12
  
21Folke Simonsson
OK Roxen
38:295:11
5:11
3:14
8:25
8:01
16:26
3:40
20:06
6:29
26:35
3:39
30:14
3:33
33:47
2:25
36:12
1:17
37:29
1:00
38:29
  
22Roland Alsén
OK Roxen
38:412:53
2:53
3:17
6:10
8:35
14:45
3:21
18:06
6:32
24:38
3:54
28:32
3:49
32:21
2:36
34:57
1:51
36:48
1:53
38:41
  
23Uno Berg
OK Motala
38:502:50
2:50
2:57
5:47
6:57
12:44
4:15
16:59
8:41
25:40
6:02
31:42
3:02
34:44
2:09
36:53
1:04
37:57
0:53
38:50
  
24Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
40:074:26
4:26
2:32
6:58
7:43
14:41
7:58
22:39
6:00
28:39
3:12
31:51
3:33
35:24
2:15
37:39
1:27
39:06
1:01
40:07
  
25Ellert Thunholm
OK Roxen
45:173:32
3:32
2:42
6:14
7:50
14:04
3:14
17:18
8:20
25:38
3:10
28:48
9:44
38:32
3:22
41:54
2:15
44:09
1:08
45:17
  
26Staffan Skobe
Västerviks OK
45:492:46
2:46
2:32
5:18
7:04
12:22
6:38
19:00
7:28
26:28
12:19
38:47
2:55
41:42
2:06
43:48
1:12
45:00
0:49
45:49
  




H702700 m17 anmälda
1Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
39:015:18
5:18
1:59
7:17
4:55
12:12
1:46
13:58
3:07
17:05
3:58
21:03
7:53
28:56
2:02
30:58
2:14
33:12
3:44
36:56
1:09
38:05
0:56
39:01
2Bo Persson
OK Roxen
40:214:46
4:46
2:28
7:14
5:27
12:41
2:22
15:03
2:39
17:42
3:34
21:16
8:14
29:30
2:45
32:15
2:16
34:31
3:44
38:15
1:05
39:20
1:01
40:21
3Kurt Svante Thorén
Nyköpings OK
40:284:30
4:30
2:00
6:30
4:50
11:20
3:12
14:32
1:52
16:24
2:56
19:20
8:00
27:20
3:21
30:41
2:34
33:15
4:25
37:40
1:55
39:35
0:53
40:28
4Per-Inge Svensson
OK Eken
41:373:31
3:31
2:32
6:03
5:10
11:13
2:10
13:23
4:09
17:32
3:38
21:10
9:01
30:11
3:23
33:34
2:19
35:53
3:35
39:28
1:10
40:38
0:59
41:37
5Tore Tellsén
OK Roxen
42:434:21
4:21
3:03
7:24
5:40
13:04
3:38
16:42
2:02
18:44
2:52
21:36
8:23
29:59
3:40
33:39
2:35
36:14
3:48
40:02
1:39
41:41
1:02
42:43
6Bertil Engman
IFK Norrköpings OK
45:354:23
4:23
2:25
6:48
5:23
12:11
2:22
14:33
4:45
19:18
3:48
23:06
9:15
32:21
2:45
35:06
2:58
38:04
4:39
42:43
1:36
44:19
1:16
45:35
7Ivar Luks
GOIF Tjalve
47:343:34
3:34
2:07
5:41
4:25
10:06
2:02
12:08
5:14
17:22
9:33
26:55
6:16
33:11
7:42
40:53
1:37
42:30
3:15
45:45
1:00
46:45
0:49
47:34
8John-Erik Palm
NAIS OK
51:454:48
4:48
3:35
8:23
6:44
15:07
2:09
17:16
5:33
22:49
4:37
27:26
9:15
36:41
3:12
39:53
5:39
45:32
4:04
49:36
1:10
50:46
0:59
51:45
9Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
53:526:44
6:44
3:32
10:16
7:04
17:20
1:59
19:19
5:31
24:50
4:23
29:13
9:19
38:32
3:14
41:46
5:38
47:24
4:08
51:32
1:13
52:45
1:07
53:52
10Sven-Erik Andersson
NAIS OK
54:3115:39
15:39
2:30
18:09
6:03
24:12
2:06
26:18
2:57
29:15
3:36
32:51
8:01
40:52
2:43
43:35
4:16
47:51
4:19
52:10
1:20
53:30
1:01
54:31
11Rune Fritz
Linköpings OK
60:426:52
6:52
3:27
10:19
6:56
17:15
3:25
20:40
2:55
23:35
12:31
36:06
10:19
46:25
3:11
49:36
3:30
53:06
4:48
57:54
1:47
59:41
1:01
60:42
12Bengt Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
61:285:27
5:27
3:05
8:32
10:16
18:48
2:24
21:12
5:30
26:42
3:43
30:25
12:33
42:58
5:17
48:15
3:09
51:24
6:50
58:14
1:51
60:05
1:23
61:28
13Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
63:484:08
4:08
2:47
6:55
12:01
18:56
13:29
32:25
2:11
34:36
3:30
38:06
14:02
52:08
2:01
54:09
2:26
56:35
4:15
60:50
1:50
62:40
1:08
63:48
14Bo Borg
GOIF Tjalve
63:549:31
9:31
2:46
12:17
8:32
20:49
5:17
26:06
2:51
28:57
3:55
32:52
14:07
46:59
4:53
51:52
4:06
55:58
5:15
61:13
1:21
62:34
1:20
63:54
15Lennart Sjöberg
OK Denseln
66:595:35
5:35
2:45
8:20
6:18
14:38
8:06
22:44
3:30
26:14
15:50
42:04
9:41
51:45
3:14
54:59
4:37
59:36
4:34
64:10
1:28
65:38
1:21
66:59
16Manfred Rittwage
OK Kolmården
201:226:39
6:39
6:40
13:19
11:00
24:19
6:42
31:01
3:24
34:25
50:49
85:14
59:25
144:39
6:01
150:40
6:26
157:06
40:07
197:13
3:05
200:18
1:04
201:22




H751900 m11 anmälda
1Rupert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
34:423:50
3:50
1:58
5:48
5:35
11:23
5:39
17:02
4:23
21:25
4:59
26:24
3:19
29:43
2:44
32:27
1:05
33:32
1:10
34:42
  
2Karl Åkerman
Motala AIF OL
35:463:59
3:59
2:16
6:15
5:50
12:05
5:27
17:32
3:58
21:30
4:41
26:11
3:36
29:47
3:45
33:32
1:00
34:32
1:14
35:46
  
3Ramon Berger
Motala AIF OL
35:493:28
3:28
2:29
5:57
6:48
12:45
5:10
17:55
3:57
21:52
5:16
27:08
3:10
30:18
3:11
33:29
1:06
34:35
1:14
35:49
  
4Nils-Erik Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
36:435:41
5:41
4:29
10:10
4:54
15:04
5:32
20:36
3:57
24:33
4:46
29:19
2:29
31:48
2:55
34:43
0:54
35:37
1:06
36:43
  
5Olle Lif
Sol Tranås
39:003:50
3:50
3:32
7:22
6:16
13:38
5:46
19:24
4:26
23:50
6:00
29:50
4:02
33:52
2:51
36:43
1:03
37:46
1:14
39:00
  
6Erik Vilhelm Svensson
Finspångs SOK
39:463:52
3:52
1:53
5:45
5:41
11:26
6:38
18:04
4:15
22:19
8:17
30:36
4:05
34:41
2:52
37:33
1:09
38:42
1:04
39:46
  
7Nils Rune Ardell
OK Denseln
46:364:18
4:18
6:36
10:54
7:43
18:37
5:44
24:21
3:46
28:07
6:23
34:30
3:53
38:23
6:07
44:30
0:56
45:26
1:10
46:36
  
8Bertil Skagerström
OK Denseln
49:286:42
6:42
2:14
8:56
7:14
16:10
6:05
22:15
3:44
25:59
5:55
31:54
11:03
42:57
3:22
46:19
1:19
47:38
1:50
49:28
  
9Åke Gabrielsson
NAIS OK
60:495:41
5:41
4:15
9:56
16:11
26:07
8:42
34:49
6:14
41:03
8:31
49:34
3:54
53:28
3:54
57:22
1:37
58:59
1:50
60:49
  
10Bengt Olov Björeman
OK Denseln
72:117:52
7:52
3:43
11:35
16:39
28:14
9:34
37:48
8:40
46:28
11:41
58:09
5:00
63:09
5:21
68:30
1:49
70:19
1:52
72:11
  




INSKOLNING2000 m8 anmälda
Alice Johansson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd6:16
6:16
2:43
8:59
4:56
13:55
5:37
19:32
4:24
23:56
8:10
32:06
3:49
35:55
4:58
40:53
2:19
43:12
1:10
44:22
  
Elin Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Godkänd5:52
5:52
3:50
9:42
6:14
15:56
8:37
24:33
2:56
27:29
8:09
35:38
6:56
42:34
5:00
47:34
1:47
49:21
0:59
50:20
  
Emanuel Herbertsson
Linköpings OK
Godkänd2:33
2:33
2:18
4:51
2:20
7:11
3:19
10:30
1:12
11:42
3:08
14:50
1:22
16:12
1:58
18:10
1:04
19:14
0:52
20:06
  
Emma Eriksson
OK Kolmården
Godkänd3:09
3:09
1:28
4:37
2:02
6:39
2:49
9:28
1:33
11:01
3:42
14:43
2:23
17:06
2:38
19:44
1:10
20:54
0:49
21:43
  
Jakob Thellsén
OK Roxen
Godkänd3:12
3:12
1:42
4:54
1:54
6:48
2:20
9:08
1:06
10:14
2:41
12:55
2:04
14:59
2:53
17:52
1:52
19:44
0:47
20:31
  
Maja Östlund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd2:02
2:02
1:06
3:08
1:27
4:35
1:46
6:21
0:54
7:15
2:27
9:42
1:38
11:20
1:48
13:08
0:48
13:56
0:47
14:43
  
Olivia Asketun
OK Roxen
Godkänd2:59
2:59
1:44
4:43
3:07
7:50
3:11
11:01
1:35
12:36
5:17
17:53
4:32
22:25
6:38
29:03
2:27
31:30
0:53
32:23
  
Tyr Persson
Linköpings OK
Godkänd3:46
3:46
2:15
6:01
2:47
8:48
3:54
12:42
1:48
14:30
4:25
18:55
3:02
21:57
3:52
25:49
3:02
28:51
1:16
30:07
  




U12000 m4 anmälda
1Bianca Ulltjärn
OK Roxen
18:172:50
2:50
1:21
4:11
1:45
5:56
2:10
8:06
1:10
9:16
2:24
11:40
1:52
13:32
2:15
15:47
1:23
17:10
1:07
18:17
  
2Joel Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
25:542:42
2:42
1:33
4:15
2:32
6:47
3:15
10:02
2:45
12:47
4:50
17:37
2:30
20:07
3:14
23:21
1:32
24:53
1:01
25:54
  
3Lisa Hallmén
OK Tisaren
33:483:13
3:13
1:37
4:50
2:31
7:21
4:16
11:37
2:52
14:29
4:11
18:40
3:18
21:58
3:11
25:09
7:47
32:56
0:52
33:48
  
4Gustav Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
43:496:06
6:06
4:31
10:37
3:40
14:17
4:50
19:07
2:53
22:00
7:43
29:43
4:46
34:29
5:00
39:29
2:07
41:36
2:13
43:49
  




U21900 m9 anmälda
1Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren
13:491:49
1:49
1:58
3:47
0:44
4:31
1:47
6:18
2:00
8:18
1:40
9:58
1:36
11:34
0:41
12:15
0:52
13:07
0:42
13:49
  
2Gunnar Engström
Linköpings OK
16:161:54
1:54
2:48
4:42
0:41
5:23
2:04
7:27
2:25
9:52
1:55
11:47
1:51
13:38
0:47
14:25
1:04
15:29
0:47
16:16
  
3Sixten Elehed
Linköpings OK
18:242:20
2:20
3:12
5:32
0:50
6:22
1:59
8:21
2:38
10:59
2:33
13:32
1:59
15:31
0:55
16:26
1:02
17:28
0:56
18:24
  
4Leo Johansson
OK Kolmården
21:032:10
2:10
2:46
4:56
1:19
6:15
2:23
8:38
2:54
11:32
2:51
14:23
2:59
17:22
1:09
18:31
1:36
20:07
0:56
21:03
  
5Axel Kullberg
Linköpings OK
22:202:08
2:08
3:29
5:37
1:02
6:39
4:03
10:42
3:33
14:15
2:36
16:51
2:15
19:06
0:56
20:02
1:23
21:25
0:55
22:20
  
6Olivia Fröberg
OK Roxen
28:243:05
3:05
3:51
6:56
2:06
9:02
4:26
13:28
4:16
17:44
3:49
21:33
3:28
25:01
1:07
26:08
1:21
27:29
0:55
28:24
  
7Marianne Wehlin
NAIS OK
32:124:25
4:25
4:51
9:16
1:25
10:41
3:45
14:26
4:38
19:04
3:33
22:37
3:24
26:01
1:35
27:36
1:56
29:32
2:40
32:12
  
8Isak Dahlen
Linköpings OK
32:162:50
2:50
4:11
7:01
1:13
8:14
3:34
11:48
7:58
19:46
4:53
24:39
3:54
28:33
1:26
29:59
1:28
31:27
0:49
32:16
  




U32200 m2 anmälda
1Hedda Rundgren
Finspångs SOK
40:106:02
6:02
3:33
9:35
9:15
18:50
5:04
23:54
5:33
29:27
2:50
32:17
4:29
36:46
2:35
39:21
0:49
40:10
   
2Björn Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
62:0315:39
15:39
6:10
21:49
9:30
31:19
6:45
38:04
11:42
49:46
3:53
53:39
5:03
58:42
2:17
60:59
1:04
62:03
   




U42600 m5 anmälda
1Lovisa Lundquist
Linköpings OK
52:096:08
6:08
8:01
14:09
2:33
16:42
3:05
19:47
5:05
24:52
5:30
30:22
2:17
32:39
2:17
34:56
10:39
45:35
4:20
49:55
1:27
51:22
0:47
52:09
2Elin Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
52:193:54
3:54
3:04
6:58
3:10
10:08
4:58
15:06
5:08
20:14
3:50
24:04
2:31
26:35
2:35
29:10
13:14
42:24
4:37
47:01
4:31
51:32
0:47
52:19
Ida Mårtensson
OK Eken
Ej godk.6:55
6:55
4:14
11:09
3:44
14:53
9:39
24:32
24:43
49:15
4:29
53:44
7:16
61:00
2:03
63:03
9:50
72:53
 
82:20
0:50
83:10




ÖPPEN 11900 m3 anmälda
1Malte Lindeberg
Linköpings OK
20:562:15
2:15
3:27
5:42
1:23
7:05
2:05
9:10
3:16
12:26
2:42
15:08
2:32
17:40
1:08
18:48
1:15
20:03
0:53
20:56
  
2Brigitte Alsén
OK Roxen
35:014:20
4:20
6:45
11:05
1:11
12:16
3:50
16:06
4:27
20:33
5:03
25:36
3:45
29:21
1:36
30:57
1:50
32:47
2:14
35:01
  
3Erik Berglund
Åby If
39:454:44
4:44
5:10
9:54
2:02
11:56
5:08
17:04
6:00
23:04
4:02
27:06
6:13
33:19
1:55
35:14
3:02
38:16
1:29
39:45
  




ÖPPEN 22200 m7 anmälda
1Annelie Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
30:156:22
6:22
3:11
9:33
4:14
13:47
3:15
17:02
3:49
20:51
2:24
23:15
3:32
26:47
2:12
28:59
1:16
30:15
   
2Eva Norberg
Gamleby OK
31:555:42
5:42
2:59
8:41
5:44
14:25
5:04
19:29
4:13
23:42
2:10
25:52
3:02
28:54
1:52
30:46
1:09
31:55
   
3Sverker Ek
Linköpings OK
34:274:48
4:48
3:18
8:06
5:38
13:44
4:01
17:45
6:47
24:32
2:39
27:11
3:50
31:01
2:34
33:35
0:52
34:27
   
4Jenny Blidefalk
OK Södertörn
37:025:14
5:14
4:08
9:22
6:24
15:46
6:10
21:56
4:19
26:15
2:59
29:14
4:21
33:35
2:23
35:58
1:04
37:02
   
5Jan Nilsson
Linköpings OK
44:057:22
7:22
3:49
11:11
4:53
16:04
3:52
19:56
11:55
31:51
1:45
33:36
7:38
41:14
1:55
43:09
0:56
44:05
   
6Anita Lindebring
OK Denseln
49:138:12
8:12
3:23
11:35
22:03
33:38
2:56
36:34
4:37
41:11
2:13
43:24
2:43
46:07
1:50
47:57
1:16
49:13
   
7Harriet Swärdh
Linköpings OK
51:187:34
7:34
4:10
11:44
6:02
17:46
6:12
23:58
6:57
30:55
3:09
34:04
13:56
48:00
2:00
50:00
1:18
51:18
   




ÖPPEN 53600 m25 anmälda
1Erik Kjellgren
Hammarkinds OK
35:112:48
2:48
2:56
33:12
1:58
4:46
1:06
34:18
2:06
6:52
0:53
35:11
3:00
9:52
2:08
12:00
3:44
15:44
3:09
18:53
1:47
20:40
2:04
22:44
3:00
25:44
1:47
27:31
2:45
30:16
2Lennart Kjellgren
Hammarkinds OK
39:153:39
3:39
2:31
36:53
2:36
6:15
1:30
38:23
2:02
8:17
0:52
39:15
3:21
11:38
2:47
14:25
4:03
18:28
3:29
21:57
1:58
23:55
1:34
25:29
3:31
29:00
1:57
30:57
3:25
34:22
3Per Skoog
Katrineholms OK
40:363:02
3:02
2:21
38:35
2:22
5:24
1:16
39:51
1:27
6:51
0:45
40:36
2:27
9:18
3:51
13:09
4:06
17:15
4:21
21:36
1:45
23:21
5:30
28:51
3:04
31:55
1:47
33:42
2:32
36:14
4Nils Gunnar Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
43:103:23
3:23
3:43
40:35
2:12
5:35
1:32
42:07
2:24
7:59
1:03
43:10
3:22
11:21
2:45
14:06
4:39
18:45
4:30
23:15
2:16
25:31
2:09
27:40
3:53
31:33
2:00
33:33
3:19
36:52
5Karin Margareta Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
43:143:36
3:36
3:43
40:49
2:12
5:48
1:29
42:18
2:26
8:14
0:56
43:14
3:21
11:35
2:48
14:23
4:37
19:00
4:29
23:29
2:19
25:48
2:04
27:52
3:53
31:45
2:10
33:55
3:11
37:06
6Kenneth Leo
OK Denseln
43:333:45
3:45
2:50
41:01
2:09
5:54
1:45
42:46
2:58
8:52
0:47
43:33
3:18
12:10
2:55
15:05
4:27
19:32
4:32
24:04
1:57
26:01
1:49
27:50
5:04
32:54
2:04
34:58
3:13
38:11
7Olle Arman
Nyköpings OK
43:343:41
3:41
2:59
41:08
2:07
5:48
1:26
42:34
2:34
8:22
1:00
43:34
3:32
11:54
2:48
14:42
5:43
20:25
4:00
24:25
2:15
26:40
2:02
28:42
4:02
32:44
2:09
34:53
3:16
38:09
8Göran Hektor
Linköpings OK
44:183:38
3:38
2:45
41:52
2:54
6:32
1:29
43:21
2:35
9:07
0:57
44:18
4:02
13:09
2:55
16:04
4:12
20:16
3:26
23:42
2:12
25:54
3:06
29:00
4:35
33:35
2:24
35:59
3:08
39:07
9Linus Backlund
OK Hällen
44:213:31
3:31
2:31
42:25
2:14
5:45
1:16
43:41
2:44
8:29
0:40
44:21
3:19
11:48
3:02
14:50
5:05
19:55
3:38
23:33
1:40
25:13
5:55
31:08
4:19
35:27
1:36
37:03
2:51
39:54
10Kristina Andersson
Vimmerby OK
44:304:00
4:00
2:47
42:11
2:46
6:46
1:24
43:35
2:40
9:26
0:55
44:30
4:03
13:29
2:58
16:27
4:12
20:39
3:28
24:07
2:09
26:16
2:43
28:59
5:02
34:01
2:17
36:18
3:06
39:24
11Jenny Östlund
OK Kolmården
47:223:42
3:42
3:59
45:11
3:55
7:37
1:19
46:30
2:31
10:08
0:52
47:22
3:09
13:17
3:07
16:24
5:20
21:44
4:01
25:45
1:42
27:27
5:05
32:32
3:40
36:12
1:51
38:03
3:09
41:12
12Christer Lindell
Linköpings OK
47:553:30
3:30
3:13
45:48
2:19
5:49
1:07
46:55
2:25
8:14
1:00
47:55
3:23
11:37
2:45
14:22
5:29
19:51
4:03
23:54
1:51
25:45
2:18
28:03
4:27
32:30
2:22
34:52
7:43
42:35
13Marie Eriksson
Linköpings OK
48:185:24
5:24
5:16
45:24
2:27
7:51
1:46
47:10
3:25
11:16
1:08
48:18
3:29
14:45
2:46
17:31
4:18
21:49
4:04
25:53
2:13
28:06
2:15
30:21
4:08
34:29
2:21
36:50
3:18
40:08
14Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
48:525:43
5:43
2:32
46:20
3:57
9:40
1:46
48:06
3:22
13:02
0:46
48:52
3:50
16:52
3:46
20:38
4:37
25:15
3:37
28:52
2:04
30:56
1:44
32:40
5:57
38:37
2:00
40:37
3:11
43:48
15Per Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
51:534:20
4:20
4:20
49:29
3:31
7:51
1:30
50:59
4:09
12:00
0:54
51:53
3:30
15:30
3:11
18:41
4:59
23:40
4:28
28:08
2:30
30:38
2:59
33:37
5:45
39:22
2:23
41:45
3:24
45:09
16Helen Andersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
52:274:59
4:59
4:23
50:01
3:27
8:26
1:25
51:26
4:11
12:37
1:01
52:27
3:28
16:05
3:20
19:25
4:55
24:20
4:29
28:49
2:18
31:07
3:06
34:13
5:44
39:57
2:25
42:22
3:16
45:38
17Johanna Lindeberg
Linköpings OK
53:453:46
3:46
3:49
51:09
2:22
6:08
1:39
52:48
2:30
8:38
0:57
53:45
4:06
12:44
3:02
15:46
6:01
21:47
9:02
30:49
2:17
33:06
2:51
35:57
5:00
40:57
2:26
43:23
3:57
47:20
18Krister Hultberg
OK Kolmården
55:273:21
3:21
2:12
53:07
14:27
17:48
1:30
54:37
2:35
20:23
0:50
55:27
4:16
24:39
2:54
27:33
3:49
31:22
4:21
35:43
1:34
37:17
5:04
42:21
3:38
45:59
1:49
47:48
3:07
50:55
19Per Malmlöv
OK Skogsfalken
59:315:49
5:49
7:56
55:40
3:09
8:58
2:58
58:38
2:28
11:26
0:53
59:31
6:47
18:13
4:49
23:02
4:08
27:10
4:51
32:01
1:53
33:54
5:00
38:54
3:28
42:22
2:26
44:48
2:56
47:44
20Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
59:444:42
4:42
3:58
56:43
3:01
7:43
1:47
58:30
3:43
11:26
1:14
59:44
4:25
15:51
5:14
21:05
6:43
27:48
5:57
33:45
3:05
36:50
2:41
39:31
5:23
44:54
3:28
48:22
4:23
52:45
21Sofie Westlin
OK Måsen
59:563:29
3:29
4:36
57:09
3:08
6:37
1:41
58:50
10:22
16:59
1:06
59:56
4:01
21:00
4:33
25:33
4:52
30:25
4:22
34:47
2:29
37:16
1:59
39:15
4:27
43:42
2:59
46:41
5:52
52:33
22Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
64:118:21
8:21
2:32
61:39
2:11
10:32
1:46
63:25
11:42
22:14
0:46
64:11
4:07
26:21
3:50
30:11
4:42
34:53
3:49
38:42
2:11
40:53
8:47
49:40
4:15
53:55
2:00
55:55
3:12
59:07
23Anders Isaksson
OK Roxen
65:545:46
5:46
2:55
63:44
5:52
11:38
1:21
65:05
2:09
13:47
0:49
65:54
4:25
18:12
2:23
20:35
4:21
24:56
3:43
28:39
1:54
30:33
20:48
51:21
4:07
55:28
1:40
57:08
3:41
60:49
24Anders Axelsson
Finspånsg SOK
75:213:48
3:48
7:41
73:03
10:59
14:47
1:13
74:16
7:33
22:20
1:05
75:21
5:39
27:59
3:14
31:13
6:24
37:37
7:40
45:17
2:16
47:33
2:59
50:32
8:43
59:15
2:41
61:56
3:26
65:22
Håkan Ljungberg
Klubblös
Ej godk.            




ÖPPEN 72700 m16 anmälda
1Erik Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
27:292:46
2:46
1:29
4:15
3:33
7:48
1:49
9:37
1:39
11:16
2:12
13:28
6:47
20:15
1:39
21:54
1:17
23:11
2:39
25:50
0:54
26:44
0:45
27:29
2Johan Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
29:082:46
2:46
1:43
4:29
4:13
8:42
1:45
10:27
2:39
13:06
1:59
15:05
7:13
22:18
1:25
23:43
1:14
24:57
2:30
27:27
0:58
28:25
0:43
29:08
3Josefine Lindström
Linköpings OK
36:464:00
4:00
2:46
6:46
5:05
11:51
1:54
13:45
2:26
16:11
2:53
19:04
6:40
25:44
2:15
27:59
2:46
30:45
4:01
34:46
1:00
35:46
1:00
36:46
4Thomas Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
41:455:43
5:43
2:27
8:10
5:20
13:30
1:58
15:28
2:38
18:06
3:12
21:18
6:23
27:41
2:30
30:11
2:44
32:55
6:30
39:25
1:19
40:44
1:01
41:45
5Britt-Marie Karlsson
SOK Viljan
43:484:01
4:01
2:39
6:40
6:15
12:55
2:41
15:36
3:48
19:24
3:20
22:44
9:09
31:53
2:28
34:21
2:50
37:11
4:08
41:19
1:18
42:37
1:11
43:48
6Linda Nyström
OK Roxen
44:534:35
4:35
2:13
6:48
5:15
12:03
3:38
15:41
3:24
19:05
2:53
21:58
10:19
32:17
2:17
34:34
3:36
38:10
4:21
42:31
1:18
43:49
1:04
44:53
7Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
55:195:45
5:45
2:50
8:35
7:43
16:18
3:35
19:53
2:35
22:28
7:04
29:32
9:26
38:58
7:15
46:13
2:43
48:56
4:25
53:21
0:59
54:20
0:59
55:19
8Claes-Owe Swärdh
Linköpings OK
56:304:28
4:28
3:26
7:54
10:59
18:53
5:50
24:43
3:10
27:53
4:24
32:17
8:54
41:11
3:47
44:58
3:21
48:19
5:29
53:48
1:35
55:23
1:07
56:30
9Daniel Lundblad
Klubblös
61:507:18
7:18
3:00
10:18
9:10
19:28
5:30
24:58
4:12
29:10
6:58
36:08
11:32
47:40
3:04
50:44
2:55
53:39
5:51
59:30
1:38
61:08
0:42
61:50
10Kristin Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
62:067:12
7:12
3:05
10:17
9:07
19:24
5:32
24:56
4:11
29:07
7:00
36:07
11:38
47:45
3:02
50:47
2:56
53:43
5:42
59:25
1:44
61:09
0:57
62:06
11Åke Svensson
Klubblös
63:386:03
6:03
3:46
9:49
9:04
18:53
3:19
22:12
3:40
25:52
7:14
33:06
13:15
46:21
3:18
49:39
3:39
53:18
7:01
60:19
1:55
62:14
1:24
63:38
12Tor Andersson
NAIS OK
68:495:44
5:44
3:29
9:13
9:02
18:15
3:15
21:30
3:22
24:52
15:04
39:56
12:08
52:04
3:32
55:36
2:54
58:30
6:11
64:41
2:00
66:41
2:08
68:49
13Ann-Sofie Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
74:359:14
9:14
2:41
11:55
8:52
20:47
5:58
26:45
3:05
29:50
14:32
44:22
11:49
56:11
5:33
61:44
3:37
65:21
6:43
72:04
1:32
73:36
0:59
74:35
14Malin Petersson
OK Denseln
75:445:09
5:09
2:21
7:30
4:58
12:28
8:03
20:31
3:29
24:00
4:22
28:22
12:28
40:50
13:18
54:08
13:50
67:58
5:06
73:04
1:25
74:29
1:15
75:44
Hans Engström
Finspångs SOK
Ej godk.3:39
3:39
2:00
5:39
5:50
11:29
5:35
17:04
1:46
18:50
2:48
21:38
7:12
28:50
2:04
30:54
 
37:44
1:08
38:52
1:00
39:52
Anna Fröberg
OK Roxen
Ej godk. 
44:34
7:20
51:54
3:12
55:06
 
64:35
   
75:19
1:23
76:42
0:55
77:37




ÖPPEN 84500 m19 anmälda
1Mårten Martinsson
OK Kolmården
30:091:26
1:26
0:52
27:36
2:11
3:37
1:18
28:54
1:04
4:41
0:35
29:29
1:29
6:10
0:40
30:09
3:35
9:45
2:05
11:50
1:18
13:08
1:07
14:15
1:43
15:58
2:37
18:35
4:28
23:03
3:41
26:44
2Elias Svanberg
OK Löftan
37:111:24
1:24
1:00
34:13
2:48
4:12
1:36
35:49
1:10
5:22
0:41
36:30
1:39
7:01
0:41
37:11
4:21
11:22
2:01
13:23
3:23
16:46
1:23
18:09
1:56
20:05
2:20
22:25
5:05
27:30
5:43
33:13
3Sven Undeland
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38:051:51
1:51
2:09
34:55
3:17
5:08
1:36
36:31
1:19
6:27
0:43
37:14
1:43
8:10
0:51
38:05
4:31
12:41
2:24
15:05
1:16
16:21
1:34
17:55
2:08
20:03
2:50
22:53
5:40
28:33
4:13
32:46
4Atte Komonen
IF Thor
43:582:04
2:04
1:15
40:14
3:34
5:38
2:00
42:14
1:14
6:52
0:50
43:04
5:02
11:54
0:54
43:58
4:40
16:34
2:28
19:02
1:13
20:15
1:37
21:52
2:20
24:12
4:50
29:02
5:35
34:37
4:22
38:59
5Anna Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
46:101:53
1:53
1:13
42:42
4:36
6:29
1:49
44:31
1:32
8:01
0:49
45:20
2:12
10:13
0:50
46:10
4:46
14:59
5:29
20:28
1:53
22:21
1:01
23:22
2:44
26:06
2:55
29:01
6:43
35:44
5:45
41:29
6Peter Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
46:131:44
1:44
2:13
41:07
4:43
6:27
3:33
44:40
1:31
7:58
0:48
45:28
2:22
10:20
0:45
46:13
4:40
15:00
3:14
18:14
1:52
20:06
2:20
22:26
3:10
25:36
3:31
29:07
5:13
34:20
4:34
38:54
7Kristoffer Jansson
OK Måsen
47:051:46
1:46
1:05
44:03
3:42
5:28
1:37
45:40
1:40
7:08
0:42
46:22
2:06
9:14
0:43
47:05
6:07
15:21
4:39
20:00
1:38
21:38
1:53
23:31
2:21
25:52
2:52
28:44
5:53
34:37
8:21
42:58
8Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS OK
48:172:23
2:23
0:56
45:04
3:11
5:34
1:42
46:46
1:41
7:15
0:45
47:31
1:54
9:09
0:46
48:17
7:24
16:33
6:49
23:22
1:27
24:49
1:45
26:34
2:09
28:43
4:11
32:54
6:02
38:56
5:12
44:08
9Fredrik Kempe
OK Denslen
49:041:58
1:58
1:31
45:07
3:37
5:35
2:02
47:09
1:37
7:12
1:00
48:09
2:25
9:37
0:55
49:04
7:17
16:54
2:50
19:44
1:29
21:13
1:23
22:36
2:55
25:31
3:30
29:01
8:06
37:07
6:29
43:36
10Stefan Engström
SOK Viljan
53:061:54
1:54
1:27
46:55
3:31
5:25
4:30
51:25
2:22
7:47
0:46
52:11
2:08
9:55
0:55
53:06
4:58
14:53
8:28
23:21
1:46
25:07
1:36
26:43
2:28
29:11
3:12
32:23
5:42
38:05
7:23
45:28
11Henrik Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
53:261:55
1:55
1:13
48:32
5:06
7:01
3:15
51:47
1:36
8:37
0:58
52:45
2:31
11:08
0:41
53:26
7:33
18:41
2:49
21:30
2:09
23:39
1:20
24:59
2:10
27:09
3:05
30:14
7:49
38:03
9:16
47:19
12Peter Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
56:022:04
2:04
1:31
53:05
3:10
5:14
1:35
54:40
1:52
7:06
0:44
55:24
2:07
9:13
0:38
56:02
10:14
19:27
2:36
22:03
3:49
25:52
1:17
27:09
2:27
29:36
4:11
33:47
10:36
44:23
7:11
51:34
13Stefan Westlin
OK Måsen
60:492:00
2:00
1:36
56:46
4:21
6:21
2:17
59:03
6:47
13:08
0:53
59:56
2:41
15:49
0:53
60:49
6:35
22:24
3:10
25:34
1:37
27:11
2:04
29:15
2:35
31:50
4:31
36:21
10:29
46:50
8:20
55:10
14Peter Stenbäck
NAIS OK
64:034:44
4:44
1:35
60:22
8:30
13:14
1:58
62:20
1:37
14:51
0:59
63:19
3:57
18:48
0:44
64:03
7:07
25:55
5:22
31:17
2:44
34:01
4:50
38:51
2:39
41:30
4:16
45:46
7:19
53:05
5:42
58:47
15Maria Eriksson
OK Måsen
64:332:02
2:02
1:27
60:52
5:59
8:01
1:57
62:49
1:33
9:34
0:54
63:43
5:30
15:04
0:50
64:33
10:31
25:35
5:10
30:45
4:04
34:49
2:18
37:07
4:38
41:45
4:35
46:20
6:45
53:05
6:20
59:25
16Jeanette Boström
OK Tylöskog
65:402:58
2:58
2:30
60:32
5:03
8:01
3:01
63:33
2:24
10:25
1:18
64:51
2:40
13:05
0:49
65:40
7:55
21:00
4:26
25:26
2:34
28:00
2:02
30:02
3:44
33:46
4:39
38:25
10:05
48:30
9:32
58:02
17Christer Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
65:422:52
2:52
2:33
60:29
5:05
7:57
2:57
63:26
2:23
10:20
1:25
64:51
2:38
12:58
0:51
65:42
7:53
20:51
4:31
25:22
2:33
27:55
2:01
29:56
3:39
33:35
4:42
38:17
10:09
48:26
9:30
57:56
18Linda Nilsson
NAIS OK
67:493:14
3:14
1:32
63:20
4:52
8:06
2:35
65:55
3:11
11:17
1:03
66:58
2:50
14:07
0:51
67:49
5:54
20:01
6:12
26:13
8:51
35:04
2:06
37:10
3:16
40:26
3:51
44:17
8:22
52:39
9:09
61:48
Erik Liljequist
OK Älme
Ej godk.1:09
1:09
0:48
24:12
2:03
3:12
1:14
25:26
0:55
4:07
1:17
5:24

26:32
3:17
8:41
1:44
10:25
0:52
11:17
1:02
12:19
1:31
13:50
2:23
16:13
4:01
20:14
3:10
23:24



Skapad 2009-04-04 17:01:30 med OLA version 4.0.0