Kolmårdsdubbeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2010-04-17

D102100 m10 anmälda
1Lovisa Längheim
Tullinge SK
18:152:31
2:31
3:16
5:47
2:51
8:38
1:41
10:19
2:24
12:43
2:16
14:59
2:02
17:01
1:14
18:15
    
2Sofie Ohlsson
Ärla IF
19:202:42
2:42
2:28
5:10
3:42
8:52
1:17
10:09
2:53
13:02
2:50
15:52
2:14
18:06
1:14
19:20
    
3Emma Eriksson
OK Kolmården
19:583:45
3:45
3:15
7:00
3:28
10:28
1:11
11:39
2:22
14:01
2:44
16:45
2:07
18:52
1:06
19:58
    
4Beatrice Eriksson
OK Hällen
20:164:28
4:28
3:40
8:08
2:38
10:46
1:48
12:34
2:22
14:56
2:12
17:08
1:57
19:05
1:11
20:16
    
5Towa Pettersson
OK Denseln
23:553:06
3:06
4:52
7:58
4:23
12:21
1:59
14:20
3:28
17:48
2:33
20:21
2:16
22:37
1:18
23:55
    
6Karolina Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL
24:085:08
5:08
5:10
10:18
3:06
13:24
1:42
15:06
3:27
18:33
2:21
20:54
2:04
22:58
1:10
24:08
    
7Linnea Gustafsson
OK Hällen
29:457:29
7:29
3:45
11:14
4:12
15:26
2:28
17:54
4:38
22:32
3:37
26:09
2:21
28:30
1:15
29:45
    
Ida Sander
OK Milan
Ej godk.      
33:55
1:32
35:27
    




D122350 m27 anmälda
1Anna Hallmén
OK Tisaren
20:010:37
0:37
2:33
3:10
1:48
4:58
1:56
6:54
2:23
9:17
1:09
10:26
1:29
11:55
0:45
12:40
3:23
16:03
2:58
19:01
1:00
20:01
 
2Jonna Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
20:430:38
0:38
2:28
3:06
3:27
6:33
1:46
8:19
2:20
10:39
1:07
11:46
1:32
13:18
0:48
14:06
2:23
16:29
3:05
19:34
1:09
20:43
 
3Emmy Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
22:520:40
0:40
5:20
6:00
2:13
8:13
1:39
9:52
2:19
12:11
1:10
13:21
1:26
14:47
0:51
15:38
2:19
17:57
3:48
21:45
1:07
22:52
 
4Isabelle Aguirre
OK Kolmården
23:240:42
0:42
2:58
3:40
2:28
6:08
2:00
8:08
2:38
10:46
1:16
12:02
1:58
14:00
0:58
14:58
3:01
17:59
4:12
22:11
1:13
23:24
 
5Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
23:440:42
0:42
3:02
3:44
2:32
6:16
2:03
8:19
3:43
12:02
1:06
13:08
1:35
14:43
0:51
15:34
3:55
19:29
3:11
22:40
1:04
23:44
 
6Saga Sander
OK Milan
24:553:41
3:41
3:10
6:51
3:13
10:04
1:43
11:47
2:21
14:08
1:09
15:17
1:32
16:49
0:51
17:40
2:19
19:59
4:02
24:01
0:54
24:55
 
7Maja Hultberg
OK Kolmården
25:300:47
0:47
3:18
4:05
2:34
6:39
2:23
9:02
2:47
11:49
1:43
13:32
1:51
15:23
0:57
16:20
2:56
19:16
5:02
24:18
1:12
25:30
 
8Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
26:060:38
0:38
2:27
3:05
2:12
5:17
2:12
7:29
2:39
10:08
1:27
11:35
2:38
14:13
0:51
15:04
6:11
21:15
3:36
24:51
1:15
26:06
 
9Ronja Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
26:450:41
0:41
5:01
5:42
2:55
8:37
2:52
11:29
3:59
15:28
1:09
16:37
1:53
18:30
0:47
19:17

19:17

19:17
7:28
26:45
 
Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
26:450:41
0:41
6:05
6:46
2:53
9:39
1:59
11:38
2:52
14:30
1:18
15:48
1:59
17:47
0:57
18:44
2:57
21:41
3:57
25:38
1:07
26:45
 
11Johanna Gustås
Linköpings OK
26:550:46
0:46
2:41
3:27
3:28
6:55
2:10
9:05
2:46
11:51
1:29
13:20
2:21
15:41
0:50
16:31
4:55
21:26
4:02
25:28
1:27
26:55
 
12Sandra Boström
OK Linné
28:021:00
1:00
4:00
5:00
2:59
7:59
2:17
10:16
2:43
12:59
1:25
14:24
3:33
17:57
0:55
18:52
4:18
23:10
3:43
26:53
1:09
28:02
 
13Mirjam Dalén
Sala OK
28:190:38
0:38
4:40
5:18
1:49
7:07
1:37
8:44
2:07
10:51
4:12
15:03
1:24
16:27
0:46
17:13
6:52
24:05
3:19
27:24
0:55
28:19
 
14Sanna Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:100:41
0:41
2:23
3:04
2:19
5:23
1:42
7:05
3:20
10:25
7:01
17:26
3:04
20:30
0:41
21:11
2:23
23:34
4:29
28:03
1:07
29:10
 
15Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
30:350:53
0:53
7:48
8:41
2:35
11:16
2:24
13:40
2:46
16:26
1:19
17:45
2:43
20:28
1:01
21:29
3:46
25:15
4:05
29:20
1:15
30:35
 
16Ida Vikman
OK Milan
32:370:47
0:47
4:12
4:59
5:11
10:10
2:49
12:59
4:20
17:19
1:27
18:46
2:21
21:07
1:03
22:10
3:46
25:56
5:22
31:18
1:19
32:37
 
17Emilia Östlund
OK Kolmården
34:050:49
0:49
6:32
7:21
2:20
9:41
2:39
12:20
4:14
16:34
1:46
18:20
1:51
20:11
0:52
21:03
8:00
29:03
3:52
32:55
1:10
34:05
 
18Astrid Henriksson
Järla Orientering
34:280:51
0:51
7:06
7:57
4:22
12:19
2:51
15:10
3:55
19:05
1:26
20:31
2:30
23:01
1:01
24:02
3:49
27:51
5:13
33:04
1:24
34:28
 
Emma S Johansson
Linköpings OK
34:280:46
0:46
4:58
5:44
6:40
12:24
2:35
14:59
3:28
18:27
1:45
20:12
2:46
22:58
1:14
24:12
4:17
28:29
4:38
33:07
1:21
34:28
 
20Agnes Hektor
Järla Orientering
34:500:46
0:46
4:06
4:52
5:57
10:49
3:08
13:57
4:09
18:06
1:59
20:05
3:50
23:55
0:59
24:54
4:11
29:05
4:24
33:29
1:21
34:50
 
21Ida Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
35:200:45
0:45
3:38
4:23
3:05
7:28
6:38
14:06
3:15
17:21
2:33
19:54
2:04
21:58
0:56
22:54
6:52
29:46
4:14
34:00
1:20
35:20
 
22Tilda Fransson
OK Milan
35:350:42
0:42
3:49
4:31
2:59
7:30
2:34
10:04
7:05
17:09
1:55
19:04
2:09
21:13
1:03
22:16
5:20
27:36
6:45
34:21
1:14
35:35
 
23Isabelle Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
37:436:20
6:20
3:45
10:05
2:36
12:41
2:31
15:12
2:53
18:05
4:32
22:37
2:14
24:51
0:55
25:46
6:39
32:25
4:28
36:53
0:50
37:43
 
24Elin Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
41:011:00
1:00
5:29
6:29
3:42
10:11
2:58
13:09
4:15
17:24
2:19
19:43
2:32
22:15
1:16
23:31
10:16
33:47
5:40
39:27
1:34
41:01
 




D143100 m44 anmälda
1Andrea Svensson
Finspångs SOK
27:102:09
2:09
5:10
7:19
5:14
12:33
1:58
14:31
2:18
16:49
1:58
18:47
5:19
24:06
2:14
26:20
0:50
27:10
   
2Emma Bränneby
OK Kolmården
27:502:24
2:24
5:33
7:57
3:06
11:03
2:16
13:19
3:18
16:37
2:29
19:06
5:00
24:06
2:56
27:02
0:48
27:50
   
3Matilda Dammvik
Stora Tuna OK
29:372:38
2:38
6:54
9:32
4:09
13:41
2:09
15:50
3:07
18:57
1:55
20:52
4:34
25:26
3:08
28:34
1:03
29:37
   
4Anna Kindlundh
Trosabygdens OK
29:472:27
2:27
5:52
8:19
4:56
13:15
2:07
15:22
3:02
18:24
2:35
20:59
5:04
26:03
2:38
28:41
1:06
29:47
   
5Sandra Näslund
Västerås SOK
30:372:50
2:50
7:20
10:10
4:03
14:13
2:51
17:04
2:58
20:02
1:33
21:35
5:04
26:39
2:47
29:26
1:11
30:37
   
6Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
30:533:40
3:40
5:52
9:32
5:39
15:11
2:32
17:43
2:54
20:37
1:44
22:21
4:33
26:54
3:06
30:00
0:53
30:53
   
7Märta Berggren
OK Kolmården
31:132:42
2:42
6:20
9:02
3:41
12:43
2:35
15:18
5:46
21:04
1:41
22:45
4:44
27:29
2:46
30:15
0:58
31:13
   
8Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
31:152:33
2:33
5:30
8:03
8:52
16:55
1:56
18:51
2:54
21:45
1:28
23:13
4:08
27:21
2:56
30:17
0:58
31:15
   
9Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
31:412:51
2:51
8:19
11:10
3:51
15:01
2:11
17:12
3:36
20:48
1:29
22:17
5:21
27:38
2:54
30:32
1:09
31:41
   
10Gerda Rankka
OK Roxen
34:013:31
3:31
6:22
9:53
5:17
15:10
2:28
17:38
3:28
21:06
1:40
22:46
7:00
29:46
3:01
32:47
1:14
34:01
   
11Julia Eriksson
OK Kolmården
34:152:31
2:31
7:20
9:51
4:11
14:02
2:13
16:15
4:51
21:06
3:55
25:01
5:06
30:07
3:00
33:07
1:08
34:15
   
12Anna Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
34:382:36
2:36
6:29
9:05
4:25
13:30
2:15
15:45
3:30
19:15
5:41
24:56
6:10
31:06
2:34
33:40
0:58
34:38
   
13Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
34:593:07
3:07
6:59
10:06
3:59
14:05
4:32
18:37
2:59
21:36
3:13
24:49
5:38
30:27
3:26
33:53
1:06
34:59
   
14Linnea Wejås
Nyköpings OK
35:022:29
2:29
7:03
9:32
7:32
17:04
2:40
19:44
3:15
22:59
1:36
24:35
6:26
31:01
2:54
33:55
1:07
35:02
   
15Melina Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:032:33
2:33
5:52
8:25
6:09
14:34
6:20
20:54
3:05
23:59
1:46
25:45
4:48
30:33
3:22
33:55
1:08
35:03
   
16Erica Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
36:562:14
2:14
13:59
16:13
3:26
19:39
2:27
22:06
2:55
25:01
2:09
27:10
5:46
32:56
2:56
35:52
1:04
36:56
   
17Agnes Westlund
Trosabygdens OK
37:032:28
2:28
7:31
9:59
6:39
16:38
2:47
19:25
5:08
24:33
2:21
26:54
5:57
32:51
3:08
35:59
1:04
37:03
   
18Jenny Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
37:132:46
2:46
9:31
12:17
4:49
17:06
3:11
20:17
4:47
25:04
1:58
27:02
5:35
32:37
3:32
36:09
1:04
37:13
   
19Anna Lång
Stora Tuna OK
37:153:28
3:28
6:26
9:54
3:47
13:41
4:46
18:27
3:37
22:04
2:51
24:55
8:30
33:25
2:47
36:12
1:03
37:15
   
20Hanna Barkegren
Stora Tuna OK
37:598:27
8:27
6:00
14:27
4:56
19:23
2:52
22:15
3:07
25:22
3:32
28:54
4:54
33:48
3:04
36:52
1:07
37:59
   
21Amanda Delvèn
Nyköpings OK
39:275:46
5:46
7:38
13:24
7:13
20:37
2:28
23:05
3:14
26:19
3:24
29:43
5:22
35:05
3:11
38:16
1:11
39:27
   
22Rebecca Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:353:05
3:05
6:28
9:33
6:11
15:44
5:25
21:09
8:12
29:21
2:14
31:35
5:33
37:08
2:22
39:30
1:05
40:35
   
23Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
40:453:02
3:02
7:09
10:11
8:38
18:49
3:02
21:51
3:39
25:30
4:44
30:14
6:05
36:19
3:19
39:38
1:07
40:45
   
24Sara Hamrefors
Västerås SOK
40:533:56
3:56
9:36
13:32
5:18
18:50
4:05
22:55
4:35
27:30
2:02
29:32
6:19
35:51
3:48
39:39
1:14
40:53
   
25Victoria Byman
Västerås SOK
41:432:24
2:24
9:54
12:18
8:54
21:12
2:59
24:11
4:55
29:06
1:52
30:58
7:03
38:01
2:42
40:43
1:00
41:43
   
26Cecilia Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
42:563:20
3:20
9:54
13:14
4:08
17:22
3:29
20:51
3:58
24:49
6:47
31:36
6:41
38:17
3:26
41:43
1:13
42:56
   
27Moa Hedegård
OK Kolmården
43:082:43
2:43
14:05
16:48
4:58
21:46
2:43
24:29
3:44
28:13
3:42
31:55
6:12
38:07
3:47
41:54
1:14
43:08
   
28Maria Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
43:412:30
2:30
6:08
8:38
14:35
23:13
4:04
27:17
3:24
30:41
2:32
33:13
6:06
39:19
3:21
42:40
1:01
43:41
   
29Fanny Uhr
OK Milan
43:452:55
2:55
7:17
10:12
10:39
20:51
2:40
23:31
3:36
27:07
3:19
30:26
8:31
38:57
3:41
42:38
1:07
43:45
   
30Magdalena Vande Voorde
Tullinge SK
44:432:26
2:26
17:55
20:21
8:06
28:27
3:11
31:38
2:53
34:31
1:43
36:14
4:31
40:45
2:50
43:35
1:08
44:43
   
31Amanda Scherlin
Nyköpings OK
45:132:25
2:25
17:41
20:06
3:46
23:52
2:41
26:33
4:06
30:39
5:10
35:49
5:02
40:51
3:20
44:11
1:02
45:13
   
32Elisabeth Ekströmer
Gamleby OK
47:133:29
3:29
7:05
10:34
8:43
19:17
4:13
23:30
4:06
27:36
7:20
34:56
7:33
42:29
3:40
46:09
1:04
47:13
   
33Stina Bayard
Stora Tuna OK
48:464:13
4:13
21:43
25:56
4:39
30:35
5:00
35:35
3:07
38:42
1:42
40:24
4:28
44:52
2:52
47:44
1:02
48:46
   
34Stina Gustås
Linköpings OK
49:252:44
2:44
21:59
24:43
3:57
28:40
3:01
31:41
3:13
34:54
1:43
36:37
8:40
45:17
3:11
48:28
0:57
49:25
   
35Caroline Längheim
Tullinge SK
51:336:52
6:52
9:22
16:14
6:44
22:58
4:33
27:31
4:40
32:11
4:08
36:19
9:18
45:37
4:46
50:23
1:10
51:33
   
36Josefine Höög
Hagaby GOIF
52:312:25
2:25
16:15
18:40
15:37
34:17
3:18
37:35
3:25
41:00
1:59
42:59
5:19
48:18
3:06
51:24
1:07
52:31
   
37Frida Junegard
Tullinge SK
52:383:11
3:11
7:17
10:28
17:46
28:14
2:55
31:09
4:10
35:19
5:45
41:04
7:16
48:20
3:09
51:29
1:09
52:38
   
38Ida Rydberg
Gamleby OK
52:505:28
5:28
10:11
15:39
8:54
24:33
6:10
30:43
8:42
39:25
1:37
41:02
7:22
48:24
3:23
51:47
1:03
52:50
   
39Malin Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:193:03
3:03
18:40
21:43
9:10
30:53
2:59
33:52
3:27
37:19
3:25
40:44
7:42
48:26
3:49
52:15
1:04
53:19
   
40Matilda Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
56:553:35
3:35
10:16
13:51
6:45
20:36
14:46
35:22
5:02
40:24
3:53
44:17
8:07
52:24
3:27
55:51
1:04
56:55
   
41Elin Rimhagen
Linköpings OK
57:054:02
4:02
9:34
13:36
16:48
30:24
4:24
34:48
8:34
43:22
1:38
45:00
7:21
52:21
3:31
55:52
1:13
57:05
   




D163280 m49 anmälda
1Frida Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
25:331:00
1:00
1:03
25:33
1:47
2:47
3:23
6:10
2:07
8:17
1:14
9:31
1:07
10:38
3:29
14:07
2:03
16:10
1:54
18:04
0:56
19:00
2:09
21:09
3:21
24:30
2Linnea Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
26:421:00
1:00
0:58
26:42
1:40
2:40
4:03
6:43
2:20
9:03
1:38
10:41
1:04
11:45
3:33
15:18
2:13
17:31
2:00
19:31
1:04
20:35
1:44
22:19
3:25
25:44
3Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
28:061:19
1:19
1:05
28:06
1:34
2:53
4:43
7:36
2:31
10:07
1:41
11:48
1:04
12:52
3:51
16:43
2:05
18:48
2:03
20:51
1:06
21:57
1:50
23:47
3:14
27:01
4Annika Carlberg
Vallentuna/Össeby OL
28:430:59
0:59
1:03
28:43
2:01
3:00
3:36
6:36
2:33
9:09
2:04
11:13
1:28
12:41
3:51
16:32
2:16
18:48
2:23
21:11
1:14
22:25
1:51
24:16
3:24
27:40
5Elin Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
30:191:08
1:08
0:59
30:19
1:37
2:45
3:24
6:09
2:14
8:23
3:25
11:48
1:05
12:53
4:41
17:34
2:58
20:32
2:25
22:57
0:58
23:55
2:12
26:07
3:13
29:20
6Emma Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
31:070:59
0:59
1:04
31:07
2:15
3:14
4:57
8:11
2:47
10:58
2:08
13:06
1:21
14:27
4:58
19:25
2:05
21:30
2:18
23:48
1:03
24:51
1:54
26:45
3:18
30:03
7Johanna Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:011:00
1:00
1:07
32:01
1:36
2:36
3:52
6:28
2:23
8:51
2:18
11:09
1:31
12:40
4:15
16:55
2:16
19:11
2:07
21:18
1:05
22:23
4:46
27:09
3:45
30:54
8Amelie Ekström
OK Kåre
32:090:55
0:55
1:04
32:09
3:21
4:16
5:29
9:45
4:11
13:56
1:44
15:40
1:01
16:41
4:08
20:49
2:07
22:56
1:54
24:50
1:01
25:51
1:55
27:46
3:19
31:05
9Sarah Hale
OK Kåre
32:311:04
1:04
0:58
32:31
1:39
2:43
3:48
6:31
2:15
8:46
1:35
10:21
1:07
11:28
5:33
17:01
2:39
19:40
2:28
22:08
1:00
23:08
5:07
28:15
3:18
31:33
10Frida Jönsson Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
32:350:57
0:57
0:57
32:35
2:44
3:41
3:14
6:55
2:25
9:20
1:12
10:32
1:31
12:03
4:55
16:58
3:20
20:18
2:00
22:18
4:05
26:23
2:02
28:25
3:13
31:38
11Siri Jeppsson
Katrineholms OK
33:220:56
0:56
0:57
33:22
1:56
2:52
3:46
6:38
2:38
9:16
1:33
10:49
1:32
12:21
4:16
16:37
2:30
19:07
2:08
21:15
1:21
22:36
6:30
29:06
3:19
32:25
12Linda Aguirre
OK Kolmården
34:091:01
1:01
1:03
34:09
1:45
2:46
6:07
8:53
2:30
11:23
1:28
12:51
1:00
13:51
4:28
18:19
2:51
21:10
2:49
23:59
2:50
26:49
2:31
29:20
3:46
33:06
13Karin Svensson
Finspångs SOK
34:241:01
1:01
1:11
34:24
1:39
2:40
4:42
7:22
2:23
9:45
1:31
11:16
1:18
12:34
4:10
16:44
2:15
18:59
2:14
21:13
1:08
22:21
7:30
29:51
3:22
33:13
14Amanda Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
34:440:59
0:59
1:01
34:44
2:10
3:09
4:30
7:39
2:46
10:25
1:23
11:48
1:21
13:09
4:41
17:50
2:27
20:17
2:46
23:03
3:28
26:31
3:43
30:14
3:29
33:43
15Tina Selin
Hägglunds IoFK
35:341:06
1:06
1:06
35:34
1:56
3:02
5:24
8:26
3:23
11:49
2:03
13:52
1:05
14:57
3:59
18:56
2:18
21:14
3:16
24:30
3:36
28:06
2:40
30:46
3:42
34:28
16Elina Von Krusenstierna
OK Kåre
36:071:03
1:03
1:11
36:07
2:01
3:04
3:54
6:58
2:34
9:32
6:01
15:33
1:08
16:41
5:08
21:49
2:22
24:11
3:02
27:13
1:03
28:16
2:33
30:49
4:07
34:56
17Ida Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
36:501:08
1:08
1:04
36:50
2:26
3:34
6:26
10:00
3:02
13:02
2:24
15:26
1:13
16:39
4:52
21:31
2:56
24:27
3:20
27:47
1:37
29:24
2:10
31:34
4:12
35:46
18Ida Wadman
Katrineholms OK
36:591:05
1:05
1:04
36:59
2:19
3:24
6:23
9:47
3:46
13:33
2:17
15:50
1:08
16:58
6:03
23:01
2:20
25:21
3:02
28:23
1:00
29:23
2:25
31:48
4:07
35:55
19Eva Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
37:210:58
0:58
0:47
37:21
3:48
4:46
5:14
10:00
2:53
12:53
1:55
14:48
1:18
16:06
5:43
21:49
3:39
25:28
2:27
27:55
1:31
29:26
2:13
31:39
4:55
36:34
20Julia Adolfsson
OK Kåre
37:551:04
1:04
1:08
37:55
1:50
2:54
4:24
7:18
2:44
10:02
3:56
13:58
1:16
15:14
5:07
20:21
2:15
22:36
4:50
27:26
1:05
28:31
5:00
33:31
3:16
36:47
21Hanna Aspfors
Domnarvets GOIF
37:561:11
1:11
1:07
37:56
2:12
3:23
6:03
9:26
2:57
12:23
2:43
15:06
1:20
16:26
5:33
21:59
2:39
24:38
4:14
28:52
1:47
30:39
2:13
32:52
3:57
36:49
22Linnéa Hultman
OK Hällen
38:151:57
1:57
1:03
38:15
1:47
3:44
6:43
10:27
2:32
12:59
2:45
15:44
1:04
16:48
5:55
22:43
2:38
25:21
2:26
27:47
3:02
30:49
2:16
33:05
4:07
37:12
23Ronja de Boer
Nyköpings OK
38:541:14
1:14
1:01
38:54
3:08
4:22
4:19
8:41
3:45
12:26
2:25
14:51
1:38
16:29
6:00
22:29
3:19
25:48
4:14
30:02
1:52
31:54
2:09
34:03
3:50
37:53
24Josefine Dahlstedt
GOIF Tjalve
39:281:03
1:03
0:52
39:28
2:21
3:24
4:28
7:52
2:49
10:41
1:52
12:33
1:17
13:50
10:12
24:02
2:33
26:35
2:54
29:29
2:08
31:37
2:17
33:54
4:42
38:36
25Beatrice Huhta
OK Måsen
42:141:02
1:02
1:13
42:14
3:08
4:10
5:28
9:38
2:59
12:37
3:06
15:43
1:27
17:10
5:10
22:20
2:48
25:08
3:32
28:40
2:58
31:38
4:13
35:51
5:10
41:01
26Liisa Wettemark
Sundbybergs IK
42:591:05
1:05
1:05
42:59
1:55
3:00
4:18
7:18
3:06
10:24
4:30
14:54
1:17
16:11
6:27
22:38
4:24
27:02
4:17
31:19
3:57
35:16
2:59
38:15
3:39
41:54
27Marit Faxén
Linköpings OK
43:591:09
1:09
1:23
43:59
2:19
3:28
5:39
9:07
3:10
12:17
2:15
14:32
2:30
17:02
7:55
24:57
3:10
28:07
4:07
32:14
1:24
33:38
4:10
37:48
4:48
42:36
28Sara Andersson
Norbergs OK
44:431:03
1:03
1:07
44:43
2:38
3:41
5:38
9:19
3:53
13:12
2:21
15:33
1:42
17:15
7:19
24:34
3:14
27:48
4:36
32:24
3:31
35:55
3:04
38:59
4:37
43:36
29Tove Sundh
Sundbybergs IK
45:021:05
1:05
1:06
45:02
2:20
3:25
5:46
9:11
3:02
12:13
4:44
16:57
1:21
18:18
6:22
24:40
4:10
28:50
4:37
33:27
3:48
37:15
2:58
40:13
3:43
43:56
30Hanna Sahlin
OK Kåre
45:581:11
1:11
1:04
45:58
2:47
3:58
3:46
7:44
3:33
11:17
4:00
15:17
1:18
16:35
5:56
22:31
2:44
25:15
3:25
28:40
1:22
30:02
11:17
41:19
3:35
44:54
31Ida Kärnsund
Sala OK
46:041:15
1:15
0:47
46:04
3:01
4:16
4:20
8:36
2:47
11:23
1:51
13:14
3:27
16:41
4:45
21:26
2:38
24:04
3:30
27:34
4:10
31:44
9:47
41:31
3:46
45:17
32Maria Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
46:411:00
1:00
0:57
46:41
2:12
3:12
4:34
7:46
3:35
11:21
2:19
13:40
1:22
15:02
10:04
25:06
2:41
27:47
2:23
30:10
2:08
32:18
9:11
41:29
4:15
45:44
33Maria Åkerblom
Stora Tuna OK
47:131:00
1:00
1:16
47:13
1:44
2:44
7:25
10:09
3:23
13:32
5:38
19:10
1:12
20:22
5:52
26:14
2:43
28:57
4:45
33:42
1:35
35:17
6:22
41:39
4:18
45:57
34Linnéa Axelsson
Sol Tranås
47:181:09
1:09
1:11
47:18
2:50
3:59
8:27
12:26
2:58
15:24
4:08
19:32
1:22
20:54
5:31
26:25
2:46
29:11
2:42
31:53
3:45
35:38
6:09
41:47
4:20
46:07
35Linnea Malmberg
Stora Tuna OK
48:250:59
0:59
0:54
48:25
1:58
2:57
5:09
8:06
7:01
15:07
3:05
18:12
2:26
20:38
8:54
29:32
3:07
32:39
5:45
38:24
3:13
41:37
1:59
43:36
3:55
47:31
36Hanna Berglund
OK Kåre
49:091:11
1:11
1:06
49:09
6:40
7:51
7:15
15:06
4:27
19:33
1:47
21:20
1:24
22:44
10:24
33:08
3:15
36:23
3:30
39:53
1:50
41:43
2:19
44:02
4:01
48:03
37Åsa Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
49:121:10
1:10
1:07
49:12
3:22
4:32
6:25
10:57
3:12
14:09
2:23
16:32
1:27
17:59
7:11
25:10
3:06
28:16
6:27
34:43
1:13
35:56
8:13
44:09
3:56
48:05
38Jessica Korkeakoski
OK Milan
51:091:47
1:47
1:07
51:09
3:44
5:31
6:44
12:15
4:31
16:46
2:14
19:00
2:37
21:37
8:48
30:25
5:14
35:39
3:07
38:46
2:35
41:21
2:47
44:08
5:54
50:02
39Hanna Bayard
Stora Tuna OK
52:261:23
1:23
0:55
52:26
4:46
6:09
6:20
12:29
3:30
15:59
3:31
19:30
1:41
21:11
7:25
28:36
3:33
32:09
3:16
35:25
1:26
36:51
9:24
46:15
5:16
51:31
40Lina Westlund
Trosabygdens OK
55:221:11
1:11
1:13
55:22
2:00
3:11
5:29
8:40
3:15
11:55
2:03
13:58
2:09
16:07
6:50
22:57
2:52
25:49
5:47
31:36
11:11
42:47
7:26
50:13
3:56
54:09
41Nina Andersson
Köping-Kolsva OK
57:591:53
1:53
1:12
57:59
3:19
5:12
5:22
10:34
3:42
14:16
3:39
17:55
1:55
19:50
7:18
27:08
2:57
30:05
4:03
34:08
6:48
40:56
11:21
52:17
4:30
56:47
42Sofia Berggren
OK Kolmården
60:581:42
1:42
1:16
60:58
2:06
3:48
5:33
9:21
8:50
18:11
3:40
21:51
1:05
22:56
5:20
28:16
9:21
37:37
4:14
41:51
6:54
48:45
7:06
55:51
3:51
59:42
43Ida Mårtensson
OK Eken
63:531:45
1:45
1:07
63:53
2:56
4:41
9:06
13:47
5:23
19:10
8:30
27:40
2:39
30:19
12:10
42:29
3:52
46:21
4:03
50:24
3:04
53:28
4:14
57:42
5:04
62:46
44Nina Hallor
OK Tisaren
73:532:22
2:22
2:51
73:53
3:34
5:56
10:54
16:50
5:00
21:50
6:09
27:59
3:00
30:59
10:52
41:51
5:05
46:56
5:05
52:01
2:27
54:28
6:24
60:52
10:10
71:02
Amanda Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.1:05
1:05
1:10
50:30
5:51
6:56
5:19
12:15
8:11
20:26
1:34
22:00
1:26
23:26
     
49:20
Anna Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.11:28
11:28
           




D17-203280 m1 anmälda
1Malin Andersson
Skogspojkarnas OK
51:061:47
1:47
1:19
51:06
4:58
6:45
6:25
13:10
4:34
17:44
2:35
20:19
1:55
22:14
7:53
30:07
3:46
33:53
3:36
37:29
3:22
40:51
3:22
44:13
5:34
49:47




D18 ELIT3540 m32 anmälda
1Hanna Axelsson-Meyerson
OK Linné
28:021:47
1:47
1:53
26:58
1:08
2:55
1:04
28:02
3:00
5:55
2:31
8:26
0:45
9:11
1:10
10:21
0:42
11:03
2:47
13:50
3:23
17:13
3:46
20:59
2:28
23:27
1:38
25:05
2Hilda Forsgren
Täby OK
30:142:13
2:13
2:01
29:15
1:10
3:23
0:59
30:14
3:31
6:54
2:38
9:32
1:02
10:34
1:14
11:48
0:42
12:30
2:58
15:28
3:26
18:54
4:01
22:55
2:35
25:30
1:44
27:14
3Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
30:411:46
1:46
1:57
29:39
1:04
2:50
1:02
30:41
3:32
6:22
2:49
9:11
0:50
10:01
2:49
12:50
0:40
13:30
3:12
16:42
3:12
19:54
3:47
23:41
2:39
26:20
1:22
27:42
4Josefina Almén
Linköpings OK
32:221:58
1:58
1:42
31:28
1:13
3:11
0:54
32:22
3:46
6:57
2:40
9:37
0:52
10:29
2:30
12:59
0:50
13:49
3:36
17:25
3:34
20:59
4:07
25:06
3:04
28:10
1:36
29:46
5Julia Lauri
OK Tisaren
33:461:37
1:37
2:08
32:39
1:18
2:55
1:07
33:46
3:29
6:24
4:18
10:42
0:44
11:26
1:30
12:56
0:45
13:41
3:31
17:12
3:37
20:49
4:15
25:04
2:37
27:41
2:50
30:31
6Therese Westher
OK Tisaren
33:552:01
2:01
1:44
33:01
1:22
3:23
0:54
33:55
3:28
6:51
2:40
9:31
1:05
10:36
1:30
12:06
1:22
13:28
3:57
17:25
3:36
21:01
4:18
25:19
2:37
27:56
3:21
31:17
7Frida Erkers
Leksands OK
34:422:02
2:02
2:06
33:38
1:17
3:19
1:04
34:42
3:31
6:50
3:50
10:40
0:59
11:39
1:15
12:54
0:44
13:38
5:23
19:01
3:32
22:33
3:56
26:29
3:15
29:44
1:48
31:32
8Hedvig Markgren
Täby OK
34:561:36
1:36
2:03
33:50
1:19
2:55
1:06
34:56
3:53
6:48
3:00
9:48
0:58
10:46
1:18
12:04
0:54
12:58
3:52
16:50
5:23
22:13
4:32
26:45
3:54
30:39
1:08
31:47
9Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
35:201:52
1:52
2:08
34:15
1:18
3:10
1:05
35:20
4:59
8:09
3:36
11:45
0:54
12:39
2:08
14:47
1:36
16:23
3:10
19:33
3:59
23:32
4:10
27:42
2:55
30:37
1:30
32:07
10Julia Almén
Linköpings OK
36:011:34
1:34
2:14
35:17
1:08
2:42
0:44
36:01
3:34
6:16
2:57
9:13
1:07
10:20
4:59
15:19
2:02
17:21
3:02
20:23
3:55
24:18
4:22
28:40
2:47
31:27
1:36
33:03
11Rebecka Heinrup
Tullinge SK
36:241:38
1:38
2:08
35:12
1:13
2:51
1:12
36:24
3:05
5:56
3:43
9:39
0:51
10:30
2:53
13:23
1:14
14:37
6:21
20:58
3:39
24:37
3:54
28:31
2:24
30:55
2:09
33:04
12Kajsa Hammarström
OK Hällen
36:281:36
1:36
1:57
35:29
1:04
2:40
0:59
36:28
3:23
6:03
3:47
9:50
0:46
10:36
1:20
11:56
1:14
13:10
3:20
16:30
3:47
20:17
4:20
24:37
2:44
27:21
6:11
33:32
13Lisa Risby
OK Kåre
36:312:01
2:01
1:59
35:21
1:24
3:25
1:10
36:31
3:45
7:10
3:54
11:04
1:03
12:07
3:57
16:04
1:08
17:12
3:35
20:47
3:42
24:29
4:18
28:47
2:52
31:39
1:43
33:22
14Julia Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
37:592:12
2:12
1:51
36:58
1:27
3:39
1:01
37:59
4:00
7:39
4:18
11:57
0:52
12:49
1:43
14:32
1:27
15:59
4:28
20:27
4:08
24:35
4:55
29:30
2:42
32:12
2:55
35:07
15Sofia Forngren
OK Enen
38:081:53
1:53
2:21
37:02
1:23
3:16
1:06
38:08
4:17
7:33
3:05
10:38
1:06
11:44
1:20
13:04
3:26
16:30
3:48
20:18
4:09
24:27
5:35
30:02
3:04
33:06
1:35
34:41
16Klara Tollmar
Nyköpings OK
38:461:54
1:54
2:04
37:42
1:19
3:13
1:04
38:46
6:51
10:04
3:40
13:44
0:57
14:41
1:25
16:06
1:07
17:13
3:52
21:05
4:09
25:14
4:50
30:04
2:56
33:00
2:38
35:38
17Therese Huhta
OK Måsen
38:472:53
2:53
2:16
37:40
1:25
4:18
1:07
38:47
4:02
8:20
3:48
12:08
0:56
13:04
2:12
15:16
0:45
16:01
3:40
19:41
4:14
23:55
6:18
30:13
3:25
33:38
1:46
35:24
18Hanna Björklund
OK Kåre
38:591:58
1:58
2:09
38:01
1:26
3:24
0:58
38:59
3:53
7:17
4:18
11:35
0:48
12:23
3:45
16:08
1:00
17:08
3:30
20:38
4:44
25:22
5:23
30:45
2:58
33:43
2:09
35:52
19Jenny Eriksson
OK Kåre
39:042:09
2:09
2:01
37:49
1:12
3:21
1:15
39:04
4:47
8:08
3:08
11:16
0:56
12:12
3:04
15:16
0:44
16:00
6:31
22:31
3:49
26:20
4:57
31:17
3:06
34:23
1:25
35:48
20Anna Linde
OK Linné
39:151:51
1:51
2:16
38:29
1:14
3:05
0:46
39:15
3:34
6:39
5:10
11:49
0:47
12:36
1:10
13:46
0:43
14:29
3:56
18:25
7:25
25:50
5:30
31:20
3:01
34:21
1:52
36:13
21Marion Aaebi
OK Tisaren
39:471:14
1:14
1:46
38:47
1:00
2:14
1:00
39:47
4:15
6:29
3:37
10:06
0:42
10:48
1:00
11:48
0:33
12:21
3:31
15:52
12:52
28:44
3:50
32:34
2:14
34:48
2:13
37:01
22Linnea Sundström
OK Renen
40:471:30
1:30
2:00
39:49
1:17
2:47
0:58
40:47
8:58
11:45
3:05
14:50
0:53
15:43
1:16
16:59
1:21
18:20
5:02
23:22
5:09
28:31
4:14
32:45
3:49
36:34
1:15
37:49
23Frida Persson
IFK Moras OK
42:221:56
1:56
2:18
41:40
1:39
3:35
0:42
42:22
4:38
8:13
3:39
11:52
1:02
12:54
1:25
14:19
0:49
15:08
4:11
19:19
6:35
25:54
5:16
31:10
6:24
37:34
1:48
39:22
24Karolina Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
42:421:57
1:57
2:24
41:24
1:20
3:17
1:18
42:42
7:01
10:18
4:36
14:54
0:47
15:41
1:32
17:13
0:51
18:04
3:49
21:53
4:49
26:42
5:19
32:01
4:56
36:57
2:03
39:00
25Anna Lundqvist
Kils OK
43:452:06
2:06
2:36
42:36
1:47
3:53
1:09
43:45
4:26
8:19
4:10
12:29
1:27
13:56
2:01
15:57
1:05
17:02
4:54
21:56
4:53
26:49
5:17
32:06
5:45
37:51
2:09
40:00
26Anna Gunnars
IFK Moras OK
51:422:39
2:39
2:12
50:40
1:26
4:05
1:02
51:42
4:19
8:24
5:20
13:44
0:58
14:42
6:49
21:31
1:12
22:43
4:42
27:25
7:02
34:27
5:34
40:01
6:32
46:33
1:55
48:28
27Hanna Modig Tjärnström
Linköpings OK
55:021:53
1:53
2:24
53:46
1:13
3:06
1:16
55:02
4:49
7:55
6:02
13:57
1:07
15:04
1:35
16:39
0:42
17:21
16:02
33:23
4:15
37:38
6:13
43:51
3:56
47:47
3:35
51:22
Camilla Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Ej godk.6:07
6:07
2:48
59:33
1:54
8:01
1:04
60:37
10:31
18:32
6:26
24:58
1:23
26:21
2:59
29:20
5:02
34:22
  
49:20
4:13
53:33
3:12
56:45
Lisa Lindgren
Stora Tuna OK
Ej godk.2:45
2:45

29:46
2:04
4:49
1:42
31:28
          




D203440 m4 anmälda
1Malin Svensson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:251:17
1:17
1:08
39:25
2:46
4:03
5:33
9:36
3:08
12:44
1:42
14:26
1:40
16:06
3:08
19:14
1:57
21:11
5:59
27:10
2:00
29:10
6:06
35:16
3:01
38:17
2Sabina Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:311:27
1:27
1:29
47:31
5:41
7:08
6:27
13:35
2:55
16:30
2:14
18:44
1:38
20:22
3:30
23:52
3:40
27:32
5:48
33:20
2:13
35:33
6:47
42:20
3:42
46:02
3Annie Westlin
OK Måsen
49:331:20
1:20
1:23
49:33
3:04
4:24
6:23
10:47
4:06
14:53
3:18
18:11
1:42
19:53
4:04
23:57
2:11
26:08
6:00
32:08
2:11
34:19
9:45
44:04
4:06
48:10
4Sofie Axeen
Stjärnorps SK
52:135:05
5:05
1:12
52:13
2:42
7:47
4:48
12:35
12:48
25:23
1:46
27:09
1:17
28:26
3:12
31:38
2:08
33:46
5:21
39:07
2:02
41:09
6:11
47:20
3:41
51:01




D20 ELIT3840 m29 anmälda
1Maria Westher
OK Tisaren
33:020:59
0:59
1:55
32:08
2:50
3:49
0:54
33:02
4:27
8:16
2:38
10:54
0:59
11:53
1:20
13:13
1:30
14:43
3:04
17:47
3:46
21:33
5:22
26:55
1:45
28:40
1:33
30:13
2Magdalena Olsson
IFK Moras OK
33:090:57
0:57
1:57
32:30
1:49
2:46
0:39
33:09
4:28
7:14
3:22
10:36
0:48
11:24
1:39
13:03
1:26
14:29
4:51
19:20
3:21
22:41
4:48
27:29
1:45
29:14
1:19
30:33
Ellinor Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33:091:02
1:02
2:01
32:22
1:44
2:46
0:47
33:09
4:38
7:24
4:12
11:36
0:42
12:18
1:43
14:01
1:41
15:42
3:06
18:48
3:17
22:05
4:46
26:51
1:34
28:25
1:56
30:21
4Christina Løvald Hellberg
Täby OK
33:491:07
1:07
2:02
32:43
2:14
3:21
1:06
33:49
5:50
9:11
2:30
11:41
1:00
12:41
1:21
14:02
1:47
15:49
3:05
18:54
3:28
22:22
5:00
27:22
1:40
29:02
1:39
30:41
5Linnéa Wiking
OK Kåre
34:251:05
1:05
1:48
33:25
1:44
2:49
1:00
34:25
4:23
7:12
3:48
11:00
0:44
11:44
1:34
13:18
1:58
15:16
3:24
18:40
3:38
22:18
4:52
27:10
2:51
30:01
1:36
31:37
6Julia Blomquist
Järfälla OK
34:471:09
1:09
1:47
33:52
1:53
3:02
0:55
34:47
4:37
7:39
4:39
12:18
0:53
13:11
1:46
14:57
1:49
16:46
3:06
19:52
3:04
22:56
4:15
27:11
1:43
28:54
3:11
32:05
7Lovisa Persson
OK Tisaren
35:531:06
1:06
2:06
34:46
1:54
3:00
1:07
35:53
4:32
7:32
4:01
11:33
0:49
12:22
1:28
13:50
1:48
15:38
3:56
19:34
3:34
23:08
6:13
29:21
1:44
31:05
1:35
32:40
8Carin Rosander
Finspångs SOK
35:591:03
1:03
1:52
34:56
1:36
2:39
1:03
35:59
4:45
7:24
2:45
10:09
1:08
11:17
1:32
12:49
3:39
16:28
3:06
19:34
3:51
23:25
5:15
28:40
2:04
30:44
2:20
33:04
9Anna Birkestål
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:041:23
1:23
2:39
35:17
2:09
3:32
0:47
36:04
5:06
8:38
2:58
11:36
1:02
12:38
1:41
14:19
1:44
16:03
3:43
19:46
4:04
23:50
5:13
29:03
2:00
31:03
1:35
32:38
10Pernilla Petersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:521:05
1:05
1:49
35:50
2:03
3:08
1:02
36:52
4:40
7:48
4:46
12:34
1:08
13:42
1:29
15:11
1:52
17:03
3:31
20:34
3:53
24:27
6:12
30:39
1:58
32:37
1:24
34:01
11Karolin Ohlsson
Tullinge SK
37:351:06
1:06
1:49
36:39
1:38
2:44
0:56
37:35
7:40
10:24
2:54
13:18
0:46
14:04
1:26
15:30
1:26
16:56
3:55
20:51
3:19
24:10
7:17
31:27
1:35
33:02
1:48
34:50
12Rebecka Adolfsson
OK Kåre
38:011:02
1:02
1:57
36:58
1:42
2:44
1:03
38:01
4:44
7:28
2:55
10:23
1:18
11:41
1:33
13:14
1:57
15:11
3:00
18:11
4:41
22:52
8:00
30:52
2:06
32:58
2:03
35:01
13Sarah Tibell
Linköpings OK
38:221:47
1:47
2:26
37:27
1:39
3:26
0:55
38:22
5:19
8:45
3:35
12:20
0:52
13:12
2:18
15:30
2:02
17:32
3:35
21:07
4:23
25:30
5:09
30:39
1:50
32:29
2:32
35:01
14Elisabeth Ahlgren
Täby OK
38:301:11
1:11
2:25
37:30
1:45
2:56
1:00
38:30
4:36
7:32
3:14
10:46
1:11
11:57
2:23
14:20
1:56
16:16
5:32
21:48
3:48
25:36
5:56
31:32
1:54
33:26
1:39
35:05
15Klara Hall
Järla IF OK
38:481:06
1:06
2:00
37:43
2:29
3:35
1:05
38:48
5:37
9:12
2:59
12:11
1:04
13:15
1:45
15:00
4:10
19:10
3:28
22:38
3:33
26:11
5:35
31:46
2:13
33:59
1:44
35:43
16Anna Gustafsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:161:13
1:13
1:48
38:20
1:48
3:01
0:56
39:16
6:02
9:03
3:01
12:04
0:57
13:01
1:29
14:30
1:48
16:18
3:25
19:43
4:47
24:30
5:25
29:55
5:11
35:06
1:26
36:32
17Marita Freimane
OK Södertörn
40:001:14
1:14
2:00
39:02
2:22
3:36
0:58
40:00
5:14
8:50
3:22
12:12
1:02
13:14
1:22
14:36
3:43
18:19
5:09
23:28
4:23
27:51
5:35
33:26
2:06
35:32
1:30
37:02
18Elin Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
40:451:12
1:12
2:04
39:30
2:12
3:24
1:15
40:45
6:17
9:41
5:55
15:36
0:51
16:27
1:52
18:19
2:02
20:21
4:06
24:27
3:46
28:13
5:48
34:01
1:58
35:59
1:27
37:26
19Frida Emanuelsson
Domnarvets GOIF
43:131:10
1:10
2:37
41:51
1:48
2:58
1:22
43:13
5:41
8:39
3:03
11:42
1:08
12:50
1:45
14:35
2:58
17:33
4:43
22:16
5:05
27:21
6:50
34:11
2:37
36:48
2:26
39:14
20Lisa Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
43:361:18
1:18
2:33
42:43
2:41
3:59
0:53
43:36
7:29
11:28
4:40
16:08
0:57
17:05
1:59
19:04
1:56
21:00
4:15
25:15
4:21
29:36
6:39
36:15
2:15
38:30
1:40
40:10
Sofie Landqvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
43:361:17
1:17
1:58
42:34
2:00
3:17
1:02
43:36
4:48
8:05
6:45
14:50
0:51
15:41
1:28
17:09
1:31
18:40
5:28
24:08
5:58
30:06
6:04
36:10
1:51
38:01
2:35
40:36
22Josefin Eriksson
Köping-Kolsva OK
47:541:18
1:18
2:38
46:40
1:58
3:16
1:14
47:54
6:27
9:43
8:44
18:27
0:43
19:10
2:14
21:24
1:58
23:22
4:30
27:52
4:31
32:23
7:42
40:05
2:05
42:10
1:52
44:02
23Terese Ohlsson
OK Linné
53:101:43
1:43
3:08
51:53
2:31
4:14
1:17
53:10
7:01
11:15
5:15
16:30
1:58
18:28
2:28
20:56
2:49
23:45
5:29
29:14
5:41
34:55
8:14
43:09
2:59
46:08
2:37
48:45
24Matilda Jonsson
Linköpings OK
54:511:24
1:24
2:16
53:55
2:02
3:26
0:56
54:51
7:38
11:04
3:29
14:33
0:58
15:31
6:16
21:47
2:28
24:15
11:23
35:38
4:44
40:22
7:08
47:30
2:12
49:42
1:57
51:39
25Sandra Burén
Köping-Kolsva OK
60:081:09
1:09
2:17
58:55
2:10
3:19
1:13
60:08
6:13
9:32
6:58
16:30
1:06
17:36
1:39
19:15
2:08
21:23
20:14
41:37
4:47
46:24
6:14
52:38
2:12
54:50
1:48
56:38
Anna Bachman
Täby OK
Ej godk.1:06
1:06

32:14
1:31
2:37
1:19
33:33
7:45
10:22
         




D213700 m79 anmälda
1Lisa Johansson
Stjärnorps SK
28:471:03
1:03
2:30
27:48
1:28
2:31
0:59
28:47
1:07
3:38
3:11
6:49
2:15
9:04
1:18
10:22
0:47
11:09
4:53
16:02
2:38
18:40
1:03
19:43
1:38
21:21
3:57
25:18
2Ingrid Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
30:071:04
1:04
2:27
29:07
1:28
2:32
1:00
30:07
1:09
3:41
4:45
8:26
2:13
10:39
1:22
12:01
0:46
12:47
4:35
17:22
2:48
20:10
1:05
21:15
2:04
23:19
3:21
26:40
3Anna Niklasson
Linköpings OK
30:081:04
1:04
2:43
29:08
1:39
2:43
1:00
30:08
1:18
4:01
3:40
7:41
2:18
9:59
1:28
11:27
0:51
12:18
5:04
17:22
2:48
20:10
1:00
21:10
1:53
23:03
3:22
26:25
4Grete Gutmann
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:191:10
1:10
2:18
29:23
1:22
2:32
0:56
30:19
1:15
3:47
3:04
6:51
1:52
8:43
1:10
9:53
0:44
10:37
4:42
15:19
2:42
18:01
1:06
19:07
4:00
23:07
3:58
27:05
5Sofie Sihver
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
30:411:10
1:10
2:26
29:41
1:24
2:34
1:00
30:41
1:14
3:48
4:34
8:22
2:09
10:31
1:12
11:43
0:44
12:27
5:00
17:27
2:29
19:56
1:17
21:13
1:47
23:00
4:15
27:15
6Emilia Nilsson
Norbergs OK
30:551:07
1:07
2:31
29:51
3:08
4:15
1:04
30:55
1:12
5:27
3:11
8:38
2:19
10:57
1:18
12:15
0:55
13:10
4:42
17:52
2:50
20:42
0:58
21:40
2:05
23:45
3:35
27:20
7Ida Wikström Holmgren
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
31:391:05
1:05
2:32
30:36
1:20
2:25
1:03
31:39
1:20
3:45
4:40
8:25
2:07
10:32
1:24
11:56
0:49
12:45
4:34
17:19
2:27
19:46
1:05
20:51
1:46
22:37
5:27
28:04
8Anneli Berggren
OK Denseln
31:421:09
1:09
2:37
30:36
2:14
3:23
1:06
31:42
1:18
4:41
3:47
8:28
2:18
10:46
1:25
12:11
0:52
13:03
4:52
17:55
2:59
20:54
1:14
22:08
2:03
24:11
3:48
27:59
9Juliette Soulard
Stora Tuna OK
31:491:09
1:09
2:50
30:36
1:56
3:05
1:13
31:49
1:22
4:27
3:45
8:12
2:21
10:33
1:27
12:00
0:53
12:53
4:53
17:46
3:11
20:57
1:10
22:07
2:05
24:12
3:34
27:46
10Britta Backlund
Stora Tuna OK
31:581:08
1:08
2:44
30:51
2:16
3:24
1:07
31:58
1:08
4:32
3:40
8:12
2:13
10:25
1:24
11:49
0:48
12:37
4:40
17:17
2:49
20:06
1:18
21:24
2:33
23:57
4:10
28:07
11Andrea Westerdahl
Tullinge SK
32:031:05
1:05
2:30
31:08
2:54
3:59
0:55
32:03
1:08
5:07
3:46
8:53
2:24
11:17
2:05
13:22
0:42
14:04
4:47
18:51
3:02
21:53
0:57
22:50
1:52
24:42
3:56
28:38
12Jenny Westerbergh
OK Linné
32:131:18
1:18
2:55
31:08
1:29
2:47
1:05
32:13
1:21
4:08
4:54
9:02
2:30
11:32
1:27
12:59
0:57
13:56
5:08
19:04
2:42
21:46
1:07
22:53
1:54
24:47
3:26
28:13
13Karin Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
32:241:13
1:13
2:53
31:16
1:39
2:52
1:08
32:24
1:21
4:13
3:57
8:10
2:19
10:29
1:30
11:59
0:55
12:54
5:33
18:27
3:05
21:32
1:10
22:42
2:04
24:46
3:37
28:23
14Madeleine Ölfvingsson
Linköpings OK
32:291:00
1:00
2:43
31:21
2:34
3:34
1:08
32:29
1:10
4:44
3:54
8:38
2:27
11:05
1:15
12:20
1:22
13:42
5:28
19:10
2:55
22:05
1:02
23:07
1:57
25:04
3:34
28:38
15Ingela Eriksson
Gävle OK
32:391:15
1:15
2:38
31:26
1:44
2:59
1:13
32:39
1:24
4:23
3:41
8:04
2:53
10:57
1:38
12:35
0:52
13:27
5:35
19:02
3:11
22:13
1:02
23:15
2:10
25:25
3:23
28:48
16Malin Björkqvist
Norbergs OK
32:401:10
1:10
2:30
31:36
1:59
3:09
1:04
32:40
1:21
4:30
3:42
8:12
2:24
10:36
1:38
12:14
0:52
13:06
5:58
19:04
2:47
21:51
1:10
23:01
2:15
25:16
3:50
29:06
17Lina Schols
Alfta-Ösa OK
33:081:04
1:04
2:21
32:11
4:44
5:48
0:57
33:08
1:19
7:07
4:10
11:17
1:59
13:16
1:17
14:33
1:08
15:41
4:30
20:11
2:37
22:48
1:05
23:53
1:57
25:50
4:00
29:50
18Jennifer Gull
OK Vilse 87
33:171:08
1:08
2:30
32:15
2:18
3:26
1:02
33:17
1:19
4:45
3:18
8:03
2:18
10:21
1:55
12:16
0:44
13:00
5:13
18:13
3:01
21:14
0:57
22:11
2:48
24:59
4:46
29:45
19Emma Öberg
OK Hällen
33:311:07
1:07
3:06
32:23
2:15
3:22
1:08
33:31
1:21
4:43
3:50
8:33
2:23
10:56
1:29
12:25
0:59
13:24
5:38
19:02
3:11
22:13
1:12
23:25
2:13
25:38
3:39
29:17
20Anna Olsson
OK Skogsfalken
33:331:09
1:09
2:26
32:29
3:28
4:37
1:04
33:33
1:20
5:57
4:59
10:56
2:18
13:14
1:23
14:37
0:47
15:24
5:46
21:10
2:56
24:06
1:01
25:07
1:55
27:02
3:01
30:03
21Jennie Hellström
OK Linné
34:001:19
1:19
2:48
32:54
1:30
2:49
1:06
34:00
1:25
4:14
3:49
8:03
2:53
10:56
1:26
12:22
1:02
13:24
5:30
18:54
4:02
22:56
1:11
24:07
2:18
26:25
3:41
30:06
22Hillevi Luks
GOIF Tjalve
34:141:05
1:05
2:51
33:03
1:31
2:36
1:11
34:14
1:24
4:00
4:00
8:00
2:24
10:24
1:47
12:11
1:24
13:35
6:03
19:38
3:30
23:08
1:07
24:15
2:04
26:19
3:53
30:12
23Elin Tudén
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:411:17
1:17
3:02
33:43
1:45
3:02
0:58
34:41
1:24
4:26
4:48
9:14
2:18
11:32
1:35
13:07
0:51
13:58
6:29
20:27
3:20
23:47
1:05
24:52
2:09
27:01
3:40
30:41
24Moa Kjellstrand
Centrum OK
35:111:20
1:20
2:34
34:07
1:27
2:47
1:04
35:11
1:30
4:17
5:02
9:19
3:00
12:19
1:26
13:45
0:50
14:35
5:49
20:24
3:00
23:24
1:17
24:41
2:24
27:05
4:28
31:33
25Martina Arkåsen
OK Kåre
35:251:17
1:17
2:47
34:12
2:01
3:18
1:13
35:25
2:11
5:29
4:23
9:52
2:45
12:37
1:33
14:10
0:59
15:09
5:25
20:34
3:04
23:38
1:17
24:55
2:36
27:31
3:54
31:25
26Camilla Sjökvist
Norbergs OK
35:341:52
1:52
2:58
34:24
1:52
3:44
1:10
35:34
2:15
5:59
3:43
9:42
4:10
13:52
1:23
15:15
0:54
16:09
5:04
21:13
3:02
24:15
1:06
25:21
1:58
27:19
4:07
31:26
27Matilda Österberg
Gävle OK
35:411:16
1:16
3:11
34:40
2:23
3:39
1:01
35:41
1:26
5:05
4:36
9:41
2:28
12:09
1:21
13:30
1:07
14:37
5:46
20:23
3:06
23:29
1:21
24:50
2:52
27:42
3:47
31:29
28Åsa Pahlén
Söders SOL Tyresö
35:511:10
1:10
3:10
34:57
1:40
2:50
0:54
35:51
1:23
4:13
4:10
8:23
2:59
11:22
1:35
12:57
0:57
13:54
5:31
19:25
3:10
22:35
2:23
24:58
2:56
27:54
3:53
31:47
29Erika Nilsson
Norbergs OK
36:211:04
1:04
2:50
35:17
3:04
4:08
1:04
36:21
1:22
5:30
4:33
10:03
3:12
13:15
1:27
14:42
0:49
15:31
5:41
21:12
3:10
24:22
1:09
25:31
2:23
27:54
4:33
32:27
Jennie Pettersson
Visborgs OK
36:211:07
1:07
2:51
35:17
1:27
2:34
1:04
36:21
1:21
3:55
5:25
9:20
2:53
12:13
1:31
13:44
0:54
14:38
5:14
19:52
2:56
22:48
1:18
24:06
2:02
26:08
6:18
32:26
31Linn Bjurström
Domnarvets GOIF
36:311:03
1:03
2:56
35:21
1:53
2:56
1:10
36:31
1:14
4:10
4:51
9:01
2:14
11:15
1:20
12:35
0:55
13:30
8:45
22:15
3:09
25:24
1:03
26:27
2:07
28:34
3:51
32:25
32Teresé Korkeakoski
OK Milan
36:391:12
1:12
2:58
35:29
2:08
3:20
1:10
36:39
1:30
4:50
3:51
8:41
3:23
12:04
1:40
13:44
0:54
14:38
5:49
20:27
3:52
24:19
1:08
25:27
3:12
28:39
3:52
32:31
33Karna Thorsson
OK Linné
36:421:13
1:13
3:09
36:01
2:05
3:18
0:41
36:42
1:24
4:42
6:04
10:46
2:26
13:12
1:54
15:06
0:59
16:05
5:54
21:59
3:30
25:29
1:12
26:41
2:17
28:58
3:54
32:52
34Anna Johansson
Ankarsrums OK
37:001:06
1:06
2:37
36:01
2:27
3:33
0:59
37:00
1:16
4:49
3:46
8:35
2:57
11:32
1:14
12:46
0:47
13:33
9:47
23:20
3:18
26:38
1:25
28:03
2:00
30:03
3:21
33:24
35Marielle Larsson
OK Södertörn
37:391:12
1:12
2:57
36:42
1:23
2:35
0:57
37:39
1:21
3:56
5:01
8:57
2:25
11:22
1:35
12:57
0:50
13:47
8:25
22:12
3:56
26:08
1:45
27:53
2:10
30:03
3:42
33:45
36Jennifer Warg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
38:001:22
1:22
2:58
36:57
3:54
5:16
1:03
38:00
1:24
6:40
4:43
11:23
2:44
14:07
1:25
15:32
1:03
16:35
6:13
22:48
3:50
26:38
1:16
27:54
2:05
29:59
4:00
33:59
37Hanna Berggren
OK Denseln
38:051:15
1:15
3:09
37:04
2:27
3:42
1:01
38:05
1:22
5:04
4:20
9:24
2:36
12:00
2:04
14:04
0:51
14:55
6:03
20:58
4:58
25:56
1:03
26:59
1:59
28:58
4:57
33:55
38Lotta Nilsson
OK Alehof
38:061:06
1:06
3:15
37:02
2:38
3:44
1:04
38:06
1:20
5:04
3:23
8:27
3:35
12:02
1:26
13:28
0:52
14:20
8:27
22:47
3:26
26:13
1:09
27:22
2:12
29:34
4:13
33:47
39Elisabet Larsson
Sol Tranås
38:121:12
1:12
2:44
37:07
1:48
3:00
1:05
38:12
1:19
4:19
4:38
8:57
4:35
13:32
2:44
16:16
0:52
17:08
6:09
23:17
3:37
26:54
1:14
28:08
2:14
30:22
4:01
34:23
40Elin Olovsson
OK Linné
38:261:19
1:19
3:07
37:13
2:14
3:33
1:13
38:26
1:26
4:59
5:40
10:39
2:48
13:27
1:41
15:08
1:00
16:08
6:15
22:23
4:15
26:38
1:12
27:50
2:12
30:02
4:04
34:06
41Caroline Sjökvist
Söders SOL Tyresö
38:411:17
1:17
2:59
37:22
2:18
3:35
1:19
38:41
1:32
5:07
4:50
9:57
2:52
12:49
1:37
14:26
1:04
15:30
6:19
21:49
3:45
25:34
1:30
27:04
2:26
29:30
4:53
34:23
42Annika Hofling
Dalaportens OL
39:011:10
1:10
3:04
37:47
2:00
3:10
1:14
39:01
1:33
4:43
6:10
10:53
2:49
13:42
2:47
16:29
1:39
18:08
5:28
23:36
3:55
27:31
1:08
28:39
2:08
30:47
3:56
34:43
43Anna Korall
Motala AIF OL
39:251:22
1:22
3:05
37:59
3:17
4:39
1:26
39:25
1:32
6:11
6:03
12:14
2:51
15:05
1:35
16:40
0:52
17:32
5:42
23:14
3:36
26:50
1:11
28:01
2:33
30:34
4:20
34:54
44Lisa Westerberg
OK Milan
39:361:11
1:11
2:53
38:34
2:27
3:38
1:02
39:36
1:21
4:59
3:43
8:42
2:31
11:13
1:32
12:45
0:56
13:41
6:05
19:46
2:58
22:44
1:50
24:34
2:49
27:23
8:18
35:41
45Sofia Byström
Alfta-Ösa OK
39:541:10
1:10
2:48
38:40
1:36
2:46
1:14
39:54
1:22
4:08
3:58
8:06
2:34
10:40
1:31
12:11
1:03
13:14
11:10
24:24
3:33
27:57
1:11
29:08
2:06
31:14
4:38
35:52
46Sofi Rönnestrand
Alfta-Ösa OK
40:271:06
1:06
3:12
39:26
1:41
2:47
1:01
40:27
1:37
4:24
4:56
9:20
2:40
12:00
1:39
13:39
0:56
14:35
9:22
23:57
3:04
27:01
1:23
28:24
2:22
30:46
5:28
36:14
47Jessica Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
40:431:13
1:13
3:05
39:35
2:47
4:00
1:08
40:43
1:21
5:21
5:37
10:58
3:26
14:24
1:26
15:50
0:56
16:46
6:43
23:29
4:42
28:11
1:15
29:26
2:37
32:03
4:27
36:30
48Susanne Lüscher
Stora Tuna OK
41:531:15
1:15
3:13
40:36
2:21
3:36
1:17
41:53
1:22
4:58
4:03
9:01
3:14
12:15
1:30
13:45
1:06
14:51
5:25
20:16
3:39
23:55
1:16
25:11
8:03
33:14
4:09
37:23
49Åsa Nordlander
OK Linné
42:151:13
1:13
2:45
41:09
1:44
2:57
1:06
42:15
2:00
4:57
4:17
9:14
3:00
12:14
1:21
13:35
1:16
14:51
10:59
25:50
3:07
28:57
1:59
30:56
2:14
33:10
5:14
38:24
50Josefine Lindberg
OK Denseln
42:441:07
1:07
3:25
41:38
1:59
3:06
1:06
42:44
1:24
4:30
4:38
9:08
4:08
13:16
1:47
15:03
1:06
16:09
9:15
25:24
4:40
30:04
1:32
31:36
2:17
33:53
4:20
38:13
51Lisa Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
43:211:15
1:15
3:07
42:05
4:29
5:44
1:16
43:21
1:48
7:32
4:04
11:36
2:57
14:33
1:38
16:11
0:58
17:09
9:19
26:28
3:41
30:09
1:18
31:27
2:35
34:02
4:56
38:58
52Jenny Skoog
Katrineholms OK
44:441:18
1:18
2:45
43:36
3:26
4:44
1:08
44:44
1:23
6:07
3:58
10:05
2:46
12:51
1:42
14:33
0:58
15:31
11:25
26:56
5:27
32:23
1:18
33:41
2:51
36:32
4:19
40:51
53Klara Wingstedt
IK Hakarpspojkarna
45:031:15
1:15
3:19
44:00
2:53
4:08
1:03
45:03
1:44
5:52
6:37
12:29
3:08
15:37
4:01
19:38
0:56
20:34
7:07
27:41
3:13
30:54
1:11
32:05
2:30
34:35
6:06
40:41
54Madeleine Gunnarsson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
46:091:45
1:45
3:17
44:54
2:36
4:21
1:15
46:09
1:53
6:14
5:33
11:47
3:23
15:10
1:57
17:07
1:00
18:07
7:53
26:00
4:16
30:16
1:59
32:15
2:32
34:47
6:50
41:37
55Linda Nyström
OK Roxen
46:461:22
1:22
3:02
45:29
2:05
3:27
1:17
46:46
1:37
5:04
4:56
10:00
2:59
12:59
1:35
14:34
1:03
15:37
6:56
22:33
4:11
26:44
6:05
32:49
2:50
35:39
6:48
42:27
56Lovisa Ljung
OK Njudung
46:571:34
1:34
3:13
45:50
2:05
3:39
1:07
46:57
1:34
5:13
5:08
10:21
3:18
13:39
1:39
15:18
0:59
16:17
8:08
24:25
5:45
30:10
5:13
35:23
2:32
37:55
4:42
42:37
57Louise Klingstedt
OK Södertörn
50:211:32
1:32
3:10
49:15
3:44
5:16
1:06
50:21
1:46
7:02
9:53
16:55
2:38
19:33
1:35
21:08
0:55
22:03
8:12
30:15
4:48
35:03
1:25
36:28
2:39
39:07
6:58
46:05
58Anna Ek
OK Hällen
51:111:15
1:15
3:22
49:49
2:31
3:46
1:22
51:11
1:57
5:43
5:34
11:17
3:22
14:39
1:42
16:21
1:07
17:28
7:06
24:34
4:47
29:21
1:45
31:06
2:39
33:45
12:42
46:27
59Carin Reinholdsson
Västerås SOK
53:161:37
1:37
3:31
52:21
6:22
7:59
0:55
53:16
1:56
9:55
8:27
18:22
3:20
21:42
1:30
23:12
1:13
24:25
7:17
31:42
4:20
36:02
5:06
41:08
3:00
44:08
4:42
48:50
60Lisa Korall
Motala AIF OL
57:011:53
1:53
4:56
55:23
3:28
5:21
1:38
57:01
2:34
7:55
7:26
15:21
4:23
19:44
2:13
21:57
1:18
23:15
9:11
32:26
5:42
38:08
1:57
40:05
3:43
43:48
6:39
50:27




D21 ELIT4480 m81 anmälda
1Annika Billstam
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
29:140:56
0:56
1:16
23:12
1:19
2:15
1:59
25:11
4:28
6:43
1:42
26:53
0:52
7:35
1:28
28:21
1:38
9:13
0:53
29:14
1:15
10:28
1:34
12:02
2:05
14:07
0:51
14:58
1:09
16:07
4:58
21:05
0:51
21:56
2Linnea Gustafsson
OK Hällen
29:210:56
0:56
1:17
24:05
1:46
2:42
1:52
25:57
4:23
7:05
1:04
27:01
0:59
8:04
1:46
28:47
1:36
9:40
0:34
29:21
1:19
10:59
1:49
12:48
2:27
15:15
0:43
15:58
1:11
17:09
4:49
21:58
0:50
22:48
3Kristin Löfgren
Järfälla OK
29:480:58
0:58
1:24
24:01
1:18
2:16
2:04
26:05
4:23
6:39
1:07
27:12
1:00
7:39
1:43
28:55
1:48
9:27
0:53
29:48
1:15
10:42
1:49
12:31
2:17
14:48
0:49
15:37
1:29
17:06
4:38
21:44
0:53
22:37
4Malin Sand
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
31:210:53
0:53
1:20
25:23
1:25
2:18
2:04
27:27
4:21
6:39
1:20
28:47
0:50
7:29
1:39
30:26
1:49
9:18
0:55
31:21
1:24
10:42
1:49
12:31
2:14
14:45
1:56
16:41
1:14
17:55
5:13
23:08
0:55
24:03
5Lina Bäckström
Domnarvets GoIF
31:220:59
0:59
1:17
25:42
1:25
2:24
1:52
27:34
4:34
6:58
1:20
28:54
0:54
7:52
1:37
30:31
1:38
9:30
0:51
31:22
1:15
10:45
1:35
12:20
2:20
14:40
0:54
15:34
1:15
16:49
6:42
23:31
0:54
24:25
6Signe Søes
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
31:241:00
1:00
1:33
25:25
1:39
2:39
2:19
27:44
4:39
7:18
1:11
28:55
0:53
8:11
1:34
30:29
2:17
10:28
0:55
31:24
1:26
11:54
1:40
13:34
2:16
15:50
1:06
16:56
1:25
18:21
4:34
22:55
0:57
23:52
7Iveta Duchova
OK Linné
31:441:01
1:01
1:31
25:52
1:23
2:24
2:02
27:54
5:25
7:49
1:24
29:18
1:11
9:00
1:35
30:53
1:47
10:47
0:51
31:44
1:20
12:07
1:33
13:40
2:42
16:22
0:45
17:07
1:28
18:35
4:56
23:31
0:50
24:21
8Emma Johansson
Domnarvets GOIF
32:421:05
1:05
1:17
25:54
1:21
2:26
3:08
29:02
4:48
7:14
1:02
30:04
1:01
8:15
1:56
32:00
1:47
10:02
0:42
32:42
1:20
11:22
2:43
14:05
2:45
16:50
0:46
17:36
1:18
18:54
4:52
23:46
0:51
24:37
9Inga Kazlauskaite
OK Linné
32:560:59
0:59
1:29
26:53
1:29
2:28
2:19
29:12
5:52
8:20
1:11
30:23
1:00
9:20
1:44
32:07
1:54
11:14
0:49
32:56
1:16
12:30
1:52
14:22
2:27
16:49
0:55
17:44
1:21
19:05
5:16
24:21
1:03
25:24
10Elisabeth Hansson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
32:570:59
0:59
1:23
26:44
1:22
2:21
2:06
28:50
5:47
8:08
1:31
30:21
0:56
9:04
1:37
31:58
1:49
10:53
0:59
32:57
1:29
12:22
2:42
15:04
2:20
17:24
0:55
18:19
1:16
19:35
4:52
24:27
0:54
25:21
11Johanna Öberg
OK Hällen
33:171:02
1:02
1:24
26:50
1:33
2:35
2:09
28:59
5:28
8:03
1:42
30:41
1:06
9:09
1:45
32:26
1:56
11:05
0:51
33:17
1:38
12:43
1:46
14:29
2:51
17:20
0:57
18:17
1:15
19:32
4:52
24:24
1:02
25:26
12Martina Karlsson
Stora Tuna OK
33:310:55
0:55
1:21
27:23
1:28
2:23
2:11
29:34
5:39
8:02
1:10
30:44
1:23
9:25
1:44
32:28
2:00
11:25
1:03
33:31
1:18
12:43
2:29
15:12
3:09
18:21
0:45
19:06
1:19
20:25
4:44
25:09
0:53
26:02
13Annica Gustafsson
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
33:370:54
0:54
1:24
26:22
1:23
2:17
2:01
28:23
4:26
6:43
2:29
30:52
1:02
7:45
1:59
32:51
1:40
9:25
0:46
33:37
2:55
12:20
1:27
13:47
2:55
16:42
0:50
17:32
1:17
18:49
5:15
24:04
0:54
24:58
14Karin Boström
Järfälla OK
33:431:00
1:00
1:33
26:39
1:33
2:33
2:57
29:36
5:26
7:59
1:27
31:03
0:57
8:56
1:42
32:45
1:46
10:42
0:58
33:43
1:29
12:11
1:34
13:45
2:46
16:31
0:48
17:19
1:22
18:41
5:27
24:08
0:58
25:06
15Helena Andersson
Dalaportens OL
33:480:59
0:59
1:23
26:28
1:23
2:22
3:30
29:58
5:41
8:03
1:09
31:07
1:00
9:03
1:44
32:51
1:43
10:46
0:57
33:48
1:28
12:14
2:04
14:18
2:36
16:54
0:54
17:48
1:20
19:08
4:58
24:06
0:59
25:05
16Karolina Arewång-Höjsgaard
Domnarvets GOIF
34:140:52
0:52
1:41
27:44
2:29
3:21
1:55
29:39
4:56
8:17
1:47
31:26
0:55
9:12
1:55
33:21
1:29
10:41
0:53
34:14
1:11
11:52
1:56
13:48
2:39
16:27
1:46
18:13
1:16
19:29
5:30
24:59
1:04
26:03
17Tina Junegard
Tullinge SK
34:401:01
1:01
1:36
27:50
1:47
2:48
2:18
30:08
5:15
8:03
1:48
31:56
0:59
9:02
1:44
33:40
2:10
11:12
1:00
34:40
1:23
12:35
2:15
14:50
2:38
17:28
1:07
18:35
1:22
19:57
5:15
25:12
1:02
26:14
18Sofia Adolfsson
OK Kåre
34:451:03
1:03
1:30
28:05
2:28
3:31
2:04
30:09
5:41
9:12
1:37
31:46
0:55
10:07
1:58
33:44
2:28
12:35
1:01
34:45
1:13
13:48
1:54
15:42
2:26
18:08
0:54
19:02
1:26
20:28
5:10
25:38
0:57
26:35
19Sara Lundblad
Tullinge SK
34:470:54
0:54
1:27
28:22
1:28
2:22
2:17
30:39
5:11
7:33
1:09
31:48
1:00
8:33
2:16
34:04
2:01
10:34
0:43
34:47
1:16
11:50
2:31
14:21
4:10
18:31
0:53
19:24
1:23
20:47
4:59
25:46
1:09
26:55
20Jenny Bagge Johansson
Täby OK
34:490:58
0:58
1:20
28:20
1:51
2:49
2:22
30:42
6:56
9:45
1:15
31:57
0:58
10:43
1:53
33:50
1:58
12:41
0:59
34:49
1:19
14:00
2:01
16:01
2:49
18:50
0:52
19:42
1:31
21:13
4:55
26:08
0:52
27:00
21Elin Dahlin
Domnarvets GOIF
35:061:02
1:02
1:27
29:14
1:33
2:35
1:59
31:13
5:48
8:23
1:11
32:24
1:00
9:23
1:43
34:07
2:16
11:39
0:59
35:06
1:33
13:12
1:48
15:00
2:38
17:38
0:58
18:36
2:02
20:38
6:07
26:45
1:02
27:47
22Johanna Svensson
OK Hällen
35:120:57
0:57
1:30
28:29
1:28
2:25
2:17
30:46
5:00
7:25
1:28
32:14
1:05
8:30
2:03
34:17
2:01
10:31
0:55
35:12
1:32
12:03
3:15
15:18
2:49
18:07
0:57
19:04
1:22
20:26
5:40
26:06
0:53
26:59
23Anastasiia Danylova
Stora Tuna OK
35:311:02
1:02
1:28
29:30
1:37
2:39
2:09
31:39
8:07
10:46
1:20
32:59
0:58
11:44
1:40
34:39
1:58
13:42
0:52
35:31
1:21
15:03
1:33
16:36
2:33
19:09
0:50
19:59
1:23
21:22
5:47
27:09
0:53
28:02
24Eva Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
35:361:05
1:05
1:28
29:18
1:32
2:37
2:11
31:29
5:37
8:14
1:14
32:43
1:06
9:20
1:51
34:34
2:04
11:24
1:02
35:36
1:31
12:55
2:55
15:50
2:51
18:41
1:11
19:52
1:30
21:22
5:24
26:46
1:04
27:50
25Sofie Johansson
OK Linné
35:421:02
1:02
1:26
28:25
1:42
2:44
3:28
31:53
5:29
8:13
1:08
33:01
2:21
10:34
1:43
34:44
2:04
12:38
0:58
35:42
1:34
14:12
2:02
16:14
2:36
18:50
0:54
19:44
1:20
21:04
4:56
26:00
0:59
26:59
26Malin Sand
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:451:17
1:17
1:26
29:28
1:47
3:04
2:09
31:37
5:07
8:11
1:17
32:54
1:04
9:15
1:53
34:47
1:55
11:10
0:58
35:45
1:32
12:42
2:48
15:30
2:55
18:25
1:01
19:26
1:21
20:47
6:15
27:02
1:00
28:02
27Lina Sundqvist
OK Kåre
36:101:16
1:16
1:35
29:19
1:41
2:57
2:21
31:40
5:18
8:15
1:51
33:31
1:07
9:22
1:42
35:13
2:05
11:27
0:57
36:10
1:53
13:20
2:38
15:58
3:08
19:06
0:55
20:01
1:35
21:36
5:10
26:46
0:58
27:44
28Lisa Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
36:251:08
1:08
1:32
29:26
1:43
2:51
2:25
31:51
6:06
8:57
1:37
33:28
0:58
9:55
1:51
35:19
2:08
12:03
1:06
36:25
1:26
13:29
2:07
15:36
3:02
18:38
1:03
19:41
1:30
21:11
5:31
26:42
1:12
27:54
29Johanna Lindberg
Domnarvets GoIF
36:401:00
1:00
1:34
30:06
2:09
3:09
2:24
32:30
6:45
9:54
1:23
33:53
1:01
10:55
1:43
35:36
2:00
12:55
1:04
36:40
1:29
14:24
3:01
17:25
2:30
19:55
0:54
20:49
1:27
22:16
5:16
27:32
1:00
28:32
30Lena Gillgren
Stora Tuna OK
36:411:05
1:05
1:31
29:49
2:58
4:03
2:25
32:14
5:34
9:37
1:43
33:57
1:05
10:42
1:46
35:43
2:26
13:08
0:58
36:41
1:40
14:48
1:58
16:46
2:46
19:32
0:57
20:29
1:29
21:58
5:26
27:24
0:54
28:18
31Sara Helander
Domnarvets GOIF
36:571:17
1:17
1:31
29:32
1:39
2:56
2:36
32:08
5:39
8:35
1:49
33:57
1:07
9:42
1:56
35:53
2:12
11:54
1:04
36:57
1:37
13:31
1:58
15:29
3:22
18:51
1:14
20:05
1:29
21:34
5:25
26:59
1:02
28:01
32Rasa Ptasekaite
OK Kåre
37:021:03
1:03
2:07
30:08
1:32
2:35
2:40
32:48
5:03
7:38
1:25
34:13
1:09
8:47
1:50
36:03
1:53
10:40
0:59
37:02
1:31
12:11
2:49
15:00
2:45
17:45
1:02
18:47
1:27
20:14
5:27
25:41
2:20
28:01
33Kristina Roberto
OK Linné
37:121:10
1:10
1:33
29:31
1:41
2:51
2:16
31:47
6:37
9:28
2:33
34:20
1:13
10:41
1:54
36:14
2:28
13:09
0:58
37:12
1:20
14:29
1:57
16:26
2:46
19:12
0:58
20:10
1:20
21:30
5:30
27:00
0:58
27:58
34Anna Holmgren
IFK Umeå
37:141:05
1:05
1:39
30:06
1:37
2:42
2:30
32:36
5:33
8:15
1:47
34:23
1:53
10:08
1:50
36:13
1:59
12:07
1:01
37:14
1:26
13:33
1:48
15:21
2:41
18:02
0:56
18:58
1:30
20:28
6:50
27:18
1:09
28:27
35Emma Dahlstedt
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
37:320:58
0:58
1:34
30:22
1:28
2:26
2:23
32:45
5:40
8:06
1:59
34:44
1:02
9:08
1:46
36:30
2:02
11:10
1:02
37:32
1:28
12:38
1:45
14:23
3:05
17:28
0:56
18:24
1:26
19:50
5:23
25:13
3:35
28:48
36Charlotte Bouchet
OK Hällen
37:440:58
0:58
1:57
31:14
1:31
2:29
2:28
33:42
5:42
8:11
1:18
35:00
1:05
9:16
1:45
36:45
2:02
11:18
0:59
37:44
1:34
12:52
3:13
16:05
2:41
18:46
0:54
19:40
2:34
22:14
5:57
28:11
1:06
29:17
37Emma Claesson
Stora Tuna OK
37:580:55
0:55
1:29
32:03
1:32
2:27
2:04
34:07
9:24
11:51
1:15
35:22
0:48
12:39
1:40
37:02
3:23
16:02
0:56
37:58
1:14
17:16
2:52
20:08
2:11
22:19
0:51
23:10
1:13
24:23
5:23
29:46
0:48
30:34
38Helena Norberg
Stora Tuna OK
37:591:09
1:09
1:31
30:36
1:40
2:49
2:48
33:24
5:39
8:28
1:31
34:55
1:17
9:45
2:10
37:05
2:23
12:08
0:54
37:59
1:30
13:38
2:06
15:44
3:01
18:45
1:14
19:59
1:33
21:32
6:37
28:09
0:56
29:05
39Linn Pettersson
Tullinge SK
38:010:58
0:58
1:36
31:17
1:29
2:27
2:36
33:53
5:33
8:00
1:20
35:13
1:30
9:30
2:07
37:20
2:00
11:30
0:41
38:01
1:31
13:01
3:13
16:14
3:00
19:14
0:57
20:11
1:50
22:01
6:33
28:34
1:07
29:41
40Maria Jonsson
Dalaportens OL
38:121:08
1:08
1:46
31:27
1:52
3:00
2:21
33:48
6:07
9:07
1:32
35:20
1:08
10:15
1:55
37:15
2:12
12:27
0:57
38:12
1:43
14:10
2:26
16:36
2:54
19:30
1:01
20:31
1:33
22:04
6:08
28:12
1:29
29:41
41Emelie Holmström
Järla IF OK
38:151:11
1:11
1:32
30:41
1:42
2:53
2:58
33:39
6:11
9:04
1:26
35:05
1:18
10:22
2:04
37:09
2:19
12:41
1:06
38:15
1:40
14:21
1:58
16:19
2:43
19:02
1:00
20:02
1:37
21:39
6:24
28:03
1:06
29:09
42Barbora Malisova
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
38:191:04
1:04
1:36
30:04
1:42
2:46
3:11
33:15
5:32
8:18
2:03
35:18
1:08
9:26
1:58
37:16
2:06
11:32
1:03
38:19
1:43
13:15
2:03
15:18
3:26
18:44
1:06
19:50
1:43
21:33
5:49
27:22
1:06
28:28
43Matilda Andersson
OK Kåre
38:230:59
0:59
1:54
30:39
1:25
2:24
2:15
32:54
5:49
8:13
2:34
35:28
1:35
9:48
1:50
37:18
2:10
11:58
1:05
38:23
1:31
13:29
1:53
15:22
3:32
18:54
1:11
20:05
1:36
21:41
5:53
27:34
1:11
28:45
44Ida Johansson
IFK Moras OK
38:341:02
1:02
1:28
32:10
2:43
3:45
2:19
34:29
6:36
10:21
1:12
35:41
1:48
12:09
1:52
37:33
2:04
14:13
1:01
38:34
1:37
15:50
1:54
17:44
2:39
20:23
0:55
21:18
1:37
22:55
6:05
29:00
1:42
30:42
45Olga Rieznychenko
Linköpings OK
38:551:08
1:08
1:54
31:53
1:50
2:58
2:54
34:47
6:43
9:41
1:25
36:12
1:08
10:49
1:46
37:58
1:56
12:45
0:57
38:55
1:31
14:16
2:42
16:58
2:40
19:38
1:07
20:45
1:28
22:13
5:36
27:49
2:10
29:59
46Maria Nilsson
Domnarvets GOIF
38:571:04
1:04
1:41
31:34
1:42
2:46
2:39
34:13
5:11
7:57
1:26
35:39
1:15
9:12
2:11
37:50
1:51
11:03
1:07
38:57
1:23
12:26
2:40
15:06
2:44
17:50
0:57
18:47
1:29
20:16
6:16
26:32
3:21
29:53
47Sofia Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
39:001:05
1:05
1:41
31:34
1:37
2:42
2:32
34:06
6:27
9:09
1:58
36:04
1:13
10:22
2:10
38:14
2:10
12:32
0:46
39:00
1:39
14:11
2:00
16:11
3:16
19:27
1:00
20:27
2:03
22:30
6:22
28:52
1:01
29:53
48Fredrika Vångell
Linköpings OK
39:111:12
1:12
1:43
31:22
1:30
2:42
2:58
34:20
5:45
8:27
1:54
36:14
1:11
9:38
1:55
38:09
2:17
11:55
1:02
39:11
1:46
13:41
2:08
15:49
4:08
19:57
0:50
20:47
1:33
22:20
6:13
28:33
1:06
29:39
49Pia Birkebæk
Stora Tuna OK
39:271:03
1:03
1:37
31:28
1:43
2:46
2:31
33:59
6:33
9:19
2:03
36:02
1:26
10:45
2:11
38:13
2:09
12:54
1:14
39:27
1:36
14:30
1:53
16:23
3:27
19:50
1:01
20:51
1:33
22:24
6:24
28:48
1:03
29:51
50Elin Björkman
Täby OK
39:290:59
0:59
1:39
31:52
1:47
2:46
2:39
34:31
5:36
8:22
1:56
36:27
1:20
9:42
1:58
38:25
2:23
12:05
1:04
39:29
1:44
13:49
2:16
16:05
3:12
19:17
1:03
20:20
1:41
22:01
6:21
28:22
1:51
30:13
51Sara Bengtsson
OK Linné
39:351:02
1:02
1:32
32:25
1:54
2:56
2:16
34:41
5:41
8:37
2:06
36:47
0:58
9:35
2:01
38:48
1:53
11:28
0:47
39:35
1:39
13:07
2:28
15:35
3:48
19:23
1:00
20:23
1:24
21:47
5:30
27:17
3:36
30:53
52Rebecka Lindberg
OK Linné
39:461:07
1:07
1:39
32:25
1:55
3:02
2:23
34:48
6:27
9:29
1:48
36:36
1:06
10:35
2:06
38:42
1:57
12:32
1:04
39:46
1:37
14:09
2:00
16:09
2:56
19:05
1:07
20:12
1:32
21:44
5:53
27:37
3:09
30:46
53Carolin Svensson
Björkfors GoIF
39:471:03
1:03
1:42
31:34
1:27
2:30
2:20
33:54
7:03
9:33
2:55
36:49
1:08
10:41
2:13
39:02
2:05
12:46
0:45
39:47
2:00
14:46
1:57
16:43
3:25
20:08
1:03
21:11
1:30
22:41
6:14
28:55
0:57
29:52
54Susanna Mårtensson
Stora Tuna OK
40:061:02
1:02
1:41
33:18
2:06
3:08
2:16
35:34
7:06
10:14
1:33
37:07
1:01
11:15
1:56
39:03
2:58
14:13
1:03
40:06
1:30
15:43
2:31
18:14
3:43
21:57
1:05
23:02
1:36
24:38
5:48
30:26
1:11
31:37
55Sofia Törnqvist
Alfta-Ösa OK
40:090:57
0:57
1:44
32:50
1:35
2:32
2:20
35:10
5:19
7:51
1:54
37:04
1:04
8:55
2:01
39:05
2:19
11:14
1:04
40:09
1:23
12:37
5:03
17:40
3:17
20:57
0:54
21:51
1:35
23:26
6:44
30:10
0:56
31:06
56Sara Svensson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
40:211:04
1:04
1:38
31:02
1:46
2:50
4:40
35:42
6:01
8:51
1:29
37:11
1:07
9:58
2:05
39:16
2:17
12:15
1:05
40:21
1:51
14:06
2:48
16:54
2:54
19:48
1:01
20:49
1:25
22:14
6:08
28:22
1:02
29:24
57Magdalena Carlstein
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
40:251:04
1:04
1:40
32:23
1:30
2:34
2:59
35:22
7:08
9:42
2:03
37:25
0:57
10:39
1:54
39:19
2:00
12:39
1:06
40:25
1:44
14:23
2:18
16:41
2:59
19:40
1:04
20:44
1:39
22:23
7:10
29:33
1:10
30:43
58Ylva Kindlundh
Alfta-Ösa OK
40:451:06
1:06
1:36
33:34
1:33
2:39
2:45
36:19
6:04
8:43
1:21
37:40
1:06
9:49
2:02
39:42
3:42
13:31
1:03
40:45
1:58
15:29
3:34
19:03
3:19
22:22
0:59
23:21
1:50
25:11
5:40
30:51
1:07
31:58
59Cecilia Kleist
Linköpings OK
41:501:32
1:32
1:26
34:33
1:46
3:18
3:29
38:02
6:43
10:01
1:08
39:10
2:27
12:28
1:43
40:53
2:11
14:39
0:57
41:50
1:47
16:26
3:09
19:35
3:34
23:09
0:54
24:03
1:32
25:35
6:36
32:11
0:56
33:07
60Elisabeth Halvarsson
IFK Umeå
41:551:11
1:11
1:37
34:55
1:45
2:56
2:44
37:39
6:38
9:34
1:26
39:05
1:15
10:49
1:49
40:54
2:17
13:06
1:01
41:55
2:05
15:11
2:11
17:22
3:49
21:11
0:56
22:07
1:38
23:45
8:25
32:10
1:08
33:18
61Karin Spjuth
IK Hakarpspojkarna
42:011:03
1:03
2:00
34:59
2:43
3:46
2:05
37:04
7:37
11:23
2:01
39:05
1:09
12:32
1:55
41:00
2:15
14:47
1:01
42:01
1:21
16:08
3:14
19:22
3:03
22:25
0:55
23:20
2:11
25:31
6:13
31:44
1:15
32:59
62Emma Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
42:121:10
1:10
1:46
33:59
1:41
2:51
2:46
36:45
5:58
8:49
2:12
38:57
1:12
10:01
2:09
41:06
2:25
12:26
1:06
42:12
2:01
14:27
2:57
17:24
3:33
20:57
1:11
22:08
1:58
24:06
6:21
30:27
1:46
32:13
63Elin Karlsson
Täby OK
42:191:10
1:10
1:38
33:49
2:38
3:48
2:54
36:43
5:49
9:37
2:26
39:09
1:03
10:40
2:10
41:19
2:09
12:49
1:00
42:19
1:53
14:42
2:48
17:30
3:01
20:31
1:00
21:31
1:41
23:12
7:54
31:06
1:05
32:11
64Sara Rapp
IFK Moras OK
43:221:02
1:02
1:43
35:58
2:13
3:15
2:51
38:49
8:39
11:54
1:26
40:15
1:05
12:59
2:01
42:16
2:37
15:36
1:06
43:22
1:39
17:15
2:20
19:35
3:07
22:42
1:01
23:43
1:38
25:21
7:33
32:54
1:21
34:15
65Lena Nordlund
Leksands OK
44:041:12
1:12
1:36
36:43
2:56
4:08
2:37
39:20
8:16
12:24
1:24
40:44
0:59
13:23
2:08
42:52
2:11
15:34
1:12
44:04
1:46
17:20
2:52
20:12
4:16
24:28
1:03
25:31
1:32
27:03
7:04
34:07
1:00
35:07
66Karin Elfving
Domnarvets GOIF
44:391:14
1:14
1:33
37:54
1:37
2:51
2:24
40:18
5:33
8:24
1:41
41:59
1:04
9:28
1:46
43:45
8:19
17:47
0:54
44:39
1:22
19:09
3:06
22:15
2:50
25:05
1:00
26:05
1:19
27:24
7:59
35:23
0:58
36:21
67Karin Hedberg
OK Linné
45:381:10
1:10
1:34
33:30
1:43
2:53
7:35
41:05
9:47
12:40
1:28
42:33
1:15
13:55
2:01
44:34
2:15
16:10
1:04
45:38
1:21
17:31
2:03
19:34
3:21
22:55
0:56
23:51
1:22
25:13
5:27
30:40
1:16
31:56
68Camilla Sjöberg
IFK Umeå
46:151:10
1:10
2:06
35:13
1:32
2:42
5:54
41:07
6:18
9:00
2:04
43:11
1:31
10:31
1:58
45:09
2:24
12:55
1:06
46:15
2:13
15:08
2:43
17:51
3:36
21:27
1:04
22:31
1:32
24:03
7:54
31:57
1:10
33:07
69Linda Wennerlund
OK Vilse 87
48:001:08
1:08
1:51
39:49
1:52
3:00
2:40
42:29
9:19
12:19
2:28
44:57
1:27
13:46
2:00
46:57
2:50
16:36
1:03
48:00
1:52
18:28
5:20
23:48
3:16
27:04
1:04
28:08
1:33
29:41
7:04
36:45
1:13
37:58
Helén Persson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.1:16
1:16
1:33
34:35
1:31
2:47
2:30
37:05
8:22
11:09
1:45
38:50
1:09
12:18
2:03
40:53
1:59
14:17
1:14
42:07
1:39
15:56
1:58
17:54
3:05
20:59
0:53
21:52
 
31:48
1:14
33:02




D353310 m7 anmälda
1Marika Nylund Ek
Nyköpings OK
30:521:51
1:51
2:07
3:58
7:50
11:48
1:43
13:31
2:53
16:24
4:13
20:37
1:09
21:46
1:54
23:40
3:31
27:11
2:35
29:46
1:06
30:52
 
2Marie Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33:291:32
1:32
1:49
3:21
13:30
16:51
0:49
17:40
2:26
20:06
3:14
23:20
1:16
24:36
1:36
26:12
3:47
29:59
2:28
32:27
1:02
33:29
 
3Lena Ström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34:421:38
1:38
2:11
3:49
13:55
17:44
0:46
18:30
2:30
21:00
3:17
24:17
1:02
25:19
1:35
26:54
4:12
31:06
2:25
33:31
1:11
34:42
 
4Marie-Louise Persson
FK Herkules
41:032:38
2:38
3:07
5:45
10:03
15:48
1:26
17:14
4:18
21:32
4:51
26:23
2:04
28:27
2:19
30:46
5:17
36:03
3:41
39:44
1:19
41:03
 
5Helena Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
41:232:24
2:24
3:18
5:42
8:24
14:06
1:14
15:20
4:00
19:20
5:53
25:13
1:28
26:41
2:18
28:59
7:31
36:30
3:36
40:06
1:17
41:23
 
6Maria Broström
OK Denseln
51:322:21
2:21
2:53
5:14
11:15
16:29
8:48
25:17
7:27
32:44
4:55
37:39
1:32
39:11
2:22
41:33
5:50
47:23
3:00
50:23
1:09
51:32
 
7Ulrika Sander
OK Milan
60:523:29
3:29
3:20
6:49
18:37
25:26
2:33
27:59
6:47
34:46
5:51
40:37
2:11
42:48
3:15
46:03
10:31
56:34
3:13
59:47
1:05
60:52
 




D403130 m30 anmälda
1Yvonne Andersson
Tullinge SK
24:372:01
2:01
1:10
3:11
5:04
8:15
1:18
9:33
2:08
11:41
3:13
14:54
0:54
15:48
2:03
17:51
3:28
21:19
2:21
23:40
0:57
24:37
 
2Kristina Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
26:452:02
2:02
1:33
3:35
5:25
9:00
1:12
10:12
2:36
12:48
3:12
16:00
1:07
17:07
2:12
19:19
4:22
23:41
2:05
25:46
0:59
26:45
 
3Weronica Morell
OK Kåre
28:052:04
2:04
1:32
3:36
6:38
10:14
1:10
11:24
2:31
13:55
3:43
17:38
1:13
18:51
2:33
21:24
2:37
24:01
2:53
26:54
1:11
28:05
 
4Annika Sundström
Västerås SOK
29:352:19
2:19
1:39
3:58
6:37
10:35
1:25
12:00
2:44
14:44
3:26
18:10
1:11
19:21
2:21
21:42
4:35
26:17
2:15
28:32
1:03
29:35
 
5Inger Gunnarsson
Västerås SOK
30:052:34
2:34
1:29
4:03
6:42
10:45
1:10
11:55
2:10
14:05
3:40
17:45
1:15
19:00
2:50
21:50
4:29
26:19
2:41
29:00
1:05
30:05
 
6Maria Wallström
Nyköpings OK
30:202:19
2:19
1:22
3:41
8:14
11:55
1:10
13:05
2:29
15:34
3:48
19:22
1:20
20:42
2:32
23:14
3:32
26:46
2:28
29:14
1:06
30:20
 
7Anna Larsson
Söders SOL Tyresö
31:042:14
2:14
1:38
3:52
7:22
11:14
1:18
12:32
2:33
15:05
4:12
19:17
1:38
20:55
2:52
23:47
3:14
27:01
2:48
29:49
1:15
31:04
 
8Barbara Svensson
Finspångs SOK
31:212:09
2:09
1:35
3:44
7:48
11:32
1:13
12:45
2:52
15:37
3:49
19:26
1:21
20:47
2:33
23:20
4:02
27:22
2:36
29:58
1:23
31:21
 
9Carin Rosén
Gustavsbergs OK
31:372:13
2:13
1:23
3:36
8:29
12:05
2:02
14:07
3:07
17:14
3:50
21:04
1:25
22:29
2:43
25:12
2:31
27:43
2:49
30:32
1:05
31:37
 
10Lena Lindman
Finspångs SOK
32:042:36
2:36
1:45
4:21
7:44
12:05
1:26
13:31
2:49
16:20
4:13
20:33
1:23
21:56
2:58
24:54
3:04
27:58
2:51
30:49
1:15
32:04
 
11Karin Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
33:122:27
2:27
1:37
4:04
8:35
12:39
1:18
13:57
2:42
16:39
5:37
22:16
1:19
23:35
2:34
26:09
2:36
28:45
3:14
31:59
1:13
33:12
 
12Anna-Lena Längheim
Tullinge SK
33:372:20
2:20
2:06
4:26
7:27
11:53
1:23
13:16
3:17
16:33
4:07
20:40
1:33
22:13
2:48
25:01
4:07
29:08
3:10
32:18
1:19
33:37
 
13Lena Bayard
Stora Tuna OK
33:472:28
2:28
1:35
4:03
8:22
12:25
1:33
13:58
3:04
17:02
4:40
21:42
1:24
23:06
3:29
26:35
2:56
29:31
2:57
32:28
1:19
33:47
 
14Eva Kindlundh
Trosabygdens OK
33:503:18
3:18
1:52
5:10
7:28
12:38
1:18
13:56
3:03
16:59
3:52
20:51
1:25
22:16
3:42
25:58
4:13
30:11
2:32
32:43
1:07
33:50
 
15Gith Thellsén
OK Roxen
35:012:56
2:56
1:50
4:46
8:19
13:05
1:34
14:39
3:05
17:44
4:57
22:41
1:31
24:12
3:05
27:17
3:53
31:10
2:41
33:51
1:10
35:01
 
16Annelie Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:452:49
2:49
1:52
4:41
7:39
12:20
1:27
13:47
2:59
16:46
4:06
20:52
1:25
22:17
6:18
28:35
3:44
32:19
3:18
35:37
1:08
36:45
 
17Carina Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
37:262:24
2:24
3:27
5:51
7:40
13:31
2:04
15:35
5:15
20:50
5:12
26:02
1:19
27:21
2:52
30:13
3:08
33:21
3:00
36:21
1:05
37:26
 
18Eva-Lotta Löfgren
Stora Tuna OK
37:543:08
3:08
2:31
5:39
9:19
14:58
1:24
16:22
2:47
19:09
4:11
23:20
2:11
25:31
3:22
28:53
4:45
33:38
2:50
36:28
1:26
37:54
 
19Anna-Sofie Bark
Linköpings OK
39:072:58
2:58
2:20
5:18
7:23
12:41
1:49
14:30
7:55
22:25
4:43
27:08
1:14
28:22
2:17
30:39
5:00
35:39
2:24
38:03
1:04
39:07
 
20Annika Asketun
OK Roxen
39:352:04
2:04
2:24
4:28
10:28
14:56
1:35
16:31
6:58
23:29
5:03
28:32
1:14
29:46
2:26
32:12
3:14
35:26
3:00
38:26
1:09
39:35
 
21Camilla Wallin
Stora Tuna OK
40:123:38
3:38
2:28
6:06
9:49
15:55
1:55
17:50
2:59
20:49
4:50
25:39
1:35
27:14
3:17
30:31
5:36
36:07
2:50
38:57
1:15
40:12
 
22Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
40:573:24
3:24
1:51
5:15
10:24
15:39
2:41
18:20
3:11
21:31
4:33
26:04
1:30
27:34
3:19
30:53
5:50
36:43
3:04
39:47
1:10
40:57
 
23Lotta Stenström
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
42:163:19
3:19
2:12
5:31
8:56
14:27
2:03
16:30
3:47
20:17
8:42
28:59
1:07
30:06
3:54
34:00
4:04
38:04
3:08
41:12
1:04
42:16
 
24Sara Hektor
Järla Orientering
42:172:41
2:41
2:13
4:54
9:34
14:28
1:36
16:04
4:38
20:42
5:20
26:02
1:48
27:50
3:55
31:45
4:53
36:38
4:05
40:43
1:34
42:17
 
25Helena Holm
OK Roxen
43:563:15
3:15
1:56
5:11
11:57
17:08
1:43
18:51
3:31
22:22
4:38
27:00
1:42
28:42
5:16
33:58
5:36
39:34
3:07
42:41
1:15
43:56
 
26Helena Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
50:453:09
3:09
2:56
6:05
13:05
19:10
1:43
20:53
3:10
24:03
5:55
29:58
2:18
32:16
3:15
35:31
10:46
46:17
3:22
49:39
1:06
50:45
 
27Ulrica Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
55:383:56
3:56
2:28
6:24
13:23
19:47
2:50
22:37
6:18
28:55
6:57
35:52
2:06
37:58
6:45
44:43
5:46
50:29
3:50
54:19
1:19
55:38
 
28Eva Engman
OK Denseln
59:474:25
4:25
2:13
6:38
13:38
20:16

20:16
6:52
27:08
5:56
33:04
2:23
35:27
5:14
40:41
14:28
55:09
3:19
58:28
1:19
59:47
 
Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.




D453130 m30 anmälda
1Inger Berg
Linköpings OK
26:341:53
1:53
1:37
3:30
6:07
9:37
1:14
10:51
2:12
13:03
3:40
16:43
1:08
17:51
2:18
20:09
2:55
23:04
2:25
25:29
1:05
26:34
 
2Monica Hatlen
Tullinge SK
27:192:22
2:22
1:18
3:40
5:37
9:17
1:10
10:27
2:12
12:39
3:21
16:00
1:16
17:16
2:48
20:04
3:56
24:00
2:15
26:15
1:04
27:19
 
3Åsa Westlund
Trosabygdens OK
30:432:24
2:24
1:36
4:00
7:39
11:39
1:24
13:03
2:35
15:38
5:02
20:40
1:16
21:56
2:48
24:44
2:33
27:17
2:33
29:50
0:53
30:43
 
4Carina Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
30:452:54
2:54
1:24
4:18
7:13
11:31
1:12
12:43
2:47
15:30
3:47
19:17
1:29
20:46
2:54
23:40
3:41
27:21
2:18
29:39
1:06
30:45
 
5Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:152:14
2:14
1:41
3:55
6:49
10:44
1:09
11:53
2:31
14:24
5:42
20:06
1:44
21:50
2:47
24:37
2:42
27:19
2:39
29:58
1:17
31:15
 
6Carina Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
31:391:57
1:57
1:22
3:19
7:34
10:53
1:07
12:00
3:14
15:14
5:06
20:20
1:09
21:29
2:51
24:20
3:40
28:00
2:47
30:47
0:52
31:39
 
7Annika Brodin
Lindebygdens OK
33:082:29
2:29
2:16
4:45
6:58
11:43
1:21
13:04
2:50
15:54
4:05
19:59
1:45
21:44
2:36
24:20
4:57
29:17
2:38
31:55
1:13
33:08
 
8Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
33:163:11
3:11
1:47
4:58
8:02
13:00
1:38
14:38
3:04
17:42
4:18
22:00
1:25
23:25
2:52
26:17
2:53
29:10
2:48
31:58
1:18
33:16
 
9Anna-Karin Sundqvist
Tullinge SK
33:542:20
2:20
1:27
3:47
12:32
16:19
1:09
17:28
2:38
20:06
3:39
23:45
1:17
25:02
2:24
27:26
3:00
30:26
2:21
32:47
1:07
33:54
 
10Lotta Jungåker
Korsnäs IF OK
33:573:24
3:24
1:56
5:20
7:43
13:03
1:40
14:43
2:43
17:26
5:03
22:29
1:19
23:48
3:00
26:48
2:51
29:39
2:51
32:30
1:27
33:57
 
11Anita Seger-Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:062:23
2:23
1:35
3:58
8:50
12:48
1:20
14:08
3:52
18:00
3:40
21:40
1:56
23:36
2:39
26:15
4:03
30:18
2:34
32:52
1:14
34:06
 
12Gitte Engström
Linköpings OK
34:292:09
2:09
1:40
3:49
7:09
10:58
1:35
12:33
4:22
16:55
5:19
22:14
1:05
23:19
3:13
26:32
4:17
30:49
2:28
33:17
1:12
34:29
 
13Karin Lundström
OK Roxen
34:412:41
2:41
1:38
4:19
7:01
11:20
1:15
12:35
4:52
17:27
4:20
21:47
1:08
22:55
2:56
25:51
5:15
31:06
2:30
33:36
1:05
34:41
 
14Anne Bössfall
Linköpings OK
35:272:48
2:48
1:47
4:35
7:13
11:48
1:33
13:21
2:43
16:04
8:14
24:18
1:39
25:57
2:52
28:49
2:45
31:34
2:38
34:12
1:15
35:27
 
15Helena Pepa
Hagaby GOIF
35:472:21
2:21
1:30
3:51
11:56
15:47
1:18
17:05
2:52
19:57
4:12
24:09
1:38
25:47
2:51
28:38
2:59
31:37
2:54
34:31
1:16
35:47
 
16Marie Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
36:193:08
3:08
1:52
5:00
8:33
13:33
1:39
15:12
3:10
18:22
4:50
23:12
1:31
24:43
3:43
28:26
3:43
32:09
2:56
35:05
1:14
36:19
 
17Pia Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
37:363:32
3:32
1:45
5:17
7:57
13:14
1:27
14:41
3:09
17:50
4:47
22:37
1:49
24:26
3:29
27:55
5:25
33:20
2:56
36:16
1:20
37:36
 
18Caroline Johansson
OK Ravinen
37:482:45
2:45
2:26
5:11
10:07
15:18
1:37
16:55
3:05
20:00
4:52
24:52
1:36
26:28
3:17
29:45
3:16
33:01
3:22
36:23
1:25
37:48
 
19Maria Bratt
Tullinge SK
37:552:36
2:36
1:29
4:05
10:01
14:06
1:43
15:49
3:18
19:07
4:10
23:17
1:28
24:45
2:58
27:43
6:22
34:05
2:44
36:49
1:06
37:55
 
20Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
40:182:45
2:45
2:39
5:24
9:42
15:06
1:47
16:53
3:06
19:59
7:53
27:52
1:22
29:14
3:13
32:27
3:38
36:05
2:59
39:04
1:14
40:18
 
21Carina Johansson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
40:303:40
3:40
2:00
5:40
9:32
15:12
1:42
16:54
3:33
20:27
5:57
26:24
1:41
28:05
3:58
32:03
3:43
35:46
3:13
38:59
1:31
40:30
 
22Pirkko Hammarström
OK Måsen
41:343:02
3:02
1:44
4:46
9:02
13:48
2:04
15:52
4:47
20:39
5:27
26:06
1:31
27:37
3:34
31:11
5:24
36:35
3:31
40:06
1:28
41:34
 
23Karin Skullman
Vimmerby OK
42:312:50
2:50
1:48
4:38
13:00
17:38
1:34
19:12
3:12
22:24
5:19
27:43
2:14
29:57
3:32
33:29
4:10
37:39
3:20
40:59
1:32
42:31
 
24Ingrid Svensson
Finspångs SOK
44:503:41
3:41
1:54
5:35
13:00
18:35
2:18
20:53
3:22
24:15
5:20
29:35
1:38
31:13
4:25
35:38
4:17
39:55
3:26
43:21
1:29
44:50
 
25Eva Lenell
Mälarö SOK
51:003:04
3:04
2:10
5:14
12:06
17:20
1:56
19:16
8:37
27:53
6:17
34:10
2:26
36:36
4:19
40:55
5:20
46:15
3:21
49:36
1:24
51:00
 
26Madelene Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
52:174:24
4:24
2:41
7:05
12:13
19:18
2:06
21:24
4:19
25:43
6:54
32:37
2:22
34:59
4:47
39:46
6:33
46:19
4:29
50:48
1:29
52:17
 
27Camilla Larsson
OK Hällen
60:152:42
2:42
2:45
5:27
24:44
30:11
1:35
31:46
5:28
37:14
5:38
42:52
2:00
44:52
4:37
49:29
6:21
55:50
3:03
58:53
1:22
60:15
 
28Birgitta Henriksson
Järla Orientering
74:006:39
6:39
4:01
10:40
19:49
30:29
3:20
33:49
5:39
39:28
13:04
52:32
3:32
56:04
5:48
61:52
6:20
68:12
4:19
72:31
1:29
74:00
 




D502970 m22 anmälda
1Lena Larsson
Sala OK
31:011:12
1:12
2:14
3:26
5:18
8:44
2:42
11:26
3:18
14:44
1:54
16:38
1:58
18:36
4:04
22:40
2:28
25:08
2:20
27:28
2:30
29:58
1:03
31:01
2Åsa Sundberg
OK Södertörn
34:121:23
1:23
2:30
3:53
4:20
8:13
2:57
11:10
3:01
14:11
1:41
15:52
2:18
18:10
4:01
22:11
2:38
24:49
5:04
29:53
3:16
33:09
1:03
34:12
3Barbro Isaksson
OK Tisaren
34:481:34
1:34
2:59
4:33
4:46
9:19
3:09
12:28
3:34
16:02
1:42
17:44
2:18
20:02
3:11
23:13
3:16
26:29
4:02
30:31
3:04
33:35
1:13
34:48
4Inger Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
36:191:35
1:35
3:00
4:35
4:59
9:34
3:19
12:53
3:05
15:58
1:43
17:41
2:57
20:38
3:35
24:13
3:40
27:53
3:54
31:47
3:05
34:52
1:27
36:19
5Karin Gunnarsson
Stora Tuna OK
36:281:11
1:11
2:11
3:22
4:10
7:32
4:00
11:32
2:44
14:16
1:26
15:42
8:07
23:49
3:02
26:51
3:24
30:15
2:46
33:01
2:23
35:24
1:04
36:28
6Birgit Åkerblom
Stora Tuna OK
37:061:17
1:17
2:23
3:40
5:00
8:40
3:50
12:30
3:34
16:04
1:57
18:01
2:58
20:59
3:28
24:27
3:12
27:39
5:05
32:44
2:56
35:40
1:26
37:06
7Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
37:571:20
1:20
2:58
4:18
5:10
9:28
4:07
13:35
7:41
21:16
1:29
22:45
2:10
24:55
3:10
28:05
3:10
31:15
3:06
34:21
2:25
36:46
1:11
37:57
8Helena Bachman
Täby OK
38:551:31
1:31
3:02
4:33
4:44
9:17
3:32
12:49
3:45
16:34
1:52
18:26
3:23
21:49
3:18
25:07
5:53
31:00
3:28
34:28
3:07
37:35
1:20
38:55
9Kristina Hagfalk
OK Hällen
40:161:32
1:32
3:06
4:38
4:48
9:26
3:21
12:47
3:09
15:56
1:48
17:44
4:22
22:06
3:21
25:27
3:21
28:48
6:27
35:15
3:39
38:54
1:22
40:16
10Karin Dahlgren
Hagaby GOIF
43:131:35
1:35
3:08
4:43
6:49
11:32
4:17
15:49
 
22:38
3:01
25:39
3:56
29:35
3:53
33:28
4:06
37:34
4:11
41:45
1:28
43:13
11Vivianne Lindstam
Sol Tranås
43:341:24
1:24
4:21
5:45
6:04
11:49
4:29
16:18
3:56
20:14
3:25
23:39
3:18
26:57
4:49
31:46
3:41
35:27
3:18
38:45
3:37
42:22
1:12
43:34
12Kerstin Ohlsson
Haninge SOK
44:101:28
1:28
3:03
4:31
5:22
9:53
3:41
13:34
3:56
17:30
2:12
19:42
3:13
22:55
5:05
28:00
3:27
31:27
7:35
39:02
3:32
42:34
1:36
44:10
13Carina Faxén
Linköpings OK
45:021:31
1:31
2:27
3:58
4:32
8:30
4:10
12:40
3:50
16:30
4:36
21:06
4:19
25:25
4:21
29:46
3:42
33:28
7:11
40:39
2:54
43:33
1:29
45:02
14Birgitta Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
49:241:25
1:25
2:47
4:12
8:30
12:42
3:29
16:11
5:42
21:53
3:04
24:57
3:15
28:12
3:58
32:10
4:02
36:12
8:37
44:49
3:15
48:04
1:20
49:24
15Catharina Forsén
OK Denseln
51:501:54
1:54
3:35
5:29
9:39
15:08
4:33
19:41
4:23
24:04
2:02
26:06
3:43
29:49
4:36
34:25
4:13
38:38
7:43
46:21
3:50
50:11
1:39
51:50
16Lena Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
56:091:29
1:29
3:23
4:52
10:03
14:55
14:43
29:38
8:48
38:26
1:25
39:51
1:56
41:47
3:00
44:47
2:57
47:44
3:58
51:42
3:04
54:46
1:23
56:09
17Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
57:152:54
2:54
3:22
6:16
14:23
20:39
7:42
28:21
3:29
31:50
2:04
33:54
3:46
37:40
5:42
43:22
3:40
47:02
5:30
52:32
3:20
55:52
1:23
57:15
Jane Melin
Hagaby GOIF
Ej godk.1:29
1:29
2:33
4:02
4:40
8:42
12:04
20:46
       
50:55




D552680 m11 anmälda
1Magdalena Wahlqvist-Axi
GOIF Tjalve
29:571:24
1:24
2:47
4:11
6:05
10:16
2:11
12:27
2:06
14:33
3:23
17:56
3:42
21:38
3:34
25:12
3:24
28:36
1:21
29:57
  
2Titti Bergendahl
OK Måsen
32:221:25
1:25
2:59
4:24
6:09
10:33
2:38
13:11
4:34
17:45
3:12
20:57
4:04
25:01
3:27
28:28
2:43
31:11
1:11
32:22
  
3Lena Persson
Gamleby OK
33:361:20
1:20
3:07
4:27
8:16
12:43
2:13
14:56
1:29
16:25
3:08
19:33
3:29
23:02
6:26
29:28
2:51
32:19
1:17
33:36
  
4Eva Svanström
Västerviks OK
39:111:40
1:40
2:46
4:26
6:12
10:38
4:04
14:42
2:25
17:07
3:47
20:54
4:24
25:18
9:06
34:24
3:31
37:55
1:16
39:11
  
5Maud Göthe-Lundgren
Linköpings OK
43:141:52
1:52
3:21
5:13
9:41
14:54
3:04
17:58
3:48
21:46
4:38
26:24
7:05
33:29
4:43
38:12
3:30
41:42
1:32
43:14
  
6Monika Eriksson
OK Klemmingen
44:011:32
1:32
3:14
4:46
13:56
18:42
3:08
21:50
2:13
24:03
3:49
27:52
4:15
32:07
6:54
39:01
3:31
42:32
1:29
44:01
  
7Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
46:491:43
1:43
5:00
6:43
8:51
15:34
3:21
18:55
2:15
21:10
4:38
25:48
4:43
30:31
10:54
41:25
4:14
45:39
1:10
46:49
  
8Carin Andersson
OK Denseln
56:202:19
2:19
9:27
11:46
13:41
25:27
4:01
29:28
3:13
32:41
5:32
38:13
5:42
43:55
5:18
49:13
4:57
54:10
2:10
56:20
  
9Tanja-Birgit Söderström
Sala OK
78:283:27
3:27
6:55
10:22
14:01
24:23
10:09
34:32
3:51
38:23
9:06
47:29
9:34
57:03
13:19
70:22
5:26
75:48
2:40
78:28
  
10Ingrid Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
82:242:38
2:38
4:17
6:55
38:11
45:06
6:08
51:14
2:19
53:33
5:14
58:47
9:27
68:14
8:02
76:16
4:20
80:36
1:48
82:24
  




D602600 m10 anmälda
1Britta Eklund
Trosabygdens OK
30:273:03
3:03
2:23
5:26
4:28
9:54
4:28
14:22
3:57
18:19
3:00
21:19
3:41
25:00
1:15
26:15
2:56
29:11
1:16
30:27
  
2Pirkko Stenerhag
Västerbergslagens OL
36:093:34
3:34
3:23
6:57
3:24
10:21
4:51
15:12
4:14
19:26
3:13
22:39
4:47
27:26
3:39
31:05
3:37
34:42
1:27
36:09
  
3Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
38:154:18
4:18
3:32
7:50
7:08
14:58
5:57
20:55
4:06
25:01
3:02
28:03
3:45
31:48
1:41
33:29
3:34
37:03
1:12
38:15
  
4Birgitta Billstam
Järfälla OK
39:043:16
3:16
3:12
6:28
2:57
9:25
13:22
22:47
3:34
26:21
3:49
30:10
3:11
33:21
1:19
34:40
2:58
37:38
1:26
39:04
  
5Stina Korall
Motala AIF OL
51:066:08
6:08
4:28
10:36
10:20
20:56
6:01
26:57
6:18
33:15
4:03
37:18
5:36
42:54
2:19
45:13
4:14
49:27
1:39
51:06
  
6Marita Granath
OK Roxen
52:454:37
4:37
3:52
8:29
5:40
14:09
7:06
21:15
6:36
27:51
4:52
32:43
6:20
39:03
7:01
46:04
4:54
50:58
1:47
52:45
  
7Gunvor Fridh
Linköpings OK
63:514:32
4:32
5:11
9:43
5:16
14:59
7:33
22:32
12:22
34:54
4:36
39:30
9:54
49:24
6:27
55:51
5:39
61:30
2:21
63:51
  
Ann-Christine Ek
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.4:43
4:43
4:22
9:05
  
15:10
7:30
22:40
  
34:32
3:05
37:37
  




D652360 m8 anmälda
1Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
29:143:32
3:32
3:01
6:33
4:14
10:47
4:11
14:58
2:02
17:00
3:38
20:38
3:53
24:31
3:33
28:04
1:10
29:14
   
2Anita Johansson
OK Tor
30:335:10
5:10
2:16
7:26
3:18
10:44
3:15
13:59
4:25
18:24
3:31
21:55
4:41
26:36
2:43
29:19
1:14
30:33
   
3Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK
31:173:15
3:15
2:44
5:59
6:20
12:19
3:25
15:44
1:34
17:18
5:55
23:13
3:23
26:36
3:15
29:51
1:26
31:17
   
4Eva Lindgren
Linköpings OK
35:125:53
5:53
2:42
8:35
4:08
12:43
4:00
16:43
1:51
18:34
7:52
26:26
3:25
29:51
3:45
33:36
1:36
35:12
   
5Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
36:284:13
4:13
2:44
6:57
4:26
11:23
4:15
15:38
1:56
17:34
8:13
25:47
5:09
30:56
3:59
34:55
1:33
36:28
   
6Sonja Hansson
GOIF Tjalve
38:463:57
3:57
2:34
6:31
4:39
11:10
4:34
15:44
1:44
17:28
4:15
21:43
11:32
33:15
3:48
37:03
1:43
38:46
   
7Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
39:034:40
4:40
2:32
7:12
4:30
11:42
4:19
16:01
7:05
23:06
5:04
28:10
5:27
33:37
3:49
37:26
1:37
39:03
   
8Kristina Skoglund
SOIK Hellas
56:346:29
6:29
3:51
10:20
7:04
17:24
6:39
24:03
2:40
26:43
6:19
33:02
15:12
48:14
6:16
54:30
2:04
56:34
   




D702360 m5 anmälda
1Britt Ericson
Hammarby IF OF
31:344:31
4:31
3:23
7:54
5:14
13:08
3:54
17:02
1:44
18:46
3:46
22:32
3:55
26:27
3:35
30:02
1:32
31:34
   
2Solveig Dillman
Hammarby IF OF
32:084:17
4:17
2:35
6:52
7:42
14:34
3:29
18:03
2:21
20:24
3:35
23:59
3:32
27:31
3:13
30:44
1:24
32:08
   
3Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
34:434:18
4:18
2:49
7:07
4:26
11:33
4:40
16:13
2:19
18:32
4:32
23:04
6:19
29:23
3:47
33:10
1:33
34:43
   
4Hansi Fridström
Finspångs SOK
48:064:27
4:27
3:54
8:21
6:20
14:41
5:17
19:58
6:28
26:26
6:24
32:50
7:39
40:29
5:50
46:19
1:47
48:06
   
Gudrun Thiger
Linköpings AIK
Ej godk.5:14
5:14
4:03
9:17
14:26
23:43
6:26
30:09
2:35
32:44
5:48
38:32
 
59:24
2:30
61:54
   




D752360 m3 anmälda
1Gunnel Nilsson
Linköpings AIK
38:504:18
4:18
4:22
8:40
4:43
13:23
8:03
21:26
2:34
24:00
4:01
28:01
5:29
33:30
3:50
37:20
1:30
38:50
   
2Jonna Engblom
Linköpings AIK
42:144:49
4:49
3:37
8:26
5:50
14:16
5:59
20:15
2:23
22:38
5:28
28:06
8:27
36:33
3:58
40:31
1:43
42:14
   




H102100 m12 anmälda
1Viktor Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
13:252:10
2:10
2:00
4:10
2:09
6:19
0:59
7:18
1:57
9:15
1:41
10:56
1:42
12:38
0:47
13:25
    
2Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården
14:202:10
2:10
2:03
4:13
2:32
6:45
1:05
7:50
2:05
9:55
1:53
11:48
1:33
13:21
0:59
14:20
    
3Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
15:402:34
2:34
2:24
4:58
2:24
7:22
1:11
8:33
2:18
10:51
1:59
12:50
1:46
14:36
1:04
15:40
    
4Thorsten Svensson
Finspångs SOK
16:042:41
2:41
2:23
5:04
2:31
7:35
1:42
9:17
2:17
11:34
1:46
13:20
1:42
15:02
1:02
16:04
    
5Nils Ottosson
Gävle OK
16:512:35
2:35
2:25
5:00
2:51
7:51
1:10
9:01
2:23
11:24
2:24
13:48
1:58
15:46
1:05
16:51
    
6Leo Johansson
OK Kolmården
18:132:34
2:34
3:11
5:45
2:48
8:33
1:27
10:00
2:35
12:35
2:21
14:56
1:58
16:54
1:19
18:13
    
7Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK
23:253:06
3:06
3:12
6:18
4:15
10:33
2:23
12:56
2:54
15:50
2:36
18:26
3:46
22:12
1:13
23:25
    
8Emil Forslund
Linköpings OK
29:104:07
4:07
4:17
8:24
4:51
13:15
2:34
15:49
5:27
21:16
3:14
24:30
3:12
27:42
1:28
29:10
    
9Peter Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
36:125:40
5:40
5:34
11:14
6:52
18:06
1:46
19:52
5:16
25:08
5:12
30:20
4:17
34:37
1:35
36:12
    




H122350 m34 anmälda
1August Mollén
OK Denseln
16:390:35
0:35
1:44
2:19
1:43
4:02
1:30
5:32
1:44
7:16
1:32
8:48
1:56
10:44
0:35
11:19
2:05
13:24
2:21
15:45
0:54
16:39
 
2Albin Andersson
Tullinge SK
18:210:47
0:47
2:10
2:57
1:51
4:48
1:26
6:14
2:25
8:39
1:05
9:44
1:28
11:12
0:41
11:53
2:21
14:14
3:04
17:18
1:03
18:21
 
3Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
18:280:36
0:36
1:56
2:32
1:51
4:23
1:28
5:51
2:09
8:00
1:11
9:11
1:53
11:04
0:44
11:48
2:17
14:05
3:17
17:22
1:06
18:28
 
4Jesper Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
18:340:34
0:34
1:57
2:31
1:53
4:24
1:21
5:45
2:00
7:45
0:48
8:33
1:07
9:40
0:40
10:20
4:40
15:00
2:36
17:36
0:58
18:34
 
5Viktor Barkegren
Stora Tuna OK
18:430:46
0:46
2:41
3:27
1:49
5:16
1:34
6:50
2:19
9:09
0:52
10:01
1:33
11:34
0:44
12:18
2:15
14:33
3:07
17:40
1:03
18:43
 
6Erik Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
19:490:51
0:51
2:27
3:18
2:01
5:19
1:41
7:00
2:16
9:16
0:58
10:14
1:34
11:48
0:58
12:46
2:06
14:52
3:48
18:40
1:09
19:49
 
7Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
19:550:38
0:38
3:30
4:08
1:56
6:04
1:31
7:35
2:08
9:43
1:27
11:10
1:23
12:33
0:46
13:19
2:11
15:30
3:22
18:52
1:03
19:55
 
8Ludvig Ek
Nyköpings OK
20:260:37
0:37
4:41
5:18
2:00
7:18
1:28
8:46
2:27
11:13
0:51
12:04
1:25
13:29
0:47
14:16
1:56
16:12
3:26
19:38
0:48
20:26
 
9Gustav Engman
OK Denseln
21:020:38
0:38
3:24
4:02
2:04
6:06
1:38
7:44
2:29
10:13
1:09
11:22
1:36
12:58
0:55
13:53
2:17
16:10
3:35
19:45
1:17
21:02
 
10Joar Lönngren
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
22:230:42
0:42
2:30
3:12
2:17
5:29
1:50
7:19
2:41
10:00
1:40
11:40
2:16
13:56
0:48
14:44
2:48
17:32
3:42
21:14
1:09
22:23
 
11Hugo Lillieström
OK Roxen
22:240:43
0:43
2:11
2:54
3:08
6:02
1:38
7:40
2:22
10:02
1:09
11:11
2:04
13:15
0:47
14:02
3:37
17:39
3:40
21:19
1:05
22:24
 
12Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
22:480:43
0:43
2:25
3:08
2:44
5:52
1:50
7:42
2:42
10:24
0:48
11:12
1:40
12:52
0:50
13:42
4:36
18:18
3:44
22:02
0:46
22:48
 
13Pontus Lindblom
OK Roxen
23:060:40
0:40
2:32
3:12
2:12
5:24
2:21
7:45
3:14
10:59
1:28
12:27
2:45
15:12
0:47
15:59
2:30
18:29
3:34
22:03
1:03
23:06
 
14Rikard Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL
24:120:39
0:39
2:07
2:46
2:21
5:07
1:35
6:42
2:12
8:54
6:06
15:00
1:37
16:37
0:41
17:18
2:33
19:51
3:16
23:07
1:05
24:12
 
15Oscar Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
24:180:51
0:51
5:23
6:14
2:03
8:17
1:32
9:49
2:02
11:51
1:09
13:00
1:33
14:33
0:50
15:23
4:22
19:45
3:34
23:19
0:59
24:18
 
16Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
24:340:47
0:47
3:04
3:51
4:41
8:32
2:16
10:48
2:35
13:23
1:08
14:31
2:07
16:38
0:48
17:26
2:08
19:34
3:52
23:26
1:08
24:34
 
17Isak Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
26:390:41
0:41
4:22
5:03
1:58
7:01
1:52
8:53
2:13
11:06
3:58
15:04
1:37
16:41
1:00
17:41
4:24
22:05
3:31
25:36
1:03
26:39
 
18Sebastian Eriksson
OK Hällen
28:050:45
0:45
3:51
4:36
4:38
9:14
1:33
10:47
2:28
13:15
1:26
14:41
3:04
17:45
0:47
18:32
4:56
23:28
3:35
27:03
1:02
28:05
 
19Henning Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK
28:200:37
0:37
2:04
2:41
2:17
4:58
1:33
6:31
2:14
8:45
0:51
9:36
10:07
19:43
0:51
20:34
2:29
23:03
4:00
27:03
1:17
28:20
 
20Jakob Peterson
Linköpings OK
28:370:41
0:41
3:30
4:11
4:37
8:48
1:58
10:46
2:18
13:04
1:51
14:55
3:10
18:05
0:44
18:49
5:20
24:09
3:29
27:38
0:59
28:37
 
21Jesper Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
29:071:41
1:41
3:21
5:02
3:45
8:47
2:55
11:42
3:04
14:46
1:04
15:50
2:36
18:26
1:20
19:46
3:09
22:55
5:11
28:06
1:01
29:07
 
22Erik Jonasson
OK Kolmården
29:211:05
1:05
3:29
4:34
3:47
8:21
3:30
11:51
3:43
15:34
1:24
16:58
2:02
19:00
1:06
20:06
3:47
23:53
4:16
28:09
1:12
29:21
 
23Josef Johansson
OK Kolmården
29:340:49
0:49
3:22
4:11
3:58
8:09
2:36
10:45
4:27
15:12
2:01
17:13
2:37
19:50
0:52
20:42
3:12
23:54
4:38
28:32
1:02
29:34
 
24Dan Österlund
Västerås SOK
30:060:46
0:46
3:28
4:14
3:02
7:16
3:28
10:44
4:05
14:49
2:18
17:07
2:16
19:23
0:53
20:16
4:09
24:25
4:23
28:48
1:18
30:06
 
25Joel Sjödin
OK Kolmården
30:127:33
7:33
2:51
10:24
2:48
13:12
2:12
15:24
2:21
17:45
1:23
19:08
1:50
20:58
0:52
21:50
3:08
24:58
4:05
29:03
1:09
30:12
 
26Gustaf Hedegård
OK Kolmården
30:320:51
0:51
4:47
5:38
2:50
8:28
4:56
13:24
4:06
17:30
1:26
18:56
1:45
20:41
1:05
21:46
4:33
26:19
3:15
29:34
0:58
30:32
 
27Jacob Wadman
Nyköpings OK
30:440:47
0:47
5:12
5:59
4:52
10:51
2:00
12:51
2:17
15:08
1:54
17:02
3:14
20:16
0:45
21:01
4:50
25:51
3:49
29:40
1:04
30:44
 
28Eric Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
32:330:43
0:43
2:53
3:36
2:57
6:33
1:42
8:15
2:18
10:33
12:19
22:52
1:27
24:19
1:52
26:11
1:55
28:06
3:22
31:28
1:05
32:33
 
29Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
37:291:19
1:19
9:10
10:29
1:56
12:25
3:37
16:02
4:21
20:23
1:34
21:57
2:20
24:17
1:24
25:41
2:55
28:36
5:59
34:35
2:54
37:29
 
30Hugo Dalhammer
OK Roxen
43:440:51
0:51
7:30
8:21
3:15
11:36
2:52
14:28
4:34
19:02
1:20
20:22
12:43
33:05
0:58
34:03
4:01
38:04
4:21
42:25
1:19
43:44
 
31Martin Hägglund
Linköpings OK
46:231:01
1:01
20:05
21:06
3:07
24:13
1:51
26:04
3:07
29:11
2:20
31:31
3:01
34:32
1:29
36:01
4:46
40:47
4:43
45:30
0:53
46:23
 




H143150 m46 anmälda
1Andreas Sundström
Västerås SOK
24:490:51
0:51
1:42
2:33
4:38
7:11
3:00
10:11
2:24
12:35
5:24
17:59
0:22
18:21
2:44
21:05
2:56
24:01
0:48
24:49
  
2Oskar Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
25:440:49
0:49
1:32
2:21
4:45
7:06
2:39
9:45
2:04
11:49
2:47
14:36
0:36
15:12
6:45
21:57
2:46
24:43
1:01
25:44
  
3Emil Thellsén
OK Roxen
25:461:00
1:00
1:57
2:57
6:07
9:04
3:10
12:14
2:42
14:56
3:01
17:57
0:34
18:31
2:59
21:30
3:15
24:45
1:01
25:46
  
4Andreas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
27:080:58
0:58
1:57
2:55
5:40
8:35
5:12
13:47
2:23
16:10
3:00
19:10
0:36
19:46
2:48
22:34
3:24
25:58
1:10
27:08
  
5Nils Alexandersson
Stora Tuna OK
27:291:02
1:02
1:47
2:49
4:51
7:40
4:13
11:53
2:41
14:34
4:39
19:13
0:32
19:45
4:02
23:47
2:48
26:35
0:54
27:29
  
6Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
28:031:02
1:02
2:06
3:08
5:16
8:24
5:13
13:37
2:30
16:07
3:40
19:47
1:09
20:56
3:17
24:13
2:55
27:08
0:55
28:03
  
7Emil Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
28:131:09
1:09
2:02
3:11
5:53
9:04
4:11
13:15
2:52
16:07
3:42
19:49
0:35
20:24
3:00
23:24
3:42
27:06
1:07
28:13
  
8Sven Engström
Linköpings OK
29:071:00
1:00
2:49
3:49
5:50
9:39
3:20
12:59
3:13
16:12
4:42
20:54
0:42
21:36
3:12
24:48
3:15
28:03
1:04
29:07
  
9Jakob Fransson
OK Milan
29:561:08
1:08
2:13
3:21
5:53
9:14
4:52
14:06
2:50
16:56
4:19
21:15
0:37
21:52
3:44
25:36
3:18
28:54
1:02
29:56
  
10David Björelind
Järla Orientering
30:171:08
1:08
1:55
3:03
5:49
8:52
5:03
13:55
2:26
16:21
3:03
19:24
0:44
20:08
6:12
26:20
3:00
29:20
0:57
30:17
  
11August Mikaelsson
Västerås SOK
30:430:57
0:57
3:42
4:39
5:30
10:09
3:21
13:30
4:17
17:47
4:11
21:58
0:30
22:28
3:02
25:30
4:03
29:33
1:10
30:43
  
12Per Lindman
Finspångs SOK
30:540:57
0:57
1:56
2:53
8:21
11:14
3:00
14:14
2:34
16:48
3:23
20:11
2:28
22:39
4:13
26:52
3:07
29:59
0:55
30:54
  
13Oskar Leinonen
OK Kolmården
31:401:04
1:04
2:06
3:10
5:18
8:28
4:23
12:51
2:47
15:38
4:35
20:13
0:32
20:45
6:22
27:07
3:41
30:48
0:52
31:40
  
14Olle Andersson
Tullinge SK
32:291:06
1:06
1:50
2:56
5:26
8:22
2:58
11:20
3:42
15:02
5:38
20:40
0:30
21:10
6:59
28:09
3:23
31:32
0:57
32:29
  
15Emanuel Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:411:04
1:04
2:15
3:19
7:24
10:43
7:06
17:49
2:24
20:13
3:00
23:13
0:37
23:50
3:06
26:56
4:33
31:29
1:12
32:41
  
16Jacob Torstensson
Västerås SOK
34:183:05
3:05
2:07
5:12
7:35
12:47
7:05
19:52
2:25
22:17
3:00
25:17
0:31
25:48
3:28
29:16
4:04
33:20
0:58
34:18
  
17André Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
34:241:10
1:10
3:01
4:11
8:08
12:19
4:30
16:49
3:55
20:44
4:26
25:10
0:46
25:56
3:33
29:29
3:53
33:22
1:02
34:24
  
18Isak Söderström
Sala OK
34:391:15
1:15
2:05
3:20
6:16
9:36
4:21
13:57
4:16
18:13
5:53
24:06
0:45
24:51
4:04
28:55
4:37
33:32
1:07
34:39
  
19Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
36:191:09
1:09
1:54
3:03
6:05
9:08
5:21
14:29
2:33
17:02
8:46
25:48
0:30
26:18
5:59
32:17
3:08
35:25
0:54
36:19
  
20Harald Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
37:470:57
0:57
1:50
2:47
4:38
7:25
15:30
22:55
2:37
25:32
3:47
29:19
0:38
29:57
3:34
33:31
3:23
36:54
0:53
37:47
  
21Sebastian Svensson
Finspångs SOK
38:021:01
1:01
1:41
2:42
17:37
20:19
4:29
24:48
2:13
27:01
2:59
30:00
0:30
30:30
3:04
33:34
3:20
36:54
1:08
38:02
  
22Albin Lillieström
OK Roxen
40:321:06
1:06
2:22
3:28
8:56
12:24
3:39
16:03
3:52
19:55
5:03
24:58
0:33
25:31
10:06
35:37
3:59
39:36
0:56
40:32
  
23Oscar Björneklett
Västerås SOK
40:342:13
2:13
2:34
4:47
7:56
12:43
4:16
16:59
5:43
22:42
4:55
27:37
4:02
31:39
4:04
35:43
3:37
39:20
1:14
40:34
  
24Filip Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
40:360:54
0:54
3:35
4:29
12:34
17:03
2:56
19:59
3:42
23:41
3:36
27:17
0:33
27:50
8:02
35:52
3:38
39:30
1:06
40:36
  
25Elias Rankka
OK Roxen
41:571:04
1:04
2:12
3:16
19:02
22:18
4:01
26:19
2:39
28:58
3:17
32:15
0:50
33:05
3:55
37:00
3:46
40:46
1:11
41:57
  
26Albin Bergkvist
Bjursås OK
43:131:23
1:23
2:47
4:10
11:47
15:57
4:15
20:12
3:36
23:48
5:18
29:06
0:33
29:39
8:46
38:25
3:35
42:00
1:13
43:13
  
27Olle Hansson
OK Roxen
44:001:21
1:21
4:36
5:57
11:51
17:48
3:55
21:43
4:56
26:39
5:58
32:37
0:35
33:12
6:07
39:19
3:49
43:08
0:52
44:00
  
28Samuel Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
44:141:02
1:02
1:43
2:45
5:31
8:16
6:00
14:16
15:01
29:17
4:37
33:54
0:31
34:25
5:41
40:06
3:33
43:39
0:35
44:14
  
29Joel Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
44:381:57
1:57
3:37
5:34
9:48
15:22
4:18
19:40
5:40
25:20
6:06
31:26
0:58
32:24
5:12
37:36
5:41
43:17
1:21
44:38
  
30Simon Österlund
Västerås SOK
44:491:22
1:22
2:36
3:58
8:49
12:47
6:29
19:16
5:42
24:58
7:03
32:01
0:43
32:44
5:37
38:21
5:19
43:40
1:09
44:49
  
31Robin Svennberg
Degerfors OK
46:011:46
1:46
2:55
4:41
14:04
18:45
5:08
23:53
6:36
30:29
6:14
36:43
0:39
37:22
3:31
40:53
3:56
44:49
1:12
46:01
  
32Carl Valjus
Hagaby GOIF
47:381:14
1:14
3:05
4:19
6:50
11:09
3:07
14:16
6:44
21:00
8:25
29:25
0:29
29:54
13:03
42:57
3:41
46:38
1:00
47:38
  
33Felix Luks
GOIF Tjalve
48:111:16
1:16
6:09
7:25
8:31
15:56
4:24
20:20
3:41
24:01
14:16
38:17
0:55
39:12
3:48
43:00
4:07
47:07
1:04
48:11
  
34Martin Norrbom
Sala OK
49:551:16
1:16
2:29
3:45
9:22
13:07
11:39
24:46
4:50
29:36
4:42
34:18
0:42
35:00
9:04
44:04
4:43
48:47
1:08
49:55
  
35Mikael Landels Barnes
Stora Tuna OK
50:162:29
2:29
3:00
5:29
8:21
13:50
5:47
19:37
4:58
24:35
6:25
31:00
0:36
31:36
13:28
45:04
4:04
49:08
1:08
50:16
  
36David Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
50:411:02
1:02
3:52
4:54
9:54
14:48
6:46
21:34
11:36
33:10
6:35
39:45
0:48
40:33
4:14
44:47
4:41
49:28
1:13
50:41
  
37Jacob Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
52:091:08
1:08
2:02
3:10
18:13
21:23
4:54
26:17
3:12
29:29
5:51
35:20
0:36
35:56
10:46
46:42
4:15
50:57
1:12
52:09
  
38Rasmus Löfgren
Stora Tuna OK
53:291:21
1:21
3:01
4:22
12:32
16:54
8:53
25:47
4:24
30:11
7:20
37:31
0:49
38:20
8:32
46:52
5:07
51:59
1:30
53:29
  
39Axel Limbäck
Västerås SOK
54:251:27
1:27
2:24
3:51
21:30
25:21
5:50
31:11
6:49
38:00
4:15
42:15
0:42
42:57
6:28
49:25
4:09
53:34
0:51
54:25
  
40Olle Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
63:471:12
1:12
3:12
4:24
11:42
16:06
7:49
23:55
4:30
28:25
12:26
40:51
1:28
42:19
10:10
52:29
9:54
62:23
1:24
63:47
  
41Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK
66:231:30
1:30
3:03
4:33
21:51
26:24
5:32
31:56
10:16
42:12
10:08
52:20
1:18
53:38
5:09
58:47
6:08
64:55
1:28
66:23
  
42Tobias Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
70:182:19
2:19
6:21
8:40
21:43
30:23
4:15
34:38
5:37
40:15
19:01
59:16
1:20
60:36
4:21
64:57
4:25
69:22
0:56
70:18
  
Adam Thellsén
OK Roxen
Ej godk.1:15
1:15
5:09
6:24
5:49
12:13
 
19:54
3:54
23:48
0:36
24:24
8:25
32:49
4:34
37:23
1:17
38:40
  




H163530 m56 anmälda
1Max Berggren
OK Denseln
23:260:53
0:53
1:42
2:35
5:27
8:02
1:02
9:04
1:03
10:07
3:36
13:43
1:53
15:36
1:34
17:10
1:05
18:15
1:28
19:43
2:48
22:31
0:55
23:26
2Leif Svensson
Finspångs SOK
23:450:51
0:51
1:34
2:25
5:32
7:57
1:05
9:02
1:09
10:11
4:18
14:29
1:42
16:11
1:40
17:51
0:51
18:42
1:25
20:07
2:46
22:53
0:52
23:45
3Daniel Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
23:460:46
0:46
1:23
2:09
4:38
6:47
0:57
7:44
0:58
8:42
4:58
13:40
1:33
15:13
2:04
17:17
0:52
18:09
1:52
20:01
2:55
22:56
0:50
23:46
4Didrik Hall
Nyköpings OK
24:280:44
0:44
1:18
2:02
5:09
7:11
1:06
8:17
1:07
9:24
3:47
13:11
1:38
14:49
1:55
16:44
0:49
17:33
3:19
20:52
2:45
23:37
0:51
24:28
5Fredrik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
25:190:50
0:50
1:32
2:22
5:45
8:07
1:16
9:23
1:15
10:38
4:07
14:45
2:00
16:45
1:37
18:22
0:56
19:18
1:53
21:11
3:14
24:25
0:54
25:19
6Martin Dahlgren-Rosén
Järla Orientering
25:390:44
0:44
1:38
2:22
5:53
8:15
1:02
9:17
1:08
10:25
5:37
16:02
1:40
17:42
1:46
19:28
1:04
20:32
1:28
22:00
2:49
24:49
0:50
25:39
7Carl Boman
Västerås SOK
25:530:52
0:52
1:32
2:24
6:00
8:24
1:14
9:38
1:09
10:47
5:11
15:58
1:39
17:37
1:40
19:17
1:17
20:34
1:27
22:01
2:51
24:52
1:01
25:53
8Petter Johansson
Linköpings OK
26:400:44
0:44
1:25
2:09
6:06
8:15
1:55
10:10
1:17
11:27
4:46
16:13
1:47
18:00
2:13
20:13
0:48
21:01
1:49
22:50
3:00
25:50
0:50
26:40
9Oskar Andrén
OK Tisaren
27:170:54
0:54
1:27
2:21
5:27
7:48
1:15
9:03
1:18
10:21
5:05
15:26
1:43
17:09
1:58
19:07
1:02
20:09
3:38
23:47
2:40
26:27
0:50
27:17
10Jonatan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
27:220:42
0:42
1:35
2:17
5:23
7:40
1:12
8:52
1:04
9:56
3:54
13:50
1:48
15:38
1:28
17:06
1:17
18:23
5:07
23:30
2:55
26:25
0:57
27:22
11Jens Rönnols
Täby OK
28:190:57
0:57
1:39
2:36
5:53
8:29
1:05
9:34
1:07
10:41
7:30
18:11
1:44
19:55
1:40
21:35
0:52
22:27
1:43
24:10
3:27
27:37
0:42
28:19
Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
28:190:54
0:54
1:39
2:33
6:17
8:50
1:14
10:04
1:16
11:20
4:35
15:55
1:55
17:50
1:49
19:39
2:46
22:25
1:34
23:59
3:29
27:28
0:51
28:19
13Erik Lindgren
KFUM Örebro OK
28:230:50
0:50
1:35
2:25
5:53
8:18
1:20
9:38
1:19
10:57
3:55
14:52
1:44
16:36
1:57
18:33
2:31
21:04
3:19
24:23
3:08
27:31
0:52
28:23
14Jonathan Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
28:430:49
0:49
1:26
2:15
6:15
8:30
1:13
9:43
1:20
11:03
3:40
14:43
1:32
16:15
1:44
17:59
0:48
18:47
5:53
24:40
3:11
27:51
0:52
28:43
15Carl Näslund
Västerås SOK
28:570:59
0:59
1:31
2:30
8:35
11:05
1:16
12:21
1:10
13:31
3:45
17:16
1:51
19:07
2:43
21:50
0:55
22:45
2:10
24:55
3:06
28:01
0:56
28:57
16Elias Öhgren
OK Kåre
29:040:53
0:53
1:42
2:35
6:40
9:15
1:12
10:27
1:12
11:39
4:12
15:51
1:44
17:35
1:32
19:07
1:11
20:18
5:13
25:31
2:40
28:11
0:53
29:04
17Ryan Jones
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:181:05
1:05
1:58
3:03
6:48
9:51
1:14
11:05
1:27
12:32
5:03
17:35
1:44
19:19
1:57
21:16
2:32
23:48
1:38
25:26
3:08
28:34
0:44
29:18
18Arvid Henriksson
Järla Orientering
29:220:48
0:48
1:47
2:35
6:11
8:46
1:00
9:46
1:36
11:22
6:57
18:19
2:03
20:22
1:52
22:14
0:56
23:10
1:45
24:55
3:45
28:40
0:42
29:22
19Viktor Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
29:460:48
0:48
1:43
2:31
10:42
13:13
0:54
14:07
1:16
15:23
4:27
19:50
1:37
21:27
2:08
23:35
1:03
24:38
1:34
26:12
2:41
28:53
0:53
29:46
20Fredrik Peterson
Linköpings OK
30:310:59
0:59
1:39
2:38
7:08
9:46
1:08
10:54
1:15
12:09
6:25
18:34
2:01
20:35
2:07
22:42
0:59
23:41
2:33
26:14
3:29
29:43
0:48
30:31
21Niklas Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
30:381:00
1:00
1:54
2:54
7:07
10:01
1:30
11:31
1:23
12:54
4:47
17:41
2:20
20:01
2:38
22:39
1:21
24:00
2:20
26:20
3:14
29:34
1:04
30:38
22Einar Johansson
Linköpings OK
33:020:57
0:57
1:28
2:25
7:37
10:02
3:31
13:33
1:01
14:34
6:01
20:35
1:50
22:25
1:42
24:07
2:07
26:14
3:04
29:18
2:45
32:03
0:59
33:02
23Glen Bales
OK Kåre
33:270:59
0:59
1:38
2:37
6:30
9:07
1:19
10:26
3:39
14:05
4:41
18:46
2:10
20:56
2:25
23:21
0:58
24:19
5:02
29:21
3:09
32:30
0:57
33:27
24Tobias Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
33:431:22
1:22
1:47
3:09
6:46
9:55
1:38
11:33
1:48
13:21
7:30
20:51
2:12
23:03
3:16
26:19
0:58
27:17
2:01
29:18
3:32
32:50
0:53
33:43
25Niklas Gustafsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
34:350:45
0:45
1:37
2:22
5:17
7:39
1:10
8:49
1:10
9:59
12:29
22:28
1:50
24:18
2:38
26:56
1:35
28:31
1:40
30:11
3:22
33:33
1:02
34:35
26Johan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
36:490:59
0:59
1:46
2:45
7:08
9:53
3:01
12:54
4:46
17:40
5:18
22:58
2:10
25:08
3:06
28:14
1:35
29:49
2:33
32:22
3:27
35:49
1:00
36:49
27Emil Andersson
Tullinge SK
37:350:50
0:50
1:48
2:38
9:25
12:03
1:13
13:16
1:18
14:34
9:48
24:22
1:51
26:13
1:58
28:11
1:23
29:34
4:22
33:56
2:45
36:41
0:54
37:35
28David Stigsmark
Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK
37:560:54
0:54
1:46
2:40
9:31
12:11
1:31
13:42
1:22
15:04
8:47
23:51
2:32
26:23
2:52
29:15
1:48
31:03
2:17
33:20
3:37
36:57
0:59
37:56
29Johan Sköld
Linköpings OK
38:320:59
0:59
2:12
3:11
7:16
10:27
1:48
12:15
1:32
13:47
7:25
21:12
2:25
23:37
2:26
26:03
3:36
29:39
3:42
33:21
4:04
37:25
1:07
38:32
30Kalle Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
38:531:01
1:01
2:17
3:18
8:57
12:15
2:23
14:38
1:34
16:12
6:41
22:53
2:57
25:50
3:16
29:06
1:12
30:18
3:38
33:56
3:47
37:43
1:10
38:53
31Emil Wipp
Järla Orientering
39:001:45
1:45
2:47
4:32
6:31
11:03
1:06
12:09
1:25
13:34
13:04
26:38
2:52
29:30
2:09
31:39
1:12
32:51
1:55
34:46
3:19
38:05
0:55
39:00
32Martin Engman
OK Denseln
39:261:00
1:00
1:58
2:58
8:11
11:09
1:32
12:41
2:02
14:43
7:12
21:55
2:29
24:24
2:34
26:58
1:20
28:18
5:54
34:12
4:04
38:16
1:10
39:26
33Arvid Johnson
Degerfors OK
39:510:58
0:58
2:01
2:59
8:31
11:30
1:39
13:09
1:48
14:57
7:08
22:05
2:24
24:29
2:44
27:13
1:31
28:44
6:33
35:17
3:43
39:00
0:51
39:51
34Edvin Hultberg
Hagaby GOIF
40:511:30
1:30
3:24
4:54
9:22
14:16
4:35
18:51
1:24
20:15
6:51
27:06
2:50
29:56
2:58
32:54
1:40
34:34
1:47
36:21
3:36
39:57
0:54
40:51
35Leonard Balk
Västerås SOK
41:211:05
1:05
2:44
3:49
8:54
12:43
1:40
14:23
2:09
16:32
6:41
23:13
2:51
26:04
3:02
29:06
1:48
30:54
4:41
35:35
4:42
40:17
1:04
41:21
36David Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
42:160:59
0:59
2:44
3:43
7:48
11:31
1:29
13:00
1:24
14:24
5:24
19:48
2:19
22:07
3:04
25:11
2:10
27:21
9:46
37:07
4:01
41:08
1:08
42:16
37Martin Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
42:350:56
0:56
2:17
3:13
8:12
11:25
1:19
12:44
3:29
16:13
12:15
28:28
2:30
30:58
3:25
34:23
1:19
35:42
3:00
38:42
3:00
41:42
0:53
42:35
38Dag Hultberg
OK Kolmården
43:571:04
1:04
3:09
4:13
10:50
15:03
2:44
17:47
1:52
19:39
8:27
28:06
2:52
30:58
3:30
34:28
3:17
37:45
1:50
39:35
3:24
42:59
0:58
43:57
39Fredrik Regborn
Hagaby GOIF
45:001:01
1:01
2:01
3:02
9:17
12:19
3:05
15:24
6:39
22:03
6:00
28:03
2:44
30:47
3:02
33:49
1:09
34:58
5:31
40:29
3:29
43:58
1:02
45:00
40Adam Hansson
OK 64 Torpa
45:560:58
0:58
3:19
4:17
14:16
18:33
1:28
20:01
2:13
22:14
5:13
27:27
4:19
31:46
4:52
36:38
3:19
39:57
1:38
41:35
3:25
45:00
0:56
45:56
41Markus Hellström
Sundbybergs IK
48:235:18
5:18
3:19
8:37
8:07
16:44
2:14
18:58
1:46
20:44
7:57
28:41
3:11
31:52
2:48
34:40
1:24
36:04
7:45
43:49
3:35
47:24
0:59
48:23
42Niklas Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
48:371:02
1:02
1:49
2:51
14:19
17:10
1:26
18:36
2:45
21:21
5:39
27:00
2:17
29:17
2:25
31:42
1:06
32:48
10:23
43:11
4:22
47:33
1:04
48:37
43Henrik Håkansson
OK Kolmården
49:560:54
0:54
1:54
2:48
7:38
10:26
1:25
11:51
1:41
13:32
6:51
20:23
2:38
23:01
4:11
27:12
1:36
28:48
10:35
39:23
7:41
47:04
2:52
49:56
44Fredrik Wallin
Stora Tuna OK
52:571:11
1:11
2:39
3:50
8:30
12:20
1:52
14:12
1:54
16:06
10:32
26:38
8:01
34:39
2:57
37:36
1:32
39:08
8:30
47:38
4:19
51:57
1:00
52:57
45Daniel Ekendahl
OK Milan
55:211:26
1:26
4:20
5:46
17:51
23:37
1:18
24:55
1:47
26:42
7:34
34:16
2:26
36:42
6:22
43:04
1:09
44:13
6:03
50:16
4:06
54:22
0:59
55:21
46Filip Magnusson
Stora Tuna OK
55:391:21
1:21
3:05
4:26
9:52
14:18
1:54
16:12
2:17
18:29
7:47
26:16
4:32
30:48
4:38
35:26
2:42
38:08
11:40
49:48
4:41
54:29
1:10
55:39
47Filip Eriksson
Hagaby GOIF
60:011:06
1:06
2:40
3:46
12:15
16:01
4:59
21:00
1:34
22:34
7:57
30:31
2:41
33:12
3:06
36:18
14:03
50:21
4:55
55:16
3:48
59:04
0:57
60:01
48Kristoffer Holmström
Västerbergslagens OL
81:580:50
0:50
1:41
2:31
53:17
55:48
2:49
58:37
5:06
63:43
5:14
68:57
2:07
71:04
3:42
74:46
0:59
75:45
1:50
77:35
3:24
80:59
0:59
81:58
Niclas Larsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
Ej godk.2:03
2:03
          
26:57
Jacob Ahlström
Västerås SOK
Ej godk.            




H18 ELIT3970 m51 anmälda
1Fredrik Edén
OK Kåre
22:471:21
1:21
1:00
20:29
0:37
1:58
1:30
21:59
3:08
5:06
0:48
22:47
1:14
6:20
1:01
7:21
2:18
9:39
0:34
10:13
0:46
10:59
1:06
12:05
4:10
16:15
1:30
17:45
1:44
19:29
2Mandus Ridefelt
OK Linné
24:321:16
1:16
1:03
22:05
0:37
1:53
1:52
23:57
3:03
4:56
0:35
24:32
1:15
6:11
1:07
7:18
2:32
9:50
0:44
10:34
0:52
11:26
1:29
12:55
4:37
17:32
1:32
19:04
1:58
21:02
3Oskar Svensson
Finspångs SOK
24:411:18
1:18
1:02
22:19
0:37
1:55
1:30
23:49
3:17
5:12
0:52
24:41
1:26
6:38
1:31
8:09
2:26
10:35
0:36
11:11
0:45
11:56
1:13
13:09
4:35
17:44
1:37
19:21
1:56
21:17
4Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen
Järfälla OK
25:221:12
1:12
1:00
23:02
0:40
1:52
1:32
24:34
3:11
5:03
0:48
25:22
1:25
6:28
1:27
7:55
2:56
10:51
1:16
12:07
0:50
12:57
1:20
14:17
4:25
18:42
1:29
20:11
1:51
22:02
5Johan Salomonsson
Vänersborgs SK
25:491:57
1:57
0:58
23:28
0:42
2:39
1:45
25:13
3:26
6:05
0:36
25:49
1:37
7:42
1:19
9:01
2:23
11:24
1:04
12:28
0:52
13:20
1:16
14:36
4:09
18:45
2:03
20:48
1:42
22:30
6Fredrik Carlsson
Täby OK
26:491:29
1:29
1:56
24:24
0:38
2:07
1:49
26:13
3:23
5:30
0:36
26:49
1:38
7:08
1:25
8:33
2:40
11:13
0:35
11:48
0:48
12:36
1:15
13:51
4:46
18:37
1:52
20:29
1:59
22:28
7Lennart Johansson
Nyköpings OK
26:501:21
1:21
1:21
24:22
0:40
2:01
1:38
26:00
3:14
5:15
0:50
26:50
2:29
7:44
1:16
9:00
2:30
11:30
0:41
12:11
0:59
13:10
1:15
14:25
4:49
19:14
1:37
20:51
2:10
23:01
8Jonas Lundgren
Linköpings OK
26:561:17
1:17
1:09
24:24
0:39
1:56
1:43
26:07
3:11
5:07
0:49
26:56
1:52
6:59
1:17
8:16
3:01
11:17
0:41
11:58
1:00
12:58
1:23
14:21
4:43
19:04
2:08
21:12
2:03
23:15
9Ola Svahn
IFK Moras OK
27:081:21
1:21
1:02
24:28
0:46
2:07
2:03
26:31
3:32
5:39
0:37
27:08
1:35
7:14
1:30
8:44
2:36
11:20
0:44
12:04
1:28
13:32
1:27
14:59
4:53
19:52
1:32
21:24
2:02
23:26
10Joel A Skantze
Järla IF OK
27:141:22
1:22
1:13
24:48
0:45
2:07
1:38
26:26
3:21
5:28
0:48
27:14
1:21
6:49
1:20
8:09
2:51
11:00
0:57
11:57
0:50
12:47
1:15
14:02
5:02
19:04
2:26
21:30
2:05
23:35
11Joel Lenell
OK Ravinen
27:212:22
2:22
1:11
24:48
0:32
2:54
1:42
26:30
3:07
6:01
0:51
27:21
1:37
7:38
1:28
9:06
2:46
11:52
0:44
12:36
0:59
13:35
1:17
14:52
5:09
20:01
1:28
21:29
2:08
23:37
12Fredrik Mattsson
OK Kåre
27:251:39
1:39
1:13
24:59
0:39
2:18
1:34
26:33
3:19
5:37
0:52
27:25
1:36
7:13
1:13
8:26
2:35
11:01
1:08
12:09
0:48
12:57
1:19
14:16
5:05
19:21
2:08
21:29
2:17
23:46
13Fredrik Forsberg
Tullinge SK
27:271:20
1:20
1:35
24:54
0:45
2:05
1:54
26:48
3:32
5:37
0:39
27:27
1:31
7:08
1:18
8:26
2:47
11:13
0:39
11:52
0:51
12:43
1:28
14:11
5:00
19:11
1:55
21:06
2:13
23:19
14Martin Carlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
27:321:24
1:24
1:01
25:05
0:37
2:01
1:38
26:43
3:12
5:13
0:49
27:32
1:41
6:54
1:18
8:12
2:38
10:50
0:55
11:45
0:47
12:32
1:16
13:48
6:36
20:24
1:34
21:58
2:06
24:04
15Tobias Forsén
Tullinge SK
27:481:29
1:29
1:21
25:16
0:40
2:09
1:46
27:02
3:33
5:42
0:46
27:48
1:36
7:18
1:16
8:34
3:11
11:45
0:56
12:41
0:58
13:39
1:11
14:50
4:56
19:46
1:50
21:36
2:19
23:55
16Janne Selkälä
Köping-Kolsva OK
28:001:26
1:26
1:10
25:35
0:37
2:03
1:36
27:11
3:31
5:34
0:49
28:00
2:27
8:01
1:23
9:24
3:05
12:29
0:40
13:09
0:49
13:58
1:21
15:19
5:15
20:34
1:38
22:12
2:13
24:25
17Fredrik Ingelsson
Ockelbo OK
28:262:01
2:01
1:15
25:56
0:50
2:51
1:35
27:31
3:27
6:18
0:55
28:26
1:58
8:16
1:12
9:28
2:45
12:13
0:42
12:55
1:04
13:59
1:19
15:18
5:35
20:53
1:49
22:42
1:59
24:41
18Emil Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
28:331:17
1:17
1:02
26:10
1:19
2:36
1:35
27:45
3:12
5:48
0:48
28:33
1:12
7:00
1:10
8:10
2:29
10:39
1:45
12:24
0:43
13:07
1:21
14:28
4:33
19:01
3:19
22:20
2:48
25:08
19Sandro Truttmann
IFK Moras OK
28:371:23
1:23
1:43
26:00
0:40
2:03
1:45
27:45
3:48
5:51
0:52
28:37
1:42
7:33
1:23
8:56
2:51
11:47
0:57
12:44
0:57
13:41
1:20
15:01
4:52
19:53
1:37
21:30
2:47
24:17
20Fredrik Bjernulf
Sundbybergs IK
29:211:18
1:18
1:02
27:05
0:34
1:52
1:29
28:34
3:26
5:18
0:47
29:21
1:25
6:43
1:59
8:42
4:33
13:15
0:37
13:52
0:49
14:41
1:13
15:54
5:14
21:08
2:56
24:04
1:59
26:03
21Gunnar Holmgren
Bergnäsets AIK
29:511:28
1:28
2:48
27:18
0:42
2:10
1:55
29:13
3:44
5:54
0:38
29:51
1:24
7:18
1:16
8:34
2:26
11:00
1:36
12:36
0:50
13:26
1:16
14:42
5:09
19:51
2:45
22:36
1:54
24:30
22Robert Vångell
Linköpings OK
29:531:20
1:20
0:50
27:16
0:45
2:05
1:42
28:58
3:12
5:17
0:55
29:53
2:11
7:28
1:29
8:57
3:34
12:31
0:38
13:09
0:51
14:00
1:21
15:21
5:03
20:24
1:55
22:19
4:07
26:26
23Jonas Lindahl
OK Milan
30:141:20
1:20
1:13
27:27
0:41
2:01
1:58
29:25
4:22
6:23
0:49
30:14
2:26
8:49
1:20
10:09
3:06
13:15
0:52
14:07
1:00
15:07
1:25
16:32
5:36
22:08
1:39
23:47
2:27
26:14
24Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
30:161:19
1:19
2:08
27:39
0:43
2:02
1:36
29:15
3:27
5:29
1:01
30:16
1:33
7:02
1:18
8:20
4:15
12:35
0:45
13:20
0:52
14:12
2:04
16:16
4:44
21:00
2:20
23:20
2:11
25:31
25Fredrik Carlsson
OK Hällen
30:411:22
1:22
1:11
27:44
0:46
2:08
1:59
29:43
5:09
7:17
0:58
30:41
1:56
9:13
1:22
10:35
2:44
13:19
1:10
14:29
0:56
15:25
1:15
16:40
5:15
21:55
2:33
24:28
2:05
26:33
26Simon Mellin
Sundbybergs IK
30:491:38
1:38
1:13
28:04
0:41
2:19
2:02
30:06
3:43
6:02
0:43
30:49
2:56
8:58
1:31
10:29
3:07
13:36
0:51
14:27
1:03
15:30
1:28
16:58
5:37
22:35
1:53
24:28
2:23
26:51
27Rasmus Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
31:001:15
1:15
1:51
28:29
0:42
1:57
1:41
30:10
3:36
5:33
0:50
31:00
1:24
6:57
1:13
8:10
2:48
10:58
0:37
11:35
0:50
12:25
1:31
13:56
5:34
19:30
2:10
21:40
4:58
26:38
28Oskar Engman
OK Denseln
31:381:29
1:29
1:34
28:58
0:40
2:09
1:45
30:43
3:59
6:08
0:55
31:38
1:43
7:51
1:32
9:23
3:06
12:29
0:54
13:23
1:05
14:28
1:21
15:49
6:44
22:33
2:34
25:07
2:17
27:24
Erik Adriansson
OK Kåre
31:381:52
1:52
1:12
29:05
0:44
2:36
1:36
30:41
3:43
6:19
0:57
31:38
1:37
7:56
1:21
9:17
2:48
12:05
0:41
12:46
0:53
13:39
1:20
14:59
9:03
24:02
1:46
25:48
2:05
27:53
30Joakim Carlsson
Täby OK
32:571:43
1:43
2:06
30:29
0:42
2:25
1:33
32:02
3:31
5:56
0:55
32:57
1:32
7:28
1:27
8:55
6:12
15:07
0:50
15:57
0:50
16:47
1:21
18:08
5:24
23:32
2:08
25:40
2:43
28:23
31Marcus Jansson
KFUM Örebro OK
32:581:23
1:23
1:50
30:06
0:48
2:11
1:54
32:00
4:45
6:56
0:58
32:58
1:32
8:28
1:22
9:50
2:45
12:35
0:58
13:33
0:54
14:27
1:57
16:24
5:20
21:44
1:51
23:35
4:41
28:16
32Andreas Bergqvist
Stora Tuna OK
33:382:02
2:02
1:06
30:52
0:41
2:43
2:01
32:53
5:25
8:08
0:45
33:38
1:37
9:45
1:33
11:18
3:15
14:33
1:05
15:38
0:46
16:24
1:20
17:44
8:26
26:10
1:24
27:34
2:12
29:46
33Johannes Uhr
OK Milan
35:101:41
1:41
1:37
32:10
0:56
2:37
1:59
34:09
5:19
7:56
1:01
35:10
1:55
9:51
1:40
11:31
2:52
14:23
1:31
15:54
0:53
16:47
1:32
18:19
6:05
24:24
2:06
26:30
4:03
30:33
34Anton Hallor
OK Tisaren
37:041:41
1:41
1:29
33:36
1:06
2:47
2:14
35:50
3:27
6:14
1:14
37:04
1:43
7:57
5:27
13:24
3:22
16:46
1:36
18:22
0:40
19:02
1:45
20:47
6:03
26:50
2:22
29:12
2:55
32:07
35Jonathan Andersson
Stora Tuna OK
37:272:00
2:00
2:06
34:35
0:36
2:36
2:04
36:39
4:35
7:11
0:48
37:27
1:29
8:40
1:30
10:10
4:32
14:42
1:39
16:21
0:45
17:06
1:45
18:51
6:34
25:25
1:47
27:12
5:17
32:29
36Johan Wästberg
OK Milan
38:201:35
1:35
1:43
35:23
1:09
2:44
1:59
37:22
5:15
7:59
0:58
38:20
2:57
10:56
2:36
13:32
4:07
17:39
1:42
19:21
1:19
20:40
1:48
22:28
6:12
28:40
2:08
30:48
2:52
33:40
37Erik Jansson
KFUM Örebro OK
39:151:31
1:31
7:24
36:51
0:38
2:09
1:42
38:33
3:31
5:40
0:42
39:15
1:28
7:08
1:18
8:26
4:46
13:12
0:50
14:02
0:49
14:51
1:22
16:13
6:44
22:57
1:39
24:36
4:51
29:27
38Markus Wallin
Stora Tuna OK
41:251:33
1:33
2:01
38:37
1:35
3:08
1:52
40:29
4:48
7:56
0:56
41:25
1:57
9:53
1:37
11:30
3:36
15:06
0:48
15:54
1:02
16:56
1:46
18:42
13:11
31:53
2:15
34:08
2:28
36:36
39Albin Sjöhed
Gävle OK
42:273:17
3:17
1:25
39:51
0:37
3:54
1:59
41:50
3:54
7:48
0:37
42:27
1:51
9:39
1:24
11:03
8:01
19:04
2:11
21:15
0:58
22:13
1:25
23:38
8:48
32:26
3:37
36:03
2:23
38:26
Johan Alfredsson
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.2:50
2:50
5:00
79:47
1:13
4:03
5:12
84:59
7:03
11:06
2:55
87:54
 
17:13
6:21
23:34
 
39:50
3:56
43:46
17:04
60:50
4:57
65:47
9:00
74:47




H204380 m13 anmälda
1Tobias Andersson
OK Österåker
36:001:52
1:52
2:57
32:31
0:56
2:48
2:26
34:57
4:00
6:48
1:03
36:00
1:29
8:17
1:05
9:22
1:24
10:46
2:32
13:18
1:52
15:10
1:49
16:59
0:37
17:36
4:10
21:46
7:48
29:34
2Joel Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
38:221:45
1:45
2:53
35:16
1:06
2:51
2:13
37:29
4:18
7:09
0:53
38:22
3:35
10:44
1:08
11:52
1:38
13:30
2:12
15:42
2:08
17:50
1:12
19:02
0:36
19:38
5:38
25:16
7:07
32:23
3Harald Henriksson
Järla IF OK
39:352:07
2:07
2:27
36:21
1:19
3:26
2:34
38:55
5:05
8:31
0:40
39:35
2:00
10:31
1:11
11:42
1:42
13:24
2:13
15:37
2:43
18:20
2:32
20:52
0:39
21:31
5:23
26:54
7:00
33:54
4Jonathan Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
42:121:35
1:35
2:00
38:37
1:12
2:47
2:38
41:15
7:03
9:50
0:57
42:12
2:57
12:47
1:12
13:59
2:54
16:53
2:39
19:32
2:28
22:00
1:24
23:24
0:54
24:18
5:47
30:05
6:32
36:37
5Kalle Zetterström
Söders SOL Tyresö
42:582:07
2:07
4:05
38:54
1:21
3:28
2:53
41:47
5:10
8:38
1:11
42:58
1:54
10:32
1:12
11:44
1:49
13:33
2:53
16:26
2:28
18:54
1:26
20:20
0:55
21:15
5:22
26:37
8:12
34:49
6Erik Vilén
Säterbygdens OK
44:532:50
2:50
2:23
41:06
1:17
4:07
2:39
43:45
9:02
13:09
1:08
44:53
3:03
16:12
1:05
17:17
2:07
19:24
2:43
22:07
2:11
24:18
1:15
25:33
0:47
26:20
5:47
32:07
6:36
38:43
7Klas Löfstedt
Stora Tuna OK
46:102:36
2:36
5:59
43:12
1:00
3:36
2:01
45:13
5:12
8:48
0:57
46:10
1:37
10:25
1:25
11:50
1:26
13:16
6:00
19:16
1:59
21:15
1:16
22:31
0:44
23:15
6:35
29:50
7:23
37:13
8August Tynong
Gävle OK
47:091:53
1:53
2:59
43:45
1:15
3:08
2:37
46:22
5:03
8:11
0:47
47:09
9:59
18:10
1:13
19:23
1:58
21:21
2:41
24:02
2:09
26:11
1:20
27:31
0:51
28:22
5:12
33:34
7:12
40:46
9Emil Lindström
Sol Tranås
48:081:49
1:49
2:18
44:50
1:10
2:59
2:26
47:16
6:36
9:35
0:52
48:08
1:45
11:20
1:04
12:24
5:17
17:41
2:37
20:18
4:56
25:14
0:58
26:12
0:47
26:59
5:36
32:35
9:57
42:32
10Mårten Holmström
OK Österåker
49:402:09
2:09
3:11
46:11
1:50
3:59
2:32
48:43
7:24
11:23
0:57
49:40
2:01
13:24
1:26
14:50
2:02
16:52
4:08
21:00
3:31
24:31
1:53
26:24
0:54
27:18
6:10
33:28
9:32
43:00
11Erik Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
54:222:10
2:10
3:57
50:32
1:33
3:43
2:55
53:27
5:57
9:40
0:55
54:22
2:57
12:37
1:44
14:21
2:39
17:00
4:03
21:03
3:32
24:35
1:27
26:02
1:12
27:14
7:57
35:11
11:24
46:35
12Oskar Syd
Sol Tranås
91:374:52
4:52
4:18
87:38
1:37
6:29
3:01
90:39
9:23
15:52
0:58
91:37
3:56
19:48
1:57
21:45
8:04
29:49
13:36
43:25
4:10
47:35
2:10
49:45
1:29
51:14
14:40
65:54
17:26
83:20




H20 ELIT4630 m31 anmälda
1Johan Lindberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
29:320:47
0:47
3:26
21:16
2:03
2:50
3:57
25:13
2:55
5:45
1:51
27:04
0:48
6:33
0:20
27:24
0:32
7:05
1:22
28:46
1:35
8:40
0:46
29:32
1:38
10:18
1:24
11:42
1:44
13:26
1:46
15:12
2:02
17:14
0:36
17:50
2Joakim Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
29:570:46
0:46
3:43
21:33
1:29
2:15
3:43
25:16
3:01
5:16
1:49
27:05
0:59
6:15
0:24
27:29
0:35
6:50
1:53
29:22
1:35
8:25
0:35
29:57
1:19
9:44
1:33
11:17
2:10
13:27
1:54
15:21
1:52
17:13
0:37
17:50
3Anton Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK
30:242:53
2:53
3:13
22:12
1:26
4:19
3:15
25:27
2:49
7:08
2:07
27:34
0:53
8:01
0:42
28:16
0:30
8:31
1:28
29:44
1:24
9:55
0:40
30:24
2:15
12:10
1:19
13:29
1:33
15:02
1:43
16:45
1:37
18:22
0:37
18:59
4Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK
30:400:51
0:51
3:46
21:27
1:33
2:24
3:47
25:14
3:23
5:47
2:38
27:52
1:03
6:50
0:19
28:11
0:36
7:26
1:33
29:44
1:28
8:54
0:56
30:40
1:15
10:09
1:32
11:41
1:43
13:24
1:49
15:13
1:49
17:02
0:39
17:41
5Mathias Hallmén
Attunda OK
32:320:54
0:54
4:19
23:38
1:39
2:33
3:58
27:36
3:39
6:12
1:57
29:33
1:05
7:17
0:21
29:54
0:36
7:53
1:43
31:37
1:47
9:40
0:55
32:32
1:20
11:00
1:41
12:41
2:10
14:51
1:52
16:43
1:53
18:36
0:43
19:19
6Simon Eklöv
OK Linné
33:560:57
0:57
3:59
24:22
1:47
2:44
4:14
28:36
4:01
6:45
2:15
30:51
1:06
7:51
0:24
31:15
0:40
8:31
2:00
33:15
1:40
10:11
0:41
33:56
1:42
11:53
1:34
13:27
2:14
15:41
1:57
17:38
1:59
19:37
0:46
20:23
7Erik Fernlund
Säterbygdens OK
34:061:01
1:01
3:55
24:39
1:27
2:28
4:11
28:50
3:42
6:10
2:24
31:14
1:05
7:15
0:25
31:39
0:34
7:49
1:37
33:16
1:48
9:37
0:50
34:06
2:09
11:46
2:16
14:02
2:30
16:32
1:44
18:16
1:50
20:06
0:38
20:44
8Maciej Hewelt
Täby OK
34:150:56
0:56
3:44
24:35
1:46
2:42
4:05
28:40
3:18
6:00
2:51
31:31
0:59
6:59
0:20
31:51
0:34
7:33
1:40
33:31
2:16
9:49
0:44
34:15
2:39
12:28
1:28
13:56
2:25
16:21
1:45
18:06
2:03
20:09
0:42
20:51
9Emil Hammarström
OK Hällen
34:350:51
0:51
4:10
24:49
1:55
2:46
4:11
29:00
4:39
7:25
2:15
31:15
1:07
8:32
0:23
31:38
0:39
9:11
1:54
33:32
1:49
11:00
1:03
34:35
1:45
12:45
1:31
14:16
1:37
15:53
1:54
17:47
2:11
19:58
0:41
20:39
10Daniel Lindgren
OK Linné
35:290:53
0:53
3:35
26:26
1:31
2:24
4:14
30:40
3:33
5:57
2:06
32:46
1:36
7:33
0:21
33:07
0:31
8:04
1:47
34:54
1:56
10:00
0:35
35:29
4:09
14:09
1:34
15:43
2:14
17:57
2:17
20:14
1:56
22:10
0:41
22:51
11Erik Blomgren
Stora Tuna OK
35:350:50
0:50
3:36
21:21
1:24
2:14
3:30
24:51
3:23
5:37
7:50
32:41
1:02
6:39
0:22
33:03
0:33
7:12
1:54
34:57
2:01
9:13
0:38
35:35
1:19
10:32
1:20
11:52
1:43
13:35
1:46
15:21
1:44
17:05
0:40
17:45
12Simon Sjöhed
Gävle OK
36:330:52
0:52
5:53
26:32
1:41
2:33
4:31
31:03
3:52
6:25
2:49
33:52
1:12
7:37
0:21
34:13
0:36
8:13
1:44
35:57
1:48
10:01
0:36
36:33
1:33
11:34
2:02
13:36
2:12
15:48
2:05
17:53
2:03
19:56
0:43
20:39
13Erik Nordkvist
IFK Moras OK
37:291:16
1:16
4:57
27:43
1:49
3:05
4:27
32:10
3:57
7:02
2:18
34:28
1:07
8:09
0:30
34:58
0:39
8:48
1:38
36:36
2:10
10:58
0:53
37:29
1:33
12:31
2:13
14:44
3:05
17:49
2:06
19:55
2:05
22:00
0:46
22:46
14Alexander Moberg
OK Tyr
38:540:53
0:53
4:09
23:56
1:30
2:23
5:25
29:21
3:36
5:59
6:44
36:05
1:13
7:12
0:22
36:27
0:36
7:48
1:37
38:04
1:44
9:32
0:50
38:54
1:39
11:11
2:01
13:12
1:48
15:00
1:59
16:59
2:05
19:04
0:43
19:47
15Anton Sundin
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
39:030:51
0:51
6:22
28:46
1:23
2:14
4:30
33:16
3:59
6:13
2:39
35:55
1:08
7:21
0:22
36:17
0:33
7:54
1:42
37:59
1:49
9:43
1:04
39:03
3:50
13:33
2:13
15:46
1:56
17:42
1:53
19:35
2:07
21:42
0:42
22:24
16Henning Hall
Nyköpings OK
39:500:49
0:49
5:39
29:10
3:35
4:24
4:38
33:48
3:48
8:12
2:49
36:37
1:08
9:20
0:22
36:59
0:38
9:58
2:07
39:06
3:22
13:20
0:44
39:50
1:37
14:57
1:27
16:24
1:43
18:07
2:15
20:22
2:13
22:35
0:56
23:31
17Daniel Knutsen
Gävle OK
43:561:02
1:02
5:12
31:01
1:55
2:57
6:04
37:05
5:00
7:57
3:23
40:28
2:05
10:02
0:22
40:50
1:05
11:07
2:04
42:54
2:08
13:15
1:02
43:56
2:01
15:16
2:16
17:32
2:26
19:58
2:22
22:20
2:26
24:46
1:03
25:49
18Olof Dahlgren
Hagaby GOIF
43:591:03
1:03
4:27
29:22
1:55
2:58
6:01
35:23
4:03
7:01
5:47
41:10
1:12
8:13
0:24
41:34
0:36
8:49
1:37
43:11
1:50
10:39
0:48
43:59
1:51
12:30
1:39
14:09
5:04
19:13
1:52
21:05
2:08
23:13
1:42
24:55
19Johan Allard
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
44:241:00
1:00
5:13
32:18
2:26
3:26
5:40
37:58
4:30
7:56
2:47
40:45
1:14
9:10
0:34
41:19
0:45
9:55
2:04
43:23
4:07
14:02
1:01
44:24
2:09
16:11
1:55
18:06
2:26
20:32
3:00
23:32
2:41
26:13
0:52
27:05
20Erik Nyberg
OK Denseln
44:291:08
1:08
4:24
33:33
4:41
5:49
4:53
38:26
3:41
9:30
2:48
41:14
1:08
10:38
0:25
41:39
0:34
11:12
1:50
43:29
2:01
13:13
1:00
44:29
1:51
15:04
4:32
19:36
4:13
23:49
2:07
25:56
2:22
28:18
0:51
29:09
21Oskar Hektor
Järla IF OK
46:140:56
0:56
4:21
35:58
2:38
3:34
4:39
40:37
3:37
7:11
2:35
43:12
1:11
8:22
0:25
43:37
1:07
9:29
1:42
45:19
8:33
18:02
0:55
46:14
1:26
19:28
1:30
20:58
5:34
26:32
2:17
28:49
2:05
30:54
0:43
31:37
22Anders Åkerblom
Stora Tuna OK
48:440:54
0:54
5:43
29:34
1:57
2:51
6:16
35:50
4:22
7:13
9:27
45:17
1:06
8:19
0:22
45:39
0:46
9:05
2:05
47:44
2:14
11:19
1:00
48:44
1:57
13:16
2:00
15:16
2:17
17:33
2:52
20:25
2:32
22:57
0:54
23:51
23Anton Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
49:281:12
1:12
5:29
35:25
2:21
3:33
5:53
41:18
5:32
9:05
4:36
45:54
1:16
10:21
0:22
46:16
0:47
11:08
2:15
48:31
2:27
13:35
0:57
49:28
2:49
16:24
2:26
18:50
4:53
23:43
2:47
26:30
2:34
29:04
0:52
29:56
24Johan Vilén
Säterbygdens OK
59:211:09
1:09
5:02
45:15
1:36
2:45
7:25
52:40
5:56
8:41
3:16
55:56
1:21
10:02
0:26
56:22
1:00
11:02
1:56
58:18
9:16
20:18
1:03
59:21
7:30
27:48
2:12
30:00
2:49
32:49
4:16
37:05
2:18
39:23
0:50
40:13
Martin Sand
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.0:50
0:50
1:32
2:22
4:12
6:34
 


24:19


1:22
25:41
      




H21 ELIT5500 m92 anmälda
1Mattias Millinger
OK Linné
29:551:08
1:08
0:43
23:40
1:19
2:27
1:59
25:39
4:26
6:53
2:11
27:50
0:52
7:45
1:22
29:12
1:21
9:06
0:43
29:55
1:14
10:20
1:52
12:12
1:11
13:23
1:19
14:42
1:29
16:11
2:38
18:49
4:08
22:57
2Mats Troeng
OK Linné
31:271:15
1:15
0:40
24:48
1:15
2:30
2:24
27:12
4:56
7:26
2:07
29:19
0:55
8:21
1:23
30:42
1:23
9:44
0:45
31:27
0:57
10:41
2:06
12:47
1:12
13:59
1:31
15:30
1:34
17:04
2:35
19:39
4:29
24:08
3Julian Dent
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
31:331:07
1:07
1:03
24:54
1:16
2:23
2:04
26:58
4:38
7:01
2:21
29:19
0:55
7:56
1:27
30:46
1:27
9:23
0:47
31:33
1:09
10:32
2:00
12:32
1:13
13:45
1:22
15:07
1:45
16:52
2:37
19:29
4:22
23:51
4Pavlo Ushkvarok
Stora Tuna OK
31:351:14
1:14
0:46
25:05
1:18
2:32
2:02
27:07
4:40
7:12
2:13
29:20
0:54
8:06
1:41
31:01
1:25
9:31
0:34
31:35
1:10
10:41
2:06
12:47
1:24
14:11
1:24
15:35
1:39
17:14
2:37
19:51
4:28
24:19
Scott Fraser
Tume
31:351:09
1:09
0:42
24:54
1:17
2:26
2:30
27:24
4:31
6:57
2:09
29:33
1:07
8:04
1:15
30:48
1:21
9:25
0:47
31:35
1:05
10:30
2:06
12:36
1:08
13:44
1:28
15:12
1:47
16:59
2:46
19:45
4:27
24:12
6Tomas Stenström
OK Linné
32:001:07
1:07
0:48
25:10
1:21
2:28
2:05
27:15
5:05
7:33
2:26
29:41
0:58
8:31
1:28
31:09
1:30
10:01
0:51
32:00
1:07
11:08
2:03
13:11
1:15
14:26
1:21
15:47
1:33
17:20
2:50
20:10
4:12
24:22
7Jakob Lööf
OK Pan-Kristianstad
32:181:23
1:23
0:39
25:42
1:17
2:40
2:08
27:50
5:01
7:41
2:15
30:05
0:55
8:36
1:24
31:29
1:26
10:02
0:49
32:18
1:05
11:07
2:01
13:08
1:17
14:25
1:52
16:17
1:49
18:06
2:41
20:47
4:16
25:03
8Thomas Carlsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:251:05
1:05
0:49
25:32
1:11
2:16
2:05
27:37
4:44
7:00
2:27
30:04
0:54
7:54
1:33
31:37
1:34
9:28
0:48
32:25
1:04
10:32
2:06
12:38
1:27
14:05
1:24
15:29
1:38
17:07
3:02
20:09
4:34
24:43
9Daniel Attås
OK Tisaren
32:281:21
1:21
1:28
25:30
1:09
2:30
2:19
27:49
4:39
7:09
2:21
30:10
1:00
8:09
1:32
31:42
1:30
9:39
0:46
32:28
1:09
10:48
2:08
12:56
1:13
14:09
1:21
15:30
1:41
17:11
2:36
19:47
4:15
24:02
10Lukas Peterson
IFK Umeå
32:311:10
1:10
0:57
25:47
1:29
2:39
2:10
27:57
5:04
7:43
2:20
30:17
0:52
8:35
1:29
31:46
1:46
10:21
0:45
32:31
1:13
11:34
2:07
13:41
1:11
14:52
1:16
16:08
1:41
17:49
2:37
20:26
4:24
24:50
11Johan Modig
OK Pan-Kristianstad
32:391:17
1:17
0:53
26:02
1:23
2:40
2:04
28:06
4:42
7:22
2:19
30:25
1:16
8:38
1:28
31:53
1:33
10:11
0:46
32:39
1:09
11:20
2:07
13:27
1:12
14:39
1:30
16:09
1:43
17:52
2:38
20:30
4:39
25:09
12Ulf Troeng
OK Linné
32:431:08
1:08
0:55
25:36
1:20
2:28
2:21
27:57
4:41
7:09
2:27
30:24
1:00
8:09
1:33
31:57
1:24
9:33
0:46
32:43
1:09
10:42
2:00
12:42
1:27
14:09
1:25
15:34
1:36
17:10
2:49
19:59
4:42
24:41
13Johan Höij
OK Linné
32:531:11
1:11
0:44
25:46
1:22
2:33
2:15
28:01
4:58
7:31
2:29
30:30
0:51
8:22
1:31
32:01
1:30
9:52
0:52
32:53
1:03
10:55
2:10
13:05
1:18
14:23
1:22
15:45
1:39
17:24
2:56
20:20
4:42
25:02
14Jerker Lysell
Rehns BK
32:581:13
1:13
0:45
25:59
1:19
2:32
2:18
28:17
4:30
7:02
2:23
30:40
1:02
8:04
1:32
32:12
1:34
9:38
0:46
32:58
1:03
10:41
2:09
12:50
1:12
14:02
1:27
15:29
2:10
17:39
2:57
20:36
4:38
25:14
15Hans Brolund
OK Denseln
33:011:13
1:13
0:42
25:50
1:34
2:47
2:12
28:02
4:46
7:33
2:46
30:48
0:56
8:29
1:41
32:29
1:29
9:58
0:32
33:01
1:09
11:07
2:12
13:19
1:19
14:38
1:32
16:10
1:39
17:49
2:56
20:45
4:23
25:08
16Erik Andersson
OK Denseln
33:291:11
1:11
0:40
26:50
1:19
2:30
2:06
28:56
4:48
7:18
2:20
31:16
0:55
8:13
1:25
32:41
2:04
10:17
0:48
33:29
1:12
11:29
1:59
13:28
1:22
14:50
1:37
16:27
1:35
18:02
3:06
21:08
5:02
26:10
17Petter Eriksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
33:301:13
1:13
1:00
26:21
1:26
2:39
2:22
28:43
5:04
7:43
2:29
31:12
0:58
8:41
1:27
32:39
1:37
10:18
0:51
33:30
1:13
11:31
2:01
13:32
1:14
14:46
1:34
16:20
1:47
18:07
2:41
20:48
4:33
25:21
18Johan Nordlund
Leksands OK
33:321:10
1:10
0:39
26:27
1:18
2:28
2:20
28:47
5:00
7:28
2:17
31:04
0:57
8:25
1:36
32:40
1:30
9:55
0:52
33:32
1:22
11:17
2:16
13:33
1:09
14:42
1:28
16:10
1:41
17:51
2:54
20:45
5:03
25:48
19Erik Ivarsson Sandberg
OK Denseln
33:331:19
1:19
0:49
26:36
1:15
2:34
2:13
28:49
4:46
7:20
2:31
31:20
0:57
8:17
1:25
32:45
1:32
9:49
0:48
33:33
1:09
10:58
2:07
13:05
1:25
14:30
1:49
16:19
1:48
18:07
3:06
21:13
4:34
25:47
20Peter Hemmyr
Järla Orientering
33:361:19
1:19
0:47
26:47
1:25
2:44
2:14
29:01
4:44
7:28
2:21
31:22
1:03
8:31
1:24
32:46
1:34
10:05
0:50
33:36
1:20
11:25
2:44
14:09
1:10
15:19
1:25
16:44
1:34
18:18
3:02
21:20
4:40
26:00
21Jakob Jansson
Järla Orientering
33:371:16
1:16
0:46
26:41
1:15
2:31
2:16
28:57
4:45
7:16
2:21
31:18
0:55
8:11
1:26
32:44
2:33
10:44
0:53
33:37
1:12
11:56
2:06
14:02
1:25
15:27
1:25
16:52
1:39
18:31
2:49
21:20
4:35
25:55
22Simon Svensson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
33:401:10
1:10
0:51
26:49
1:21
2:31
2:18
29:07
4:51
7:22
2:15
31:22
0:54
8:16
1:43
33:05
1:29
9:45
0:35
33:40
1:16
11:01
2:06
13:07
1:11
14:18
1:34
15:52
2:57
18:49
2:46
21:35
4:23
25:58
23Mikael Kristensson
Leksands OK
33:441:07
1:07
1:04
26:41
1:17
2:24
2:15
28:56
4:41
7:05
2:23
31:19
1:14
8:19
1:39
32:58
1:34
9:53
0:46
33:44
1:13
11:06
2:11
13:17
1:32
14:49
1:30
16:19
1:40
17:59
2:48
20:47
4:50
25:37
24Josef Nordlund
OK Linné
33:541:18
1:18
0:52
26:12
1:29
2:47
2:06
28:18
5:02
7:49
3:21
31:39
1:03
8:52
1:27
33:06
1:29
10:21
0:48
33:54
1:12
11:33
2:15
13:48
1:16
15:04
1:33
16:37
1:29
18:06
2:48
20:54
4:26
25:20
25Tommy Andersson
Vänersborgs SK
33:591:23
1:23
0:38
26:57
1:19
2:42
2:11
29:08
4:47
7:29
2:25
31:33
1:00
8:29
1:33
33:06
1:38
10:07
0:53
33:59
1:06
11:13
2:27
13:40
1:19
14:59
1:30
16:29
1:48
18:17
3:14
21:31
4:48
26:19
26Jörgen Ohlin
OK Linné
34:071:14
1:14
0:49
26:46
1:21
2:35
2:16
29:02
5:06
7:41
2:36
31:38
1:01
8:42
1:50
33:28
1:35
10:17
0:39
34:07
1:22
11:39
2:15
13:54
1:15
15:09
1:26
16:35
1:34
18:09
2:53
21:02
4:55
25:57
27Rassmus Andersson
OK Linné
34:141:07
1:07
0:46
27:08
1:11
2:18
2:11
29:19
5:03
7:21
2:28
31:47
1:10
8:31
1:47
33:34
1:31
10:02
0:40
34:14
1:14
11:16
3:10
14:26
1:11
15:37
1:27
17:04
1:48
18:52
2:49
21:41
4:41
26:22
28Kent Ohlsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:211:15
1:15
0:54
27:15
1:21
2:36
2:31
29:46
5:23
7:59
2:23
32:09
0:55
8:54
1:23
33:32
1:52
10:46
0:49
34:21
1:14
12:00
2:12
14:12
1:19
15:31
1:35
17:06
1:47
18:53
2:46
21:39
4:42
26:21
29Lars Åkerman
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
34:221:10
1:10
0:48
27:15
1:29
2:39
2:20
29:35
5:02
7:41
2:26
32:01
0:58
8:39
1:30
33:31
1:39
10:18
0:51
34:22
1:08
11:26
2:29
13:55
1:27
15:22
1:29
16:51
1:45
18:36
2:57
21:33
4:54
26:27
30Patrik Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:241:12
1:12
0:40
27:47
1:07
2:19
2:02
29:49
4:14
6:33
2:21
32:10
0:50
7:23
1:26
33:36
1:22
8:45
0:48
34:24
1:08
9:53
2:05
11:58
1:42
13:40
4:45
18:25
1:34
19:59
2:42
22:41
4:26
27:07
31Martin Hammarberg
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
34:311:12
1:12
1:03
27:06
1:17
2:29
2:12
29:18
4:55
7:24
2:54
32:12
1:02
8:26
1:30
33:42
1:31
9:57
0:49
34:31
1:07
11:04
2:04
13:08
1:36
14:44
2:07
16:51
1:39
18:30
2:43
21:13
4:50
26:03
32Magnus Persson
OK Tisaren
34:371:13
1:13
0:42
27:23
1:22
2:35
2:18
29:41
5:36
8:11
2:28
32:09
1:09
9:20
1:37
33:46
1:34
10:54
0:51
34:37
1:09
12:03
2:18
14:21
1:15
15:36
1:31
17:07
1:40
18:47
2:53
21:40
5:01
26:41
33Lasse Jansson
Gävle OK
34:461:52
1:52
0:55
27:49
1:15
3:07
2:15
30:04
5:08
8:15
2:16
32:20
1:10
9:25
1:31
33:51
1:39
11:04
0:55
34:46
1:15
12:19
2:29
14:48
1:38
16:26
1:36
18:02
1:32
19:34
2:46
22:20
4:34
26:54
34Erik Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
34:481:26
1:26
0:47
26:54
1:21
2:47
2:23
29:17
4:39
7:26
3:12
32:29
1:07
8:33
1:28
33:57
1:28
10:01
0:51
34:48
1:10
11:11
2:08
13:19
1:26
14:45
1:30
16:15
1:28
17:43
2:47
20:30
5:37
26:07
35Victor Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
35:001:15
1:15
0:48
27:43
1:19
2:34
2:35
30:18
6:06
8:40
2:27
32:45
0:57
9:37
1:24
34:09
1:34
11:11
0:51
35:00
1:09
12:20
2:20
14:40
1:10
15:50
1:33
17:23
1:39
19:02
2:40
21:42
5:13
26:55
Per Carlborg
Nyköpings OK
35:001:23
1:23
0:44
27:55
1:21
2:44
2:04
29:59
5:49
8:33
2:45
32:44
0:54
9:27
1:30
34:14
1:27
10:54
0:46
35:00
1:06
12:00
2:13
14:13
1:13
15:26
1:42
17:08
1:35
18:43
3:15
21:58
5:13
27:11
37Emil Jönsson
Halmstad OK
35:011:36
1:36
0:44
26:30
1:21
2:57
2:58
29:28
4:52
7:49
3:08
32:36
0:57
8:46
1:36
34:12
1:28
10:14
0:49
35:01
1:10
11:24
2:10
13:34
1:18
14:52
1:25
16:17
1:51
18:08
2:57
21:05
4:41
25:46
38Frederic Tranchand
OK Hällen
35:101:31
1:31
0:45
28:24
1:11
2:42
2:28
30:52
5:16
7:58
2:14
33:06
1:01
8:59
1:21
34:27
1:31
10:30
0:43
35:10
1:18
11:48
2:18
14:06
1:26
15:32
1:29
17:01
1:41
18:42
2:35
21:17
6:22
27:39
39Anders Österlund
Västerås SOK
35:161:26
1:26
0:41
28:11
1:23
2:49
2:15
30:26
5:36
8:25
2:27
32:53
1:06
9:31
1:30
34:23
1:30
11:01
0:53
35:16
1:11
12:12
2:26
14:38
1:21
15:59
2:01
18:00
1:44
19:44
2:53
22:37
4:53
27:30
40Henrik Löfås
OK Linné
35:391:16
1:16
0:52
28:35
1:22
2:38
2:08
30:43
4:58
7:36
2:32
33:15
0:55
8:31
1:47
35:02
1:34
10:05
0:37
35:39
1:05
11:10
2:08
13:18
1:54
15:12
1:29
16:41
1:44
18:25
2:42
21:07
6:36
27:43
41Mikael Andersson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35:401:18
1:18
0:58
28:11
1:20
2:38
2:16
30:27
5:02
7:40
2:48
33:15
1:15
8:55
1:31
34:46
1:32
10:27
0:54
35:40
1:15
11:42
2:08
13:50
1:27
15:17
2:24
17:41
1:37
19:18
3:03
22:21
4:52
27:13
42Göran Thimberg
Söders SOL Tyresö
35:461:21
1:21
1:04
28:34
1:20
2:41
2:15
30:49
5:05
7:46
2:33
33:22
1:08
8:54
1:44
35:06
1:36
10:30
0:40
35:46
1:18
11:48
3:09
14:57
1:27
16:24
1:27
17:51
1:50
19:41
2:56
22:37
4:53
27:30
43Leif Bader
Leksands OK
35:541:14
1:14
0:45
28:48
1:23
2:37
2:28
31:16
4:58
7:35
2:20
33:36
1:11
8:46
1:44
35:20
1:47
10:33
0:34
35:54
1:20
11:53
2:24
14:17
1:30
15:47
1:37
17:24
1:42
19:06
2:56
22:02
6:01
28:03
44Oskar Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:151:16
1:16
0:53
28:50
1:28
2:44
2:25
31:15
5:19
8:03
2:35
33:50
1:13
9:16
1:34
35:24
1:40
10:56
0:51
36:15
1:19
12:15
2:32
14:47
1:36
16:23
1:32
17:55
2:08
20:03
3:02
23:05
4:52
27:57
45Erik Lind
IFK Umeå
36:191:29
1:29
0:44
28:53
1:27
2:56
2:23
31:16
5:12
8:08
2:31
33:47
1:23
9:31
1:38
35:25
1:43
11:14
0:54
36:19
1:14
12:28
2:27
14:55
1:20
16:15
1:26
17:41
1:48
19:29
2:57
22:26
5:43
28:09
46Joakim Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:241:11
1:11
0:47
29:02
1:21
2:32
2:26
31:28
5:08
7:40
2:33
34:01
0:55
8:35
1:31
35:32
2:31
11:06
0:52
36:24
1:07
12:13
2:19
14:32
1:23
15:55
2:21
18:16
2:07
20:23
3:00
23:23
4:52
28:15
47Johan Lindahl
Täby OK
36:251:22
1:22
0:49
28:27
1:15
2:37
2:41
31:08
5:23
8:00
2:39
33:47
1:00
9:00
1:40
35:27
1:45
10:45
0:58
36:25
1:19
12:04
2:20
14:24
1:26
15:50
1:54
17:44
1:40
19:24
3:03
22:27
5:11
27:38
48Anders Bäckström
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
36:311:24
1:24
0:47
28:56
1:24
2:48
2:31
31:27
5:16
8:04
2:35
34:02
1:12
9:16
1:39
35:41
1:49
11:05
0:50
36:31
1:21
12:26
2:11
14:37
1:54
16:31
1:30
18:01
1:38
19:39
3:15
22:54
5:15
28:09
49Mikael Andersson
Linköpings OK
36:361:22
1:22
0:55
28:35
1:32
2:54
2:55
31:30
5:27
8:21
2:37
34:07
1:03
9:24
1:34
35:41
2:08
11:32
0:55
36:36
1:12
12:44
2:18
15:02
1:22
16:24
1:53
18:17
1:40
19:57
2:48
22:45
4:55
27:40
50Mikael Nordström
OK Linné
36:571:15
1:15
1:00
29:22
1:22
2:37
2:26
31:48
6:04
8:41
2:33
34:21
1:04
9:45
1:41
36:02
1:39
11:24
0:55
36:57
1:25
12:49
2:37
15:26
1:40
17:06
1:37
18:43
1:55
20:38
3:04
23:42
4:40
28:22
51Johan Aronsson
OK Tisaren
37:001:07
1:07
0:49
29:28
1:13
2:20
2:40
32:08
6:31
8:51
2:22
34:30
0:51
9:42
1:35
36:05
2:04
11:46
0:55
37:00
1:09
12:55
2:08
15:03
1:19
16:22
2:42
19:04
1:39
20:43
2:55
23:38
5:01
28:39
52Anders Boström
Järfälla OK
37:081:09
1:09
0:43
29:28
1:27
2:36
2:26
31:54
5:31
8:07
2:45
34:39
1:13
9:20
1:43
36:22
1:37
10:57
0:46
37:08
1:13
12:10
2:30
14:40
2:00
16:40
1:46
18:26
1:51
20:17
3:10
23:27
5:18
28:45
53Ulrik Imberg
OK Linné
37:221:20
1:20
0:48
30:13
1:36
2:56
2:15
32:28
7:46
10:42
2:28
34:56
0:56
11:38
1:33
36:29
1:29
13:07
0:53
37:22
1:13
14:20
2:21
16:41
1:21
18:02
1:44
19:46
1:50
21:36
2:58
24:34
4:51
29:25
54Emil Andersson
Ärla IF
37:271:20
1:20
0:45
29:15
1:22
2:42
2:30
31:45
5:54
8:36
3:08
34:53
0:57
9:33
1:42
36:35
1:31
11:04
0:52
37:27
1:20
12:24
2:10
14:34
1:16
15:50
1:34
17:24
2:17
19:41
3:48
23:29
5:01
28:30
55Oscar Vångell
Ärla IF
37:311:32
1:32
0:49
30:08
1:17
2:49
2:26
32:34
6:10
8:59
2:32
35:06
1:20
10:19
1:49
36:55
1:41
12:00
0:36
37:31
1:25
13:25
2:38
16:03
1:26
17:29
1:56
19:25
1:59
21:24
3:01
24:25
4:54
29:19
56Henrik Jansson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:554:29
4:29
0:52
30:57
1:29
5:58
2:12
33:09
5:08
11:06
2:24
35:33
1:38
12:44
1:31
37:04
1:39
14:23
0:51
37:55
1:07
15:30
2:24
17:54
1:25
19:19
1:26
20:45
1:42
22:27
2:42
25:09
4:56
30:05
57Hans Persson
Gävle OK
37:561:18
1:18
0:48
31:08
1:40
2:58
2:05
33:13
8:12
11:10
2:25
35:38
0:46
11:56
1:29
37:07
2:35
14:31
0:49
37:56
1:40
16:11
2:22
18:33
1:28
20:01
1:35
21:36
1:41
23:17
2:51
26:08
4:12
30:20
58Martin Hederskog
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
38:191:19
1:19
1:05
30:33
1:29
2:48
2:17
32:50
5:40
8:28
2:55
35:45
1:13
9:41
1:41
37:26
2:14
11:55
0:53
38:19
1:19
13:14
2:35
15:49
1:45
17:34
1:35
19:09
1:51
21:00
3:16
24:16
5:12
29:28
59Peter Eriksson
Linköpings OK
38:211:20
1:20
0:49
30:55
1:30
2:50
2:29
33:24
4:54
7:44
2:30
35:54
0:59
8:43
1:33
37:27
3:15
11:58
0:54
38:21
1:16
13:14
2:43
15:57
1:53
17:50
1:40
19:30
2:03
21:33
3:04
24:37
5:29
30:06
60Liutauras Bilevicius
OK Linné
38:321:18
1:18
0:55
30:50
2:04
3:22
2:32
33:22
5:40
9:02
2:37
35:59
1:02
10:04
1:55
37:54
1:36
11:40
0:38
38:32
1:18
12:58
2:19
15:17
2:16
17:33
1:46
19:19
2:20
21:39
3:09
24:48
5:07
29:55
Johan Eriksson
Gävle OK
38:321:14
1:14
0:44
30:59
1:41
2:55
2:23
33:22
4:51
7:46
2:37
35:59
1:06
8:52
1:39
37:38
1:32
10:24
0:54
38:32
1:04
11:28
4:51
16:19
1:35
17:54
2:04
19:58
1:40
21:38
2:55
24:33
5:42
30:15
62Jakob Enmark
Gävle OK
39:011:08
1:08
0:57
30:26
1:31
2:39
2:25
32:51
7:38
10:17
3:33
36:24
1:07
11:24
1:42
38:06
1:36
13:00
0:55
39:01
1:13
14:13
2:15
16:28
1:20
17:48
1:31
19:19
1:44
21:03
3:32
24:35
4:54
29:29
63Pelle Engstrand
Stora Tuna OK
39:241:15
1:15
0:44
32:10
1:11
2:26
2:18
34:28
11:45
14:11
2:22
36:50
0:50
15:01
1:38
38:28
1:25
16:26
0:56
39:24
1:01
17:27
2:06
19:33
1:20
20:53
1:42
22:35
1:31
24:06
2:41
26:47
4:39
31:26
64Anton Tynong
Gävle OK
39:481:17
1:17
0:51
32:43
1:24
2:41
2:22
35:05
8:30
11:11
2:30
37:35
1:01
12:12
1:29
39:04
3:40
15:52
0:44
39:48
1:10
17:02
2:51
19:53
1:11
21:04
1:29
22:33
1:38
24:11
2:48
26:59
4:53
31:52
65Patrik Lind
Ärla IF
40:031:42
1:42
0:48
32:57
1:31
3:13
2:25
35:22
8:07
11:20
2:15
37:37
1:01
12:21
1:30
39:07
1:48
14:09
0:56
40:03
1:35
15:44
2:20
18:04
1:15
19:19
1:44
21:03
1:47
22:50
3:15
26:05
6:04
32:09
66Rikard Claesson
Stora Tuna OK
40:571:47
1:47
0:55
32:55
1:28
3:15
2:24
35:19
8:17
11:32
2:47
38:06
1:18
12:50
1:50
39:56
1:48
14:38
1:01
40:57
1:27
16:05
2:16
18:21
1:23
19:44
1:31
21:15
2:22
23:37
3:13
26:50
5:10
32:00
67Göran Anlind
Täby OK
41:281:22
1:22
1:06
32:46
1:31
2:53
2:51
35:37
8:34
11:27
2:51
38:28
1:06
12:33
1:54
40:22
1:36
14:09
1:06
41:28
1:08
15:17
2:20
17:37
1:45
19:22
1:31
20:53
1:56
22:49
3:25
26:14
5:26
31:40
68Alessio Tenani
IFK Umeå
41:301:31
1:31
1:50
33:29
1:29
3:00
2:32
36:01
6:26
9:26
2:41
38:42
1:02
10:28
1:47
40:29
1:35
12:03
1:01
41:30
1:11
13:14
2:15
15:29
1:34
17:03
1:52
18:55
1:45
20:40
5:31
26:11
5:28
31:39
69Dan Wester
Järla Orientering
41:321:34
1:34
1:03
32:15
1:27
3:01
3:25
35:40
5:28
8:29
2:56
38:36
1:04
9:33
2:05
40:41
2:15
11:48
0:51
41:32
2:22
14:10
2:19
16:29
1:30
17:59
1:51
19:50
1:42
21:32
3:32
25:04
6:08
31:12
70Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
41:391:36
1:36
1:10
32:14
1:25
3:01
3:38
35:52
6:39
9:40
3:12
39:04
1:12
10:52
1:56
41:00
1:57
12:49
0:39
41:39
1:12
14:01
2:15
16:16
1:16
17:32
1:38
19:10
1:48
20:58
3:08
24:06
6:58
31:04
71Samuel Andersson
IK Gandvik
41:491:16
1:16
0:59
33:35
1:23
2:39
2:53
36:28
9:59
12:38
2:47
39:15
0:47
13:25
1:52
41:07
1:55
15:20
0:42
41:49
1:16
16:36
2:44
19:20
1:24
20:44
1:41
22:25
2:06
24:31
2:52
27:23
5:13
32:36
72Niklas Wrane
Söders SOL Tyresö
42:401:21
1:21
1:05
33:42
1:34
2:55
2:51
36:33
6:17
9:12
3:01
39:34
1:22
10:34
2:13
41:47
1:52
12:26
0:53
42:40
1:37
14:03
2:37
16:40
1:59
18:39
1:46
20:25
2:30
22:55
3:38
26:33
6:04
32:37
73Mattias Mårts
Stora Tuna OK
43:121:32
1:32
0:52
33:33
1:26
2:58
2:29
36:02
5:09
8:07
4:03
40:05
1:42
9:49
2:13
42:18
1:41
11:30
0:54
43:12
1:07
12:37
2:11
14:48
1:28
16:16
2:45
19:01
1:50
20:51
3:21
24:12
8:29
32:41
74Patrik Svedberg
IFK Umeå
43:381:28
1:28
1:05
33:49
1:36
3:04
3:30
37:19
8:08
11:12
3:26
40:45
1:00
12:12
1:50
42:35
1:39
13:51
1:03
43:38
1:16
15:07
2:25
17:32
1:22
18:54
1:44
20:38
1:50
22:28
3:08
25:36
7:08
32:44
75Björn Olovsson
OK Linné
43:491:32
1:32
0:57
35:41
1:40
3:12
2:40
38:21
5:42
8:54
2:34
40:55
1:15
10:09
1:51
42:46
1:47
11:56
1:03
43:49
1:24
13:20
2:34
15:54
1:44
17:38
4:15
21:53
1:45
23:38
3:17
26:55
7:49
34:44
76Anders Kleist
OK Denseln
45:341:48
1:48
1:03
35:49
3:38
5:26
3:17
39:06
5:11
10:37
3:13
42:19
1:10
11:47
1:59
44:18
1:28
13:15
1:16
45:34
1:09
14:24
2:18
16:42
1:26
18:08
4:14
22:22
2:25
24:47
3:47
28:34
6:12
34:46
Erik Pettersson
OK Linné
Ej godk.1:13
1:13
1:22
2:35
5:12
7:47
1:04
8:51

42:34
1:48
10:39
1:25
43:59
1:50
12:29
2:37
15:06
1:32
16:38
1:51
18:29
2:31
21:00
3:27
24:27
9:35
34:02
Mattias Andersson
OK Tisaren
Ej godk.


9:28
  


19:26


1:05
20:31
       
Jan Troeng
OK Linné
Ej godk.1:04
1:04
1:13
2:17
7:23
9:40
0:50
10:30
1:24
11:54
1:53
13:47
2:06
15:53
     
Petter Jönsson
Järla Orientering
Ej godk.1:24
1:24
0:46
31:03
1:25
2:49
2:38
33:41
7:19
10:08
2:36
36:17
0:58
11:06
1:48
38:05


1:06
39:11

14:01
2:38
16:39
1:16
17:55
1:38
19:33
1:54
21:27
3:17
24:44
5:33
30:17
Erik Holmberg
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.1:22
1:22
1:19
2:41
6:02
8:43
0:56
9:39
4:54
14:33

45:23
1:34
16:07
3:06
19:13
     




H21-14870 m84 anmälda
1Greger Tysk
Leksands OK
28:421:45
1:45
1:09
24:03
0:57
2:42
2:04
26:07
4:59
7:41
1:44
27:51
0:34
8:15
0:51
28:42
1:50
10:05
0:56
11:01
2:40
13:41
0:55
14:36
0:38
15:14
5:33
20:47
0:53
21:40
1:14
22:54
2Emil Tengvall
Vänersborgs SK
29:481:49
1:49
1:15
25:07
1:00
2:49
2:03
27:10
5:21
8:10
1:47
28:57
0:40
8:50
0:51
29:48
2:08
10:58
1:05
12:03
3:02
15:05
0:59
16:04
0:36
16:40
5:02
21:42
0:53
22:35
1:17
23:52
3Johan Hamelius
Stora Tuna OK
30:491:43
1:43
1:14
25:55
0:57
2:40
2:15
28:10
4:52
7:32
2:06
30:16
0:37
8:09
0:33
30:49
2:08
10:17
1:06
11:23
3:43
15:06
1:01
16:07
0:36
16:43
5:40
22:23
0:50
23:13
1:28
24:41
4Olle Winroth
OK Löftan
30:532:04
2:04
1:09
25:58
1:03
3:07
2:08
28:06
5:14
8:21
1:53
29:59
0:40
9:01
0:54
30:53
2:12
11:13
1:05
12:18
3:02
15:20
1:00
16:20
0:39
16:59
5:29
22:28
1:05
23:33
1:16
24:49
5Henrik Olsson
Täby OK
31:421:52
1:52
1:32
26:22
1:00
2:52
2:27
28:49
5:03
7:55
2:01
30:50
0:50
8:45
0:52
31:42
2:01
10:46
1:11
11:57
2:53
14:50
1:05
15:55
0:42
16:37
6:12
22:49
0:47
23:36
1:14
24:50
6Per-Åke Bligård
OK Vilse 87
31:462:07
2:07
1:09
26:38
1:01
3:08
2:09
28:47
5:33
8:41
2:00
30:47
0:41
9:22
0:59
31:46
1:54
11:16
1:04
12:20
2:57
15:17
1:02
16:19
0:39
16:58
5:45
22:43
1:32
24:15
1:14
25:29
7Fredrik Persson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
31:532:01
2:01
1:10
27:17
1:00
3:01
2:03
29:20
5:15
8:16
1:44
31:04
1:29
9:45
0:49
31:53
1:57
11:42
0:59
12:41
2:50
15:31
0:57
16:28
0:37
17:05
6:43
23:48
1:04
24:52
1:15
26:07
8Peter Löfås
Stora Tuna OK
32:012:08
2:08
1:44
27:10
0:56
3:04
2:10
29:20
5:10
8:14
1:51
31:11
0:47
9:01
0:50
32:01
2:16
11:17
0:57
12:14
3:11
15:25
1:06
16:31
0:36
17:07
6:19
23:26
0:42
24:08
1:18
25:26
Anders Axling
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
32:012:03
2:03
1:18
26:50
1:00
3:03
2:09
28:59
5:25
8:28
2:11
31:10
0:37
9:05
0:51
32:01
2:07
11:12
1:08
12:20
3:12
15:32
1:16
16:48
0:35
17:23
5:48
23:11
0:53
24:04
1:28
25:32
10Jan Johansson
IFK Umeå
32:131:56
1:56
1:14
26:42
1:13
3:09
2:21
29:03
5:12
8:21
2:25
31:28
0:38
8:59
0:45
32:13
2:26
11:25
1:03
12:28
3:10
15:38
1:00
16:38
0:39
17:17
5:35
22:52
1:03
23:55
1:33
25:28
11Jesper Stenström
Vänersborgs SK
32:171:50
1:50
1:14
27:21
1:01
2:51
2:07
29:28
5:54
8:45
2:09
31:37
0:39
9:24
0:40
32:17
3:10
12:34
0:56
13:30
3:23
16:53
1:04
17:57
0:37
18:34
5:25
23:59
0:52
24:51
1:16
26:07
12Erik Mattsson
Järla Orientering
32:241:51
1:51
1:19
26:39
1:02
2:53
2:43
29:22
5:19
8:12
2:01
31:23
0:39
8:51
1:01
32:24
2:07
10:58
1:17
12:15
3:12
15:27
1:14
16:41
0:40
17:21
5:48
23:09
0:53
24:02
1:18
25:20
13Carl Stenberg
OK Skogshjortarna
32:271:50
1:50
1:16
27:13
0:57
2:47
2:20
29:33
5:31
8:18
2:03
31:36
1:15
9:33
0:51
32:27
2:17
11:50
1:05
12:55
3:14
16:09
1:00
17:09
0:39
17:48
5:44
23:32
0:55
24:27
1:30
25:57
14Johan Edin
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:502:04
2:04
1:12
27:16
1:05
3:09
2:26
29:42
5:32
8:41
2:18
32:00
0:51
9:32
0:50
32:50
2:25
11:57
1:12
13:09
3:06
16:15
1:00
17:15
0:40
17:55
5:48
23:43
0:52
24:35
1:29
26:04
15Jonas Nyberg
OK Pan-Kristianstad
33:261:42
1:42
1:29
28:21
3:11
4:53
2:21
30:42
5:04
9:57
1:52
32:34
0:47
10:44
0:52
33:26
1:57
12:41
1:08
13:49
2:44
16:33
1:02
17:35
0:36
18:11
6:01
24:12
1:25
25:37
1:15
26:52
16Erik Memmi
Halmstad OK
33:301:57
1:57
1:20
28:09
1:00
2:57
2:20
30:29
5:08
8:05
2:06
32:35
0:50
8:55
0:55
33:30
2:17
11:12
1:02
12:14
3:25
15:39
0:58
16:37
0:45
17:22
6:44
24:06
1:24
25:30
1:19
26:49
Fredrik Åhman
IFK Umeå
33:301:59
1:59
1:58
28:38
1:09
3:08
2:13
30:51
5:06
8:14
1:49
32:40
1:07
9:21
0:50
33:30
2:29
11:50
1:19
13:09
3:18
16:27
0:59
17:26
0:41
18:07
5:47
23:54
0:58
24:52
1:48
26:40
18Daniel Larsson
Vänersborgs SK
33:461:59
1:59
1:21
28:32
0:58
2:57
2:29
31:01
6:21
9:18
1:53
32:54
0:35
9:53
0:52
33:46
2:27
12:20
1:18
13:38
3:30
17:08
1:00
18:08
0:41
18:49
6:04
24:53
0:55
25:48
1:23
27:11
19Niclas Tjernlund
OK Vilse 87
33:471:59
1:59
1:15
28:17
1:08
3:07
2:34
30:51
5:27
8:34
1:59
32:50
0:38
9:12
0:57
33:47
3:15
12:27
1:07
13:34
3:28
17:02
1:05
18:07
0:44
18:51
6:07
24:58
0:46
25:44
1:18
27:02
20Björn Wistrand
OK Hällen
33:592:00
2:00
1:20
28:42
1:08
3:08
2:21
31:03
5:44
8:52
1:56
32:59
0:53
9:45
1:00
33:59
2:43
12:28
1:09
13:37
3:05
16:42
1:03
17:45
0:39
18:24
5:47
24:11
1:52
26:03
1:19
27:22
21Joel Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34:042:05
2:05
1:27
28:55
1:07
3:12
2:24
31:19
6:24
9:36
1:52
33:11
0:56
10:32
0:53
34:04
2:27
12:59
1:20
14:19
3:22
17:41
1:14
18:55
0:38
19:33
5:37
25:10
0:53
26:03
1:25
27:28
22Lukas Gustavsson
Linköpings OK
34:052:05
2:05
2:27
28:33
1:03
3:08
2:43
31:16
5:16
8:24
1:55
33:11
0:38
9:02
0:54
34:05
2:22
11:24
1:07
12:31
3:23
15:54
1:33
17:27
0:38
18:05
5:35
23:40
1:07
24:47
1:19
26:06
23Anders Hansson
Skogslöparna
34:112:34
2:34
1:14
28:47
1:05
3:39
2:19
31:06
5:19
8:58
2:11
33:17
0:43
9:41
0:54
34:11
2:26
12:07
2:04
14:11
3:12
17:23
1:03
18:26
0:46
19:12
5:42
24:54
1:05
25:59
1:34
27:33
24Kristian Dahlström
IFK Moras OK
34:122:07
2:07
1:18
29:11
1:14
3:21
2:08
31:19
5:56
9:17
1:57
33:16
0:44
10:01
0:56
34:12
2:18
12:19
1:21
13:40
3:37
17:17
1:03
18:20
0:44
19:04
6:10
25:14
1:05
26:19
1:34
27:53
25Peter Tudén
IK Hakarpspojkarna
34:162:05
2:05
1:37
29:04
1:27
3:32
2:20
31:24
5:36
9:08
1:58
33:22
0:49
9:57
0:54
34:16
2:53
12:50
1:06
13:56
3:18
17:14
1:00
18:14
0:43
18:57
6:12
25:09
0:54
26:03
1:24
27:27
26Marcus Andersson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
34:182:22
2:22
1:17
27:08
1:03
3:25
3:53
31:01
5:24
8:49
2:25
33:26
0:41
9:30
0:52
34:18
2:11
11:41
1:14
12:55
3:01
15:56
1:02
16:58
0:40
17:38
5:49
23:27
1:06
24:33
1:18
25:51
27Henrik Svensson
OK Vilse 87
34:212:00
2:00
1:06
29:14
1:05
3:05
2:18
31:32
4:57
8:02
1:58
33:30
0:40
8:42
0:51
34:21
4:59
13:41
1:41
15:22
3:09
18:31
1:03
19:34
0:38
20:12
5:39
25:51
0:51
26:42
1:26
28:08
28Johan Persson
Hagaby GOIF
34:432:12
2:12
1:47
28:53
1:08
3:20
2:36
31:29
5:39
8:59
2:15
33:44
1:05
10:04
0:59
34:43
2:30
12:34
1:13
13:47
3:22
17:09
1:09
18:18
0:44
19:02
5:36
24:38
0:59
25:37
1:29
27:06
29Albert Mollén
OK Denseln
34:481:38
1:38
1:15
28:09
0:54
2:32
4:07
32:16
7:02
9:34
1:43
33:59
1:07
10:41
0:49
34:48
1:52
12:33
1:03
13:36
3:51
17:27
0:53
18:20
0:34
18:54
5:56
24:50
0:49
25:39
1:15
26:54
30Mikael Tjernberg
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
34:491:51
1:51
1:30
28:32
1:23
3:14
3:18
31:50
5:42
8:56
2:18
34:08
0:41
9:37
0:41
34:49
2:18
11:55
1:18
13:13
3:18
16:31
1:05
17:36
0:48
18:24
6:09
24:33
1:04
25:37
1:25
27:02
31Artem Panchenko
Linköpings OK
34:501:56
1:56
1:20
29:39
1:01
2:57
2:15
31:54
7:35
10:32
2:15
34:09
0:30
11:02
0:41
34:50
2:02
13:04
1:19
14:23
4:18
18:41
0:58
19:39
0:44
20:23
5:24
25:47
1:04
26:51
1:28
28:19
32Marcus Andersson
IFK Umeå
35:031:52
1:52
1:16
28:59
1:07
2:59
2:46
31:45
5:32
8:31
2:16
34:01
0:49
9:20
1:02
35:03
3:07
12:27
1:20
13:47
3:28
17:15
1:06
18:21
0:40
19:01
6:14
25:15
1:02
26:17
1:26
27:43
33Jonas Byström
Skogslöparna
35:272:13
2:13
1:26
29:54
1:25
3:38
2:40
32:34
6:06
9:44
1:55
34:29
0:54
10:38
0:58
35:27
2:35
13:13
1:28
14:41
3:37
18:18
1:05
19:23
0:43
20:06
5:45
25:51
0:50
26:41
1:47
28:28
34Olle Karlsson
Tullinge SK
35:282:21
2:21
1:18
28:34
0:58
3:19
3:56
32:30
6:56
10:15
2:00
34:30
0:41
10:56
0:58
35:28
2:05
13:01
1:08
14:09
3:06
17:15
1:43
18:58
0:42
19:40
5:39
25:19
0:43
26:02
1:14
27:16
35Jon Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
35:342:00
2:00
1:21
29:30
1:02
3:02
3:12
32:42
6:24
9:26
2:13
34:55
0:53
10:19
0:39
35:34
2:31
12:50
1:05
13:55
3:52
17:47
1:12
18:59
0:42
19:41
6:14
25:55
0:57
26:52
1:17
28:09
36Stefan Sjölund
Skogslöparna
35:391:52
1:52
1:19
29:32
1:00
2:52
3:09
32:41
8:13
11:05
2:03
34:44
0:37
11:42
0:55
35:39
2:25
14:07
1:04
15:11
2:55
18:06
1:25
19:31
0:40
20:11
5:45
25:56
0:47
26:43
1:30
28:13
37Simon Hedlund
Köping-Kolsva OK
35:462:15
2:15
2:17
30:28
0:59
3:14
2:30
32:58
5:56
9:10
2:06
35:04
2:14
11:24
0:42
35:46
2:06
13:30
1:22
14:52
2:48
17:40
0:59
18:39
0:56
19:35
5:56
25:31
0:59
26:30
1:41
28:11
38Jonas Wallin
Vänersborgs SK
36:001:44
1:44
1:09
30:40
1:34
3:18
2:17
32:57
8:41
11:59
2:10
35:07
0:40
12:39
0:53
36:00
2:13
14:52
1:23
16:15
3:53
20:08
1:01
21:09
0:36
21:45
5:16
27:01
1:00
28:01
1:30
29:31
39Robert Johansson
Täby OK
36:022:09
2:09
1:28
29:15
1:09
3:18
3:29
32:44
5:27
8:45
2:16
35:00
0:42
9:27
1:02
36:02
2:19
11:46
1:14
13:00
3:30
16:30
1:09
17:39
0:47
18:26
6:47
25:13
1:05
26:18
1:29
27:47
40Joel Sjölander
IFK Umeå
36:042:14
2:14
1:26
30:46
1:10
3:24
2:20
33:06
6:43
10:07
2:12
35:18
0:43
10:50
0:46
36:04
2:46
13:36
1:10
14:46
3:14
18:00
1:00
19:00
0:41
19:41
6:21
26:02
1:53
27:55
1:25
29:20
41Gabriel Ireståhl
Sol Tranås
36:052:12
2:12
1:22
31:10
1:13
3:25
2:19
33:29
6:10
9:35
1:46
35:15
0:50
10:25
0:50
36:05
3:20
13:45
1:06
14:51
3:15
18:06
1:02
19:08
0:40
19:48
7:08
26:56
1:35
28:31
1:17
29:48
42Ulf Bergqvist
Gävle OK
36:081:57
1:57
1:24
30:32
1:10
3:07
2:22
32:54
7:36
10:43
2:08
35:02
0:34
11:17
1:06
36:08
2:08
13:25
1:07
14:32
3:07
17:39
1:02
18:41
1:28
20:09
6:52
27:01
0:45
27:46
1:22
29:08
43Fredric Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
36:102:19
2:19
1:37
30:24
1:22
3:41
2:43
33:07
6:13
9:54
2:09
35:16
0:46
10:40
0:54
36:10
2:43
13:23
1:15
14:38
4:19
18:57
1:04
20:01
0:39
20:40
5:34
26:14
1:00
27:14
1:33
28:47
44Max Karle
OK Skogshjortarna
36:233:10
3:10
1:20
31:16
1:04
4:14
2:10
33:26
7:06
11:20
2:14
35:40
0:49
12:09
0:43
36:23
2:14
14:23
1:20
15:43
3:05
18:48
1:35
20:23
0:44
21:07
6:11
27:18
1:00
28:18
1:38
29:56
45Jan Moberg
Gävle OK
36:293:02
3:02
1:15
31:19
1:08
4:10
2:22
33:41
6:36
10:46
2:01
35:42
0:56
11:42
0:47
36:29
2:18
14:00
2:42
16:42
3:10
19:52
1:00
20:52
0:39
21:31
6:10
27:41
0:53
28:34
1:30
30:04
46Jan-Olof Svensson
Halmstad OK
36:312:05
2:05
1:20
28:40
1:12
3:17
5:01
33:41
5:33
8:50
1:54
35:35
0:50
9:40
0:56
36:31
2:17
11:57
2:03
14:00
3:28
17:28
1:04
18:32
0:43
19:15
5:50
25:05
0:55
26:00
1:20
27:20
47Andréas Thern
OK Skogshjortarna
36:371:46
1:46
1:11
30:38
1:02
2:48
2:47
33:25
9:31
12:19
2:23
35:48
0:33
12:52
0:49
36:37
2:19
15:11
1:06
16:17
3:04
19:21
1:13
20:34
0:39
21:13
5:45
26:58
0:48
27:46
1:41
29:27
48Jacob Westerberg
Linköpings OK
36:512:00
2:00
1:30
29:58
0:58
2:58
4:04
34:02
4:51
7:49
1:52
35:54
1:14
9:03
0:57
36:51
4:14
13:17
1:33
14:50
3:11
18:01
0:56
18:57
0:37
19:34
6:42
26:16
0:53
27:09
1:19
28:28
49Petter Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
37:092:06
2:06
1:38
31:46
1:06
3:12
2:28
34:14
5:49
9:01
1:59
36:13
2:13
11:14
0:56
37:09
2:24
13:38
1:15
14:53
5:03
19:56
1:10
21:06
0:41
21:47
6:00
27:47
1:02
28:49
1:19
30:08
50Anders Konring Olesen
Ulricehamns OK
37:181:43
1:43
1:35
32:18
0:53
2:36
2:21
34:39
5:30
8:06
1:50
36:29
0:36
8:42
0:49
37:18
1:56
10:38
1:35
12:13
9:43
21:56
1:15
23:11
0:38
23:49
4:53
28:42
0:47
29:29
1:14
30:43
51Ivan Forsgren
OK Tisaren
37:201:53
1:53
1:18
31:08
3:10
5:03
2:30
33:38
5:00
10:03
2:30
36:08
0:37
10:40
1:12
37:20
2:08
12:48
1:19
14:07
4:50
18:57
1:11
20:08
1:00
21:08
6:12
27:20
0:56
28:16
1:34
29:50
52Marcus Eek
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:311:55
1:55
1:30
33:00
1:04
2:59
2:22
35:22
8:14
11:13
2:03
37:25
0:41
11:54
1:06
38:31
2:13
14:07
1:09
15:16
3:04
18:20
1:05
19:25
0:43
20:08
9:09
29:17
0:46
30:03
1:27
31:30
53Daniel Örn
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:171:56
1:56
1:57
33:48
1:09
3:05
2:36
36:24
6:05
9:10
2:00
38:24
0:38
9:48
0:53
39:17
2:35
12:23
1:11
13:34
3:18
16:52
1:07
17:59
0:44
18:43
10:44
29:27
1:08
30:35
1:16
31:51
54Marcus Ramström
IK Hakarpspojkarna
39:211:57
1:57
1:26
33:43
1:11
3:08
2:32
36:15
7:50
10:58
2:17
38:32
0:37
11:35
0:49
39:21
2:50
14:25
1:19
15:44
3:16
19:00
1:06
20:06
0:41
20:47
8:22
29:09
1:03
30:12
2:05
32:17
55Kent Lundvall
Vallentuna/Össeby OL
39:282:11
2:11
1:32
32:37
1:09
3:20
3:58
36:35
6:45
10:05
2:10
38:45
0:40
10:45
0:43
39:28
2:12
12:57
1:22
14:19
4:00
18:19
1:13
19:32
0:49
20:21
8:12
28:33
1:13
29:46
1:19
31:05
56Johan Svensson
OK Vilse 87
39:352:06
2:06
1:21
33:56
1:04
3:10
2:22
36:18
9:07
12:17
2:12
38:30
0:36
12:53
1:05
39:35
2:26
15:19
1:19
16:38
3:27
20:05
1:10
21:15
0:42
21:57
7:59
29:56
1:04
31:00
1:35
32:35
57Jakob Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
39:481:47
1:47
1:41
34:19
1:01
2:48
2:24
36:43
12:27
15:15
2:06
38:49
0:34
15:49
0:59
39:48
2:58
18:47
0:59
19:46
2:57
22:43
1:03
23:46
0:41
24:27
5:55
30:22
0:59
31:21
1:17
32:38
58Filip Holm
Halmstad OK
40:592:04
2:04
1:58
32:13
1:09
3:13
5:56
38:09
6:01
9:14
1:57
40:06
1:53
11:07
0:53
40:59
2:35
13:42
1:29
15:11
3:27
18:38
2:09
20:47
0:46
21:33
6:10
27:43
1:13
28:56
1:19
30:15
59Joakim Antonsson
OK Löftan
41:092:59
2:59
1:30
31:38
1:06
4:05
6:11
37:49
6:11
10:16
2:13
40:02
0:46
11:02
1:07
41:09
2:20
13:22
1:33
14:55
4:02
18:57
1:11
20:08
0:43
20:51
6:45
27:36
1:02
28:38
1:30
30:08
60Stefan Ring
OK Löftan
41:182:11
2:11
1:32
35:50
1:03
3:14
2:31
38:21
12:30
15:44
2:01
40:22
0:40
16:24
0:56
41:18
2:37
19:01
1:11
20:12
3:22
23:34
1:03
24:37
0:40
25:17
6:37
31:54
0:58
32:52
1:26
34:18
61Anders Jansson
Täby OK
41:411:51
1:51
1:43
32:40
0:59
2:50
5:12
37:52
5:06
7:56
2:50
40:42
0:46
8:42
0:59
41:41
2:50
11:32
1:59
13:31
3:20
16:51
0:59
17:50
0:46
18:36
5:51
24:27
4:03
28:30
2:27
30:57
62Karl Larsson
OK Skogshjortarna
43:182:16
2:16
2:18
35:15
1:14
3:30
3:52
39:07
6:04
9:34
3:04
42:11
0:44
10:18
1:07
43:18
2:36
12:54
2:01
14:55
4:01
18:56
1:24
20:20
0:46
21:06
8:37
29:43
1:23
31:06
1:51
32:57
63Olof Eriksson
OK Linné
45:333:00
3:00
1:55
38:48
1:11
4:11
2:57
41:45
8:32
12:43
2:41
44:26
0:51
13:34
1:07
45:33
3:45
17:19
1:19
18:38
3:41
22:19
1:19
23:38
0:45
24:23
8:24
32:47
1:16
34:03
2:50
36:53
64Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
47:162:29
2:29
2:11
40:29
1:32
4:01
3:06
43:35
9:13
13:14
2:41
46:16
0:49
14:03
1:00
47:16
3:37
17:40
1:52
19:32
4:38
24:10
1:18
25:28
1:02
26:30
8:15
34:45
1:30
36:15
2:03
38:18
65Emil Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
48:203:29
3:29
1:58
39:49
1:43
5:12
3:32
43:21
7:46
12:58
3:14
46:35
1:01
13:59
1:45
48:20
3:01
17:00
1:29
18:29
4:59
23:28
1:36
25:04
0:59
26:03
8:40
34:43
1:07
35:50
2:01
37:51
66Sigge Lundedal
OK Denseln
48:371:53
1:53
1:29
43:07
0:59
2:52
2:13
45:20
18:22
21:14
2:21
47:41
2:09
23:23
0:56
48:37
2:07
25:30
1:01
26:31
3:10
29:41
1:02
30:43
0:39
31:22
7:46
39:08
0:48
39:56
1:42
41:38
67Niklas Jakobsson
Sol Tranås
52:442:29
2:29
2:39
44:20
3:03
5:32
5:11
49:31
7:12
12:44
2:13
51:44
1:06
13:50
1:00
52:44
2:44
16:34
5:58
22:32
5:46
28:18
1:14
29:32
0:49
30:21
8:35
38:56
1:16
40:12
1:29
41:41




H21-24780 m83 anmälda
1Anders Håkansson
OK Linné
30:150:54
0:54
1:14
24:28
1:25
2:19
3:02
27:30
1:27
3:46
1:56
29:26
4:52
8:38
0:49
30:15
0:55
9:33
1:33
11:06
1:00
12:06
3:13
15:19
0:44
16:03
1:13
17:16
5:08
22:24
0:50
23:14
2Anders Axelsson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
30:390:58
0:58
1:21
25:32
1:09
2:07
2:23
27:55
1:28
3:35
1:54
29:49
5:56
9:31
0:50
30:39
1:12
10:43
1:36
12:19
1:05
13:24
3:26
16:50
0:46
17:36
1:09
18:45
4:27
23:12
0:59
24:11
3Niklas Serrander
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
30:500:46
0:46
1:08
25:58
3:19
4:05
2:16
28:14
1:19
5:24
1:47
30:01
4:35
9:59
0:49
30:50
1:03
11:02
1:34
12:36
0:58
13:34
4:08
17:42
0:58
18:40
1:07
19:47
4:18
24:05
0:45
24:50
4Espen Hultgren Weltzien
Järla IF OK
31:030:53
0:53
1:12
25:21
1:27
2:20
2:42
28:03
1:30
3:50
2:02
30:05
5:03
8:53
0:58
31:03
1:16
10:09
1:32
11:41
1:03
12:44
3:51
16:35
0:54
17:29
1:16
18:45
4:38
23:23
0:46
24:09
5Mats Hellstadius
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
31:250:52
0:52
1:14
25:26
1:12
2:04
3:13
28:39
1:54
3:58
1:48
30:27
4:39
8:37
0:58
31:25
1:05
9:42
1:52
11:34
1:10
12:44
4:53
17:37
0:39
18:16
1:12
19:28
3:58
23:26
0:46
24:12
6Andreas Peterson
Hagaby GOIF
31:530:54
0:54
1:30
26:16
1:42
2:36
2:48
29:04
1:24
4:00
1:59
31:03
5:38
9:38
0:50
31:53
1:04
10:42
1:38
12:20
1:15
13:35
3:21
16:56
0:52
17:48
1:20
19:08
4:48
23:56
0:50
24:46
7Erik Sundberg
Stora Tuna OK
32:220:55
0:55
1:25
26:44
1:41
2:36
2:42
29:26
1:30
4:06
2:10
31:36
5:19
9:25
0:46
32:22
1:09
10:34
1:34
12:08
1:36
13:44
3:34
17:18
0:49
18:07
1:12
19:19
5:05
24:24
0:55
25:19
8Jonas Karlsson
Dalaportens OL
34:200:56
0:56
1:13
27:24
1:15
2:11
3:59
31:23
1:29
3:40
2:05
33:28
4:56
8:36
0:52
34:20
0:59
9:35
2:14
11:49
1:01
12:50
3:16
16:06
3:14
19:20
1:29
20:49
4:31
25:20
0:51
26:11
9Calle Olsson
KFUM Örebro OK
34:420:56
0:56
1:26
29:18
1:26
2:22
2:32
31:50
1:38
4:00
1:57
33:47
5:04
9:04
0:55
34:42
1:35
10:39
1:45
12:24
1:16
13:40
5:21
19:01
0:50
19:51
1:27
21:18
5:30
26:48
1:04
27:52
10Henrik Pilvinge
Skogslöparna
35:060:56
0:56
1:27
30:01
2:20
3:16
2:22
32:23
1:27
4:43
1:51
34:14
4:45
9:28
0:52
35:06
1:03
10:31
3:14
13:45
1:03
14:48
5:08
19:56
1:00
20:56
1:49
22:45
4:47
27:32
1:02
28:34
11Jakob Nilsson
IFK Umeå
35:080:52
0:52
1:24
28:43
2:35
3:27
3:41
32:24
1:51
5:18
1:50
34:14
5:36
10:54
0:54
35:08
1:02
11:56
1:52
13:48
1:32
15:20
3:45
19:05
1:05
20:10
1:16
21:26
5:01
26:27
0:52
27:19
12Mikael Axin
Hagaby GOIF
35:100:56
0:56
1:27
28:37
1:25
2:21
3:12
31:49
1:45
4:06
2:19
34:08
5:54
10:00
1:02
35:10
1:10
11:10
2:03
13:13
1:16
14:29
4:02
18:31
0:53
19:24
1:22
20:46
5:28
26:14
0:56
27:10
13Peter Fredricson
IFK Moras OK
35:120:56
0:56
1:25
28:38
1:16
2:12
3:33
32:11
1:50
4:02
2:03
34:14
5:53
9:55
0:58
35:12
1:18
11:13
2:09
13:22
1:14
14:36
3:34
18:10
1:02
19:12
1:27
20:39
5:20
25:59
1:14
27:13
14Jean Baptiste Bourrin
OK Hällen
35:151:01
1:01
1:25
29:24
1:15
2:16
2:38
32:02
1:45
4:01
2:24
34:26
6:11
10:12
0:49
35:15
1:35
11:47
1:54
13:41
1:10
14:51
3:49
18:40
1:10
19:50
1:18
21:08
5:45
26:53
1:06
27:59
15Ivaylo Kamenarov
Stora Tuna OK
35:520:55
0:55
1:36
27:48
1:38
2:33
4:56
32:44
2:01
4:34
2:10
34:54
5:31
10:05
0:58
35:52
1:02
11:07
1:59
13:06
1:14
14:20
3:31
17:51
0:56
18:47
1:17
20:04
5:12
25:16
0:56
26:12
16Peder Kock
OK Pan-Kristianstad
36:140:58
0:58
1:19
27:50
1:22
2:20
5:09
32:59
1:35
3:55
2:17
35:16
5:08
9:03
0:58
36:14
1:30
10:33
1:51
12:24
1:22
13:46
3:34
17:20
0:49
18:09
1:22
19:31
5:33
25:04
1:27
26:31
17Tobias Thorsson
OK Löftan
36:160:52
0:52
1:28
30:33
1:20
2:12
2:48
33:21
1:40
3:52
2:03
35:24
7:38
11:30
0:52
36:16
1:17
12:47
1:49
14:36
1:17
15:53
5:32
21:25
0:47
22:12
1:27
23:39
4:32
28:11
0:54
29:05
18Patrik Lindeberg
Skåneslättens OL
36:170:53
0:53
1:22
29:14
1:34
2:27
3:58
33:12
1:47
4:14
2:09
35:21
5:42
9:56
0:56
36:17
1:24
11:20
3:17
14:37
1:26
16:03
3:43
19:46
1:00
20:46
1:18
22:04
4:54
26:58
0:54
27:52
19Marcus Karlsson
IK Hakarpspojkarna
36:350:47
0:47
1:29
30:35
1:27
2:14
3:16
33:51
2:28
4:42
1:54
35:45
7:14
11:56
0:50
36:35
1:11
13:07
1:46
14:53
1:53
16:46
3:16
20:02
2:02
22:04
1:12
23:16
4:33
27:49
1:17
29:06
20Martin Palm
IFK Moras OK
36:560:53
0:53
1:24
31:20
1:36
2:29
2:35
33:55
2:00
4:29
2:16
36:11
6:40
11:09
0:45
36:56
1:35
12:44
1:43
14:27
1:21
15:48
5:12
21:00
0:55
21:55
1:27
23:22
5:30
28:52
1:04
29:56
21Magnus Sterner
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
37:150:57
0:57
1:29
30:35
2:15
3:12
3:23
33:58
1:49
5:01
2:11
36:09
5:33
10:34
1:06
37:15
1:15
11:49
1:47
13:36
1:10
14:46
4:40
19:26
0:56
20:22
1:32
21:54
6:03
27:57
1:09
29:06
22Henrik Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:201:01
1:01
1:32
31:22
1:10
2:11
2:57
34:19
1:39
3:50
2:02
36:21
8:05
11:55
0:59
37:20
2:32
14:27
1:57
16:24
1:16
17:40
3:59
21:39
0:54
22:33
1:18
23:51
4:58
28:49
1:01
29:50
23Erik Palmfjord
Katrineholms OK
37:241:19
1:19
1:33
31:18
2:45
4:04
3:09
34:27
1:45
5:49
2:01
36:28
6:36
12:25
0:56
37:24
1:29
13:54
1:59
15:53
1:12
17:05
3:53
20:58
0:57
21:55
1:25
23:20
5:03
28:23
1:22
29:45
24Johan Hedman
Söders SOL Tyresö
37:381:11
1:11
1:34
31:17
1:32
2:43
3:09
34:26
1:54
4:37
2:23
36:49
5:48
10:25
0:49
37:38
1:49
12:14
1:56
14:10
1:22
15:32
5:26
20:58
0:58
21:56
1:25
23:21
5:21
28:42
1:01
29:43
25Markus Klevegård
Växjö OK
37:591:02
1:02
1:26
29:21
1:21
2:23
5:25
34:46
1:44
4:07
2:11
36:57
5:50
9:57
1:02
37:59
1:10
11:07
1:56
13:03
1:16
14:19
3:58
18:17
1:02
19:19
1:29
20:48
6:07
26:55
1:00
27:55
26Rune Larsson
IFK Moras OK
38:030:55
0:55
1:31
32:10
2:04
2:59
2:43
34:53
1:41
4:40
2:07
37:00
5:55
10:35
1:03
38:03
1:25
12:00
1:53
13:53
1:06
14:59
5:02
20:01
0:50
20:51
1:26
22:17
7:29
29:46
0:53
30:39
27Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
38:070:55
0:55
1:18
31:31
1:27
2:22
3:29
35:00
1:39
4:01
2:08
37:08
6:57
10:58
0:59
38:07
1:09
12:07
3:45
15:52
1:09
17:01
4:53
21:54
0:49
22:43
1:16
23:59
5:21
29:20
0:53
30:13
28Mattias Zackrisson
OK Roxen
38:241:05
1:05
2:05
31:29
1:43
2:48
4:06
35:35
1:44
4:32
2:00
37:35
5:48
10:20
0:49
38:24
1:16
11:36
2:11
13:47
1:16
15:03
5:31
20:34
0:52
21:26
1:21
22:47
5:34
28:21
1:03
29:24
29Olof Ottosson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
38:291:03
1:03
1:54
31:49
1:52
2:55
3:15
35:04
1:41
4:36
2:33
37:37
6:22
10:58
0:52
38:29
1:17
12:15
2:00
14:15
1:18
15:33
4:37
20:10
0:57
21:07
1:37
22:44
5:56
28:40
1:15
29:55
30Anders Persson
Växjö OK
38:400:58
0:58
1:41
30:54
1:27
2:25
4:23
35:17
1:45
4:10
2:20
37:37
7:14
11:24
1:03
38:40
1:17
12:41
2:07
14:48
1:26
16:14
4:11
20:25
0:58
21:23
1:31
22:54
5:12
28:06
1:07
29:13
31Jonas Vikström
Köping-Kolsva OK
38:450:53
0:53
2:34
32:36
1:56
2:49
2:50
35:26
1:43
4:32
2:25
37:51
6:20
10:52
0:54
38:45
1:30
12:22
1:47
14:09
1:19
15:28
3:50
19:18
1:06
20:24
1:47
22:11
6:05
28:16
1:46
30:02
32Erik Engsten
OK Rodhen
38:491:04
1:04
1:43
30:40
1:23
2:27
4:49
35:29
1:58
4:25
2:17
37:46
6:27
10:52
1:03
38:49
1:26
12:18
2:04
14:22
1:29
15:51
3:58
19:49
1:01
20:50
1:28
22:18
5:20
27:38
1:19
28:57
33Daniel Olsen
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
38:581:39
1:39
1:24
33:04
2:04
3:43
2:53
35:57
2:14
5:57
2:14
38:11
6:14
12:11
0:47
38:58
1:39
13:50
2:35
16:25
1:41
18:06
3:54
22:00
0:54
22:54
1:37
24:31
6:07
30:38
1:02
31:40
34Tom Korkeakoski
OK Milan
39:130:57
0:57
1:38
31:53
1:37
2:34
4:01
35:54
1:43
4:17
2:32
38:26
6:19
10:36
0:47
39:13
1:17
11:53
2:08
14:01
1:17
15:18
4:04
19:22
0:58
20:20
1:30
21:50
7:12
29:02
1:13
30:15
35Daniel Blohm
Norbergs OK
39:161:02
1:02
1:37
31:52
1:23
2:25
3:27
35:19
1:44
4:09
2:40
37:59
5:54
10:03
1:17
39:16
1:22
11:25
2:16
13:41
1:22
15:03
4:50
19:53
1:10
21:03
1:40
22:43
6:12
28:55
1:20
30:15
36Jerk Rönnols
Centrum OK
39:421:00
1:00
1:35
30:11
1:17
2:17
6:00
36:11
1:45
4:02
2:25
38:36
6:34
10:36
1:06
39:42
1:17
11:53
2:11
14:04
1:22
15:26
3:58
19:24
0:57
20:21
1:32
21:53
5:36
27:29
1:07
28:36
37Kristoffer Edshage
Centrum OK
39:431:01
1:01
1:51
32:45
1:41
2:42
3:27
36:12
1:50
4:32
2:33
38:45
6:40
11:12
0:58
39:43
1:23
12:35
2:06
14:41
1:20
16:01
4:31
20:32
1:06
21:38
1:41
23:19
6:25
29:44
1:10
30:54
38Thomas Van der Kleij
OK Skogshjortarna
40:140:54
0:54
1:33
34:51
2:01
2:55
2:37
37:28
1:39
4:34
1:51
39:19
10:29
15:03
0:55
40:14
1:18
16:21
1:45
18:06
1:23
19:29
4:42
24:11
1:10
25:21
1:25
26:46
5:42
32:28
0:50
33:18
39Oscar Arman
Nyköpings OK
40:171:04
1:04
1:34
33:37
1:26
2:30
3:11
36:48
1:42
4:12
2:33
39:21
6:46
10:58
0:56
40:17
1:18
12:16
2:24
14:40
3:18
17:58
4:10
22:08
1:03
23:11
1:20
24:31
6:20
30:51
1:12
32:03
40Hans Jørgen Kvåle
Täby OK
40:220:56
0:56
1:36
32:06
2:59
3:55
5:02
37:08
1:58
5:53
2:15
39:23
6:18
12:11
0:59
40:22
1:29
13:40
1:56
15:36
1:14
16:50
5:13
22:03
0:48
22:51
1:32
24:23
5:05
29:28
1:02
30:30
41Johan Ericsson
Linköpings OK
40:231:01
1:01
1:28
31:00
1:44
2:45
6:19
37:19
1:39
4:24
2:17
39:36
8:03
12:27
0:47
40:23
1:04
13:31
1:45
15:16
1:27
16:43
3:38
20:21
0:58
21:19
1:23
22:42
5:51
28:33
0:59
29:32
42Erik Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:241:05
1:05
1:24
34:35
1:48
2:53
2:43
37:18
1:37
4:30
2:03
39:21
10:10
14:40
1:03
40:24
1:20
16:00
2:35
18:35
1:35
20:10
4:10
24:20
0:44
25:04
1:18
26:22
5:45
32:07
1:04
33:11
43Tore Eklund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
40:321:00
1:00
1:30
31:07
1:34
2:34
6:03
37:10
1:47
4:21
2:35
39:45
6:08
10:29
0:47
40:32
1:23
11:52
1:53
13:45
1:22
15:07
4:37
19:44
1:04
20:48
1:23
22:11
5:52
28:03
1:34
29:37
44Kalle Ingvarsson
OK Vilse 87
40:540:59
0:59
1:38
34:27
1:39
2:38
3:10
37:37
1:49
4:27
2:14
39:51
6:12
10:39
1:03
40:54
1:28
12:07
2:13
14:20
1:12
15:32
7:36
23:08
0:57
24:05
1:25
25:30
6:14
31:44
1:05
32:49
45Zbynek Sterba
OK Hällen
41:020:53
0:53
1:13
34:36
1:33
2:26
3:40
38:16
2:26
4:52
1:50
40:06
6:57
11:49
0:56
41:02
1:20
13:09
1:57
15:06
5:32
20:38
3:27
24:05
0:56
25:01
1:17
26:18
5:02
31:20
2:03
33:23
46Max Tholén
OK Skogshjortarna
42:260:58
0:58
1:21
35:38
1:53
2:51
3:42
39:20
1:33
4:24
2:06
41:26
12:25
16:49
1:00
42:26
1:29
18:18
1:58
20:16
1:36
21:52
4:15
26:07
0:49
26:56
1:16
28:12
5:13
33:25
0:52
34:17
47Martin Moberg
Norbergs OK
42:410:55
0:55
1:50
35:46
1:43
2:38
3:42
39:28
1:31
4:09
2:24
41:52
6:38
10:47
0:49
42:41
1:07
11:54
1:53
13:47
3:29
17:16
6:18
23:34
0:48
24:22
1:23
25:45
7:10
32:55
1:01
33:56
48Kristoffer Jansson
OK Måsen
42:551:01
1:01
1:51
36:14
1:37
2:38
3:22
39:36
2:00
4:38
2:17
41:53
9:51
14:29
1:02
42:55
1:16
15:45
1:57
17:42
1:28
19:10
4:48
23:58
1:08
25:06
1:31
26:37
6:42
33:19
1:04
34:23
49Henrik Johansson
OK Pan-Kristianstad
44:351:11
1:11
1:42
38:11
1:37
2:48
3:17
41:28
2:05
4:53
2:08
43:36
7:14
12:07
0:59
44:35
1:33
13:40
3:48
17:28
3:56
21:24
4:56
26:20
1:04
27:24
1:27
28:51
6:29
35:20
1:09
36:29
50Kim André Sveen
OK Kåre
45:041:13
1:13
1:39
37:05
2:16
3:29
4:30
41:35
1:41
5:10
2:37
44:12
7:43
12:53
0:52
45:04
1:07
14:00
2:08
16:08
2:08
18:16
6:50
25:06
0:56
26:02
1:26
27:28
6:17
33:45
1:41
35:26
51Tobias Johansson
OK Skogshjortarna
45:191:00
1:00
1:41
35:20
1:32
2:32
6:26
41:46
2:13
4:45
2:37
44:23
7:43
12:28
0:56
45:19
2:05
14:33
2:21
16:54
1:30
18:24
5:50
24:14
1:01
25:15
1:30
26:45
5:50
32:35
1:04
33:39
52Patrik Blidefalk
OK Södertörn
45:581:05
1:05
1:45
37:28
1:25
2:30
5:20
42:48
2:03
4:33
2:07
44:55
7:34
12:07
1:03
45:58
5:04
17:11
2:13
19:24
1:21
20:45
4:31
25:16
1:00
26:16
1:45
28:01
6:41
34:42
1:01
35:43
53Hampus Möller
OK Kåre
46:111:00
1:00
1:42
38:17
1:54
2:54
4:37
42:54
2:38
5:32
2:11
45:05
12:05
17:37
1:06
46:11
1:13
18:50
2:10
21:00
2:19
23:19
4:32
27:51
0:50
28:41
1:24
30:05
5:31
35:36
0:59
36:35
54Jeroen Van der Kleij
OK Skogshjortarna
46:151:02
1:02
1:25
40:47
3:52
4:54
2:27
43:14
1:49
6:43
2:06
45:20
6:32
13:15
0:55
46:15
1:32
14:47
7:04
21:51
1:41
23:32
4:07
27:39
0:57
28:36
1:38
30:14
8:16
38:30
0:52
39:22
55Daniel Tjernberg
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
48:261:04
1:04
1:49
40:40
2:16
3:20
4:18
44:58
2:31
5:51
2:38
47:36
7:02
12:53
0:50
48:26
3:41
16:34
3:21
19:55
2:11
22:06
6:25
28:31
1:18
29:49
1:40
31:29
6:10
37:39
1:12
38:51
56Daniel Lennartsson
Centrum OK
49:111:04
1:04
1:46
41:54
3:05
4:09
3:33
45:27
2:13
6:22
2:42
48:09
8:31
14:53
1:02
49:11
1:27
16:20
2:16
18:36
3:39
22:15
4:59
27:14
1:20
28:34
1:53
30:27
8:28
38:55
1:13
40:08
57Markus Henriksson
Linköpings OK
50:091:04
1:04
2:03
42:12
1:57
3:01
4:06
46:18
2:28
5:29
2:40
48:58
9:07
14:36
1:11
50:09
1:43
16:19
3:21
19:40
2:04
21:44
5:40
27:24
1:24
28:48
2:04
30:52
7:46
38:38
1:31
40:09
58Lars-Ola Bligård
OK Vilse 87
50:391:10
1:10
2:17
40:53
1:49
2:59
4:59
45:52
2:02
5:01
3:21
49:13
7:38
12:39
1:26
50:39
2:26
15:05
2:21
17:26
1:55
19:21
5:46
25:07
0:59
26:06
2:03
28:09
9:00
37:09
1:27
38:36
59Olov Gohde
Dalaportens OL
50:451:03
1:03
1:47
42:46
1:49
2:52
3:57
46:43
2:07
4:59
2:49
49:32
10:25
15:24
1:13
50:45
1:41
17:05
2:27
19:32
1:29
21:01
7:51
28:52
1:23
30:15
2:35
32:50
6:53
39:43
1:16
40:59
60Erik Gohde
Dalaportens OL
51:191:14
1:14
1:57
42:21
3:09
4:23
5:21
47:42
2:25
6:48
2:43
50:25
8:18
15:06
0:54
51:19
1:51
16:57
2:52
19:49
2:12
22:01
6:23
28:24
1:17
29:41
1:47
31:28
7:27
38:55
1:29
40:24
61Stefan Ivarsson
Skogslöparna
52:111:11
1:11
1:49
43:23
2:03
3:14
5:25
48:48
2:14
5:28
2:33
51:21
7:32
13:00
0:50
52:11
1:37
14:37
7:18
21:55
2:27
24:22
4:37
28:59
1:04
30:03
1:54
31:57
7:40
39:37
1:57
41:34
62Filip Söderlund
OK Milan
52:311:15
1:15
2:10
43:24
3:15
4:30
5:57
49:21
2:15
6:45
2:12
51:33
8:06
14:51
0:58
52:31
4:26
19:17
2:32
21:49
1:42
23:31
6:44
30:15
0:55
31:10
1:56
33:06
6:36
39:42
1:32
41:14
63Björn Bängtsson
Centrum OK
57:151:09
1:09
1:49
47:20
2:56
4:05
6:23
53:43
2:18
6:23
2:35
56:18
8:10
14:33
0:57
57:15
2:00
16:33
6:17
22:50
2:00
24:50
8:13
33:03
1:24
34:27
2:34
37:01
7:18
44:19
1:12
45:31
64Anders Henriksson
IFK Moras OK
60:011:28
1:28
1:42
50:08
5:26
6:54
5:53
56:01
2:48
9:42
2:48
58:49
13:53
23:35
1:12
60:01
1:29
25:04
2:13
27:17
1:35
28:52
8:59
37:51
0:58
38:49
1:27
40:16
6:28
46:44
1:42
48:26
65Dan Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
62:181:18
1:18
2:40
52:45
2:55
4:13
5:04
57:49
2:21
6:34
3:21
61:10
10:15
16:49
1:08
62:18
2:27
19:16
3:54
23:10
2:00
25:10
6:08
31:18
1:57
33:15
2:00
35:15
9:21
44:36
5:29
50:05
66Tatsuro Kobayashi
Surahammars SOK
64:541:09
1:09
1:43
47:48
1:31
2:40
13:54
61:42
2:09
4:49
2:17
63:59
8:02
12:51
0:55
64:54
1:41
14:32
2:23
16:55
2:51
19:46
15:59
35:45
0:52
36:37
1:22
37:59
6:40
44:39
1:26
46:05
67Kristian Gustafsson
OK Skogshjortarna
72:271:06
1:06
2:09
60:52
1:50
2:56
7:01
67:53
2:40
5:36
3:28
71:21
17:39
23:15
1:06
72:27
1:52
25:07
6:46
31:53
1:35
33:28
12:24
45:52
1:15
47:07
1:47
48:54
8:01
56:55
1:48
58:43
Magnus Hakeman
IK Hakarpspojkarna
Ej godk.0:57
0:57
1:34
31:24
1:39
2:36
6:30
37:54
2:06
4:42
2:21
40:15
6:01
10:43
1:02
41:17
2:04
12:47
2:02
14:49
1:15
16:04
4:26
20:30
0:55
21:25
 
28:47
1:03
29:50
Niclas Eriksson
OK Kåre
Ej godk.1:02
1:02
1:25
2:27
2:28
4:55
         




H354380 m22 anmälda
1Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
27:461:24
1:24
2:00
24:50
1:02
2:26
2:08
26:58
3:09
5:35
0:48
27:46
1:18
6:53
0:52
7:45
1:08
8:53
2:13
11:06
1:48
12:54
0:58
13:52
0:39
14:31
3:35
18:06
4:44
22:50
2Christian Enberg
Linköpings OK
31:261:30
1:30
2:19
28:18
1:08
2:38
2:14
30:32
3:45
6:23
0:54
31:26
1:42
8:05
1:03
9:08
1:25
10:33
1:59
12:32
1:59
14:31
1:05
15:36
0:41
16:17
4:20
20:37
5:22
25:59
3Stefan Karlsson
OK Roxen
31:351:36
1:36
2:26
28:12
1:09
2:45
2:20
30:32
3:43
6:28
1:03
31:35
1:29
7:57
1:00
8:57
1:23
10:20
2:05
12:25
2:17
14:42
1:13
15:55
0:40
16:35
3:45
20:20
5:26
25:46
4Ronnie Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
31:561:14
1:14
2:25
29:07
0:57
2:11
1:55
31:02
3:22
5:33
0:54
31:56
1:20
6:53
1:27
8:20
1:10
9:30
2:16
11:46
1:37
13:23
1:02
14:25
0:38
15:03
4:13
19:16
7:26
26:42
5Henrik Peterson
OK Denseln
32:341:36
1:36
2:20
29:10
1:04
2:40
2:26
31:36
4:03
6:43
0:58
32:34
1:38
8:21
0:57
9:18
1:23
10:41
2:16
12:57
2:07
15:04
1:12
16:16
0:43
16:59
4:10
21:09
5:41
26:50
6Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33:021:24
1:24
2:27
29:24
0:59
2:23
2:31
31:55
3:33
5:56
1:07
33:02
1:39
7:35
1:04
8:39
1:28
10:07
1:54
12:01
2:53
14:54
1:07
16:01
0:50
16:51
4:25
21:16
5:41
26:57
7Per Kempe
OK Denseln
33:321:49
1:49
2:12
30:14
1:00
2:49
2:33
32:47
3:59
6:48
0:45
33:32
1:31
8:19
1:08
9:27
1:51
11:18
1:49
13:07
1:57
15:04
1:09
16:13
0:45
16:58
4:27
21:25
6:37
28:02
8Örjan Gustafsson
OK Tor
33:431:26
1:26
2:26
30:10
1:12
2:38
2:32
32:42
3:45
6:23
1:01
33:43
1:36
7:59
1:07
9:06
1:24
10:30
2:20
12:50
1:56
14:46
1:14
16:00
0:44
16:44
5:03
21:47
5:57
27:44
9Dan Hörnell
OK Linné
33:521:43
1:43
2:21
30:16
0:58
2:41
2:33
32:49
3:40
6:21
1:03
33:52
1:37
7:58
1:02
9:00
1:21
10:21
2:31
12:52
2:55
15:47
1:06
16:53
0:46
17:39
4:08
21:47
6:08
27:55
10Henrik Nord
Väsby OK
35:141:27
1:27
2:17
31:31
0:59
2:26
2:39
34:10
3:37
6:03
1:04
35:14
2:10
8:13
1:18
9:31
2:04
11:35
3:01
14:36
2:13
16:49
1:08
17:57
0:45
18:42
4:28
23:10
6:04
29:14
11Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
35:231:43
1:43
2:31
31:38
1:13
2:56
2:38
34:16
4:27
7:23
1:07
35:23
1:35
8:58
1:12
10:10
1:37
11:47
2:20
14:07
2:12
16:19
1:19
17:38
0:49
18:27
4:43
23:10
5:57
29:07
12Andreas Rietz
Nyköpings OK
36:531:46
1:46
2:24
33:26
1:10
2:56
2:35
36:01
4:12
7:08
0:52
36:53
2:06
9:14
1:05
10:19
1:36
11:55
3:18
15:13
1:55
17:08
1:09
18:17
0:43
19:00
5:04
24:04
6:58
31:02
13Patric Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
39:111:49
1:49
2:26
35:24
1:17
3:06
2:39
38:03
9:00
12:06
1:08
39:11
1:36
13:42
0:59
14:41
1:33
16:14
2:12
18:26
2:23
20:49
1:17
22:06
0:46
22:52
4:18
27:10
5:48
32:58
14Johan Westerbergh
OK Linné
39:191:55
1:55
2:41
35:18
1:16
3:11
2:57
38:15
4:40
7:51
1:04
39:19
1:58
9:49
1:12
11:01
1:43
12:44
3:14
15:58
2:29
18:27
1:21
19:48
0:56
20:44
4:52
25:36
7:01
32:37
15Örjan Sandell
OK Roxen
41:573:14
3:14
3:02
38:03
1:06
4:20
2:48
40:51
4:19
8:39
1:06
41:57
1:52
10:31
1:22
11:53
1:36
13:29
2:42
16:11
2:49
19:00
1:18
20:18
0:51
21:09
6:03
27:12
7:49
35:01
16Karl-Johan Rydberg
Gamleby OK
42:261:51
1:51
2:50
38:12
1:26
3:17
3:01
41:13
4:39
7:56
1:13
42:26
1:50
9:46
1:15
11:01
1:45
12:46
2:28
15:14
2:24
17:38
1:47
19:25
0:44
20:09
6:38
26:47
8:35
35:22
17Pontus Johnsson
Matteus SI
43:251:51
1:51
2:48
39:52
1:11
3:02
2:29
42:21
4:35
7:37
1:04
43:25
1:51
9:28
5:18
14:46
3:09
17:55
2:30
20:25
2:29
22:54
1:36
24:30
0:54
25:24
4:56
30:20
6:44
37:04
18Sven-Johan Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
43:281:51
1:51
3:00
40:07
1:25
3:16
2:23
42:30
7:10
10:26
0:58
43:28
1:44
12:10
1:14
13:24
1:44
15:08
5:28
20:36
2:07
22:43
1:19
24:02
0:51
24:53
5:10
30:03
7:04
37:07
19Ulf Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
43:331:52
1:52
2:49
35:56
1:20
3:12
6:24
42:20
5:32
8:44
1:13
43:33
1:42
10:26
1:15
11:41
1:42
13:23
3:13
16:36
2:21
18:57
1:20
20:17
0:54
21:11
5:20
26:31
6:36
33:07
20Thorbjörn Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
45:171:45
1:45
3:01
40:55
1:27
3:12
3:05
44:00
4:52
8:04
1:17
45:17
2:09
10:13
1:38
11:51
1:56
13:47
2:57
16:44
3:49
20:33
1:34
22:07
1:08
23:15
6:03
29:18
8:36
37:54
21Fredrik Sundin
OK Linné
46:292:02
2:02
3:20
39:30
1:30
3:32
4:33
44:03
4:46
8:18
2:26
46:29
1:41
9:59
1:25
11:24
1:51
13:15
2:47
16:02
2:42
18:44
2:23
21:07
0:50
21:57
5:56
27:53
8:17
36:10
22Jonas Rothén
Gävle OK
52:022:35
2:35
3:00
48:27
1:38
4:13
2:36
51:03
7:51
12:04
0:59
52:02
1:59
14:03
1:41
15:44
1:57
17:41
3:25
21:06
3:54
25:00
1:46
26:46
1:18
28:04
7:20
35:24
10:03
45:27




H403670 m42 anmälda
1Per Ek
Nyköpings OK
22:040:48
0:48
0:51
22:04
1:25
2:13
1:06
3:19
2:27
5:46
1:42
7:28
1:00
8:28
0:38
9:06
2:58
12:04
2:38
14:42
0:54
15:36
3:36
19:12
2:01
21:13
2Thomas Höjsgaard
Leksands OK
23:030:53
0:53
0:54
23:03
1:26
2:19
1:05
3:24
2:28
5:52
2:01
7:53
1:01
8:54
0:40
9:34
3:14
12:48
2:56
15:44
1:05
16:49
3:07
19:56
2:13
22:09
3Per Johansson
Motala AIF OL
23:060:56
0:56
0:53
23:06
1:22
2:18
1:08
3:26
2:44
6:10
1:51
8:01
1:04
9:05
0:45
9:50
3:03
12:53
2:47
15:40
1:05
16:45
3:24
20:09
2:04
22:13
4Ulrik Englund
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
23:260:56
0:56
0:58
23:26
1:39
2:35
1:16
3:51
2:34
6:25
1:41
8:06
1:03
9:09
0:42
9:51
3:09
13:00
3:00
16:00
0:44
16:44
3:42
20:26
2:02
22:28
5Anders Svensk
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
23:290:53
0:53
0:54
23:29
1:30
2:23
1:18
3:41
2:47
6:28
1:53
8:21
0:58
9:19
0:47
10:06
3:07
13:13
3:27
16:40
0:49
17:29
2:59
20:28
2:07
22:35
6Anders Boström
OK Linné
24:160:57
0:57
0:43
24:16
1:37
2:34
1:11
3:45
2:46
6:31
1:57
8:28
1:02
9:30
0:40
10:10
3:02
13:12
3:17
16:29
0:45
17:14
3:55
21:09
2:24
23:33
7Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
25:180:52
0:52
0:56
25:18
1:33
2:25
1:10
3:35
3:32
7:07
2:34
9:41
1:16
10:57
0:40
11:37
3:04
14:41
3:07
17:48
0:54
18:42
3:26
22:08
2:14
24:22
8Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
25:190:55
0:55
0:53
25:19
1:23
2:18
1:18
3:36
2:47
6:23
2:20
8:43
1:06
9:49
0:48
10:37
3:33
14:10
3:05
17:15
0:47
18:02
4:05
22:07
2:19
24:26
9Henrik Holmberg
Köping-Kolsva OK
25:490:54
0:54
1:00
25:49
1:22
2:16
1:17
3:33
3:24
6:57
1:52
8:49
1:09
9:58
0:47
10:45
3:25
14:10
3:29
17:39
1:00
18:39
3:50
22:29
2:20
24:49
10Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
25:521:10
1:10
0:43
25:52
1:34
2:44
1:26
4:10
3:21
7:31
2:03
9:34
1:21
10:55
0:45
11:40
3:23
15:03
3:36
18:39
0:53
19:32
3:06
22:38
2:31
25:09
11Åke Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
26:221:01
1:01
0:54
26:22
1:27
2:28
1:19
3:47
3:12
6:59
2:23
9:22
1:28
10:50
0:37
11:27
4:00
15:27
2:56
18:23
1:06
19:29
3:46
23:15
2:13
25:28
12Alistair Landels
Stora Tuna OK
27:191:03
1:03
1:06
27:19
1:52
2:55
1:39
4:34
3:10
7:44
2:16
10:00
1:15
11:15
0:42
11:57
3:41
15:38
3:10
18:48
1:06
19:54
4:01
23:55
2:18
26:13
13Kenneth Jönsson
Tullinge SK
27:251:00
1:00
0:54
27:25
1:40
2:40
1:22
4:02
3:44
7:46
1:57
9:43
1:19
11:02
0:44
11:46
3:29
15:15
4:16
19:31
0:59
20:30
3:34
24:04
2:27
26:31
14Johan Pettersson
OK Motala
28:050:56
0:56
0:49
28:05
1:43
2:39
1:07
3:46
2:49
6:35
1:44
8:19
1:27
9:46
0:35
10:21
6:10
16:31
4:02
20:33
1:02
21:35
3:35
25:10
2:06
27:16
15Björn Axelsson
Tullinge SK
28:340:58
0:58
1:05
28:34
1:43
2:41
1:22
4:03
3:27
7:30
2:12
9:42
1:12
10:54
0:50
11:44
4:08
15:52
4:06
19:58
0:55
20:53
4:06
24:59
2:30
27:29
16Lars Björking
OK Skogshjortarna
28:351:24
1:24
0:59
28:35
1:33
2:57
1:16
4:13
3:47
8:00
1:57
9:57
1:19
11:16
0:48
12:04
3:55
15:59
3:39
19:38
1:16
20:54
4:21
25:15
2:21
27:36
17Per Gustås
Linköpings OK
29:221:07
1:07
0:44
29:22
1:29
2:36
1:27
4:03
3:22
7:25
2:34
9:59
1:14
11:13
0:46
11:59
3:49
15:48
4:19
20:07
1:28
21:35
4:08
25:43
2:55
28:38
18Ola Carlsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
29:581:00
1:00
1:01
29:58
1:32
2:32
1:21
3:53
2:39
6:32
2:02
8:34
1:11
9:45
1:04
10:49
3:08
13:57
7:57
21:54
0:56
22:50
3:41
26:31
2:26
28:57
19Marko Karkulehto
OK Vilse 87
30:401:09
1:09
1:10
30:40
1:37
2:46
1:29
4:15
4:08
8:23
2:25
10:48
1:19
12:07
1:01
13:08
4:19
17:27
3:43
21:10
1:06
22:16
4:31
26:47
2:43
29:30
20Ronnie Dahlgren
Gustavsbergs OK
31:201:02
1:02
0:49
31:20
2:06
3:08
1:28
4:36
4:28
9:04
2:10
11:14
1:35
12:49
0:45
13:34
4:10
17:44
4:17
22:01
1:03
23:04
4:31
27:35
2:56
30:31
21Johan Åtting
Linköpings OK
31:291:06
1:06
0:58
31:29
2:04
3:10
1:34
4:44
3:33
8:17
2:10
10:27
1:25
11:52
0:50
12:42
4:48
17:30
4:23
21:53
1:16
23:09
5:10
28:19
2:12
30:31
22Torbjörn Andersson
OK Motala
31:471:03
1:03
1:16
31:47
1:58
3:01
1:34
4:35
4:13
8:48
2:33
11:21
1:28
12:49
0:55
13:44
4:14
17:58
4:06
22:04
1:01
23:05
4:37
27:42
2:49
30:31
23Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen
32:051:03
1:03
1:02
32:05
1:30
2:33
1:16
3:49
3:06
6:55
2:02
8:57
2:37
11:34
0:43
12:17
4:00
16:17
3:48
20:05
2:51
22:56
5:28
28:24
2:39
31:03
24Erik Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
32:161:17
1:17
1:00
32:16
3:51
5:08
1:27
6:35
4:37
11:12
2:12
13:24
1:14
14:38
0:46
15:24
4:04
19:28
4:00
23:28
1:11
24:39
4:16
28:55
2:21
31:16
25Jonas Råberg
Linköpings OK
32:271:01
1:01
0:59
32:27
1:41
2:42
1:29
4:11
3:20
7:31
6:00
13:31
2:16
15:47
0:43
16:30
3:48
20:18
3:44
24:02
0:55
24:57
3:54
28:51
2:37
31:28
26Patrik Ottosson
Gävle OK
32:420:59
0:59
1:03
32:42
1:49
2:48
1:33
4:21
4:53
9:14
2:28
11:42
1:17
12:59
0:51
13:50
3:55
17:45
4:10
21:55
2:27
24:22
4:31
28:53
2:46
31:39
27Peter Edman
Korsnäs IF OK
32:571:03
1:03
1:02
32:57
1:58
3:01
1:36
4:37
3:46
8:23
2:34
10:57
1:17
12:14
0:46
13:00
4:04
17:04
5:58
23:02
1:04
24:06
5:24
29:30
2:25
31:55
28Nicklas Bergström
Täby OK
32:581:06
1:06
1:06
32:58
2:00
3:06
2:37
5:43
3:43
9:26
4:02
13:28
1:25
14:53
0:48
15:41
4:15
19:56
3:51
23:47
1:19
25:06
4:08
29:14
2:38
31:52
29Lars Danielson
Matteus SI
34:331:05
1:05
1:08
34:33
5:03
6:08
1:25
7:33
4:20
11:53
2:12
14:05
1:15
15:20
0:53
16:13
4:13
20:26
4:04
24:30
1:20
25:50
4:47
30:37
2:48
33:25
30Magnus Grafström
Centrum OK
37:161:17
1:17
0:59
37:16
2:03
3:20
1:45
5:05
7:05
12:10
2:20
14:30
1:25
15:55
0:51
16:46
4:12
20:58
5:25
26:23
3:32
29:55
3:56
33:51
2:26
36:17
31John Hyland
Stjärnorps SK
37:511:44
1:44
1:03
37:51
1:44
3:28
1:33
5:01
3:16
8:17
2:12
10:29
1:28
11:57
0:49
12:46
11:22
24:08
4:17
28:25
1:29
29:54
4:08
34:02
2:46
36:48
32Johan Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
39:131:14
1:14
1:09
39:13
2:32
3:46
2:03
5:49
5:05
10:54
2:39
13:33
2:32
16:05
0:55
17:00
5:03
22:03
4:55
26:58
2:12
29:10
5:59
35:09
2:55
38:04
33Leif Eriksson
OK Milan
40:321:26
1:26
1:18
40:32
2:05
3:31
1:52
5:23
4:32
9:55
2:25
12:20
3:20
15:40
0:51
16:31
9:05
25:36
4:09
29:45
2:12
31:57
4:23
36:20
2:54
39:14
34Erik Wedin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
43:561:47
1:47
1:04
43:56
3:10
4:57
2:12
7:09
5:09
12:18
3:48
16:06
2:46
18:52
1:09
20:01
5:50
25:51
6:03
31:54
1:51
33:45
5:49
39:34
3:18
42:52
35Patrik Korall
Motala AIF OL
46:271:28
1:28
1:29
46:27
2:57
4:25
2:13
6:38
5:12
11:50
3:39
15:29
1:56
17:25
1:21
18:46
7:02
25:48
5:58
31:46
1:55
33:41
7:04
40:45
4:13
44:58
36Tomas Svennberg
Degerfors OK
46:381:33
1:33
1:09
46:38
3:09
4:42
1:51
6:33
4:50
11:23
3:03
14:26
1:42
16:08
1:14
17:22
5:37
22:59
12:27
35:26
1:22
36:48
5:20
42:08
3:21
45:29
37Per-Ola Thuresson
OK Tylöskog
54:401:23
1:23
1:16
54:40
3:26
4:49
2:54
7:43
6:07
13:50
4:11
18:01
2:28
20:29
1:26
21:55
8:25
30:20
8:13
38:33
1:52
40:25
8:18
48:43
4:41
53:24
Anders Lillieström
OK Roxen
Ej godk.1:10
1:10
0:57
31:13
1:23
2:33
1:18
3:51
6:20
10:11
2:06
12:17
2:05
14:22
0:43
15:05
4:41
19:46
3:37
23:23
1:06
24:29
 
30:16
Jan Fransson
OK Milan
Ej godk.1:28
1:28
1:11
54:04
2:26
3:54
1:59
5:53
4:53
10:46
5:03
15:49
1:49
17:38
1:13
18:51
 
40:52
1:53
42:45
6:45
49:30
3:23
52:53




H453440 m57 anmälda
1Michael Wehlin
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
22:010:52
0:52
1:00
22:01
1:28
2:20
2:43
5:03
1:50
6:53
1:06
7:59
0:49
8:48
1:56
10:44
1:10
11:54
2:55
14:49
0:54
15:43
3:19
19:02
1:59
21:01
2Anders Berg
Linköpings OK
22:040:55
0:55
0:56
22:04
1:32
2:27
2:39
5:06
1:51
6:57
1:22
8:19
0:55
9:14
1:47
11:01
1:20
12:21
2:35
14:56
1:00
15:56
3:14
19:10
1:58
21:08
3Christer Morell
OK Kåre
23:311:03
1:03
0:55
23:31
1:45
2:48
3:09
5:57
1:51
7:48
1:39
9:27
1:02
10:29
1:49
12:18
1:02
13:20
3:03
16:23
0:58
17:21
3:08
20:29
2:07
22:36
4Jan Sjöhed
Gävle OK
23:341:01
1:01
0:57
23:34
1:43
2:44
2:53
5:37
2:06
7:43
1:08
8:51
0:52
9:43
1:58
11:41
1:09
12:50
3:11
16:01
0:50
16:51
3:30
20:21
2:16
22:37
5Hans Melin
Hagaby GOIF
24:291:01
1:01
1:02
24:29
1:35
2:36
3:09
5:45
2:12
7:57
1:08
9:05
0:51
9:56
2:05
12:01
1:14
13:15
3:15
16:30
1:16
17:46
3:22
21:08
2:19
23:27
6Jan-Olof Bogren
Sundbybergs IK
24:370:59
0:59
1:00
24:37
1:42
2:41
3:03
5:44
1:53
7:37
1:08
8:45
0:58
9:43
2:03
11:46
1:06
12:52
3:11
16:03
0:57
17:00
4:14
21:14
2:23
23:37
7Jonas Lång
Stora Tuna OK
25:191:05
1:05
0:56
25:19
1:50
2:55
3:09
6:04
2:23
8:27
1:17
9:44
1:04
10:48
2:21
13:09
1:20
14:29
3:01
17:30
1:03
18:33
3:34
22:07
2:16
24:23
8Ola Torstensson
Västerås SOK
25:201:04
1:04
0:45
25:20
1:45
2:49
2:58
5:47
2:03
7:50
1:21
9:11
1:01
10:12
2:07
12:19
1:19
13:38
3:21
16:59
1:03
18:02
3:47
21:49
2:46
24:35
9Lars Palmqvist
Järfälla OK
25:290:57
0:57
1:02
25:29
1:46
2:43
2:56
5:39
2:08
7:47
2:10
9:57
1:05
11:02
2:02
13:04
0:55
13:59
3:25
17:24
1:03
18:27
3:36
22:03
2:24
24:27
10Per Sundström
Västerås SOK
25:330:57
0:57
1:04
25:33
1:53
2:50
3:09
5:59
2:07
8:06
1:12
9:18
1:02
10:20
2:12
12:32
1:41
14:13
2:56
17:09
1:25
18:34
3:34
22:08
2:21
24:29
11Ulf Magnusson
Leksands OK
26:031:07
1:07
1:08
26:03
2:26
3:33
3:16
6:49
2:07
8:56
1:19
10:15
0:59
11:14
2:14
13:28
1:14
14:42
3:05
17:47
1:01
18:48
3:44
22:32
2:23
24:55
12Micke Wallström
Nyköpings OK
26:291:06
1:06
1:01
26:29
1:56
3:02
3:15
6:17
2:07
8:24
1:25
9:49
1:09
10:58
2:10
13:08
1:15
14:23
3:19
17:42
0:54
18:36
4:26
23:02
2:26
25:28
13Carl Byman
Västerås SOK
26:391:00
1:00
1:04
26:39
1:42
2:42
3:41
6:23
2:08
8:31
1:16
9:47
1:19
11:06
2:09
13:15
1:15
14:30
3:08
17:38
1:23
19:01
4:02
23:03
2:32
25:35
14Mats Jönsson
Korsnäs IF OK
26:451:01
1:01
1:04
26:45
1:59
3:00
3:19
6:19
2:13
8:32
1:10
9:42
0:58
10:40
2:11
12:51
1:11
14:02
3:57
17:59
1:00
18:59
4:10
23:09
2:32
25:41
15Jan Asketun
OK Roxen
26:470:55
0:55
1:07
26:47
1:44
2:39
3:13
5:52
2:23
8:15
1:29
9:44
0:57
10:41
2:13
12:54
1:21
14:15
3:41
17:56
1:02
18:58
4:05
23:03
2:37
25:40
16Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK
26:550:55
0:55
0:49
26:55
1:42
2:37
3:28
6:05
3:13
9:18
1:25
10:43
0:54
11:37
2:17
13:54
1:13
15:07
3:31
18:38
0:53
19:31
4:02
23:33
2:33
26:06
17Per Sandberg
Säterbygdens OK
27:171:01
1:01
0:59
27:17
2:30
3:31
3:10
6:41
2:02
8:43
1:08
9:51
0:57
10:48
2:44
13:32
1:21
14:53
3:38
18:31
1:30
20:01
3:58
23:59
2:19
26:18
18Per Sjökvist
Täby OK
27:281:04
1:04
1:05
27:28
1:53
2:57
3:31
6:28
2:21
8:49
1:25
10:14
1:05
11:19
2:23
13:42
1:11
14:53
3:35
18:28
0:58
19:26
4:17
23:43
2:40
26:23
19Per-Olof Svensk
Stora Tuna OK
27:450:57
0:57
0:58
27:45
2:25
3:22
3:06
6:28
1:58
8:26
4:04
12:30
0:52
13:22
2:07
15:29
1:08
16:37
3:08
19:45
1:00
20:45
3:39
24:24
2:23
26:47
20Gunnar Kindlundh
Trosabygdens OK
27:570:54
0:54
1:09
27:57
1:52
2:46
4:45
7:31
1:59
9:30
1:24
10:54
1:02
11:56
2:09
14:05
1:06
15:11
3:41
18:52
1:09
20:01
3:59
24:00
2:48
26:48
21Johan Hammarström
OK Måsen
28:561:00
1:00
1:11
28:56
2:29
3:29
3:30
6:59
2:55
9:54
1:14
11:08
1:22
12:30
2:21
14:51
1:20
16:11
3:40
19:51
1:14
21:05
3:56
25:01
2:44
27:45
Per Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
28:561:04
1:04
1:14
28:56
2:02
3:06
4:22
7:28
2:26
9:54
1:41
11:35
1:20
12:55
2:17
15:12
1:03
16:15
3:30
19:45
1:11
20:56
4:10
25:06
2:36
27:42
23Magnus Backlund
Säterbygdens OK
29:021:03
1:03
1:08
29:02
3:01
4:04
3:37
7:41
2:37
10:18
1:36
11:54
0:51
12:45
2:13
14:58
1:12
16:10
3:55
20:05
1:05
21:10
4:00
25:10
2:44
27:54
24Jan Berggren
OK Denseln
29:251:03
1:03
1:03
29:25
1:50
2:53
5:09
8:02
2:03
10:05
2:01
12:06
1:08
13:14
2:15
15:29
1:41
17:10
3:25
20:35
1:00
21:35
4:16
25:51
2:31
28:22
25Johan Scherlin
Nyköpings OK
29:431:17
1:17
1:17
29:43
1:44
3:01
3:21
6:22
2:47
9:09
1:15
10:24
1:27
11:51
2:31
14:22
1:16
15:38
4:02
19:40
1:05
20:45
4:44
25:29
2:57
28:26
26Ola Henriksson
Järla Orientering
30:011:11
1:11
1:03
30:01
2:05
3:16
4:24
7:40
2:07
9:47
1:30
11:17
1:13
12:30
2:42
15:12
1:49
17:01
3:42
20:43
1:20
22:03
4:15
26:18
2:40
28:58
27Peter Zetterström
Söders SOL Tyresö
30:121:03
1:03
1:15
30:12
1:59
3:02
4:03
7:05
2:29
9:34
1:38
11:12
1:09
12:21
2:29
14:50
1:26
16:16
3:49
20:05
1:25
21:30
4:33
26:03
2:54
28:57
28Stefan Thellsén
OK Roxen
30:251:34
1:34
1:01
30:25
4:08
5:42
5:38
11:20
1:55
13:15
1:16
14:31
0:58
15:29
1:59
17:28
1:01
18:29
3:23
21:52
1:16
23:08
4:00
27:08
2:16
29:24
29Tomas Bäck
Trosabygdens OK
31:021:11
1:11
1:06
31:02
2:28
3:39
3:51
7:30
2:23
9:53
2:27
12:20
1:13
13:33
2:35
16:08
1:36
17:44
4:14
21:58
1:07
23:05
4:15
27:20
2:36
29:56
30Niclas Ahlström
Västerås SOK
31:041:14
1:14
0:52
31:04
2:18
3:32
4:29
8:01
2:34
10:35
1:20
11:55
1:01
12:56
2:47
15:43
1:23
17:06
4:19
21:25
1:20
22:45
4:35
27:20
2:52
30:12
31Pedro Lundquist
Linköpings OK
31:181:09
1:09
0:58
31:18
1:58
3:07
3:37
6:44
2:13
8:57
1:19
10:16
0:59
11:15
2:12
13:27
4:54
18:21
3:14
21:35
0:58
22:33
5:21
27:54
2:26
30:20
32Per Eriksson
Västerbergslagens OL
31:261:08
1:08
1:08
31:26
2:24
3:32
3:28
7:00
2:32
9:32
1:16
10:48
1:03
11:51
4:30
16:21
1:24
17:45
3:48
21:33
1:08
22:41
4:37
27:18
3:00
30:18
33Claes Andersson
Tullinge SK
31:361:09
1:09
1:18
31:36
2:08
3:17
4:04
7:21
2:31
9:52
1:35
11:27
1:30
12:57
2:28
15:25
1:23
16:48
4:25
21:13
0:59
22:12
5:08
27:20
2:58
30:18
34Jörgen Sköld
Linköpings OK
31:521:05
1:05
0:46
31:52
2:03
3:08
4:06
7:14
2:32
9:46
1:22
11:08
1:05
12:13
2:41
14:54
2:44
17:38
4:52
22:30
1:05
23:35
4:37
28:12
2:54
31:06
35Nils Aronsson
OK Tisaren
32:150:55
0:55
1:10
32:15
1:55
2:50
5:45
8:35
2:15
10:50
1:13
12:03
1:02
13:05
2:52
15:57
1:04
17:01
3:44
20:45
1:55
22:40
5:46
28:26
2:39
31:05
36Jonas Karlsson
OK Tylöskog
32:171:02
1:02
1:14
32:17
1:57
2:59
4:21
7:20
2:56
10:16
1:37
11:53
1:09
13:02
2:45
15:47
1:33
17:20
4:31
21:51
1:11
23:02
4:58
28:00
3:03
31:03
37Per Winther
Västerbergslagens OL
32:261:17
1:17
1:07
32:26
1:53
3:10
3:04
6:14
3:21
9:35
2:23
11:58
0:58
12:56
2:04
15:00
3:19
18:19
5:51
24:10
1:05
25:15
3:52
29:07
2:12
31:19
38Tomas Hultqvist
Tullinge SK
32:511:02
1:02
1:14
32:51
2:34
3:36
4:20
7:56
2:18
10:14
2:27
12:41
1:16
13:57
2:35
16:32
1:43
18:15
4:56
23:11
1:19
24:30
4:17
28:47
2:50
31:37
39Mats Karlsson
Tullinge SK
34:051:15
1:15
1:12
34:05
2:09
3:24
5:52
9:16
2:25
11:41
2:00
13:41
1:05
14:46
3:01
17:47
1:29
19:16
5:11
24:27
1:20
25:47
4:11
29:58
2:55
32:53
40Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:081:25
1:25
1:06
34:08
2:26
3:51
3:58
7:49
2:53
10:42
1:43
12:25
1:19
13:44
3:23
17:07
1:22
18:29
4:54
23:23
1:33
24:56
5:03
29:59
3:03
33:02
41Torbjörn Johanson
OK Södertörn
35:311:10
1:10
1:14
35:31
5:06
6:16
4:16
10:32
2:42
13:14
2:14
15:28
1:10
16:38
2:36
19:14
1:20
20:34
3:51
24:25
1:42
26:07
5:16
31:23
2:54
34:17
42Jan-Erik Andersson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
35:551:04
1:04
1:15
35:55
4:01
5:05
4:36
9:41
2:47
12:28
3:09
15:37
1:10
16:47
2:51
19:38
1:26
21:04
4:00
25:04
1:17
26:21
5:06
31:27
3:13
34:40
43Thomas Hjelmblad
Mälarö SOK
36:331:09
1:09
1:06
36:33
2:18
3:27
4:45
8:12
2:37
10:49
1:35
12:24
1:25
13:49
3:18
17:07
2:22
19:29
5:50
25:19
1:41
27:00
5:50
32:50
2:37
35:27
44Lars Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
37:191:06
1:06
1:11
37:19
4:38
5:44
5:17
11:01
2:46
13:47
2:55
16:42
1:09
17:51
2:26
20:17
1:12
21:29
5:32
27:01
1:10
28:11
5:06
33:17
2:51
36:08
45Christer Nilsson
OK Denseln
39:531:22
1:22
1:08
39:53
2:54
4:16
4:33
8:49
3:46
12:35
5:00
17:35
1:38
19:13
2:43
21:56
1:45
23:41
4:49
28:30
1:22
29:52
5:52
35:44
3:01
38:45
46Tomas Vidfelt
Lindebygdens OK
42:431:22
1:22
0:48
42:43
5:40
7:02
10:26
17:28
2:41
20:09
3:44
23:53
1:14
25:07
2:46
27:53
1:46
29:39
4:12
33:51
1:07
34:58
4:00
38:58
2:57
41:55
47Niklas Sander
OK Milan
42:541:33
1:33
1:28
42:54
2:42
4:15
4:58
9:13
2:47
12:00
1:45
13:45
1:12
14:57
3:26
18:23
2:02
20:25
10:02
30:27
1:24
31:51
6:29
38:20
3:06
41:26
48Jörgen Dalén
Sala OK
45:351:17
1:17
0:55
45:35
2:15
3:32
3:42
7:14
3:06
10:20
1:34
11:54
1:16
13:10
3:02
16:12
10:35
26:47
5:25
32:12
1:36
33:48
7:35
41:23
3:17
44:40
49Mikael Hamström
GOIF Tjalve
46:411:19
1:19
0:59
46:41
5:04
6:23
6:50
13:13
3:42
16:55
2:24
19:19
1:26
20:45
4:10
24:55
2:34
27:29
5:28
32:57
1:36
34:33
6:58
41:31
4:11
45:42
50Mikael Magnusson
GOIF Tjalve
53:483:10
3:10
0:57
53:48
10:20
13:30
6:49
20:19
3:11
23:30
1:46
25:16
2:03
27:19
3:47
31:06
4:12
35:18
6:21
41:39
1:13
42:52
7:16
50:08
2:43
52:51
51Mikael Axelsson
Sol Tranås
55:411:37
1:37
1:30
55:41
3:16
4:53
6:51
11:44
3:56
15:40
3:44
19:24
2:19
21:43
3:49
25:32
2:57
28:29
7:02
35:31
6:22
41:53
8:18
50:11
4:00
54:11
52Anders Dalhammer
OK Roxen
78:3351:09
51:09
1:17
78:33
1:55
53:04
3:21
56:25
2:43
59:08
1:29
60:37
1:03
61:40
2:21
64:01
1:13
65:14
3:58
69:12
0:56
70:08
4:24
74:32
2:44
77:16
Jan Kalered
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.2:09
2:09
1:14
51:23
2:09
4:18
4:30
8:48
2:38
11:26
1:39
13:05
 
20:17
2:56
23:13
15:33
38:46
2:26
41:12
5:54
47:06
3:03
50:09




H503310 m38 anmälda
1Harry Hietanen
Gävle OK
23:231:26
1:26
1:59
3:25
5:31
8:56
0:46
9:42
2:42
12:24
2:37
15:01
1:25
16:26
1:24
17:50
2:28
20:18
2:25
22:43
0:40
23:23
 
2Göran Valfridsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
24:451:32
1:32
1:52
3:24
5:51
9:15
0:47
10:02
2:32
12:34
3:04
15:38
1:01
16:39
1:32
18:11
3:05
21:16
2:21
23:37
1:08
24:45
 
3Erik Axelsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
24:511:40
1:40
1:49
3:29
6:01
9:30
0:44
10:14
2:50
13:04
3:22
16:26
1:12
17:38
1:31
19:09
2:44
21:53
2:16
24:09
0:42
24:51
 
4Hans Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
25:061:35
1:35
1:46
3:21
5:43
9:04
0:48
9:52
2:38
12:30
3:09
15:39
1:09
16:48
1:50
18:38
3:13
21:51
2:18
24:09
0:57
25:06
 
5Thomas Henmyr
OK Vilse 87
26:121:39
1:39
1:59
3:38
6:10
9:48
0:59
10:47
3:04
13:51
2:57
16:48
1:12
18:00
1:36
19:36
3:22
22:58
2:13
25:11
1:01
26:12
 
6Håkan Palmfjord
Katrineholms OK
26:131:33
1:33
2:00
3:33
7:22
10:55
0:44
11:39
2:30
14:09
3:08
17:17
1:14
18:31
1:30
20:01
2:58
22:59
2:12
25:11
1:02
26:13
 
7Stefan Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
26:191:15
1:15
1:40
2:55
6:59
9:54
1:38
11:32
2:51
14:23
2:45
17:08
1:26
18:34
1:23
19:57
2:47
22:44
2:40
25:24
0:55
26:19
 
8Bo Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
26:291:31
1:31
2:08
3:39
6:25
10:04
0:42
10:46
2:57
13:43
3:26
17:09
1:02
18:11
1:34
19:45
3:20
23:05
2:21
25:26
1:03
26:29
 
9Thomas Stenström
Linköpings OK
27:181:34
1:34
1:42
3:16
5:36
8:52
0:42
9:34
3:19
12:53
3:17
16:10
0:57
17:07
1:45
18:52
4:48
23:40
2:34
26:14
1:04
27:18
 
10Svante Bjurgren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
27:321:30
1:30
2:08
3:38
6:09
9:47
0:50
10:37
2:41
13:18
3:11
16:29
1:16
17:45
1:50
19:35
4:04
23:39
2:36
26:15
1:17
27:32
 
11Lennart Strandberg
Skogslöparna
28:561:41
1:41
2:17
3:58
7:06
11:04
1:19
12:23
2:48
15:11
3:29
18:40
1:15
19:55
1:55
21:50
3:30
25:20
2:26
27:46
1:10
28:56
 
12Lars Forsstedt
Söders SOL Tyresö
29:061:41
1:41
3:05
4:46
7:18
12:04
1:01
13:05
2:51
15:56
3:41
19:37
1:01
20:38
1:52
22:30
3:03
25:33
2:25
27:58
1:08
29:06
 
13Börje Andersson
Linköpings OK
29:311:48
1:48
2:02
3:50
7:39
11:29
0:50
12:19
3:35
15:54
3:17
19:11
1:00
20:11
1:34
21:45
4:50
26:35
2:06
28:41
0:50
29:31
 
14Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
29:342:08
2:08
2:07
4:15
6:46
11:01
0:41
11:42
2:51
14:33
3:42
18:15
0:58
19:13
1:44
20:57
4:45
25:42
2:46
28:28
1:06
29:34
 
15Sune Södergrann
Tullinge SK
29:381:28
1:28
1:50
3:18
11:06
14:24
1:28
15:52
2:39
18:31
3:03
21:34
0:59
22:33
1:40
24:13
2:34
26:47
1:59
28:46
0:52
29:38
 
16Roger Engman
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
29:541:31
1:31
1:59
3:30
9:29
12:59
0:54
13:53
2:46
16:39
3:13
19:52
1:16
21:08
1:52
23:00
3:20
26:20
2:23
28:43
1:11
29:54
 
17Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
30:101:31
1:31
2:04
3:35
6:22
9:57
0:45
10:42
3:04
13:46
4:02
17:48
1:00
18:48
3:32
22:20
4:33
26:53
2:12
29:05
1:05
30:10
 
18Per-Arne Forsberg
Tullinge SK
30:131:34
1:34
2:13
3:47
7:36
11:23
3:04
14:27
2:43
17:10
3:17
20:27
1:06
21:33
1:35
23:08
3:39
26:47
2:24
29:11
1:02
30:13
 
19Jan-Åke Karlsson
Hagaby GOIF
30:511:21
1:21
1:44
3:05
7:33
10:38
0:54
11:32
2:20
13:52
3:11
17:03
1:13
18:16
1:34
19:50
7:53
27:43
2:22
30:05
0:46
30:51
 
20Hans Engdahl
Nyköpings OK
30:581:50
1:50
1:57
3:47
8:01
11:48
1:40
13:28
3:02
16:30
3:39
20:09
1:15
21:24
1:55
23:19
4:19
27:38
2:10
29:48
1:10
30:58
 
21Pär Lundqvist
Hagaby GOIF
32:011:35
1:35
2:21
3:56
7:51
11:47
1:36
13:23
3:21
16:44
3:37
20:21
1:09
21:30
1:46
23:16
4:19
27:35
3:12
30:47
1:14
32:01
 
22Morgan Svensson
OK Tisaren
32:341:51
1:51
2:35
4:26
7:33
11:59
0:53
12:52
3:46
16:38
4:32
21:10
1:13
22:23
1:58
24:21
4:09
28:30
2:46
31:16
1:18
32:34
 
23Mats Hall
Nyköpings OK
33:151:30
1:30
1:49
3:19
6:18
9:37
1:23
11:00
2:54
13:54
3:12
17:06
1:01
18:07
1:40
19:47
9:35
29:22
2:39
32:01
1:14
33:15
 
24Stefan Westlin
OK Måsen
33:361:58
1:58
2:31
4:29
6:51
11:20
1:52
13:12
3:17
16:29
4:24
20:53
1:37
22:30
2:24
24:54
5:14
30:08
2:20
32:28
1:08
33:36
 
25Dag Sundin
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
33:392:08
2:08
2:36
4:44
8:45
13:29
0:58
14:27
3:42
18:09
4:20
22:29
1:11
23:40
2:02
25:42
4:12
29:54
2:39
32:33
1:06
33:39
 
26Jan Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
33:472:24
2:24
2:24
4:48
8:38
13:26
1:03
14:29
3:35
18:04
4:18
22:22
1:20
23:42
2:05
25:47
3:43
29:30
2:55
32:25
1:22
33:47
 
27Tomas Vångell
Linköpings OK
37:031:50
1:50
2:22
4:12
8:50
13:02
1:07
14:09
6:33
20:42
4:00
24:42
1:32
26:14
1:56
28:10
4:06
32:16
3:44
36:00
1:03
37:03
 
28Thomas Wåhlander
Linköpings OK
38:261:57
1:57
6:28
8:25
7:11
15:36
1:19
16:55
5:46
22:41
3:33
26:14
1:19
27:33
1:51
29:24
5:37
35:01
2:19
37:20
1:06
38:26
 
29Tapani Mattus
Järla Orientering
38:382:56
2:56
2:27
5:23
7:45
13:08
5:35
18:43
2:57
21:40
3:25
25:05
1:11
26:16
1:58
28:14
6:25
34:39
2:43
37:22
1:16
38:38
 
30Yngve Johansson
Hagaby GOIF
39:571:42
1:42
2:26
4:08
15:30
19:38
1:03
20:41
3:32
24:13
4:04
28:17
1:13
29:30
1:44
31:14
5:22
36:36
2:35
39:11
0:46
39:57
 
31Ove Ericsson
Nyköpings OK
41:202:10
2:10
2:56
5:06
8:12
13:18
3:31
16:49
4:31
21:20
4:41
26:01
1:48
27:49
2:24
30:13
7:10
37:23
2:37
40:00
1:20
41:20
 
32Bror Arne Mårtensson
OK Eken
44:242:14
2:14
2:26
4:40
11:35
16:15
5:27
21:42
4:55
26:37
5:09
31:46
1:35
33:21
2:06
35:27
4:21
39:48
3:02
42:50
1:34
44:24
 
33Tomas Björelind
Järla Orientering
44:582:17
2:17
2:49
5:06
16:13
21:19
0:56
22:15
3:27
25:42
4:25
30:07
1:23
31:30
2:32
34:02
7:06
41:08
2:37
43:45
1:13
44:58
 
34Claes Landqvist
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
49:312:25
2:25
4:20
6:45
11:01
17:46
2:45
20:31
8:34
29:05
6:39
35:44
1:36
37:20
2:33
39:53
4:46
44:39
3:25
48:04
1:27
49:31
 
35Magnus Green
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
52:314:04
4:04
3:56
8:00
8:56
16:56
0:57
17:53
14:52
32:45
4:23
37:08
1:32
38:40
5:27
44:07
4:22
48:29
2:52
51:21
1:10
52:31
 




H553130 m24 anmälda
1Mikael Tarandi
IFK Lidingös Skid o OK
23:581:51
1:51
1:15
3:06
5:38
8:44
1:04
9:48
1:45
11:33
2:56
14:29
1:06
15:35
2:04
17:39
3:08
20:47
2:07
22:54
1:04
23:58
 
2Göran Blomberg
GOIF Tjalve
24:421:56
1:56
1:28
3:24
5:48
9:12
1:07
10:19
2:27
12:46
3:00
15:46
1:08
16:54
2:12
19:06
2:17
21:23
2:28
23:51
0:51
24:42
 
3Per Ove Wallén
Täby OK
24:553:33
3:33
1:15
4:48
5:33
10:21
1:03
11:24
1:52
13:16
3:07
16:23
1:01
17:24
2:01
19:25
2:32
21:57
2:00
23:57
0:58
24:55
 
4Anders Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
25:352:04
2:04
1:21
3:25
5:21
8:46
1:13
9:59
1:58
11:57
2:50
14:47
1:02
15:49
2:04
17:53
3:57
21:50
2:38
24:28
1:07
25:35
 
5Hans Andersson
Västerbergslagens OL
26:271:56
1:56
1:12
3:08
5:31
8:39
1:16
9:55
2:08
12:03
4:24
16:27
0:54
17:21
2:20
19:41
3:24
23:05
2:20
25:25
1:02
26:27
 
6Anders Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
26:311:58
1:58
1:44
3:42
6:13
9:55
1:14
11:09
2:08
13:17
3:24
16:41
1:05
17:46
2:19
20:05
2:53
22:58
2:25
25:23
1:08
26:31
 
7Arne Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
26:522:12
2:12
1:21
3:33
6:18
9:51
1:15
11:06
2:35
13:41
3:13
16:54
1:03
17:57
2:04
20:01
3:36
23:37
2:08
25:45
1:07
26:52
 
8Carl Bachman
Täby OK
27:281:58
1:58
1:19
3:17
6:11
9:28
1:06
10:34
2:13
12:47
3:41
16:28
1:15
17:43
2:12
19:55
3:53
23:48
2:31
26:19
1:09
27:28
 
9Stephan Svensson
Linköpings OK
27:572:36
2:36
1:36
4:12
7:05
11:17
1:12
12:29
2:15
14:44
3:24
18:08
1:11
19:19
2:13
21:32
2:34
24:06
2:33
26:39
1:18
27:57
 
10Karl Mollén
OK Denseln
28:061:56
1:56
1:21
3:17
6:50
10:07
1:27
11:34
2:23
13:57
3:50
17:47
1:21
19:08
2:35
21:43
2:39
24:22
2:33
26:55
1:11
28:06
 
11Pelle Skullman
Vimmerby OK
29:172:27
2:27
1:27
3:54
6:36
10:30
1:30
12:00
2:50
14:50
3:55
18:45
1:32
20:17
2:26
22:43
2:52
25:35
2:30
28:05
1:12
29:17
 
12Karl-Erik Andersson
IFK Moras OK
30:202:14
2:14
1:29
3:43
7:31
11:14
1:25
12:39
2:47
15:26
3:35
19:01
1:13
20:14
2:39
22:53
3:25
26:18
2:45
29:03
1:17
30:20
 
13Leif Åkerblom
Stora Tuna OK
31:482:21
2:21
1:39
4:00
8:23
12:23
1:27
13:50
2:42
16:32
4:25
20:57
1:41
22:38
2:39
25:17
2:46
28:03
2:36
30:39
1:09
31:48
 
14Björn Tholén
Stjärnorps SK
32:172:06
2:06
1:27
3:33
7:24
10:57
1:23
12:20
2:57
15:17
4:17
19:34
1:09
20:43
2:45
23:28
5:14
28:42
2:25
31:07
1:10
32:17
 
15Pär Forsström
Stjärnorps SK
32:302:26
2:26
1:41
4:07
8:24
12:31
1:15
13:46
2:27
16:13
4:33
20:46
1:25
22:11
3:27
25:38
2:42
28:20
2:52
31:12
1:18
32:30
 
16Torsten Bråmå
OK Roxen
33:302:02
2:02
1:30
3:32
12:09
15:41
0:59
16:40
2:15
18:55
3:21
22:16
1:37
23:53
2:04
25:57
4:15
30:12
2:15
32:27
1:03
33:30
 
17Ingemar Persson
Gamleby OK
33:372:22
2:22
1:38
4:00
8:37
12:37
1:19
13:56
3:07
17:03
4:39
21:42
1:41
23:23
3:20
26:43
2:56
29:39
2:53
32:32
1:05
33:37
 
18Kjell Eriksson
Stjärnorps SK
33:422:13
2:13
1:46
3:59
7:40
11:39
1:43
13:22
2:47
16:09
4:03
20:12
1:15
21:27
3:07
24:34
5:09
29:43
2:56
32:39
1:03
33:42
 
19Sune Carlsson
OK Motala
35:072:27
2:27
4:45
7:12
6:36
13:48
1:26
15:14
2:30
17:44
3:36
21:20
1:18
22:38
5:57
28:35
2:48
31:23
2:33
33:56
1:11
35:07
 
20Anders Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
36:072:26
2:26
2:18
4:44
7:32
12:16
1:49
14:05
2:58
17:03
3:56
20:59
4:50
25:49
2:26
28:15
4:08
32:23
2:31
34:54
1:13
36:07
 
21Jan Jonsson
OK Tjärnen
36:114:21
4:21
1:24
5:45
7:26
13:11
1:22
14:33
2:44
17:17
3:39
20:56
1:13
22:09
2:35
24:44
7:46
32:30
2:46
35:16
0:55
36:11
 
22Anders Waldemarsson
Köping-Kolsva OK
50:252:29
2:29
1:44
4:13
17:18
21:31
1:13
22:44
6:25
29:09
7:25
36:34
1:31
38:05
3:21
41:26
4:21
45:47
2:58
48:45
1:40
50:25
 




H602970 m29 anmälda
1Christer Sandh
OK Roxen
24:321:06
1:06
1:57
3:03
3:37
6:40
2:23
9:03
2:10
11:13
1:10
12:23
1:44
14:07
2:25
16:32
2:18
18:50
2:08
20:58
2:41
23:39
0:53
24:32
2Håkan Gustafsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
27:151:00
1:00
1:53
2:53
3:32
6:25
2:28
8:53
2:24
11:17
1:12
12:29
1:51
14:20
2:25
16:45
2:31
19:16
4:23
23:39
2:35
26:14
1:01
27:15
3Roger Danielsson
Linköpings OK
29:131:06
1:06
3:06
4:12
3:42
7:54
2:24
10:18
2:42
13:00
1:13
14:13
2:05
16:18
2:47
19:05
2:31
21:36
3:57
25:33
2:37
28:10
1:03
29:13
4Anders Larsson
OK Roxen
29:511:16
1:16
2:17
3:33
3:39
7:12
3:17
10:29
2:39
13:08
1:38
14:46
2:15
17:01
3:15
20:16
2:51
23:07
2:33
25:40
2:56
28:36
1:15
29:51
5Kurt Håkan Andersson
OK Tor
29:541:08
1:08
2:13
3:21
3:49
7:10
2:43
9:53
2:49
12:42
1:20
14:02
1:57
15:59
2:51
18:50
3:12
22:02
3:55
25:57
2:44
28:41
1:13
29:54
6Göran Larsson
Sala OK
31:351:05
1:05
4:17
5:22
3:44
9:06
2:36
11:42
2:52
14:34
1:15
15:49
3:35
19:24
2:38
22:02
3:38
25:40
2:38
28:18
2:19
30:37
0:58
31:35
7Sven-Eric Carlsson
Alfta-Ösa OK
31:551:03
1:03
2:29
3:32
4:22
7:54
3:09
11:03
2:49
13:52
1:58
15:50
2:22
18:12
3:59
22:11
2:52
25:03
2:55
27:58
2:48
30:46
1:09
31:55
8Bengt Stenerhag
Västerbergslagens OL
33:251:02
1:02
2:13
3:15
7:33
10:48
3:00
13:48
2:17
16:05
2:34
18:39
2:58
21:37
2:24
24:01
2:48
26:49
2:50
29:39
2:46
32:25
1:00
33:25
9Ingemar Magnusson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:281:28
1:28
2:17
3:45
4:20
8:05
2:43
10:48
2:23
13:11
1:27
14:38
4:33
19:11
3:56
23:07
2:26
25:33
4:05
29:38
2:34
32:12
1:16
33:28
10Göran Svärd
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
33:461:19
1:19
2:43
4:02
4:26
8:28
3:32
12:00
4:02
16:02
1:45
17:47
2:44
20:31
3:25
23:56
3:04
27:00
2:56
29:56
2:48
32:44
1:02
33:46
11Håkan Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:591:12
1:12
2:41
3:53
4:33
8:26
3:52
12:18
3:09
15:27
1:26
16:53
2:39
19:32
3:10
22:42
3:33
26:15
3:36
29:51
2:46
32:37
1:22
33:59
12Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
34:121:21
1:21
2:39
4:00
5:19
9:19
3:12
12:31
3:25
15:56
1:32
17:28
2:44
20:12
3:28
23:40
3:14
26:54
3:19
30:13
2:41
32:54
1:18
34:12
13Christer Johansson
OK Motala
34:341:06
1:06
2:20
3:26
5:29
8:55
5:15
14:10
2:53
17:03
1:24
18:27
2:53
21:20
2:44
24:04
3:05
27:09
3:37
30:46
2:38
33:24
1:10
34:34
14Lars-Erik Henriksson
Linköpings OK
34:431:55
1:55
2:44
4:39
4:06
8:45
3:19
12:04
3:32
15:36
1:32
17:08
2:49
19:57
4:03
24:00
3:17
27:17
3:10
30:27
3:11
33:38
1:05
34:43
15Göran Eklund
Trosabygdens OK
35:061:33
1:33
3:16
4:49
5:00
9:49
3:02
12:51
3:15
16:06
1:24
17:30
2:18
19:48
3:08
22:56
2:54
25:50
5:08
30:58
2:55
33:53
1:13
35:06
16Lars Andersson
OK Roxen
36:141:41
1:41
2:52
4:33
5:29
10:02
4:08
14:10
3:49
17:59
1:31
19:30
2:40
22:10
3:32
25:42
3:19
29:01
3:16
32:17
2:41
34:58
1:16
36:14
17Lars Ström
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
38:321:24
1:24
2:43
4:07
5:16
9:23
3:44
13:07
3:44
16:51
5:49
22:40
2:55
25:35
2:45
28:20
2:49
31:09
3:22
34:31
2:41
37:12
1:20
38:32
18Rune Ringsgård
OK Roxen
38:431:10
1:10
2:25
3:35
4:04
7:39
3:57
11:36
3:12
14:48
2:24
17:12
3:06
20:18
2:56
23:14
3:56
27:10
7:46
34:56
2:36
37:32
1:11
38:43
19Hans Holgersson
OK Måsen
41:531:15
1:15
7:03
8:18
9:03
17:21
3:15
20:36
3:07
23:43
1:12
24:55
2:23
27:18
3:01
30:19
2:54
33:13
4:27
37:40
2:57
40:37
1:16
41:53
20Roland Fridh
Linköpings OK
42:281:49
1:49
2:52
4:41
7:10
11:51
4:13
16:04
3:23
19:27
2:23
21:50
3:28
25:18
3:50
29:08
3:41
32:49
6:05
38:54
2:29
41:23
1:05
42:28
21Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
42:411:17
1:17
2:13
3:30
4:42
8:12
3:32
11:44
4:31
16:15
3:39
19:54
4:21
24:15
3:14
27:29
2:35
30:04
8:59
39:03
2:30
41:33
1:08
42:41
22Olle Arman
Nyköpings OK
43:241:53
1:53
4:34
6:27
6:46
13:13
3:33
16:46
4:24
21:10
1:51
23:01
3:34
26:35
4:12
30:47
3:38
34:25
4:04
38:29
3:40
42:09
1:15
43:24
23Johnny Gustafsson
Gamleby OK
46:522:14
2:14
2:37
4:51
5:59
10:50
3:39
14:29
10:45
25:14
1:14
26:28
4:14
30:42
3:03
33:45
3:28
37:13
5:08
42:21
3:24
45:45
1:07
46:52
24Lars Johnsson
OK Måsen
54:401:34
1:34
3:38
5:12
7:54
13:06
4:06
17:12
6:57
24:09
2:27
26:36
4:37
31:13
4:35
35:48
4:39
40:27
8:15
48:42
4:25
53:07
1:33
54:40
25Tomas Axi
GOIF Tjalve
66:093:24
3:24
3:26
6:50
9:19
16:09
11:04
27:13
5:57
33:10
3:07
36:17
6:38
42:55
6:08
49:03
7:17
56:20
4:23
60:43
3:59
64:42
1:27
66:09
Harris Brande
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.1:52
1:52
3:06
4:58
5:12
10:10
3:09
13:19
      
36:51
2:33
39:24




H652680 m22 anmälda
1Curt Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
28:051:36
1:36
3:00
4:36
5:08
9:44
2:12
11:56
1:21
13:17
2:59
16:16
2:59
19:15
4:38
23:53
3:00
26:53
1:12
28:05
  
2Sören Johansson
OK Norden
28:311:23
1:23
2:32
3:55
5:18
9:13
2:15
11:28
1:45
13:13
3:19
16:32
3:40
20:12
3:55
24:07
2:58
27:05
1:26
28:31
  
3Nils Sjödin
GOIF Tjalve
28:511:26
1:26
2:38
4:04
5:49
9:53
2:28
12:21
1:38
13:59
3:54
17:53
3:46
21:39
3:02
24:41
2:50
27:31
1:20
28:51
  
4Thomas Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
29:211:11
1:11
2:19
3:30
6:58
10:28
2:08
12:36
1:19
13:55
3:17
17:12
3:37
20:49
4:17
25:06
2:58
28:04
1:17
29:21
  
5Jerry Martinsson
OK Motala
29:221:08
1:08
3:02
4:10
5:25
9:35
2:48
12:23
1:34
13:57
3:41
17:38
3:47
21:25
3:34
24:59
3:03
28:02
1:20
29:22
  
6Roland Alsén
OK Roxen
29:521:30
1:30
2:45
4:15
4:55
9:10
1:53
11:03
1:34
12:37
2:46
15:23
3:26
18:49
7:08
25:57
2:39
28:36
1:16
29:52
  
7Gunnar Carlson
OK Roxen
30:201:25
1:25
2:33
3:58
6:31
10:29
2:32
13:01
1:47
14:48
3:30
18:18
3:10
21:28
4:29
25:57
3:05
29:02
1:18
30:20
  
8Lars Jonasson
Järfälla OK
30:371:24
1:24
2:51
4:15
6:26
10:41
2:28
13:09
1:55
15:04
3:08
18:12
3:59
22:11
4:01
26:12
3:05
29:17
1:20
30:37
  
9Sven Arne Torsten Ek
Nyköpings OK
30:561:10
1:10
2:08
3:18
4:26
7:44
1:41
9:25
1:16
10:41
2:36
13:17
3:30
16:47
10:10
26:57
2:40
29:37
1:19
30:56
  
10Rolf Skoglund
SOIK Hellas
31:071:09
1:09
2:37
3:46
6:34
10:20
2:11
12:31
1:55
14:26
3:01
17:27
4:09
21:36
5:32
27:08
2:44
29:52
1:15
31:07
  
11Bertil Granberg
OK Klemmingen
31:241:36
1:36
2:48
4:24
7:05
11:29
2:51
14:20
2:35
16:55
3:12
20:07
3:34
23:41
3:27
27:08
3:02
30:10
1:14
31:24
  
12Hans Kruskopf
Korsnäs IF OK
31:471:24
1:24
2:32
3:56
5:16
9:12
2:02
11:14
3:06
14:20
4:17
18:37
3:18
21:55
5:47
27:42
2:47
30:29
1:18
31:47
  
13Bo Andersson
Matteus SI
32:331:25
1:25
2:37
4:02
7:07
11:09
3:27
14:36
1:15
15:51
4:16
20:07
3:24
23:31
4:43
28:14
3:01
31:15
1:18
32:33
  
14Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
32:471:30
1:30
2:27
3:57
6:51
10:48
2:05
12:53
1:29
14:22
2:56
17:18
3:34
20:52
7:24
28:16
2:57
31:13
1:34
32:47
  
15Folke Simonsson
OK Roxen
33:221:48
1:48
4:33
6:21
6:25
12:46
2:34
15:20
1:59
17:19
3:13
20:32
3:58
24:30
3:47
28:17
3:27
31:44
1:38
33:22
  
16Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
33:481:28
1:28
2:38
4:06
6:14
10:20
2:47
13:07
1:54
15:01
6:35
21:36
4:00
25:36
3:53
29:29
3:02
32:31
1:17
33:48
  
17Lennart Sturesson
Linköpings OK
35:051:18
1:18
8:34
9:52
5:20
15:12
3:14
18:26
1:24
19:50
3:07
22:57
3:27
26:24
4:35
30:59
3:09
34:08
0:57
35:05
  
18Jan Bojling
Solna OK
39:291:15
1:15
6:12
7:27
6:20
13:47
2:47
16:34
1:43
18:17
3:31
21:48
3:49
25:37
8:35
34:12
4:00
38:12
1:17
39:29
  
19Hans Kleist
OK Roxen
42:301:27
1:27
3:19
4:46
15:08
19:54
3:08
23:02
1:53
24:55
4:06
29:01
4:39
33:40
4:18
37:58
3:09
41:07
1:23
42:30
  
20Ulf Waldenfjord
Linköpings OK
63:332:19
2:19
6:19
8:38
18:15
26:53
3:15
30:08
13:00
43:08
3:35
46:43
4:34
51:17
7:08
58:25
3:43
62:08
1:25
63:33
  




H702600 m20 anmälda
1Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
22:302:23
2:23
1:57
4:20
3:09
7:29
3:06
10:35
2:40
13:15
2:04
15:19
2:39
17:58
0:58
18:56
2:43
21:39
0:51
22:30
  
2Bengt Karlsson
IFK Norrköpings OK
23:482:14
2:14
2:02
4:16
2:33
6:49
3:36
10:25
3:01
13:26
2:26
15:52
2:49
18:41
1:17
19:58
3:06
23:04
0:44
23:48
  
3Tore Thellsén
OK Roxen
26:562:49
2:49
2:43
5:32
2:57
8:29
4:08
12:37
3:06
15:43
2:30
18:13
2:45
20:58
1:13
22:11
3:26
25:37
1:19
26:56
  
4Curt Thorén
Nyköpings OK
28:252:46
2:46
2:18
5:04
3:08
8:12
4:31
12:43
3:59
16:42
3:07
19:49
3:15
23:04
1:11
24:15
2:52
27:07
1:18
28:25
  
5Bertil Engman
IFK Norrköpings OK
28:412:50
2:50
2:38
5:28
3:24
8:52
4:06
12:58
3:39
16:37
2:45
19:22
3:29
22:51
1:29
24:20
3:02
27:22
1:19
28:41
  
Ola Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
28:412:23
2:23
3:25
5:48
3:16
9:04
4:23
13:27
3:42
17:09
2:29
19:38
3:23
23:01
1:37
24:38
2:53
27:31
1:10
28:41
  
7Ivar Luks
GOIF Tjalve
29:322:22
2:22
2:48
5:10
2:37
7:47
5:48
13:35
3:00
16:35
2:19
18:54
2:58
21:52
3:17
25:09
3:07
28:16
1:16
29:32
  
8Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
30:372:34
2:34
2:34
5:08
3:11
8:19
4:29
12:48
4:35
17:23
3:10
20:33
3:38
24:11
1:21
25:32
3:42
29:14
1:23
30:37
  
9Arne Wallberg
OK Eken
35:123:46
3:46
3:33
7:19
3:55
11:14
4:40
15:54
4:38
20:32
3:30
24:02
4:11
28:13
1:38
29:51
3:43
33:34
1:38
35:12
  
10Otto Holmdahl
Linköpings OK
35:472:47
2:47
2:44
5:31
3:27
8:58
4:38
13:36
3:49
17:25
3:46
21:11
8:26
29:37
1:15
30:52
3:21
34:13
1:34
35:47
  
11Ellert Thunholm
OK Roxen
37:163:10
3:10
3:10
6:20
3:38
9:58
4:44
14:42
3:47
18:29
4:04
22:33
4:05
26:38
5:31
32:09
3:46
35:55
1:21
37:16
  
12Stig Östh
Korsnäs IF OK
37:502:50
2:50
2:38
5:28
8:14
13:42
5:13
18:55
7:00
25:55
2:36
28:31
3:03
31:34
2:03
33:37
3:06
36:43
1:07
37:50
  
13Bertil Ardell
OK Roxen
38:573:11
3:11
3:33
6:44
5:55
12:39
6:21
19:00
4:03
23:03
2:51
25:54
6:36
32:30
1:19
33:49
3:38
37:27
1:30
38:57
  
14Arne Gustafsson
Hagaby GOIF
42:102:59
2:59
3:20
6:19
3:57
10:16
5:15
15:31
4:17
19:48
5:19
25:07
5:05
30:12
5:57
36:09
4:22
40:31
1:39
42:10
  
15Tryggve Johansson
IFK Norrköpings OK
42:553:23
3:23
3:27
6:50
7:08
13:58
4:31
18:29
4:31
23:00
5:40
28:40
4:07
32:47
5:14
38:01
3:30
41:31
1:24
42:55
  
16Manfred Rittwage
OK Kolmården
59:104:27
4:27
3:51
8:18
5:22
13:40
12:23
26:03
6:00
32:03
5:35
37:38
10:33
48:11
2:10
50:21
6:06
56:27
2:43
59:10
  
Bengt Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.3:07
3:07
3:20
6:27
4:01
10:28
5:12
15:40
5:24
21:04
9:01
30:05
 
35:44
4:37
40:21
1:39
42:00
  
Anders Göran Johansson
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.6:36
6:36
2:58
9:34
3:54
13:28
 
28:05
4:15
32:20
7:38
39:58
 
47:56
1:37
49:33
  




H752360 m8 anmälda
1Folke Jelkvall
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
28:513:14
3:14
2:32
5:46
4:11
9:57
4:09
14:06
1:55
16:01
4:41
20:42
3:42
24:24
3:06
27:30
1:21
28:51
   
2Holger Persson
OK Eken
29:223:40
3:40
2:42
6:22
4:26
10:48
3:53
14:41
1:40
16:21
4:14
20:35
3:32
24:07
3:42
27:49
1:33
29:22
   
3Carleric Thiger
Linköpings AIK
34:044:16
4:16
2:33
6:49
5:05
11:54
4:06
16:00
2:01
18:01
4:37
22:38
5:45
28:23
4:15
32:38
1:26
34:04
   
4Sven Jonsson
OK Roxen
34:093:31
3:31
2:44
6:15
5:09
11:24
4:43
16:07
1:50
17:57
4:26
22:23
6:30
28:53
3:54
32:47
1:22
34:09
   
5Ramon Berger
Motala AIF OL
34:213:49
3:49
3:23
7:12
4:57
12:09
4:32
16:41
2:20
19:01
4:32
23:33
4:24
27:57
4:20
32:17
2:04
34:21
   
6Rupert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
38:533:58
3:58
2:59
6:57
5:02
11:59
4:30
16:29
3:11
19:40
3:57
23:37
8:39
32:16
4:54
37:10
1:43
38:53
   
7Ove Wigertz
Nyköpings OK
40:073:18
3:18
4:36
7:54
9:13
17:07
5:33
22:40
3:06
25:46
4:42
30:28
4:19
34:47
3:47
38:34
1:33
40:07
   




H802360 m3 anmälda
1Kaj Dahlskog
Björkfors GOIF
39:135:57
5:57
5:09
11:06
6:07
17:13
4:42
21:55
1:38
23:33
4:27
28:00
5:30
33:30
4:11
37:41
1:32
39:13
   
2Åke Svensson
Järfälla OK
46:345:04
5:04
4:41
9:45
6:49
16:34
7:25
23:59
3:01
27:00
6:35
33:35
5:51
39:26
5:02
44:28
2:06
46:34
   




INSKOLNING1970 m20 anmälda
Alice Johansson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd1:33
1:33
4:29
6:02
1:55
7:57
4:55
12:52
6:11
19:03
4:03
23:06
3:27
26:33
1:27
28:00
    
Anja Nilsson
Domnarvets GoIF
Godkänd61:53
61:53
7:41
69:34
3:00
72:34
5:17
77:51
6:29
84:20
4:13
88:33
4:18
92:51
1:37
94:28
    
Elias Westerbergh
OK Linné
Godkänd62:13
62:13
6:01
68:14
4:27
72:41
7:44
80:25
5:58
86:23
6:09
92:32
4:46
97:18
2:22
99:40
    
Elsa Nilsson
Domnarvets GoIF
Godkänd61:57
61:57
7:35
69:32
3:05
72:37
5:19
77:56
6:22
84:18
4:27
88:45
4:09
92:54
1:34
94:28
    
Emma Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Godkänd       
58:11
    
Fanny Östlund
OK Kolmården
Godkänd61:48
61:48
4:13
66:01
2:02
68:03
4:09
72:12
3:40
75:52
3:50
79:42
2:31
82:13
1:24
83:37
    
Hanna Lundgren
Linköpings OK
Godkänd61:32
61:32
5:41
67:13
2:52
70:05
7:00
77:05
8:02
85:07
5:37
90:44
4:14
94:58
2:09
97:07
    
Hugo Persson
OK Denseln
Godkänd3:26
3:26
6:21
9:47
3:22
13:09
6:49
19:58
4:50
24:48
4:07
28:55
2:53
31:48
1:36
33:24
    
Isak Forslund
Linköpings OK
Godkänd65:01
65:01
8:44
73:45
4:59
78:44
11:56
90:40
9:02
99:42
5:40
105:22
9:13
114:35
2:39
117:14
    
Jensine Svensson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd60:58
60:58
3:56
64:54
1:31
66:25
4:22
70:47
4:16
75:03
3:19
78:22
3:19
81:41
1:20
83:01
    
Kerstin Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
Godkänd69:35
69:35
4:32
74:07
1:39
75:46
4:00
79:46
4:50
84:36
3:24
88:00
4:18
92:18
1:21
93:39
    
Lisen Bäck
Trosabygdens OK
Godkänd       
33:10
    
Mathias Ohlsson
Ärla IF
Godkänd       
10:53
    
Mattis Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
Godkänd64:00
64:00
6:18
70:18
2:56
73:14
5:37
78:51
6:20
85:11
3:19
88:30
2:49
91:19
1:39
92:58
    
Melvin Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
Godkänd61:35
61:35
4:33
66:08
1:51
67:59
4:20
72:19
3:54
76:13
3:07
79:20
2:43
82:03
1:40
83:43
    
Sanna Sander
OK Milan
Godkänd61:29
61:29
11:28
72:57
2:17
75:14
4:36
79:50
4:08
83:58
4:03
88:01
3:49
91:50
1:22
93:12
    
Tuva Forslund
Linköpings OK
Godkänd64:44
64:44
9:15
73:59
5:03
79:02
11:34
90:36
8:50
99:26
5:35
105:01
9:22
114:23
1:42
116:05
    
Vera Carlsson
OK Hällen
Godkänd61:58
61:58
7:19
69:17
2:37
71:54
6:29
78:23
7:09
85:32
4:40
90:12
4:31
94:43
1:48
96:31
    
Viktor Boström
OK Linné
Godkänd61:13
61:13
3:52
65:05
1:51
66:56
4:01
70:57
4:33
75:30
3:05
78:35
3:01
81:36
1:42
83:18
    




U11970 m9 anmälda
1Julia gunnarsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
16:300:59
0:59
3:06
4:05
1:16
5:21
2:35
7:56
2:54
10:50
2:18
13:08
2:06
15:14
1:16
16:30
    
2Alva Selerud
OK Kolmården
20:491:00
1:00
3:21
4:21
1:39
6:00
4:57
10:57
3:10
14:07
3:17
17:24
2:18
19:42
1:07
20:49
    
3Emil Boström
OK Linné
20:500:55
0:55
3:24
4:19
1:42
6:01
4:57
10:58
3:08
14:06
3:19
17:25
2:15
19:40
1:10
20:50
    
4Tilda Andersson
Tullinge SK
20:531:21
1:21
3:21
4:42
1:38
6:20
4:56
11:16
3:30
14:46
2:49
17:35
2:20
19:55
0:58
20:53
    
5Sanna Lönn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
21:501:14
1:14
3:34
4:48
1:38
6:26
4:33
10:59
3:16
14:15
2:42
16:57
3:25
20:22
1:28
21:50
    
6Alexander Angelhoff
Linköpings OK
22:144:27
4:27
2:56
7:23
1:14
8:37
3:14
11:51
4:52
16:43
2:14
18:57
2:12
21:09
1:05
22:14
    
7Robin Eriksson Ölvingsson
Linköpings OK
22:341:05
1:05
3:18
4:23
1:37
6:00
4:15
10:15
4:13
14:28
3:48
18:16
2:52
21:08
1:26
22:34
    
8Jonas Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
23:321:07
1:07
4:02
5:09
2:44
7:53
5:30
13:23
4:14
17:37
2:35
20:12
2:07
22:19
1:13
23:32
    
9Emil Wallström
Nyköpings OK
26:591:13
1:13
5:27
6:40
2:53
9:33
4:42
14:15
3:54
18:09
3:56
22:05
3:33
25:38
1:21
26:59
    




U22100 m17 anmälda
1Maja Östlund
OK Kolmården
15:322:47
2:47
2:14
5:01
2:16
7:17
1:23
8:40
2:22
11:02
1:47
12:49
1:57
14:46
0:46
15:32
    
2Emanuel Herberthson
Linköpings OK
15:562:57
2:57
2:13
5:10
2:18
7:28
1:20
8:48
2:28
11:16
1:49
13:05
1:44
14:49
1:07
15:56
    
3Linnea Hansson
OK Roxen
17:472:41
2:41
2:53
5:34
2:55
8:29
1:34
10:03
2:56
12:59
1:56
14:55
1:45
16:40
1:07
17:47
    
4Tove Pettersson
OK Roxen
17:492:43
2:43
2:51
5:34
2:55
8:29
1:35
10:04
2:56
13:00
1:59
14:59
1:42
16:41
1:08
17:49
    
5Andreas Näslund
Västerås SOK
18:052:34
2:34
2:32
5:06
3:07
8:13
1:36
9:49
3:10
12:59
2:13
15:12
2:05
17:17
0:48
18:05
    
6Simon Johansson
OK Kolmården
18:283:36
3:36
2:43
6:19
2:44
9:03
1:32
10:35
2:28
13:03
2:09
15:12
2:02
17:14
1:14
18:28
    
7Rasmus Wallström
Nyköpings OK
19:552:42
2:42
3:05
5:47
3:29
9:16
1:46
11:02
3:32
14:34
2:11
16:45
1:59
18:44
1:11
19:55
    
8Adam Bratt
Tullinge SK
20:453:20
3:20
3:02
6:22
4:19
10:41
1:44
12:25
2:56
15:21
2:13
17:34
2:00
19:34
1:11
20:45
    
9Alfred Längheim
Tullinge SK
20:592:41
2:41
3:30
6:11
3:36
9:47
1:57
11:44
2:57
14:41
2:34
17:15
2:40
19:55
1:04
20:59
    
10Markus Österlund
Västerås SOK
22:568:31
8:31
2:24
10:55
2:59
13:54
1:39
15:33
2:21
17:54
2:03
19:57
1:53
21:50
1:06
22:56
    
11Jakob Thellsén
OK Roxen
23:353:55
3:55
3:35
7:30
4:23
11:53
2:50
14:43
3:28
18:11
2:24
20:35
2:00
22:35
1:00
23:35
    
12Samuel Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:003:37
3:37
2:56
6:33
4:11
10:44
5:58
16:42
2:55
19:37
2:46
22:23
2:09
24:32
1:28
26:00
    
13Elin Ericson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
28:104:26
4:26
4:27
8:53
4:18
13:11
2:18
15:29
3:52
19:21
3:57
23:18
3:35
26:53
1:17
28:10
    
14Lisa Hallmén
OK Tisaren
28:293:14
3:14
4:48
8:02
6:58
15:00
3:34
18:34
3:56
22:30
2:28
24:58
2:27
27:25
1:04
28:29
    
15Nils Westlund
Trosabygdens OK
31:283:26
3:26
5:05
8:31
6:58
15:29
2:42
18:11
3:46
21:57
3:57
25:54
4:29
30:23
1:05
31:28
    




U32350 m13 anmälda
1Edvin Danielsson
OK Tisaren
21:160:55
0:55
2:48
3:43
2:48
6:31
1:35
8:06
2:28
10:34
1:25
11:59
1:47
13:46
0:52
14:38
2:13
16:51
3:40
20:31
0:45
21:16
 
2Annika Lundberg
Stora Tuna OK
23:150:58
0:58
3:04
4:02
2:27
6:29
1:57
8:26
2:44
11:10
1:20
12:30
1:49
14:19
0:50
15:09
3:16
18:25
4:04
22:29
0:46
23:15
 
3Linnéa Carlsson
OK Hällen
30:100:52
0:52
3:20
4:12
3:13
7:25
4:01
11:26
2:57
14:23
2:06
16:29
2:58
19:27
1:06
20:33
3:45
24:18
4:49
29:07
1:03
30:10
 
4Elias Pontén
Stora Tuna OK
30:560:42
0:42
2:53
3:35
2:52
6:27
3:09
9:36
4:23
13:59
2:31
16:30
3:02
19:32
0:59
20:31
5:45
26:16
3:42
29:58
0:58
30:56
 
5Sixten Elehed
Nyköpings OK
31:000:53
0:53
3:37
4:30
4:04
8:34
3:20
11:54
3:16
15:10
1:46
16:56
2:45
19:41
0:58
20:39
5:17
25:56
3:54
29:50
1:10
31:00
 
6Tekla From
OK Kolmården
31:360:46
0:46
3:48
4:34
3:39
8:13
3:06
11:19
5:34
16:53
1:37
18:30
3:30
22:00
0:50
22:50
3:26
26:16
4:13
30:29
1:07
31:36
 
7Olga From
OK Kolmården
31:480:48
0:48
3:59
4:47
3:37
8:24
2:55
11:19
5:45
17:04
1:28
18:32
3:35
22:07
1:02
23:09
3:22
26:31
4:08
30:39
1:09
31:48
 
8Frank Trygg
Västerbergslagens OL
31:510:51
0:51
5:22
6:13
3:07
9:20
2:43
12:03
5:18
17:21
2:02
19:23
2:44
22:07
1:04
23:11
3:24
26:35
4:16
30:51
1:00
31:51
 
9Josefin Erlandsson
OK Milan
32:100:50
0:50
3:43
4:33
2:15
6:48
3:31
10:19
3:35
13:54
1:49
15:43
2:22
18:05
1:06
19:11
5:03
24:14
6:53
31:07
1:03
32:10
 
10Nora Forslund
OK Kolmården
36:391:13
1:13
3:51
5:04
4:49
9:53
4:14
14:07
3:56
18:03
1:49
19:52
3:00
22:52
1:12
24:04
4:44
28:48
6:29
35:17
1:22
36:39
 
11Axel Kullberg
Linköpings OK
43:162:17
2:17
6:01
8:18
4:10
12:28
2:59
15:27
4:09
19:36
1:50
21:26
3:45
25:11
1:26
26:37
8:04
34:41
7:00
41:41
1:35
43:16
 
12Victoria Trygg
Västerbergslagens OL
50:321:04
1:04
9:35
10:39
7:44
18:23
2:48
21:11
5:11
26:22
2:22
28:44
3:22
32:06
1:37
33:43
5:58
39:41
8:05
47:46
2:46
50:32
 
13Björn Netterfeldt
Linköpings OK
53:390:44
0:44
4:41
5:25
4:42
10:07
5:07
15:14
9:31
24:45
3:19
28:04
5:44
33:48
2:11
35:59
8:52
44:51
7:21
52:12
1:27
53:39
 




U43100 m2 anmälda
1Elisabet Fjellander
Sala OK
38:34   
3:07
9:08
12:15
6:22
18:37
13:03
31:40
5:45
37:25
1:09
38:34
   
2Rebecka Hofström
Västerbergslagens OL
51:393:11
3:11
9:58
13:09
10:03
23:12
5:54
29:06
3:44
32:50
7:03
39:53
7:10
47:03
3:35
50:38
1:01
51:39
   




ÖPPEN 12100 m6 anmälda
1Frida Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
18:312:45
2:45
2:54
5:39
3:04
8:43
1:27
10:10
2:31
12:41
2:15
14:56
2:16
17:12
1:19
18:31
    
2Martin Hillbom
Matteus SI
21:403:35
3:35
2:45
6:20
3:17
9:37
2:32
12:09
3:24
15:33
2:16
17:49
2:44
20:33
1:07
21:40
    
3Malte Lindeberg
Linköpings OK
23:313:03
3:03
2:39
5:42
7:46
13:28
0:49
14:17
3:44
18:01
1:57
19:58
2:30
22:28
1:03
23:31
    
4Therese Häggeborg
Klubblös
24:503:17
3:17
2:24
5:41
3:35
9:16
3:11
12:27
5:26
17:53
1:52
19:45
3:37
23:22
1:28
24:50
    
5Irmelie Sjögren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:508:41
8:41
5:53
14:34
7:55
22:29
5:49
28:18
7:16
35:34
5:43
41:17
8:16
49:33
2:17
51:50
    




ÖPPEN 22350 m17 anmälda
1Sara Hillbom
Matteus SI
26:141:08
1:08
3:10
4:18
2:57
7:15
2:16
9:31
2:42
12:13
1:38
13:51
2:08
15:59
0:57
16:56
3:42
20:38
4:22
25:00
1:14
26:14
 
2Albin Selerud
Klubblös
26:570:52
0:52
2:46
3:38
2:16
5:54
3:03
8:57
3:06
12:03
2:38
14:41
2:21
17:02
0:57
17:59
4:13
22:12
3:44
25:56
1:01
26:57
 
3Anna Fredriksson
Korsnäs IF OK
34:091:17
1:17
4:19
5:36
3:50
9:26
2:43
12:09
3:45
15:54
1:58
17:52
3:02
20:54
1:09
22:03
4:19
26:22
6:14
32:36
1:33
34:09
 
4Anicka Ljung Wilén
Säterbygdens OK
36:000:52
0:52
4:07
4:59
5:03
10:02
3:14
13:16
5:39
18:55
1:44
20:39
2:45
23:24
1:19
24:43
3:46
28:29
5:54
34:23
1:37
36:00
 
5Jenny Blidefalk
OK Södertörn
36:121:14
1:14
5:23
6:37
3:24
10:01
3:18
13:19
4:28
17:47
2:52
20:39
2:50
23:29
1:07
24:36
3:23
27:59
6:41
34:40
1:32
36:12
 
6Dan Broström
Klubblös
38:571:12
1:12
4:53
6:05
4:06
10:11
3:02
13:13
3:38
16:51
3:10
20:01
2:54
22:55
1:20
24:15
7:31
31:46
5:24
37:10
1:47
38:57
 
7Niklas Kronhelm
OK Måsen
39:380:58
0:58
4:34
5:32
4:43
10:15
3:46
14:01
4:23
18:24
1:29
19:53
3:27
23:20
1:17
24:37
5:24
30:01
8:17
38:18
1:20
39:38
 
8Karin Kronhelm
OK Måsen
39:550:56
0:56
4:35
5:31
4:36
10:07
3:50
13:57
4:28
18:25
1:29
19:54
3:24
23:18
1:19
24:37
5:22
29:59
8:17
38:16
1:39
39:55
 
9Annica Karlsson
Tjalve Orientering
40:250:56
0:56
4:51
5:47
3:59
9:46
3:08
12:54
4:02
16:56
2:09
19:05
3:03
22:08
1:15
23:23
10:07
33:30
5:25
38:55
1:30
40:25
 
10Annika Fasth
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
41:010:55
0:55
9:17
10:12
1:53
12:05
1:41
13:46
2:27
16:13
7:45
23:58
1:58
25:56
3:59
29:55
6:35
36:30
3:42
40:12
0:49
41:01
 
11Veronica Mårtensson
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:510:49
0:49
6:30
7:19
4:20
11:39
3:38
15:17
4:25
19:42
4:41
24:23
3:40
28:03
1:07
29:10
5:04
34:14
6:17
40:31
1:20
41:51
 
12Rebecka Stafström
Köping-Kolsva OK
41:530:52
0:52
6:28
7:20
4:17
11:37
3:43
15:20
4:15
19:35
4:49
24:24
3:37
28:01
1:12
29:13
4:56
34:09
6:26
40:35
1:18
41:53
 
13Adam Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
46:010:42
0:42
8:42
9:24
3:25
12:49
3:11
16:00
4:51
20:51
1:16
22:07
12:45
34:52
1:07
35:59
3:55
39:54
4:42
44:36
1:25
46:01
 
14Laura Borges Engsten
OK Rodhen
46:311:14
1:14
16:51
18:05
2:28
20:33
3:19
23:52
4:43
28:35
2:50
31:25
2:33
33:58
1:13
35:11
3:48
38:59
6:25
45:24
1:07
46:31
 
15Berit Eklöf
Matteus SI
46:351:21
1:21
3:04
4:25
3:18
7:43
3:14
10:57
3:15
14:12
1:45
15:57
2:13
18:10
1:15
19:25
21:13
40:38
4:20
44:58
1:37
46:35
 
16Gunnel Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
46:581:30
1:30
5:48
7:18
5:28
12:46
3:07
15:53
4:31
20:24
2:23
22:47
8:06
30:53
1:01
31:54
7:20
39:14
5:57
45:11
1:47
46:58
 
17Helena Kronholm
Sala OK
48:590:55
0:55
4:34
5:29
2:59
8:28
4:14
12:42
3:41
16:23
2:41
19:04
14:11
33:15
1:07
34:22
8:22
42:44
4:50
47:34
1:25
48:59
 




ÖPPEN 43150 m38 anmälda
1Björn Carlsson
OK Hällen
30:271:04
1:04
2:22
3:26
5:12
8:38
3:03
11:41
3:21
15:02
4:39
19:41
0:29
20:10
6:02
26:12
3:23
29:35
0:52
30:27
  
2Lotta Tegin Fransson
OK Milan
40:101:21
1:21
2:52
4:13
7:29
11:42
5:45
17:27
4:41
22:08
6:47
28:55
0:51
29:46
5:17
35:03
4:00
39:03
1:07
40:10
  
3Helen Andersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:341:22
1:22
2:50
4:12
7:56
12:08
5:21
17:29
4:51
22:20
5:18
27:38
1:17
28:55
4:15
33:10
5:59
39:09
1:25
40:34
  
4Veronica Eriksson
OK Hällen
44:552:01
2:01
2:52
4:53
8:19
13:12
5:24
18:36
5:26
24:02
9:47
33:49
0:58
34:47
4:20
39:07
4:45
43:52
1:03
44:55
  
5Bengt Alm
GOIF Tjalve
45:552:24
2:24
4:05
6:29
7:54
14:23
11:50
26:13
4:05
30:18
4:56
35:14
0:59
36:13
3:49
40:02
4:35
44:37
1:18
45:55
  
6Nils Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
46:042:28
2:28
6:54
9:22
8:47
18:09
3:54
22:03
5:39
27:42
6:01
33:43
0:58
34:41
5:18
39:59
4:53
44:52
1:12
46:04
  
7Sebastian Lundqvist
Linköpings OK
48:001:59
1:59
3:16
5:15
10:04
15:19
6:27
21:46
4:43
26:29
7:08
33:37
0:50
34:27
8:05
42:32
4:12
46:44
1:16
48:00
  
8Andreas Adler
LA IK
48:212:26
2:26
3:14
5:40
10:16
15:56
5:23
21:19
7:05
28:24
6:36
35:00
1:13
36:13
6:12
42:25
4:44
47:09
1:12
48:21
  
9Ingela Håkansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
48:232:23
2:23
4:28
6:51
9:41
16:32
5:47
22:19
7:11
29:30
6:21
35:51
1:10
37:01
4:54
41:55
5:10
47:05
1:18
48:23
  
10Urban Petersson
Linköpings OK
49:321:18
1:18
4:59
6:17
9:49
16:06
15:26
31:32
4:47
36:19
4:37
40:56
0:46
41:42
3:28
45:10
3:34
48:44
0:48
49:32
  
11Simon Lundin
Finspångs SOK
51:47    
15:01
24:37
39:38
0:27
40:05
6:21
46:26
4:28
50:54
0:53
51:47
  
12Annelie Nygren
Skogspojkarnas OK
53:291:41
1:41
3:29
5:10
10:08
15:18
6:03
21:21
8:43
30:04
6:58
37:02
1:31
38:33
7:50
46:23
5:34
51:57
1:32
53:29
  
13Johan Eriksson
OK Hällen
54:271:50
1:50
3:36
5:26
8:49
14:15
8:38
22:53
6:43
29:36
10:15
39:51
1:47
41:38
5:05
46:43
6:45
53:28
0:59
54:27
  
14Martin Lindgren
OK Roxen
55:353:00
3:00
2:34
5:34
17:03
22:37
7:32
30:09
7:44
37:53
4:22
42:15
0:58
43:13
7:23
50:36
4:08
54:44
0:51
55:35
  
15Anders Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
56:531:33
1:33
3:43
5:16
7:24
12:40
4:59
17:39
5:17
22:56
18:12
41:08
0:57
42:05
8:37
50:42
5:06
55:48
1:05
56:53
  
16Jakob Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
57:231:45
1:45
3:44
5:29
23:23
28:52
4:15
33:07
6:02
39:09
7:25
46:34
1:00
47:34
3:43
51:17
5:00
56:17
1:06
57:23
  
17Sören Bremer
425059
57:371:45
1:45
3:49
5:34
23:18
28:52
4:29
33:21
5:43
39:04
7:19
46:23
1:16
47:39
3:41
51:20
4:54
56:14
1:23
57:37
  
18Kerstin Åberg
Korsnäs IF OK
57:381:59
1:59
4:00
5:59
14:37
20:36
7:59
28:35
7:29
36:04
7:18
43:22
1:22
44:44
5:31
50:15
5:44
55:59
1:39
57:38
  
19Linda Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
57:463:19
3:19
6:28
9:47
9:17
19:04
6:31
25:35
6:19
31:54
8:59
40:53
0:40
41:33
9:16
50:49
5:55
56:44
1:02
57:46
  
20Sandra Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
57:503:18
3:18
6:32
9:50
9:14
19:04
6:23
25:27
6:49
32:16
8:34
40:50
0:41
41:31
9:16
50:47
6:00
56:47
1:03
57:50
  
21Henrik Tollmar
Nyköpings OK
58:421:33
1:33
4:52
6:25
14:04
20:29
11:40
32:09
6:38
38:47
6:48
45:35
1:01
46:36
6:28
53:04
4:31
57:35
1:07
58:42
  
22Magnus Nilsson
IFK Lidingö SOK
59:121:29
1:29
4:14
5:43
16:48
22:31
4:49
27:20
10:11
37:31
4:58
42:29
1:10
43:39
9:54
53:33
4:22
57:55
1:17
59:12
  
23Magnus Johansson
Dalaportens OL
59:421:14
1:14
6:55
8:09
28:32
36:41
5:03
41:44
4:04
45:48
5:14
51:02
1:10
52:12
3:35
55:47
2:57
58:44
0:58
59:42
  
24Eva Lind
OK Tor
59:552:11
2:11
4:07
6:18
11:05
17:23
6:18
23:41
10:32
34:13
5:59
40:12
1:22
41:34
11:05
52:39
5:34
58:13
1:42
59:55
  
25Berit Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
61:041:50
1:50
3:43
5:33
10:32
16:05
9:57
26:02
5:20
31:22
7:06
38:28
1:11
39:39
13:37
53:16
6:15
59:31
1:33
61:04
  
26Ann-Marie Johansson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
61:061:51
1:51
8:53
10:44
10:11
20:55
9:50
30:45
7:34
38:19
7:51
46:10
1:34
47:44
6:02
53:46
5:46
59:32
1:34
61:06
  
27Per Malmlöv
OK Skogsfalken
61:161:26
1:26
2:32
3:58
25:50
29:48
10:45
40:33
4:58
45:31
5:45
51:16
1:14
52:30
3:56
56:26
3:44
60:10
1:06
61:16
  
28Rikard Svennberg
Degerfors OK
61:361:13
1:13
2:32
3:45
21:18
25:03
8:54
33:57
5:24
39:21
10:56
50:17
0:37
50:54
5:54
56:48
3:52
60:40
0:56
61:36
  
29Erik Hansson
OK Roxen
61:561:45
1:45
9:57
11:42
9:47
21:29
6:16
27:45
5:22
33:07
6:59
40:06
1:16
41:22
13:39
55:01
5:43
60:44
1:12
61:56
  
30Håkan Hofling
Dalaportens OL
63:111:35
1:35
3:46
5:21
11:38
16:59
20:28
37:27
6:29
43:56
7:07
51:03
1:11
52:14
5:16
57:30
4:24
61:54
1:17
63:11
  
31Peter B Sundh
Sundbybergs IK
64:452:09
2:09
5:28
7:37
8:19
15:56
5:03
20:59
5:30
26:29
25:35
52:04
1:18
53:22
6:22
59:44
3:56
63:40
1:05
64:45
  
32Rasmus Bergsten
Köping-Kolsva OK
65:392:28
2:28
11:38
14:06
10:39
24:45
6:19
31:04
8:50
39:54
7:56
47:50
1:02
48:52
7:49
56:41
7:45
64:26
1:13
65:39
  
33Kicki Eriksson
NoK
73:241:58
1:58
4:46
6:44
14:00
20:44
12:12
32:56
7:26
40:22
9:08
49:30
1:26
50:56
14:13
65:09
6:28
71:37
1:47
73:24
  
34Karin Hofling
Dalaportens OL
80:462:37
2:37
6:29
9:06
12:53
21:59
9:19
31:18
10:06
41:24
18:13
59:37
1:08
60:45
9:05
69:50
9:12
79:02
1:44
80:46
  
Maria Lillieström
OK Roxen
Ej godk.2:09
2:09
3:14
5:23
 
34:47
 
54:50
1:25
56:15
4:11
60:26
4:06
64:32
1:30
66:02
  
Lotta de Boer
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.      
32:26
 
59:16
2:50
62:06
  
Åsa Löfgren
Järfälla OK
Ej godk.61:44
61:44
6:54
68:38
9:57
78:35
5:39
84:14
13:03
97:17
8:01
105:18
1:32
106:50
     
Johan Herrman
SK Ringen
Ej godk.2:09
2:09
 
13:03
8:44
21:47
7:06
28:53
5:44
34:37
0:52
35:29
3:29
38:58
 
42:50
  




ÖPPEN 53530 m32 anmälda
1Peter Stenbäck
Norrköpings AIS
36:131:22
1:22
2:12
3:34
6:53
10:27
1:49
12:16
1:34
13:50
7:48
21:38
2:10
23:48
2:41
26:29
2:52
29:21
2:04
31:25
3:52
35:17
0:56
36:13
2Oliver Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
37:551:17
1:17
3:06
4:23
8:07
12:30
1:21
13:51
1:37
15:28
6:09
21:37
2:32
24:09
3:15
27:24
3:16
30:40
2:23
33:03
3:58
37:01
0:54
37:55
3Christer Lindell
Linköpings OK
39:131:10
1:10
2:42
3:52
8:27
12:19
1:41
14:00
3:16
17:16
5:58
23:14
2:41
25:55
2:39
28:34
1:35
30:09
4:31
34:40
3:25
38:05
1:08
39:13
4Fredrik Rylander
Regna IF
40:371:05
1:05
2:03
3:08
7:33
10:41
1:33
12:14
3:00
15:14
6:36
21:50
8:38
30:28
2:34
33:02
1:14
34:16
1:49
36:05
3:24
39:29
1:08
40:37
5Åsa Jönsson
Järla IF OK
41:001:47
1:47
2:34
4:21
9:48
14:09
1:43
15:52
2:32
18:24
6:43
25:07
2:40
27:47
3:09
30:56
1:28
32:24
2:39
35:03
4:33
39:36
1:24
41:00
6Susanne Pettersson
OK Roxen
41:441:18
1:18
4:14
5:32
8:28
14:00
1:29
15:29
1:38
17:07
5:51
22:58
3:09
26:07
3:14
29:21
2:04
31:25
5:15
36:40
4:10
40:50
0:54
41:44
7Jonas Carlsson
Klubblös
44:191:13
1:13
3:30
4:43
14:00
18:43
2:13
20:56
1:42
22:38
6:38
29:16
2:35
31:51
2:52
34:43
2:35
37:18
2:26
39:44
3:42
43:26
0:53
44:19
8Kjell Erikson
SMOL
47:021:13
1:13
1:50
3:03
11:03
14:06
1:24
15:30
10:02
25:32
7:24
32:56
2:26
35:22
2:26
37:48
1:37
39:25
3:25
42:50
3:13
46:03
0:59
47:02
9Gustav Norstedt
Dalaportens OL
47:361:07
1:07
2:30
3:37
9:26
13:03
1:45
14:48
1:31
16:19
12:17
28:36
2:52
31:28
2:44
34:12
6:20
40:32
2:05
42:37
4:07
46:44
0:52
47:36
10Jonas Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
48:011:10
1:10
3:06
4:16
10:37
14:53
1:35
16:28
5:41
22:09
6:45
28:54
2:50
31:44
2:49
34:33
2:06
36:39
6:02
42:41
4:17
46:58
1:03
48:01
11Calle Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
49:142:41
2:41
2:36
5:17
8:35
13:52
3:45
17:37
1:57
19:34
7:08
26:42
4:52
31:34
3:00
34:34
6:31
41:05
2:37
43:42
4:43
48:25
0:49
49:14
12Johanna Peterson
OK Denseln
49:281:08
1:08
2:38
3:46
12:34
16:20
1:18
17:38
8:09
25:47
6:12
31:59
2:14
34:13
2:37
36:50
1:26
38:16
6:34
44:50
3:38
48:28
1:00
49:28
13Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
50:321:33
1:33
2:52
4:25
11:12
15:37
3:03
18:40
2:25
21:05
9:21
30:26
4:16
34:42
3:18
38:00
1:52
39:52
3:27
43:19
5:59
49:18
1:14
50:32
14Karin Wallin
Klubblös
51:58   
5:52
2:54
8:46
9:10
17:56
4:00
21:56
8:36
30:32
12:52
43:24
3:05
46:29
4:16
50:45
1:13
51:58
15Karin Gyulai
Linköpings OK
52:092:23
2:23
2:34
4:57
13:48
18:45
1:46
20:31
2:17
22:48
12:10
34:58
3:03
38:01
3:44
41:45
1:30
43:15
3:15
46:30
4:17
50:47
1:22
52:09
16Karin Gustafsson
Linköpings OK
53:291:10
1:10
5:42
6:52
9:46
16:38
1:55
18:33
3:00
21:33
7:07
28:40
2:47
31:27
6:32
37:59
1:18
39:17
9:14
48:31
3:53
52:24
1:05
53:29
17Christine Rolander
PAN-Kristianstad
55:481:40
1:40
4:24
6:04
14:14
20:18
2:32
22:50
3:10
26:00
10:14
36:14
3:33
39:47
3:55
43:42
2:34
46:16
2:59
49:15
5:34
54:49
0:59
55:48
18Karin Wadman
Katrineholms OK
63:451:30
1:30
3:37
5:07
20:26
25:33
1:49
27:22
8:57
36:19
9:16
45:35
5:05
50:40
3:51
54:31
1:40
56:11
2:38
58:49
3:41
62:30
1:15
63:45
19Karin Almlöf
Klubblös
64:191:31
1:31
3:42
5:13
13:21
18:34
1:50
20:24
4:35
24:59
7:55
32:54
3:18
36:12
3:47
39:59
14:21
54:20
4:39
58:59
4:11
63:10
1:09
64:19
20Sofia Gyulai
Linköpings OK
65:271:27
1:27
5:00
6:27
18:29
24:56
2:24
27:20
2:42
30:02
9:35
39:37
4:14
43:51
10:53
54:44
1:48
56:32
3:00
59:32
5:08
64:40
0:47
65:27
21Catarine Karlsson
Hagaby GOIF
69:472:32
2:32
4:10
6:42
12:33
19:15
2:13
21:28
2:31
23:59
13:18
37:17
4:35
41:52
12:58
54:50
2:13
57:03
3:16
60:19
6:49
67:08
2:39
69:47
22Pär Söderström
OK Kolmården
73:182:33
2:33
8:41
11:14
16:59
28:13
1:20
29:33
14:10
43:43
8:56
52:39
3:20
55:59
4:02
60:01
3:38
63:39
3:53
67:32
4:29
72:01
1:17
73:18
23Lars gunnarsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
73:501:18
1:18
9:09
10:27
35:41
46:08
1:06
47:14
1:18
48:32
5:25
53:57
5:54
59:51
2:13
62:04
2:50
64:54
2:36
67:30
4:42
72:12
1:38
73:50
24Ida Wenngren
Norbergs OK
76:171:41
1:41
5:14
6:55
15:02
21:57
2:28
24:25
9:28
33:53
14:59
48:52
4:39
53:31
5:33
59:04
4:13
63:17
5:55
69:12
6:09
75:21
0:56
76:17
25Angelika Hedenström
Norbergs OK
76:281:52
1:52
5:18
7:10
14:57
22:07
2:31
24:38
9:31
34:09
14:57
49:06
4:42
53:48
5:25
59:13
4:18
63:31
5:51
69:22
5:56
75:18
1:10
76:28
26Åsa Larsson
OK Hällen
91:565:07
5:07
4:16
9:23
14:43
24:06
8:50
32:56
5:19
38:15
14:14
52:29
9:07
61:36
7:18
68:54
2:48
71:42
13:51
85:33
4:47
90:20
1:36
91:56




ÖPPEN 73130 m51 anmälda
1Erik Kjellgren
Hammarkinds OK
26:262:19
2:19
1:25
3:44
5:59
9:43
1:08
10:51
2:32
13:23
3:02
16:25
1:07
17:32
2:19
19:51
3:34
23:25
2:10
25:35
0:51
26:26
 
2Amélie Wallenhammar
Hagaby GOIF
27:072:26
2:26
1:22
3:48
6:45
10:33
1:10
11:43
2:29
14:12
3:37
17:49
1:15
19:04
2:23
21:27
2:16
23:43
2:25
26:08
0:59
27:07
 
3Ola Carlsson
OK Motala
27:181:43
1:43
1:19
3:02
8:00
11:02
1:21
12:23
2:19
14:42
3:34
18:16
1:09
19:25
2:31
21:56
2:23
24:19
2:07
26:26
0:52
27:18
 
4Anders Holmström
OK Österåker
29:262:26
2:26
1:30
3:56
6:18
10:14
1:10
11:24
2:23
13:47
3:23
17:10
1:24
18:34
2:18
20:52
4:53
25:45
2:25
28:10
1:16
29:26
 
5Roger Norberg
OK Hällen
30:172:20
2:20
1:39
3:59
7:05
11:04
1:25
12:29
2:43
15:12
4:17
19:29
1:20
20:49
3:02
23:51
2:32
26:23
2:40
29:03
1:14
30:17
 
6Andreas Ivarsson
OK Skogshjortarna
31:552:31
2:31
1:36
4:07
7:15
11:22
1:32
12:54
2:58
15:52
4:15
20:07
1:30
21:37
2:39
24:16
3:32
27:48
2:49
30:37
1:18
31:55
 
7Roland Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:202:28
2:28
1:34
4:02
6:56
10:58
1:32
12:30
2:50
15:20
4:09
19:29
1:53
21:22
2:44
24:06
4:06
28:12
2:49
31:01
1:19
32:20
 
8Lasse Almén
Linköpings OK
32:352:11
2:11
1:31
3:42
6:31
10:13
1:12
11:25
2:27
13:52
4:24
18:16
1:14
19:30
2:41
22:11
6:32
28:43
2:43
31:26
1:09
32:35
 
9Kenneth Svensson
Finspångs SOK
32:592:14
2:14
1:24
3:38
6:47
10:25
1:08
11:33
2:19
13:52
4:09
18:01
1:21
19:22
2:27
21:49
3:27
25:16
2:55
28:11
4:48
32:59
 
10Malin Carlsson
Linköpings OK
33:092:01
2:01
1:47
3:48
7:54
11:42
1:35
13:17
2:45
16:02
4:41
20:43
1:28
22:11
3:07
25:18
3:47
29:05
2:58
32:03
1:06
33:09
 
11Britta Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
33:102:10
2:10
1:45
3:55
7:21
11:16
1:33
12:49
2:45
15:34
4:29
20:03
1:21
21:24
3:28
24:52
4:00
28:52
3:08
32:00
1:10
33:10
 
12Björn Rydberg
Finspångs SOK
33:122:07
2:07
1:29
3:36
7:52
11:28
4:13
15:41
2:39
18:20
4:10
22:30
1:01
23:31
2:34
26:05
3:08
29:13
2:59
32:12
1:00
33:12
 
13Amanda Almen
Linköpings OK
33:322:08
2:08
1:26
3:34
8:17
11:51
1:08
12:59
2:53
15:52
4:46
20:38
1:22
22:00
2:38
24:38
5:17
29:55
2:33
32:28
1:04
33:32
 
14Claes Martinsson
Finspångs SOK
33:472:16
2:16
1:57
4:13
7:19
11:32
1:38
13:10
3:02
16:12
4:45
20:57
1:42
22:39
3:08
25:47
3:36
29:23
3:06
32:29
1:18
33:47
 
15Maria Eriksson
OK Måsen
34:253:42
3:42
3:24
7:06
7:41
14:47
1:35
16:22
3:02
19:24
3:34
22:58
1:46
24:44
3:06
27:50
2:49
30:39
2:49
33:28
0:57
34:25
 
16Theo Öjerteg
Linköpings OK
34:303:42
3:42
1:35
5:17
9:06
14:23
1:20
15:43
2:35
18:18
4:27
22:45
1:22
24:07
3:17
27:24
3:26
30:50
2:45
33:35
0:55
34:30
 
17Bure Noréus
OK Ravinen
35:522:41
2:41
3:12
5:53
6:15
12:08
4:04
16:12
2:10
18:22
3:34
21:56
1:11
23:07
2:37
25:44
7:14
32:58
2:03
35:01
0:51
35:52
 
18Magnus Urdal
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:392:01
2:01
2:22
4:23
10:12
14:35
1:28
16:03
2:45
18:48
5:21
24:09
1:09
25:18
3:11
28:29
4:01
32:30
3:09
35:39
1:00
36:39
 
19Frida Petersson
OK Linné
36:552:37
2:37
1:55
4:32
7:48
12:20
1:31
13:51
4:03
17:54
5:09
23:03
3:37
26:40
3:07
29:47
3:06
32:53
2:51
35:44
1:11
36:55
 
20Royne Myrman
OK Klemmingen
37:062:09
2:09
1:30
3:39
10:48
14:27
1:16
15:43
2:34
18:17
3:44
22:01
1:12
23:13
2:36
25:49
8:00
33:49
2:18
36:07
0:59
37:06
 
21Håkan Granevi
Tullinge SK
37:122:42
2:42
1:39
4:21
9:06
13:27
1:48
15:15
3:11
18:26
4:54
23:20
1:45
25:05
4:02
29:07
3:19
32:26
3:23
35:49
1:23
37:12
 
22Annika Selerud
Klubblös
37:343:14
3:14
2:02
5:16
8:46
14:02
1:26
15:28
3:15
18:43
5:37
24:20
1:58
26:18
3:13
29:31
3:30
33:01
3:10
36:11
1:23
37:34
 
23Simon Vikström
PAN Kristianstad
38:433:49
3:49
1:56
5:45
8:39
14:24
1:30
15:54
3:59
19:53
5:02
24:55
2:01
26:56
4:24
31:20
3:49
35:09
2:33
37:42
1:01
38:43
 
24Rolf Nilsson
Tullinge SK
38:553:06
3:06
1:58
5:04
8:07
13:11
2:33
15:44
3:39
19:23
5:35
24:58
1:40
26:38
3:42
30:20
4:37
34:57
2:42
37:39
1:16
38:55
 
25Jan-Erik Carlsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
39:452:53
2:53
2:55
5:48
8:38
14:26
1:52
16:18
3:34
19:52
5:13
25:05
1:54
26:59
3:55
30:54
4:37
35:31
2:48
38:19
1:26
39:45
 
26Carin Gustafsson
Jönköpings OK
39:583:05
3:05
1:58
5:03
9:27
14:30
1:37
16:07
3:29
19:36
5:41
25:17
1:55
27:12
3:51
31:03
4:01
35:04
3:26
38:30
1:28
39:58
 
27Sara Österholm
Tb OK
40:442:31
2:31
2:51
5:22
10:04
15:26
1:44
17:10
3:42
20:52
6:20
27:12
1:47
28:59
4:02
33:01
3:32
36:33
3:04
39:37
1:07
40:44
 
28Bo Frisberg
OK Roxen
41:112:47
2:47
2:05
4:52
9:23
14:15
1:47
16:02
3:57
19:59
5:55
25:54
1:43
27:37
3:23
31:00
5:40
36:40
3:08
39:48
1:23
41:11
 
29Per Andersson
Norbergs OK
41:562:18
2:18
1:55
4:13
10:12
14:25
2:31
16:56
4:40
21:36
5:09
26:45
1:44
28:29
4:39
33:08
4:33
37:41
2:58
40:39
1:17
41:56
 
30Annika Davidsson
Västerås SOK
41:582:59
2:59
1:57
4:56
10:25
15:21
1:31
16:52
3:24
20:16
5:14
25:30
1:29
26:59
3:43
30:42
6:13
36:55
3:26
40:21
1:37
41:58
 
31Mikael Andersson
OK Österåker
42:062:29
2:29
2:38
5:07
10:24
15:31
2:13
17:44
3:52
21:36
5:25
27:01
2:00
29:01
4:02
33:03
4:04
37:07
3:31
40:38
1:28
42:06
 
32Maria Gunnarsson
OK Hällen
42:085:01
5:01
1:54
6:55
9:36
16:31
1:33
18:04
3:40
21:44
5:48
27:32
1:46
29:18
3:26
32:44
4:23
37:07
3:27
40:34
1:34
42:08
 
33Kjell Johansson
Nyköpings OK
42:362:35
2:35
2:29
5:04
9:54
14:58
1:49
16:47
3:25
20:12
5:04
25:16
1:45
27:01
3:56
30:57
6:19
37:16
3:42
40:58
1:38
42:36
 
34Elisabet Elmertoft
Norbergs OK
43:315:13
5:13
1:56
7:09
9:17
16:26
1:47
18:13
3:41
21:54
6:37
28:31
2:01
30:32
4:14
34:46
3:51
38:37
3:35
42:12
1:19
43:31
 
35Berit Edengren
Nyköpings OK
43:393:15
3:15
1:49
5:04
10:47
15:51
2:24
18:15
4:16
22:31
5:17
27:48
1:36
29:24
4:09
33:33
4:40
38:13
4:01
42:14
1:25
43:39
 
36Anders Johansson
Finspångs SOK
44:272:22
2:22
2:08
4:30
7:09
11:39
3:01
14:40
9:00
23:40
8:48
32:28
0:45
33:13
3:33
36:46
3:52
40:38
2:41
43:19
1:08
44:27
 
37Anders Sundblad
OK Måsen
45:343:23
3:23
1:26
4:49
13:18
18:07
1:42
19:49
3:06
22:55
3:28
26:23
2:55
29:18
7:15
36:33
6:13
42:46
2:00
44:46
0:48
45:34
 
38Marie Langer
Klubblös
46:313:33
3:33
2:33
6:06
10:43
16:49
2:11
19:00
4:06
23:06
6:21
29:27
2:26
31:53
4:42
36:35
4:13
40:48
4:22
45:10
1:21
46:31
 
39Hiromi Iwaya
Surahammars SOK
46:403:06
3:06
2:26
5:32
8:05
13:37
1:29
15:06
3:29
18:35
5:36
24:11
2:10
26:21
5:00
31:21
6:54
38:15
5:34
43:49
2:51
46:40
 
40Anna-Lena Jacobsson
Degerfors OK
47:432:51
2:51
2:16
5:07
10:03
15:10
1:53
17:03
4:03
21:06
11:19
32:25
1:31
33:56
3:55
37:51
4:38
42:29
3:43
46:12
1:31
47:43
 
41Anders Forslund
Linköpings OK
48:172:13
2:13
2:10
4:23
8:33
12:56
1:40
14:36
3:42
18:18
10:37
28:55
1:27
30:22
3:46
34:08
9:22
43:30
3:50
47:20
0:57
48:17
 
42Sven-Olof Svensson
Björkfors GOIF
49:104:17
4:17
2:29
6:46
9:24
16:10
1:54
18:04
13:00
31:04
5:57
37:01
1:36
38:37
3:32
42:09
2:55
45:04
2:41
47:45
1:25
49:10
 
43Gudrun Ivarsson
OK Denseln
52:045:01
5:01
3:12
8:13
13:23
21:36
2:20
23:56
4:14
28:10
6:33
34:43
2:17
37:00
4:21
41:21
4:48
46:09
4:28
50:37
1:27
52:04
 
44Ove Johansson
SMOL
52:243:38
3:38
2:30
6:08
10:02
16:10
2:22
18:32
5:49
24:21
5:07
29:28
2:03
31:31
3:37
35:08
12:26
47:34
3:21
50:55
1:29
52:24
 
45Mats Lindgren
OK Roxen
53:548:11
8:11
1:40
9:51
8:36
18:27
7:00
25:27
3:40
29:07
5:45
34:52
2:23
37:15
3:38
40:53
8:39
49:32
3:03
52:35
1:19
53:54
 
46Bibi Silvemark
Dalaportens OL
55:234:05
4:05
5:05
9:10
22:46
31:56
1:32
33:28
2:57
36:25
4:47
41:12
1:49
43:01
3:22
46:23
4:43
51:06
2:53
53:59
1:24
55:23
 
47Bo Gustafsson
TGOK
56:353:40
3:40
2:11
5:51
17:27
23:18
1:49
25:07
3:47
28:54
5:42
34:36
2:48
37:24
4:12
41:36
9:09
50:45
4:21
55:06
1:29
56:35
 
48Cart Tillman
Linköpings OK
58:105:31
5:31
2:38
8:09
13:12
21:21
2:37
23:58
5:58
29:56
7:16
37:12
3:28
40:40
5:28
46:08
5:59
52:07
4:31
56:38
1:32
58:10
 
49Karin Erlandsson
KFUM Örebo
96:336:43
6:43
4:12
10:55
23:01
33:56
3:13
37:09
8:10
45:19
7:32
52:51
2:28
55:19
7:45
63:04
27:58
91:02
4:05
95:07
1:26
96:33
 
50Lina Andersson
KFUM Örebro OK
96:457:01
7:01
4:04
11:05
23:00
34:05
3:19
37:24
8:03
45:27
7:30
52:57
2:35
55:32
7:40
63:12
28:00
91:12
4:23
95:35
1:10
96:45
 
Rebecca Bäck
Trosabygdens OK
Ej godk.3:54
3:54
2:42
6:36
34:47
41:23
4:23
45:46
 
66:18
2:21
68:39
5:13
73:52
 
81:16
1:21
82:37
 




ÖPPEN 84380 m60 anmälda
1Erik Rost
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
25:541:51
1:51
1:57
23:09
0:56
2:47
1:52
25:01
2:51
5:38
0:53
25:54
1:12
6:50
0:45
7:35
1:03
8:38
1:33
10:11
1:31
11:42
0:55
12:37
0:37
13:14
3:20
16:34
4:38
21:12
2Nils Olsson
Stora Tuna OK
28:101:26
1:26
2:15
24:56
1:04
2:30
2:14
27:10
3:21
5:51
1:00
28:10
1:18
7:09
1:13
8:22
1:12
9:34
1:37
11:11
1:43
12:54
1:00
13:54
0:39
14:33
3:37
18:10
4:31
22:41
3Jimmy Larsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
28:261:36
1:36
2:20
25:25
1:01
2:37
2:09
27:34
3:05
5:42
0:52
28:26
1:21
7:03
0:57
8:00
1:09
9:09
1:50
10:59
1:48
12:47
1:01
13:48
0:41
14:29
3:47
18:16
4:49
23:05
4David Andersson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
29:121:36
1:36
2:13
25:54
1:01
2:37
2:31
28:25
3:24
6:01
0:47
29:12
1:24
7:25
0:53
8:18
1:26
9:44
1:45
11:29
1:51
13:20
1:11
14:31
0:46
15:17
3:41
18:58
4:43
23:41
5Elias Svanberg
OK Löftan
29:531:25
1:25
1:57
26:51
0:58
2:23
2:07
28:58
3:18
5:41
0:55
29:53
1:43
7:24
0:52
8:16
1:22
9:38
2:17
11:55
1:41
13:36
0:57
14:33
0:39
15:12
3:45
18:57
5:57
24:54
6Tord Hederskog
HJS-Vansbro OK
30:181:33
1:33
2:25
27:09
1:10
2:43
2:08
29:17
3:35
6:18
1:01
30:18
1:17
7:35
0:59
8:34
1:17
9:51
1:43
11:34
2:11
13:45
1:06
14:51
0:43
15:34
4:02
19:36
5:08
24:44
7Lena Eliasson
Domnarvets GoIF
30:231:22
1:22
2:03
27:14
0:53
2:15
2:12
29:26
3:20
5:35
0:57
30:23
1:17
6:52
0:58
7:50
1:13
9:03
1:48
10:51
2:08
12:59
0:59
13:58
0:38
14:36
4:04
18:40
6:31
25:11
8Staffan Eriksson
Stora Tuna OK
31:351:29
1:29
2:13
28:15
1:07
2:36
2:15
30:30
3:32
6:08
1:05
31:35
1:23
7:31
1:08
8:39
1:20
9:59
2:07
12:06
1:54
14:00
1:11
15:11
0:41
15:52
4:05
19:57
6:05
26:02
9Fredrik Larsson
Norbergs OK
31:461:18
1:18
2:12
28:20
1:05
2:23
2:21
30:41
3:28
5:51
1:05
31:46
1:59
7:50
1:02
8:52
1:34
10:26
2:22
12:48
1:52
14:40
1:09
15:49
0:46
16:35
4:23
20:58
5:10
26:08
10Stefan Jonsson
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
32:291:24
1:24
2:08
29:26
1:05
2:29
2:10
31:36
3:59
6:28
0:53
32:29
1:28
7:56
1:09
9:05
1:43
10:48
2:38
13:26
2:04
15:30
1:11
16:41
0:43
17:24
4:14
21:38
5:40
27:18
11Andreas Berg
Linköpings OK
33:011:40
1:40
2:19
29:39
1:10
2:50
2:36
32:15
3:53
6:43
0:46
33:01
1:29
8:12
1:18
9:30
1:20
10:50
1:49
12:39
2:48
15:27
0:58
16:25
0:40
17:05
4:07
21:12
6:08
27:20
12Magnus Johansson
Klubblös
33:511:36
1:36
2:28
30:07
1:14
2:50
2:37
32:44
3:55
6:45
1:07
33:51
1:40
8:25
1:05
9:30
1:26
10:56
2:11
13:07
2:27
15:34
1:17
16:51
0:46
17:37
4:14
21:51
5:48
27:39
13Mats Edengren
Nyköpings OK
34:291:45
1:45
2:21
30:49
1:05
2:50
2:30
33:19
4:21
7:11
1:10
34:29
1:31
8:42
1:02
9:44
1:45
11:29
2:12
13:41
2:19
16:00
1:14
17:14
0:46
18:00
4:46
22:46
5:42
28:28
14Markus Hederskog
Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna
34:351:28
1:28
2:08
31:39
1:00
2:28
2:22
34:01
5:19
7:47
0:34
34:35
1:22
9:09
1:05
10:14
1:13
11:27
2:47
14:14
3:26
17:40
1:04
18:44
0:48
19:32
4:49
24:21
5:10
29:31
15Martin Bucht
Järfälla OK
34:371:37
1:37
2:37
31:02
1:14
2:51
2:33
33:35
4:00
6:51
1:02
34:37
1:34
8:25
1:12
9:37
1:45
11:22
2:41
14:03
2:09
16:12
1:12
17:24
1:02
18:26
4:16
22:42
5:43
28:25
16Anders Löfgren
Järfälla OK
35:552:14
2:14
2:28
32:31
1:07
3:21
2:19
34:50
4:05
7:26
1:05
35:55
1:44
9:10
1:00
10:10
1:31
11:41
3:00
14:41
2:13
16:54
1:18
18:12
0:46
18:58
4:43
23:41
6:22
30:03
17Tomas Johansson
IFK Umeå
36:101:27
1:27
2:42
32:27
1:08
2:35
2:33
35:00
3:44
6:19
1:10
36:10
1:32
7:51
0:54
8:45
1:43
10:28
4:20
14:48
1:53
16:41
1:13
17:54
0:42
18:36
4:15
22:51
6:54
29:45
18Jonas Haraldsson
Gustavsbergs OK
36:481:51
1:51
2:44
33:07
1:08
2:59
2:51
35:58
3:47
6:46
0:50
36:48
1:36
8:22
1:13
9:35
1:26
11:01
2:13
13:14
2:02
15:16
1:13
16:29
0:42
17:11
7:15
24:26
5:57
30:23
19Arne Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
37:541:55
1:55
2:26
34:24
1:32
3:27
2:26
36:50
5:38
9:05
1:04
37:54
2:04
11:09
1:13
12:22
1:33
13:55
2:06
16:01
2:19
18:20
1:18
19:38
0:44
20:22
4:49
25:11
6:47
31:58
20Göran Längheim
Tullinge SK
38:191:40
1:40
2:30
34:28
1:12
2:52
2:46
37:14
4:37
7:29
1:05
38:19
1:57
9:26
1:16
10:42
1:30
12:12
2:09
14:21
2:25
16:46
1:26
18:12
0:50
19:02
5:57
24:59
6:59
31:58
21Beata Falk
Hagaby GOIF
38:301:35
1:35
3:16
34:54
1:06
2:41
2:20
37:14
3:52
6:33
1:16
38:30
2:53
9:26
1:08
10:34
1:18
11:52
3:03
14:55
2:04
16:59
1:13
18:12
0:47
18:59
6:55
25:54
5:44
31:38
22Mikael Langer
Linköpings OK
38:411:34
1:34
2:49
34:38
1:11
2:45
2:48
37:26
5:38
8:23
1:15
38:41
1:40
10:03
1:18
11:21
1:24
12:45
2:23
15:08
2:27
17:35
1:24
18:59
0:47
19:46
5:02
24:48
7:01
31:49
23Erik Liljeqvist
OK Älme
38:421:12
1:12
1:35
34:46
0:49
2:01
2:56
37:42
8:24
10:25
1:00
38:42
2:05
12:30
0:33
13:03
1:58
15:01
2:12
17:13
2:56
20:09
0:38
20:47
0:32
21:19
5:10
26:29
6:42
33:11
24Tomas Andersson
OK Tor
40:152:06
2:06
3:00
36:10
1:38
3:44
3:06
39:16
5:00
8:44
0:59
40:15
2:01
10:45
1:05
11:50
1:57
13:47
2:56
16:43
2:17
19:00
1:21
20:21
1:03
21:24
5:06
26:30
6:40
33:10
25Magnus Axelsson
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
40:451:32
1:32
2:55
36:52
1:19
2:51
2:43
39:35
4:31
7:22
1:10
40:45
1:43
9:05
1:01
10:06
1:48
11:54
2:39
14:33
2:13
16:46
1:17
18:03
0:46
18:49
5:16
24:05
9:52
33:57
26Erik Svensson
Klubblös
41:131:17
1:17
2:47
37:19
1:11
2:28
2:51
40:10
7:57
10:25
1:03
41:13
1:37
12:02
1:00
13:02
1:29
14:31
2:03
16:34
2:09
18:43
1:15
19:58
0:48
20:46
5:29
26:15
8:17
34:32
27Håkan Nilsson
Domnarvets GoIF
41:181:54
1:54
2:34
37:48
1:28
3:22
2:34
40:22
4:20
7:42
0:56
41:18
1:39
9:21
1:21
10:42
1:51
12:33
4:06
16:39
2:07
18:46
1:16
20:02
0:45
20:47
5:01
25:48
9:26
35:14
28Per Mökpers
OK Kolmården
41:351:48
1:48
3:03
37:35
1:19
3:07
2:52
40:27
4:45
7:52
1:08
41:35
2:19
10:11
1:15
11:26
2:03
13:29
2:29
15:58
2:30
18:28
1:29
19:57
0:59
20:56
5:09
26:05
8:27
34:32
29Bo Gunnar Josefsson
Nässjö OK
42:402:29
2:29
3:48
38:44
1:22
3:51
2:45
41:29
4:42
8:33
1:11
42:40
1:41
10:14
1:05
11:19
2:20
13:39
3:23
17:02
2:20
19:22
1:19
20:41
0:51
21:32
5:44
27:16
7:40
34:56
30Nisse Hansson
OK Kolmården
43:121:36
1:36
2:44
39:23
1:09
2:45
2:38
42:01
4:11
6:56
1:11
43:12
1:45
8:41
1:16
9:57
1:35
11:32
4:40
16:12
2:17
18:29
1:20
19:49
0:47
20:36
7:57
28:33
8:06
36:39
31Marcus Adolfsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
43:581:28
1:28
2:30
40:15
1:16
2:44
2:41
42:56
5:32
8:16
1:02
43:58
3:08
11:24
1:03
12:27
1:54
14:21
4:35
18:56
2:27
21:23
1:17
22:40
0:48
23:28
5:16
28:44
9:01
37:45
32Maria Olofsson
Linköpings OK
44:002:30
2:30
3:21
39:48
1:31
4:01
3:04
42:52
5:23
9:24
1:08
44:00
2:05
11:29
1:38
13:07
1:41
14:48
2:59
17:47
2:33
20:20
1:40
22:00
0:54
22:54
5:35
28:29
7:58
36:27
33Jan Ring
Trosabygdens OK
44:171:53
1:53
2:53
40:06
1:24
3:17
3:13
43:19
5:02
8:19
0:58
44:17
3:18
11:37
1:25
13:02
2:00
15:02
2:37
17:39
2:51
20:30
1:21
21:51
0:56
22:47
5:21
28:08
9:05
37:13
34Simon Nyberg
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
45:252:32
2:32
2:56
41:37
2:00
4:32
2:50
44:27
5:06
9:38
0:58
45:25
3:13
12:51
1:25
14:16
2:04
16:20
2:52
19:12
2:52
22:04
1:18
23:22
0:52
24:14
6:49
31:03
7:38
38:41
35Tomas Eriksson
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
45:481:54
1:54
2:45
42:02
1:38
3:32
2:36
44:38
7:13
10:45
1:10
45:48
4:09
14:54
1:12
16:06
2:00
18:06
3:22
21:28
2:21
23:49
1:25
25:14
0:52
26:06
6:30
32:36
6:41
39:17
36Erik Johansson
OK Denseln
46:141:52
1:52
3:20
42:02
1:26
3:18
2:58
45:00
5:52
9:10
1:14
46:14
1:53
11:03
1:30
12:33
2:04
14:37
2:58
17:35
2:51
20:26
1:51
22:17
1:07
23:24
6:44
30:08
8:34
38:42
37Linda Lövhammar
Strängnäs-Malmby OL
46:542:05
2:05
3:28
42:35
1:38
3:43
3:06
45:41
5:44
9:27
1:13
46:54
2:12
11:39
1:22
13:01
2:04
15:05
4:54
19:59
2:40
22:39
1:30
24:09
0:58
25:07
5:48
30:55
8:12
39:07
38Anne cecilie Lövald
Täby OK
47:502:53
2:53
3:09
42:13
1:26
4:19
4:27
46:40
5:00
9:19
1:10
47:50
1:58
11:17
1:10
12:27
1:40
14:07
3:00
17:07
2:29
19:36
1:26
21:02
0:52
21:54
6:31
28:25
10:39
39:04
39Mikael Davidsson
Västerås SOK
48:322:33
2:33
2:53
43:53
1:26
3:59
3:07
47:00
7:05
11:04
1:32
48:32
1:59
13:03
1:47
14:50
2:09
16:59
3:18
20:17
2:24
22:41
1:26
24:07
0:54
25:01
6:22
31:23
9:37
41:00
40Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
48:532:18
2:18
3:39
43:47
1:40
3:58
3:57
47:44
6:11
10:09
1:09
48:53
2:33
12:42
1:36
14:18
2:16
16:34
3:08
19:42
2:48
22:30
1:39
24:09
1:00
25:09
7:07
32:16
7:52
40:08
41John Nilsson
Klubblös
49:181:54
1:54
3:18
44:45
1:34
3:28
3:16
48:01
5:05
8:33
1:17
49:18
2:09
10:42
1:35
12:17
1:59
14:16
2:59
17:15
2:29
19:44
1:39
21:23
0:59
22:22
10:25
32:47
8:40
41:27
42Emil Tallhage
Centrum OK
50:102:14
2:14
3:04
46:38
1:21
3:35
2:36
49:14
5:11
8:46
0:56
50:10
2:59
11:45
1:22
13:07
1:53
15:00
2:48
17:48
2:46
20:34
1:43
22:17
0:50
23:07
9:28
32:35
10:59
43:34
43Hans Egefalk
Hagaby GOIF
51:082:29
2:29
3:00
46:22
1:30
3:59
3:48
50:10
8:59
12:58
0:58
51:08
2:32
15:30
1:26
16:56
2:10
19:06
3:10
22:16
2:42
24:58
1:28
26:26
1:04
27:30
6:58
34:28
8:54
43:22
44Mårten Sundh
Sundbybergs IK
51:221:58
1:58
2:53
47:15
1:13
3:11
3:06
50:21
5:06
8:17
1:01
51:22
3:18
11:35
1:13
12:48
2:00
14:48
3:15
18:03
2:29
20:32
2:25
22:57
1:13
24:10
5:22
29:32
14:50
44:22
45Linda Nilsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
52:174:09
4:09
3:21
47:56
1:28
5:37
3:07
51:03
7:02
12:39
1:14
52:17
1:58
14:37
1:32
16:09
3:40
19:49
3:53
23:42
2:53
26:35
2:29
29:04
0:49
29:53
6:11
36:04
8:31
44:35
46Jimmy Alenius
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
53:522:03
2:03
4:21
49:50
1:33
3:36
3:00
52:50
5:23
8:59
1:02
53:52
2:11
11:10
1:45
12:55
2:19
15:14
3:31
18:45
2:48
21:33
1:48
23:21
0:55
24:16
12:56
37:12
8:17
45:29
47Karin Fägerlind
Centrum OK
54:452:38
2:38
3:12
50:51
1:40
4:18
2:47
53:38
5:59
10:17
1:07
54:45
2:02
12:19
1:33
13:52
2:06
15:58
3:48
19:46
9:26
29:12
1:24
30:36
0:56
31:32
6:08
37:40
9:59
47:39
48Emelie Moberg
Norbergs OK
54:501:55
1:55
4:32
50:52
1:22
3:17
2:53
53:45
6:03
9:20
1:05
54:50
9:22
18:42
1:14
19:56
2:04
22:00
2:59
24:59
2:32
27:31
1:40
29:11
0:50
30:01
6:59
37:00
9:20
46:20
Dan Bosk
GOIF Tjalve
54:502:26
2:26
4:34
50:52
1:25
3:51
2:54
53:46
10:44
14:35
1:04
54:50
2:18
16:53
1:33
18:26
1:45
20:11
2:38
22:49
3:31
26:20
2:13
28:33
1:03
29:36
8:58
38:34
7:44
46:18
50Robert Hagström
Eskilstuna OL
54:541:45
1:45
2:34
51:05
1:11
2:56
2:45
53:50
5:06
8:02
1:04
54:54
2:02
10:04
1:14
11:18
1:58
13:16
15:23
28:39
3:12
31:51
1:20
33:11
0:43
33:54
5:35
39:29
9:02
48:31
51Linda Sjögren
IK Hakarpspojkarna
56:162:17
2:17
2:43
52:36
1:07
3:24
2:37
55:13
9:46
13:10
1:03
56:16
2:27
15:37
1:04
16:41
8:18
24:59
8:31
33:30
2:31
36:01
1:20
37:21
0:49
38:10
4:53
43:03
6:50
49:53
52Sofia Andersson
Centrum OK
57:333:52
3:52
3:00
53:07
1:33
5:25
3:10
56:17
10:04
15:29
1:16
57:33
2:11
17:40
1:23
19:03
2:54
21:57
6:57
28:54
2:55
31:49
2:04
33:53
0:50
34:43
7:44
42:27
7:40
50:07
53Marta Zdravkovic
OK Linné
59:152:05
2:05
5:01
54:31
1:43
3:48
3:45
58:16
10:45
14:33
0:59
59:15
2:33
17:06
2:04
19:10
2:32
21:42
3:34
25:16
3:18
28:34
1:43
30:17
1:23
31:40
9:00
40:40
8:50
49:30
54Lotta Gyllensten
Skåneslättens OL
59:512:02
2:02
2:52
55:59
1:35
3:37
2:45
58:44
10:53
14:30
1:07
59:51
2:13
16:43
1:26
18:09
2:02
20:11
7:09
27:20
5:13
32:33
1:46
34:19
0:55
35:14
8:23
43:37
9:30
53:07
55Mats Milton
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
62:002:23
2:23
3:05
56:57
1:46
4:09
3:42
60:39
5:40
9:49
1:21
62:00
2:27
12:16
1:53
14:09
2:00
16:09
3:37
19:46
3:05
22:51
1:52
24:43
1:01
25:44
7:34
33:18
20:34
53:52
56Anicka Sundeby
Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK
73:122:34
2:34
5:11
66:48
2:15
4:49
4:46
71:34
8:00
12:49
1:38
73:12
2:57
15:46
2:04
17:50
3:15
21:05
6:27
27:32
4:43
32:15
3:23
35:38
1:27
37:05
10:14
47:19
14:18
61:37
Torbjörn Jansson
KFUM Örebo
Ej godk.2:00
2:00
1:26
3:26

18:09


2:30
20:39
         
Jahn Lindgren
Tullinge SK
Ej godk.2:35
2:35

66:43
2:03
4:38
4:24
71:07
7:16
11:54
2:09
73:16
3:33
15:27
2:35
18:02
3:20
21:22
7:38
29:00
5:14
34:14
2:29
36:43
1:10
37:53
15:43
53:36
 
Ulf Eriksson
Stora Tuna OK
Ej godk.

2:57
43:53


3:04
46:57

15:48
1:49
48:46
1:55
17:43
1:06
18:49
1:27
20:16
3:14
23:30
2:14
25:44
1:17
27:01
0:46
27:47
5:21
33:08
7:48
40:56
Magnus Sohlberg
Norbergs OK
Ej godk.2:32
2:32
1:44
4:16



45:50
         



Skapad 2010-04-17 19:15:51 med OLA version 4.1.4