Öppnaklasser, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-04-18

ÖPPEN 12800 m24 anmälda
1Filip Årnfelt
Linköpings OK
31:014:13
4:13
2:39
6:52
7:35
14:27
2:20
16:47
3:10
19:57
2:19
22:16
2:04
24:20
3:10
27:30
2:24
29:54
1:07
31:01
  
2Karolina Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL
33:224:27
4:27
2:43
7:10
4:21
11:31
3:58
15:29
6:05
21:34
2:24
23:58
2:21
26:19
4:03
30:22
1:51
32:13
1:09
33:22
  
3Susann Årnfelt
Linköpings OK
34:174:17
4:17
2:46
7:03
7:44
14:47
2:51
17:38
3:36
21:14
2:57
24:11
2:58
27:09
3:23
30:32
2:20
32:52
1:25
34:17
  
4Ludvig Ask
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:418:12
8:12
2:31
10:43
3:28
14:11
3:42
17:53
3:58
21:51
4:01
25:52
3:16
29:08
3:17
32:25
2:15
34:40
1:01
35:41
  
5Selma Landqvist
Nyköpings OK
35:444:57
4:57
3:13
8:10
5:03
13:13
3:31
16:44
5:25
22:09
3:15
25:24
3:04
28:28
4:21
32:49
1:55
34:44
1:00
35:44
  
6Thomas Posch
Sol Tranås
39:224:12
4:12
2:48
7:00
3:33
10:33
3:30
14:03
12:43
26:46
2:57
29:43
2:57
32:40
3:15
35:55
2:07
38:02
1:20
39:22
  
7Beatrice Eriksson
OK Hällen
40:143:55
3:55
3:39
7:34
8:30
16:04
2:46
18:50
5:21
24:11
3:28
27:39
3:10
30:49
5:41
36:30
2:31
39:01
1:13
40:14
  
8Kerstin Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
40:315:32
5:32
4:10
9:42
5:22
15:04
3:45
18:49
5:42
24:31
4:13
28:44
3:01
31:45
4:34
36:19
3:02
39:21
1:10
40:31
  
Hanna Leinonen
OK Kolmården
40:315:29
5:29
4:08
9:37
5:23
15:00
3:50
18:50
5:37
24:27
4:12
28:39
2:58
31:37
4:39
36:16
3:08
39:24
1:07
40:31
  
10Peter Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
41:493:41
3:41
4:38
8:19
5:38
13:57
4:27
18:24
6:16
24:40
3:15
27:55
3:45
31:40
6:00
37:40
2:31
40:11
1:38
41:49
  
11Robin Eriksson
Linköpings OK
42:087:36
7:36
2:59
10:35
4:41
15:16
3:53
19:09
5:15
24:24
4:52
29:16
3:30
32:46
5:21
38:07
2:46
40:53
1:15
42:08
  
12Anton Börjesson
OK Måsen
43:295:25
5:25
4:37
10:02
6:12
16:14
4:53
21:07
5:59
27:06
3:03
30:09
3:09
33:18
5:28
38:46
3:22
42:08
1:21
43:29
  
13Alexander Angelhoff
Linköpings OK
49:175:45
5:45
2:21
8:06
7:00
15:06
3:16
18:22
14:06
32:28
2:08
34:36
5:09
39:45
3:13
42:58
5:10
48:08
1:09
49:17
  
14Mattis Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
50:446:03
6:03
4:58
11:01
7:16
18:17
4:58
23:15
7:12
30:27
5:38
36:05
4:52
40:57
5:43
46:40
2:41
49:21
1:23
50:44
  
15Calle Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
50:466:02
6:02
4:59
11:01
7:15
18:16
4:59
23:15
7:08
30:23
5:43
36:06
4:51
40:57
5:43
46:40
2:40
49:20
1:26
50:46
  
16Brigitte Alsén
OK Roxen
52:3712:14
12:14
4:17
16:31
5:43
22:14
4:43
26:57
5:45
32:42
4:13
36:55
3:39
40:34
5:33
46:07
3:38
49:45
2:52
52:37
  
17Tove Ekström
Linköpings OK
54:0310:59
10:59
3:22
14:21
4:59
19:20
3:51
23:11
11:21
34:32
4:35
39:07
3:47
42:54
5:05
47:59
4:19
52:18
1:45
54:03
  
18Caio Souza Persson
Matteus SI
54:377:44
7:44
6:25
14:09
8:01
22:10
5:19
27:29
7:54
35:23
4:07
39:30
3:21
42:51
6:28
49:19
4:07
53:26
1:11
54:37
  
19Irmelie Sjögren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
65:4010:36
10:36
4:37
15:13
8:28
23:41
6:01
29:42
9:25
39:07
6:55
46:02
5:26
51:28
7:55
59:23
4:58
64:21
1:19
65:40
  
20Elias Westerbergh
OK Linné
66:517:44
7:44
7:43
15:27
7:42
23:09
12:42
35:51
7:58
43:49
6:24
50:13
4:41
54:54
6:24
61:18
3:52
65:10
1:41
66:51
  
21Arvid Roth
Linköpings OK
73:017:39
7:39
4:38
12:17
12:37
24:54
13:10
38:04
11:34
49:38
5:16
54:54
4:04
58:58
7:41
66:39
5:03
71:42
1:19
73:01
  
22Hanna Roth
Linköpings OK
73:057:32
7:32
4:37
12:09
12:33
24:42
13:14
37:56
11:40
49:36
5:27
55:03
3:48
58:51
8:00
66:51
4:35
71:26
1:39
73:05
  
Jacob Forslund
OK Kolmården
Ej godk.            




ÖPPEN 23000 m13 anmälda
1Oskar Karlsson
Ända IF
26:342:09
2:09
3:41
5:50
1:08
6:58
1:25
8:23
1:19
9:42
2:54
12:36
3:10
15:46
1:39
17:25
1:43
19:08
1:50
20:58
3:37
24:35
1:59
26:34
2Annika Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
30:113:13
3:13
4:13
7:26
1:41
9:07
1:51
10:58
1:10
12:08
2:42
14:50
2:49
17:39
3:05
20:44
2:00
22:44
2:11
24:55
4:31
29:26
0:45
30:11
3Sandra Boström
OK Linné
32:434:01
4:01
5:08
9:09
2:10
11:19
2:09
13:28
1:41
15:09
3:47
18:56
2:44
21:40
2:13
23:53
2:17
26:10
2:17
28:27
3:02
31:29
1:14
32:43
4Daniel Wohlgemuth
OK Ravinen
34:012:24
2:24
5:28
7:52
1:23
9:15
1:47
11:02
1:26
12:28
2:58
15:26
2:39
18:05
6:47
24:52
1:42
26:34
2:48
29:22
3:39
33:01
1:00
34:01
5Erica Christensen
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:173:50
3:50
5:46
9:36
2:13
11:49
2:22
14:11
2:30
16:41
3:58
20:39
2:09
22:48
1:49
24:37
2:10
26:47
2:26
29:13
3:44
32:57
1:20
34:17
6Ingvar Hultqvist
OK Hällen
36:043:40
3:40
5:12
8:52
2:22
11:14
1:56
13:10
1:43
14:53
3:38
18:31
2:47
21:18
2:48
24:06
1:52
25:58
3:30
29:28
4:43
34:11
1:53
36:04
7Hanna Sundström
Västerås SOK
36:373:51
3:51
5:31
9:22
2:55
12:17
2:24
14:41
2:10
16:51
4:37
21:28
2:15
23:43
2:37
26:20
2:06
28:26
3:09
31:35
4:08
35:43
0:54
36:37
8Berit Eklöf
Matteus SI
37:264:06
4:06
6:08
10:14
1:33
11:47
2:38
14:25
1:39
16:04
3:47
19:51
2:39
22:30
4:07
26:37
3:28
30:05
2:47
32:52
3:09
36:01
1:25
37:26
9Ulrika Hall Gustafsson
OK Roxen
37:494:33
4:33
4:54
9:27
2:15
11:42
1:54
13:36
1:30
15:06
3:42
18:48
3:45
22:33
3:46
26:19
3:38
29:57
2:53
32:50
3:43
36:33
1:16
37:49
10Malin Thörnqvist
Sol Tranås
45:243:38
3:38
8:57
12:35
0:58
13:33
5:55
19:28
1:08
20:36
4:27
25:03
3:27
28:30
2:35
31:05
1:53
32:58
2:25
35:23
9:08
44:31
0:53
45:24
11Gunilla Schönning
Järfälla OK
55:387:30
7:30
9:23
16:53
2:02
18:55
3:57
22:52
2:44
25:36
5:15
30:51
4:09
35:00
3:47
38:47
3:21
42:08
4:30
46:38
6:11
52:49
2:49
55:38
Felix Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
55:386:43
6:43
9:11
15:54
3:56
19:50
4:15
24:05
2:38
26:43
7:36
34:19
4:14
38:33
3:14
41:47
4:10
45:57
4:42
50:39
4:02
54:41
0:57
55:38
13Gustaf Härold
Sol Tranås
57:246:07
6:07
8:53
15:00
6:15
21:15
3:31
24:46
3:05
27:51
6:01
33:52
4:32
38:24
3:30
41:54
3:15
45:09
4:48
49:57
6:02
55:59
1:25
57:24




ÖPPEN 43900 m38 anmälda
1Maria Ställberg
Tullinge SK
39:5810:59
10:59
2:14
13:13
3:43
16:56
13:48
30:44
3:14
33:58
2:00
35:58
2:50
38:48
1:10
39:58
    
2Rikard Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL
40:5011:52
11:52
2:18
14:10
3:58
18:08
14:04
32:12
2:56
35:08
2:07
37:15
2:30
39:45
1:05
40:50
    
3Magnus Johansson
Dalaportens OL
41:1310:37
10:37
2:39
13:16
4:59
18:15
14:18
32:33
3:54
36:27
1:27
37:54
2:25
40:19
0:54
41:13
    
4Johan Herrman
SK Ringen
42:3210:51
10:51
3:15
14:06
5:05
19:11
16:43
35:54
2:27
38:21
1:31
39:52
1:53
41:45
0:47
42:32
    
5Ole Pedesen
Linköpings OK
43:199:33
9:33
2:15
11:48
3:40
15:28
19:47
35:15
2:58
38:13
1:49
40:02
2:17
42:19
1:00
43:19
    
6Veronica Eriksson
OK Hällen
43:4110:59
10:59
2:47
13:46
4:10
17:56
15:44
33:40
4:21
38:01
2:02
40:03
2:34
42:37
1:04
43:41
    
7Tommy Hallmén
Vingåkers OK
44:2413:18
13:18
2:19
15:37
3:20
18:57
12:46
31:43
6:22
38:05
2:05
40:10
2:52
43:02
1:22
44:24
    
8Sune Hedström
OK Rodhen
44:3612:10
12:10
2:36
14:46
3:48
18:34
15:15
33:49
3:12
37:01
2:24
39:25
3:37
43:02
1:34
44:36
    
9Mats Karlsson
Tjalve
44:5412:37
12:37
2:25
15:02
4:38
19:40
13:37
33:17
3:47
37:04
3:39
40:43
3:07
43:50
1:04
44:54
    
10Sebastian Lundquist
Linköpings OK
45:5412:01
12:01
3:53
15:54
5:34
21:28
15:03
36:31
3:14
39:45
2:01
41:46
2:58
44:44
1:10
45:54
    
11Urban Särnbrink
OK Tisaren
46:479:16
9:16
2:22
11:38
3:57
15:35
21:39
37:14
3:46
41:00
2:08
43:08
2:41
45:49
0:58
46:47
    
12Isak Söderström
Sala OK
47:0612:32
12:32
2:51
15:23
5:10
20:33
17:13
37:46
3:15
41:01
2:31
43:32
2:29
46:01
1:05
47:06
    
13Åsa Landqvist
Nyköpings OK
48:3712:25
12:25
2:43
15:08
4:30
19:38
18:48
38:26
4:00
42:26
2:10
44:36
2:45
47:21
1:16
48:37
    
14Mats Rieschel
OK Roxen
48:4714:57
14:57
2:47
17:44
4:31
22:15
17:06
39:21
3:03
42:24
2:07
44:31
3:03
47:34
1:13
48:47
    
15Johan Eriksson
OK Hällen
52:4612:49
12:49
3:34
16:23
7:10
23:33
18:46
42:19
3:45
46:04
2:50
48:54
2:41
51:35
1:11
52:46
    
16André Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
53:5812:00
12:00
2:42
14:42
4:53
19:35
23:41
43:16
4:28
47:44
2:09
49:53
3:04
52:57
1:01
53:58
    
17Cecilia Weistrand
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
55:1712:48
12:48
2:27
15:15
4:08
19:23
24:49
44:12
4:23
48:35
2:06
50:41
3:25
54:06
1:11
55:17
    
18Anders Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
56:2112:24
12:24
3:15
15:39
5:10
20:49
25:08
45:57
3:41
49:38
2:25
52:03
3:03
55:06
1:15
56:21
    
19Sofie Söderholm
SMOL
57:2515:12
15:12
3:33
18:45
6:13
24:58
19:59
44:57
4:22
49:19
3:26
52:45
3:31
56:16
1:09
57:25
    
20Malin Engström
Halmstad OK
58:3216:17
16:17
5:31
21:48
7:13
29:01
19:35
48:36
3:33
52:09
1:55
54:04
3:10
57:14
1:18
58:32
    
21Rebecka Hofström
Västerbergslagens OL
60:5314:51
14:51
2:49
17:40
4:13
21:53
29:11
51:04
3:46
54:50
2:05
56:55
2:56
59:51
1:02
60:53
    
22Bigitta Henriksson
Järla Orientering
61:4415:53
15:53
2:51
18:44
5:44
24:28
21:02
45:30
6:01
51:31
4:18
55:49
4:35
60:24
1:20
61:44
    
23Harald Eriksson Langett
Attunda OK
61:5112:50
12:50
6:42
19:32
7:34
27:06
25:12
52:18
3:09
55:27
2:23
57:50
2:58
60:48
1:03
61:51
    
24Johan Gustavsson
Katrineholms OK
62:1113:01
13:01
6:26
19:27
7:14
26:41
25:45
52:26
2:54
55:20
2:15
57:35
3:25
61:00
1:11
62:11
    
25Jessica Korkeahoshi
OK Milan
65:2418:20
18:20
3:53
22:13
8:48
31:01
22:25
53:26
4:26
57:52
2:50
60:42
3:32
64:14
1:10
65:24
    
26Ulla Kjell
Linköpings OK
67:4420:04
20:04
4:07
24:11
6:07
30:18
22:04
52:22
5:19
57:41
3:39
61:20
4:53
66:13
1:31
67:44
    
27Karin Lundqvist
OK Hällen
68:5817:40
17:40
4:54
22:34
7:00
29:34
23:27
53:01
5:10
58:11
3:58
62:09
4:54
67:03
1:55
68:58
    
28Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
70:2514:58
14:58
3:42
18:40
6:19
24:59
30:54
55:53
5:40
61:33
3:36
65:09
3:35
68:44
1:41
70:25
    
29Karin Wadman
Katrineholms OK
74:2820:01
20:01
4:04
24:05
23:02
47:07
16:56
64:03
3:51
67:54
2:13
70:07
3:13
73:20
1:08
74:28
    
30Eva Ehn
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
80:2534:47
34:47
3:39
38:26
5:39
44:05
21:35
65:40
5:51
71:31
3:17
74:48
4:10
78:58
1:27
80:25
    
31Matilda Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
84:4820:26
20:26
4:38
25:04
10:34
35:38
33:06
68:44
5:30
74:14
4:03
78:17
5:27
83:44
1:04
84:48
    
32Virve Berg
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
87:2315:31
15:31
4:35
20:06
6:26
26:32
46:50
73:22
5:21
78:43
3:34
82:17
3:25
85:42
1:41
87:23
    
33Maria Aldén
Sala OK
92:2316:08
16:08
3:36
19:44
30:14
49:58
27:27
77:25
5:32
82:57
3:22
86:19
4:27
90:46
1:37
92:23
    
34Albin Selerud
Klubblös
104:3049:57
49:57
2:23
52:20
4:54
57:14
35:51
93:05
5:11
98:16
2:33
100:49
2:35
103:24
1:06
104:30
    
Frank Trygg
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.
Anette Svensson
Klubblös
Ej godk.19:40
19:40
5:48
25:28
10:06
35:34
    
55:14
    
Victoria Trygg
Västerbergslagens OL
Ej godk.      
51:48
1:07
52:55
    




ÖPPEN 64800 m35 anmälda
1Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
46:405:50
5:50
3:06
8:56
3:14
12:10
6:14
18:24
3:49
22:13
4:30
26:43
3:13
29:56
4:26
34:22
3:32
37:54
4:45
42:39
3:02
45:41
0:59
46:40
2Per Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
47:096:14
6:14
4:11
10:25
3:19
13:44
5:39
19:23
3:14
22:37
5:57
28:34
2:45
31:19
4:03
35:22
3:54
39:16
4:15
43:31
2:42
46:13
0:56
47:09
3Göran Ohlsson
Tullinge SK
47:137:03
7:03
3:26
10:29
3:37
14:06
6:43
20:49
3:35
24:24
4:56
29:20
3:05
32:25
4:42
37:07
3:38
40:45
2:46
43:31
2:50
46:21
0:52
47:13
4Bodil Halvarsson
Göteborg/Majorna OK
49:346:03
6:03
3:10
9:13
2:54
12:07
6:01
18:08
4:37
22:45
5:13
27:58
3:51
31:49
5:31
37:20
4:43
42:03
3:19
45:22
3:15
48:37
0:57
49:34
5Carine S
Säterbygdens OK
49:578:05
8:05
3:50
11:55
3:26
15:21
6:12
21:33
3:27
25:00
5:00
30:00
3:48
33:48
4:06
37:54
4:44
42:38
3:14
45:52
3:09
49:01
0:56
49:57
6Jörgen Nilsson
Kalmar OK
51:027:44
7:44
3:32
11:16
3:21
14:37
6:19
20:56
3:27
24:23
6:54
31:17
3:43
35:00
6:24
41:24
3:37
45:01
2:36
47:37
2:34
50:11
0:51
51:02
7Göran Andersson
OK Tylöskog
51:187:12
7:12
3:53
11:05
3:22
14:27
7:03
21:30
3:40
25:10
5:41
30:51
3:45
34:36
4:37
39:13
4:09
43:22
4:05
47:27
2:55
50:22
0:56
51:18
8Royne Myrman
OK Klemmingen
52:407:09
7:09
3:41
10:50
3:24
14:14
7:41
21:55
4:38
26:33
5:35
32:08
4:09
36:17
4:16
40:33
4:37
45:10
4:03
49:13
2:37
51:50
0:50
52:40
9Micael Stamm
OK Klemmingen
54:446:19
6:19
3:49
10:08
3:35
13:43
9:39
23:22
4:00
27:22
5:17
32:39
5:47
38:26
3:17
41:43
4:04
45:47
5:45
51:32
2:29
54:01
0:43
54:44
Gösta Forsén
Tullinge SK
54:445:55
5:55
3:35
9:30
3:51
13:21
10:37
23:58
3:37
27:35
5:14
32:49
5:44
38:33
3:06
41:39
4:06
45:45
5:54
51:39
2:25
54:04
0:40
54:44
11Fredrik Engman
OK Denseln
54:466:01
6:01
3:59
10:00
3:31
13:31
5:59
19:30
3:14
22:44
4:24
27:08
3:11
30:19
3:26
33:45
11:37
45:22
5:57
51:19
2:37
53:56
0:50
54:46
12Michael Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
54:587:48
7:48
3:20
11:08
3:30
14:38
7:12
21:50
4:19
26:09
5:52
32:01
4:05
36:06
5:21
41:27
6:25
47:52
3:16
51:08
3:03
54:11
0:47
54:58
13Thérés Ericsson
OK Ravinen
55:489:40
9:40
3:17
12:57
6:16
19:13
7:31
26:44
3:52
30:36
4:35
35:11
3:57
39:08
4:10
43:18
3:55
47:13
4:51
52:04
2:50
54:54
0:54
55:48
14Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
56:147:43
7:43
6:01
13:44
4:25
18:09
7:19
25:28
6:51
32:19
5:12
37:31
3:48
41:19
3:56
45:15
4:28
49:43
2:54
52:37
2:47
55:24
0:50
56:14
15Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
59:388:16
8:16
4:56
13:12
4:36
17:48
8:15
26:03
4:47
30:50
6:09
36:59
3:59
40:58
5:28
46:26
5:15
51:41
4:04
55:45
2:55
58:40
0:58
59:38
16Anders Karlsson
Tullinge SK
60:297:41
7:41
4:43
12:24
4:28
16:52
9:16
26:08
4:09
30:17
5:38
35:55
4:50
40:45
4:15
45:00
5:47
50:47
4:39
55:26
3:56
59:22
1:07
60:29
17Mia Bierfeldt
Ärla IF
62:227:38
7:38
3:15
10:53
3:11
14:04
7:49
21:53
12:03
33:56
5:46
39:42
3:53
43:35
4:29
48:04
3:51
51:55
6:41
58:36
2:52
61:28
0:54
62:22
18Sussanne Persson
Västerås SOK
67:3413:09
13:09
5:04
18:13
4:06
22:19
8:05
30:24
4:32
34:56
6:45
41:41
4:28
46:09
5:05
51:14
5:04
56:18
6:39
62:57
3:28
66:25
1:09
67:34
19Gith Thellsén
OK Roxen
72:159:09
9:09
9:45
18:54
4:28
23:22
9:01
32:23
5:44
38:07
7:05
45:12
8:17
53:29
5:00
58:29
5:52
64:21
3:57
68:18
3:03
71:21
0:54
72:15
20Linda Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
74:298:38
8:38
4:34
13:12
4:27
17:39
9:11
26:50
7:12
34:02
7:21
41:23
6:05
47:28
6:41
54:09
8:21
62:30
8:20
70:50
2:50
73:40
0:49
74:29
21Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
74:5411:47
11:47
4:22
16:09
5:39
21:48
10:42
32:30
5:08
37:38
6:46
44:24
5:34
49:58
5:41
55:39
5:35
61:14
8:26
69:40
4:02
73:42
1:12
74:54
22Lars-Åke Classon
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
78:2510:52
10:52
4:08
15:00
4:26
19:26
10:29
29:55
4:21
34:16
6:26
40:42
5:01
45:43
8:50
54:33
6:14
60:47
13:13
74:00
3:19
77:19
1:06
78:25
23Katarina Holmgren
Skogsluffarnas OK
82:539:55
9:55
11:09
21:04
4:32
25:36
16:49
42:25
5:59
48:24
6:05
54:29
6:43
61:12
5:56
67:08
4:58
72:06
5:51
77:57
3:51
81:48
1:05
82:53
24Kjell Bengtsson
Tullinge SK
87:438:17
8:17
7:17
15:34
8:53
24:27
19:45
44:12
7:01
51:13
7:15
58:28
5:21
63:49
5:45
69:34
9:22
78:56
4:13
83:09
3:36
86:45
0:58
87:43
25Susanne Dahlberg
GOIF Tjalve
97:2219:19
19:19
15:54
35:13
4:43
39:56
10:18
50:14
6:35
56:49
9:18
66:07
5:50
71:57
5:55
77:52
6:22
84:14
7:52
92:06
4:07
96:13
1:09
97:22
26Sven Andersson
OK Hällen
105:0321:09
21:09
6:25
27:34
5:51
33:25
14:01
47:26
6:08
53:34
10:57
64:31
6:47
71:18
8:11
79:29
8:21
87:50
9:27
97:17
6:22
103:39
1:24
105:03
27Lotta Granholm
Linköpings OK
109:4314:47
14:47
7:50
22:37
6:41
29:18
23:55
53:13
8:14
61:27
9:41
71:08
6:36
77:44
8:05
85:49
8:00
93:49
8:25
102:14
5:57
108:11
1:32
109:43
28Berit Edengren
Nyköpings OK
109:4718:03
18:03
7:28
25:31
9:27
34:58
17:04
52:02
8:10
60:12
8:55
69:07
7:26
76:33
6:40
83:13
10:07
93:20
10:07
103:27
5:05
108:32
1:15
109:47
29AnnaLena Svärd
OK Tylöskog
111:2114:55
14:55
5:36
20:31
9:36
30:07
25:27
55:34
6:20
61:54
6:51
68:45
13:05
81:50
6:23
88:13
11:39
99:52
6:07
105:59
4:06
110:05
1:16
111:21
30Cale Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
112:5823:59
23:59
16:16
40:15
4:41
44:56
10:16
55:12
7:10
62:22
9:49
72:11
8:50
81:01
7:13
88:14
11:10
99:24
7:50
107:14
4:32
111:46
1:12
112:58
31Monica Algotson
OK Tylöskog
116:0519:28
19:28
5:41
25:09
9:44
34:53
25:14
60:07
6:40
66:47
6:44
73:31
13:07
86:38
6:15
92:53
11:47
104:40
6:06
110:46
4:05
114:51
1:14
116:05
32Robert Henriksson
Tullinge SK
122:0029:42
29:42
5:25
35:07
6:01
41:08
18:32
59:40
13:01
72:41
10:08
82:49
8:24
91:13
9:35
100:48
10:02
110:50
6:52
117:42
3:18
121:00
1:00
122:00
33Per Einarsson
Tullinge SK
123:1145:47
45:47
7:04
52:51
5:39
58:30
10:33
69:03
6:31
75:34
8:35
84:09
9:02
93:11
5:57
99:08
11:06
110:14
8:27
118:41
3:25
122:06
1:05
123:11
34Dan Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
127:056:00
6:00
5:22
11:22
3:29
14:51
6:13
21:04
3:18
24:22
4:48
29:10
3:01
32:11
4:30
36:41
3:16
39:57
2:17
42:14
2:56
45:10
81:55
127:05
Johan Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
Ej godk.14:34
14:34
5:20
19:54
3:51
23:45
14:56
38:41
4:06
42:47
6:15
49:02
 
57:15
8:10
65:25
 
74:53
0:57
75:50




ÖPPEN 73400 m40 anmälda
1Martin Dahlgren Rosén
Järla Orientering
32:073:48
3:48
1:27
5:15
2:28
7:43
6:40
14:23
1:23
15:46
1:52
17:38
3:53
21:31
3:06
24:37
4:44
29:21
2:08
31:29
0:38
32:07
 
2Anna Hina Påkdal
Linhopingsok
33:535:08
5:08
1:55
7:03
3:51
10:54
2:44
13:38
1:10
14:48
2:38
17:26
4:34
22:00
3:32
25:32
4:59
30:31
2:31
33:02
0:51
33:53
 
3Lennart Strandberg
Skogslöparna
34:275:00
5:00
1:57
6:57
3:24
10:21
2:51
13:12
1:31
14:43
3:15
17:58
5:07
23:05
1:39
24:44
5:39
30:23
3:03
33:26
1:01
34:27
 
4Per Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
34:395:20
5:20
1:27
6:47
3:11
9:58
4:00
13:58
1:28
15:26
2:49
18:15
4:57
23:12
1:43
24:55
5:48
30:43
2:56
33:39
1:00
34:39
 
5Kjell Ehn
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
36:535:43
5:43
2:01
7:44
3:19
11:03
3:30
14:33
1:35
16:08
2:51
18:59
5:53
24:52
1:34
26:26
5:40
32:06
3:40
35:46
1:07
36:53
 
6Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
37:097:03
7:03
1:46
8:49
2:52
11:41
2:53
14:34
1:31
16:05
2:07
18:12
4:44
22:56
1:22
24:18
7:00
31:18
3:56
35:14
1:55
37:09
 
7Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:164:57
4:57
1:58
6:55
3:10
10:05
3:41
13:46
1:36
15:22
2:46
18:08
7:49
25:57
1:39
27:36
5:54
33:30
2:55
36:25
0:51
37:16
 
8Tina Selin
Hägglunds IoFK
42:247:08
7:08
3:20
10:28
3:28
13:56
3:11
17:07
1:43
18:50
3:52
22:42
8:01
30:43
1:45
32:28
6:08
38:36
3:03
41:39
0:45
42:24
 
9Katarina Tynong
Tullinge SK
44:406:01
6:01
2:34
8:35
4:26
13:01
4:00
17:01
1:44
18:45
5:18
24:03
6:28
30:31
2:03
32:34
7:26
40:00
3:34
43:34
1:06
44:40
 
10Lennart Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
45:417:32
7:32
3:04
10:36
4:03
14:39
4:06
18:45
1:49
20:34
2:50
23:24
6:21
29:45
3:13
32:58
7:35
40:33
4:01
44:34
1:07
45:41
 
11Anna Lindskoog Pettersson
Attunda OK
46:406:46
6:46
2:31
9:17
4:06
13:23
4:13
17:36
2:16
19:52
4:04
23:56
7:54
31:50
2:26
34:16
7:43
41:59
3:30
45:29
1:11
46:40
 
12Viktoria Lindholm
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
48:168:18
8:18
2:14
10:32
3:21
13:53
3:34
17:27
2:04
19:31
3:16
22:47
9:11
31:58
4:45
36:43
7:03
43:46
3:33
47:19
0:57
48:16
 
13Sofie Svernestam
OK Hällen
48:526:26
6:26
3:03
9:29
4:57
14:26
4:10
18:36
2:12
20:48
4:40
25:28
7:55
33:23
2:47
36:10
7:31
43:41
4:00
47:41
1:11
48:52
 
14Bertil Eklund
GOIF Tjalve
49:247:09
7:09
5:43
12:52
4:01
16:53
5:37
22:30
1:42
24:12
3:22
27:34
7:53
35:27
1:58
37:25
6:46
44:11
3:58
48:09
1:15
49:24
 
15Håkan Svahn
OK Ravinen
50:527:45
7:45
2:26
10:11
4:43
14:54
4:56
19:50
2:03
21:53
5:01
26:54
7:38
34:32
2:27
36:59
9:07
46:06
3:39
49:45
1:07
50:52
 
16Carin Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
51:026:57
6:57
2:19
9:16
4:20
13:36
3:53
17:29
1:57
19:26
3:39
23:05
7:01
30:06
7:53
37:59
7:40
45:39
4:03
49:42
1:20
51:02
 
17Lars Johnsson
OK Måsen
54:338:09
8:09
3:01
11:10
5:36
16:46
5:04
21:50
2:33
24:23
4:21
28:44
8:58
37:42
3:23
41:05
9:11
50:16
4:52
55:08

54:33
 
18Birgit Åkerblom
Stora Tuna OK
54:437:35
7:35
3:01
10:36
3:32
14:08
3:21
17:29
1:57
19:26
3:52
23:18
5:24
28:42
11:50
40:32
9:11
49:43
3:54
53:37
1:06
54:43
 
19Erik Svärd
OK Tylöskog
54:547:09
7:09
2:42
9:51
6:04
15:55
9:34
25:29
1:40
27:09
3:15
30:24
8:21
38:45
2:42
41:27
9:04
50:31
3:37
54:08
0:46
54:54
 
20Johan Svärd
OK Tylöskog
55:477:12
7:12
2:44
9:56
6:06
16:02
9:32
25:34
1:42
27:16
3:27
30:43
7:57
38:40
2:52
41:32
9:28
51:00
3:41
54:41
1:06
55:47
 
21Frida Forshällen
Attunda OK
56:215:33
5:33
2:52
8:25
3:08
11:33
13:47
25:20
1:31
26:51
3:41
30:32
6:27
36:59
6:40
43:39
8:39
52:18
3:08
55:26
0:55
56:21
 
22Olle Arman
Nyköpings OK
58:556:56
6:56
7:10
14:06
4:21
18:27
3:56
22:23
2:09
24:32
6:01
30:33
10:18
40:51
3:20
44:11
9:16
53:27
4:18
57:45
1:10
58:55
 
23Tomas Björelind
Järla Orientering
62:085:57
5:57
7:53
13:50
3:52
17:42
3:19
21:01
1:50
22:51
11:37
34:28
6:00
40:28
9:44
50:12
7:17
57:29
3:39
61:08
1:00
62:08
 
24Bertil Wahlquist
IFK Norrköpings OK
62:407:02
7:02
4:29
11:31
6:32
18:03
3:57
22:00
1:58
23:58
4:46
28:44
9:51
38:35
5:28
44:03
11:49
55:52
5:38
61:30
1:10
62:40
 
25Annika Selerud
Klubblös
64:346:54
6:54
2:45
9:39
3:47
13:26
15:27
28:53
7:43
36:36
5:15
41:51
6:20
48:11
3:18
51:29
8:39
60:08
3:23
63:31
1:03
64:34
 
26Kenneth Leo
OK Denseln
66:317:53
7:53
9:13
17:06
4:00
21:06
10:55
32:01
1:52
33:53
6:03
39:56
7:41
47:37
5:23
53:00
9:00
62:00
3:29
65:29
1:02
66:31
 
27Eva Engman
OK Denseln
68:388:11
8:11
4:17
12:28
6:23
18:51
6:48
25:39
2:22
28:01
5:57
33:58
11:29
45:27
10:49
56:16
7:31
63:47
3:40
67:27
1:11
68:38
 
28Gert Johansson
Linköpings OK
69:405:26
5:26
2:23
7:49
25:05
32:54
8:21
41:15
1:54
43:09
3:57
47:06
9:50
56:56
1:54
58:50
6:05
64:55
3:56
68:51
0:49
69:40
 
29Karin Östlin
Björkfors GOIF
70:1312:16
12:16
3:12
15:28
5:32
21:00
8:07
29:07
3:04
32:11
3:51
36:02
9:45
45:47
5:43
51:30
9:45
61:15
7:13
68:28
1:45
70:13
 
30Anki Holmberg
Järla Orientering
70:268:44
8:44
4:36
13:20
6:20
19:40
6:20
26:00
3:44
29:44
6:22
36:06
10:56
47:02
3:43
50:45
12:47
63:32
5:32
69:04
1:22
70:26
 
31Sara Kalander
KFUM Örebro OK
70:537:53
7:53
15:19
23:12
3:57
27:09
10:19
37:28
3:01
40:29
3:43
44:12
9:37
53:49
2:43
56:32
9:36
66:08
3:32
69:40
1:13
70:53
 
32Cecilia Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
70:5510:23
10:23
4:41
15:04
6:38
21:42
6:30
28:12
2:42
30:54
7:54
38:48
14:07
52:55
2:50
55:45
10:14
65:59
4:02
70:01
0:54
70:55
 
33Helena Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
70:5710:34
10:34
4:39
15:13
6:27
21:40
6:35
28:15
2:38
30:53
7:58
38:51
14:03
52:54
2:48
55:42
10:16
65:58
4:07
70:05
0:52
70:57
 
34Eva Nordin
Gustavsbergs OK
74:258:33
8:33
7:04
15:37
5:05
20:42
6:38
27:20
3:57
31:17
5:17
36:34
12:51
49:25
3:25
52:50
14:18
67:08
5:53
73:01
1:24
74:25
 
35Gudrun Ivarsson
OK Denseln
89:088:41
8:41
25:29
34:10
5:55
40:05
6:18
46:23
2:59
49:22
6:23
55:45
10:59
66:44
5:01
71:45
10:42
82:27
5:21
87:48
1:20
89:08
 
36Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
95:139:03
9:03
15:55
24:58
10:06
35:04
9:01
44:05
4:32
48:37
6:16
54:53
14:11
69:04
4:02
73:06
13:49
86:55
6:15
93:10
2:03
95:13
 
37Lars H Sköld
Tullinge SK
113:4910:11
10:11
19:35
29:46
7:01
36:47
8:51
45:38
9:03
54:41
7:28
62:09
14:31
76:40
5:32
82:12
18:12
100:24
8:33
108:57
4:52
113:49
 
38Elisabeth Österberg
Linköpings OK
120:458:47
8:47
4:50
13:37
23:28
37:05
7:43
44:48
3:04
47:52
25:08
73:00
21:26
94:26
6:02
100:28
12:44
113:12
6:00
119:12
1:33
120:45
 




ÖPPEN 96800 m29 anmälda
1Thomas Hojsgaard
Leksands OK
49:4410:02
10:02
2:23
46:40
2:19
12:21
2:07
48:47
3:07
15:28
0:57
49:44
3:05
18:33
1:21
19:54
2:39
22:33
2:13
24:46
2:11
26:57
5:29
32:26
1:35
34:01
1:50
35:51
8:26
44:17
2Fredrik Mattsson
OK Kåre
50:346:29
6:29
2:26
47:54
2:31
9:00
1:54
49:48
2:53
11:53
0:46
50:34
2:58
14:51
1:19
16:10
6:32
22:42
2:11
24:53
2:12
27:05
5:24
32:29
1:54
34:23
1:43
36:06
9:22
45:28
3Gustav Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
52:397:12
7:12
2:41
50:03
3:07
10:19
1:48
51:51
3:04
13:23
0:48
52:39
3:01
16:24
1:17
17:41
2:54
20:35
3:28
24:03
2:26
26:29
5:18
31:47
3:51
35:38
2:05
37:43
9:39
47:22
4Gunnar Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
53:518:16
8:16
2:48
50:37
2:57
11:13
2:10
52:47
3:27
14:40
1:04
53:51
3:41
18:21
1:32
19:53
3:27
23:20
2:20
25:40
2:21
28:01
5:54
33:55
1:51
35:46
2:16
38:02
9:47
47:49
5Mattias Carlstein
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
54:048:12
8:12
2:48
51:03
3:01
11:13
2:08
53:11
3:27
14:40
0:53
54:04
3:07
17:47
1:43
19:30
2:58
22:28
2:13
24:41
2:17
26:58
6:17
33:15
2:54
36:09
2:58
39:07
9:08
48:15
6Håkan Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
56:468:44
8:44
2:45
53:15
2:53
11:37
2:31
55:46
4:21
15:58
1:00
56:46
3:22
19:20
1:40
21:00
3:04
24:04
4:12
28:16
2:40
30:56
7:35
38:31
1:37
40:08
1:46
41:54
8:36
50:30
7Anders Löfgren
Järfälla OK
58:5910:36
10:36
3:01
55:46
3:07
13:43
2:17
58:03
3:20
17:03
0:56
58:59
3:11
20:14
1:34
21:48
3:33
25:21
2:38
27:59
2:28
30:27
6:36
37:03
1:25
38:28
2:14
40:42
12:03
52:45
8Niclas Sjögren
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
59:026:58
6:58
2:32
56:10
2:36
9:34
2:08
58:18
3:21
12:55
0:44
59:02
3:47
16:42
1:56
18:38
11:04
29:42
2:56
32:38
2:33
35:11
5:42
40:53
1:36
42:29
2:31
45:00
8:38
53:38
9Michael Hertin
Västerviks OK
60:2010:21
10:21
3:13
57:00
3:10
13:31
2:36
59:36
3:12
16:43
0:44
60:20
3:13
19:56
2:06
22:02
4:07
26:09
5:02
31:11
2:20
33:31
5:27
38:58
2:05
41:03
2:10
43:13
10:34
53:47
10Pontus Johnsson
Matteus SI
61:118:36
8:36
3:02
57:45
3:19
11:55
2:28
60:13
4:11
16:06
0:58
61:11
4:06
20:12
2:32
22:44
3:22
26:06
3:46
29:52
2:37
32:29
7:05
39:34
1:44
41:18
2:17
43:35
11:08
54:43
11Peter Agerhäll
OK Tisaren
61:2411:15
11:15
2:44
58:14
2:42
13:57
2:04
60:18
3:55
17:52
1:06
61:24
3:39
21:31
2:08
23:39
6:04
29:43
2:53
32:36
2:31
35:07
5:56
41:03
2:10
43:13
2:18
45:31
9:59
55:30
12Oskar Eklöf
Ulricehamns OK
61:459:33
9:33
3:09
58:34
2:29
12:02
2:08
60:42
3:08
15:10
1:03
61:45
3:20
18:30
1:50
20:20
3:43
24:03
11:24
35:27
1:57
37:24
5:05
42:29
1:30
43:59
2:00
45:59
9:26
55:25
13Jan Hollbeck
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
63:018:14
8:14
3:56
59:23
2:45
10:59
2:30
61:53
4:25
15:24
1:08
63:01
3:17
18:41
1:44
20:25
3:09
23:34
3:08
26:42
2:51
29:33
7:12
36:45
2:04
38:49
2:51
41:40
13:47
55:27
14Arne Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
64:488:12
8:12
2:56
61:22
3:18
11:30
2:25
63:47
4:01
15:31
1:01
64:48
3:36
19:07
1:30
20:37
3:02
23:39
9:48
33:27
3:03
36:30
6:38
43:08
2:44
45:52
2:30
48:22
10:04
58:26
15Åke Algotson
OK Tylöskog
65:409:42
9:42
3:19
62:16
4:04
13:46
2:19
64:35
4:32
18:18
1:05
65:40
3:44
22:02
1:53
23:55
4:13
28:08
3:49
31:57
3:48
35:45
6:47
42:32
1:36
44:08
2:56
47:04
11:53
58:57
16Jonas Ling
Linköpings OK
66:049:53
9:53
3:06
62:46
3:40
13:33
2:15
65:01
4:00
17:33
1:03
66:04
4:10
21:43
1:44
23:27
6:30
29:57
3:05
33:02
2:59
36:01
7:15
43:16
2:04
45:20
3:06
48:26
11:14
59:40
17Nils Aronsson
OK Tisaren
66:409:05
9:05
3:46
62:33
3:12
12:17
2:50
65:23
3:50
16:07
1:17
66:40
3:52
19:59
1:38
21:37
3:38
25:15
4:43
29:58
3:01
32:59
7:56
40:55
2:31
43:26
2:29
45:55
12:52
58:47
18Bengt Kärrström
Tullinge SK
68:069:57
9:57
3:49
64:13
4:10
14:07
2:42
66:55
4:24
18:31
1:11
68:06
4:27
22:58
1:45
24:43
4:11
28:54
3:00
31:54
3:11
35:05
7:15
42:20
2:10
44:30
3:10
47:40
12:44
60:24
19Jonas Ehn
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
72:1710:33
10:33
3:20
69:06
7:05
17:38
2:19
71:25
5:48
23:26
0:52
72:17
4:15
27:41
1:51
29:32
3:42
33:14
3:52
37:06
3:22
40:28
7:12
47:40
1:20
49:00
3:01
52:01
13:45
65:46
20Niklas Uneram
Matteus SI
73:258:56
8:56
3:17
70:09
7:29
16:25
2:22
72:31
8:25
24:50
0:54
73:25
4:02
28:52
1:30
30:22
4:11
34:33
3:21
37:54
3:03
40:57
8:30
49:27
1:40
51:07
2:40
53:47
13:05
66:52
21Christer Gustafsson
OK Tylöskog
76:019:51
9:51
3:33
72:01
3:56
13:47
2:49
74:50
5:21
19:08
1:11
76:01
4:00
23:08
2:03
25:11
9:05
34:16
5:18
39:34
2:51
42:25
7:35
50:00
1:49
51:49
3:07
54:56
13:32
68:28
22Joel Mangård
Skogsluffarnas OK
79:5713:55
13:55
4:30
75:43
4:42
18:37
2:55
78:38
4:48
23:25
1:19
79:57
4:58
28:23
2:16
30:39
4:30
35:09
4:44
39:53
3:18
43:11
8:23
51:34
1:49
53:23
3:45
57:08
14:05
71:13
23Erik Johansson
OK Denseln
81:0410:07
10:07
4:08
76:45
4:31
14:38
2:56
79:41
5:43
20:21
1:23
81:04
4:42
25:03
2:03
27:06
4:28
31:34
5:12
36:46
3:09
39:55
8:33
48:28
5:11
53:39
4:01
57:40
14:57
72:37
24Karolina Hellgren
Finspångs SOK
81:2710:31
10:31
4:02
77:41
3:59
14:30
2:40
80:21
4:35
19:05
1:06
81:27
4:54
23:59
1:52
25:51
4:24
30:15
3:59
34:14
10:23
44:37
9:31
54:08
3:05
57:13
3:26
60:39
13:00
73:39
25Linda Lövhammer
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
82:4213:57
13:57
4:02
78:42
5:31
19:28
2:48
81:30
5:28
24:56
1:12
82:42
4:59
29:55
2:05
32:00
4:48
36:48
3:34
40:22
3:02
43:24
9:26
52:50
1:56
54:46
3:19
58:05
16:35
74:40
26Göran Isahsson
Nyköpiings ok
89:3511:49
11:49
3:31
86:14
4:35
16:24
2:22
88:36
4:57
21:21
0:59
89:35
5:49
27:10
2:39
29:49
6:09
35:58
7:50
43:48
5:12
49:00
11:06
60:06
5:59
66:05
3:51
69:56
12:47
82:43
Gustaf Wahlberg
Flottan
Ej godk.13:24
13:24
4:58
18:22
24:12
42:34

111:03
6:01
48:35
2:34
51:09
5:24
56:33
9:31
66:04
     
Bengt Jannsen
Västerviks OK
Ej godk.32:58
32:58
7:38
40:36

99:42
6:22
46:58
6:40
53:38
4:14
57:52
14:40
72:32
7:16
79:48
6:04
85:52
    
Carl Wiking
OK Kåre
Ej godk.7:22
7:22
3:37
10:59

53:04
2:56
13:55
0:58
54:02
2:59
16:54
1:33
18:27
3:00
21:27
5:26
26:53
2:26
29:19
5:51
35:10
2:13
37:23
2:32
39:55
 



Skapad 2010-04-19 18:51:36 med OLA version 4.1.4